Home Schools' Activities Teachers' News Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Nandi County

Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Nandi County

How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.C.K Kaibeiyo Primary School Beatrice Chepchirchir Chemoigut
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.C.K Lagat High School – Olmetunyi Magdalene _ Jebitok
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.C.K. Kipsugur Secondary School Elisha Kipchirchir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.C.K. Kipsugur Secondary School Everlyne Birech Chepkemoi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C Kaptumoo Primary School Samuel Cheruiyot Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C Kosirai Academy James Kipleting Maru
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C Kosirai Academy Nicholas Kiplangat Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C KOSIRAI PRIMARY SCH Edward Tabot
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C KOSIRAI PRIMARY SCH Wilson Kiprotich Suluny
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C Pastor Misoi Kapsirchoi Prim Sch Francis Kipchirchir Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C Pastor Misoi Kapsirchoi Prim Sch Pauline Chepkoech Tanui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C Tabongenik Primary School Joseph Kibet
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C. KIBORGOK GIRLS SEC SCH Violet Lwoyero Kavai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C. Tamboiyo  Secondary School Daniel Kipkoech Kemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL A.I.C. Tamboiyo  Secondary School Philemon Kipkoech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK KOLONG PRI SCHOOL Kenneth Kipkoech Kirui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK ST PAULS CHEIROT PRI SCH David Cheruiyot Korir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK ST PAULS CHEIROT PRI SCH Samuel Kipchoge Tarus
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK TEGAT PRI SCH Emmaculate Aluoch Alaka
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK TEGAT PRI SCH Leah Wanjira Wambu
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK TEGAT PRI SCH Sammy Kibiego Letting
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AGC  NGENY  PRI Rhoda Jepchumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AGC  NGENY  PRI Sylvia Chepchumba Chirchir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AGC  NGENY  PRI Timothy Kipkemboi Maiyo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL aic cheliliat Nicholas Kiokosgei Korir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KABOEN PRI SCH David Kibet Sambu
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KABOEN PRI SCH Emily Chepkirui Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KABOEN PRI SCH Jamin Kipkemei Seurei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KABOEN PRI SCH Sheila Jepkoech Changkwony
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KAMOIYWO ACADEMY Antpny _ Mbuthia
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KAPCHEMOIYWO Pri Sch Tecla Jelagat Kosgei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KAPKOIBAI  PRY  SCH Jacob Keya Aya
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KAPKOIBAI  PRY  SCH Judith Jelimo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KAPKOIBAI  PRY  SCH Leah Jemeli
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC MOI KAPKUTO SEC SCHOOL Antony Kiprotich Mibei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AMAI PRI SCH Ann Jepchirchir Lelei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AMAI PRI SCH Rutto John Kipkorir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AMAI PRI SCH Thomas Mong’are Asiba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BARNGETUNY KAPCHUMBA SEC. SCH Daniel Kiprop Kemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BELEKENYA PRI SCH Faith Jepkazi Sang
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BIREI SDA PRI SCH Dinah Chepkorir Kosgei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BIREI SDA PRI SCH Elisha Cheruiyot Kiriswo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BIREI SDA PRI SCH Eunice Tabut Jepchumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BIREI SDA PRI SCH Kiprugut Korir Keino
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BIREI SDA PRI SCH Peter Kiprono Lagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BIREI SDA PRI SCH Solomon Kipkosgei Magut
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Bishop Birech David Kiptoo Busienei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Bishop Birech Tecla Jepkinyor Ropr
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BURENDE HILL John Chirchir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Chebil Primary School Geofrey Kipkirui Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Chebil Primary School Henry Swahili Shijoso
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Chebil Primary School Isaac Kibittok Ruttoh
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Chebil Primary School Isaiah Atsiaya Indiatsi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Chebil Primary School Julias Barno
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Chebil Primary School Kirathi M. Dibon
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEBILAT PRI SCH Sally Rotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEMARE PRI SCH Francis Kipkirui Lagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEMARE PRI SCH Paul Kimaiyo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEMUNDU   S.S. Benjamin Kirwa Lagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEMUNDU   S.S. Jackline Jelangat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEMUNDU PRI SCH Edna Yator
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEMUSWA   S.S. Priscillah Jeptanui Mutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEMUSWA PRI SCH Christine Jepkoech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPKOBER PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Mutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPKUMIA   S.S. Elias Kiprotich Sirma
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPKUMIA   S.S. Humphrey Matekea Luvonga
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPKUMIA   S.S. Philip Kipngeno Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPKUMIA   S.S. Trensa Mutiti Muniko
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPSOGOR PRI SCH Irene Chepngeno
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPSUI PRI SCH Hellen Kaveza Mugwanga
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPSUI PRI SCH Peter Kevolwe Onzere
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPTERIT PRI SCH Christopher Kipkoech Biwott
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPTERIT PRI SCH Geoffrey Ruto Komen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPTIGOK PRI SCH Benefict Wafula Makhapila
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPTIGOK PRI SCH David Kiptoo Kirwa
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPTIGOK PRI SCH Evans Afundi Gwiyanga
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPTIGOK PRI SCH Henry Newton Shivachi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPTIGOK PRI SCH John Famba Ndiema
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHESUWE PRI SCH Ruth Jepkirui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHOMISIA PRI SCH John Kipchirchir Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHRIST THE KING-CHEPTERIT   MIXED  S.S. Bernard Kipkemboi Lagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHRIST THE KING-CHEPTERIT   MIXED  S.S. Lily Rose Kitur
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHRIST THE KING-CHEPTERIT   MIXED  S.S. Peter Chelanga Kiptoo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL EMDIN PRI SCH Joseph Kipketar Bii
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL EMSOS PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Kiptoo Kemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FATHER KUHN ACADEMY Stephen Ochola Okoth
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FR  KUHN  CHEPSONOI  SEC Alice Kagwiria Mikabu
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FR  KUHN  CHEPSONOI  SEC Angela Chepchoge
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FR  KUHN  CHEPSONOI  SEC Dorine Ondisa Odhiambo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FR  KUHN  CHEPSONOI  SEC Gladys Chelagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FR  KUHN  CHEPSONOI  SEC Philemon Kipchirchir Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FR TOROR PRI SCH Verah Achieng Okeya
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL HILLFARM PREP PRI Sarah Boen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL HILLFARM PREP PRI Usilah Jepchumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL I.P.A KAIMOSI PRI SCH Nancy Chepkoech Chemwor
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL I.P.A KAIMOSI PRI SCH Paul Kipkoech Bett
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL I.P.A KAIMOSI PRI SCH Shadrack Kipkogei Kiptum
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABAA  PRI SCH Beatrice Jepkemei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABASKEI PRI SCH David Kiprono Choge
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABIKWEN   S.S. Edwin Kipsang Kosgei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABIKWEN   S.S. Majanga Justus Miheso
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABIKWEN   S.S. Sarah Jelagat Metto
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABIRIRSANG SEC. William Kibiwott
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABIRISANG PRI SCH Benjamin Kipkosgei Meli
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABIRISANG PRI SCH Rodah Jeptoo Barno
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABONGWA PRI SCH Pricilla Jerotich Keben
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABORE PRI SCH Tuwey Carolyn Chrotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABWARENG  SEC  SCH Rodgers Mwalishi Isabwa
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABWARENG  SEC  SCH Viola Jepkemoi Kigen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABWARENG  SEC  SCH Violah Chemutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABWARENG PRI SCH Erick Kiprotich Kirwa
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAIMOSI TEA PRI SCH Charles Adekhela Luvai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAIMOSI TEA PRI SCH Henry “Madegwa Reuben” Kidiavai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAIMOSI TEA PRI SCH John Kipchumba Tum
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAIMOSI TEA PRI SCH Joyce Jerop Seurey
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAIMOSI TEA PRI SCH Zachary Kiplangat Ngazura
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMENON PRY SCHOOL Joyce Chepkirui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMENON PRY SCHOOL Samuel Kipkemei Moiben
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMENON PRY SCHOOL Thomas Khisa Ndiwa
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMNO PRY SCH Sophia “Nyandiko K” Harrison
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMOBO   S.S. Christine Jesigei Komen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMOBO   S.S. Reuben Kipkemoy Langat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMOBO PRI SCH Cathara Jeptanui Hammed
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMOBO PRI SCH Cecilia Kaari Ndwiga
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMOBO PRI SCH Celestine Jepchumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMOBO PRI SCH Isaac Kiprotich Kabutie
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMURGUIYWO SEC SCHOOL Stephen Kemei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPCHEMOIYO SEC SCHOOL Irine Chepkosgei Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPCHEMOIYO SEC SCHOOL Ouma Wyclife Olwalo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPCHEPKOK PRI. SCH Solomon Kiptoo Tirop
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPCHEPSIR PRI SCH Philip Kipngetich Matutu
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKAGAON PRI SCH Ezekiel Kiptoo Ngososei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKAGAON PRI SCH Jackline Chelang’at Mosonik
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKAGAON PRI SCH John Kipruto Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKAGAON SEC. SCH. Godfrey Mayende Shiroya
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKAGAON SEC. SCH. Philip Kipyego Togom
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKANGANI PRI SCH Stella Ruto
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKECHUI GIRLS SEC Evaline Chepkemoi Ronoh
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKIBIMBIR PRI SCH Edward Kipkosgei Keter
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKIBIMBIR PRI SCH Monicah Jepkirong Bore
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKIBIMBIR PRI SCH Rose C Jepngetich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKIBIMBIR PRI SCH Vincent Biwott
