A teacher in class. KICD says the work of teachers can not be substituted by its online educational programmes.
Class 7 revision papers, Schemes of Work and answers.

Bungoma county TSC list of secondary school administrators; Heads, principals, deputies, Senior teachers and masters

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary school administrators in Bungoma county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHERDESIGNATIONSCHOOL NAMEREGIONCOUNTYSUB COUNTY
Mrs Abuga, Eunice NafulaDeputy PrincipalBunjosi Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Onyango, David OtienoDeputy PrincipalBishop Okiring Kamuneru SecWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Sikuku, Willy JonathanDeputy PrincipalChemoge Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Masinde, Nicholas Simiyu ODeputy PrincipalKipsis Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Sirengo, Stephen PrasisDeputy PrincipalFriends Kaborom Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Miss Kundu, Agatha NaliakaDeputy PrincipalChwele  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Onyango, George OdingaDeputy PrincipalNdakaru S A Sec SchWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Ameyo, Camelyne KhavagaliDeputy PrincipalKaribuni Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Khaemba, JentrixDeputy PrincipalA.C.K. Tulienge Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Sahani, Mary NafulaDeputy PrincipalKimalewa  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Magambo, Emilly AngushiDeputy PrincipalNalondo  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Simwa, Hellen KhavagaliDeputy PrincipalNamilama  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Sitedi, Jabeth LigonoDeputy PrincipalMarobo  Friends Boys High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs M’ikiara, Tabitha MwendwaDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – KibichoriWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wangila, Benbellah BarasaDeputy PrincipalSt. Anne Secondary School – SirareWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Ingosi, Josephat ShitsukaneDeputy PrincipalBaraki Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Masibo, Tom Mboya ADeputy PrincipalChenjeni Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Simiyu, Judith AlieroDeputy PrincipalNapara  Girls S. S.WesternBungomaBumula
Mr Nyongesa, Raynal WalusakaDeputy PrincipalChiliba  S.s.WesternBungomaBumula
Ms Wawire, Namuma MildredDeputy PrincipalSt. Peters Siboti Mixed Day Secon SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Aloo, Stephen OduorDeputy PrincipalNakhwana Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Wangusi, Beatrice TeslaDeputy PrincipalSt. Antony Naburereya Sec.School BumulaWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Odhiambo, Judith AwinoDeputy PrincipalMwiyenga Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Okumu, Edward NyongesaDeputy PrincipalSt. Peter’s Namaika Mixed Secondary SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Muchika, Philip WafulaDeputy PrincipalSt. Jude Muanda Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Memeti, FrancisDeputy PrincipalKibabii Diploma Teachers T. CollageWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Bulolu, Florence AokohDeputy PrincipalSikalame Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Masifwa, John MmalasiDeputy PrincipalSt. Joseph’s Secondary School – BulondoWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Musungu, Jane IdhailuDeputy PrincipalSt. Longinus Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Miss Ogolla, Mary AkinyiDeputy PrincipalNamachanja High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Walumbe, Nelson NyongesaDeputy PrincipalSacred Heart Wamalwa Kijana High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Godia, Evans InziriaDeputy PrincipalSt. Veronica High School – RanjeWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Masinde, GeorgeDeputy PrincipalMabuusi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Kamau, Faith WairimuDeputy PrincipalSt. Veronica Siritanyi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wafula, Aggrey MabongaDeputy PrincipalNdivisi  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Ainda, Octovus OmbombaDeputy PrincipalMagemo  FriendsWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Wandede, Rose OyaloDeputy PrincipalMakemo  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Wanyama, Rosemary JerutoDeputy PrincipalNamarambi Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Ms Ifedha, Hellen KaseiDeputy PrincipalFriends High School – SilungaiWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Wanjala, Emily OminaDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School MikuvaWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Nabibia, David SimiyuDeputy PrincipalMitukuyu Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Kisaka, Wycliffe MutaliDeputy PrincipalMasindu Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Wekesa, Margaret NanyamaDeputy PrincipalBokoli  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Ms Odari, Edinah GetrudeDeputy PrincipalMangana Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Gondosio, Patrice DemesiDeputy PrincipalLumonya Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Neyole, Ben MisikoDeputy PrincipalNgwelo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Ochwangu, Stephen OduorDeputy PrincipalMisikhu RC Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Melemele, Charles SandeDeputy PrincipalSirisia BOK Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Amboko, Oliver MukabaneDeputy PrincipalFriends Mixed Day Secondary School-KuywaWesternBungomaWebuye West
Ms L’lande, Edith MakunguDeputy PrincipalSalvation Army Chebososi SecondaryWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Masengeli, Phanice IlavongaDeputy PrincipalFriends School – KamusingaWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Nafula, Anne WafulaDeputy PrincipalSt. Teresa’s Girls’ KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Muhanji, Kenneth KaundaDeputy PrincipalFriends Mixed Secondary School -ChesamisWesternBungomaKimilili
Ms Mukhaye, Loice Ong’ayoDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – ChebukwabiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Mwambu, Nathan NgatiDeputy PrincipalSt. Joseph’s Kamusinde Mixed Day Sec SchWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Mutende, Brigid NafulaDeputy PrincipalSt. Jan Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Mbiti, Simon OlindoDeputy PrincipalKakamwe  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Okomba, Livingstone ShikukuDeputy PrincipalMbakalo Friends SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Pwoka, Margaret NafulaDeputy PrincipalNamunyiri  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Okenye, Frida NtengaDeputy PrincipalJames Mwei Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Ivacha, Phanice ChazimaDeputy PrincipalSt. Joseph’s Secondary School-BinyenyaWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Ibelia, Antonnio JasirDeputy PrincipalSt. Ann’s Siangalamwe Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Chengek, Silas ChepkuruiDeputy PrincipalKapsokwony  S.sWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Namango, Douglas WafulaDeputy PrincipalCheptais  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Chepkurui, Christine ChemtaiDeputy PrincipalKibuk  Girls  S. SWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Simiyu, Edward WafulaDeputy PrincipalKimabole  GirlsWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Natanga, Leonard B MukhwanaDeputy PrincipalChesikaki R.c.s. Sch.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Mosii, Titus CheboneiDeputy PrincipalKaptola  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Kibet, Humphrey LegcoDeputy PrincipalToroso  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Wanjala, Kennedy WilliamsDeputy PrincipalChemoge Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Weresia, Mark Cheng’asiaDeputy PrincipalChepkube ACK  Sec SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Ochogo, Joshua NgareDeputy PrincipalChepkube ACK  Sec SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Shagwila, Samuel LumumbaDeputy PrincipalSendera S.A. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Cheptek, Steven Ndiwa SDeputy PrincipalKaboywo Mixed  Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Njuya, WanyamaDeputy PrincipalChemweisus Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Misiko, David AnundaDeputy PrincipalChemweisus Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Soet, Evans KimtaiDeputy PrincipalMoi Kaptama Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Mukamani, Simplicus RagumoDeputy PrincipalSt. Mark’s Kipchiria Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Sikoa, Menace FredDeputy PrincipalMulatiwa Girls’ Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Khasenye, JosephineDeputy PrincipalKaptama Friends  Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Kwalia, Shaban WycliffeDeputy PrincipalChesto Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Kiboi, Moses KipkesisDeputy PrincipalKaptelelio Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Mabuka, Bernard MandilaDeputy PrincipalKebee Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Sitati, Violet NaswaDeputy PrincipalChwele  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Simiyu, Linet KhamalaDeputy PrincipalChwele  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Mamai, Robert JoelDeputy PrincipalNamwela  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Mukubwa, Clament MukhwanaDeputy PrincipalNamwela  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Sitati, Moses MechiDeputy PrincipalButonge  A.c.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Nangalama, Yovan MaikumaDeputy PrincipalBisunu Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Malala, Wilfred OmumiaDeputy PrincipalBisunu Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Masikini, Bernard SimuyuDeputy PrincipalToloso  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wafula, Henry MasambuDeputy PrincipalToloso  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Hatibu, Kuthumu NekesaDeputy PrincipalMachakha  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wamaluku, Ramadhan JumaDeputy PrincipalKabkara  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Nyongesa, Ben WangukeDeputy PrincipalKikai Friends S. S.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wekesa, Ben NyongesaDeputy PrincipalNamang’ofulo  SWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wanjala, Micheal WotiaDeputy PrincipalTamulega Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wamwana, Alex WafulaDeputy PrincipalMary Jennifer Yoo Adventist Sec.- KaprotWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Watima, Robert MaumoDeputy PrincipalThe S.A. Mufungu Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Mauka, Tadayo KibabaDeputy PrincipalFriends School Kulisiru Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Nalondo, Linus SimonDeputy PrincipalChebukuyi A.C.K. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wafunafu, John ManyongeDeputy PrincipalKolani Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Igoki, JoaninaDeputy PrincipalMalakisi Muslim High SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Shikwekwe, NathanDeputy PrincipalBishop Eliud Wabukala Malakisi A.C.K. SeWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Kokonya, Musangi BarasaDeputy PrincipalA.C.K. Tulienge Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Washiali, Agnes NamatsiDeputy PrincipalNalondo C.B.M. Secondary School For P.H.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Nyongesa, Wilfred KhisaDeputy PrincipalTeremi HighWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Tabu, GodfreyDeputy PrincipalTeremi HighWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Were, Margaret Nasumba OwitiDeputy PrincipalLuuya  GirlsWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Wanyama, Sussy Namusia SitatiDeputy PrincipalKuywa  Girls  High. Sch.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wasike, Peter WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalSt. Charles LwangaWesternBungomaKabuchai
Ms Murefu, Getrude NaswaDeputy PrincipalSt. Charles LwangaWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Mbayaki, David KhisaDeputy PrincipalKimalewa  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Masinde, Erick SimiyuDeputy PrincipalKimalewa  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wafubwa, Gaitano WekesaDeputy PrincipalNalondo  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Kisach, Margaret ChemtaiDeputy PrincipalChebukaka  Girls. S. S.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Waswa, JackDeputy PrincipalNamilama  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Namunju, Stephen NyongesaDeputy PrincipalChebukwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wanyonyi, Patrick WekesaDeputy PrincipalMarobo  Friends Boys High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Naliaka, Pamela KunduDeputy PrincipalMabanga  Girls S.sWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Ekasete, Peter JackDeputy PrincipalMakhonge Friends Sec SchWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Lunyolo, Emily SilaliDeputy PrincipalChekulo Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Situma, Peter W.Deputy PrincipalSichei Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Luchwala, Gladys NasimiyuDeputy PrincipalSt. Joseph’s Nalondo Girls Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Liboyi, Rebbeca AyumaDeputy PrincipalSt. Peters Chemwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wekesa, Godfrey MulumiaDeputy PrincipalBaraki Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Maniala, Moses MakokhaDeputy PrincipalHon. Moses Wetangula – Mikayu Sec SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Wanyonyi, Joan NaswaDeputy PrincipalNangwe Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Miss Webbo, Jeffreys AwinjaDeputy PrincipalNangwe Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Chetambe, Edith WanyamaDeputy PrincipalMarobo Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Nasio, Lorna OsimboDeputy PrincipalGeoff Brown Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Miss Simiyu, Judith NafulaDeputy PrincipalS.A Kasosi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Nalyanya, Anna NasilaDeputy PrincipalChebunyinyi A.C.K Mixed Seconday SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Jeremiah, Rasoa TabithaDeputy PrincipalSanandiki Girls Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Mangeni, Gladys NasambuDeputy PrincipalSt. Kizito Girl’s Sec Sch – MukhweyaWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Ingosi, Vincent AnzimboDeputy PrincipalChekulo Baptist Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Masinde, Damian WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalKhasoko  S.s.WesternBungomaBumula
Mr Tiaba, Paul WamalwaDeputy PrincipalKimaeti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Onyapindi, EdwardDeputy PrincipalKimaeti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Nasila, Francis MutonyiDeputy PrincipalKimaeti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wanyonyi, Joseck SambusahDeputy PrincipalSt. Teresa’s Kabula  Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Makhabwa, Moffat OmolloDeputy PrincipalSt. Teresa’s Kabula  Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Barasa, Nicholas WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalMateka Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Obam, Risper AdhiamboDeputy PrincipalMungore  GirlsWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Yakhaba, Juliet NakhumichaDeputy PrincipalMyanga Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Bunyasi, Hellen MuyokaDeputy PrincipalSt. Paul’s Miluki SecWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Otieno, Hellen AkinyiDeputy PrincipalBumula Friends SWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Passy, Everline MusongaDeputy PrincipalMwiruti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Khaemba, Protas FwambaDeputy PrincipalLumboka Memorial SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wakhisi, Chrispinus ChewaDeputy PrincipalSt. Mary’s Secondary School-MukhumaWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Wangila, EmilyDeputy PrincipalBisuche A.C.K Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Wangusi, Elizabeth NaliakaDeputy PrincipalNzoia Sugar Girls Sec SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Simiyu, GladysDeputy PrincipalNzoia Sugar Girls Sec SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Khayeshe, PamelaDeputy PrincipalNamusasi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Khatete, Michael WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalSt. Mary Magdalene Kimatuni Girls Day SWesternBungomaBumula
Ms Wanyonyi, Beatrice KhasoaDeputy PrincipalSt. Kizito Masielo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wanjala, Joseph Wakhungu WaswaDeputy PrincipalMukwa Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Sifuna, Dickson WanjalaDeputy PrincipalBumula Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wanjala, Paul KhaembaDeputy PrincipalSt. Jude Muanda Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Wekesa, Roselyne NabwileDeputy PrincipalMachwele Secondary ScoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Lunalo, Charles SimiyuDeputy PrincipalThe Salvation Army Incusive Sec SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Oliwa, Isabella WekesaDeputy PrincipalSt. Elizabeth Bitobo Mixed Secondary SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wamalwa, ConstantineDeputy PrincipalSt. Mary Ng’oli Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wakoko, Peter SitatiDeputy PrincipalSt. Paul Bunambobi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Temba, Chris MumeloDeputy PrincipalSt. Joseph’s Bukirimo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Emuria, AnneDeputy PrincipalSt. Paul’s Wamunyiri Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Muyala, Kennedy WanjalaDeputy PrincipalA.C.K Mungore Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Simiyu, Janet MukiteDeputy PrincipalKijana Wamalwa Memorial High SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Khakila, Jacqueline NaliakaDeputy PrincipalBungoma  Boys  S.s.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wambuchi, Wycliffe WasikeDeputy PrincipalBungoma  Boys  S.s.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Simiyu, Norah LilianDeputy PrincipalCardinal  Otunga Girls  S. S.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wekesa, Shadrack SifunaDeputy PrincipalFriends School – BukembeWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr William, Peter WekesaDeputy PrincipalNdelengwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Mwasame, Rose NakumichaDeputy PrincipalKimugui  High Sch.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Kituni, Jane NesuwuDeputy PrincipalKimukungi Sec SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Barasa, Job WafulaDeputy PrincipalFriends School KitaleWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Kwena, Pauline WanyanguDeputy PrincipalSt. Joseph’s Secondary School – BulondoWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Khaemba, Imelda NamalwaDeputy PrincipalNamachanja High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Obulinji, Anne AngatiaDeputy PrincipalNamachanja High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Musuya, Humphrey Wanjala P.Deputy PrincipalNamachanja High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mwambalo, Leonard MunyoleDeputy PrincipalSamoya Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Barasa, Tom JumaDeputy PrincipalSt. Martin’s Mwibale SecWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Nabutola, Emilly NamulundaDeputy PrincipalNabukhisa Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Khaemba, Aquilla NanjalaDeputy PrincipalMuslim Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Nyaranga, Phellistas AsingwaDeputy PrincipalBungoma Baptist Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Wanjala, Jane NambuyeDeputy PrincipalBungoma Baptist Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wekesa, Frank NamisanoDeputy PrincipalSacred Heart Wamalwa Kijana High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Bureza, Hudson KasavuliDeputy PrincipalSacred Heart Wamalwa Kijana High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wanyonyi, John SifunaDeputy PrincipalNamwacha Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wafula, Ernest SisaDeputy PrincipalSt. Peters Musikoma Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Nyangoka, FlorenceDeputy PrincipalMatumbufu Baptist Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Khatete, Eric JumaDeputy PrincipalSiloba Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Simiyu, Albert WafulaDeputy PrincipalKhakula R.C.E.A. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mondothi, Simon NdiranguDeputy PrincipalNzoia Industrial Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Nandasaba, Justus MwangaleDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – NabichakhaWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wanyonyi, Wycliffe WeyusiaDeputy PrincipalFriends Sango Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Khisa, Benjamin MasindeDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – FuchaniWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Namino, David JumaDeputy PrincipalKisaluni S.A Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Munyikha, Lilian MusotsiDeputy PrincipalSt. Teresa Sio High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Ziula, Stephen WafulaDeputy PrincipalKenneth Lusaka S.A Sec Sch Cheng’waliWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Sifuna, Titus OnyisioDeputy PrincipalBukananachi Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Singoro, BeritaDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary – Kimugui Girls SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Anyango, Meresa OchilloDeputy PrincipalBukembe S.A Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mapesa, Cornel WekesaDeputy PrincipalMungeti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Kong’ani, Phyllis NaliakaDeputy PrincipalSt. Mary Magdaline Namamuka Sec SchWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Karani, Justo EchochiDeputy PrincipalSt. Mary Magdaline Namamuka Sec SchWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Litunda, Fabian MuchesiaDeputy PrincipalKhaoya Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Namasaka, Oliver KatasiDeputy PrincipalNalutiri Pri SchWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Wafula, Pauline Martha NekesaDeputy PrincipalSinoko  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Ali, Salim WanyamaDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – MujiWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Andanje, Margaret OchangoDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – LwandaWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Murunga, Beatrice NaswaDeputy PrincipalMakemo  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Kaita, Gerald WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalSangalo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Silali, Jonathan Barasa NjunukhaDeputy PrincipalLugusi Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wabuke, John WafulaDeputy PrincipalWebuye D.E.B. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Wanyama, Gladys NakhanuDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – WabukhonyiWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wepukhulu, John MukandaDeputy PrincipalFriends Makuselwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Soita, Philip MandilaDeputy PrincipalFriends Makuselwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wanyonyi, Joseph NamaruDeputy PrincipalMisimo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Karanja, FrancisDeputy PrincipalSt. Martins Kitinda Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wachiye, Robert WafulaDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – Lwanda [Boys]WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Silali, Mary WairimuDeputy PrincipalNamisi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Magomere, Elka MusafuDeputy PrincipalSiaka Mixed Day Sec SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Mulisa, Edmond SimiyuDeputy PrincipalFriends Namanga Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Kweyu, John MurungaDeputy PrincipalSt. John’s Savanna Primary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Omuranda, Terah CalebDeputy PrincipalBokoli  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Emachar, David EmusugutDeputy PrincipalBokoli  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Lichuma, WamalwaDeputy PrincipalBokoli  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Makunja, Chrispnus FwambaDeputy PrincipalChebosi  S.a.  S. S.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Wakhungu, Mike WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalMisikhu Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Musungu, Stella NaliakaDeputy PrincipalSirende  GirlsWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Wepukhulu, Faith MaryDeputy PrincipalNamawanga  Girls S. S.