Wealth declaration form page 1
The 2019 wealth declaration form; free download, pdf, and guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
NAKURU GILGIL CEDAR PRI SCH Solomon Kamau Muraya
NAKURU GILGIL CEDAR PRI SCH Teresia Wairimu Ndung’u
NAKURU GILGIL Coulson Boys Secondary School Kennedy Thumi Kimani
NAKURU GILGIL Coulson Boys Secondary School Samuel Gitau Kariuki
NAKURU GILGIL Coulson Girls Secondary School Glory Njeri Wahome
NAKURU GILGIL Coulson Girls Secondary School Salome Wairimu Chahira
NAKURU GILGIL Coulson Girls Secondary School Salome Wanjiru Theiya
NAKURU GILGIL CYPRESS PRY SCH Wilson Kirop
NAKURU GILGIL EBURRU SEC. Mike Kipngetich Magut
NAKURU GILGIL ECHARIRIA PRIMARY Alex Ikumu Karanja
NAKURU GILGIL ECHARIRIA PRIMARY Kimani Mungai
NAKURU GILGIL Echariria Secondary School Jacqueline Wanjiku Nyutu
NAKURU GILGIL Echariria Secondary School Josephine Santa Kenga
NAKURU GILGIL ELELMENTAITA PRI SCH Sammy “Peter Ndegwa” Ngugi
NAKURU GILGIL EMBURRU PRI SCH Catherine Wambui Mathenge
NAKURU GILGIL EMBURRU PRI SCH Festus Ngugi Waithaka
NAKURU GILGIL EMBURRU PRI SCH Gabriel Goro Kinuthia
NAKURU GILGIL EMBURRU PRI SCH John Njoroge Kang’ara
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL D.E.B PRI SCH Araba Noor Farah
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL D.E.B PRI SCH Fatuma Abdullahi Dima
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL D.E.B PRI SCH Grace Mogisero Osoro
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL DAY SEC SCHOOL. Bivan Francisco Oduol
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL DAY SEC SCHOOL. Jocelyn Wairimu Kiarie
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL GARISSON SEC SCH James Muchee Njoroge
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL GARISSON SEC SCH Joyceline Wathenya Muraguri
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL GARISSON SEC SCH Shem Kogi Michuki
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Girls Secondary School Faith Mwende Pius
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Girls Secondary School Felix Gitonga Nthiri
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Highway Primary School Judy Waithira Gitau
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Highway Primary School Richard Muchiri Kibe
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Teachers Primary School Eunice Wanjiku Maina
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Teachers Primary School Godfrey Kamau Chebbe
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Teachers Primary School Joyce Imbwaga Ambenje
NAKURU GILGIL Gilgil Teachers Primary School Lydia Chelagat Philemon
NAKURU GILGIL GILGIL TOSWNSHIP PRI SCH Esther Kemunto Otwori
NAKURU GILGIL GITARE PRI SCH Ezekiel Njoroge Kamau
NAKURU GILGIL GITARE PRI SCH Joel Kandie Chebii
NAKURU GILGIL itherero pry sch John Njihia
NAKURU GILGIL itherero pry sch Lucy Gathoni Gatimu
NAKURU GILGIL itherero pry sch Paul Njoroge Muhoro
NAKURU GILGIL itherero pry sch Zachayo Mabroukier Nduru
NAKURU GILGIL KAHUHO  S.S. Patrick Murithi Mbaya
NAKURU GILGIL KAPKURES PR. SCHOOL Lawrence Thuku Ngotho
NAKURU GILGIL KARIANDUSI PRI SCH Caroline Wambui Kinyajui
NAKURU GILGIL KARIANDUSI PRI SCH Esther Nyambura Kambo
NAKURU GILGIL KARIANDUSI PRI SCH Mary Florence Wangari
NAKURU GILGIL KARIANDUSI PRI SCH Mercy Kate Mbaya
NAKURU GILGIL KARIANDUSI PRI SCH Peter Mburu
NAKURU GILGIL KARUNGA PRI SCH Naomy Kerubo Mariita
NAKURU GILGIL KARUNGA PRI SCH Samuel Kuria Wainaina
NAKURU GILGIL KASAMBARA PRI SCH Henry Muchiri Njorah
NAKURU GILGIL KASAMBARA PRI SCH Peter Macharia Ndung’u
NAKURU GILGIL KEKOPEY PRI SCH Duncan Njuguna Kinyita
NAKURU GILGIL KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH Doreen Jelagat Boswony
NAKURU GILGIL KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH Elvick “Motanya Mars” Onyancha
NAKURU GILGIL KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH Janeffer Wanguju Ngare
NAKURU GILGIL KIAMBOGO TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Catherine Wangari Karugia
NAKURU GILGIL KIAMBOGO TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Fridah Karimi
NAKURU GILGIL KIAMBOGO TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Patrick Ndung’u Turuthi
NAKURU GILGIL KIBOKO PRI SCH Esther Wangari Kariuki
NAKURU GILGIL Kigogo Primary School John Gachigi Muchina
NAKURU GILGIL KIUNGURURA PRI SCH Raphael Njuguna Mabuya
NAKURU GILGIL KIUNGURURA PRI SCH Rose Wangari Njiiri
NAKURU GILGIL Kiungururia Mixed Secondary School Tabitha Wangare Macharia
NAKURU GILGIL Koelel  S.s. Francis Jackey Kihima
NAKURU GILGIL Koelel  S.s. Geoffrey Kiptoo Ngeno
NAKURU GILGIL Koelel  S.s. Josphine Wanjiru Gachahi
NAKURU GILGIL Koelel  S.s. Ogake Wilfred Omwando
NAKURU GILGIL Koelel  S.s. Simon Kanyeria Njathi
NAKURU GILGIL Koelel  S.s. SMITH NICKSON MAINA
NAKURU GILGIL Koelel  S.s. Valentine Namuyonga Milimoh
NAKURU GILGIL KOMOTHAI PRI SCH George Nganga Kimani
NAKURU GILGIL KONGASIS PRI Scolastica Waruguru Njane
NAKURU GILGIL kongasis sec sch Lucy Wanjiru Ndogi
NAKURU GILGIL LANGALANGA PRI SCH Anam Echakari
NAKURU GILGIL MAKONGO PRI SCH Augustine Mugo Kimachu
NAKURU GILGIL MAKONGO PRI SCH Moses Taparia Naikuni
NAKURU GILGIL MELI PRI SCH Daniel Areba Mato
NAKURU GILGIL MITI MINGI Noah Bii
NAKURU GILGIL MITI MINGI PRI SCH George Ongwenyi Ochenge
NAKURU GILGIL MITI MINGI PRI SCH Joseph Wanjema Waweru
NAKURU GILGIL Mugaa  S.s. Justine Yego Toroitich
NAKURU GILGIL MUNANDA PRI SCH Christopher Kamau Macharia
NAKURU GILGIL MUNANDA PRI SCH Ruth Wambui Mathenge
NAKURU GILGIL MUNANDA PRI SCH Samuel Mathiaka Mwangi
NAKURU GILGIL MUNANDA PRI SCH Samuel Gichuhi Gathura
NAKURU GILGIL Munanda Seondary School David Kipkorir Bii
NAKURU GILGIL Munanda Seondary School Peter Kungu Muhunyu
NAKURU GILGIL MURINDATI PRI SCH James Maina Kamau
NAKURU GILGIL MURINDATI PRI SCH Mary Muthoni Gichia
NAKURU GILGIL MURINDU HIGHWAY PRY SCH Joseph Kagai Kinuu
NAKURU GILGIL MURINDU HIGHWAY PRY SCH Lucy Nyambura Kiiru
NAKURU GILGIL MURINDU HIGHWAY PRY SCH Monica Wambui Kihara
NAKURU GILGIL Muriricua  Sec Sch Elphas Kipruto Sawe
NAKURU GILGIL MURIRICUA PRI SCH Dickson Waweru Ng’eno
NAKURU GILGIL MURIRICUA PRI SCH Mary Wangui Kiiru
NAKURU GILGIL MURIRICUA PRI SCH Simon Macharia Kahiga
NAKURU GILGIL Muthaiti Mixed Secondary School Gladys Jepkurui Kiprop
NAKURU GILGIL Muthaiti Mixed Secondary School James Wangunyu Njoroge
NAKURU GILGIL Muthaiti Mixed Secondary School Jecinta Mbuli Mbuuko
NAKURU GILGIL MUTHAITI PRI SCH Jackline Ndunge Muthee
NAKURU GILGIL MUTHAITI PRI SCH James Buuri Ngatia
NAKURU GILGIL MUTHAITI PRI SCH Kiprotich Jepchumba
NAKURU GILGIL MWEGA PRIMARY Robert Itutia Mbugua
NAKURU GILGIL N.Y.S GILGIL PRI SCH Josphine Nyamweya Nyakundi
NAKURU GILGIL N.Y.S. Secondary School – Gilgil Cecilia Jepkemboi Kiplamai
NAKURU GILGIL NAGUUM PRI SCH Nimrod Muema Nashon
NAKURU GILGIL NDERIT PRI SCH Mary Nashipae Koikai
NAKURU GILGIL NDERIT PRI SCH Teresia Njeri Ndonye
NAKURU GILGIL NDERIT SEC John Githinji Kamau
NAKURU GILGIL NDERIT SEC Josphat Koskei Kiprotich
NAKURU GILGIL NDIBAI  PRI SCH James Mbugua Kasrtanja
NAKURU GILGIL NDIBAI  PRI SCH Martin Kibathi Njoroge
NAKURU GILGIL Ndogo Secondary School Chemutai _ Rono
NAKURU GILGIL NGECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Margaret Cheruto Yator
NAKURU GILGIL NGECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Maurine Kemunto Nyamwaya
NAKURU GILGIL NGECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Serah Muthoni Kiarie
NAKURU GILGIL NGETETI PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Wanjiku Kaguru
NAKURU GILGIL NGETETI PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanely “Kibet Labatt” Kigen
NAKURU GILGIL Ngeteti Secondary School Peter Kariuki Karoki
NAKURU GILGIL Ngeteti Secondary School Rosa Morangi Tong’i
NAKURU GILGIL NGUMO PRI SCHOOL Henry Kimani Wanjenga
NAKURU GILGIL NGUMO PRI SCHOOL Peter Maina Ngari
NAKURU GILGIL NGUMO PRI SCHOOL Stephen Gitau Muororo
NAKURU GILGIL Ngumo Secondary School Daniel Njuguna Gitau
NAKURU GILGIL Ngumo Secondary School David Karanja Njunge
NAKURU GILGIL Ngumo Secondary School Joseph Muturi Kinuthia
NAKURU GILGIL Ngumo Secondary School Loise Ngima Mwai
NAKURU GILGIL Ngumo Secondary School Mercy Chepkirui
NAKURU GILGIL Ngumo Secondary School Valerine Egenda Akonya
NAKURU GILGIL NJERU PRI SCH Francis Kahama Mwaniki
NAKURU GILGIL Oldubei Primary School Margaret Wangari Gatheru
NAKURU GILGIL Ole Polos Primary School Charles Muriithi Wachira
NAKURU GILGIL OLE SULTAN PRI Chrysostom Kambutu Maina
NAKURU GILGIL OLE SULTAN PRI John Irungu Mwangi
NAKURU GILGIL OLE SULTAN PRI Josphat “Bii Mibei” Kipkoech
NAKURU GILGIL OLE SULTAN PRI Leah Njeri Njoroge
NAKURU GILGIL OLJORAI PRIMARY David Orang’o Ondari
NAKURU GILGIL OLJORAI PRIMARY Judith Jeptarius Kipkaror
NAKURU GILGIL OLJORAI PRIMARY Patterson Njuguna Gitahi
NAKURU GILGIL OLJORAI PRIMARY Robert Ng’ang’a Kihugi
NAKURU GILGIL TANGI TANO PRI SCH John Njaramba Maina
NAKURU GILGIL TANGI TANO PRI SCH Paul Ole Keko
NAKURU GILGIL TANGI TANO SEC Githinji Mary Peter
NAKURU GILGIL TANGI TANO SEC Peter Njogu Wairimu
NAKURU GILGIL THE LADY ANN DELAMERE MIXED DAY Emily Chepwogen
NAKURU GILGIL THE LADY ANN DELAMERE MIXED DAY Serah Nyambura Njeri
NAKURU GILGIL THOME LPRIMARY SCHOOL John Maina Njuguna
NAKURU GILGIL THUGUNUI PRI SCH Anthony Mulwa Kituse
NAKURU GILGIL THUGUNUI PRI SCH Mario Nathea Kirarua
NAKURU GILGIL TWENDANE PRI SCH John Ngugi Kang’ethe
NAKURU GILGIL TWENDANE PRI SCH Joyce W Kahinga
NAKURU GILGIL Utumishi  Academy  S.s. 684967 Richard Nderitu
NAKURU GILGIL Utumishi  Academy  S.s. Anne Muthoni Gitu
NAKURU GILGIL Utumishi  Academy  S.s. Benson Mwangi Koli
NAKURU GILGIL Utumishi  Academy  S.s. George Odhiambo Yugi
NAKURU GILGIL Utumishi  Academy  S.s. Joel Stephen Amenya
NAKURU GILGIL Utumishi  Academy  S.s. Langat Kipng’etich
NAKURU GILGIL Utumishi  Academy  S.s. Sammuel Fidelis Muthama
NAKURU GILGIL UTUMISHI PRI SCH Patrick Munge Waweru
NAKURU GILGIL Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Antony Kamau Kamunyu
NAKURU GILGIL Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Mose Dennis Anyona
NAKURU GILGIL Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Nathan Okorigiti Mberia
NAKURU GILGIL Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Paul Mbugua
NAKURU GILGIL Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Paulina Musangi
NAKURU GILGIL Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Teresiah Nyambura Kamau
NAKURU GILGIL Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Wycliffe Okay Nyangeri
NAKURU KURESOI AINAMOI PRI SCH David Kipchirchir Bet
NAKURU KURESOI AINAMOI PRI SCH Evaline Chepngetich
NAKURU KURESOI AINAMOI PRI SCH Rachel Rono Chemur
NAKURU KURESOI AMBUSKET  SEC. David Kiplangat Maritim
NAKURU KURESOI AMBUSKET  SEC. Terer Sigilai Wilson
NAKURU KURESOI AMBUSKET  SEC. Walley Joseah Kipngetich
NAKURU KURESOI Angurwet Primary School Rotich Kipkorir
NAKURU KURESOI Arorwet Secondary School Jane Chebet Maina
NAKURU KURESOI Arorwet Secondary School Simon Kipkemoi Birir
NAKURU KURESOI Baraka Shalom Primary School Amos Cheruiyot
NAKURU KURESOI Baraka Shalom Primary School Samwel Patrick Tongi
NAKURU KURESOI BARARGET Paul Arusei Korir
NAKURU KURESOI Bararget Secondary School Chepkurui Winnie Towett
NAKURU KURESOI BONDET PRI SCH Ann Waithira Muiruri
NAKURU KURESOI BONDET PRI SCH Daniel Kipkemoi Rotich
NAKURU KURESOI BONDET PRI SCH Elizabeth Gathoni Karanja
NAKURU KURESOI BONDET PRI SCH Ferista Njeri Ngigi
NAKURU KURESOI BONDET PRI SCH Simon Cheruiyot Kipkirui
NAKURU KURESOI BONDET SECONDARY SCHOOL David Kimutai Ng’etich
NAKURU KURESOI BORON PRI SCH Paul Yegon
NAKURU KURESOI BY-GUM PRIMARY SCHOOL Bomes Cherotich
NAKURU KURESOI CHEBARA PRI SCH David Kiprono Bor
NAKURU KURESOI CHEBARA PRI SCH Gladys Jelagat Kangor
NAKURU KURESOI CHEBARA PRI SCH Jane Chepngetich
NAKURU KURESOI CHEBARA PRI SCH Samwel Rotich Kenduiywo
NAKURU KURESOI Chemaner Secondary School Joan Chepkorir
NAKURU KURESOI Chemaner Secondary School Paul Mutai Kipkorir
NAKURU KURESOI Chenugu Primary School Camillah Jerotich Kiptoo
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTAGUM PRI SCH John Keragia Kiyondi
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTAGUM PRI SCH Wilfred Naftali Onsinyo
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTEBES PRI SCH Lernard Kibett Turgut
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTEMONOK PRY SCHOOL Samuel Kiprono Mutai
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTUECH  S.S. Gilbert Kipkirui Yegon
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTUECH  S.S. Jacob Kipyegon Kuyo
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTUECH  S.S. Paul Kipkemoi Ngetich
NAKURU KURESOI CHEPTUECH PRI SCH Betty Chelangat Terer
NAKURU KURESOI Cheram Primary School Martin Ngugi Kamau
NAKURU KURESOI CHEROKYET PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Kiprono Chepkwony
NAKURU KURESOI CHESIRIKWA PRI SCH Sammy Kipsang Ruttoh
NAKURU KURESOI CHESIRIKWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Patrick Kipkirui Ngetich
NAKURU KURESOI Chesubeno Primary School Sharon Chemutai
NAKURU KURESOI Chikamba Mixed Day Secondary School Amos Mutai
NAKURU KURESOI Chikamba Mixed Day Secondary School Brian Kipyegon
NAKURU KURESOI Choronok Primary School Weldon Kiprono Koima
NAKURU KURESOI CHORWA PRI SCH Beatrice Chepkemoi Ngeno
NAKURU KURESOI DAGORETTI NYAKINYUA PRI David Ruttoh Kipronoh
NAKURU KURESOI DAGORETTI NYAKINYUA PRI James Kuria Mburu
NAKURU KURESOI ELCK KONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Regina Jelagat Kemboi
NAKURU KURESOI ELCK KONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Violine Cherotich Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI EMITIK G SCHOOL GIRLS SECONDARY Emmanuel Kimutai Langat
NAKURU KURESOI GITHUNGURI PRI SCH Hannah Wangari Gachire
NAKURU KURESOI GITHUNGURI PRI SCH Jackson Kipyegon Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI GITHUNGURI PRI SCH Michael Mwangi Irungu
NAKURU KURESOI HARAKA   SEC  SCH James “Kipsigei Hamisi” Twala
NAKURU KURESOI HARAKA  PRI SCH Hosea Kagwe Mwago
NAKURU KURESOI HARAKA  PRI SCH Norah Chepkorir
NAKURU KURESOI IRONGO  PRI SCH David Cherotich Sawe
NAKURU KURESOI JOGOO PRI SCH David Chepkilot Kangogo
NAKURU KURESOI JOGOO PRI SCH Eri Cheruiyot Sigei
NAKURU KURESOI JOGOO PRI SCH Monica Wanjiru Waweru
NAKURU KURESOI JOGOO PRI SCH Zipporah Kerieny Jeruto