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKILEL PRI SCH Amos Kibet Kemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKOBIS PRI SCH Grace Chepchirchir Mutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKUTO PRI SCH Reagan Auka Olang
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPNYEBERAI  S.S. Hillary Kirwa Choge
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPNYEBERAI  S.S. Pepela Khisah Joseph
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPNYEBERAI  S.S. Susan Jeruto Sang
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPNYEBERAI  S.S. Sylvia Jepkorir Amdany
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Ainoam Jeruto Cheptile
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Asenath Chebichiy
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Cornel Radido Ouma
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. David Kipruto Malakwen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Ezekiel Kipchumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Fredrick Ndeda Odinga
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Grace “Wairimu Anne” Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Jackline Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Julius Kiprop Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Nicholas Kipngetich Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Philip Kiboor Songok
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet  Boys  S.s. Richard Khatali Kongo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Daniel “Eliud Nyongesa” Mogoria
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Daniel Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Emily Jerop Tomno
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Emily Simat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Erick Kimeli Sugut
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Felix Kipkorir Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Irene Chepchumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Mary Jepkemboi Kiprop
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Michael Cheruiyot Kangani
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Nancy Chelimo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Pius Kosgei Kipkering
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Vincent Kipchumba Ngetich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET  GIRLS  S.S. Viola Chemili Mossop
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET BOYS PRI SCH Anne Cherop Rotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET BOYS PRI SCH Teresa Jemutai Yego
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET MUSLIM PRIMARY Anne Jepkosgei Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET MUSLIM PRIMARY Mary Tongoi Lagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET MUSLIM PRIMARY Milcah Cherop
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet Secondary School For The Deaf Alfred Kipchirchir Tingiya
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet Secondary School For The Deaf Jenniffer Jeptepkeny
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet Secondary School For The Deaf Sharon _ Jemutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Albert Kipchirchir Lagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Bernard Kipchumba Maiyo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Bernard Kipkoech Bwambok
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSISIYWA  S.S. Amon Maru
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSISIYWA  S.S. Caroline Cepkemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSISIYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kipchoge Saina
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSISIYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Kiprotich Koitaba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTABOGEN PRI SCH Felix Biwot
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTEL AIC ACADEMY Philip Kiptum Ketter
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTEL AIC ACADEMY Rhoda Jebungei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTEL AIC ACADEMY Ruth Jerono Tarus
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTEL AIC ACADEMY Sarah Jelagat Mutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTEL AIC ACADEMY Thomas Kiplagat Lelei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTEL PRI SCH Priscah Jeptepkeny Bitok
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTENDON PRI SCH Anne Boit Jepkemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTENDON PRI SCH David Kirui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTENDON PRI SCH Matilda Jerono Moso
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPTILDIL PRI SCH Esther Cheptoo Kosgey
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPYAGAN PRI SCH Sally Chebet
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Karlel Primary Sch Diana Cheruiyot Kattam
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KATANIN PRI SCH Sally Jebotib Chepsirer
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KECHIRE PRI SCH Evans Malondo Mugesani
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KECHIRE PRI SCH Solomon Indasi Mamboleo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIBORGOK  HIGH SCHOOL Ebby Jepkosgei Sambu
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIBORGOK  HIGH SCHOOL Paulina Chebet Mogori
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIBORGOK PRI SCH Nightngale Mulira Mugala
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIBORGOK PRI SCH Wilfred Kipchumba Sang
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KILIBWONI  HIGH S. Emilly Chepkoech Samoei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KILIBWONI  HIGH S. Stella Chepkemboi Rutto
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KILIBWONI PRI SCH Catherine Chepkosgei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KILIBWONI PRI SCH Eunice Chepchirchir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMINDA PRI SCH John Kiprono Keino
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMINDA PRI SCH Mary Cherotich Keter
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMINDA PRI SCH Sally Terer Jerubet
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMNGERU PRI SCH Alice Jelimo Kosgei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMNGERU PRI SCH Paul Kiplagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMNYOASIS SEC SCH Elphas Kipchirchir Tirop
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMNYOASIS SEC SCH Moses Ochieng Obongo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMONDI PRI SCH Denis Cheruiyot Kiplagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMONDI PRI SCH Joyce Ishieminyi Mweresa
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMONDI PRI SCH Monica Cheptanui Kibiwot
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kimondi Secondary School Wilson Kiptoo Bett
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KINGWAL PRI SCH David Bogi Kipkorir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KINGWAL PRI SCH Shadrack Kiplangat Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPCHABO PRI SCH Jonathan Kimuikey Magut
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPCHABO PRI SCH Susan Chepkoech Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPKEIBON PRIMARY Esther Chelagat Mutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kiplolok Primary School Josphine Jepkemei Tanui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kiplolok Primary School Philip Kipchumba Kipsang
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL Abraham Ngaroni Serem
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL John Kipkemei Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL Joyce Jepkosgei Birgen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL Milcah Chesang Ronoh
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL Sivilinah Chepkemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK PRI SCH Nduta Stanley
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK PRI SCH Nicholas Kipsang Korir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK PRI SCH Samwel Kiplimo Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSINENDE PRIMARY SCH Joyce Cherono Yegon
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIRWO PRI SCH Jane Jepngetich Maiyo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIRWO PRI SCH Magdalene Jelagat Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSOTOI PRI SCH Shadrack Kipchirchir Tum
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSOTOI PRI SCH Usilah Jepkosgei Sugut
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kipsotoi Secondary School Edith Chelangat Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kipsotoi Secondary School Herman Kipkurui Maina
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kipsotoi Secondary School Ruth Nzilani Musyoki
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSUGUR PRI SCH Antipah Kiprotich Bittok
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSUGUR PRI SCH David Kipkorir Arusei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPTARAGON PRI SCHOOL Samwel Rop Kipkorir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPTENDEN PRI SCH Carolyne Nangila Wekesa
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPTENDEN PRI SCH Scholastica Rabera Oronyi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kiptuiya  Pri Sch Leah Chepkemboi Maiyo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPTURE PRI SCH Rose Jebet Kiptum
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KISABEI PRI SCH Mark Kipkosgei Bor
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KISABEI PRI SCH Paul Kipruto Chumo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KOMBE   S.S. Elias Kipchirchir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KOMBE   S.S. Nancy Chepkirui Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KOMBE   S.S. Nancy Jepkurgat Sugut
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KOMBE   S.S. Pius Kipkemboi Serem
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kombe Primary School Mark Kiprono Keter
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KOSGEI IRIMIS PRI SCH Paul Kiptanui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kosirai High School Alex “Kipruto Kirwa” Ong’ira
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Kosirai High School Valentine Cheptoo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL LUTIET PRI SCH Jonah Kiptarbei Kemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Martin Lel Secondary School – Kimngeru Albert Kiptoo Tanui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Martin Lel Secondary School – Kimngeru Marcellah Jepng’etich Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Masaba Chepsogor Pri Salome Tanui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MASABA PRI SCHOOL Jackson Kipchoge Kenei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MASABA PRI SCHOOL Joseph Kipkurgat Sawe
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MASABA PRI SCHOOL Lydia Jepkemoi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MBERIA TOLELTANY PRIMARY Anne Sigei Sitienei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MBERIA TOLELTANY PRIMARY Chepkoeh Naum
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MBERIA TOLELTANY PRIMARY Hellen Rutto
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOGOIYWO HILL PRI, SCH John Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOGOIYWO HILL PRI, SCH Julius Kiptanui Chumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOGOIYWO HILL PRI, SCH Peter Kibet Chepkwony
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOGOIYWO HILL PRI, SCH Richard Kipketer Kemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOKWO PRIMARY SCH. Absalom Ombeeva Maniagi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOMBOR PRI SCH David Kipyego Biwott
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOSOBECHO PRI SCH Richard Kipyegon Kirui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOSOBECHO PRI SCH Samson Kiprop Keter
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Mwein Adventist Secondary School Cletus Kibet Kirwa
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Mwein Adventist Secondary School Lelei _ Kesiah
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Mwein Adventist Secondary School Miriam Cheptanui Bett
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Namgoi Mixed Day Secondary School Carolyn Chemutai Chumo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Namgoi Mixed Day Secondary School Henry Kiplagat Tanui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Namgoi Mixed Day Secondary School Lilian Jepkorir Sabulei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Namgoi Mixed Day Secondary School Mercy Cherotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NAMGOI PRI SCH Rebecca Chepkurgat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NDAPTABWA PRI SCH Reuben Kipsang Kemboi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NDUBENETI PRI SCH James Kimeli Ngeny
