TSC Boss Nancy Macharia has reminded teachers to file their 2019 individual tax returns ahead of the June 30th deadline.
TSC Boss Nancy Macharia.

Get a list of all advertised TSC Maths internship vacancies per school and county here. In the list you will be able to get all the advertised Mathematics subject combinations; Maths/Chemistry, Maths/Biology, Maths/Kiswahili, Maths/Physics, Maths/Business and Maths/Geography among many others.

TSC ADVERTISED MATHEMATICS INTERNSHIP VACANCIES PER SCHOOL AND COUNTY – 2020

See also;

Region County SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
Central Kiambu 147012063027 Kairi Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012063034 St Joseph Worker Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012063041 Gachika Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063022 Muhoho High Sec Maths/Phy, Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013009 Alliance Girls  Sec Maths/Bst, Hist/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013134 Kikuyu Boys  Sec Maths/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012013099 Kanjeru Girls Sec Maths/B/St
Central Kiambu 147012063092 Chania Girls  Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063129 Gachororo  Sec Maths/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013221 Muna Girls  Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013072 Tigoni   Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013076 Mbau Ini  Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013107 Mugiko Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013111 P.B. Kagwe Girls Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013069 St. Augustine Nyanduma  Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013092 Gathanji Sec Maths/Bst
Central Kiambu 147012013059 J.G. Kiereini Boys   Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013143 P.C.E.A Mitahato Sec Maths / Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013019 Karuri  Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013032 Kihara  Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013207 St Andrews Ndenderu  Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063130 Githurai Mixed Sec. School Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043033 Salient Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012043090 Mt Kinangop Girls Ss Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043122 Kamunyaka Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012043089 Koinange Mixed sec Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012043003 Kangui Sec. Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043161 Kabati Sec. Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043109 Rutara Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012043157 Kimuru Mixed Sec Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023112 Gaciongo Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023036 St Mark’S Girls- Thumaita Sec. Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023057 Karaini Sec. Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012023066 Kiamuruga Sec Maths/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012023053 St James Kiaritha Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023015 Baricho High Math/Phy, Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023084 Bishop Ngoru Githuaini Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023021 Kiine Girls’Sec. Math/Chem, Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023164 St. Mary’S Kiaragana Mixed Sec Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023120 Kangure Mixed Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023121 Gathigiriri Sec. Maths/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012023127 Gakuu Mixed Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023157 Ikurungu Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073020 Maragua Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033021 Weithaga Boys Math/Bio, Agr/Bio,
Central Nyandarua 147012033120 Weithaga Mixed Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033052 Gakurwe Girls Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033046 Kamacharia Sec. Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012073128 Kiugu  Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073130 Mairi Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073042 Mumbu Sec Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073014 Githumu High Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012073058 Kenyoho Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012073116 Kirirwa Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012073147 Muiri-Ini Day Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012073082 Mukuria Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012073067 Wangai Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri NEW Gakere Sec Math/Chem, Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053037 Ngunguru Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyeri 147012053022 Karatina Girls Math/Phy, Kisw/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053142 Kiamabara Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053134 Burguret Sec Math/Geo
Central Nyeri 147012053151 Mlima Kenya Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyeri 147012053147 St Joseph Allamano Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053198 Kiaragana Sec Maths/Chem
Central Nyeri 147012053024 Birithia  Girls Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyeri 147012053003 Karima Boys High Math/Chem, CRE/Hist
Central Nyeri 147012053018 Othaya Boys Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Coast Lamu 147013033016 Kizingitini Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kwale 147013023171 Juhudi Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kwale 147013022004 Kwale High For The Deaf Maths/Phy
Coast Mombasa 147013043002 Sacred Heart Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Mombasa 147013044023 Khadija  Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013003 Magogoni Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi NEW Kadzinuni Sec Sch Math/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013094 Majajani Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013081 Mbarani Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013073034 Mjanaheri  Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Tana River 147013063011 Ndura Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013001 King David High Kamama Boys Maths/Phy, Bio/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013015 St Annes Girls Kiriari Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013060 St Alphonse Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013080 Kiriari Day Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073022 Machanga Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013056 St.Luke Karurina Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013072 Embu County Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014072006 St. Magdalene For The Deaf Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073012 Kigwambiti Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073023 St. Andrews Riandu Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073032 Kamarandi Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013013 Kegonge Boys Maths/Phy