NAKURU KURESOI KABLELASH SECONDARY SCHOOL Charles Kipkurui Barno
NAKURU KURESOI KABLELASH SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Muthie Muriuki
NAKURU KURESOI KABLELASH SECONDARY SCHOOL Edina Chebet Langat
NAKURU KURESOI KAMARA PRY SCH Rose Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI KAMARA PRY SCH Victor Rotich Kipkurui
NAKURU KURESOI Kamungei Primary School Ngeno Gladys Chebet
NAKURU KURESOI KAMWAURA PRI SCH Imelda K Nyang’ate
NAKURU KURESOI KAMWAURA SEC. SCHOOL Joyce Cherono Buses
NAKURU KURESOI KAPKORES PRI SCH Brian Kipruto Cheriyot
NAKURU KURESOI KAPKORES PRI SCH William Kipkurgat Mibei
NAKURU KURESOI KAPKWEN PRI SCH John Kiplangat Kimeto
NAKURU KURESOI KAPLAMAI PRI SCH John Cheruiyot Ronoh
NAKURU KURESOI KAPLAMBOI PRI SCH Irine Chebet Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI KAPLELACH PRIMARY SCHOOL Christine Jelagat Kendagor
NAKURU KURESOI KAPLELACH PRIMARY SCHOOL Clare Chebet Yegon
NAKURU KURESOI KAPLELACH PRIMARY SCHOOL Elias Kimeli Lagat
NAKURU KURESOI KAPLELACH PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Korir Chepkorir
NAKURU KURESOI Kapngorot Mixed Day Secondary School Peter Kibet Tororei
NAKURU KURESOI Kapngorot Mixed Day Secondary School Wesley Kipkurui Langat
NAKURU KURESOI KAPSIMBIWO PRI SCH Lucy Chepkemoi Tigirer
NAKURU KURESOI KAPSIMBIWO PRI SCH Selina Chepkoech Chepkosiom
NAKURU KURESOI Kapsimotwo Primary School Esther Namunyak Kurwa
NAKURU KURESOI Kapsimotwo Primary School Weldon Kipkoech Korir
NAKURU KURESOI KARIRIKANA PRI SCH Enock Monda Maranga
NAKURU KURESOI KARIRIKANA PRI SCH Philemon Kiprugut Langat
NAKURU KURESOI Karirikania Secondary School Elijah Githaiga Kamau
NAKURU KURESOI KENJOKETTY  PRI SCH Jebet Kiptum Kurui
NAKURU KURESOI KENJOKETTY  PRI SCH Peter Kabari Macharia
NAKURU KURESOI KENJOKETTY  PRI SCH Regina Chepngeno Tesot
NAKURU KURESOI KENJOKETTY  PRI SCH Robert Kimaru Tanui
NAKURU KURESOI KERESOI PRI SCH Grace Gathoni Mwangi
NAKURU KURESOI KERINGET BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Hillary Kipkorir
NAKURU KURESOI KERINGET BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Kiplagat Kurgat
NAKURU KURESOI KERINGET BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Shadrack Kipkorir Kiptoo
NAKURU KURESOI KERINGET ESTATE PRI SCH Rose Korir Chelangat
NAKURU KURESOI KIBARAA PRY SCHOOL GENDON K LANGAT
NAKURU KURESOI KIMKASA PRI SCH David Ngugi Gatoto
NAKURU KURESOI KIMOROROCH PRY SCH Erick _ Kipkoech
NAKURU KURESOI KIMOROROCH PRY SCH Joel Cheruiyot Korir
NAKURU KURESOI KIMUGULGAA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Grace Chemutai Bartembwo
NAKURU KURESOI KIMUGULGAA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline _ Chelangat
NAKURU KURESOI KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Anillah Luvayo
NAKURU KURESOI KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilberforce Kipkemoi Langat
NAKURU KURESOI KIO SEC. SCHOOL Obadiah Kimutai
NAKURU KURESOI KIO SEC. SCHOOL Perpetua Jepchumba Kemboi
NAKURU KURESOI Kipkewa Secondary School Albert A Ngeno
NAKURU KURESOI Kipkoris Girls Secondary School Chepkirui Florence
NAKURU KURESOI Kipkoris Girls Secondary School Daisy Chepkirui
NAKURU KURESOI Kiplelechon Primary School Gilbert Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI Kiplelji Primary School Jane Chebet
NAKURU KURESOI Kiplelji Primary School Sofia Chepngetich Mitei
NAKURU KURESOI KIPLEMEIYWO PRY SCH Godfrey Cheruiyot Langat
NAKURU KURESOI KIPLONGONY PRY SCHOOL James Kimani Njoroge
NAKURU KURESOI KIPLONGONY PRY SCHOOL Paul Ogega Kenyaga
NAKURU KURESOI KIPSABTA PRY SCHOOL Emmanuel Tonui Kibet
NAKURU KURESOI KIPSABTA PRY SCHOOL Hiram Ndirangu Karuri
NAKURU KURESOI KIPSABTA PRY SCHOOL Robert Kipyegon Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI Kipsinendet Pri Sch David Kipchumba Koskei
NAKURU KURESOI Kipsinendet Pri Sch Stephen John Ondieki
NAKURU KURESOI Kipsonoi Secondary School Gregory Kipkurui Rotich
NAKURU KURESOI KIPSOTET PRY SCH Lilian “Cherono Ngasura” Sang
NAKURU KURESOI KIPSOTET PRY SCH Nelly _ Chelangat
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTAGICH  PRI SCH Alice Cherotich Kaplelach
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTAGICH  PRI SCH Naomy Chepngetich Sigei
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTARAGON PRI SCH Harrisson Kipkemoi Langat
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTARAGON PRI SCH Stephen Kiprotich Koech
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTARAGON SEC SCH Rose Betty Mibei
NAKURU KURESOI Kiptenden Primary School Florence Chemutai Rono
NAKURU KURESOI Kiptenden Primary School Rhoda Koske Cheptoo
NAKURU KURESOI Kiptenden Sirikwa Primary School Stephen Thuo Kabocha
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTORORO  SEC SCH RENNY KIPTOO KOECH
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTORORO PRI Benson Kipngeno Mutai
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTULWO PRIMARY Evaline Chepngetich Siele
NAKURU KURESOI KIPTULWO PRIMARY Julius Chelagat
NAKURU KURESOI KITOBEN PRI SCH Daniel Rono Kipkurui
NAKURU KURESOI KITOBEN PRI SCH Eunice Cherono
NAKURU KURESOI KITOBEN PRI SCH Kipngetich Chirchir Gilbert
NAKURU KURESOI KOIGE PRI SCH Emily Cherono Serser
NAKURU KURESOI KOIGE PRI SCH Erick Munene
NAKURU KURESOI KOIGE PRI SCH Lily Chepkorir Mutai
NAKURU KURESOI KOIGE PRI SCH Nancy Chebii Maina
NAKURU KURESOI Koige Secondary School Jimmy Muritu Kiragu
NAKURU KURESOI KONGOI PRI SCH Pauline Chepkemoi Tesot
NAKURU KURESOI Korabariet Mixed Day Secondary School Too Timona
NAKURU KURESOI KOROFA PRI SCH Julius Kipkoech Too
NAKURU KURESOI KOROFA PRI SCH Vincent Cheruiyot Bett
NAKURU KURESOI LEMECHONIK PRY SCHOOL Anne Nyambura Waruguru
NAKURU KURESOI LEMECHONIK PRY SCHOOL Jedidah Chepkoech
NAKURU KURESOI MAIGOYA PRI SCH Catherine Cherono Kenduiyo
NAKURU KURESOI MAIGOYA PRI SCH Wilson Cheruiyot Roto
NAKURU KURESOI MARORBEI PRY SCHOOL Rop Cheruiyot
NAKURU KURESOI MASAITA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Korir
NAKURU KURESOI MASAITA PRIMARY SCHOOL Leonard Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI MASAITA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sammy Kibii Bett
NAKURU KURESOI MAU  SUMMIT  S.S. Dianalucy Moraa Segera
NAKURU KURESOI MAU PRI SCH Bernard Cheruiyot Langat
NAKURU KURESOI MAU PRI SCH Grace Jepkemoi Kiptoo
NAKURU KURESOI MAU PRI SCH James Saidimu Ntayia
NAKURU KURESOI Mau Secondary School Caroline Cherono
NAKURU KURESOI Mau Secondary School Jackline Chepkirui
NAKURU KURESOI Mau Summit Pri Sch Daniel Ngare Makunyi
NAKURU KURESOI Mau Summit Pri Sch Roselyne Kathambi
NAKURU KURESOI Mau Summit Pri Sch Simon Shikaro Sabai
NAKURU KURESOI Mawingu Secondary School Chepngetich Ngeno
NAKURU KURESOI Mawingu Secondary School Stephen Mwangi Njoroge
NAKURU KURESOI MAWINGU SIMION PRI SCH Linah Jepleting
NAKURU KURESOI Mlima Mixed Secondary School Joseph Kamotho Kamau
NAKURU KURESOI Mlima Mixed Secondary School Naomi Bosibori Omwenga
NAKURU KURESOI MOI  AMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Christopher Kiprotich Rono
NAKURU KURESOI MOI  AMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Fenwicks Cheruiyot Mutai
NAKURU KURESOI MOI  AMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Bett
NAKURU KURESOI MUCHORUWE PRI SCH Abraham Angela Kerubo
NAKURU KURESOI MUCHORWE SEC Edwin Kibet
NAKURU KURESOI MUCHORWE SEC John Kiptoo Koech
NAKURU KURESOI MUKEU PRI SCH David Kiprono Ngetich
NAKURU KURESOI MUKEU PRI SCH Mokomba Nyongoki
NAKURU KURESOI MUKULIMA SEC. SCHOOL Joyce _ Chebet
NAKURU KURESOI MUKULIMA SEC. SCHOOL Washington “Osinde Balewa” Motari
NAKURU KURESOI MURINDIKO PRI SCH Alphine Kipkirui Koros
NAKURU KURESOI MURINDIKO PRI SCH Emily Jemutai Kiptoo
NAKURU KURESOI MURINDUKO BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL Shadrack Too
NAKURU KURESOI MUTUKANIO PRI SCH Ebaphrah Kipkertich Biwott
NAKURU KURESOI MWAHE PRI SCH David Kipkurui Rotich
NAKURU KURESOI MWARAGANIA PRI SCH Josephat “Momanyi Mogeni” Mayaka
NAKURU KURESOI Mwaragania Secondary School Alice Mutai Kabutbei
NAKURU KURESOI Mwaragania Secondary School Patricia Mueni Mualuko
NAKURU KURESOI NDABIBIT PRY SCHOOL Vincent Kiprotich Cheruiyot
NAKURU KURESOI NYANDA PRI SCH Alice Nyambura Githaiga
NAKURU KURESOI NYANDA PRI SCH Gladys Chepngetich
NAKURU KURESOI NYONGORES DEB PRI Kipkurui Misoi
NAKURU KURESOI NYOTA  PRY SCH James Moses Sanganyi
NAKURU KURESOI NYOTA  PRY SCH Josephat Nyagah Mwangi
NAKURU KURESOI NYOTA  PRY SCH Langat _ Chemutai
NAKURU KURESOI NYOTA  PRY SCH Simon Gathu Wairimu
NAKURU KURESOI Ogiek kwanza sec Joice Chebuse Chemutai
NAKURU KURESOI Ogiek Sotiki Secondary School Stephen Kasaine Nkanae
NAKURU KURESOI OLENGURUONE  S.S. Beatrice Chebet Koskei
NAKURU KURESOI OLENGURUONE  S.S. Joyline Chepkorir
NAKURU KURESOI OLENGURUONE  S.S. Kenedy Kibet Siele
NAKURU KURESOI Olenguruone D.E.B Boarding Primary Schoo Emily Cherono
NAKURU KURESOI Olenguruone D.E.B Boarding Primary Schoo Philip Kipngetich Bii
NAKURU KURESOI Olenguruone D.E.B Boarding Primary Schoo Purity Chemtai Rono
NAKURU KURESOI OLENGURUONE DEB  PRI SCH Judith Njeri Maingi
NAKURU KURESOI OLENGURUONE DEB  PRI SCH Wyclife Kibet Maritim
NAKURU KURESOI OLENGURUONE RC  PRI SCH Beatrice Chemutai Rotich
NAKURU KURESOI OLENGURUONE RC  PRI SCH Joyce Langat
NAKURU KURESOI OlenguruoneTownship Secondary School Elvine Chepkurui Rotich
NAKURU KURESOI SACHANGWAN NDOINET SEC SCH Kipyegon Rutoh
NAKURU KURESOI Saoset Primary School Mirrium Jepkorir Mosonik
NAKURU KURESOI Saoset Primary School Walter Sigei Kipngetich
NAKURU KURESOI SAPTET  PRI SCH Grace Keter Chebii
NAKURU KURESOI SAPTET  PRI SCH Hellen Chepngenoh Langat
NAKURU KURESOI SASUMUA PRI SCH Nancy Chebet Koech
NAKURU KURESOI SEGER PRI SCH Bernard Kipngetich Langat
NAKURU KURESOI SEGER PRI SCH Floridah Chepkurui
NAKURU KURESOI SEGUTON PRI SCH Kibet Rutto Cheluget
NAKURU KURESOI SILIBONIK PRI SCH Simion Too Kiprono
NAKURU KURESOI Silibwet Gaa Primary School Varsity _ Chepkoech
NAKURU KURESOI SILIBWET PRI SCH Dickson Kimutai Koech
NAKURU KURESOI SILIBWET SEC. SCHOOL Hudson Juma Sifuna
NAKURU KURESOI SINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Judth Chepwogen
NAKURU KURESOI SINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sammy Kipkoech Kones
NAKURU KURESOI SINIENDET PRI SCH Alfredf Osoro Mogeni
NAKURU KURESOI SINIENDET PRI SCH Beatrice Cherono Kiragu
NAKURU KURESOI SINIENDET PRI SCH Bernard Kipkoech Sigei
NAKURU KURESOI SINIENDET PRI SCH John Kipngetich Rop
NAKURU KURESOI SIRIKWA  SEC SCH Anne _ Cherotich
NAKURU KURESOI SIRIKWA  SEC SCH Harriet Chemutai
NAKURU KURESOI SIRIKWA  SEC SCH Jennifer Chebet
NAKURU KURESOI SIRIKWA PRI SCH John Kariuki Kanywira
NAKURU KURESOI SITOITO  S.S. John Muigai Kinyanjui
NAKURU KURESOI SITOITO  S.S. Lawrence Kebenei Kipkemoi
NAKURU KURESOI SITOTON PRI SCH Joyce Nyagathi Waire
NAKURU KURESOI Siwot Girls Secondary School Gilbert Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI Siwot Girls Secondary School Richard Kipngeno Cheruiyot
NAKURU KURESOI SUKUTEK PRI SCH Elijah Cheruiyot Too
NAKURU KURESOI SUKUTEK PRI SCH Geoffrey Kiprono Langat
NAKURU KURESOI SUKUTEK PRI SCH Magrina “Jerotich Kirui” Maiyo
NAKURU KURESOI SUNDU RIVER PRI SCH Everline Chepkirui Langat
NAKURU KURESOI SUNDU RIVER PRI SCH Geoffrey Kipkurui Sigilai
NAKURU KURESOI Tabora Primary School Claxone Rotich
NAKURU KURESOI TACHASIS PRIMARY SCHOOL Evalyne _ Chebet
NAKURU KURESOI TARAGONIK PRI James Nyangaresi Ochoi
NAKURU KURESOI TARAKWA PRI SCH Peter Lumumba Ronoh
NAKURU KURESOI TEBWO  PRY SCH David Kipkorir Birir
NAKURU KURESOI TEBWO  PRY SCH David Kipkirui Langat
NAKURU KURESOI TEBWO  PRY SCH Nelson Kipyegon Soi
NAKURU KURESOI TEGAT PRI SCH Alexander Kipkemoi Rotich
NAKURU KURESOI Temoyetta DEB Secondary School Joseph Gitonga Nderitu
NAKURU KURESOI Temoyetta DEB Secondary School Patrik Rono Tum
NAKURU KURESOI Temoyetta Mixed Day Secondary School Lily Chepkirui
NAKURU KURESOI TENDWET SEC Dennis Kirui Kiplangat
NAKURU KURESOI TETA PRI SCH Ezekiel Arap Sigilai
NAKURU KURESOI TILINDI PRY Kipkoech Rono
NAKURU KURESOI TILINDI PRY Philip Tonui Cheruiyot
NAKURU KURESOI TILOA PRI SCH David “Arap Kibii” Koskey
NAKURU KURESOI TILOA PRI SCH Eunice Cheborge Chelangat
NAKURU KURESOI TIMBWALO   PRY  SCHOOL Joel Kiprotich Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI TINET FOREST PRI SCH Samwel Kiplangat Tonui
NAKURU KURESOI TINET KAPKOI SEC Denis Cheruiyot Kirui
NAKURU KURESOI TINET KAPKOI SEC Jackline Chemutai
NAKURU KURESOI TINET KAPKOI SEC Johnstone Kipkirui Cheruiyot
NAKURU KURESOI TIRIGOI PRIMARY Richard Kiptanui Sigei
NAKURU KURESOI TIRIGOI PRIMARY Robert Korir Kipngeno
NAKURU KURESOI TIRIYTA  PRY  SCHOOL Nancy Chelangat Ronoh
NAKURU KURESOI UPENDO PRIMARY Magdaline Wambui Chege
NAKURU KURESOI WAMKONG PRI SCH Emily Chepkemoi Koech
NAKURU KURESOI WAMKONG PRI SCH Henry Kipyegon Sang
NAKURU MOLO ARIMI PRI SCH Chepngetich Margaret
NAKURU MOLO ARIMI PRI SCH Gladys Chepngetich
NAKURU MOLO ARIMI PRI SCH Jebichii Kiprop
NAKURU MOLO ARIMI PRI SCH John Mungai Kigera
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA  SEC SCH Bernard Mungai Githiomi
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA  SEC SCH Florence Nyokabi Waweru
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA  SEC SCH Michael Njoroge Kariuki
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA  SEC SCH Moffat Oketch Obai
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA  SEC SCH Moses Maina Gichohu
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA PRI SCH Francis Kamau Mwangi
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA PRI SCH Simon M Macharia
NAKURU MOLO CHANDERA PRI SCH Vinta Jerotich Rono
NAKURU MOLO CHESINGELE  SEC SCH Cynthia Jepngetich Cherop
NAKURU MOLO CHESINGELE  SEC SCH Mutah Mwangi Mbugua
NAKURU MOLO CHESINGELE PRI SCH Henry Kamau Gachoka
NAKURU MOLO CHESINGELE PRI SCH Philip Njau Muchinju
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON  S.S. Beatrice Wanjiku Gicheha
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON  S.S. Eunice Kerubo Bosire
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON  S.S. Jeremiah Ndungu Ndegwa
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON  S.S. Miriam Muchina Mwihaki
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON  S.S. Peter Matthew Ndungu
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON  S.S. Stella Jepkorir Kibet