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NDUBENETI PRI SCH Philiph Maswai Kimeli
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NDUBENETI PRI SCH Thomas Kiboor Rottich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NGOMWO PRI SCH James Rotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NGOMWO PRI SCH Rachael Jemeli
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Sachangwan primary school Elizabeth Jepngetich Samoei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Sachangwan primary school Everlyn Jesang Keino
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SAMOO  PRI Lenah Jesang Rotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SAMOO SEC SCH Jacqueline Chemeli Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SANIAK PRI SCH Esther Cherop
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SANIAK PRI SCH Philemon Kiprop Chepkwony
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Sasimon A.D.C. Primary School Violet Kadogo Orangi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SEGUT PRI SCH Geoffrey Kiptoo Tonui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SEGUT PRI SCH Jane Jepkorir Chepkwony
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SEGUT PRI SCH Solomon Kiplagat
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Senetwo Primary School Jairus Musambi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIKSIKET PRI SCH Edrick Ngunga Vulimu
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIKSIKET PRI SCH Florah Kadenyeka Indasi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIKSIKET PRI SCH Peter Changilwa Lihasi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIMOTWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Jeremiah Kirwa Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIMOTWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Kiprono Saina
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIMOTWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Koech
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SINENDO Henry Kiprotich Kolil
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIRONOI  PRI SCH Emmanuel Kimaru Too
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIRONOI  PRI SCH Juliana Chebet
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SIRWA YALA PRY. Enos Busaka Kasandi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SONGOLIET PRI SCH Athannas Kipkosgei Bwaley
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL SONGOLIET PRI SCH Joseph Kibiwot Letting
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST JOSEPH KIPTAREI Lydia Jepkorir Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST MARY’S SUGUT PRI SCH Egla Jelimo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST MARY’S SUGUT PRI SCH Faith Chepkoech Bundotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICK CHEPSONOI PRI SCH Ezekiel “Kipruto Yatich” Mutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICK CHEPSONOI PRI SCH Harrison Waweru Gicheha
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICK CHEPSONOI PRI SCH Hesbon Vukhaya Buraje
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICK CHEPSONOI PRI SCH Kipsang Chepkwony Benard
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICK CHEPSONOI PRI SCH Rosemary Khayati Emonyi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICK CHEPSONOI PRI SCH Sanford Agenya Mabale
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICK CHEPSONOI PRI SCH Scholar _ Chepkemoi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICKS NDAPTABWA SEC Reuben Kibiwot Tiony
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PATRICKS NDAPTABWA SEC Ruth Chepkirui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PHILIPS KAMATARGUI PRI Irene Chepchirchir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PHILIPS KAMATARGUI PRI Joel Kipyego Rono
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST PHILIPS KAMATARGUI PRI Sarah Chebet Kichwen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST ROBERTS ARWOS SEC SCH Viola Jebet
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. BARNABAS TEGAT HIGH SCH. Beatrice Jeptoo Rotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. BARNABAS TEGAT HIGH SCH. Hellen Cheptoo Barno
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. CATHERINE KAPNYEBEREI PRI SCH Elijah Kipkemboi Murgor
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. EMMANUEL PRI Elijahi Kiprotich Businei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. EMMANUEL PRI Elzeber Jeptoo Saina
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL St. Francis Rongit Primary School Peter Mwaniki
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL St. Georges Kabirirsang Primary School Emmy Chepkemoi Chelal
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL St. Georges Kabirirsang Primary School Josphat Kiprotich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. JOSEPH’S CHEPTERIT Cosmas Kipchumba Ruto
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. JOSEPH’S CHEPTERIT Flora Chesang Kosgei
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. JOSEPH’S CHEPTERIT Salim Bakhit Kibet
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL St. Marks Kamung’ei Primary School Vincent Kiplangat Ngetich
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL St. Paul’s Girls Kaptel  Secondary School Sally Jeptoo Birgen
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL St. Paul’s Kamonjil high school. Edwin Kiplimo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST. STEPHENS KIPTUIYA SEC. SCHOOL Joseph Kipkemboi Morogo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL St. Sylvester Sironoi Secondary School Samuel Kipkurgat Korir
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TALAI PRI SCH Emmanuel Sang Kipkurui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TAMBOIYO PRI SCH Daniel Kiprugut Sang
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TEBESONIK PRIMARY Titus Kadaji Member
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE  S.S. Dorothy Nanjala Waluvengo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE  S.S. Hilary Kipchumba Tanui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE  S.S. Julie _ Chemaoi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE  S.S. Lilian Chepkirui
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE  S.S. Redemter _ Chemutai
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE  S.S. Sammy Kemei Saina
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE  S.S. Simiyu “Leonard W” Webala
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE PRI SCH Philemon Kipserem Mugun
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TILALWA PRI SCH Ezekel Kipkosgei Maiyo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TILALWA PRI SCH Leonida Kemei Chumba
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TIRYO PRI SCH Winny Jepkemoi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TUIYOBEI PRI SCHOOL Anthony Gibendi
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TUIYOBEI PRI SCHOOL Steven Kaduki Mmbwanga
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TUIYOBEI PRI SCHOOL Wycliffe Vusaka Mugala
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Tuloi Primary School Aggrey Esebwe Igala
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Tuloi Primary School Caroline Chemaiyo
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL Tuloi Primary School Stephen Kiprugut Melly
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TULON    SEC Abraham Kiprotich Yego
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TULON    SEC Elisha “Rotich Mitei” Kipruto
NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TULON    SEC Elphas Kipkosgei Bett
NANDI NANDI EAST A.I.C SIWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Emmy _ Jepkosgei
NANDI NANDI EAST Chebarus Secondary School Meshack Kibiego Rono
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEBINYINY PRI SCH Charles Ngugi Muigai
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEMARTIM PRI SCH Samuel Kipkemboi Menjo
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEMATICH PRY SCHOOL Grace Atieno Obege
NANDI NANDI EAST Chemomi Primary School . Valentine Chepkoech Kosgei
NANDI NANDI EAST Chepkitilei Primary School Felix Cheruiyot Murgor
NANDI NANDI EAST Chepkunyuk Primary School Ernest Kipkosgei Mursoi
NANDI NANDI EAST Chepkunyuk Primary School Linet C. Maritim
NANDI NANDI EAST Chepkunyuk Primary School Sosten Kiptoo Kosgey
NANDI NANDI EAST Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Mary “Mary Kosgei” Olmunai
NANDI NANDI EAST Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Veronica Chepkoech
NANDI NANDI EAST Cheplelachbei Secondary School Beatrice Ngetich
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPNG’ETUNY PRI Fredrick Kipsang Kosgei
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPNG’ETUNY PRI Joseph Kipkemboi Samoei
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPNG’ETUNY PRI Saina Wiliam Lagat
NANDI NANDI EAST Chepsire Pri. Sch. Cheptekeny Ketter
NANDI NANDI EAST Cheptabach Mixed Day Secondary School Costa Jepkosgei
NANDI NANDI EAST Cheptabach Mixed Day Secondary School Joyleen Jepngetich Chemis
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTABACH PRI SCH Caleb Kiptum Yego
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTILIL PRI SCH Eunice Jepkoech Muigei
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTILIL PRI SCH Gladies Chepkirui
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTILIL PRI SCH Rhoda Daniel Kawira
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTINGTING  PRY  SCH Barnabas Kipchirchir Talam
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTINGTING  PRY  SCH Hellen Jeruto Metto
NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTUINGENY PRI SCH Wilson Kiplangat Kemboi
NANDI NANDI EAST Chesirigan Primary School Augustine Kipkoech Tarus
NANDI NANDI EAST Chesirigan Primary School Chebii Celestine
NANDI NANDI EAST CHOIMIM PRI SCH Jane Jepngetich Kurgat
NANDI NANDI EAST CHOIMIM PRI SCH Jepkosgei Yego
NANDI NANDI EAST CHOIMIM PRI SCH John Kipngetich Rotich
NANDI NANDI EAST CHOIMIM PRI SCH Selah Jeruto Kosgei
NANDI NANDI EAST Jean-Marie Seroney Secondary School Charity Jepchirchir
NANDI NANDI EAST KABIKWEN PRY SCH Cecilia M Chemosbei
NANDI NANDI EAST KABIKWEN PRY SCH Robert Kiprono Rotich
NANDI NANDI EAST KABOSWA PRIMARY Augustine Kipchoge Koskey
NANDI NANDI EAST KABOSWA PRIMARY Isaac Kipleting Bett
NANDI NANDI EAST KABOTE ADVENTIST SS Dorcas Jebet Kering
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPCHORUA PRI SCH Telca Chemutai
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPCHORUA PRI SCH Vane Kwamboka Okindo
NANDI NANDI EAST Kapchuriai Primary School Kipkorir Arap Metto
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPLELMET PRI SCH Julius Kiplagat Tanui
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPNYEMIS  PRY  SCH Pauline Jepkosgei Meli
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPSIMATWO PRI SCH David Kiptoo Misoi
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPTIEN PRI SCH Wilson Kipkerich Melly
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPUTI PRI SCH Grace Jepleting Samoei
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPUTI PRI SCH John Kibet Ngetich
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPUTI PRI SCH Stanley Muraguri Muriithi
NANDI NANDI EAST KAPUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Elpphas Too Kipchumba
NANDI NANDI EAST KEBEN PRI SCHOOL Salina Jeptoo Singoei
NANDI NANDI EAST KEBEN PRI SCHOOL Simeon Kiplagat Sawe
NANDI NANDI EAST Kibwareng Primary School Roselyne Koech
NANDI NANDI EAST Kibwareng Primary School Wesley Towett Kipkemoi
NANDI NANDI EAST KIBWARI PRI SCH Lucy Cherotich Tek
NANDI NANDI EAST Kimaran Primary School Joshua Kipngetich Keter
NANDI NANDI EAST Kimaran Primary School Julius Kiprotich Biwott
NANDI NANDI EAST Kimaran Primary School Mary Wangari Wainaina
NANDI NANDI EAST KIMOLONIK PRY SCH Silas Kipsum Ketter
NANDI NANDI EAST KIPKEIBON TEA PRIMARY Janeffer Jepngetich
NANDI NANDI EAST KIPKIMBA PRI SCH Diana Chemeli Chumo
NANDI NANDI EAST KIPKOIMET PRI SCH Kennedy Mulatia Malongo
NANDI NANDI EAST Kipkoror Mixed Day Secondary Shool Ledisha Chepchirchir Kosgey
NANDI NANDI EAST KIPKOROR PRI SCH David Kipleting Mwei
NANDI NANDI EAST KIPSAMO PRI SCH Elphas Kipserem Bundotich
NANDI NANDI EAST KOILOT DAY SEC SCH Veronica Jebotip
NANDI NANDI EAST KOILOT PRI SCH Gideon Kibitok Murei
NANDI NANDI EAST KOISAGAT PRI SCH Emily Jepchumba Maina
NANDI NANDI EAST KOISAGAT PRI SCH PHILIP Kiprono Cherwon
NANDI NANDI EAST KOISAGAT PRI SCH Ritah Jelagat Kitur
NANDI NANDI EAST KOSOIYWO PRI SCH Charles Bruno Kemboi
NANDI NANDI EAST LELWAK BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercy Jemutai
NANDI NANDI EAST LOLDUGA PRI SCH Kemboi Asbel Kimurgor
NANDI NANDI EAST MATEMA PRI SCHOOL Joseph Chepkwony Kemei
NANDI NANDI EAST MOGOBICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Collins Kiprotich
NANDI NANDI EAST MOGOBICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL John Kiptum Choge
NANDI NANDI EAST MOGOBICH PRI SCH Paul Kiprotich Talam
NANDI NANDI EAST MOGOBICH PRI SCH Rael Kotutwo