Eastern Isiolo 147014023023 Labarishereki Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Isiolo 147014023011 Waso Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Isiolo 147014023014 Kulamawe Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033032 Maliku Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033215 Mbitini Complex Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033345 Uwu Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014103139 Ndithi Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033014 Katheka Boys Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033147 Kitamwiki Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033191 Kyondoni Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033127 Monguni Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033111 Kaliakakya Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033138 Kanyangi Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033119 Sacred Heart Of Jesus-Kanyongonyo Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014103091 Mataka Mixed MATH/Bts
Eastern Kitui 147014103085 Matooni Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033048 Kwa-Mutonga  Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053135 Kalama Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053112 Kivingoni Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053313 Matuu Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053258 Ting’ang’a Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053372 St. Jude Kwamutu Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053237 St. Martins Kithuiani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053001 Kangundo High Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053051 Kyevaluki Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053238 Kamwala Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053261 Kawaa Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053239 Matulani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053290 St. Stephen Musaalani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053311 St.Pius Sec Sch Kaitha Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053179 Kinyau Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053130 Kaseve Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053286 Kituneni Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053228 Mukusu Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043200 Kathamboni Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043315 St Joseph Kitumbai Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043247 St Stephen Kanyonga Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043234 Kalulu Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 14701173143 Kisayani Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043309 Mwitasyano Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043091 Katulye Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043035 Kithangathini Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043372 St.Monica’S Wautu Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043048 Kikima Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043180 Kilyungi Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043218 Mumani Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043236 Syathani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043120 Kitaingo Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043014 Mulala Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Marsabit 147014093007 Sessi Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Marsabit 147014063005 Loglogo Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113177 Muringene Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113036 Thitha Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113100 Linjoka Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113130 Nairuru Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113035 Nkanda Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083143 Kinoru Day Mixed Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083120 Blessed Joseph Gerald Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083011 Igandene Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083012 Nkuene Boys Sec School Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083114 Yururu Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113171 Kaluli Mixed Day Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113135 King’o Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113014 Rware Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113119 Thuuria Mixed Day Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113148 K.K.Lumbi Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123003 Tharaka Boys’ Sec. Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013032 Hospital Hill Boys  Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013030 Kangemi Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013092 Farasi lane Sec Sch Maths/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013004 Jamhuri High Boys Day/Boarding Sec Sch Maths/PHY
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013065 CGHU  Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013097 Huruma Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013055 Ndururuno Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013046 Kamukunji Mixed  Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013050 Muhuri Muchiri Boys Boarding Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013083 Garden Estate  Mixed Day  Sec Sch. Maths/Phy
North Eastern Wajir 147015033018 Ademsajida   Mixed Day  Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033028 Hadado Boys  Sec Sch Maths/PhY
North Eastern Wajir 147015033004 Bute Boys  Secondary School Maths/Phy, Agri/Bio
North Eastern Wajir 147015033022 Makaror Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Eng/Lit
North Eastern Wajir 147015033029 Shalletey Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Bst/Maths, Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023025 Khadija Girls Day Secondary School Maths/Phy
North Eastern Mandera 147015023016 Darul Hikma Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Chem, Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023046 Gololbia Girls Sec Sch Maths/Phy
North Eastern Mandera 147015023036 Burduras Boys Secondary School Maths/Chem
North Eastern Mandera 147015023035 Darwed Mixed Secondary School Maths/Phy
North Eastern Garissa 147015013016 Fafi Girls Boarding  Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Eng/lit
North Eastern Garissa 147015013017 Shantabag Sec Maths/Phy,  Eng/Lit
North Eastern Garissa 147015013015 Benane Sec Sch Maths/Chem,  Arabic/IRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013040 Nyabite ACK Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013136 St. Joseph’s Sugubo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013140 Gesabakwa SDA Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013029 Mokubo SDA Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013142 Mosensema Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013022 Nyakoiba SDA Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013031 Nyakorere SDA Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013092 Sengera SDA Maths/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016013047 Boitang’are Sec. Math/Bst, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016013001 Sameta Boys High Math/Chem,  Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033029 St. Stephens Nyamware Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033148 Kanyimbo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033136 Riotero S.D.A Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016033083 Gamba Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033174 Nyatoima Suguta