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON D E B PRI SCH Anne Wanjiku Njoroge
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON D E B PRI SCH Charles Mwangi Macharia
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON D.E.B. SEC Elizabeth Nyambura Mwangi
NAKURU MOLO ELBURGON D.E.B. SEC Miriam Wangari Muritu
NAKURU MOLO Green Park Primary School Alex Mwaura Miugo
NAKURU MOLO KAMBALA PRI SCH James “Kariuki Matu” Kangethe
NAKURU MOLO Kapsita Secondary School Jeremiah Ngwiri Karugu
NAKURU MOLO KAPSOROK PRI Emily Chepng’eno Chepkwony
NAKURU MOLO KAPSOROK PRI Obed Siloya Ojango
NAKURU MOLO KIAMBIRIRIA PRY SCH George Maina Gitemi
NAKURU MOLO KIAMBIRIRIA PRY SCH Ibrahim Onesmus Kariuki
NAKURU MOLO KIAMBIRIRIA PRY SCH Lydiah Waithira Mwangi
NAKURU MOLO KIAMBIRIRIA PRY SCH Patrick Nganga Kamau
NAKURU MOLO KIBUNJA HIGHWAY Samwel Kuria Njunji
NAKURU MOLO KIBUNJA HIGHWAY Timothy Macharia Tute
NAKURU MOLO KIMONIO PRI Cheruitot Keter
NAKURU MOLO KIPLELMOI PRIMARY SCHOOL Kenneth Mutai Kipkoech
NAKURU MOLO LAWINA PRIMARY Charles Kiprop Cheruiyot
NAKURU MOLO LAWINA SEC Celestine Jebet Ngetich
NAKURU MOLO MARIASHONI SEC Caroline Cheptoo Meli
NAKURU MOLO MARIASHONI SEC Penaline Chepngetich Kirui
NAKURU MOLO MARIOSHONI PRI SCH Beatrice Chepngetich
NAKURU MOLO MARIOSHONI PRI SCH Daniel Kipkemoi Kipkones
NAKURU MOLO MARIOSHONI PRI SCH Robert Omwenga Oenga
NAKURU MOLO MARY MOUNT   S.S. Daniel Muchiri Nyururi
NAKURU MOLO MARY MOUNT   S.S. James Macharia Mwangi
NAKURU MOLO MARY MOUNT   S.S. Jane _ Wangari
NAKURU MOLO MARY MOUNT   S.S. Rachael Chepkemoi Marindany
NAKURU MOLO mianzini sec Joseph Omayio Tyson
NAKURU MOLO MICHATHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael Kinyua Nyagia
NAKURU MOLO Michatha Secondary School Cherihope Korir Lecherin
NAKURU MOLO MICHINDA  S.S. Leonard Kipkemoi Langat
NAKURU MOLO MICHINDA  S.S. Paul Wainaina Njenga
NAKURU MOLO MICHINDA  S.S. Richard Kipkorir Sigei
NAKURU MOLO MICHINDA BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Njeri Gichohi
NAKURU MOLO MOLO ACADEMY BOYS SEC.SCHOOL. Francis Mukora Maingi
NAKURU MOLO MOLO ACADEMY BOYS SEC.SCHOOL. Jepkosgei Kimutai
NAKURU MOLO MOLO ACADEMY BOYS SEC.SCHOOL. Joy Gaturi Mugambi
NAKURU MOLO MOLO ACADEMY BOYS SEC.SCHOOL. Paul Ndirangu Kuria
NAKURU MOLO Molo Highway Secondary School Eliazar Nyambane Bigogo
NAKURU MOLO Molo Secondary School John Muchiri Mubia
NAKURU MOLO MONA PRI SCH Geoffrey Muhoya Kimani
NAKURU MOLO MONA PRI SCH Hildah Nyongesa Olyviah
NAKURU MOLO MONA PRI SCH Shadrack Nyoike Gitere
NAKURU MOLO MOTO PRI SCH Jane Njeri Mwaura
NAKURU MOLO MOTO PRI SCH Jemimah “Gideon N.” Aosa
NAKURU MOLO MOTO PRI SCH Njuguna Mutua Kimmau
NAKURU MOLO Moto Secondary School Charles Muragu Njuguna
NAKURU MOLO Moto Secondary School Gideon Mosomi Nyanchoga
NAKURU MOLO Moto Secondary School John Maroa Chacha
NAKURU MOLO MT.ST.MARYS GIRLS PRI SCH Douglas Mugo Gachoki
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI PRI SCH Moses Gitonga Kimani
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Anne Kwamboka Mbaka
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Bildad Maneno Omenta
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Henry Maina Muma
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Japhet Kipkorir Kiter
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL John Odhiambo Osiru
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Julius Kiprono Cheruiyot
NAKURU MOLO MUKINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Kipkoech Kwambai
NAKURU MOLO MUTATE PRY SCH Joseph Mungai Kimani
NAKURU MOLO MUTATE PRY SCH Kiplagat Rerimoi Kiptoo
NAKURU MOLO Mwangaza Adventist Primary School Mary Wanjiku Muchiri
NAKURU MOLO MWANGI MICHUKI PRI SCH George Munyori Muna
NAKURU MOLO NDIMU D.E.B. Patrick Waweru Wachira
NAKURU MOLO NDIMU D.E.B. Peterson Githinji Murimi
NAKURU MOLO NDIMU D.E.B. Stephen Njoroge Mburu
NAKURU MOLO NDOSWA Erick Kipyator Chepsergon
NAKURU MOLO NGUZU RIVER PRI SCH Everlyne Kemunto Maosa
NAKURU MOLO NGUZU RIVER PRI SCH Norah Chepkirui
NAKURU MOLO NGUZU RIVER PRI SCH Stephen Ndungu Mungai
NAKURU MOLO NJENGA KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL Eglah Chepchirchir Kitur
NAKURU MOLO NYAKIAMBI PRI SCH Bernard Kamau Mwendia
NAKURU MOLO NYAKIAMBI PRI SCH Rebecca Wanjiru Ndoho
NAKURU MOLO NYAKIAMBI SEC Michael Mwangi Kirubi
NAKURU MOLO OINOPTICH PRY David Cheruiyot Ngeny
NAKURU MOLO OINOPTICH PRY Geoffrey Irobiro Orindo
NAKURU MOLO OINOPTICH PRY Miriam Muthoni Kamau
NAKURU MOLO ORTHODOX PRI SCH James Omwenga Okeyo
NAKURU MOLO ORTHODOX PRI SCH Margaret Nyanchama Onkware
NAKURU MOLO ORTHODOX PRI SCH Margaret Wanjiku Mathaiya
NAKURU MOLO ORTHODOX PRI SCH Marion Wambui Thuku
NAKURU MOLO ORTHODOX PRI SCH Susan Wanja Kamunya
NAKURU MOLO PCEA ELBURGON Tom Otundo
NAKURU MOLO PCEA ELBURGON SEC Catherine Wamuyu Kariuki
NAKURU MOLO PCEA ELBURGON SEC Grace Kemunto Ongeri
NAKURU MOLO PCEA ELBURGON SEC Mike Kipkurui Ngeno
NAKURU MOLO PCEA KAMBALA SEC Caroline Jeptanui Rono
NAKURU MOLO PCEA KAMBALA SEC Charles Joseph Muriithi
NAKURU MOLO ROMBEI PRY SCHOOL Josphat Kerema Migiro
NAKURU MOLO ROMBEI PRY SCHOOL Titus Kipkosgei Kipchumba
NAKURU MOLO Rombei Secondary School Lucy Wanjiku Wachira
NAKURU MOLO Rosewood Primary School Gladys Chepwogen
NAKURU MOLO Sachangwan Primary School David Cheruiyot Simotwo
NAKURU MOLO Sachangwan Primary School Jane Cherono
NAKURU MOLO Sachangwan Primary School Peter Kungu Ngigi
NAKURU MOLO Sachangwan Secondary School Muigai John Ciira
NAKURU MOLO SEGUT PRI Josephat Ombwera Mosiori
NAKURU MOLO SOKORO PRI SCH Monica Wanjiku Munyiri
NAKURU MOLO SOKORO SEC Beatrice _ Chelangat
NAKURU MOLO SOKORO SEC Nancy Waithira Muguro
NAKURU MOLO ST JOSEPH PRI Ernest Kipkemoi Sang
NAKURU MOLO ST JOSEPH PRI Hellen Chepkorir Ngetich
NAKURU MOLO ST JOSEPH PRI Meshack Kiplangat Ngetich
NAKURU MOLO ST. BRENDANS PRI SCH Isaiah Mosoti Ondieki
NAKURU MOLO ST. BRENDANS PRI SCH Richard Kesue Lepore
NAKURU MOLO ST. JAMES PRI SCH Philip Kipkemoi Keter
NAKURU MOLO ST. MARYS PRI SCH Josiah Kariuki Kanuthu
NAKURU MOLO ST. PETER’S “B” PRI SCH Gabriel Waithaka Mwangi
NAKURU MOLO ST. PETER’S “B” PRI SCH Mary Wangui Karera
NAKURU MOLO ST. PETER’S GIRLS DAY Anastasia Wanjiru Kingara
NAKURU MOLO ST. PETER’S GIRLS DAY Faith Olivia Ambiche
NAKURU MOLO ST. STEPHEN PRY SCH Beatrice Chemaiyo Kipchumba
NAKURU MOLO TAYARI PRI SCH Agnes Wambui Mbogo
NAKURU MOLO TAYARI SEC SCH Christine Amonde Adongo
NAKURU MOLO TAYARI SEC SCH Eunice Wangui Ndung’u
NAKURU MOLO TAYARI SEC SCH Moses Akhuyo Seyi
NAKURU MOLO TAYARI SEC SCH Naomi Moraa Nyagwoi
NAKURU MOLO Timdolel timsalesPri School Joseph Lokorio Kandagor
NAKURU MOLO TIMOO Samuel Maina Ndiritu
NAKURU MOLO TUMAINI INTEGRATED SEC. SCH Doughlas “John Nyanyuki” Mogere
NAKURU MOLO TURI SULGWITA  SEC SCH Patrick Kung’u Njoroge
NAKURU MOLO TURI SULGWITA PRI SCH Eunice Moraa Ondande
NAKURU MOLO TURI SULGWITA PRI SCH Hudson Nicodemus Arasa
NAKURU NAIVASHA G.K PRISON PRI SCH Fredrick Waweru Nganga
NAKURU NAIVASHA G.K PRISON PRI SCH Risper Kinanga
NAKURU NAIVASHA Gatamaiyu Mixed Day Secondary School Grace Njeri Wangari
NAKURU NAIVASHA GITUAMBA SEC SCHOOL Joyce Waithira Kariuki
NAKURU NAIVASHA GITUAMBA SEC SCHOOL Robert Kiragu Kimenju
NAKURU NAIVASHA GITURU PRI SCH Michael Nderi Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA GITURU PRI SCH Peter Kimani Gathuo
NAKURU NAIVASHA GITURU SEC. (Naivasha) Njuguna Macharia Mbuthi
NAKURU NAIVASHA Governor Secondary School Paul Njoroge Mwaniki
NAKURU NAIVASHA Ihindu Primary School Agnes Waruinu Muchiri
NAKURU NAIVASHA KAMUYU PRI SCH Daniel Kangethe Gunda
NAKURU NAIVASHA KANGARI PRI SCH Nancy Magoma Okoth
NAKURU NAIVASHA KANJOGO PRY SCH Daniel Maina Njuguna
NAKURU NAIVASHA KANJOGO PRY SCH Hellen Wangui Ndegwa
NAKURU NAIVASHA KARAI PRI SCH Jedida Huro Ngaruiya
NAKURU NAIVASHA KARAI PRI SCH Peter Ndai Ihugo
NAKURU NAIVASHA KARIMA PRI SCH Jacinta Wanjiru Kimani
NAKURU NAIVASHA KARIMA PRI SCH Kipandi Semeyian Tarakwai
NAKURU NAIVASHA KARIMA PRI SCH Peter Muhuhu Njenga
NAKURU NAIVASHA Karima Sec Francis Maina Mbaria
NAKURU NAIVASHA Karima Sec Wilfridah Kwamboka
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIAMBOGO  S.S. Rahab Nyambura Njui
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIAMBOGO PRI SCH Isaac Mbugua Muhoro
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIAMBOGO PRI SCH James Mambo Kuria
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIAMBOGO PRI SCH Joyce Ototo
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI PRI SCH Jesca Ndegi Njeru
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI PRI SCH Judy Wairimu Mwaniki
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI PRI SCH Mary Wanjiku Kinyanjui
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI PRI SCH Milka Wambui Waweru
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI PRI SCH Peter Ndungu Mwega
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI SEC. SCHOOL John Kamau Wainaina
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI SEC. SCHOOL Joseph Mbugua Gikonyo
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI SEC. SCHOOL Raphael Njoroge Ndegwa
NAKURU NAIVASHA KINUNGI SEC. SCHOOL William Kosgey Yano
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIPKONYO   PRY  SCHOOL Ambrose Githeri Njeru
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIPKONYO   PRY  SCHOOL Christine Chepngetich Langat
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIPKONYO   PRY  SCHOOL James Wanyeki Mathenge
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIPKONYO   PRY  SCHOOL Salvine Achula
NAKURU NAIVASHA KIPKONYO   PRY  SCHOOL Stella Njeri Kanja
NAKURU NAIVASHA Kitilikini Primary School Samuel Gikaru Njenga
NAKURU NAIVASHA KONGONI PRI SCH Abby Nyamwathi Wamugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA LAKE NAIVASHA GIRLS SEC James Kamau Macharia
NAKURU NAIVASHA LAKE VIEW Hannah Wanjiru Githutha
NAKURU NAIVASHA LAKE VIEW Irene Wanjiru Njonge
NAKURU NAIVASHA LAKE VIEW Mercy Muthoni Ndegwa
NAKURU NAIVASHA LAKE VIEW Paul Wanjau Maina
NAKURU NAIVASHA LOLDIA PRI SCH Cosmas Nyakwama Ntabo
NAKURU NAIVASHA LOLDIA PRI SCH Emma Ndumi Mweu
NAKURU NAIVASHA LOLDIA PRI SCH Jelagat Sharon Kipkurui
NAKURU NAIVASHA LOLDIA PRI SCH Joseph Kinyanjui Kamugu
NAKURU NAIVASHA LOLDIA PRI SCH Loice Wacuka Ndungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA LONGONOT TOWNSHIP PRI Felista Waithira Maina
NAKURU NAIVASHA LONGONOT TOWNSHIP PRI Mpoe Gideon Leyian
NAKURU NAIVASHA LONGONOT TOWNSHIP PRI Peter Weru Gachiani
NAKURU NAIVASHA LONGONOT TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Jentrix Sheilach Munyendo
NAKURU NAIVASHA LONGONOT TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL John “Khaisie Lennox” Wanyama
NAKURU NAIVASHA LONGONOT TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sammy Njuguna Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Charles Motari Mairura
NAKURU NAIVASHA Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Hannah Njeri Kiarie
NAKURU NAIVASHA Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Micah Getare Nyauma
NAKURU NAIVASHA Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Samuel Muna Gitara
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAAI-MAHIU SEC Epa John Fedrick
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAAI-MAHIU SEC Jackson Omuya Ombati
NAKURU NAIVASHA Magereza Academy Secondary School Winifred Wanjiku Njanja
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAIELLA TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCH James Lempere
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAIELLA TOWNSHIP SEC SCH Anthony Guama Kariuki
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAIELLA TOWNSHIP SEC SCH Paul Murango Warutumo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAIELLA TOWNSHIP SEC SCH Titus Kiptoo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MANERA PRI SCH Gerald Mureithi Munyari
NAKURU NAIVASHA MANERA PRI SCH Harrison Thuku Kamau
NAKURU NAIVASHA MANERA PRI SCH Josphat Mwangi Gathege
NAKURU NAIVASHA MANERA PRI SCH Margaret Watetu Mbugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA MANERA PRI SCH Nesther Gaturi Muchiri
NAKURU NAIVASHA MARAGUISHU SEC SCHOOL Alfred Kemboi Kibet
NAKURU NAIVASHA MARAGUISHU SEC SCHOOL James Karugu Mahugu
NAKURU NAIVASHA MARULA  PRI SCH Asineth Jerop Kangogo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAUA PRI SCH Jasan Kariuki Mburu
NAKURU NAIVASHA MAUA PRI SCH Samson Nyambati Mokua
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Felistus Ndinda Mumo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL James Gathua Wanderi
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL John Gaitho Gaita
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Josephine Wanjiku Gicheha
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Mary Muthoni Wangari
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Melick Kamau Maina
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Nicholas Kipngeno Langat
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Peter Mburu Josphat
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Ruth Wanjiku Matongu
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Yollan Jematian Korir
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA PRI SCH Elizabeth Wanjiku Njore
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA PRI SCH Francis Nyaga Ireri
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA PRI SCH Fredrick Kuyioni Sunkuli
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA PRI SCH John Gachihi Gikonyo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA PRI SCH Paul Mathenge Gatumuta
NAKURU NAIVASHA MIRERA PRI SCH Scolastika Wangui Gichuki
NAKURU NAIVASHA MITAIMAIYU PRI SCH Joseph Gitau Kang’an
NAKURU NAIVASHA MITAIMAIYU PRI SCH Josiah Kariuki Ngugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA MOI NDABI PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kinyua Wairimu
NAKURU NAIVASHA MOI NDABI PRIMARY SCHOOL Hannah Wanjiku Thuo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MOI NDABI PRIMARY SCHOOL Winrose Waithera Ngure
NAKURU NAIVASHA MOI NDABI SECONDARY SCHOOL Justus Kantet Kerema
NAKURU NAIVASHA MOI NDABI SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Gachoka Njuguna
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNENGI PRI SCH Dorcas Wairimu Kiragu