NANDI NANDI EAST NANDI HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Brigid Cheptoo Sang
NANDI NANDI EAST NANDI HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Getrude Jerotich
NANDI NANDI EAST NANDI HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael W Juma
NANDI NANDI EAST NANDI HILLS TOWNSHIP Asbel Kiprono
NANDI NANDI EAST NDUROTO PRI SCH Anne Jelagat Sitienei
NANDI NANDI EAST NDURURO PRIMARY Micah Kiprop Murei
NANDI NANDI EAST Nukiat Primary School Erick Kiplagat Sugut
NANDI NANDI EAST OGIRGIR PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Kiprop Ngeny
NANDI NANDI EAST OGIRGIR PRIMARY SCHOOL Petrolina Chepngeno Kilel
NANDI NANDI EAST OL LESSOS  SEC SCH Evelyn Kazemba Mdachi
NANDI NANDI EAST OL LESSOS  SEC SCH Gladys Chepkurgat Yego
NANDI NANDI EAST OL LESSOS  SEC SCH Nicholas Kiptoo Limo
NANDI NANDI EAST OL LESSOS  SEC SCH Titus Cheruiyot Kibet
NANDI NANDI EAST Ol Lessos Technical Institute David Kipngeno Langat
NANDI NANDI EAST Our Lady Of Peace Sec. Sch. Elkana “Biwott Kipkorir” Tuwei
NANDI NANDI EAST Our Lady Of Peace Sec. Sch. Rose “Omito Odemba” Walumasi
NANDI NANDI EAST Our Lady Of Peace Sec. Sch. Silba Jepkemboi Serem
NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI SEC SCHOOL David Koech
NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI SEC SCHOOL Felix Kipleting Sambai
NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI SEC SCHOOL Jael Jeptoo
NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI SEC SCHOOL John Kipchirchir Menjo
NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI SEC SCHOOL Lawrence Kiprop Rotich
NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI SEC SCHOOL Lilian Chepngeno
NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI SEC SCHOOL Naomi Jepkoech Murei
NANDI NANDI EAST SEPTON PRI SCH Abraham Kiprotich Kemboi
NANDI NANDI EAST SEPTON PRI SCH Amos Kipkemboi Togom
NANDI NANDI EAST SEPTON PRI SCH Tecla Jesang Rono
NANDI NANDI EAST SILE PRI SCH Priscilla Kerich
NANDI NANDI EAST SILE PRI SCH Samuel Kiprono Magoi
NANDI NANDI EAST SILE PRI SCH Zipporah Jemutai Chirchir
NANDI NANDI EAST SIMBI PRIMARY SCH. John “Kipleting Goin” Kering
NANDI NANDI EAST SIMBI PRIMARY SCH. Mark Kiplangat
NANDI NANDI EAST SINENDET PRI SCH Joseph Kipkemei Mutai
NANDI NANDI EAST SIRET PRI SCH Hellen “Tabiegen Agore” Ruto
NANDI NANDI EAST SIRET PRI SCH Joel Rotich
NANDI NANDI EAST SIRET SEC SCH Stella Cherotich
NANDI NANDI EAST SIRWA PRI SCH Kenneth Kiptoo
NANDI NANDI EAST SIWO PRIMARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Kiplimo
NANDI NANDI EAST Sochoi A.I.C Girls Abraham Kipyego Bore
NANDI NANDI EAST Sochoi A.I.C Girls Mercy Chepkemboi Birgen
NANDI NANDI EAST SOCHOI BOYS SEC SCH Collins K. Chenge
NANDI NANDI EAST SOCHOI BOYS SEC SCH Joan Chepleting Maiyo
NANDI NANDI EAST SOCHOI BOYS SEC SCH Lilian Jepng’etich Birgen
NANDI NANDI EAST SOCHOI BOYS SEC SCH Peter Kiplagat Rotich
NANDI NANDI EAST SOIYET PRI SCH Joseph Kiprono Kichwen
NANDI NANDI EAST SOIYET PRI SCH Koech Vivian Jerono
NANDI NANDI EAST ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS’ S. S -CHEPKUNYUK Ann Cheruto
NANDI NANDI EAST ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS’ S. S -CHEPKUNYUK Jebet Fridah Sambu
NANDI NANDI EAST St. John’s Mixed Sec Sch – Chepkunyuk Fredrick Akiri Okello
NANDI NANDI EAST St. John’s Mixed Sec Sch – Chepkunyuk Mercy Cheptoo Songok
NANDI NANDI EAST St. Ludovico Oldoldol Primary School Sarah Jeruto Biy
NANDI NANDI EAST ST. MARK LOLKIRENY Prisca Jelagat Barno
NANDI NANDI EAST ST. MARK LOLKIRENY Rael Yator
NANDI NANDI EAST ST. MARY’S SOIYET SEC. SCHOOL Hellen Sortich
NANDI NANDI EAST ST. MARY’S SOIYET SEC. SCHOOL Jacob Kipkemei Koech
NANDI NANDI EAST St. Pauls’s A.C.K Kaptien Primary School James Kiprotich Leting
NANDI NANDI EAST ST.MATHIAS KAPKWANG PRIMARY SCHOOL Rosah Saina Jepkorir
NANDI NANDI EAST TABOIYAT PRI SCH Cecilia Jerono Sawe
NANDI NANDI EAST TABOIYAT PRI SCH Cosmas Kipkemboi Lelei
NANDI NANDI EAST TABOIYAT PRI SCH Tonui Stanley Kiprono
NANDI NANDI EAST Taboiyat Secondary School Daniel Cheruiyot Rotich
NANDI NANDI EAST Taboiyat Secondary School Evaline Chepkemoi Koech
NANDI NANDI EAST Taboiyat Secondary School George Wafula Sikuko
NANDI NANDI EAST TEMSO PRI SCH Albert Kibitok Ngetich
NANDI NANDI EAST TEMSO PRI SCH Gabriel Chepsiror
NANDI NANDI EAST Tigityo Mixed Day Secondary School Elly Kibet Yego
NANDI NANDI EAST TIGITYO PRI SCH Joseph Kipronoh Rotich
NANDI NANDI EAST TIGITYO PRI SCH Lydiah Jerop Mulei
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.C.K. Chepkoiyo Mission School Daniel Kipserem Saina
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.C.K. Chepkoiyo Mission School Sarah Jepsat Lelei
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.C.K. Kimogoch Mixed Sec. School Jackson Kipkemboi Masai
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.D.C Tolilet Primary School ROBERT NATEMBEYA WAPANG’ANA
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C KAIGAT PRIMARY SCHOOL Emily Jepkosgei
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C KAIGAT PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Alex Ruto
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C KAIGAT PRIMARY SCHOOL Lydia Chemeli Too
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C KAIGAT PRIMARY SCHOOL Naomi Muthoni
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C NDULELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Lydia Jepchirchir Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C NDULELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Milka Jeptoo
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C. Chumek Primary School Hilda Togom
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C. Chumek Primary School Macmillan Ng’ayo Midega
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C. Kaigat Secondary School Nancy Jemutai
NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C. Kaigat Secondary School Ruth Chelimo
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ALL SAINTS KEBULONIK SCHOOL Elikana Ketter Kogo
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ALL SAINTS KEBULONIK SCHOOL Geoffrey Kipruto
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ALL SAINTS KEBULONIK SCHOOL Monicah Jemeli Letting
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK Kabose Eric Kiprop Murgor
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK KAPNG’ANIO SEC Lilian Cherono Saina
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK KAPNG’ANIO SEC Valentine Jeptoo Tabot
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ST. JUDE TOLILET PRI. SCHOOL David Kiprono Kemey
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ST. JUDE TOLILET PRI. SCHOOL Emmy Jerop Sambu
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ST. MATHEWS GIRLS SEPTONOK Philip Kimayio Kitoto
NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ST. MATHEWS GIRLS SEPTONOK Stephen Kibet
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC BIRIBIRIET PRI SCH Sellah Cherotich Serem
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPKEMEL SEC. David Kosgey
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPKEMEL SEC. Sylvester Kiplagat Kiptuisang
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPLAPKEI PRI Cosmas Kipkemboi Limo
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPTONON PRI SCH Eunice Barchilei Chepchumba
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPTONON PRI SCH Maurine Bunei Jebet
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPTONON SEC Christine Jepkemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPTONON SEC Ezra Kiptoo Mosbei
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPTWOLIO SEC. Emily Jepchirchir
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KABIYET BOYS PRI Purity Jemeli
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMANYINYA HIGH SCHOOL. Jackson Kipkorir Kurgat
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMANYINYA HIGH SCHOOL. Josephine Jerotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMANYINYA HIGH SCHOOL. Paul Kipkemoi Bukata
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMANYINYA HIGH SCHOOL. Ruth Jesang Ketter
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMANYINYA PRI Elizabeth Jelagat Maru
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMBOGA PRI Naum Jepngetich Chirchir
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMBOGA PRI Paul Kipruto Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMOTONG Hillary Kipkorir Limo
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMOTONG Selina Sawe
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMOTONG Sharon Minayo Kanyanga
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAPKONG’ONY Salome Jepkoech
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC Kipkongorwo sec Joan Jeptoo
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC Kipkongorwo sec Simeon Kiptoo Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC LABORET GIRLS SEC Florence Moraa Ondieki
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC LABORET GIRLS SEC Gilbert Kipkorir Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC LABORET GIRLS SEC Winnie Lisanza Wishenga
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC MOI KABIEMIT SEC Benjamin Kiplagat Ronoh
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC MOI KABIEMIT SEC Faith Chemtai Too
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC MOI KABIEMIT SEC James Sebastians Lagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC MOI KABIEMIT SEC Magdaline Jerotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC MOSORIOT PRI SCH Jane Chebet Tanui
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC NDUROTO Viola Jebet
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC SOSIOT Simeon Melly
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC TANGARATWET PRI SCH Cynthia Chebet Tuwei
NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC TANGARATWET PRI SCH Roseline Jepkemey Kisorio
NANDI NANDI NORTH ALL SAINTS BISHOP MUGE KAPKOIMUR PRI Christine Chepchumba Bett
NANDI NANDI NORTH ALL SAINTS KAMOIYWO PREPARATORY BOARDING Geoffrey Kiplimo Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH ALL SAINTS KAMOIYWO PREPARATORY BOARDING Viola Jemutai Boit
NANDI NANDI NORTH BAREKEIYWET PRIMARY Beatrice Wamboi Kimani
NANDI NANDI NORTH BAREKEIYWET PRIMARY Esphon Kipleting Samoei
NANDI NANDI NORTH BISHOP KOGO CHEPTIL PRIMARY Edward Kipkemoi Serem
NANDI NANDI NORTH BISHOP KOGO CHEPTIL PRIMARY Eneth Jepng’etich
NANDI NANDI NORTH BISHOP MUGE KAMOGOIYWO ACADEMY Methusela Kipleting Rop
NANDI NANDI NORTH BISHOP MUGE KAMOGOIYWO ACADEMY Willy Kiprop
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHELOIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Jeniffer Chepkirui
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEMNEGO PRI SCH Naum Jepkorir Sanga
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEMNGABAI PRI SCH Arthur Amalemba Mugambi
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEMNGABAI PRI SCH Daniel Kibichi Kosgei
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEMNGABAI PRI SCH Edwin Kiplimo Talam
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEMNGABAI PRI SCH Joshua Kiptum Rop
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKATET PRI SCH Joan Anupi Madara
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKATET PRI SCH Silas “Kiprono K” Sambu
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKATET PRI SCH Veronicah Sigei Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKEMEL PRI SCH Brian Idah Mudanya
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKEMEL PRI SCH Joseph Seriot Komen
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKEMEL PRI SCH Nellie Jerobon Barno
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKEMEL PRI SCH Raymond Kipruto Kirui
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKETEI PRI SCH Abraham Kimutai Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKETEI PRI SCH Linus Kipchirchir Sang
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPKOIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Victor Tanui Kiprotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPSAITA PRI Gideon Kiprono Ngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPSAITA PRI Mary Chebet Amukech
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTARIT  PRI SCH Eugene Sabatia Muteshi
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTARIT  PRI SCH Viola Chepkirui
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTERWAI PRI SCH Edina Jepkemei Sigilai
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTERWAI PRI SCH Ezekiel Lagat Kogo
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL   S.S. Irene Jepkoech Kiprono
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL   S.S. Kipyego Ngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL   S.S. Reuben Cheesabir Jokinda
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL PRI SCH Cheriuyot Stephen Mutai
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL PRI SCH Geoffrey Kipkirui
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL PRI SCH Paul Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL PRI SCH Ruth Jepkemei Rugut