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Oluwasy, Abdallah MabongaDeputy PrincipalMilo Friends Boys High SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Wabwoba, Henry MakhohaDeputy PrincipalKituni  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Wamalwa, Andrew BoyiDeputy PrincipalMalaha Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Wafula, Gladys AwinoDeputy PrincipalMiendo Friends Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Sakula, Protas MuchwangiDeputy PrincipalLumonya Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Wanjala, Joel WaluchoDeputy PrincipalSt. Mary’s Bokoli Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Amisi, Primerose OyunguDeputy PrincipalNgwelo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Wekesa, Everlyne NafulaDeputy PrincipalMisikhu RC Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Wangila, Everlyne ApondiDeputy PrincipalMichael Wamalwa Friends Sec.SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Kipruto, Beatrix NatabonaDeputy PrincipalSt. Anne’s Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Abwavo, Emmy MandusuDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – KhalumuliWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Mwongela, Catherine MutileDeputy PrincipalBrenda Friends Girls Sec School – MisikhWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Wakulomba, Naomi NaliakaDeputy PrincipalSalvation Army Chebososi SecondaryWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Musoko, Joseph MorrisDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – YalusiWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Mwatuni, Daniel SkautiDeputy PrincipalBunang’eni Friends Secondary SchWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Mulongo, Job TukuniDeputy PrincipalMoyokwe S.A Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Makokha, Ferdinand KhaoyaDeputy PrincipalFriends School – KamusingaWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Ndombi, Protus WandelaDeputy PrincipalFriends School – KamusingaWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Mukwangwachi, Justus WafulahDeputy PrincipalChesamisi  Boys S.s.WesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Mugalitsi, Ruth AmigitsiDeputy PrincipalSt. Luke’s Boys High School KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Ingutia, Wycliffe AnundaDeputy PrincipalSt. Luke’s Boys High School KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Nalianya, Robinson MbakoDeputy PrincipalSt. Luke’s Boys High School KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Otsieno, Christopher Joakim NsabanyiDeputy PrincipalSt. Luke’s Boys High School KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Ms Sichenga, Damaries AliceDeputy PrincipalMoi Kamusinga  A.c. GirlsWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Wabuti, Rhoda ShiroyaDeputy PrincipalKibingei Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Wekesa, Mary NanjalaDeputy PrincipalSt. Emmanuel Miruri  S.s.WesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Wekesa, Francis WafulaDeputy PrincipalSt. Peter’s Nakalira Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Naliaka, JaneDeputy PrincipalMaeni  Girls  SWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Wephukulu, Roseline NangilaDeputy PrincipalFriends Mixed Secondary School -ChesamisWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Nalianya, Beatrice NelimaDeputy PrincipalFriends Mixed Secondary School -ChesamisWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Ligata, Paul ShihembekhoDeputy PrincipalBahai  Namawanga SecmschWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Nyongesa, Jacob WekesaDeputy PrincipalSt. James ACK Sec.Sch.Mapale-KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Masibo, Caroline NanjalaDeputy PrincipalKimilili Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Wasike, Mary NaswaDeputy PrincipalFriends Kamasielo Mixed Day Secon SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Alice, Katila WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalMatili Friends Mixed Day Sec SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Kihiko, Grace NyaweraDeputy PrincipalBituyu Friends Mixed Day Second SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Waswa, Comel MakokhaDeputy PrincipalSt. Brigid’s Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Keree, Esron Kiboi LuswetiDeputy PrincipalFriends School Kibunde SecondaryWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Wasimela, FredDeputy PrincipalSt. Elizabeth Secondary Sch – SibakalaWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Wakhungu, Ben J. A. KhisaDeputy PrincipalNaitiri  High Sch.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Makokha, Moses MwangalaDeputy PrincipalSirakaru  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Makokha, Nora NanyamaDeputy PrincipalLukhuna Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Bunguswa, Beatrice MakhanuDeputy PrincipalMukuyuni  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Lutukai, Adriano PepelaDeputy PrincipalKarima  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Solomon, Mary OyielaDeputy PrincipalKarima  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Sikalabo, Wanjala NyongesaDeputy PrincipalMaliki  Boys Day Boarding Secondary SchWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Abisai, Joel OkwaroDeputy PrincipalMbakalo Friends SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Masafu, WafulaDeputy PrincipalKibisi  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Mabiala, Maurice MbeyiDeputy PrincipalNamunyiri  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Opati, Florence MakunguDeputy PrincipalEluuya Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Soita, Benson BarasaDeputy PrincipalMilima Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Nyongesa, Isaac WafulaDeputy PrincipalS.A. Sango Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wamalwa, Erastus JumaDeputy PrincipalMuliro Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Bogonko, OtunduDeputy PrincipalFriends School NaitiriWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Mutali, Kennedy MayekuDeputy PrincipalD.E.B. Lunyu Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Murutu, Peter KimasiDeputy PrincipalNabing’enge Friends Mixed Sec SchWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Orono, Phanice IpapiDeputy PrincipalSt. Kizito Secondary School-SirendeWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Makhanu, Dorothy NamalwaDeputy PrincipalSt. Juliana Secondary School-NaratiWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wekesa, Daniel JumaDeputy PrincipalSt. Juliana Secondary School-NaratiWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Otimo, Monica NaliakaDeputy PrincipalPwani Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wekesa, Martin KiberengeDeputy PrincipalPwani Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Juma, Patrick WanjalaDeputy PrincipalMilimani S.A. Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Ulunya, Job MusiekaDeputy PrincipalLukhuna Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Makokha, JosephatDeputy PrincipalNyange P.A.G. Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Lyambila, Andrew WanyonyiDeputy PrincipalTongaren D.E.B Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Barasa, Jackson WafulaDeputy PrincipalKewa D.E.B Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Sirengo, GettyDeputy PrincipalSt. Mourice Namboko Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Kisiangani, Telewa WeingangaDeputy PrincipalManyasa Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Mutonyi, Janerose NafunaDeputy PrincipalFriends Nakoba Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wanyonyi, Protus NyongesaDeputy PrincipalMilele Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Miss Wakoli, Isabella NafulaDeputy PrincipalFriends Secondary School – NabiswaWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Masika, PatrickDeputy PrincipalMakololwe P.A.G Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Khisa, Beatrice NanyokiaPrincipalKuywa  Girls  High. Sch.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Wabuyabo, Electine AyielaPrincipalChebukaka  Girls. S. S.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Okhoba, Emily WerePrincipalMungore  GirlsWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wafula, Saul BarasaPrincipalKibabii Diploma Teachers T. CollageWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Owori, Barasa GodfreyPrincipalBungoma  Boys  S.s.