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNUNGA HIGH SCHOOL (Naivasha) Chepkoech Carren Koskey
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNUNGA HIGH SCHOOL (Naivasha) Patrick Kibugi Mbugua
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNUNGA PRI SCH Damaris Wangui Njonge
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNUNGA PRI SCH Esther W Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNUNGA PRI SCH Keziah Wangari Waiganjo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNUNGA PRI SCH Mary Nyakairu Mukundi
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNUNGA PRI SCH Samuel Njenga
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNYU PRI SCH Margaret Mwari Joses
NAKURU NAIVASHA MUNYU PRI SCH Mary Murugi Macharia
NAKURU NAIVASHA MVUKE PRI SCH Elizabeth Mwende Muli
NAKURU NAIVASHA MVUKE PRI SCH Rose Adhiambo Omolo
NAKURU NAIVASHA MWICIRINGIRI  PRI SCH Maina Josphat Murimi
NAKURU NAIVASHA MWICIRINGIRI  PRI SCH Martin Ng’ang’a Njogu
NAKURU NAIVASHA MWICIRINGIRI  PRI SCH Ruth Gathoni Mbugua
NAKURU NAIVASHA N.Y.S Naivasha Primary School Tabitha Wanjira Gicheha
NAKURU NAIVASHA N.Y.S Naivasha Primary School Teresia Wachera Karanja
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA  GIRLS  S.S. Jacinta Muthoni Mwai
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA  GIRLS  S.S. Jane Mukani
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA  GIRLS  S.S. Josphat Muthui Kingori
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA  GIRLS  S.S. Monicah Wanjiku Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA  GIRLS  S.S. Solomon Mwaura Ndungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA  GIRLS  S.S. Stephen Mwangi Kamau
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA BOARDING PRI Evanson Mwangi Kariuki
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA BOARDING PRI Mwangi Macharia
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA BOYS S.S James Ndungi Ngugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA BOYS S.S Lydia Kerubo Nyagaka
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA BOYS S.S Patrick Wangai Wang’ombe
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA BOYS S.S Peter Ndirangu Kabugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA BOYS S.S Stephen Ngunya Irungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA CENTRAL PRI James Kinyanjui Nganga
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA CENTRAL PRI John Warutomo Gichuhi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA CENTRAL PRI Salome Wanjiku Irungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA CENTRAL PRI Serah Muiru Ngugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA D.E.B PRI SCH David Njai Ndungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA D.E.B PRI SCH George Nganga Karanja
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA D.E.B PRI SCH Lokamartodo Kapsowar Wesley
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA D.E.B PRI SCH Zakayo Maingi Kariuki
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA DAY Charles Ng’ang’a Ndungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA DAY Violet Moraa Okari
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA HIGHWAY PRIMARY Grace Waithera Mwaura
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA MILIMANI PRI Ann Njeri Kamau
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAIVASHA MILIMANI PRI Caroline Noel Macharia
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAMUNCHA PR. SCHOOL Anne Njambi Gitau
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAMUNCHA PR. SCHOOL Benard Ng’ang’a Ndagi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAMUNCHA PR. SCHOOL Janeer Tangwe Kipuri
NAKURU NAIVASHA NAMUNCHA PR. SCHOOL John Olongututi Ntua
NAKURU NAIVASHA NDABIBI PRI SCH James Munyui Waruingi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NDABIBI PRI SCH Mary Warigia Kamau
NAKURU NAIVASHA NDABIBI SEC SCH Francis Maina Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NDABIBI SEC SCH Robert Kaburia Miano
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGEYA PRI  SCH Anna Mwende Muange
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGEYA PRI  SCH Everlyne Wangui Ngugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGEYA PRI  SCH Fridah Kianira
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGEYA PRI  SCH Grace Wanjiru Kinyanjui
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGEYA PRI  SCH Margaret Nyambura Munuhe
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGONDI PRI SCH Duncan Gichuki Ndungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGONDI PRI SCH Susan Wanjiru Chege
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercy Cheptoo
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGUNYUMU PRI SCH Peter Gakumo Wainaina
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGUNYUMU PRI SCH Simon Mwangi Muraya
NAKURU NAIVASHA NGUNYUMU PRI SCH Veronica Wanjiku Mwaniki
NAKURU NAIVASHA NORTH KARATI PRI SCH Agnes Wambui Kimani
NAKURU NAIVASHA North Karati Secondary School Anne Ngendo Wahogo
NAKURU NAIVASHA North Karati Secondary School Chris Makori Omweri
NAKURU NAIVASHA North Karati Secondary School Peter Mwaura Michuki
NAKURU NAIVASHA North Karati Secondary School Stephen Thangwa Wairimu
NAKURU NAIVASHA NYAKAIRU PRI SCH Joseph Chege Karugu
NAKURU NAIVASHA Nyakairu Seniors Secondary School George Waweru Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA NYAKINYUA PRI SCH Paul Njau Kamau
NAKURU NAIVASHA Nyamathi Secondary School Mercy Njeri Kimani
NAKURU NAIVASHA NYONDIA PRI SCH Mary Wanjiku Kamau
NAKURU NAIVASHA NYONDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Kiama Gathuri
NAKURU NAIVASHA NYONJORO SEC SCHOOL Joseph Njau Kariuki
NAKURU NAIVASHA OITI  PRY SCHOOL Michael Wanyoike Nguru
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUBIRI NAIVASHA Irene Kaari
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Benard Omariba Nyakundi
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL John Keyah Barasa
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Lucy Gathoni Kamau
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUTERE PRI SCH George Warui Ngugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUTERE PRI SCH Margaret Wambui Kareng’o
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUTERE PRI SCH Monica Wacuka Njoroge
NAKURU NAIVASHA RUTERE PRI SCH Njoki Thuku Ekira
NAKURU NAIVASHA Rutere Secondary School Isaac Chege Mathara
NAKURU NAIVASHA SATELITE PRY SCHOOL JANE WAMBUI NGIGI
NAKURU NAIVASHA SATELITE PRY SCHOOL Jonathan Kadipo Kirrokor
NAKURU NAIVASHA SATELITE PRY SCHOOL Samwel Kanyukie Ngugi
NAKURU NAIVASHA SHERMOI SOUTHLAKE PRIMARY Ceciliah Waithera Njenga
NAKURU NAIVASHA SHERMOI SOUTHLAKE PRIMARY Felister Rakuomi Obonyo
NAKURU NAIVASHA SHINDANO PRI SCH JULIA WAITHERERO MAINGI
NAKURU NAIVASHA SHINDANO PRI SCH Ruth Wangari Wambui
NAKURU NAIVASHA Sision Primary School Frashiah Wangari Karanja
NAKURU NAIVASHA Sision Primary School Gladys Njeri Wachira
NAKURU NAIVASHA ST PAUL’S PRI SCHOOL Josephine Waringa Ndung’u
NAKURU NAIVASHA ST PAUL’S PRI SCHOOL Mary Wanjiru Kagai
NAKURU NAIVASHA ST PAUL’S PRI SCHOOL Michael Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary School Elvin Jerotich Kipkebut
NAKURU NAIVASHA St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary School Pavin Kiplagat Morogo
NAKURU NAIVASHA ST. JOHNS PRI SCH James Irungu Macharia
NAKURU NAIVASHA ST. JOHNS PRI SCH Monica Murugi Njuguna
NAKURU NAIVASHA ST. JOHNS PRI SCH Sarah Nduta Maina
NAKURU NAIVASHA ST. JOHNS PRI SCH Teresa Wangari Gacheru
NAKURU NAIVASHA Unity Primary School Alice Wanjiru Ndungu
NAKURU NAIVASHA Unity Primary School Alice Wanjiru Mwangi
NAKURU NAIVASHA Unity Primary School Benson Kabiru Kimonjo
NAKURU NAIVASHA Unity Primary School Jane Ruguru Mbugua
NAKURU NAIVASHA UTHERI WA LARI PRY SCH Joseph Karanja Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU Aberdare Ranges Primary School Christine Wairimu Githui
NAKURU NAKURU Aberdare Ranges Primary School Grace Wairimu Njenga
NAKURU NAKURU Aberdare Ranges Primary School Martha Waruinu Kirubi
NAKURU NAKURU AFRAHA HIGH SCHOOL Josphine Nyambura Mucuku
NAKURU NAKURU AFRAHA HIGH SCHOOL Kennedy Mwangi Thiongo
NAKURU NAKURU AFRAHA HIGH SCHOOL Maldrine Jemutai Tallam
NAKURU NAKURU BAHARINI PRI SCH Everlyine Kemunto Ongaga
NAKURU NAKURU BAHARINI PRI SCH Mary Wambui Kaiga
NAKURU NAKURU BARUT PRI  SCH Andrew Mogire Onyimbo
NAKURU NAKURU BARUT PRI  SCH Mary Wairimu Macharia
NAKURU NAKURU BARUT PRI  SCH Miriam Nafula Chukunwe
NAKURU NAKURU BARUT PRI  SCH Reginah Wanjiru Githinji
NAKURU NAKURU BONDENI Peter Newton Ikua
NAKURU NAKURU CRATER PRI SCH Paul Odhiambo Dondoh
NAKURU NAKURU CRATER VIEW SEC. SCHOOL Esther Adhiambo
NAKURU NAKURU CRATER VIEW SEC. SCHOOL Fridah Katumbi Kituli
NAKURU NAKURU CRATER VIEW SEC. SCHOOL Harun Chege Gachuki
NAKURU NAKURU EILEEN NGOCHOCH PRI Justus Mombo Osano
NAKURU NAKURU FLAMINGO  S.S. Alice Bosibori Buko
NAKURU NAKURU FLAMINGO  S.S. Brenda Shisia Mukaisi
NAKURU NAKURU FLAMINGO  S.S. Jackline E.J Nthiwa
NAKURU NAKURU FLAMINGO  S.S. Margaret Wambui Kibe
NAKURU NAKURU FLAMINGO  S.S. Robert Wandabu Gathungu
NAKURU NAKURU FLAMINGO  S.S. Samuel Irungu Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU FLAMINGO PRI SCH Nderitu Ndiangui Njoroge
NAKURU NAKURU FREEHOLD PRI SCH Joyce Wacheke
NAKURU NAKURU HARAMBEE KHALSA PRI SCH Asha Athumani Saadiya
NAKURU NAKURU HARAMBEE KHALSA PRI SCH Christine Nyawira Maina
NAKURU NAKURU HARAMBEE KHALSA PRI SCH Janne Ochwa
NAKURU NAKURU HARAMBEE KHALSA PRI SCH Joyce Nyambura Maina
NAKURU NAKURU HESHIMA PRI SCH Catherine Muthoni Wambugu
NAKURU NAKURU HESHIMA PRI SCH Francis Kiai Njamba
NAKURU NAKURU HESHIMA PRI SCH Juddy Jelangat Cheboi
NAKURU NAKURU HESHIMA PRI SCH Stella Nyakeruma Momanyi
NAKURU NAKURU HILLCREST P.T.A SEC. SCHOOL Adam Kiprotich
NAKURU NAKURU HILLCREST P.T.A SEC. SCHOOL Euster Kavetsa Kidali
NAKURU NAKURU HILLCREST P.T.A SEC. SCHOOL Lucy Nyawira Kambo
NAKURU NAKURU HILLCREST P.T.A SEC. SCHOOL Robinson Magati Ogoti
NAKURU NAKURU HYRAX PRI SCH Cecilia Ngina Kibocha
NAKURU NAKURU HYRAX PRI SCH Sophia Muringi Kinuthia
NAKURU NAKURU JAMHURI PRI SCH Janeffer Kimita Wangari
NAKURU NAKURU JAMHURI PRI SCH Kennedy Kihira
NAKURU NAKURU KALOLENI PRI SCH Florence Akeyo Muga
NAKURU NAKURU KALOLENI PRI SCH Ignatius Kyalo Benedict
NAKURU NAKURU KAPTEMBWO PRI SCH Samuel Mukora Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU KELELWET SEC SCHG John Osogo Owuonda
NAKURU NAKURU KELELWET SEC SCHG Juliah Wangechi Suleman
NAKURU NAKURU KENYATTA PRI SCH Conzolata Jepkorir Muge
NAKURU NAKURU KENYATTA PRI SCH Faith Wanjiru
NAKURU NAKURU KENYATTA PRI SCH Winnie Chebet Rono
NAKURU NAKURU KIBOWEN KOMEN PRIMARY SCH. Faith Wanjugu Wambugu
NAKURU NAKURU KIBOWEN KOMEN PRIMARY SCH. Fridah Kwenge Memba
NAKURU NAKURU KIBOWEN KOMEN PRIMARY SCH. Judith Akinyi Ogam
NAKURU NAKURU KIGONOR PRIMARY SCHOOL Abraham Karanja Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU KIMATHI PRI SCH Emmy Wanjiru Murigi
NAKURU NAKURU KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Yunuke “Asati Ziruel” Moturi
NAKURU NAKURU KIVUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Damaris Nyaguthi Mutisya
NAKURU NAKURU KIVUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Precious Akinyi Zita
NAKURU NAKURU KIVUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Solomon Anuna Ogae
NAKURU NAKURU KOINANGE PRI SCH Evans Pendo Kebaso
NAKURU NAKURU KOINANGE PRI SCH Jane Nyawira Maina
NAKURU NAKURU KOINANGE PRI SCH Keziah Waithera Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU LAKE VIEW Sophia “Awino David” Ogwang
NAKURU NAKURU LALWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Nyamunga Tai
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Dennis “Oyako   Nyabuto” Ombene
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Francis Mwai Muita
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Jane Wangari Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Joseph Mwangi Nyururu
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Loice Njeri Barasa
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Mark Ndung’u Njiiri
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Mary “Wanjiru Stanley” Ngingo
NAKURU NAKURU LANET  S.S. Rahab Wangui Nyori
NAKURU NAKURU LANET PRI SCH Mary Achieng Odhiambo
NAKURU NAKURU LANET PRI SCH Mary Muendi Muthama
NAKURU NAKURU LANET PRI SCH Paul Ndirangu Mwaniki
NAKURU NAKURU LANET PRI SCH Richard G.G Macharia
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA   S.S. Brian Mutwiri
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA   S.S. Lewtine Ouko Omondi
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA PRI SCH Anne Wangui Kinyanjui
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA PRI SCH Grace Muthoni Mumbi
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA PRI SCH Mary Choti
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA PRI SCH Monica Mukunga Miriti
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA PRI SCH Rose Gathii Gitari
NAKURU NAKURU LANGALANGA PRI SCH Rose Wairimu Waiyaki
NAKURU NAKURU LENANA PRIMARY SCHOOL Purity Muthoni Wambui
NAKURU NAKURU LION HILL PRI SCH Elizabeth Nyambura Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU LION HILL PRI SCH Evaline Mwasi Openda
NAKURU NAKURU MAMA NGINA PRI SCH Alice Emily Osoro
NAKURU NAKURU MAMA NGINA PRI SCH Janet Kanyai Ibuuri
NAKURU NAKURU MAMA NGINA PRI SCH Loise Wangari Ruhiu
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI  HIGH S. S Elly Wanyama Wanjala
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI  HIGH S. S Erick Kipchoge Ngok
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI  HIGH S. S Francis Kabiru Kamotho
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI  HIGH S. S Rispah Akoth Otieno
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI  HIGH S. S Wanjiru M Njuguna
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH George Mburu Ng’ang’a
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH John Kinyua Gachuki
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH John Munge Muthua
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH Mark Kahare Kirubi
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH Priscilla Mwaniki
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH Purity Nduta Karanga