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL PRI SCH Selly Chemel
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTUIYET PRI SCH Annah Jepkoech Tanui
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPYAGORIS PRI SCH Janet Jelimo
NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPYAGORIS PRI SCH Timothy Lelmengit Selem
NANDI NANDI NORTH EISERO PRI SCH Andrew Kiprotich Rono
NANDI NANDI NORTH ELSERO GIRLS Collins Kibet
NANDI NANDI NORTH ELSERO GIRLS Esbon Kipngetich Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH ITIGO  GIRLS  S.S. Abraham Kiplimo Maiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH ITIGO  GIRLS  S.S. Henry Kipchirchir Kili
NANDI NANDI NORTH ITIGO  GIRLS  S.S. Lydiah Jepleting Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI NORTH ITIGO PRI SCH Rael Jepleting Kosgey
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIEMIT PRI SCH David Kipngetich Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIEMIT PRI SCH Eunice Jemeli Kirwa
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIEMIT PRI SCH Ruth Nanjala Nyongesa
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABISAGA PRI SCH Benjamin Kakuko Limareng
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABISAGA PRI SCH Nicholas Bwambok Kimutai
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIYET BOYS HIGH SCH Evans Kiprono Kering
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIYET BOYS HIGH SCH Josphine Chepchumba Too
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIYET TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Simon Kipruto Maiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIYET TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Zeddy Jerono Maiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAGARWA SDA  PRY SCH Nicholas Kiprono
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI PRI SCH Cosmas Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI PRI SCH Sarah Chepkorir Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI PRI SCH Scholasticah Chepkosgei Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI T.T.I Anthony Cheruiyot Ngeno
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI T.T.I John W Wamalwa
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI T.T.I Kipchirchir Peter Bor
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI T.T.I Koech A Kipkemoi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI T.T.I Shadrack Kiplangat Keiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAIBOI T.T.I Wesley Kiprono Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAKIPTUI PRI SCH Sammy Kiptoo Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KALYET SEPTONOK PRIMARY SCHOOL John Kipkoech Kurgat
NANDI NANDI NORTH Kamungei Secondary School Fredrick Ontere Marube
NANDI NANDI NORTH Kamungei Secondary School Joan Chemutai
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPCHEBOSEI Mathias Kiplagat Arusei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKAGARON PRI SCH Jane Chemtai Keter
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKAGARON PRI SCH Julius Kipkemboi Kurgat
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKATET Elizabeth Jebet Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKATET SEC. SCHOOL Victor Kipkoech Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKERINGON Leah Jerotich Chumo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKOIMUR PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmanuel Malakwen Kosgei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKOIMUR PRIMARY SCHOOL Salome Jamatia Komindany
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKOIMUR SEC Vincent Kirwa Sang
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKONJUSMO S.D.A. PRI Jerop Perez Kosgei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKORIO PRI SCH Doreen Chemngetich Busienei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKORIO PRI SCH Isaac “Kirorei C” Kimaiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKORIO PRI SCH Milcah Gathoni Chege
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPLEMUR PRI SCH Deckla Saisi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPLEMUR PRI SCH Jane Jerono Rop
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPLEMUR PRI SCH Risper Jelagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPNG’ANIO Eunice Jepkosgei Simatwo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPNYEMISA PRI SCH Isaac Cheruiyot Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSABAOT Edna Jeprotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSABAOT Zacharia Langat Kipsang
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSERTON  PRI SCH David Kipsang Langat
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSERTON  PRI SCH Flomena Jemisik Rono
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSERTON  PRI SCH Wilson Kiplimo Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSILE PRI SCH Dinah Chebet Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSILE PRI SCH Truphena Cheptoo Cheluget
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPSOSIO Alice Jepkorir Kurgat
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPTEBEE PRI SCH Job Cheboi Argut
NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPTEBEE PRI SCH Redempta Chebet Simatwa
NANDI NANDI NORTH KEBULONIK  PRI SCH Carolyne Cherop Teigong
NANDI NANDI NORTH KEBULONIK  PRI SCH Pamela Jeptoo Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH KEBULONIK  PRI SCH Saina Kipkorir
NANDI NANDI NORTH KEBULONIK  S.S. Zablon Kiptoo Songk
NANDI NANDI NORTH KEBULONIK PREP. Dorcas Jeserem Meli
NANDI NANDI NORTH KEBULONIK PREP. Nancy Jelimo Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI NORTH Kebulwet Primary School Peter Kipkorir Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH KETAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Celestine Jepkosgei Kiptoo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIBIGOBE SEC SCHOOL Jepkirui Sharon
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIBIGOBE SEC SCHOOL Pascaline Jemeli
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIBOSWA PRI Clementine Jepkorir Kosgei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIMNGOROR PRI SCH Georginah Chebet Sambu
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIMNGOROR PRI SCH Nicholas Kipchumba Kemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIMOGOCH PRI SCH Dorcas Jepkogei Serem
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIMOLWET PRI SCH Aggrey Kipchumba Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIMOLWET PRI SCH Hilary Kimutai Maritim
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIMONG PRI SCH Rose Jemeli Kittur
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPCHUNU PRI SCH Rodah Jemutai Birgen
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPKAREN PRI SCH Josphat Kipkering Kurgat
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPKAREN PRI SCH Mark Kiplangat Rotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPKAREN PRI SCH Sally Jebichii Keter
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPKAREN TOWNSHIP Philister Jebet
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPKOMBOT PRPI SCH Nancy Jepleting Ronoh
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPKONGORWA PRI SCH Irene Jepkemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPKONGORWA PRI SCH Rutto Rael Cheptanui
NANDI NANDI NORTH Kipsamoite Adventist Primary School Thomas Kiprotich Taruru
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPSAMOO PRIMARY SCH Chris Kiplagat Kiprop
NANDI NANDI NORTH KIPTANGUS PRI SCH Henry Kibiwott Letting
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOIBAN PRI SCH George Kipkoech Kosgei
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOISOLIK PRI SCH Julius Tarus Kipkorir
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOITALEL SAMOEI HIGH SCH. – KUGERONIOT Eliud Kipkoech
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOITALEL SAMOEI HIGH SCH. – KUGERONIOT Nancy Jepchumba
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL James Kipchumba Ngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Norah Chemeli Munai
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert Kibiego Chemaoi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Simeon Kipsang Langat
NANDI NANDI NORTH KOROMO Albert Kipkorir Maiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH KUGERONIOT PRI SCH Angellah Nabangala Muhindi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KUGERONIOT PRI SCH Francis Chepsiror
NANDI NANDI NORTH KURGUNG BASIC PRI SCH Irene J Cheruiyot
NANDI NANDI NORTH KURGUNG BASIC PRI SCH Justice “Kipkirui Rongoe” Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH KURGUNG BASIC PRI SCH Rachel Jemutai Lelmengit
NANDI NANDI NORTH KURGUNG BASIC PRI SCH Richard Kipkorir Kemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH KURGUNG TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Julius Kibet Kemey
NANDI NANDI NORTH LABORET BOYS Elizabeth Chebet Ngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH LABORET BOYS Kiplimo Lagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH LABORET BOYS Newton Kering Kiprotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH LABORET PRI SCH Hellen Jesang Saina
NANDI NANDI NORTH LABORET PRI SCH Simon Keter
NANDI NANDI NORTH Labuiywet A.B.C Primary School Simon Kipkosgei Maiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELAIBEI  PRIMARY Dorcas Jeptarbei Barno
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELECHWET PRI SCH Stephen Kipkoech Kering
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELMOKWO  S.S. Cheruiyot Thomas Too
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELMOKWO  S.S. Magdalene Cherotich Tangwar
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELMOKWO  S.S. Peter Kiprotich Tanui
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELMOKWO ACADEMY Mike Kipya
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELMOKWO PRI SCH Caroline Jepkogei Choge
NANDI NANDI NORTH LELMOKWO PRI SCH Jacob Sego
NANDI NANDI NORTH LOLKERINGET PRI SCH David Misigo Ligare
NANDI NANDI NORTH LOLKERINGET PRI SCH Florah Chepchirchir
NANDI NANDI NORTH MALEL MOSORIOT COLLEGE PRIMARY Eusila Jerono Kemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH MALEL MOSORIOT COLLEGE PRIMARY Michael Kimutai Tuwei
NANDI NANDI NORTH MOGOGET PRI SCH Rhoda Rono Jemutai
NANDI NANDI NORTH MOGOGET PRI SCH Thomas Kili Kirwa
NANDI NANDI NORTH MOSOP KIMONG BRD PRI Rosebellah Chelangat
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Ann Chebet Bett
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Catherine Ndunge Ngumbi
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Edward Tuyia Cheto
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Leah Jerono Kongai
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Peter Chemirmir
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Samuel Inzahuli Majere
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Susan Kasaburi Luganu
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Tecla Jerop Soo
NANDI NANDI NORTH Mosoriot Ttc Teresina “Omukele Rapando” Lunani
NANDI NANDI NORTH MUTWOT PRI SCH Clarah Jepketer Kutuny
NANDI NANDI NORTH MUTWOT PRI SCH Edward Kibet Tanui
NANDI NANDI NORTH MUTWOT PRI SCH Eusila Jeruto Kirui
NANDI NANDI NORTH MUTWOT PRI SCH Janet Sirma
NANDI NANDI NORTH MUTWOT PRI SCH Martha Jepngetich Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH MUTWOT PRI SCH Sarah Jerono Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH MUTWOT SEC Joshua Kibiwot Bungay
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT GAA  S.S. Dismas Kipchirchir Choge
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT GAA  S.S. Everline Chepchumba
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT GAA  S.S. Grace Jemurgor Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT GAA  S.S. Kibet Kiprotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT OUTREACH Salinah Jepkemboi Ndege
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT PRI SCH Paul Kiprop Kolum
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT PRI SCH Ruth Jerobon Songok
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDONYONGARIA PRI SCH Edna Jeptoo Maiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDONYONGARIA PRI SCH Hillary Kipsang Rutto
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDONYONGARIA SEC SCH Mercy Jemutai Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDULELE PRI SCH Benter Achieng’ Obwolo
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDULELE PRI SCH Helen Letting Jerubet
NANDI NANDI NORTH NDULELE PRI SCH Jane Cherop Kirwa
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGECHEK PRI SCH John Otieno Anyal
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGECHEK PRI SCH Miriam Jebet Kemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGECHEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Felix Kiptoo Murei
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGECHEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Michael Kipsang Rono
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGECHEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Norah Jepkemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGENYILEL Eusila Jemutai Keter