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Odiembo, Emelda Jullie AumaPrincipalCardinal  Otunga Girls  S. S.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Nyariki, Zachary OmbatiaPrincipalSt. Luke’s Boys High School KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Ojiambo, Josephine NafulaPrincipalMoi Kamusinga  A.c. GirlsWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Kimtai, Moses CheshariPrincipalKapsokwony  S.sWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Nabangi, Boniface WekesaPrincipalKapsokwony  S.sWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Psero, Jacob MarugaPrincipalCheptais  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Mamboleo, Daniel NamtokoPrincipalCheptais  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Geoffrey, Poline EgojiPrincipalKibuk  Girls  S. SWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Kinyata, David OgolaPrincipalKimabole  GirlsWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Namunane, David NyongesaPrincipalChesikaki R.c.s. Sch.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Wakasala, Albert MuchelePrincipalKaptola  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Chesekut, JanetPrincipalKimobo  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Wanjala, Shadrack MulongoPrincipalToroso  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Chebonya, Josphine KiptambaiPrincipalToroso  S.s.WesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Ondong, Benson ObimbaPrincipalTerem S.A. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Kororia, Peter ChebasaPrincipalChelebei S.sWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Kebin, Beatrice SiyoiPrincipalKim  Girls  SecWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Shibweche, Enos JomoPrincipalChemoge Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Maccan, David KwemoiPrincipalChemoge Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Mukule, Patrick KiboiPrincipalChepkube ACK  Sec SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Kimunguyi, AlicePrincipalSendera S.A. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Otieno, David Christopher  O.PrincipalKaboywo Mixed  Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Ndiema, Patrick SikongoPrincipalMoi Kaptama Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Cheptongen, Robin MusaniPrincipalSt. John’s Sec. Sch. – ChepyukWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Lunani, James WafubwaPrincipalSt. Mark’s Kipchiria Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Kupsoboi, Florence NaliakaPrincipalSt. Theresas Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Kronget, Patrick JumaPrincipalMulatiwa Girls’ Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Ms Taiwa, Hellen ChesatiaPrincipalKaptama Friends  Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Kwemoi, Isaac MusaniPrincipalS.A. Chesiro Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Menguse, Wycliffe KisiraPrincipalKebee Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Kamanywa, Benadette AkechiPrincipalS.A Nalondo Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Munialo, Samwel MutoroPrincipalFriends Kaborom Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mrs Chemayiek, Lynet CheptekeiPrincipalSt. Jude Kaimugul Mixed Sec SchWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Mr Otsuongo, Eugene JumaPrincipalSt. Antony’s Sirisia  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Githaiga, John KirokoPrincipalButonge  A.c.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Kangayia, Vitalis BenjaminPrincipalKaptanai  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Miss Onyango, Dorice AkinyiPrincipalKaptanai  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Luseneka, Renson MurungaPrincipalLwandanyi  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Waliaula, Mary NalimaPrincipalBukokholo  Girls S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wanakacha, George Benson BiketiPrincipalBisunu Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wafula, EdwardPrincipalBisunu Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Waswa, Humphreys SikukuPrincipalMachakha  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Liruh, Donald ShikukuPrincipalKabkara  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wanyonyi, FredPrincipalKabkara  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Kisanda, Everyne MuhonjaPrincipalKikai Friends S. S.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Musungu, Walumoli WalukelaPrincipalNamang’ofulo  SWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wangila, Bonface WanyamaPrincipalMary Jennifer Yoo Adventist Sec.- KaprotWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Mwaniki, Peterson GikuhiPrincipalThe S.A. Mufungu Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Molenje, Mary Lucy AnnePrincipalFriends School Kulisiru Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wetiba, David BarasaPrincipalFriends School Kulisiru Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Kiniale, Joyce NanyamaPrincipalBinyenya Girls Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Wangwe, Judith NekesaPrincipalBinyenya Girls Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Kibaba, Humphrey SitumaPrincipalChebukuyi A.C.K. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Ayal, Hezron AumaPrincipalSibumba S.A. Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Halogo, Peter MusumbaPrincipalKolani Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Salava, Rosemary KavesaPrincipalMalakisi Muslim High SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Akuro, Joshua Bonface OtienoPrincipalBishop Eliud Wabukala Malakisi A.C.K. SeWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Nyongesa, Fred BarasaPrincipalSt. Augustine’s Sitabicha R.C. S. SchoolWesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Katami, SalomePrincipalSt. Mary Emmaculate Mayekwe Girls Sec SWesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Wawire, Walter KwanusuPrincipalNalondo C.B.M. Secondary School For P.H.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Ms Wanyama, Esther NthambiPrincipalLuuya  GirlsWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Gisemba, Edward OukoPrincipalKuywa  Girls  High. Sch.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wanambisi, Christopher MarumbuPrincipalBusakala  High Sch.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Serete, Gregory KalamiPrincipalLukhome  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Kinara, Grace AnzemoPrincipalKhachonge  Girls S. S.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Bwome, Jeremiah WakoliPrincipalKimalewa  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Bwire, Nicholas OnyangoPrincipalNalondo  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Marango, Moses SimiyuPrincipalNalondo  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Mutaki, Stephen SitatiPrincipalNalondo  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Adika, Rose BerdaPrincipalChebukaka  Girls. S. S.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Mwaria, Charles SandePrincipalSikusi  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Kimawachi, Robert SimiyuPrincipalSikusi  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wafula, Paul MasikaPrincipalChebukwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Osango, Apollo KwamaPrincipalMadisi  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Munialo, Fredrick MangoPrincipalMadisi  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Mangongo, Consolata MutsembiPrincipalMabanga  Girls S.sWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wanzala, MusaPrincipalMakhonge Friends Sec SchWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Ndengu, Jayne VelmaPrincipalKabuchai Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Ndaliroh, Fanuel RoyPrincipalChekulo Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Shikami, Nehru AdemaPrincipalFriends Secondary School – MusokhoWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Chililia, Pius SimiyuPrincipalSichei Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Jumah, Bernadette NanjalaPrincipalSt. Joseph’s Nalondo Girls Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Walela, Moses KulobaPrincipalSt. Peters Chemwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Wasike, Jaccquelyn NaliakaPrincipalSt. Anne Secondary School – SirareWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Wanzala, Francisca AwinoPrincipalNangwe Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Mbinji, Betty