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH Tabitha Rwamba Kossam
NAKURU NAKURU MENENGAI PRI SCH Teresina Wanjira Njagi
NAKURU NAKURU Mirugi Kariuki Pri Sch Mary Anyango Ogara
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON PRI SCH Alexandria Chepkoech Cheruiyot
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON PRI SCH Grace Ongosi Otayo
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON PRI SCH Kenneth Omondi Otieno
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON PRI SCH Zachary Chesire
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON SEC. SCHOOL Elkanah Matumbei Kuyevi
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON SEC. SCHOOL Florence Kemunto Omosa
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON SEC. SCHOOL Janeth Chepkirui
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON SEC. SCHOOL Joel Cheruiyot Kirui
NAKURU NAKURU MOGOON SEC. SCHOOL Samuel Waweru Wanjiku
NAKURU NAKURU MOI   NAKURU S.S. Chris Ayuka Nyambane
NAKURU NAKURU MOI   NAKURU S.S. Jonhbosco Kyalo Musyoka
NAKURU NAKURU MOI PRI SCH Beatrice Kadeiza Masinza
NAKURU NAKURU MOI PRI SCH Caroline Warigia Murungaru
NAKURU NAKURU MOI PRI SCH Catherine Muthoni Njeru
NAKURU NAKURU MUSLIM PRI SCH Esther Wanja Ng’ang’a
NAKURU NAKURU MUSLIM PRI SCH Josphat Mwaura Gitae
NAKURU NAKURU MUSLIM PRI SCH Mercy Wambui Muturi
NAKURU NAKURU MUSLIM PRI SCH Robinson Muigai Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU MWARIKI PRI SCH Evalyn Kagure Kuria
NAKURU NAKURU Mwariki Secondary School Eva Kyeni Abel
NAKURU NAKURU NAIROBI ROAD Anthony Wachira Murage
NAKURU NAKURU NAIROBI ROAD Margaret Wangui Chege
NAKURU NAKURU NAIROBI ROAD Stanley Maina Mwaniki
NAKURU NAKURU NAIROBI ROAD Zebedeo Mayaka Birongo
NAKURU NAKURU Nairobi Road Secondary School Dominic Mwangi Gatune
NAKURU NAKURU Naka Primary School Agatha “Wanjiru Jose” Ng’ang’a
NAKURU NAKURU Naka Primary School Jacqueline Adhiambo Obel
NAKURU NAKURU Nakuru  Day  S.s. Jackson Maina Waicigo
NAKURU NAKURU Nakuru  Day  S.s. Jane Wangari Muthondu
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Carolyne “Kosiley C” Rono
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL David Njuguna Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Jane Njeri Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Lornah Khakasa Makokha
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Mary Wagaki Nyaga
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Monica Wambui Kahiro
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Noah Kipkech Kiptoo
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Susan Wagithi Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU  GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL Vicent Kipkorir Too
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Alphan Mwangi Mbogo
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Anne Wanjiru Ndungu
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Caroline Mumbi Gicheru
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Charles Nyakundi Osoti
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH David Kipkoech Rotich
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Eunice Njoki Munjuga
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Felishina Wanjiku Ngugi
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Harrison Bwire Junge
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Jane Wanjiku Wambugu
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Joseph Gitau Mwaura
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Peter Ndiritu Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Ronald Kiprotich Kirui
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Samuel Baita Watunu
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU BOYS’ HIGH Tom Kimingichi Barasa
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU CENTRAL SEC. SCHOOL Caroline Jerono Kibet
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU CENTRAL SEC. SCHOOL Edwin Werunga Wafulah
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU CENTRAL SEC. SCHOOL Elizabeth Nyambura Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU CENTRAL SEC. SCHOOL Job Otieno Muga
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU CENTRAL SEC. SCHOOL John Macharia Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU CENTRAL SEC. SCHOOL Marylyn Chepkemoi Ronoh
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU EAST PRI SCH Cecilia Nyokabi Waweru
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU EAST PRI SCH Monica Wangari Gathenya
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU EAST PRI SCH Purity Wambui Njang’iru
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU PRI SCH Rosemary Wanjiku Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU TEACHERS PR Perpetua Wanjiku Gaitho
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU WEST PRI SCH Esther Kwamboka Arasa
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU WEST PRI SCH Gregory Kiogora Mugambi
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU WEST PRI SCH Patrick Gachiengo Macharia
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU WEST PRI SCH Simon Karanja Muigai
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU WEST PRI SCH Veronica Nyambura Kariuki
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU WEST PRI SCH Wairimu Hinga Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NAKURU WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Gloria Jeruto Kimaiyo
NAKURU NAKURU Natewa High School Elizabeth Wanjiru Ngigi
NAKURU NAKURU Natewa High School Ian Luyali Linyali
NAKURU NAKURU Natewa High School Milka Gathoni Mungai
NAKURU NAKURU Natewa High School Stephejn Kariuki Nganga
NAKURU NAKURU NDIMU PRI SCH Joseph Chege Wanderi
NAKURU NAKURU NDIMU PRI SCH Phenuel Nyagaka Ironi
NAKURU NAKURU NDIMU PRI SCH Teresia Muthoni Maina
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Sch. For The Deaf And Voc. Primary Caroline Nyansikera Osoro
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Sch. For The Deaf And Voc. Primary Margaret Akarot Enyakai
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Sch. For The Deaf And Voc. Primary Susan Nyamoita Nyamagwa
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Secondary School For The Deaf Irene Jepchumba Rotich
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Secondary School For The Deaf Janet Koyier
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Secondary School For The Deaf John Kanja Gachoka
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Secondary School For The Deaf Milka Winnie Kiprono
NAKURU NAKURU Ngala Secondary School For The Deaf Veronicah Nyambura Karanja
NAKURU NAKURU PANGANI PRI SCH Josephine Moraa Onduso
NAKURU NAKURU PANGANI PRI SCH Margaret Nyokabi Muchoki
NAKURU NAKURU Pangani Special School Fot The Mentaly H Alice Daisi Mikuzi
NAKURU NAKURU Pangani Special School Fot The Mentaly H Elenah “Njeri Kariuki” Ndegwa
NAKURU NAKURU Pangani Special School Fot The Mentaly H Grace Ondabu Nyaboke
NAKURU NAKURU Pangani Special School Fot The Mentaly H Grace Nyawira
NAKURU NAKURU Pangani Special School Fot The Mentaly H Lucy Njeri Mugo
NAKURU NAKURU Pangani Special School Fot The Mentaly H Lucy Wanjiru Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU PARK VIEW PRIMARY Nyariki Protus Makori
NAKURU NAKURU PARK VIEW PRIMARY Simon Kipkorir Mutai
NAKURU NAKURU PRISONS PRI SCH Isdorah Adoyo Okoth
NAKURU NAKURU PRISONS PRI SCH Jane Jerono Barno
NAKURU NAKURU PRISONS PRI SCH Leah Njambi Njoroge
NAKURU NAKURU RACE TRACK  PRY  SCH Anthony Mwangi Wanjiru
NAKURU NAKURU RACE TRACK  PRY  SCH Patrick Kamau Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU RACE TRACK  PRY  SCH Rhoda Karambu Thuo
NAKURU NAKURU St  Maria Veronica  Girls Sec school Diphina Naliaka Mashaiti
NAKURU NAKURU St  Maria Veronica  Girls Sec school Loice Anupi Mburu
NAKURU NAKURU ST MARY’S GIRLS Mary Nasieku Yiapan
NAKURU NAKURU ST MARY’S GIRLS Zipporah Wanjiru Muchiri
NAKURU NAKURU ST PAUL’S PRI SCH Beatrice Kerubo Nyairo
NAKURU NAKURU ST PAUL’S PRI SCH George Gatheru
NAKURU NAKURU ST PAUL’S PRI SCH Mary Muthoni Wainaina
NAKURU NAKURU ST PAUL’S PRI SCH Rosalind Wangu Wachira
NAKURU NAKURU ST. JOHN’S PRIMARY Beatrice Muthoni Muchemi
NAKURU NAKURU ST. JOHN’S PRIMARY Elizabeth Nduta Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU ST. JOSEPHS PRI SCH Jane Wangechi Munyiri
NAKURU NAKURU ST. JOSEPHS PRI SCH Millicent Chepkorir
NAKURU NAKURU ST. JOSEPHS PRI SCH Regina Ngina Thuo
NAKURU NAKURU ST. MARY’S PRI SCH Damary Atemo Ochieng
NAKURU NAKURU ST. THERESAS PRI SCH Trufena Makeba Okumu
NAKURU NAKURU ST. XAVIERS PRI SCH Faith Nyambura Karanja
NAKURU NAKURU TUMAINI HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Cephas Juma Ipara
NAKURU NAKURU TUMAINI HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Charity Mueni Nyakundi
NAKURU NAKURU TUMAINI HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Peterson Mwangi Njuguna
NAKURU NAKURU TUMAINI HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Wilfred Mang’ara Getugi
NAKURU NAKURU UHURU HIGH SCHOOL David Karega
NAKURU NAKURU UHURU HIGH SCHOOL Nancy Cherono Metet
NAKURU NAKURU UHURU PRI SCH Serah Wanjiku Kinyuru
NAKURU NAKURU UHURU PRI SCH Wildah Kerubo Nyakweba
NAKURU NAKURU UMOJA PRIMARY Edina “Lucy Wangui” Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI  GIRLS  S.S. Daniel Stephen Wamriew
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI  GIRLS  S.S. Kellen Kagendo Nyanchoka
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI  GIRLS  S.S. Keziah Wamuyu Muriuki
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI  GIRLS  S.S. Margaret Njeri Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI  GIRLS  S.S. Nicholas Kanyagia Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI  P.C.E.A   S.S. Bernard Gichimu Njoroge
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI  P.C.E.A   S.S. Virginia Mumbi Marekio
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAHATI P.C.E.A  PRI SCH Sylvia Muthoni Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BARAKA PRI Janet Waruiru Macharia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BARAKA PRI Joseph Nyutu Njau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BARAKA PRI Lencer Achieng Odoyo
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BARAKA PRI Monica Nyakibia Wambura
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BARAKA PRI Susan Mwihaki Ndirangu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAVUNI S.S Caren Jepkorir Ngetich
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAVUNI S.S Chepkoech Deglah
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAVUNI S.S Grace Wamuhu Njuguna
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH BAVUNI S.S Scolastica Moraa Nyakundi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S Isaac Kiongo Kagotho
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH DUNDORI PRIMARY Immaculate Wangeci Kamunya
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH DUNDORI PRIMARY Margaret Wambui Kabuu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH DUNDORI SEC SCHOOL Beatrice Wanjiru Karanja
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH DUNDORI SEC SCHOOL Carolyn Cheptoo
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH DUNDORI SEC SCHOOL Gideon Kimani Waweru
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH DUNDORI SEC SCHOOL Joyce Nyambura Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH DUNDORI SEC SCHOOL Richard “Maina  Kariba” Macharia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Eldonio primary Esther Wairimu Wanjohi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Eldonio primary Flora Mukami Ita
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Eldonio primary Mary Muthoni Githinji
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ENGOSHURA PRI SCH Ann Wanjiru Kimuhu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Gituamba JKC Memorial Pry Rose Chepchirchir Koskei
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH HEROES SEC Ann Wamboi Njoroge
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH HEROES SEC Goeffrey “Njogu Ngige” Chege
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ITHAGANI PRI SCH Daniel Maina Karanja
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH J M KARUIKI MEMORIAL  SEC Monicah Wambui Kamotho
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JACARADA PRI SCH Elizabeth Njambi Sambeki
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JACARADA PRI SCH Godfrey Kariuki Wainaina
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JACARADA PRI SCH Joseph Karanja Kibathi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JACARADA PRI SCH Martha “Wanjiru K” Rufus
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JACARADA PRI SCH Mathew Cheboi Cherop
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JACARADA PRI SCH Paul Njau Karanja
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JACARADA PRI SCH Thomas Oichoe Ayienda
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Jeremiah Kibet Milgo
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Mary Wairimu Githinji
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Mary Wangeci Macharia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Michael Kuria Mbogo
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Millicent Kirwa
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Skirther Kerubo Nyangoya
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Eusilah Chepkosgey
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Florence Njeri Wanyaga
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Mariamu Wairimu Ali
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Paul Waithaka Kamutu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH JOMO KENYATTA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Sonia “Juliana Amondi” Oduor
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAGOTO PRI SCH Eunice Gathoni Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAGOTO PRI SCH Gladys Muthoni Gathigia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAGOTO PRI SCH Jackline Ndungwa Waiharo
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAGOTO PRI SCH Josephine Wambui Muraya
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAGOTO PRI SCH Mary Kwamboka Ayaka