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGOROIN PRI SCH Edith Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH NGOROIN PRI SCH Jonah Kemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH OLBUTENET PRIMARY SCHOOL Samwel Maiyo
NANDI NANDI NORTH OL-MAROROI MIXED DAY SEC. Tallam Jude Kiplagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH PHILIP BIWOT Ednah Jepkoech Kiriswo
NANDI NANDI NORTH PHILIP BIWOT Eglah Cheruto Kemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH PHILIP BIWOT Esther Kosgei Kemey
NANDI NANDI NORTH PHILIP BIWOT Pauline Chebobei Rono
NANDI NANDI NORTH PHILIP BIWOT Philemon Kiprop Songok
NANDI NANDI NORTH RUBET Anne Chepkoech Chelimo
NANDI NANDI NORTH RUBET Pauline Mibey Bitok
NANDI NANDI NORTH SANGALO PRI SCH Sarah Jerutto Ronoh
NANDI NANDI NORTH SANGALO TOWNSHIP Daniel Kipngetich Seurey
NANDI NANDI NORTH SARORA MIXED SECONDARY Rebecca Chepkemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH SARORA PRI SCH Leah Jesang Butuk
NANDI NANDI NORTH SARORA PRI SCH Susan Jepchumba Kangogo
NANDI NANDI NORTH SEGEMIK PRI Faith Kemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH SIGOT DAY SEC. Stephen Kipsang Saina
NANDI NANDI NORTH SIGOT PRI SCH Abraham Kipchirchir Koech
NANDI NANDI NORTH SIGOT PRI SCH Hildah Jepchumba
NANDI NANDI NORTH SIGOT PRI SCH Naum Jepkorir
NANDI NANDI NORTH SIGOT PRI SCH Philip Kirwa Korir
NANDI NANDI NORTH SINGILET PRI Jane Chemaiyo Kiroryo
NANDI NANDI NORTH SINGORE PRI SCH Joseph Kiplagat Tanui
NANDI NANDI NORTH SINGORE PRI SCH Michael Arusei
NANDI NANDI NORTH SOKYOT PRI SCH Grace Jepchirchir
NANDI NANDI NORTH SOKYOT PRI SCH Julius K. Martim
NANDI NANDI NORTH SOKYOT PRI SCH Rose Chepchumba Kosile
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST CHARLES LWANGA SEC  – CHEPKOIYO Janet Jeptoo Kerebey
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST CHRISTINE KORIA PRI SCH Joseph Kiptoo Sawe
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST FRANCIS GIRLS CHEPTARIT Elizabeth Jepchumba
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST FRANCIS GIRLS CHEPTARIT Margaret Theodorah Mabeya
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST LUKE PREPARATORY BIRIBIRIET Humphrey Luchisoi
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST MICHAELS KABISAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Nelly Cheptoo
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST MICHAELS KABISAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Paul Kirui Rotich
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST MICHAELS KABISAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sarah Jeruto Maru
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST MICHAELS KABISAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Susan Jerono
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST PETERS SEC NGENYILEL Jenifer Mueni Mutuku
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST PETERS SEC NGENYILEL Ruth Jemosbey Tirop
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST THOMAS  SEC SCH KAIBOI Moses KIpchirchir Kipruto
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST THOMAS  SEC SCH KAIBOI Timon Kiplagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Allamano Ngenyilel Primary School Vincent “Kimaiyo Mark” Rop
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. ANDREW KAPNO PRI SCHOOL Florentine Chepkorir
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. ANDREW KAPNO PRI SCHOOL Hesbon Kiptoo Mitey
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Andrew’s Kapsato High School Peter Melly Kipngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Anthony Tulwet Primary School Mark Kibiwott Lagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Anthony Tulwet Primary School Mary Koros Jepngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. AUGUSTINE MURUTO Veronicah Seurey
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. BARNABAS KABUNYERIA PRI Isaac Kirwa Lagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Benendict – Kaptich Primary School Christopher Kipkemboi Sang
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Benendict – Kaptich Primary School Sally Jerugut Tuwei
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. BRIGITTA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL. Ruth Chelagat Kurgat
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. CANISIUS KIPSASURON PRIMARY SCHOOL Mark Kipkoech Yego
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. CLEMENT NYIGOON SEC Jonathan Kiprop Lagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. FRANCIS KATANIN Daniel Kimeli Kering
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. JOHN PAUL II CHEPTERWAI GIRLS SEC Jepkorir Martha
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. JOSEPH KAPKENYELOI Micah Kiprotich Maru
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. JOSEPH KAPKENYELOI Nicholas Kipkirui Lagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. JOSEPH KAPKENYELOI Philemon Kemei
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. JOSEPH TUNGURURWET Dorcas Jepchirchir Kattam
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. JOSEPH TUNGURURWET Jackson Kiprono Kirwa
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. JOSEPH’S KAMASIA PRI SCH. Samson Koskei Chepseba
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Josephs Kamwega Secondary School Cecilia Cherono
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. LUKE KAPNG’OMBE SEC Isaac _ Lagat
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. LUKE KAPNG’OMBE SEC Lenah _ Jepletting
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. MARY’S TERESIA PRI Fridah Chepkisich
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. MONICA KAPKOROS SEC James Kipyego Bett
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. PATRICK’S CHEMNOET SEC. Jelimo Nereo
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. PATRICK’S CHEMNOET SEC. Kiptanui _ Meshack
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. PETER’S KAPKEBEN PRI Christine Jepkorir Sambu
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. PETER’S KAPKEBEN PRI James Kipkosgei Busienei
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. PETER’S KAPKEBEN PRI Milton Chepngabit
NANDI NANDI NORTH St. Peter’s Kapsean Primary School Eglah Cheptanui Chumba
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. TERESA OF AVILLA GIRLS SEC Annette Nafula Oggema
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. TERESA OF AVILLA GIRLS SEC Joan Jepkorir Keter
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. TERESA OF AVILLA GIRLS SEC Prexcedeis Too
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. THOMAS KAPKOROS Batroba Chepchumba Kosgei
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. THOMAS KAPKOROS Emily Jeptoo Seurey
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. THOMAS KAPKOROS Esther Jerubet Sang
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST.MARYS SOSIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL Lily Cherotich Soi
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST.MARYS SOSIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Chepngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH ST.MARYS SOSIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Kiprotich Kitur
NANDI NANDI NORTH STEPHEN KOSITANY GIRLS SCHOOL Peris Jelagat Bor
NANDI NANDI NORTH SURUNGAI PRI SCH Samson Kipchirchir Tarus
NANDI NANDI NORTH TABOLWA SEC. SCH. Daniel Kiplagat Chirchir
NANDI NANDI NORTH TABOLWA SEC. SCH. Floridah Jebiwott Kimutai
NANDI NANDI NORTH TEBESON PRI Paul Kiplagat Koti
NANDI NANDI NORTH TEGEIYAT PRIMARY Philip Kipkoech Too
NANDI NANDI NORTH TEGEIYAT PRIMARY Rose Chelimo Bomett
NANDI NANDI NORTH Tironin Primary School Lucy Tarus Chepkemboi
NANDI NANDI NORTH TUIGOIN PRI Ellen Jelimo
NANDI NANDI NORTH TUIGOIN PRI Reuben Chesseret Ngetich
NANDI NANDI NORTH TUIYOBEI KIPNYIGEI  PRI. SCHOOL Joseph Kipserem
NANDI NANDI NORTH TUIYOBEI KIPNYIGEI  PRI. SCHOOL Ursula Cherubet Melilei
NANDI NANDI NORTH TUKTUK PRI SCH Daniel Kipkoech Sugut
NANDI NANDI NORTH TULWO  S.S. Faith Jepkorir
NANDI NANDI NORTH TULWO  S.S. Scolah Jelagat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH A.I.C BONJOGE BOYS SEC. Moses Kiprotich Koech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH A.I.C BONJOGE BOYS SEC. Rael Jepkogei Kimeli
NANDI NANDI SOUTH A.I.C MOSOMBOR SEC.SCH Melodirne Jeptanui
NANDI NANDI SOUTH A.I.C. Chepkebuge Sec Sch Philemon Kipsang Koech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK IBANJA SEC.SCH. Chepchumba Rael
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK IBANJA SEC.SCH. Victor Kipkoech Kosgei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK Kapyanga Primary School Cleophas Kipngetich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK ST MARK’S KAPTUMO   BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Rodah Chesang Seroney
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK ST MARK’S KAPTUMO   BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Winnie Chepkemoi Chepkwon
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK ST. ANDREWS TENDWO ACADEMY Deborah Tanui Chesang
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK ST.PHILIPS TELDET MIXED  SEC. SCH. Issac Kimurgor
NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS SEC. SCH. Irene _ Cheruto
NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS SEC. SCH. Obadiah Kanyongi Kemoi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS SEC. SCH. Priscillah Jeruto Chirchir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC KIMNYOLEI SAMITUI SEC.SCH. Abednego Ayienda Oyagi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC KIMNYOLEI SAMITUI SEC.SCH. Annisella Chepkoech Keiyo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC KIMNYOLEI SAMITUI SEC.SCH. Lydia Jepng’etich Korir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ALDAI  GIRLS SEC. SCH Amon Kiprotich Rop
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ALDAI  GIRLS SEC. SCH Janeffer Chepkorir Cheres
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ALDAI  GIRLS SEC. SCH Josephine Cheruto Korir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ALDAI GIRLS PRI SCH Edwin Kipchumba Biwott
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ALDAI GIRLS PRI SCH Sharon Cherotich Mitei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BANJA   S.S. Joseph Kiptanui Rotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BANJA   S.S. Mesharck Kipchumba
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BANJA PRI SCH Janet Sagina Jumba
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BISHOP MAKARIOS BOYS Jairo Ounza Ganyanya
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BISHOP NEO-KONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITAOR Kevin Olenge
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BISHOP NEO-KONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITAOR Silah Kipruto Korir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BISHOP NEO-KONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITAOR Wilfred Mossin Lagat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH BONJOGE PRY Abraham Kiplagat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEBARA PRI SCH Edward Inuani Lusala
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEBARA SEC SCH Priscillah Chepkurgat Simatwo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEBIRIR PRY SCH Julius Kipkirui
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEBUI A.I.C PRI SCH Clarah Chebiy
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEBUI A.I.C PRI SCH Hellen Jepngetich Tuwei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEBUI A.I.C PRI SCH Stephen Kipruto Suggut
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEMOGONG PRI SCH Simion Kiplimo Rono
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEMONG FRIENDS Ricky Deweyi Wafula
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEMONG FRIENDS Rosemary Ogesa
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKEBUGE PRI SCH Anne Chebet Sirwoi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKEBUGE PRI SCH Evelyn Jeptoo Mutai
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKEBUGE PRI SCH Mary Ingosi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKEBUGE PRI SCH Violet Igadwa Luga
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKONGONY PRI SCH Alfred Kipkoech Maiyo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKONGONY SECONDARY Carolyne Jepkazi Samoei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKONGONY SECONDARY Diana Jepkemoi Kimutai
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKUNY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Job Kipsang Kirorei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKURNGUNG Gideon Kipngetich Chepchilat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPSIOCH PRI SCH David Bitok Kibiy
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPSIOCH PRI SCH Naum Jepleting
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPSIOCH PRI SCH Stephen Kipkorir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPSIS PRI SCH Augustine Kipsang Nyango