DEB Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016033025 St.Peters Suneka Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033042 Bongonta Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033107 ikorongo sda mixed Math/chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033082 Metembe SDA Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii NEW Nyakoora Sec Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016033026 Nyanturago Sec. Math/Bst,Eng/lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083011 Kwoyo Oyugis Sec. Maths/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083167 Mithui Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083033 Mititi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083210 Nyambare Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083181 St Teresa Nyalgosi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083190 St. Annes Ojwando Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083067 God Ber Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083192 Kilusi Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083053 Kojwach Boys Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083021 Kotienditi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083031 Kowidi Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083050 Siany Lutheran Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083027 St Linus Umai Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083016 Gogo Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083013 Kendu Muslim Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083051 Kowuor Sec. Maths/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083159 Oriwo Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083009 Otok Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023066 Nyalkinyi Sec. Maths/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023001 Ogande Girls Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023102 Bondo Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023103 God Kado Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023123 Bongu Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023017 Obera Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023077 Okota Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023054 Rapedhi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023005 St Nicasius Maranyona Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023118 Wayara Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103030 Obanga Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103023 Ngodhe Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103038 Kayanja Mixed Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103057 Senator Otieno Kajwang Gera Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063089 Masara Sec. Math/Bst, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063097 B.L.Tezza Complex Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063029 Moi Nyatike Maths/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063053 Nyangere Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063054 St. Josephs Gunga Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063177 Ndiwa Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063167 Chamachichi SDA Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063017 Kanga High Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063014 Koderobara Sec. Math/Chem, Hist/Geo,
Nyanza Migori 147016063031 Oyugi Ogango Girls Math/Phy, Hist/CRE,  Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063032 Sigiria Mixed Maths/Bio, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063106 St Peters Wanga Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063131 Rabuor Kogelo Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063062 St Gabriel Siruti Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063065 Kwe Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063119 St Francis Ng’ong’a Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063022 Owiro Akoko Girls Math/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063039 Lwala Mixed Mat/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063001 St. Josephs Rapogi Sec. Math/Bst, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063112 God Sibuoche Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063172 Luoro Mixed Math/Bst, Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063173 Rapogi Girls Sec. Math/Phy, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063180 Siro Girls Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063178 Manyonge Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063140 Bishop Okinda Achuth Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016053038 Kombe Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016053020 Gwitembe Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043015 Dr. Aloo Gumbi Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043070 Kanyamedha Sec. Math/Bst, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043060 St Gabriel Bar Andigo Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043082 Sunga Mixed Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043025 Tiengre Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043204 Manywanda Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043065 Mayieka Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043057 Nduru Kadero Girls Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043079 Kolal Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043173 Nyakakana Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123113 Onjiko Kobon’go Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123112 St. Teresas Wawidhi Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123062 Oginga Odinga (Tamu) Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123065 St. Boniface Magare Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123114 Sugar Research Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123095 Kabondo Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123010 Nyakach Girls Maths/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123019 Thurdibuoro Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123023 Thurgem Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016113061 Jusa Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016113089 Ulowa Girls Math/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113053 Nyamasore Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093017 Barding Boys Sec. Math/Chem, Geo/Hist, Phy/Maths
Nyanza Siaya 147016093051 Holly Cross Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093095 St. Patrick’s Segere  Sec. Maths/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093056 St. Stephens Usingo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093067 Anyiko Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093020 Jera Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093144 Sigweng’ Karuoth Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093139 Konjira Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093055 St. Peters Rambula Sec. Maths/Phy, Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093081 St. Stephen’s Aluor Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093066 Nyangulu Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073118 Kenyoro ELCK Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073174 Maagonga SDA Sec. Maths/phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073148 Mochenwa  FPFK Sec. Math/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073014 Ntana Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073055 Nyangoge SDA Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073194 Mote Oguto P.A.G. Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073190 St. Teresa’s Bugo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073044 Nyamaiya Sec. Math/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073006 Our Lady Of MercyRangenyo Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073088 St. Joseph’s Etono Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073105 St. Josephs Kemasare Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073171 Keginga Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073071 St Joseph Nyaguku Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073135 St. Thomas Gekano Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013047 Kiboino Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013021 Aiyebo Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013006 Bartolimo Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013019 Kapchepkor Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013008 Ossen Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063027 Bakhita Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063013 Saos Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063058 Sinonin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063069 St. Patrick’s Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063016 Timboroa Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013029 Lake Bogoria Girls Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013123 Meisori Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013120 Ng’enyilel Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013055 Sokotei Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013051 Ngarie Sec Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063018 A.I.C. Maji Moto Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063034 Mugurin Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023208 Kapsangaru High School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Laldaet Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023061 Muiywek Secondary  School Maths/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023068 Chepkitwal Secondary School Maths/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023017 Kaporuso Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023048 Kapsimbiri Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023058 Kiptobit Secondary  School Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023206 Korara Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023182 Toronik Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023007 Kamaget Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023222 Kapsinedet Central Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023235 Kipricheit High School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023092 Kiriba Mixed Day Secondary School Mat/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023089 Lelaitich Secondary School Maths/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023005 Olesoi Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023003 Sigor High School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183037 Boito Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183061 Chemalal Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023228 Chepkochun Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023196 Cheptingting Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183029 Embomos Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183075 Kaptembwo Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023239 Kenyagoro Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183044 Koiwa Boys Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183060 Mogonjet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183035 Sotit Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023221 Chebilat Mixed Day Secondary School Mat/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023205 Chepkebit Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023041 Kapchumbe Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023060 Kapkuress Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023168 Keronjo Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023116 Kipngosos Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023099 Kipsimbol Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023232 Leldai Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023022 Ndanai Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017022005 St. Kizito For H.I. Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033042 Kapchelal Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033060 St. Peter’s Kibargoiyet Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033035 St. Thomas Kabulwo Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033014 Biwot  Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033129 Changach Barak Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033055 Daniel Adventist Day Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033009 Kipsaos Boys Secondary School Math/Phy,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033007 Lelboinet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033013 Metkei Secondary School Math/Geo,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083005 Chebai Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083034 Chebara Boys Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083040 Jemunada Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083007 Santa Maria Girls – Cheptulon Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043058 Oloosirkon Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet NEW Oloibortoto Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043183 Olteyani Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 14701343064 Iltilal Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043047 Rombo Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053048 Kaborok Girls Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053329 Belgut Starehe Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053034 Kapmaso Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053057 Koiwalelach Girls Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183010 Chebwagan Boys Secondary School Math/Phy, Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183086 Chebitet Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183050 Kapkatet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053149 Litein Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183091 Ngororga Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183074 Reresik Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183016 Tengecha Girls Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183011 Tiriitab Moita Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053004 Kaboloin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053013 Kericho Tea Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053133 Maso Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353159 Kiptenden Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053314 Chepcholiet Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053067 Chepseon Complex Mixed Secondary School Maths/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053060 Kapkondor Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053019 Kimasian Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353156 Kisabo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst, Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053033 Londiani Boys Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053082 Tendeno Mixed Secondary School Maths/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053012 Tulwap Kipsigis Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053102 United Soy Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073075 Withare Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073183 Waguthiru Sec School maths/phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073045 Ndurumo Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073015 Sipili Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073026 Igwamiti Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073009 Ol Ng’arua Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 14701313095 Uaso Narok Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093108 Lake Elementaita Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Morop Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093045 Mugaa Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093248 Ngeteti Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Baringo Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093339 Kamara Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093203 Korabariet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093259 Tarakwa Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093342 Temoyetta D.E.B. Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093326 Irongo Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093109 Kiptagich Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093304 Kiambiriria Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093046 Mianzini Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093323 Sokoro Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093170 Tumaini Intergrated Mixed Day Secondary Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093188 Turi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093322 Governor Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093089 Karima Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093356 Ngondi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093006 Menengai High School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093209 Nairobi Road Mixed Day Secondary School Maths/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093116 Upper Hill Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093294 St. Francis Bahati Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093024 Cheptoroi Mixed Day Secondary School Maths/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093041 Naishi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093103 Sinendet Mixed Day Secondary School Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093320 A.I.C. Tulwobmoi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093318 Burgei Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093246 Chemasis Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093032 Magomano Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093102 Tachasis Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103045 Christ The King-Chepterit Mixed Secondary Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103046 Kamurguiywo Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103017 Moi High School Sirgoi Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103041 Mwein Adventist Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103122 Namgoi Mixed Secondary School Math Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103099 Ndonyongaria Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi NEW St. Canisius High School Mateget Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103089 St. Jude Kokwet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103039 A.C.K. St Mark’s Kiminda Secondary School Math/Chem, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103063 A.I.C. Kiborgok Girls Secondary School Math/Chem, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193078 Kabwareng Secondary School Math/Bst, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103002 Kapsabet Girls High School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103037 Kipsigak Boys Secondary School Math/Chem, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103026 Our Lady of Victory High School-Kapnyeberai Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103100 St. Barnabas Tegat Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103102 St. Robert Arwos Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103072 Tulon Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193046 Barasendu Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193077 Kaplelmet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193044 Koitalel Samoei High School – Kugeroniot Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193076 Kosoiywo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193080 Savani Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193090 Sirwa Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193041 Sochoi A.I.C. Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193048 St. Mary’s Soyiet Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193018 Taito KTGA Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103092 A.I.C. Chepkemel Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103149 A.I.C. Laboret Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103087 A.I.C. Tangaratwet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi NEW Chepyagoris Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103058 Eisero Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103091 Kapkoimur Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103010 Laboret Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103032 St. Michaels  Kabisaga Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103053 St. Peters Kamasai Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103121 St. Teresa of Avilla Girls Secondary School Math/Phy, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193008 A.C.K. St. Marks Kaptumo Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193109 St. Philips Teldet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193111 Kabutiei Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193096 Sarwat Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193043 St. Johns  Tachasis Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193062 St. Pauls Chemalal Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113034 Kisiriri Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113007 Maasai Girls Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy, Bio/Agri, Kisw/Geo, Comp/…
Rift Valley Narok 147017113063 Nturumeti Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113030 Sagamian Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113164 Siana Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017133034 Chepkoiyet Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Narok 147017133159 Cheramgoi Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133156 Lelechonik Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133028 Muntekuar Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133029 Poroko Friends Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123039 Morijo Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Narasha Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Seiya Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143051 St. Francis of Asis Koronga Day Secondary School Math/Bst, Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143037 A.I.C. Kibomet Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143100 Machungwa Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143208 Misemwa Mixed Secondary School Math/Chm
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143156 Mitoto S.A. Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143215 Nabiswa Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143182 Sabata K.A.G. Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143109 St. Andrews Girls Secondary School – Baraton Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143186 St. Joseph’s Mixed Secondary School – Nyasi Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143042 St. Theresa’s Boys Bikeke Secondary School Math/Geo, Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143179 Wamuini Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143150 A.I.C. Kiptuimet Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143195 A.I.C. Kobos Girls Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143165 Soymining Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143032 A.I.C. Kipkeikei Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143111 A.I.C. Ngonyek Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143183 A.I.C. Nyasaland Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143187 A.I.C. Tuigoin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143029 Geta Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143139 Milima Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143012 Sitatunga Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143069 St Augustine Secondary School – Munyaka Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143085 St. Andrews Osorongai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143014 St. Christopher’s Boys Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143112 St. Joseph’s Cheptil Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143106 St. Mary’s Kipsingori Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143138 St. Patrick High School -Kipsaina Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143060 St. Thomas Secondary School – Kongoli Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143230 Tarakwa Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143133 Friends Bonde Secondary Maths/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143019 Wiyeta Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143010 Boma Boys Secondary School Math/Geo, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143054 Friends Boys Secondary School – Matisi Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143192 Friends Day Secondary School  – Lukhome Math/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143166 Gituamba Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143184 St. Andrews Sukwo Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143189 St. Lucia Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153009 St. Kevin’s Secondary School Math/Bst, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153005 A.I.C. Kangitit Girls Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153046 Lokitaung Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153039 Milimatatu Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163062 Chesogor Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163056 R.C.E.A Biwott Ngelel Tarit Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163188 Soliat Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana NEW Chepyakwai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163069 Davies Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163194 St. Georges Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163196 Lainguse Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163106 Mkombozi Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163050 A.I.C. Chebisaas Boys High School Math/Chem, Comp/͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163072 Seko Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163091 Uswo Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163088 A.I.C. Kaptebengwet Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163165 A.I.C. Kerotet Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163124 Cheplelaibei North Mixed Dy Math/Bio,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163015 Kerotet Girls Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163187 R.C.E.A. Shirika Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163018 St. Paul’s Makongi Secondary School Math/Bio,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163163 St. Stephen’s Jabali Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163016 Ziwa Secondary School Mat/Chem, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163126 Chebarus Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163110 Eldoret Township Secondary School Mat/Chem,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163054 Kapkeben Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163094 Kosachei Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163022 Leseru Boys Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163007 Ng’enyilel Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163059 St. Marys Osorongai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173020 Cannon Price Mixed Secondary School – Tamkal Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173091 E.L.C.K. Chemutlokotyo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173026 E.L.C.K. Chesta Girls Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173069 Kerelwa Mixed Secondary School Math /Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173071 Kamelei Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173064 Sondany Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173077 St. Patrick Simotwo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173118 St. Peters Cheparten Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173110 A.G.C. Chemororoch Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173121 Chemakeu Juliet Hindson Mixed Secondary Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173005 Kapenguria Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173122 Kapkata Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 14701243152 Meshack. Tumkou Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Western Busia 147018023085 St PetersMung’abo Mixed Sec School Maths/Phy
Western Busia 147018023001 St. Clare Butula Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013406 A.C.K Mungore Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013352 Sa Kimatuni Sec Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013070 Misemwa Sec School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013193 Pwani Sec Sch Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013109 Namachanja High School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013343 Geoff Brown Girls High School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018033109 St  John  Chepyuk Sec Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013188 Friends Mixed Sec. School-Chesamisi Math/Phy
Western Bungoma NEW Kubra SA Secondary Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013410 Makolwe PAG Sec Maths/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013112 Mangana Friends Sec School Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083142 St. Teresa Eshisenye Girls Secondary Sch Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018043046 Tombo Sec Sch Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083004 Ekambuli Sec Sch Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083036 St. Peter’s Mumias S.S Maths/Bio,Kisw/CRE
Western Kakamega 147018083079 Makunda Muslim Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018043384 St. Emmanuel Lutasio Secondary School Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018043058 Shikunga Secondary School Math/Phy