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAGOTO PRI SCH Mary Wariara Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAGOTO PRI SCH Nancy Njeri Nyaga
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAMORONYO PRI SCH Gideon Mbagi Ngugi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KAMORONYO PRI SCH Martha Wangechi Muriithi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KENDURUMU PRI SCH Eliud Kinyanjui Kabiri
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KENDURUMU PRI SCH Ernest “Hinga B” Machua
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA MIXED SEC Grace Chemeli Rop
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA MIXED SEC John Maruge Chege
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA MIXED SEC Nancy Waithira Ngugi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Boniface Kagiri Wanjiku
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Lucy Muthoni Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Lucy Waihuini Mutongu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Mary Wanjiku Gacoka
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Moses Thungu Ndirangu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Phanice Gechemba Bironga
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Ruth Nzula Katululu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Simon Ndumia Nderitu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH KIAMAINA PRI SCH Tabitha Njoki Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Kimani Ngunjiri High School Francis Ngige Njuguna
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Kimani Ngunjiri High School James Ndegwa Kanegeni
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Kimani Ngunjiri High School Regina Waithiegeni Mundia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Kirima Pri Sch Joshua Mbugua
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH LIMUKO PRI SCH Charity Wanjiku Kibara
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Limuko Secondary School Richard Morisi Mosoti
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Marigu ‘B’ Primary School Allan Ragi Wachira
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Marigu ‘B’ Primary School David Muriithi Ngigi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Marigu ‘B’ Primary School Henry Maina Mukuria
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MENENGAI HILL PRI SCH Alex Njoroge Wachira
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MENENGAI HILL PRI SCH Martin Mwangi Waititu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MENENGAI HILL PRI SCH Teresia Wangui Kariuki
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MENENGAI HILL PRI SCH Zachariah Kinuthia Warigi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MERERONI PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Moraa Omato
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MIKEU PRI SCH Bertha Cecil Makokha
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Mikeu Secondary School Elijah Kitinga Aligula
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Mikeu Secondary School Lydiah Wambui Kibiru
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Mikeu Secondary School Martha Njoki Wanjau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MILIMANI SEC SCH Betzy Chepkirui
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MILIMANI SEC SCH Dennis Kipkirui Cheruiyot
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Milimani Secondary School Jacinta Nyambura Kibera
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Milimani Secondary School Paul Chege Magondu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Milimani Secondary School Peter Nzeemi Kalulu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MOI  FORCES  LANET Boniface Joseph Ochieng
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MOI  FORCES  LANET Elizabeth Nditi Njoroge
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MOI  FORCES  LANET Geoffrey Njoroge Wanyoike
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MOI  FORCES  LANET Mediatrix Mmboga Muteshi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MOI  FORCES  LANET Paul Maina Kanyi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MOI  FORCES  LANET Ruth Wanjiku Chege
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MOI  FORCES  LANET Samwel Kulu Ikiara
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURINGA PRI SCH Dorcas Wachuka Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURINGA PRI SCH Rebecca Wanjiku Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURIUNDU PRI SCH Annet Madrine Wambeti
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURIUNDU PRI SCH Daniel Ndungu Wanjohi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURIUNDU PRI SCH Daniel Ndirangu Ndiritu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURIUNDU PRI SCH Isaac Macharia Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURIUNDU PRI SCH John Ng’ang’a Muitiku
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURUNGARU PRI SCH Francis Muthee Kinuthia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURUNGARU PRI SCH Mary Mukami Gitau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURUNGARU PRI SCH Pius Njoroge Kiarie
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MURUNGARU PRI SCH Sarah Wambui Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Murunyu High School Anthony Munialo
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Murunyu High School Jackline Cherotich
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Murunyu High School Mary “Angela Nyawira” Wambugu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Murunyu High School WANJIKU SUSAN MWANGI
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MWIRUTI PRI SCH John Ngaruiya Ngotho
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MWIRUTI PRI SCH Zipporah Wangare Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH MWIRUTI SEC Loyce Kemunto Ogega
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NAKURU WORKERS PRY George “Mirii Githanga” Njoroge
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NAKURU WORKERS PRY Job Chesang Kimitei
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NAKURU WORKERS PRY Peter K Ongweso
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NDUNGIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL George Njoroge Ngugi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NDUNGIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Wairimu Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NDUNGIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Veronicah Wambui Wairagu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NDUNGIRI SECONDARY Alice Wanjiru Munene
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NYATHUNA PRY SCH Peter Nganga Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NYATHUNA PRY SCH Phillip Maina Kariuki
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH NYATHUNA PRY SCH Stephen Mwangi Kitonyi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OLBONATA PRI SCH Peter Chege Morris
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Olbonata Secondary School Simon Njoroge Ndungu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OSEMBO PRI SCH Eddah Wairimu Wachieni
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OSEMBO PRI SCH Eunice Wothaya Kanyi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OSEMBO PRI SCH Godfrey Wahome Kibanya
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OSEMBO PRI SCH Jacinta Wairimu Njenga
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OSEMBO PRI SCH John Kiiru
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OSEMBO PRI SCH Joseph Akui Koskei
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH OSEMBO PRI SCH Samuel Karanja Mwangi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Our Lady Of Mercy Primary Sch Amos Maina Githinji
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Our Lady Of Mercy Primary Sch Celestine Wanjiru Githaiga
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Our Lady Of Mercy Primary Sch Mary Ruguru Mbugua
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Rigogo Chonjo Primary School Albert Kiarie Ndungu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Rigogo Chonjo Primary School Haron Chegogony Chemosi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Rigogo Secondary School Charles Gichuki Gaiko
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Rigogo Secondary School Kelvin Kibet Kiprop
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH RURII PRI SCH Stephen Ndungu Waruingi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura Beatrice Musanga Likhaya
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura Breda Wanjiku Ndirangu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura Esther Nyokabi Karanja
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura James Mwangi Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura John Mwaura Kigia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura Nahashon Jomo Nganga
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura Phylis “Dorcas Wanjiru” Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Anthony Engoshura Samuel Kusetei Kipkurui
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. FRANCIS BAHATI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Anthony Nguyo Ndirangu
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Francis Bahati Secondary School Dennis Obong’o Matunda
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Gerald Engoshura High School Elizabeth Waithira Njenga
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Gerald Engoshura High School Samuel Saisi Ondieki
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. JOHNS  BAHATI S.S. Reuben Wanyonyi Wanyama
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. JOHNS  BAHATI S.S. Samoei Benard Kibet
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. JOSEPH KIRIMA S.S. Paul Ngaruiya Mundia
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Joseph’s KARI Lanet Sec Sch Patience Kagai Gazemba
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. LWANGA PRI SCH Margaret Wanjiru Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. LWANGA PRI SCH Ruth Wambui Kaguora
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. LWANGA PRI SCH Susan Wanjiku Maina
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST. LWANGA PRI SCH Wanjiku Wanjiku Muiruri
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH St. Peters Engoshura Primary School Beth Muthoni Njoroge
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH ST.JOHN  BAHATI PRY  SCH Samuel Macharia Gikandi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH TABUGA PRI SCH Teresa Wangui Gichuha
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Wanyororo Primary School Elisabeth Wanjiru Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Wanyororo Primary School Judith Mwikali Syombua
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH WANYORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Douglas Muthua Kamau
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH WANYORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL John Mureithi Kimani
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Workers High School David Muiruri Ngigi
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Workers High School Simon Maina Wagoya
NAKURU NAKURU NORTH Workers High School Timothy Njoroge Ndungu
NAKURU NJORO ANALAT PRI SCH Joseph Mwangi Gacugu
NAKURU NJORO Analat Secondary School Evans Mungai Muturi
NAKURU NJORO BAGARIA PRI SCH Joseph Muriu Wanjiru
NAKURU NJORO BAGARIA PRI SCH Philly Njeri Karanja
NAKURU NJORO BONDET PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Kimutai Rotich
NAKURU NJORO CHEBITET PRIMARY Alfred Kiptanui Cheruiyot
NAKURU NJORO CHEPTOROI  S.S. Josphine Chepkoecch
NAKURU NJORO CHEPTOROI PRI SCH Phyllis Njeri Mugo
NAKURU NJORO CHESOTON PRI SCH Alice Njeri Macharia
NAKURU NJORO CHESOTON PRI SCH Benard Mokoro Ombachi
NAKURU NJORO CHESOTON PRI SCH Christopher Felix Kiptoo
NAKURU NJORO Davision Primary School Charles Boro Ndinguri
NAKURU NJORO Davision Primary School Mildred Nyaboke Amoro
NAKURU NJORO Davision Primary School Purity Muthoni Waweru
NAKURU NJORO EGERTON PRI SCH Janet Chemutai Tamui
NAKURU NJORO EWAAT  SEC  SCH David Mwangi Kamau
NAKURU NJORO EWAAT  SEC  SCH Josephine Nthenya Muandu
NAKURU NJORO EWAAT PRI Davies Byomdo Ngeno
NAKURU NJORO EWAAT PRI Ronald Nyabera Mmbwanga
NAKURU NJORO GATHIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Epil Alison Olekusele
NAKURU NJORO GATHIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Muthengi Kithii
NAKURU NJORO GATHIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Kaniu Ndegwa
NAKURU NJORO GATIMU PRI SCH Thomas Gisore Bosire
NAKURU NJORO GICHOBO PRI SCH Elizabeth Wairimu Wairegi
NAKURU NJORO GICHOBO PRI SCH Lucy Wanjiru Njama
NAKURU NJORO GICHOBO SEC. SCHOOL Faith Kangogo Kimeli
NAKURU NJORO GITHIMA S. S.(KIANJOYA) Bruce Kipkorir Too
NAKURU NJORO GITHIMA S. S.(KIANJOYA) James Muiruri Muthee
NAKURU NJORO GWACHATI PRI SCH James Kamau Chege
NAKURU NJORO GWACHATI PRI SCH Joseph Mwangi Muigai
NAKURU NJORO GWACHATI PRI SCH Methusellah Mokua Mokebo
NAKURU NJORO KAIYABA PRI SCH Veronicah Wanjiku Nderitu
NAKURU NJORO KAMUNGEI Eunice Naserian Tikani
NAKURU NJORO KAMUNGEI Richard Cheptoo
NAKURU NJORO KAPKEMBU  SEC S Hellen Chebet Tonui
NAKURU NJORO KAPKEMBU PRI John Ngetuny
NAKURU NJORO Kaplelach Njoro Primary School Caroline Jepkoech Chepkalum
NAKURU NJORO KAPTICH PRI Kipkoech Kamuren
NAKURU NJORO KAPTICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Chepyator Damaris Koskei
NAKURU NJORO Karia – ini Primary School Josphine Jelagat Cherutich
NAKURU NJORO KAROGOE PRY SCHOOL John Kipruto Cheruiyot
NAKURU NJORO KENANA PRI SCH ROSE MORAA OMBASO
NAKURU NJORO KERIKO PRI SCH Alfred Kaunda Makori
NAKURU NJORO KERIKO SEC SCH Benjamin Buluku Oluchina
NAKURU NJORO KERIKO SEC SCH Dalphine Kemunto Ontonyi
NAKURU NJORO KIANJOYA PRI SCH Ann Wahu Ndung’u
NAKURU NJORO KIANJOYA PRI SCH John Njenga Ndungu
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO  S.S. Hellen Makungu Hosea
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO  S.S. Marcella Cherotich Chesimet