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPSIS PRI SCH Julius Kipsang Kesio
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPTURER PRI SCH Charles KipKosgei Rop
NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPTURER PRI SCH Richard Kiplagat Maswai
NANDI NANDI SOUTH DR. SALLY KOSGEI SEC.SCH. Daniel Kipchumba Bittok
NANDI NANDI SOUTH DR. SALLY KOSGEI SEC.SCH. Mildred Ngesa Achieng
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ENEGO PRI SCH Elizabeth Jepkosgei Kichwen
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ENEGO PRI SCH Fredrick Kiplagat Kichwen
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ENEGO PRI SCH Sally Chepchirchir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH FR. MAIR GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCH Bonface Kiplimo Rugut
NANDI NANDI SOUTH FR. MAIR GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCH Joseph Kibet Sang
NANDI NANDI SOUTH FR. MAIR GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCH Kipngetich Jafferson
NANDI NANDI SOUTH FR. MAIR GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCH Nickson Kipkirui Ngetich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH GAMBOGI PRI SCH Florence Chedeye Aoko
NANDI NANDI SOUTH GAMBOGI PRI SCH Simion Kiptarus Chumba
NANDI NANDI SOUTH H C O CHEBUGUNDI PRY SCHCHOOL Benjamin Kiptoo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH IBENG PRY SCH Wilson Kimutai Sawe
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KABOI PRIMARY Henry Birgen
NANDI NANDI SOUTH Kaborogin Pri Sch Pius Kiplagat Sirma
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KABOROWO PRI SCHOOL Philip Kipyego Sieley
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KABUSON PRI SCH David Kipruto Koech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KABUSON PRI SCH Philemon Kiptoo Bungei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMAGAP PRI Kimaiyo Tuwei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMALABEI PRY SCH Juliana Jerop Tuwei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMARICH PRI.SCH. Henry Kiprop Birir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMARICH PRI.SCH. John Kipchirchir Ngeny
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMARINI PRI SCH Esther Jepketer
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMIMEI PRY. SCH. Alexander Isutsa Gavala
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMIMEI PRY. SCH. Diosiana Mukoya Wanyonyi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMIMEI SEC SCH Hudson Kavuludi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMIMEI SEC SCH Ruth Jeruto Seurey
NANDI NANDI SOUTH Kapchebuchek Primary School Kiprono Too
NANDI NANDI SOUTH Kapchebuchek Primary School Micah Kiptum
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPCHEMOSIN PRY SCH Acksar Rutto Chepletting
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPCHEMOSIN PRY SCH Cheruiyot Brian Boen
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPCHEMOSIN PRY SCH Janet Jepchumba Kosgei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPCHEMWON PRI SCH Henry Ojwang
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPCHEMWON PRI SCH James Mugo Macharia
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPINDEREM PRY.SCH. Hillary Kipkorir Choge
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPINDEREM PRY.SCH. Marcellah Cherop
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKEBEN AIC GIRL’S SEC. Anne Jepkorir Ngetich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKEBEN AIC GIRL’S SEC. David Tarus Kerundu
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKEBEN DAY MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Jane Jebet
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKEBEN DAY MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Ruth Melly
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKEBEN PRI SCH Joseph Rono
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKEBEN PRI SCH Langat Joseph Chesimet
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKENDUIYWO PRI SCH Jonah Kiptoo Bitok
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKENDUIYWO PRI SCH Nick Omoit Otidi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKERER PRI SCH Henry Tarus Kiprotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKERER PRI SCH Mary Mideva Ngetich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKERER PRI SCH Mildred Libese Anduvate
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKERER SEC. SCH. Kipchirchir Kemboi Sem
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKERER SEC. SCH. Steven Kipkurui Labul
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKITANY PRY John Kiptum Tarus
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKITONY PRI SCH Melly Caroline
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKOI PRI SCH George Kavazika Mwambuchi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKOLEI GIRLS Joan Cheruto Sambai
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKOLEI GIRLS Milcah Jerono Melly
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKURES PRY SCH Caleb Kipsang Sitienei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKURES PRY SCH Christopher Barasa Mitei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKURES SEC SCHOOL Eunice Jeserem Choge
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKURES SEC SCHOOL Miriam Gadi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKURES SEC SCHOOL Timothy Kiptoo Koech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKURES SEC SCHOOL Wesley _ Kipkoech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSAMOCH PRI SCH Noah Kipkorir Chepkwony
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSAOS PRI SCH David Kipkoech Too
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSAOS PRI SCH Felix Kipkoech Sigei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSAOS PRI SCH Jane Chelimo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSAOS PRI SCH Sally Jeruto Kemboi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSAOS SEC.SCH. Irine Cheserem Ng’eny
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSOIYO PRI SCH Monicah Jerotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTENDON PRI SCH Alice Mwangayiki Lumayo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTENDON PRI SCH Amos Kipruto Keiyo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTENDON PRI SCH Daniel Kiplangat Suge
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTENDON PRI SCH John Adego Gurema
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTILOL PRI SCH Mark Kipchirchir Lagat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTILOL PRI SCH Vincent Kibet Saina
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTILOL PRI SCH Wilson Kiptanui Sugut
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTUMEK  SEC  SCHOOL Edith Chebet
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTUMO PRI SCH Alice Cheptanui Malel
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTUMO PRI SCH Elizabeth Rop Chesang
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTUMO PRI SCH Jacintah Wairimo Chege
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTWAI PRI SCH Henry Armstrong Lagat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEBURO PRI SCH David Kiptanui Kosgey
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI  BOYS SEC  SCH Jacob Kimutai
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI  BOYS SEC  SCH Kiptoo Kimosop
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI BOARDING PRY SCH Julius Kiprop Koech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI DAY PRY SCH Lillian Jepchumba Komen
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI DAY PRY SCH Robert Kimoi Lagat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI GIRLS SEC SCH Titus Koech Kipyego
NANDI NANDI SOUTH Kesengei Pri Sch William Kiptum Ruttoh
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KESOGON PRI SCH Jane Birgen Jerop
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KESOGON PRI SCH Milcah Jepkoech Kitur
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KESOGON PRI SCH Naum Jelagat Davies
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KESOGON PRI SCH Salina Jebet Keitany
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIMAREN  SEC. SCH. Babily Cheptoo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIMAREN PRI SCH Salina Chepkemboi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIMOLWO PRI SCH Jonah Kiprotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIMOLWO PRI SCH Mary “Chelimo Kogo” Chelimo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPCHAWAT PRI SCH. Samwel Kimeli
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPCHAWAT PRI SCH. Wycliffe A Luvanda
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPCHEKWEN PRIMARY SCHOOL Leah Muthoni Ng’ang’a
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPCHEKWEN PRIMARY SCHOOL Titus Kipchumba Buson
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPCHORWA PRY Geoffrey Kiplangat Koros
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPCHORWA PRY REBECCA ASAMI KWATEMBEA
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPKONGEN PRY Mustapher Mwanaidi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPLETITO PRI SCH Kipchoge Meto Punja
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPSARTUK PRIMARY Charles Kipkorir Keter
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPSARTUK PRIMARY Leah Jepchumba Kemei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPSIORORI PRY.SCH. Flomena Cherubet Choge
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPSIORORI PRY.SCH. Gloria Jepngetich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPSIORORI PRY.SCH. Josphine Jepngetich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPTULUS SEC.SCH Jonah Kipchumba Chirchir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KISARICH PRI SCH Edward Kiprugut Kiptenai
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KITAOR PRI SCH Mark Kimaiyo Keter
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KITAPKOI PRI SCH Daniel Tirop Bore
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KITAPKOI PRI SCH David Kipchirchi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KITAPKOI PRI SCH Janeth Jepngetich Bungei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOIBARAK PRI SCH Belhah Betty Asige
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOIBARAK PRI SCH John Kipkoech Sang
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOSIAGE Emily Cherobon Ruto
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOYO   SEC SCH. Faith Jepchirchir Chirchir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOYO   SEC SCH. Kiprono Ezekie Koech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOYO PRI SCH Beatrice Cherotich Koech
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOYO PRI SCH Sarah Jepleting
NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOYO PRI SCH Timon Kiptum Kosgei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH LEGEMET PRI SCH Kenneth Mangirwa Lovofa
NANDI NANDI SOUTH LEGEMET PRI SCH Wick Kipyego
NANDI NANDI SOUTH LELGOI PRI SCH Fredrick Kipngetich Rugut
NANDI NANDI SOUTH LELGOI PRI SCH Joshua Kipkemoi Rotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH LELGOI PRI SCH Joyce Chelangat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH MARABA SEC.SCH. Benedicta Jerotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH MOGOIYWO PRI SCH Isaac Kimurei Rotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH MOGOIYWO PRI SCH Kennedy Kipsang Rutto
NANDI NANDI SOUTH MUGEN MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL Simeon Tarus Kipserem
NANDI NANDI SOUTH MUGUNDOI PRY.SCH. Grace Chepchirchir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH MURGUIYWO PRI SCH Dorothy Tarus Jeruto
NANDI NANDI SOUTH MUSASA PRI SCH Mabel Khadenyi Lugondi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH NANDIROCK PRY SCH. Emmanuel Kipruto Korir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH NDURIO PRI SCH Esther Jeptum Maru
NANDI NANDI SOUTH NDURIO PRI SCH Jane Chelimo Bungei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ORIOK PRY SCH Hamidah Jepkemboi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH RESSIO PRI SCH Emily Chematia Chirchir
NANDI NANDI SOUTH RESSIO PRI SCH James Kipkoech Sawe
NANDI NANDI SOUTH RESSIO PRI SCH Philister Jerop Kichwen
NANDI NANDI SOUTH RESSIO PRI SCH Veronica Wanjiku Kagwima
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SAMITUI PRI SCH Thomas Cheseret Rotich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SAMITUI PRI SCH Yustar Kiptoo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SAMOGET PRI SCH Geoffrey Ngetich
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SAOS PRI SCH Fredrick Kiplagat Serem
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SEREM   SEC. SCH. Titus Kibet
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SEREM PRY SCH Sarah Nzavaye Mmatta
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SIGINWAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Aludah Lugondi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SIGINWAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Samson Kiptanui