AmayiPrincipalNangwe Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Wanyonyi, Lydia NabwilePrincipalNangwe Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wekesa, Vincent JumaPrincipalChenjeni Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Machio, Jafetha WafulaPrincipalChenjeni Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Mabonga, Jane NafulaPrincipalMarobo Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wesonga, NelsonPrincipalGeoff Brown Girls High SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Sugura, Elizabeth NganyangaPrincipalHon Moses Wetang’ula Milembe Girls Sec SWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Watamba, Rosemary NasambuPrincipalS.A Kasosi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Miss Wasike, Damaris NaliakaPrincipalCardinal Otunga Sichei Girls Sec SchWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Wanjala, Anthony Masika ProtusPrincipalChebunyinyi A.C.K Mixed Seconday SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Wanjala, Dorine NafulaPrincipalSanandiki Girls Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Munyekenye, Everlyne NafulaPrincipalSt. Kizito Girl’s Sec Sch – MukhweyaWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Sikuku, Rose NekesaPrincipalChekulo Baptist Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Mukangula, Florence OlenyaPrincipalSt. Michael Nasaka Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Shitabule, Richard ShisiaPrincipalJoy Valley S.A Special Secondary SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Kiboi, Nicholas J. I.PrincipalKhasoko  S.s.WesternBungomaBumula
Mr Maina, Peter HugoPrincipalKimaeti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Lumangati, Dickens Wambulwa  APrincipalKimaeti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Sibweche, Dismas KulobaPrincipalSt. Teresa’s Kabula  Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Tumbu, Wycliff NamianyaPrincipalNetima  S.s.WesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wamalwa, Andrew SimiyuPrincipalNetima  S.s.WesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Malala, Jacinta AkworoPrincipalNapara  Girls S. S.WesternBungomaBumula
Mr Kipkorir, JohnPrincipalChiliba  S.s.WesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Nageri, Domitila OdeberoPrincipalMateka Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Waluchio, Margery SitawaPrincipalSt. Paul’s Miluki SecWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Makokha, Nelly MuhenjePrincipalBumula Friends SWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Onyura, Mildred Balla GladysPrincipalMwiruti Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Namisi, Eliud WasikePrincipalLumboka Memorial SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Khasenye, Anne AyuguPrincipalSt. Mary’s Secondary School-MukhumaWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Eboya, Edward KavitaPrincipalBisuche A.C.K Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Kisika, Sylvester WafulaPrincipalSt. Elizabeth-Lunao Mixed Day Sec SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Karani, Leonard WamalwaPrincipalSt. Elizabeth-Lunao Mixed Day Sec SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Masika, Wenceslas NyangaPrincipalSt. Peters Siboti Mixed Day Secon SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Makokha, Agnetta NafulaPrincipalSt. Mary Magdalene Kimatuni Girls Day SWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Kiti, Irene EgadoPrincipalSt. Antony Naburereya Sec.School BumulaWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Situbani, Patrick JumaPrincipalSt. Peter’s Syekumulo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Ochoko, Sospeter AmbetsaPrincipalSt. Peter’s Syekumulo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Aduda, Andrew AgwengePrincipalSt. Kizito Masielo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Mangoli, Robert LusabePrincipalFriends School Kisioyi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Barasa, Chrispinus KulobaPrincipalKhayo M.M.K Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Ndungu, Mary MuthoniPrincipalSt. Anthony Tulukuyi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Nakhumicha, JentrixPrincipalSt. Peter’s Namaika Mixed Secondary SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Ochola, Tom OnangoPrincipalSt. Elizabeth Malinda Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Lusanya, Francis ChangalwaPrincipalBumula Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Wekesa, Jane FrancesPrincipalSt. Jude Muanda Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Odera, Rose AnyangoPrincipalSt. Jude Syoya Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wafula, Moses MasigaPrincipalSt. Elizabeth Bitobo Mixed Secondary SchWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Juma, Stephen VincentPrincipalSt. Jude Namanze Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wakhanu, Mark DavidPrincipalSt. Mary Ng’oli Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Masai, David WekesaPrincipalSt. Joseph’s Bukirimo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Khakina, Lucas WamalwaPrincipalSt. Paul’s Wamunyiri Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Wanyela, Kenneth WafulaPrincipalKijana Wamalwa Memorial High SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mr Mulongo, Joseph Wafula AnthonyPrincipalBungoma  Boys  S.s.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wanyonyi, Isaac JumaPrincipalSt. Mary’s Kibabii Boys Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Ogeto, Nicodemus NyaataPrincipalSt. Mary’s Kibabii Boys Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Waliaula, Kennedy MakokhaPrincipalFriends School – BukembeWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Molo, Otieno DavidPrincipalFriends School – BukembeWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Wamema, Mary CatherinePrincipalNdelengwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Waliaula, Moses SitumaPrincipalSikalame Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Juma, Beatrice NakhumaPrincipalKimugui  High Sch.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Khamala, Jafred WafulaPrincipalKimugui  High Sch.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Ms Sogoni, Ebby CherediPrincipalKimukungi Sec SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Lusweti, Jacobed MkabiliPrincipalFriends School KitaleWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Kibet, DominicPrincipalLutungu S SWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Waliaulah, Patrick WetosiPrincipalSt. Joseph’s Secondary School – BulondoWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mukabana, Wycliffe JumaPrincipalSt. Longinus Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Anyanga, Hellen ShariwinPrincipalNamachanja High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
 Mukhebi, Isabella BusoloPrincipalSamoya Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Lunalo, Charles LungatsoPrincipalSt. Martin’s Mwibale SecWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Machiva, Yusuf WafulaPrincipalNabukhisa Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Magara, Wendy KanjiruPrincipalBungoma Baptist Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Furechi, Godfrey SimiyuPrincipalFriends School Misanga SecondaryWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Sabwami, Sarah TindiPrincipalSacred Heart Wamalwa Kijana High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Nabiswa, RobertPrincipalSt. Peters Musikoma Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Magoslo, Hellen AchiengPrincipalMatumbufu Baptist Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Wekesa, Lilian NasabaPrincipalSiloba Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Makali, Peter WefwilaPrincipalSt. John The Baptist Namasanda Sec SchWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Sikowo, Moses KisoPrincipalKhakula R.C.E.A. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Osundwa, Benjamin WanzalaPrincipalFriends Secondary School – NabichakhaWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Makana, Clement MakubaPrincipalFriends Secondary School – NabichakhaWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Nabichenje, Bernadette NanjalaPrincipalFriends Sango Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Shibero, Alex MaumPrincipalFriends Secondary School – FuchaniWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Situma, Nyongesa AdolfPrincipalButieli High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Okwaro, Dorah JemimahPrincipalKisaluni S.A Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mutimba, Chrisantus PaulPrincipalSt. Teresa Sio High SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Miss Wanjala, Jane SindanoPrincipalKenneth Lusaka S.A Sec Sch Cheng’waliWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Ochwaya, Simon MakhetiPrincipalSt. Paul’s Wacheka A.C.K Secondary SchWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Nafula, Jane MurengaPrincipalBukananachi Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mabunde, Ismael NamisiPrincipalBukembe S.A Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mwembe, Pharis WangilaPrincipalMwikhupo Baptist Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Odiwuor, Grace AkinyiPrincipalNalutiri S.A Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Obeda, Robert Alukhava PPrincipalTembelela Pri SchWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wafula, George KisakaPrincipalSipala  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wangutusi, Protus MutoroPrincipalSinoko  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Kandawala, Fred MuchumaPrincipalSinoko  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Ligami, AggreyPrincipalFriends Secondary School – MujiWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Nandi, Mable ShilakoPrincipalMisemwa  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Nyongesa, ElishaPrincipalLutacho Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Shabaya, Jackson MalimoPrincipalMagemo  FriendsWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wanjala, Daniel WafulaPrincipalSangalo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wanjala, Denis WekesaPrincipalMihuu Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Pepela, Eliud WamalabePrincipalLugusi Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Keino, LydiaPrincipalNdivisi Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Namaulula, Julius WanyonyiPrincipalFriends Secondary School – WabukhonyiWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Temba, Eric WekesaPrincipalMisimo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Musa, Salome OngachiPrincipalNamarambi Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Nakwekwe, Isaac WanjusiPrincipalFriends High School – SilungaiWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Msee, Antony OkelloPrincipalFriends High School – SilungaiWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wafula, Aineah MamboPrincipalFriends Secondary School – Lwanda [Boys]WesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Amalemba, Peninah NgundePrincipalFriends Secondary School MikuvaWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wachiye, Khaemba WekesaPrincipalSiagwe Girls SecondaryWesternBungomaWebuye East
Ms Onyango, Georgine AnyangoPrincipalMitukuyu Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Sunguri, Herbert KhisaPrincipalMasindu Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wekesa, Calistus SimiyuPrincipalLuyekhe Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Wabwile, Everlyne NafunaPrincipalSiaka Mixed Day Sec SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wakoli, Ezekiel WaliaulaPrincipalSt. Paul’s Nzoia R.C Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Natembeya, Simon MasikaPrincipalSt. John’s R.C Savana Mixed Day Sec SchWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Wanabule, Joseph WaliaulaPrincipalWabukhonyi Friends PrimaryWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Okeyo, Charles OgutaPrincipalKitinda Primary  SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mr Musonye, Mercellus NamusendePrincipalBokoli  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Simiyu, Calvin MukhwanaPrincipalBokoli  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Sikanga, David Nato MusunguPrincipalChebosi  S.a.  S. S.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Oyake, Maurice OtungaPrincipalMisikhu Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Onyango, Caleb OnderePrincipalSirende  GirlsWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Mangoli, BenardPrincipalSitikho FriendsWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Ameyo, Priscilla Hilda TPrincipalMatulo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Maiyo, Martha JeseremPrincipalMatulo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Ombonyo, Mathias AtekaPrincipalMahanga Friends S SWesternBungomaWebuye West
Ms Ngovilo, Sarah TembaPrincipalMalaha Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Watamba, Simon NyongesaPrincipalMiendo Friends Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Abwavo, Peter OmbisaPrincipalMiendo Friends Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Onyara, Beatrice NambuyaPrincipalSt. Mary’s Bokoli Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Juma, Felix WanyamaPrincipalSt. Mary’s Bokoli Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Ainea, Eunice Jane MumiaPrincipalMichael Wamalwa Friends Sec.SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Masinde, Kennedy MatifariPrincipalFriends Secondary School – NambamiWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Ikobe, Charles Murang’aPrincipalSirisia BOK Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Obiyo, Alfred OumaPrincipalBunjosi Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Wesonga, Adrian WafulaPrincipalSt. Anne’s Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Nyongesa, Joseph SimiyuPrincipalSt. Anne’s Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Kemei, Paul KipkorirPrincipalFriends Secondary School – KhalumuliWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Lukuyani, BeatricePrincipalBrenda Friends Girls Sec School – MisikhWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Wabolela, Kates JamesPrincipalSalvation Army Chebososi SecondaryWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Isaya, Beatrice AkinyiPrincipalFriends Secondary School – YalusiWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Mutembete, Simon SimweloPrincipalBunang’eni Friends Secondary SchWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Opati, Violet MidevaPrincipalMilo Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Cheluch, Moses AliPrincipalSt. Luke’s Boys High School KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Wangila, HenryPrincipalKibingei Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Maritim, Zeddy ChepkoechPrincipalSt. Mary’s Sosio Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Simiyu, George NyarangaPrincipalSt. Emmanuel Miruri  S.s.WesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Mabonga, David WanyonyiPrincipalSt. Peter’s Nakalira Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Nasimiyu, Gladys NyandererwaPrincipalSt. Teresa’s Girls’ KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Mujivane, Micheal AlfayoPrincipalSikhendu Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Barasa, Hudson SimiyuPrincipalSt. James ACK Sec.Sch.Mapale-KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Khakina, Fred WekesaPrincipalWamalwa Kijana Friends Secondary SchoollWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Wamukota, Jafred Wangusi B.PrincipalFriends Secondary School – ChebukwabiWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Sunguti, Douglas Muliro SakariPrincipalFriends Kamasielo Mixed Day Secon SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Chesoli, Sammy WanyonyiPrincipalSt. Joseph’s Kamusinde Mixed Day Sec SchWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Okoyana, Homan OmolloPrincipalMatili Friends Mixed Day Sec SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Mukaka, Justus OkakaPrincipalBituyu Friends Mixed Day Second SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Oduor, Brenda NabwirePrincipalSt. Brigid’s Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Wanjala, Permenas JohnPrincipalSt. John’s Buko R.C. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Wafula, Jane NasambuPrincipalSt. Elizabeth Secondary Sch – SibakalaWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Akuto, Stephen KamarkorPrincipalNaitiri  High Sch.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Makhanu, Shadrack NabiswaPrincipalSirakaru  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Obayi, Okello John JumaPrincipalKakamwe  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Barasa, Mark G S AliPrincipalKarima  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Okwaro, Nehemiah Oburah WPrincipalLungai  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Matati, Wycliffe JoseckPrincipalSt. Paul’s Secondary School – NaratiWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wanyama, Robert SimiyuPrincipalKibisi  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Nyongesa, Emily NafulaPrincipalNamunyiri  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Gisemba, Joseph MomanyiPrincipalTabani Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Sirima, Boniface OdworyPrincipalJames Mwei Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Khaoya, Moses Henry BarasaPrincipalMilima Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Aluhoyio, Smuck MachangaPrincipalMuliro Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Odebero, Stephen NageriPrincipalBishop Atundo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Nasimiyu, EstherPrincipalBishop Atundo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Masinde, SamuelPrincipalD.E.B. Lunyu Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Amugamwa, Frank SaisiPrincipalNabing’enge Friends Mixed Sec SchWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Kosgei, Angeline JepkemboiPrincipalMitua Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Mushira, Fredrick MukokhoPrincipalFriends Secondary School – BilibiliWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Wasike, Catherine NanjalaPrincipalFriends Girls Secondary MusembeWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Simiyu, ElizabethPrincipalFriends Girls Secondary MusembeWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Bukhuni, Everlyne ChebukatiPrincipalSt. Kizito Secondary School-SirendeWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Okoyo, Felix MutokaPrincipalPwani Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Sikolia, Laban WelakokoPrincipalLukhuna Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Mbiti, Ferdinard MugesanPrincipalLukhuna Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Kisiangani, Kenneth BarasaPrincipalSt. Brigid’s Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Barasa, Hellen ZachariaPrincipalNyange P.A.G. Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Kisiangani, Julius LichumaPrincipalBirunda P.A.G. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Mashetti, Anne KhaendiPrincipalFriends Maliki Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Lichuma, Biliah RinahPrincipalTongaren D.E.B Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Wafula, Lynnet NekesaPrincipalMbakalo Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wayelo, Franklin Kising’aniPrincipalKewa D.E.B Boys Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Soita, Richard WanjalaPrincipalSt. Mourice Namboko Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wafula, Everate WamalwaPrincipalFriends Secondary School – KimininiWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Khajonga, Wycliffe BarasaPrincipalManyasa Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Chibo, Fred MusokaPrincipalFriends Nakoba Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Mayabi, Jescah OswataPrincipalFriends Secondary School – NabiswaWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wekesa, Richard WanyamaPrincipalMakololwe P.A.G Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Otieno, Joab JairoPrincipalKapsokwony  S.sWesternBungomaMt. Elgon
Miss Juma, Dorine AwuorPrincipalChwele  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mr Muchinyi, Vincent WanyanguPrincipalLwandanyi  S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Shisima, Lydia MusiliviPrincipalBukokholo  Girls S.s.WesternBungomaSirisia
Mrs Ongalo, Rosemary AchayoPrincipalNamilama  S.s.WesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Liagas, Mannasseh KagasiPrincipalSikulu Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mr Nandwa, Douglas LibukuPrincipalWabukhonyi S.A. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKabuchai
Mrs Mulindi, Hellen WanjalaPrincipalNangeni  Girls S. S.WesternBungomaBumula
Mr Mabonga, Ignatius Kong’aniPrincipalSt. Kizito Mayanja Mixed Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Kurgat, Rebecca ChepletingPrincipalNzoia Sugar Girls Sec SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Nato, Isabellah NandakoPrincipalNzoia Sugar Girls Sec SchoolWesternBungomaBumula
Mrs Mbayah, Judith TsisigaPrincipalKibabii Diploma Teachers T. CollageWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Mwatha, John KiboiPrincipalKibabii Diploma Teachers T. CollageWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Achola, ErickPrincipalBungoma  Boys  S.s.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Wafula, Ibrahim Juma NakhanyaPrincipalSt. Mary’s Kibabii Boys Sec. SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Ms Owiye, Joan AmwayiPrincipalCardinal  Otunga Girls  S. S.WesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Khaemba, Petronilah NanjalaPrincipalFriends School – BukembeWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Waliaula, Beatrice KhakasaPrincipalNdelengwa Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Shikono, Martin AbutiPrincipalNamwacha Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mr Orege, John OukoPrincipalSt. Mary’s Kamba Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Makhulo, Priscillah JanePrincipalChemchem Scondary SchoolWesternBungomaKanduyi
Mrs Nangila, Beatrice LyambilaPrincipalSt. Cecililia Misikhu  GirlsWesternBungomaWebuye East
Miss Ogonya, Olga AwitiPrincipalFriends Secondary School – LwandaWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Omurundo, Selina OwanoPrincipalSt. Mathews A.C.K. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Liru, Sarah NelimaPrincipalWebuye D.E.B. Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Sewe, Catherine AkinyiPrincipalNamisi Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye East
Mrs Chebii, Dinah JemaiyoPrincipalLugulu  Girls High SchWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Pande, Rose Achieng OchiengPrincipalNamawanga  Girls S. S.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mrs Karuga, Jane KaniniPrincipalNamawanga  Girls S. S.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Chepruch, Philip KonesPrincipalKituni  S.s.WesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Mboya, Joseph AumaPrincipalBunjosi Friends Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaWebuye West
Mr Kariuki, Alex MainaPrincipalFriends School – KamusingaWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Ayiego, Marley EzekielPrincipalChesamisi  Boys S.s.WesternBungomaKimilili
Mrs Itubo, Jackline JudithPrincipalSt. Teresa’s Girls’ KimililiWesternBungomaKimilili
Ms Asiligwa, Rose AdambaPrincipalKimilili Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Miss Khayosa, Jael TomPrincipalSt. Jan Mixed Day Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaKimilili
Mr Kilaha, Kennedy KifunyaPrincipalNaitiri  High Sch.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Ouma, Hellen AwuorPrincipalLukhuna Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Musambai, Enock AndanjePrincipalLungai  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Otieno, Geoffrey Okwachi HabilPrincipalMaliki  Boys Day Boarding Secondary SchWesternBungomaTongaren
Ms Ouko, Emily AmondiPrincipalNamunyiri  S.s.WesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Matuli, Anne AyiembaPrincipalEluuya Friends Girls Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Manyonge, Mary FatumaPrincipalMakunga Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Juma, FrancisPrincipalMuliro Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Ogombe, Henry OndegoPrincipalSt. Joseph’s Secondary School-BinyenyaWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Wafula, Julius WPrincipalSt. Juliana Secondary School-NaratiWesternBungomaTongaren
Mrs Nakitare, Isabella NasimiyuPrincipalSt. Brigid’s Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Anginya, Tobias OtienoPrincipalBunambo Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
Mr Ochola, Phillip OdiraPrincipalNamawanga R.G.C Mixed Secondary SchoolWesternBungomaTongaren
See also  Moi Nyabohanse Girls High School KCSE Results KNEC Code, Admissions, Location, Contacts, Fees, Students' Uniform, History, Directions and KCSE Overall School Grade Count Summary

This Post Has One Comment

  1. Edgar nyawalo

    It’s nice getting to see the schools but I wanted to get the whats up namba such I can get connected to the principals

Leave a Reply