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO  S.S. Nancy Wairimu Muiruri
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO  S.S. Nickson Momanyi Bwonda
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO PRI SCH Chelangat Viola Jemosop
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO PRI SCH Dorcas Wangui Macharia
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO PRI SCH Florence Karura
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO PRI SCH James Muigai Waiharo
NAKURU NJORO KILIMO PRI SCH Ruth Osebe Ngaya
NAKURU NJORO KILO PRI SCH Margaret Wanjiku Mbekenya
NAKURU NJORO KIMUGUL PRI Joseph Kibet Rono
NAKURU NJORO KIMUGUL PRI Rose Jematur Kiptoben
NAKURU NJORO KIRIRI PRI SCH Bismark Koech Kipngetuny
NAKURU NJORO KOILONGET PRI Beatrice Chepkemoi
NAKURU NJORO KOILONGET PRI Kiptalam Kipkoech
NAKURU NJORO KUSUMEK PRY SCH Joseph Maingi Ndiritu
NAKURU NJORO LARE PRI SCH Teresia Muthoni Kabiru
NAKURU NJORO Larmudiac Mixed Day Secondary School Stephen Muthoka Mutie
NAKURU NJORO LARMUDIAC PRI SCH Annah Ndegwa Wangui
NAKURU NJORO LARMUDIAC PRI SCH Jane Achieng Ocholla
NAKURU NJORO Likia Primary School Mary Ngoco Mburu
NAKURU NJORO LULUKWET PRIMARY Daisy Chepkemoi Chelule
NAKURU NJORO LULUKWET PRIMARY David Kiprono Rotich
NAKURU NJORO LULUKWET PRIMARY Patrick Ng’etich
NAKURU NJORO LUSIRU PRI SCH Julius Ndungu Njuguna
NAKURU NJORO LUSIRU PRI SCH Nkurruma Yiale
NAKURU NJORO LUSIRU PRI SCH Patrick Maina Kariuki
NAKURU NJORO Mahiga Secondary School Emmy _ Chebet
NAKURU NJORO MAJI MINGI PRI SCH Elizabeth Seleina Sailoji
NAKURU NJORO MAJI MINGI PRI SCH Eunice Naserian Maltai
NAKURU NJORO MAJI MINGI PRI SCH Jeremiah Kotikash
NAKURU NJORO MAJI MINGI PRI SCH Moses Letuati Keshe
NAKURU NJORO MAJI MINGI PRI SCH Susan Siyion Nkuito
NAKURU NJORO MAKUTANO PRY SCH Sirikwo Kimosop
NAKURU NJORO MAU NAROK  S.S. Peter Muruguru Wainaina
NAKURU NJORO MAU NAROK PRI SCH James Maina Kamau
NAKURU NJORO MAUCHE PRI SCH Abel Gichua
NAKURU NJORO Messipei Primary School Clara Chepkoech Tuwei
NAKURU NJORO Messipei Primary School James Mungaru Kimungen
NAKURU NJORO Messipei Primary School Jenyffer Chelangat
NAKURU NJORO Messipei Primary School Laban Kemboi Kibenot
NAKURU NJORO Messipei Primary School Paul Kasale Titame
NAKURU NJORO MILIMANI PRI SCH Agnes Wangui Kinyua
NAKURU NJORO MILIMANI PRI SCH Anthony Maina Chege
NAKURU NJORO MILIMANI PRI SCH Leah Waithera Kiarie
NAKURU NJORO Mosop Mixed Secondary School Francis Chirchir Korman
NAKURU NJORO Mosop Mixed Secondary School Nancy Chepkoech Kerich
NAKURU NJORO Mosop Mixed Secondary School Nancy Chepwogen Cheruiyot
NAKURU NJORO Mosop Mixed Secondary School Nicholas Kiplangat Rotich
NAKURU NJORO MOSOP PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicole Jepkogei Kimosop
NAKURU NJORO MOSOP PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Mbululu Katuva
NAKURU NJORO Mugumo Secondary School Grace Nabwire Simiyu
NAKURU NJORO Mukungugu Njoro pri sch Josephine Chelangat Chepkwony
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI Alice Gesare Otoigo
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI Angela Khaoma Kuloba
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI Dennis Chege Asumpta
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI James Kuria Gakuo
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI James Njuguna Wangonya
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI Peter Waiganjo Gikurumi
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI Winnie Karie Totona
NAKURU NJORO MUKUNGUGU PRI Zipporah Chesoi Chepkorir
NAKURU NJORO Musegekwa Primary School Gloria Murugi Muiruri
NAKURU NJORO Musegekwa Primary School John Kiprotich Bii
NAKURU NJORO MUTARAKWA PRI SCH Daniel Chege Maina
NAKURU NJORO MUTARAKWA PRI SCH Samuel Maina Njoroge
NAKURU NJORO MUTHIGA SEC SCHOOL Koech Kimutai Abraham
NAKURU NJORO MUTHIGA SEC SCHOOL Samuel Kang’ara Giathi
NAKURU NJORO MUTIRIMA PRI SCH Jamleck Macharia Kamanja
NAKURU NJORO MUTIRIMA PRI SCH Paul Karanja Kariuki
NAKURU NJORO MUTIRIMA PRI SCH Peter Mwangi Nganga
NAKURU NJORO MWENYERE PRI SCH Vincent Kosgei
NAKURU NJORO NAISHI SEC SCHOOL Susan Wangare Wachira
NAKURU NJORO NDARUGU PRI SCH Anastasius Ooko Oduor
NAKURU NJORO NDARUGU PRI SCH Catherine Wanjira Ng’an’ga
NAKURU NJORO NDARUGU PRI SCH Christine Gakii Ndege
NAKURU NJORO NDARUGU PRI SCH Jane Wairimu Kaboro
NAKURU NJORO NDARUGU PRI SCH Martin Kimani Maina
NAKURU NJORO NDARUGU PRI SCH Raphael Kariuki Gitau
NAKURU NJORO NDARUGU PRI SCH Tabitha Njeri Maina
NAKURU NJORO NDEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Pauline Mmbone Amugune
NAKURU NJORO Ndege Secondary School John Nganga Kamonde
NAKURU NJORO NDEMI PRI SCH Joseph Mureithi
NAKURU NJORO Nduriri Primary School Emily “Salome Njoki” Kariuki
NAKURU NJORO Nduriri Primary School Zachary Kinja Wanjohi
NAKURU NJORO NESSUT PRI SCH Henry Akeno Kipturu
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  DAY  S.S. Beatrice Cherotich
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  DAY  S.S. Davis Too Kiplangat
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  DAY  S.S. Doris Njeremani Iminza
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  DAY  S.S. Magdaline Nyambura Maina
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  DAY  S.S. Peter Kipchumba Sirma
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  S.S. Eunice Kerre Nasipwoni
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  S.S. Everlyn Chepkemoi Maritim
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  S.S. Hellen Mwaura
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  S.S. Paul Kimani Mwaniki
NAKURU NJORO NJORO  S.S. Vitalice Sonoi Makini
NAKURU NJORO Njoro Central Primary School Hellen Wacheke Njoroge
NAKURU NJORO NJORO CENTRAL SEC SCH Alice Anyango Otieno
NAKURU NJORO NJORO CENTRAL SEC SCH Edwin Bosire Omwoyo
NAKURU NJORO NJORO D.E.B PRI SCH Kenneth Mugwe Mbugua
NAKURU NJORO NJORO D.E.B PRI SCH Simon Wang’ombe Kirigo
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Anne Chepkirui Langat
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Grace Wangui Gachihi
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Jacob Kimeli Bii
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL John Ngugi Munga
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Juliet Chebet Beryl
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Regina Wamuyu Kihagi
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Susan Wanjiku Maina
NAKURU NJORO NJORO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Zipporah Kwamboka Ombasa
NAKURU NJORO Njoro Salvation Army Special School Duncan Komu Ndiangui
NAKURU NJORO Njoro Salvation Army Special School Susan Kabura Muchiri
NAKURU NJORO NJORO TOWN SHIP PRI SCH Catherine Gathigia Kariuki
NAKURU NJORO NJORO TOWN SHIP PRI SCH Phyllis Wambui Mburu
NAKURU NJORO NJORO TOWN SHIP PRI SCH Rebecca Waithera Mwangi
NAKURU NJORO Njuguini Primary School Mary Napa Orowe
NAKURU NJORO Ogiek Nessuit Secondary School David Wambugu Minjire
NAKURU NJORO Ogiek Nessuit Secondary School Mercy Cheptoo
NAKURU NJORO ogiek pri sch Nicholas Kipkorir Mabatuk
NAKURU NJORO Saramek Primary School Mary Muthoni Mwangi
NAKURU NJORO SIGAON PRY SCHOOL Evans Omwoyo Mbeche
NAKURU NJORO SIGOR PRY SCHOOL Edwin Lenene Lenaiweti
NAKURU NJORO SIGOR PRY SCHOOL William Kibiwot Limo
NAKURU NJORO SIRYAT PRI Jane Moraa Mageto
NAKURU NJORO SIRYAT PRI Levis Dennis Olenanguris
NAKURU NJORO SIRYAT PRI Moses Mwai Muthee
NAKURU NJORO SUBUKU PRI SCH Agnes Kemunto Boto
NAKURU NJORO SUBUKU PRI SCH Catherine Wambui Mbuthia
NAKURU NJORO SUBUKU PRI SCH Joseph Kimutai Cheruiyot
NAKURU NJORO SUBUKU PRI SCH Joyce Wandia Kinyanjui
NAKURU NJORO SUBUKU PRI SCH Michael Kiarie Ndung’u
NAKURU NJORO SUBUKU PRI SCH Monicah Wanjiku Gikonyo
NAKURU NJORO SUBUKU PRI SCH Susan Njoki Kiarie
NAKURU NJORO SURURU PRI SCH Caroline Warukira Mwangi
NAKURU NJORO SURURU SEC SCH Evans Kibet Tum
NAKURU NJORO Tachasis Njoro Primary School Veronicah Chepkosgei Boreh
NAKURU NJORO TAGITECH PRI Joseph “Kiplangat K” Ngeno
NAKURU NJORO TAGITECH PRI Kaplich Damaris
NAKURU NJORO TAGITECH PRI Lydia Chepkorir Rono
NAKURU NJORO TAITA MAUCHE SECONDARY Dominic Kimutai Langat
NAKURU NJORO TAITA PRI SCH James “R Mogoba” Mogere
NAKURU NJORO TARAKUET PRI SCH John Ndegwa Kariuki
NAKURU NJORO TARAKUET PRI SCH Rose Wangari Njoroge
NAKURU NJORO TARAKWET S.S Charles Wachiuri Nguthiru
NAKURU NJORO TARAKWET S.S Hezron Muturi Wainaina
NAKURU NJORO TARAKWET S.S Naomi Ronoh Chepkoech
NAKURU NJORO TEBESWET PRI Johnson Kenei Tingoyo
NAKURU NJORO TENGECHA PRI SCH Anne Waithira Njuguna
NAKURU NJORO TENGECHA PRI SCH Rachel Wanjala Kamande
NAKURU NJORO TERET PRI SCH Caroline “Tarus Jepkorir”
NAKURU NJORO TERET PRI SCH Juliana Chepngetich
NAKURU NJORO TERET PRI SCH Stephen Ben Kitur
NAKURU NJORO TIPIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Wesley Kipkurui Yegon
NAKURU NJORO TIRITAGOI PRIMARY Joel Kiprotich Korir
NAKURU NJORO TIRITAGOI PRIMARY Thomas Kung’u Thairu
NAKURU NJORO Utafiti Njoro Primary School Catherine Wanjiru Maina
NAKURU NJORO Utafiti Njoro Primary School Wario Rufo Roba
NAKURU NJORO UTALII Rachael Wanjiku Chege
NAKURU NJORO UTALII Thomas Kinyanjui Gathinji
NAKURU NJORO Volunteer [See 4066] Mike Gitonga
NAKURU RONGAI A.I.C  MOROP  S.S Caroline Kuto
NAKURU RONGAI A.I.C  MOROP  S.S Esther Cheserem
NAKURU RONGAI A.I.C  MOROP  S.S Lilian Makena Kieni
NAKURU RONGAI A.I.C  MOROP  S.S Nancy Jebichii Chebet
NAKURU RONGAI A.I.C TULWOBMOI SEC SCH Beatrice Atieno Omondi
NAKURU RONGAI A.I.C. Kabarnet Farm Primary School Selina Masilei Keis
NAKURU RONGAI AKUISI SEC. SCHOOL Jackson Maina Njenga
NAKURU RONGAI AKUISI SEC. SCHOOL Josephine Wangui Mwangi
NAKURU RONGAI ARUTANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Chepkwe Kangogo
NAKURU RONGAI ARUTANI PRIMARY SCHOOL James Maina Kamau
NAKURU RONGAI ARUTANI PRIMARY SCHOOL John Kubai Kamau
NAKURU RONGAI ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Andrew Kipchumba Korir
NAKURU RONGAI ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Beatrice Mbalilwa
NAKURU RONGAI ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Joan Chepkorir
NAKURU RONGAI ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Judy Jepchumba Tanui
NAKURU RONGAI ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Silas Kipkemboi Kiptoo
NAKURU RONGAI BANITA PRI SCH John Kiprono Kibet
NAKURU RONGAI BANITA PRI SCH Victor Karanja Mugoyo
NAKURU RONGAI BARINA SEC SCH Dorcas Chepchirchir
NAKURU RONGAI BARINA SEC SCH FAITH CHEBOGEL JEPYEGON
NAKURU RONGAI BARRINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Kibet Kipturgo
NAKURU RONGAI BELBUR PRI SCH Gilbert Kipkemboi Kigen
NAKURU RONGAI BELBUR PRI SCH Moreen Kinya Kungaria
NAKURU RONGAI BOITO PRI SCH Dinah Chepkurui Korir
NAKURU RONGAI BOITO PRI SCH Eunice Jepkorir Kigen
NAKURU RONGAI BOITO PRI SCH Monicah Jeruiyot Kangogo
NAKURU RONGAI BOMASAN SEC. SCH. Consolata Kwamboka Mungei
NAKURU RONGAI BOMASAN SEC. SCH. Muthee Mwangi
NAKURU RONGAI BOMASAN SEC. SCH. Viola Chepkemoi Tuiya
NAKURU RONGAI BOROR MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Kepher Ratemo Onchwari
NAKURU RONGAI BOROR MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Petronila Warinda Olale
NAKURU RONGAI BRIGHT HOPE LOMOLO SECONDARY Kibet Bunei
NAKURU RONGAI BURGEI PRI SCH Willy Kamau Mugu
NAKURU RONGAI CHEMASIS PRI SCH Joseph Kigenn Chelimo
NAKURU RONGAI CHEPSEON PRY Joseph Nyongesa Kweyu
NAKURU RONGAI CHEPSEON PRY Judith Chepkirui Maiywa
NAKURU RONGAI CHEPSEON PRY Purity Cheptoo
NAKURU RONGAI EMARAGISHU PRI SCH Betsy Cherono Tobit
NAKURU RONGAI ENDAO SOLAI PRI SCH Esther Njeri Maina
NAKURU RONGAI ENDAO SOLAI PRI SCH Grace Waithera Ndungu
NAKURU RONGAI GICHEHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elijah Magut Cheruiyot
NAKURU RONGAI GICHEHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Kiboino
NAKURU RONGAI GOGAR PRI SCH Selestine Jebiwot Siror
NAKURU RONGAI JAMUHURI PRI SCH Alice Waruguru Mureithi
NAKURU RONGAI JAMUHURI PRI SCH Jane Wambui Kiguru
NAKURU RONGAI JAMUHURI PRI SCH Stanley Njoroge Gitiba
NAKURU RONGAI JAMUHURI PRI SCH Teresa Wanjiku Muigai
NAKURU RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTO PRI SCH Alice Jelagat Yator
NAKURU RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTO PRI SCH Charity Mwihaki Njogu
NAKURU RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTO PRI SCH Gladys Kerubo Arasa
NAKURU RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTO PRI SCH Rosemary Chepkosgei
NAKURU RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTO PRI SCH Sheila Jebichii Korir
NAKURU RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTO SEC. SCHOOL Caroline Rop
NAKURU RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTO SEC. SCHOOL Martha Nakale Irya
NAKURU RONGAI Kandutura Day Secondary School Ezekiel Kiplimo Malel
NAKURU RONGAI Kandutura Day Secondary School Gaudentia Wangari Gitonga
NAKURU RONGAI Kandutura Day Secondary School Isaac Kaniu Maina
NAKURU RONGAI KANDUTURA PRI SCH Jackson Macharia Githinji
NAKURU RONGAI KANDUTURA PRI SCH Joseph Gichini Karanja
NAKURU RONGAI KANGA PRI SCH Francis Rotumoi
NAKURU RONGAI KANGA PRI SCH Peter Maina Mwangi
NAKURU RONGAI KANGA PRI SCH Redempta Wayuwere Adongo
NAKURU RONGAI KAPTERA PRI SCH John Kangogo Rono
NAKURU RONGAI KAPTERA PRI SCH Mary Jepkemboi Kimuge
NAKURU RONGAI Kayanet Primary School Charles Otieno Yugoh
NAKURU RONGAI Kayanet Primary School Jescah Chebet Keter
NAKURU RONGAI Kayanet Primary School Julia Jepkoech Buret
NAKURU RONGAI Kayanet Primary School Norah Naramat Cheruiyot
NAKURU RONGAI Kayanet Primary School Rael T Cheboiywo
NAKURU RONGAI KERMA PRI SCH Janet Cherotich Too
NAKURU RONGAI KERMA PRI SCH Ruth Bosibori Boto
NAKURU RONGAI KERMA PRI SCH Samuel Osuru Esete
NAKURU RONGAI KERMA PRI SCH Simon Talam Kiprono
NAKURU RONGAI KIAMUNYI  SEC SCH Cyrus Githinji Wambugu
NAKURU RONGAI KIAMUNYI  SEC SCH Josephine Nyagechanga Maranga
NAKURU RONGAI KIAMUNYI  SEC SCH Joyce Wandia Wangombe
NAKURU RONGAI KIAMUNYI  SEC SCH Nancy Wambui Kamau
NAKURU RONGAI KIMANGU PRI SCH Peter Mbugua Kimotho
NAKURU RONGAI KIMANGU PRI SCH Peter Omondi Okwiri
NAKURU RONGAI Kimugul Primary School Judy Jepchirchir Kiplagat
NAKURU RONGAI Kipsyenan Mixed Day Secondary School Beatrice “Laurette Mueni” Sila
NAKURU RONGAI Kipsyenan Mixed Day Secondary School Dave Kipkemoi Bowen
NAKURU RONGAI Kipsyenan Mixed Day Secondary School Philip Limo Kipkoech
NAKURU RONGAI KIPSYENAN PRI SCH Billy Kiprop Yegon
NAKURU RONGAI KIPSYENAN PRI SCH Dinah Chesang
NAKURU RONGAI KIPSYENAN PRI SCH Miriam Jebet Chemjor
NAKURU RONGAI KIPSYENAN PRI SCH Moses Kapkole Kendagor
NAKURU RONGAI KIPSYENAN PRI SCH Zacharia Kiplimo Keitany
NAKURU RONGAI KIROBON   S.S. Dennis Kiplangat Rotich
NAKURU RONGAI KIROBON   S.S. Jared Onyango Nandi
NAKURU RONGAI KIROBON   S.S. Rodgers Ndezwa Omulla
NAKURU RONGAI Kirobon Girls Secondary School – Rongai Geoffrey Kitui Marinda
NAKURU RONGAI Kirobon Girls Secondary School – Rongai Hidah Nceri John
NAKURU RONGAI Kirobon Girls Secondary School – Rongai Monica Chepkemboi Bett
NAKURU RONGAI Kirobon Girls Secondary School – Rongai Serah Wanjiru Ngetich
NAKURU RONGAI Kirobon Girls Secondary School – Rongai Sophia Kipkech
NAKURU RONGAI Koisamo Mixed Secondary School George Okello Wafula
NAKURU RONGAI KOISAMO PRI SCH Esau Keter
NAKURU RONGAI KOISAMO PRI SCH Francis Oguda Ojunga
NAKURU RONGAI KOISAMO PRI SCH Jane Jepngok Kiptarus
NAKURU RONGAI KOISAMO PRI SCH Margaret Wamaitha Kagua
NAKURU RONGAI KOISAMO PRI SCH Paul Kijana Langat
NAKURU RONGAI KOKWOMOI PRY SCH John Kirwa Koech
NAKURU RONGAI KOKWOMOI PRY SCH Josphat Kipkeno Koima
NAKURU RONGAI KOKWOMOI PRY SCH Lizzy Jemnjor Kibon
NAKURU RONGAI Koyumtich Primary School Ann Jepkemboi Biwott
NAKURU RONGAI Koyumtich Primary School Robert Wambugu Kihara
NAKURU RONGAI Koyumtich Primary School Ronald Kiptoo Koros
NAKURU RONGAI LAKE SOLAI SEC. SCHOOL Godwin Chumba Kibii
NAKURU RONGAI LAKE SOLAI SEC. SCHOOL John Cheruiyot Ketter
NAKURU RONGAI LAKE SOLAI SEC. SCHOOL Leonidah Jepkemoi Komen
NAKURU RONGAI LEGETIO PRI SCH Josephine Jepchumba Chepyegon
NAKURU RONGAI LELDET PRI SCH Alice Chepkoech
NAKURU RONGAI LELDET PRI SCH Regina Njeri Nyaga
NAKURU RONGAI LELECHWET PRI SCH Eunice Chepkemoi Sowek
NAKURU RONGAI LENGINET PRI SCH Bernard Kiptoo Kipsosion
NAKURU RONGAI LENGINET PRI SCH Joseph Larabi Barton
NAKURU RONGAI LENGINET PRI SCH Lucy Jerop Korir
NAKURU RONGAI LOMOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Gladys J. Biwott
NAKURU RONGAI LOMOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Magdaline Chepkemoi
NAKURU RONGAI LOMOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Millicent Jebet Tallam
NAKURU RONGAI LORDS  RANJUERA PRY SCHOOL Josephine Jepkosgei Chelimo
NAKURU RONGAI LORDS  RANJUERA PRY SCHOOL Lydia Wambui Kinuthia
NAKURU RONGAI LORDS  RANJUERA PRY SCHOOL Stephen Thuri Kabiru
NAKURU RONGAI LOSIBIL PRI SCH Arthur Rowa Ojwang
NAKURU RONGAI LOSIBIL PRI SCH Patrick Kipruto Ronoh
NAKURU RONGAI LOSIBIL PRI SCH Roy Kipkemoi Tubei
NAKURU RONGAI LOWER SOLAI PRI SCH Vincent Kibiwot Chesire
NAKURU RONGAI MAGARE PRI S CH Agnes Jepchirchir Koech
NAKURU RONGAI MAJANI MINGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Chebet
NAKURU RONGAI MAJANI MINGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Koskei Rotich
NAKURU RONGAI MAJANI MINGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jelagat Chebor
NAKURU RONGAI Majani Mingi Secondary School Hosea Kibet Cherono
NAKURU RONGAI Majani Mingi Secondary School John Kipchumba Kipchilat
NAKURU RONGAI Majani Mingi Secondary School Obed Ondara Okari
NAKURU RONGAI MAMA  NGINA  KENYATTA Jacqlyne Kangogo Rotich
NAKURU RONGAI MANGU PRI SCH Agnes Seenoi Kool
NAKURU RONGAI MANGU PRI SCH Mary Wanjiru Mwangi
NAKURU RONGAI MATUIKU PRI SCH Mary Viola Rugara
NAKURU RONGAI MAWE  MIXED SEC SCH Jacqueline Chepkemoi
NAKURU RONGAI MAWE  MIXED SEC SCH Ng’ang’a Maureen Kagendo
NAKURU RONGAI MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Lily Chepkemoi
NAKURU RONGAI MENENGAI PRI SCH Paul Kibutu Kagua
NAKURU RONGAI MERCY NJERI PRI SCH Daniel Ngugi Chege
NAKURU RONGAI MERCY NJERI PRI SCH Diana Jeruto Chebogel
NAKURU RONGAI MERCY NJERI PRI SCH Ednah Chepkirui
NAKURU RONGAI MERCY NJERI PRI SCH Jeruto Tuwei
NAKURU RONGAI MERCY NJERI PRI SCH Nahum Nyabuto Ogari
NAKURU RONGAI MERCY NJERI PRI SCH Winnie Jebichii Ayabei
NAKURU RONGAI Mercy Njeri Secondary School Edna Chepkoech Maywa
NAKURU RONGAI Mercy Njeri Secondary School Stellah Ngetich
NAKURU RONGAI MIMWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Ingtone Mwale Shipiti
NAKURU RONGAI MIMWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Maureen Chepchumba Ng’etich
NAKURU RONGAI MURICHO PRI SCH Reginah Chepkorir Ng’Etich
NAKURU RONGAI MURICHO PRI SCH Simon Maritim Korir
NAKURU RONGAI MWIMWAITA PRI SCH Eunice Cheptoo Cheruiyot
NAKURU RONGAI NAITHUITI PRI SCH Denis Kiprop Kiplagat
NAKURU RONGAI NAITHUITI PRI SCH Sarah Bargechai
NAKURU RONGAI NAITHUITI PRI SCH Valentine Jelagat Ronoh
NAKURU RONGAI NAITHUITI PRI SCH Zakayo Kiplangat Kiptek
NAKURU RONGAI NATU PRI SCH Charles Thiru Warorwa
NAKURU RONGAI NGANO PRI SCH David Wainaina Gitau
NAKURU RONGAI NGANO PRI SCH Regina Njoki Karungo
NAKURU RONGAI NGATA PRI SCH Francis Chuma Malakwen
NAKURU RONGAI NGATA PRI SCH Margaret Lingazo Avulugwa
NAKURU RONGAI NGATA PRI SCH Nelson Ayiro Andanyi
NAKURU RONGAI NGATA PRI SCH Pauline Mbuti Mutinda
NAKURU RONGAI Ngata Secondary School Martha Muthoni Njoki
NAKURU RONGAI Ngata Secondary School Naomi Wanjiru Kamunjeru
NAKURU RONGAI Ngata Secondary School VINCENT OMBASO OBWOGA
NAKURU RONGAI NGECHA PRI SCH Esther Kipchumba
NAKURU RONGAI NGECHA PRI SCH Nelly Waithira Gichuki
NAKURU RONGAI NGECHA PRI SCH Virginia Wahu Mwangi
NAKURU RONGAI OGILGEI SEC. SCHOOL Lydya Njeri Muchai
NAKURU RONGAI OGILGEI SEC. SCHOOL Regina Jemutai
NAKURU RONGAI OL RONGAI  SEC SCHOOL Beatrice Chepkuto Koech
NAKURU RONGAI OL RONGAI  SEC SCHOOL Edwina Akinyi Osumba
NAKURU RONGAI OL RONGAI  SEC SCHOOL Phylis _ Chepkemoi
NAKURU RONGAI OL RONGAI  SEC SCHOOL Prisca Jepkorir Cheruiyot
NAKURU RONGAI OLGILIGEY PRI SCH Jane Chelangat
NAKURU RONGAI OLGILIGEY PRI SCH Teresia Chemutai Rotich
NAKURU RONGAI OLONGAI PRI SCH Esther Jepkenei Chepkok
NAKURU RONGAI OLONGAI PRI SCH Milkah Jepkemboi Cheptumo
NAKURU RONGAI OLONGAI PRI SCH Regina Jemutai Chebet
NAKURU RONGAI PATEL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Gideon Kipkemoi Nderu
NAKURU RONGAI PATEL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL John Njeru Ndegwa
NAKURU RONGAI PATEL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Paul Wamae Macharia
NAKURU RONGAI PIAVE  SEC SCH Dominic Gicheru Gitundu
NAKURU RONGAI PIAVE  SEC SCH Emma Gathoni Ngige
NAKURU RONGAI PIAVE  SEC SCH Fridah Muringe Warutere
NAKURU RONGAI PIAVE  SEC SCH Samuel Anthony Gaitho
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Abel Nyakundi Ogari
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Abel Mochache Monyenye
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Danson N Matiru
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Ezekiel “Kipkoech Sture” Maiywa
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. John Ruto Kipngetich
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. John Njoroge Wanyoike
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Kipkemboi N Koros
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Lincoln K Mwangi
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Philip Kimetto
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Samuel “B O” Akumu
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Samuel Kipkosgei Bor
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Samuel Chege Ngotho
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Sitienei Biegon Kipsorgoi
NAKURU RONGAI Rift Valley Inst.of Scie & Techn. Stanley G Wangombe
NAKURU RONGAI RUIRU PRI SCH Bramuel Kiplagat Chelelgo
NAKURU RONGAI RUIRU PRI SCH Santine Karimi
NAKURU RONGAI Ruiru Secondary School Alice Wangari Kamau
NAKURU RONGAI RUIYOBEI PRY SCH Titus Kipkurui Porchigei
NAKURU RONGAI SARAMBEI PRI SCH Nelson Kibii Kiprotich
NAKURU RONGAI SARAMBEI PRI SCH Paul Kipsang Kibarar
NAKURU RONGAI SET KOBOR BAPTIST SEC Beatrice Chepkorir Keter
NAKURU RONGAI SET KOBOR BAPTIST SEC Paschalia Birgen
NAKURU RONGAI SET KOBOR BAPTIST SEC Paul Njagi Kamau
NAKURU RONGAI SHALLOM PRI SCH Mary Njoki Njoroge
NAKURU RONGAI SHALLOM PRI SCH Moses Kiplagat Chemwetich
NAKURU RONGAI SHALLOM PRI SCH Peterson Kipruto Kiplangat
NAKURU RONGAI SIGITO PRI SCH Ezekiel Chetumo Chirchir
NAKURU RONGAI SIGITO PRI SCH James Mwangi Thuo
NAKURU RONGAI SIGITO PRI SCH Janeth Chepngetich
NAKURU RONGAI Sinendet Primary School Charles Achuka Nyarunda
NAKURU RONGAI Sinendet Primary School Jane Jebichi Kiror
NAKURU RONGAI Sinendet Primary School Moses Chepkiyeng Bonde
NAKURU RONGAI Sinendet Primary School Seth Omwega Momanyi
NAKURU RONGAI Sinendet Primary School Zakayo Kiprono Kulei
NAKURU RONGAI SOLAI  S.S. Maxwell Omwitsa Indiatsi
NAKURU RONGAI SOLAI  S.S. Njenga Kamau
NAKURU RONGAI SOLAI  S.S. Peter Mwambi Kimani
NAKURU RONGAI SOLAI KALE SEC SCH Lawrence Sanganyi Mokua
NAKURU RONGAI SOLAI NYAKINYUA PRI SCH Elizabeth Njeri Macharia
NAKURU RONGAI SOLAI NYAKINYUA PRI SCH Hannah Njoki Muchorwi
NAKURU RONGAI Springs High Secondary School Priscilla Wanjiku Mbugua
NAKURU RONGAI TESTAI PRI SCH Jacob Kipyego Melly
NAKURU RONGAI TESTAI PRI SCH Simon Kiprop Kiptui
NAKURU RONGAI TUIYOMOI Annah Jepkonga Chesaro
NAKURU RONGAI TUIYOMOI Roseline Kangogo
NAKURU RONGAI TUIYOTICH  PRI SCH Gilbert Cheptirkei
NAKURU RONGAI TUIYOTICH  PRI SCH John Mwinga Wanjara
NAKURU RONGAI TUIYOTICH  PRI SCH Sammy Kinyanjui Ng’ang’a
NAKURU RONGAI TULWOBMOI PRIMARY Davis Kiptoo Chepkong’a
NAKURU RONGAI TULWOBMOI PRIMARY Laban Kipchumba
NAKURU RONGAI TULWOBMOI PRIMARY Lydia Chemjor
NAKURU SUBUKIA ALICE CHELAITE KAPTARAKWA  PRY Waweru Thuo
NAKURU SUBUKIA Arash Secondary School Jemimah Karimi Mutuku
NAKURU SUBUKIA Arash Secondary School Nancy Jepchumba Kiprotich
NAKURU SUBUKIA EDGE WOOD PRI SCH Veronicah Mwihaki Njenga
NAKURU SUBUKIA GAKINGI PRI SCH Anne Mutave Muasa
NAKURU SUBUKIA GATAGATI PRI SCH Eunice Gathigia Warutere
NAKURU SUBUKIA GATAGATI PRI SCH Joseph Osindo Mosiere
NAKURU SUBUKIA GATAGATI PRI SCH Wilson Andrew Lepayiele
NAKURU SUBUKIA Gitundaga Pri Sch Jonathan Waita Kimenju
NAKURU SUBUKIA Gitura Pri Sch Teresia Muthoni Kiama
NAKURU SUBUKIA GREEN HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Hellen Wairimu Ngugi
NAKURU SUBUKIA KABAZI  S.S. Allan Kiprop Changwony
NAKURU SUBUKIA KABAZI  S.S. Margaret Wanjiku Githogori
NAKURU SUBUKIA KAMOSOP PRI SCH Isaac Saina Kiptisia
NAKURU SUBUKIA KAMOSOP PRI SCH Symon Kipsang Tallam
NAKURU SUBUKIA KAMUMO PRI MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Githambo Salome Wanjiku
NAKURU SUBUKIA KAMUMO PRI MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Lucy Njeri Irungu
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIENI  S.S. Jane Wairimu Njuguna
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIENI  S.S. Lilian Ruguru Njeru
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIENI  S.S. Nicholas Ng’ang’a Kariuki
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIENI  S.S. Timothy Ndirangu Mwangi
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIENI PRI SCH Cecilia Nyawira Gathingi
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH Charles Gathae Chege
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH Daniel Kinyua Gakuya
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH Daniel Muthui Mwariri
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH John Muchiri Kimani
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH Kagiri Ndung’u Kagori
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH Nahashon Wambugu Chege
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH Peter Kiragu Njehia
NAKURU SUBUKIA KIRIKO PRI SCH Priscillah Kasika Kavoo
NAKURU SUBUKIA LARI PRI SCH Peter Kiplangat Koech
NAKURU SUBUKIA LOOREMETA PRI SCH Esther Wambui Muchiri
NAKURU SUBUKIA LOOREMETA PRI SCH Phyllis Wamae Watiri
NAKURU SUBUKIA MAGOMANO PRI SCH Nancy Wanjiku Njoroge
NAKURU SUBUKIA MAGOMANO PRI SCH Teresa Kirigo Thuo
NAKURU SUBUKIA MAOMBI PRI SCH Anne Kenduiwo Chepkemoi
NAKURU SUBUKIA MAOMBI PRI SCH Cecilia Wanjiru Ngaruiya
NAKURU SUBUKIA MAOMBI PRI SCH Joseph James Mbugua
NAKURU SUBUKIA MARANA PRI SCH Bernard Kariuki Ndirangu
NAKURU SUBUKIA Maryland Mixed Day Secondary School John Kamau Kariuki
NAKURU SUBUKIA Maryland Mixed Day Secondary School Joseph Kiarie Kiongera
NAKURU SUBUKIA MBOGO-INI PRI SCH Paul Karanja Kamau
NAKURU SUBUKIA Mibarak Primary School James Wanderi Kiragu
NAKURU SUBUKIA MIHANGO PRI SCH John Ateka
NAKURU SUBUKIA MIHANGO PRI SCH Stephen Gitobu Muchai
NAKURU SUBUKIA MORRO HILL PRI SCH Isaiah Kipchumba Bowen
NAKURU SUBUKIA Mumoi Pri Sch Francis Nyamu Kang’eri
NAKURU SUBUKIA Mwireri Mixed Day Seconday School Joyceline Wanja Irungu
NAKURU SUBUKIA MWIRERI PRI SCH Teresah Wambui Mwaura
NAKURU SUBUKIA Mwiteithia Primary School Francis Ithagu Kamau
NAKURU SUBUKIA Mwiteithia Primary School Michael Kibet Kibiwot
NAKURU SUBUKIA NYAMAMITHI PRI SCH Patrick Wachira Kigaga
NAKURU SUBUKIA Ol – Ndonyo Mara Secondary School Costa Jebet Tanui
NAKURU SUBUKIA OLMANYATTA PRI SCH Joseph Macharia Mithamo
NAKURU SUBUKIA OUR LADY OF VICTORIES PR SCH Alice Mugure Ngatia
NAKURU SUBUKIA OUR LADY OF VICTORIES PR SCH Ezekiel Njoroge Kariuki
NAKURU SUBUKIA OUR LADY OF VICTORIES PR SCH Florence Wanjiru Ngugi
NAKURU SUBUKIA OUR LADY OF VICTORIES PR SCH Mary Muthoni Gathanga
NAKURU SUBUKIA SIMBOIYON PRI SCH Joseph Mungai Njoroge
NAKURU SUBUKIA Simboiyon Secondary School Victor Kiprop Rotich
NAKURU SUBUKIA St. Paul Kiriko Secondary School Lawrence Gitonga Mutwiri
NAKURU SUBUKIA Subukia Day Sec. Sch. Constance Chepkirui Bwogo
NAKURU SUBUKIA Tachasis Primary School Kipkeror Moi Tochim
NAKURU SUBUKIA Tachasis Primary School Moses Kiprotich Kipsang
NAKURU SUBUKIA Tachasis Secondary School Isaac Ngugi
NAKURU SUBUKIA TETU SUBUKIA PRI SCH Veronica Nyawira Kairebi
NAKURU SUBUKIA UMOJA SEC. SCHOOL Charles Kimani Wainaina
NAKURU SUBUKIA WEI  S.S. Grace Njeri Wanjiku
NAKURU SUBUKIA WEI  S.S. MercyGloria Kemunto Nyangaresi
NAKURU TSC County Office-Nakuru Antony Makau Kiilu
NAKURU TSC County Office-Nakuru Nelsah Jeruto Mwogi
NAKURU TSC County Office-Nakuru Susan Jeruto Koima
NAKURU TSC County Office-Nakuru Teddy Bright Ochola
NAKURU TSC Unit – Gilgil Sheila Chebet Tonui
NAKURU TSC Unit – Molo Joseph Maiyo
NAKURU TSC Unit – Molo Margaret Mariita Bitutu
NAKURU TSC Unit – Naivasha Eunice Mumbi Musau
NAKURU TSC Unit – Rongai Joan Jemursoi Kimuge
NAKURU TSC Unit – Rongai Sammy Lokidongoi Loitakol
NAKURU TSC Unit – Subukia Everlyne Jeptum Koech
NAKURU Tsc Unit-Kuresoi Rose Cherono Terer