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SIMATWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Jepkosgei
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SOI PRI SCH Joseph Kimagut
NANDI NANDI SOUTH SOI PRI SCH Stanley Ondigu
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST JOHN THE BAPTIST KAPKOLEI Cleophas Kipkemboi Maiyo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH St. Mary’s Kipchemwon Secondary School Robert Odum Owino
NANDI NANDI SOUTH St. Marys Kongoro Primary School John Kipkemei Murgor
NANDI NANDI SOUTH St. Paul’s Chepkober Pri. Sch. Betty Cherop Kemboi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST.LUKE CHEPCHORI PRY SCH Catherine Maru Jepkurgat
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST.MARY’S CHEMATICH PRY. SCH. Alferd Kiptonui Bii
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST.MARY’S CHEMATICH PRY. SCH. Stanley Kipkurgat Soi
NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST.PANTELEIMON KENYOR Robert Kipleting Sawe
NANDI NANDI SOUTH TENDWET PRY. SCH. Isaac Wekesa Wafubwa
NANDI NANDI SOUTH TENDWET PRY. SCH. Saina Jeptoo
NANDI NANDI SOUTH TORETMOI PRY SCH. Beatrice Jesang Saina
NANDI NANDI SOUTH TORETMOI PRY SCH. Elphas Kipkorir Lagat
NANDI TINDERET A.I.C. Taunet Secondary School Ben Kibet
NANDI TINDERET A.I.C. Taunet Secondary School Grace Namukiror Ojwang
NANDI TINDERET AIC   SETEK Alphonce Onyango Omore
NANDI TINDERET AIC   SETEK Boaz Wando Indeche
NANDI TINDERET AIC   SETEK Vincent Kiprono Malel
NANDI TINDERET AIC TUIYOBEI PRI SCHOOL David Songok
NANDI TINDERET AIC TUIYOBEI PRI SCHOOL Michael K Keter
NANDI TINDERET AIC TUIYOBEI PRI SCHOOL Teresa Jebichiy Seroney
NANDI TINDERET AINAPNGETUNY M D SEC SCH Calvin Kibet Kugun
NANDI TINDERET AINAPNGETUNY M D SEC SCH Nixon Kiprotich Tanui
NANDI TINDERET AINAPNGETUNY M D SEC SCH Sharon Cherop Mutai
NANDI TINDERET Ainapngetuny Primary Sch. Isaac Busienei Terer
NANDI TINDERET All Saints Kapkeno Girls High School Catherine Jelimo
NANDI TINDERET All Saints Kapkeno Girls High School Daissy Jepleting
NANDI TINDERET All Saints Kapkeno Girls High School Henry Kimutai Kipruto
NANDI TINDERET Bugon Primary School Tobias Ogal Miyungi
NANDI TINDERET Chebongu Primary School Janet Jepchirchir Keino
NANDI TINDERET Chebongu Primary School Purity Nyawera Maina
NANDI TINDERET Chebongu Primary School Richard Kipkoech Bett
NANDI TINDERET CHELAMBUT PRI David Kipngeno Rono
NANDI TINDERET CHELAMBUT PRI Samwel Kibet Letting
NANDI TINDERET CHEMALAL VIEWPOINT ACADEMY John Kipkorir Rono
NANDI TINDERET CHEMALAL VIEWPOINT ACADEMY Moses Kiprono Mutai
NANDI TINDERET CHEMAMUL PRI SCHOOL Emily Chepchirchir
NANDI TINDERET CHEMAMUL PRI SCHOOL Wesley _ Cheruiyot
NANDI TINDERET Chemamul Secondary School Boniface Kipngetich Tanui
NANDI TINDERET CHEMASE SEC Francis Kipkurui Sigei
NANDI TINDERET CHEMASE SEC Gladys Chebet
NANDI TINDERET CHEMASE SEC Nelly Jepkemboi Tanui
NANDI TINDERET CHEMURSOI PRI SCH Beatrice Chepngenoh Keter
NANDI TINDERET CHEMURSOI PRI SCH James Kirong Kiptoo
NANDI TINDERET Chemutia Secondary School Edwin Cheruiyot Birgen
NANDI TINDERET Chemutia Secondary School Patrick Kipkorir Yego
NANDI TINDERET Chemutia Secondary School Sailas Kipsang Morogo
NANDI TINDERET CHEPKECHIR PRY Jackson Cheruiyot
NANDI TINDERET Chepsangor Primary School Kipkemboi Keter
NANDI TINDERET Chepsangor Primary School Mary Chepkemoi Singoei
NANDI TINDERET Chepsangor Primary School Wesley Kipsang Lel
NANDI TINDERET CHEPSWERTA PRI SCH Dorcas Jepkorir Tabutt
NANDI TINDERET Cheptonon Mixed Secondary School Sammy Kimeli Busienei
NANDI TINDERET Cherobon Pri. Sch. Jeremiah Ruto Kiplagat
NANDI TINDERET CHERONDO PRY David Cheruiyot Kalya
NANDI TINDERET CHERUNGUT PRIMARY Micah Kipkemboi Muigei
NANDI TINDERET FR BOYLE KABOLEBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Kiplagat Bett
NANDI TINDERET FR BOYLE KABOLEBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sally Chebet Chelulei
NANDI TINDERET FR BOYLE KABOLEBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Solomon Kipketer Serem
NANDI TINDERET FR BOYLE KABOLEBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Victor “Kipleting Misoi” Ronoh
NANDI TINDERET FR. MARTIN BOYLE ACADEMY SECONDARY Christopher Kirwa Sambu
NANDI TINDERET FR. MARTIN BOYLE ACADEMY SECONDARY Sosten Kipkemboi
NANDI TINDERET GOT-NE-LEL PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruth Jepkosgei
NANDI TINDERET HENRY KOSKEI KIBUKWO Grace Chelagat Songok
NANDI TINDERET HENRY KOSKEI KIBUKWO Isaiah Kiplimo Koech
NANDI TINDERET HENRY KOSKEI KIBUKWO Mathew Kiptum Tanui
NANDI TINDERET HENRY KOSKEI KIBUKWO Rose Mwongeli Kingoo
NANDI TINDERET IBOI S D A PRY Rael Jepkoech
NANDI TINDERET Kabirer High School Nicholas Kipkorir Kemboi
NANDI TINDERET Kabirer High School Ronald Kiprotich
NANDI TINDERET KABOLEBO RPI. SCH. Kenneth Kirui Kiptarbei
NANDI TINDERET KABUTIEI PRI SCH Paul Songol Konga
NANDI TINDERET Kabutiei Secondary School Cleophas Cheruiyot Koech
NANDI TINDERET Kabutiei Secondary School Joan Jemutai Bett
NANDI TINDERET Kalyet Potopoto Primary School Arnota Chepchichir Ngeny
NANDI TINDERET Kamelil Pri. Sch. Christopher Kipsiele Tuwei
NANDI TINDERET Kamelil Pri. Sch. Eunice Jepketer Lel
NANDI TINDERET Kamelilo Primary School Moses Chepkwony Kiplelgo
NANDI TINDERET Kamenjeiwa Primary School Chemutai Bii
NANDI TINDERET Kamenjeiwa Primary School Julius Makhoha Wafula
NANDI TINDERET Kamenjeiwa Primary School Julius Samoei Ngetich
NANDI TINDERET Kamenjeiwa Primary School Winnie Chelangat Bett
NANDI TINDERET KAMUNY PRI SCH Edwin Yego Rono
NANDI TINDERET KAMUNY PRI SCH Michael Kipkemboi Magut
NANDI TINDERET KAMUNY PRI SCH Monicah Jelagat Birgen
NANDI TINDERET Kamuny Secondary School Julius Zikira Murey
NANDI TINDERET Kamuny Secondary School Sally _ Cherono
NANDI TINDERET KAPCHANGA PRY SCH Andrew Kipkemoi Kirui
NANDI TINDERET KAPCHANGA PRY SCH Kibet Langat Wesley
NANDI TINDERET KAPCHEPLANGET PRY SCH Kiprotich Mitei
NANDI TINDERET KAPCHEPLANGET PRY SCH Stephen Kpsang Songok
NANDI TINDERET KAPKERI  PRY  SCHOOL Elijah Kiprotich Tanui
NANDI TINDERET KAPKERI  PRY  SCHOOL Ernest Kibet
NANDI TINDERET KAPKULUMBEN PRY SCH David Kipkurui Rotich
NANDI TINDERET KAPKULUMBEN PRY SCH Joel Sawe
NANDI TINDERET Kaplelach Primary School Isaac Kimutai Maiyo
NANDI TINDERET Kaplelach Primary School Kipkorir Too
NANDI TINDERET KAPLOLON PRI SCH John Kibore Bor
NANDI TINDERET KAPLOLON PRI SCH Patrice Cheruiyot Kemboi
NANDI TINDERET KAPLOLON PRI SCH Silvester Yego
NANDI TINDERET KAPLOLON PRI SCH William Kiplagat Togom
NANDI TINDERET Kapsasur Community Primary School Chebet Hellen
NANDI TINDERET KAPSIGILAI PRI SCH Emmanuel Kipkemboi Koech
NANDI TINDERET KAPSIGILAI PRI SCH Mary Chepkosgey
NANDI TINDERET Kapsoito Primary School Joseah Kipkemoi Cheruiyot
NANDI TINDERET Kapteldon Primary School Richard Kipchoge Ngeny
NANDI TINDERET KIBONGWA PRI SCH David Kipkoech Maiyo
NANDI TINDERET KIBONGWA PRI SCH Douglas Kipkurgat Kichwen
NANDI TINDERET KIBUGAT PRI SCH Jane Chebett Busienei
NANDI TINDERET KIBUGAT PRI SCH Joseah Kipkoech Keter
NANDI TINDERET KIGUSKONG PRI SCH Wilson Boen Kiprotich
NANDI TINDERET Kimatkei Pri. Sch. Chepwogen Maritim Langat
NANDI TINDERET Kimatkei Pri. Sch. Henry Kiprono Limo
NANDI TINDERET Kimatkei Pri. Sch. Peter Kiplimo Ngetich
NANDI TINDERET Kimatkei Pri. Sch. William Kisorio Rotich
NANDI TINDERET KIMWANI  SEC SCH Caroline Jepkemboi Meli
NANDI TINDERET KIMWANI  SEC SCH Pius Kipruto Yego
NANDI TINDERET KIMWANI PRI SCHOOL Caroline Chepkorir
NANDI TINDERET Kimwogi Primary Philip Kipkorir Langat
NANDI TINDERET Kiplelgut Primary School John Kipngetich Lagat
NANDI TINDERET Kiplelgut Primary School Nixon Kipketer Bittok
NANDI TINDERET Kiplelgut Primary School Paul Kiptanui Rotich
NANDI TINDERET KIPNGELEL PRIMARY SCHOOL Clement Chesang Kimetto
NANDI TINDERET KIPNGELEL PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Kibett Kirui
NANDI TINDERET KIPNGELEL PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Tanui Kemboi
NANDI TINDERET KIPSISIIN PRIMARY Elphas Kipkorir Yego
NANDI TINDERET KIPSISIIN PRIMARY Kiplagat Kirwa
NANDI TINDERET KIPSISIIN PRIMARY Patrick Odoyo Omia
NANDI TINDERET KIPTEBES PRI Stephen Lagat
NANDI TINDERET KIPTEGAT PRI SCH Japheth Boit Kemboi
NANDI TINDERET KIPTIONG’IN PRI SCHOOL Kipyagan Keter
NANDI TINDERET KIPTIONG’IN PRI SCHOOL Lennice Ndiema Temko
NANDI TINDERET KIPTIONG’IN PRI SCHOOL Loice Chepkosgei Karan
NANDI TINDERET KIPTIONG’IN PRI SCHOOL Noah Kipsang Koskey
NANDI TINDERET KIPYAOR PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Munai
NANDI TINDERET KIPYAOR PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Jerotich Cheruiyot
NANDI TINDERET KISOGA PRY SCH David Kipkemei Chumo
NANDI TINDERET KITECHGAA PRY SCH Catherine Chebet Koech
NANDI TINDERET KITECHGAA PRY SCH Hosea Kipchumba Tanui
NANDI TINDERET KITECHGAA PRY SCH Simon Kipchirchir Martim
NANDI TINDERET KITOROCH Ann Korir Chepkemei
NANDI TINDERET KITOROCH Edwin Kiprotich
NANDI TINDERET KITOROCH Pius Kiprono Lelei
NANDI TINDERET KOIBEIYO PRI. SCH. Monicah Chepkorir Sang
NANDI TINDERET KOIBEIYO PRI. SCH. Stephen Kiprugut Maiyo
NANDI TINDERET KOIYET PRI SCH Nancy Chemutai Melly
NANDI TINDERET KOLELACH  PRY  SCH Benjamin Kipchumba Kolum
NANDI TINDERET KOSABEI PRI SCH jeremiah Kipkemoi lelei
NANDI TINDERET KOSABEI PRI SCH Richard Kipkemoi Chebachok
NANDI TINDERET LAMAIYWO PRI SHC Bernard Kipkoech Chemwor
NANDI TINDERET LAMAIYWO PRI SHC Elly Kibet Ndege
NANDI TINDERET LAMAIYWO PRI SHC Justus C Kipkemboi
NANDI TINDERET Luther King Kapewa Primary School Tito Kipchirchir Keter
NANDI TINDERET MAGOI PRIMARY Philemon Sanga
NANDI TINDERET MBOGO VALE PRI SCH Judy Jepngetich Chepkwony
NANDI TINDERET METEITEI   S.S. Elphas Kiplagat Rutto
NANDI TINDERET METEITEI   S.S. Gilbert Kipchirchir Kogo
NANDI TINDERET METEITEI   S.S. Joel M. Kiplimo
NANDI TINDERET METEITEI   S.S. Mark Kipkoech Kosgei
NANDI TINDERET METEITEI   S.S. Paul Kipkorir
NANDI TINDERET METEITEI   S.S. Sharon Jemeli
NANDI TINDERET Mombwo Girls Secondary School Dinah Jepchumba Keter
NANDI TINDERET MOMBWO PRI SCH Nelson Kipkoech Kirui
NANDI TINDERET Mutumon Primary School Agnes Chemutai Tarus
NANDI TINDERET S.D.A Revival – Kapsoen Primary School Henry Kiplimo Tarus
NANDI TINDERET S.D.A Revival – Kapsoen Primary School Salome Jepchumba Rotich
NANDI TINDERET SAMUTET  PRY SCH Felix Kimeli Yego
NANDI TINDERET SAMUTET  PRY SCH Kiplimo Maritim
NANDI TINDERET SAMUTET  PRY SCH Nixon Kipkoech Ng’enoh
NANDI TINDERET SARWAT PRI SCH Lucy Chemeli
NANDI TINDERET SEIYOT PRY. Julia Jemeli
NANDI TINDERET SETEK GAA PRY SCH Lydia Jerono Saina
NANDI TINDERET SETEK PRIMARY Wilson Kipyego Ngetich
NANDI TINDERET SIGORIA PRI Gideon Kiprono Kemoi
NANDI TINDERET SIGORIA PRI Henry Rotich Kiprono
NANDI TINDERET SIGOWET PRI Baruk Kimutai Lagat
NANDI TINDERET SIGOWET PRI Geoffrey Kiplangat Mutai
NANDI TINDERET SIMOTWET PRY SCH Reuben Kipkemoi Rotich
NANDI TINDERET Sokosik Pri. Sch. Eunice Maiyo Kosgei
NANDI TINDERET Sokosik Secondary School Sang Kipkiyeny Obadiah
NANDI TINDERET Sokosik Secondary School Teresiah Wambui Kariuki
NANDI TINDERET Sokosik Secondary School Truphosa Chepkemei Chepkwony
NANDI TINDERET SOSIOT  PRI SCH Everlyne Chepngetich
NANDI TINDERET SOSIOT  PRI SCH Joash Kipkoech Keter
NANDI TINDERET Soy Sitet Primary School Tirus Omondi Ochieng
NANDI TINDERET ST JOHN TACHASIS SEC Philemon Kibiwott
NANDI TINDERET ST MARTINS CHEPKEMEL PRY Japhet Kiptoo Chepkwony
NANDI TINDERET St Peters Chemamul pri sch Daniel Ong’are Maina
NANDI TINDERET St Peters Chemamul pri sch Elizabeth Jeptoo
NANDI TINDERET St Peters Chemamul pri sch John Chevuno Muhadi
NANDI TINDERET ST.  MARY’S  TACHASIS S.S. Elizabeth Chebitok
NANDI TINDERET ST.  MARY’S  TACHASIS S.S. Elizeba Jerotich
NANDI TINDERET ST.  MARY’S  TACHASIS S.S. Evans Keter Kiptoo
NANDI TINDERET ST.  MARY’S  TACHASIS S.S. Jairo Kimurgor
NANDI TINDERET ST.  MARY’S  TACHASIS S.S. Joel Kipkirui Bor
NANDI TINDERET ST.  MARY’S  TACHASIS S.S. Magdaline Cherobon Too
NANDI TINDERET ST. MATHEWS MARABA ACAD. Erick Kimutai
NANDI TINDERET St. Peters Preparatory Kaplamaiywa Prim Julius Kibitok Tonui
NANDI TINDERET St. Peters Soba Secondary School Kiprotich _ Nesbit
NANDI TINDERET St. Peters Soba Secondary School Paul Kiptoo Tallam
NANDI TINDERET TAMBUL PRY SCHOOL Philip Kiprotich Bore
NANDI TINDERET TAMOO DAYSTAR PREPARACTORY  PRY SCHOOL S Gladys Jeptepkeny Lagat
NANDI TINDERET Tereno Pri. Sch. Joseph Kiplagat Kemei
NANDI TINDERET Tereno Pri. Sch. Phylis Kurgat
NANDI TINDERET TINDERET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Kiptanui Maru
NANDI TINDERET TINDERET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Priscah Jerotich
NANDI TINDERET TINDERET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sharon Jepchirchir Kiptanui
NANDI TINDERET Tindiret Tea Primary School Joyce Jepkogei Chebii
NANDI TINDERET USWET PRI SCHOOL Joseph Kirwa Metto
NANDI TINDERET USWET PRI SCHOOL Moses Kipkoech Tuwei
NANDI Tsc County Office-Nandi Selina Chepkoech Kirwa
NANDI TSC Unit – Nandi North Lenkolos Lkitonga
NANDI TSC Unit – Nandi North Monica Jeptum Chirchir
NANDI TSC Unit – Nandi South Fridah Jebet Ayabei
NANDI TSC Unit – Tinderet Victoria Jelagat Tuei
error: