How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Assebu Primary School Maxwell Omuhinda
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Assebu Primary School Mercy Adhiambo Onyango
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Assebu Primary School Tom Eliud Shihuli
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebbitsi Primary School Edwin Humphrey Likoko
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebbitsi Primary School Jane Minayo Omusilibwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebbitsi Primary School Rebecca Ayuma Benjamin
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebucheli P.A.G Primary School Filigona Waswani Okumu
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukanga Primary School Boaz _ Matalanga
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukhaya Secondary School Peruce Esther Obbayi
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukhuliti Primary School Eldah Nyangweso
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukhuliti Primary School Robert Kipchirchir Biwott
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukoolo Primary School Elizabeth Mung’Aya Njite
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukoolo Primary School Emman Sakwa Aura
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukoolo Primary School Patrick Walucho Wafubwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebukoolo Secondary School Gorety Juma Oduor
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebulamba Primary School Margaret Musabi Ekanzo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebunangwe  Secondary School. Jackton Willis Machembe
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebunangwe Primary School Eunice Elabuna Shem
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebunangwe Primary School Jairus Olango Omulama
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebusiloli  Secondary.School. Catherine Aujata Barasa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebusiratsi C/G Primary School Macloud Peter Fanda
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebuyalu  Secondary School Felix Kutenga Kwoba
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebuyalu  Secondary School Paul Wasike Muhula
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebuyalu  Secondary School Wycliffe Asena
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebuyalu Primary School Christine Anupi Khakayi
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebuyalu Primary School Joash “O Muchene” Masinde
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ebuyalu Primary School Repher Mmachi Awinja
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Eluhobe Primary School Joshua Alex Ingu
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Elununi Primary School Immaculate Mary Umutoko
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emanyinya Primary School Alice Andiba Imbukwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emanyinya Secondary School Amos Sihuli Makutwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emanyinya Secondary School Duncan Nyikuli Akoyo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emanyinya Secondary School Evans Kuya Ateku
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ematsuli Secondary School Nicanory “L Sibachi” Osaka
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emmabwi Primary School Daniel Mukhwana Andafu
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emmukunzi Primary School Charles Sande Omache
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emmukunzi Primary School Luke Aseka Mbote
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emmukunzi Primary School Theresia Mumbua Mutisya
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emmukunzi secondary school Antipas Otieno Osoma
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emmukunzi secondary school Moses Otieno Ochola
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emuhondo Primary School Judith Aboka Onyona
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emuhondo Primary School Lindah Nyangasi Egadwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emurembe Primary School Alfred Juma Makokha
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emusire Primary School Edwin Kokonya Sabwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emusire Secondary School George Mukolwe Oronje
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emusire Secondary School Jared Amwayi Memba
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emusutswi Pri School David Galloh Esemere
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emusutswi Pri School Mary Joash Ombukwe
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Emwatsi Primary School Isaac Amukwachi Ashibende
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Boys  Secondary School Adiliph Obanda Mabachi
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Boys  Secondary School Dennis Tsiganyu Avina
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Boys  Secondary School Ongachi Munala Georginah
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Boys  Secondary School Stephen “Biko Atetwe” Makhuka
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Boys  Secondary School Zaphania Okubi Lubwayo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Primary School Joel “Evans Olukune” Mukoya
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Primary School Josphat Sumbu Bwonya
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Primary School Lima Asuka Ombima
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esalwa Primary School Newton Ayuku Wanyangu
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibakala Primary  School Joseph Nakuti Muyale
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibila Primary School Daniel Agoi Olendo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibila Primary School Moses Wycliffe Nyonda
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibila Secondary School Albert Bati Kisii
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibila Secondary School Dickson Okutoto Eshikumo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibila Secondary School Herman Satsiru
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibuye Primary School Calleb Festus Amahwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibuye Primary School Christine Asundah Amuli
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esibuye Primary School Joshua Etsabo Lupamo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esirulo Primary School Elgay Anangwe Omutimba
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esirulo Primary School Eric Omondi Ogemba
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Esirulo Primary School Paul Oseta Milemba
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Essaba Primary School Beatrice Oranga
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Essaba Primary School Clare Juma Nangila
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Essaba Primary School Racheal Nafula Mutende
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Essaba Secondary School Jason Ateka Ombima
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Essaba Secondary School Kibor Ruth Jeruto
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Essumba Primary School Shadrack Alunyenya Mbilu
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Essunza Primary School Knight Juliana Nandi
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ikumu Primary School Daicy Sibuya Kome
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ikumu Primary School Elizabeth Owano Asiachi
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ilungu Primary School Ben Ainea Esibukho
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ilungu Primary School Florence Tsinale
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ilungu Primary School Nancy Aoko Ouma
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Ilungu Primary School Stephen Wycliffe Demba
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Itumbu Primary School Grace Otiende Aluso
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Itumbu Primary School Jacqueline Andia Okemo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Itumbu Primary School Rodgers Alali Aluora
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Kilingili Primary School Edwin Natenge Ndombi
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Kilingili Secondary School Edith Mideva Amani
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Kilingili Secondary School Fred Namukhaywa Bwire
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Kilingili Secondary School Jackson Fedhah Mindoti
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mukhombe Primary School Anthony Juma Masanga
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mukhombe Primary School Jesika Kegehi Asimeto
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mukhombe Primary School Leah Muhando
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mundichiri Primary School Elizabeth Abigael Ondumbu
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mundichiri Primary School Iren Nathan Ingati
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mungoye Primary School David Litaka Timbwa
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mungoye Primary School Silas Wakoli Wanyama
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mwituha Primary School Nelson Kalumi Nyonje
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mwituha Secondary School Eliud Simwa Mwangala
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mwituha Secondary School Ndika David Akhuyo
VIHIGA EMUHAYA Mwitukho Primary School Robin Otwolo Etale
VIHIGA EMUHAYA St. Peters Itumbu Girls Seondary School Godfrey Dawkins Denga
VIHIGA HAMISI Bahati A.D.C. Primary School Emily Abwoi Chasimba
VIHIGA HAMISI Bahati A.D.C. Primary School Stephen Kipkemboi
VIHIGA HAMISI Bahati A.D.C. Primary School Steward Isiaho Marogo
VIHIGA HAMISI BANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL Dennis Andaye Lusioli
VIHIGA HAMISI BISHOP CHABUGA ADC PRI SCG VIYALO Okumu Hillary Ndege
VIHIGA HAMISI BOYANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Phinora Vuguza Mwanje
VIHIGA HAMISI BULUKHOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Alois Indumuli Opwora
VIHIGA HAMISI BULUKHOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Newton “Shikuri Maderu” Angote
VIHIGA HAMISI BUMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Grith Imbusi
VIHIGA HAMISI BUMIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL Philemon Ayugu Aseri
VIHIGA HAMISI BUMUYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Kenneth Sorhe Alusiola
VIHIGA HAMISI BUMUYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelson Shavaleji Kahalwa
VIHIGA HAMISI BUTITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Okinda Mmbulika
VIHIGA HAMISI BUTITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Davis Songole
VIHIGA HAMISI BUTITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Khadambi Amiani
VIHIGA HAMISI BUTITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Zadock Atasali Omukuti
VIHIGA HAMISI Buyangu  Secondary School Charles Mukalo Olwete
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEBUNAYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Leah Pauline Makokha
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEBUNAYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Piulety Kabiduka Kadenyi
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEBUNAYWA SA SECONDARY SCHOOL Achesah “Mukavale M” Stephen
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEBUNAYWA SA SECONDARY SCHOOL Antony Kamudenyi
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEPSAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Bines Mahangiru Anubi
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEPSAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine Mideva Muhindi
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEPTECH PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Lihanda Anzijira
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEPTECH PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Agosa Amukoye
VIHIGA HAMISI CHEPTECH PRIMARY SCHOOL Henry Isiaho Muleri
VIHIGA HAMISI Dr. Gimose Secondary Sch -Jeviriri Maureen Kayesi
VIHIGA HAMISI Dr. Maurice  Dang’ana Secondary School Brian Imbwenya Ong’aro
VIHIGA HAMISI Dr. Maurice  Dang’ana Secondary School Sherry Afwande Matanga
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Danson Namayi Ashioya
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Amusivwa Lwangu
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Josphat Lidaywa Lubanga
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Khamonya Liyengwa
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Afwove Shiraho
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Mable Ajanga Luvega
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Maxwell Magona Shibira
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Ingasiani Shisanya
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Edith Andisi Okee
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Rebah Aduvukha Mutsi
VIHIGA HAMISI ERUSUI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL William Atemi Obura
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends College Inst Of Tech  Kaimosi David “T L” Sasala
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends College Inst Of Tech  Kaimosi Francis Imbo Awuor
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends College Inst Of Tech  Kaimosi John Makhakha Wabwile
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends College Inst Of Tech  Kaimosi Joseph Nyongesa Wanjusi
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends College Inst Of Tech  Kaimosi Leah Samuel Ayitso
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends Gamoi Mixed secondary school Nelson Mandela Dunga
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends Musiri Mixed secondary school Ruth Namalwa Wafula
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends Primary School Givogi Francis Kesekwa Mukagati
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends School For The Deaf – Givavei Grace Kebongo Kitwa
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends School Kamosi Boys Secondary school James Omare Anyona
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends School Kamosi Boys Secondary school Tabitha “Irene Wayego” Mulievi
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends Secondary Sch – Muyere Maxwell Rutto Kimeli
VIHIGA HAMISI Friends Secondary School – Gidagadi Samuel “Kivayilu Terah” Sengenge
VIHIGA HAMISI GALONA PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Aron Bwani
VIHIGA HAMISI GALONA PRIMARY SCHOOL Bernard Orina Ondwari
VIHIGA HAMISI GALONA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Muhambe Jalega
VIHIGA HAMISI GAMALENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Aggrey Ochieng Osinga
VIHIGA HAMISI GAMALENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Anyoso Nyangao
VIHIGA HAMISI GAMALENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Amagove Inziria
VIHIGA HAMISI Gamalenga Secondary School Amiani Vitalis Nagweya
VIHIGA HAMISI Gamalenga Secondary School Davis Mutambi Omido
VIHIGA HAMISI Gamalenga Secondary School Emmy Jepkogei Kibet
VIHIGA HAMISI Gamalenga Secondary School Victor Omondi Wasonga
VIHIGA HAMISI GAMOI PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Kaluga Kageha
VIHIGA HAMISI GAMUGUYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Hannington Vuhiiru Jumba
VIHIGA HAMISI Gemeni S.A Primary School Benson Were Nderema
VIHIGA HAMISI Gemeni S.A Primary School Roselyne Vwenda Elaki
VIHIGA HAMISI GEORGE KHANIRI JEPKOYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Clare “Naliaka Lusaka” Makokha
VIHIGA HAMISI GEORGE KHANIRI JEPKOYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Maxwell Shibutse Michesia
VIHIGA HAMISI George Khaniri Secondary School-Kaptisi Phanuel Kimurgor Kemboi
VIHIGA HAMISI GIDIMO PRIMARY SCHOOL David Mugasia Magembe
VIHIGA HAMISI GIDIMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Shadrack Okanga Kinyanjui
VIHIGA HAMISI GIDIMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Eluzu Navade
VIHIGA HAMISI GIDIMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Tsimbagi Dan Agesa
VIHIGA HAMISI Gimarian Mixed Day Secondary School Charlly Chimakati Lwanga
VIHIGA HAMISI Gimarian Mixed Day Secondary School Sylivia Kabei
VIHIGA HAMISI GIMARIANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Enock Amutamwa Manera
VIHIGA HAMISI GIMARIANI PRIMARY SCHOOL George Mutange Chajira
VIHIGA HAMISI GIMENGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Stavritsa Savai Mavisi
VIHIGA HAMISI GIMOMOI PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Nyaboke Mwebi
VIHIGA HAMISI GIMOMOI PRIMARY SCHOOL Enock Ilavuna Kigika
VIHIGA HAMISI GISAMBAI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Kenam Mabale Bagada
VIHIGA HAMISI GISAMBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Lwimbu Asige
VIHIGA HAMISI GIVOGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Frankline Obege Odari
VIHIGA HAMISI GIVOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL David Lunani Shiundu
VIHIGA HAMISI GOIBEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Flency Nanzala Atswenje
VIHIGA HAMISI GOIBEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Fredrick Ojali Ogesi
VIHIGA HAMISI GOIBEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Hellen Isutsa Opingo
VIHIGA HAMISI IMUSUTSU MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL James Munyiri Okou
VIHIGA HAMISI IRUKOSE   PRIMARY SCHOOL Shadrack Savati Natse
VIHIGA HAMISI ISHIRU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Dennis Ndori Maluha
VIHIGA HAMISI ISHIRU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Monicah Bosire Obonyo
VIHIGA HAMISI ISIKHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Induli Imbwaka Ronald
VIHIGA HAMISI ISIKHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackson Musanga Masingu
VIHIGA HAMISI ISIKHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Janathan Kemboi
VIHIGA HAMISI ISIKHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Lindah Gulanya Mudegu
VIHIGA HAMISI ISIKHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert M Karani
VIHIGA HAMISI ITIENG`ERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Mwendi Mwanzu
VIHIGA HAMISI ITIENG`ERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Ogondi Adwenya
VIHIGA HAMISI ITOVO PAG PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacklin Muhemo Aduma
VIHIGA HAMISI JEBELEBUK PRIMARY SCHOOL David Chonerwa Kihugwa
VIHIGA HAMISI JEBELEBUK PRIMARY SCHOOL Eric Karanja Vuhiru
VIHIGA HAMISI JEBELEBUK PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilson Otego Omuga
VIHIGA HAMISI jebrongo primary school Alexander Shivehu Gidanga
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPKOYAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Amos Apell Kwengu
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPKOYAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Khavere
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPTULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Anthony Magamu Masiolo
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPTULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice “J M” Kayere
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPTULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Edgar Namai Njoro
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPTULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Aguvasu Masiolo
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPTULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Leonard Kisaka Gusa
VIHIGA HAMISI JEPTULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Wabwire Dennis Makokha
VIHIGA HAMISI JIDERERI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Maxwell Madahana Asirigwa
VIHIGA HAMISI JIDERERI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Piusben Kipsang Koech
VIHIGA HAMISI JINJINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Eliud Kipchushet Chepyator
VIHIGA HAMISI JINJINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Visungo Tembu
VIHIGA HAMISI JINJINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Winstone Maheli Chole
VIHIGA HAMISI JIVUYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Phanice Adema Shiraho
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Celestine Andisi Ombajo
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Martin Luchivia Luvisia
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Michael Oduor
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Nicodemus Namusei Vilembwa
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Peter Ladema Kaiga
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Priscah Atolwa Akhonya
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Roselyn Nelima Atonya
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI  GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL. Walter Mudasia Mwanzali
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI DEMONSTRATION PRIMARY SCHOOL Allan Mido Inzaira
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI DEMONSTRATION PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Mideva Mudigi
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI DEMONSTRATION PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Chebet
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Patson Natse Mwashi
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Rawlings Magona Mmbono
VIHIGA HAMISI KAIMOSI FRIENDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Liyayi Shavaleji
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Special Unit Arthur Azenga Injenga
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Special Unit Belinah Namswah
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Special Unit Edith Kadesa Khaminya
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Special Unit Joseph Ngaira Oriedo
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College Evans Kipkorir Mutai
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College John Lumala Muhali
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College Linet Musia Imbenzi
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College Mark Were Wabuli
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College Minage Zainab
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College Nancy Agalah
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College Teressa Mokeira Siro
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaimosi Teachers Training College Tom Mboya Likhagasi
VIHIGA HAMISI KAKUBUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Indiatsi Imbugwa
VIHIGA HAMISI KAKUBUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL Everlyne Naliaka Masika
VIHIGA HAMISI KAKUBUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL Solomon Inyambukhu Murila
VIHIGA HAMISI KAMULUGUYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Mudegu Mwambushi
VIHIGA HAMISI KAMULUGUYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kepha Herman Kidavasi
VIHIGA HAMISI Kapchemgung Integrated Secondary Samuel Indiatsi
VIHIGA HAMISI Kapchemgung Integrated Secondary Shem Otenyo Muyela
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPSAOI PRIMARY SCHOOL Christine “Kamonya Asige” Ayiende
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPSAOI PRIMARY SCHOOL David Bengat Kipkirui
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPSAOI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mabel Omega Kigasia
VIHIGA HAMISI Kapsotik  Secondary School Branice Buliba Amulabu
VIHIGA HAMISI Kapsotik  Secondary School Michael Otieno Odundo
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPSOTIK PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Isindu Luvayo
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPSOTIK PRIMARY SCHOOL Justus Odari
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPSOTIK PRIMARY SCHOOL Lacelyne Khasimwa Sakwa
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPTIENI PRIMARY SCHOOL Ackens Kaane Kamugoyi
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPTIK PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Indusa Muhambe
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPTIK PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilberforce Esendi Odanga
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaptik secondary school Everlyne Kamali
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaptik secondary school Hudson Mmbohi Mwashi
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaptik secondary school Marylyne Jerono Bundotich
VIHIGA HAMISI Kaptik secondary school Pascal Khisa Were
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPTIS PRIMARY SCHOOL Linner Anyira
VIHIGA HAMISI KAPTIS PRIMARY SCHOOL Violet Khamete Yedi
VIHIGA HAMISI Khaniri G Jeptorol Primary School Feldah Minayo Akiduha
VIHIGA HAMISI KIMARAN R .C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Otieno Aloo
VIHIGA HAMISI Kinu Friends Secondary School Daisy Gumili Azenga
VIHIGA HAMISI Kinu Friends Secondary School Eliud Kiptanui
VIHIGA HAMISI KIPSIGORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Inyambukho Leah Nangira
VIHIGA HAMISI KIPSIGORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Engoke Musienga
VIHIGA HAMISI KISASI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jamen “Sambah Musi” Mukongoi
VIHIGA HAMISI KISASI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Ngoizi Mudave
VIHIGA HAMISI KISASI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Wanjiku Munyaka
VIHIGA HAMISI KISASI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mercy Liavuli Shiguri
VIHIGA HAMISI Kitagwa P.A.G. Mixed  Secondary School Steve Khabongo
VIHIGA HAMISI KITAGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Beth Isalikho
VIHIGA HAMISI KITAGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Simon Musembe Onziru
VIHIGA HAMISI KITAMBAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Chebui Kijo
VIHIGA HAMISI KITAMBAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Musasia Ayieko
VIHIGA HAMISI Luther Primary School – Mugangu JOHN ODHIAMBO OJUANG
VIHIGA HAMISI Luther Primary School – Mugangu Julius Onzere Ogole
VIHIGA HAMISI LWOMBEI PRIMARY SCHOOL Josphat Sereto Luvai
VIHIGA HAMISI LWOMBEI PRIMARY SCHOOL Teddy Muturi Liabeya
VIHIGA HAMISI LWOMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Jesse Mirembe Ayumba
VIHIGA HAMISI MADEYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Edwin Ambembo Ayodi
VIHIGA HAMISI MAHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Odhiambo David Eshiteti
VIHIGA HAMISI MAKUCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Eddah Namaemba
VIHIGA HAMISI MAKUCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Isoka Ikavulu
VIHIGA HAMISI MAKUCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Shivayanga
VIHIGA HAMISI MAKUCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Mmohola Lidede
VIHIGA HAMISI MAKUCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Phylis Makungu Isagi
VIHIGA HAMISI Makuchi Secondary School Alex Chadeka Jumba
VIHIGA HAMISI Makuchi Secondary School Faith Mutimba
VIHIGA HAMISI Makuchi Secondary School Humphreys Andiva Kitagwa
VIHIGA HAMISI Malinda Secondary School Abednego Mayo Olimba
VIHIGA HAMISI MUDINDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Antony Osuru Ochieng
VIHIGA HAMISI MUDINDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Musimbi Ambasa
VIHIGA HAMISI MUDINDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mercy Akoth Odongo
VIHIGA HAMISI MUDINDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Morris Aliga Olado
VIHIGA HAMISI MUDINDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Owuor Elizabeth Naliaka
VIHIGA HAMISI MUHAYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Nyambeki Ogrga
VIHIGA HAMISI Muhudu  SECONDARY SCHOOL Simon Chimuche Kangwana
VIHIGA HAMISI Mukisangula Primary School Livingstone Agini Maboke
VIHIGA HAMISI MUNGAVO PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Shitaka Mmayi
VIHIGA HAMISI MUNGAVO PRIMARY SCHOOL Felistas Kemboi
VIHIGA HAMISI MUNGAVO PRIMARY SCHOOL Hesborne Shiyokha Shigalama
VIHIGA HAMISI MUNGAVO PRIMARY SCHOOL Humphrey Chegugu Mbiri
VIHIGA HAMISI MUNZATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Aggrey Indire Kivitu
VIHIGA HAMISI MUNZATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Maureen Alumasa Khabetsa
VIHIGA HAMISI MUNZATSI SEC S Betsy “Maryanne Abura” Usagi
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSASA PRIMARY SCHOOL Zainabu Mango
VIHIGA HAMISI Museywa  Secondary School Paul Ogone
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSEYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Musonye Saliku
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSEYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Linyulu Musitikho
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorminic Kimengich Kimungan
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL John Mukoko Samula
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Joram Menywa Oko
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Julius Malala Wabwire
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret “Kageha Goli” Mukhobi
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSUDZU PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Luke Siva
VIHIGA HAMISI MUSUNJI PRIMARY SCHOOL Rosemary Wiraka Mukabwa
VIHIGA HAMISI MUYERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Mavia Mwalishi
VIHIGA HAMISI MUYERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Sagwa Sesi
VIHIGA HAMISI MUYERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Pius W Namasake
VIHIGA HAMISI MWANZO ADC Edwin Wanjala Caida
VIHIGA HAMISI MWANZO ADC Evans Jacob Mutumbi
VIHIGA HAMISI MWANZO ADC Wilson Onguso Kamande
VIHIGA HAMISI MWEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Vulizili Madoya
VIHIGA HAMISI Nyang’ori High Secondary School Caroline Nanjala Kasenge
VIHIGA HAMISI Nyang’ori High Secondary School David Fanuel Apwoka
VIHIGA HAMISI Nyang’ori High Secondary School Denis Ogalo Ambehi
VIHIGA HAMISI Nyang’ori High Secondary School Fred Okumu
VIHIGA HAMISI Nyang’ori High Secondary School Henry Elly Mwema
VIHIGA HAMISI Nyang’ori High Secondary School Magdaline Jemesunde Maritim
VIHIGA HAMISI Nyang’ori High Secondary School Raphael Soita Lugongo
VIHIGA HAMISI NYANG’ORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Chemwor Kiprotich
VIHIGA HAMISI P.A.G. KAMULUGUYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Wilbroda Livaha Agufa
VIHIGA HAMISI SAMSON MMAITSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sharon Anyango Ochieng
VIHIGA HAMISI SAOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Busiega Shiribwa
VIHIGA HAMISI SAOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mwandiki Maliki
VIHIGA HAMISI Saride Pri Sch Margaret Miheso Imbwaga
VIHIGA HAMISI SENENDE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Alice Adhiambo Oyugi
VIHIGA HAMISI SENENDE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Cyprian Azinwa Kadenge
VIHIGA HAMISI SENENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Kaane Amazimbi
VIHIGA HAMISI SHAMAKHOKHO PRIMARY SCHOOL Hardforce R Aluda
VIHIGA HAMISI SHAMAKHOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Edwin Laban Wasike
VIHIGA HAMISI SHAMAKHOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Ezekiel Silas Lunani
VIHIGA HAMISI SHAVIRINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Janet Shavaleji Imbuhira
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIKOMOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Adamba
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIPALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alfred Shimonga Luvuga
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIPALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Florah Khavere Linagala
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIPALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Khavugwi Aganyanya
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Mirenja Omega
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Ambei P.M. khasiani
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Yasena Ayera
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Etric Mulira Shivuli
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Obei
VIHIGA HAMISI SHIVEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Julius Luvaga Anyolo
VIHIGA HAMISI SIEKUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL Aggrey Obagah
VIHIGA HAMISI SIEKUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL Kenneth Mbarani Sagini
VIHIGA HAMISI SIEKUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Ivayo
VIHIGA HAMISI SIMBI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Noel Nyalanga Mbaruk
VIHIGA HAMISI SIMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Tsinalo
VIHIGA HAMISI ST ANDREWS SECONDARY SCHOOL GIMENGWA Nerbert Mwikah Lumire
VIHIGA HAMISI St. Stephen’s Secondary School -Chepsaga Edina Moraa Marege
VIHIGA HAMISI St. Stephen’s Secondary School -Chepsaga Philip Sulumbeti Rumba
VIHIGA HAMISI STANLEY GODIA GIVOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Milton Ingaiza Fedha
VIHIGA HAMISI TIGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Cecil Nanjala Wekesa
VIHIGA HAMISI TIGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Judith Kageha Agesa
VIHIGA HAMISI TIGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Petronila “Avigoke Ayuku” Simiyu
VIHIGA HAMISI TIGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Steve Otieno Andele
VIHIGA HAMISI TIGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Victor Opondo Opondo
VIHIGA HAMISI TIGOI PRIMARY SCHOOL KEVIN MISE LIDONDE
VIHIGA HAMISI VIREMBE PRIMARY SCH Gladies Kaduka Mudaida
VIHIGA HAMISI VIREMBE PRIMARY SCH Heddrick Mushenye Khadambi
VIHIGA HAMISI VIREMBE PRIMARY SCH Samuel Omari Onyamanya
VIHIGA HAMISI ZULULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Otutu Mukhwana
VIHIGA LUANDA ASIONGO PRIMARY  SCHOOL Aggrey Bonface Asibigo
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Beatrice Nyamwala
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Carolyne Vigehi Luvusi
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Divudi _ Bramuel
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Gloria Mbelase
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Hellen Atieno Onyango
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Josiah Osinde Muyuka
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Judith Mong’ina Ochengo
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Mark Kalasinga Munene
VIHIGA LUANDA BUNYORE  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Peter Zachary Ojuok
VIHIGA LUANDA EBBIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Susy Siloya Andisi
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUBAYI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Cellio Khavilisti Ayugu
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUBAYI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Gabriel Ngolia Amukohe
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUBAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL EDINA LIKALAYI ELI
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUBAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL GEORGE JAKAIT EMOJONG
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUBAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Rabecca Masiema
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUHANDO PRIMARY  SCHOOL Nelson Olwali Apong’o
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUHANDO PRIMARY  SCHOOL Risper Nyambeki Onkundi
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUKUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Mandu Indieka
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUKUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Christabel Muyoka Namiti
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUKUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Janet Chepkoech Masaba
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUKUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Malongo
VIHIGA LUANDA Ebukuya special for the hearing impaired Clare Josephine Osore
VIHIGA LUANDA Ebukuya special for the hearing impaired Grace Adongo Mbati
VIHIGA LUANDA EBULAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Celestine Mulima
VIHIGA LUANDA EBULAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Clement Nearu Opole
VIHIGA LUANDA EBULAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Ndege Odera
VIHIGA LUANDA EBULAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Sharon Airo
VIHIGA LUANDA EBULAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Reuben Mbogo Amakoya
VIHIGA LUANDA EBULONGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Tyluss Ing’ahu Mutahi
VIHIGA LUANDA Ebumbayi Pri Sch Johnson Onyino
VIHIGA LUANDA Ebumbayi Pri Sch Steven Atinga Akeng’a
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI  SECONDARY SCHOOL David Aswani Mukuna
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Anzegere Amupha
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Grace “Nyandiko Mudaki” William
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Irene Gathoni Kiarie
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Lilande Wycliffe
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Achieng Ochieng
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Daniel Kuya
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSAKAMI PRIMARY SCHOOL Sally Catherine Moche
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSIRALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence Wanjiru Gitundu
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSIRALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Harun Omuhinda Aluboya
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSIRATSI A/C PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Khasakala Okolo
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSIRATSI A/C PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Wanga Ngata
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSSAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Julia Lilian Hoka
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSSAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Vera Adhiambo Odoya
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSSAMBA SEC SCH Silas Owiti Odong’i
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSYUBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Irene Awour Ong’ANYO
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSYUBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Patrick “J N” Mwangu
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSYUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL David Amayo Tera
VIHIGA LUANDA EBUSYUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilson Sayi Njika
VIHIGA LUANDA EBWALI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Dennis Nambwaya Wekesa
VIHIGA LUANDA EBWALI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sylvia Okumu Wamae
VIHIGA LUANDA EBWALI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Symon Ouya Akono
VIHIGA LUANDA EBWALI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Agatsiva Olenja
VIHIGA LUANDA Ebwiranyi Primary School Rose “Auma Prisca” Iriri
VIHIGA LUANDA Ebwiranyi Primary School Vincencia Atieno Owuor
VIHIGA LUANDA EBWIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Alphayo Abacha Ocholla
VIHIGA LUANDA EBWIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Kevin Odhiambo Owino
VIHIGA LUANDA EBWIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Obiayo Kuya
VIHIGA LUANDA EKAMANJI PRIMARY SCHOOL. Amos Simiyu Okumu
VIHIGA LUANDA Ekamanji Secondary School James William Ayanga
VIHIGA LUANDA Ekamanji Secondary School Rebecca Jerusah Oyengo
VIHIGA LUANDA EKWANDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Elijah Shiverenje
VIHIGA LUANDA EKWANDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Hellen Atieno Otiende
VIHIGA LUANDA EKWANDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Jackson Alushula Ogolla
VIHIGA LUANDA EKWANDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Mbiti Violet Yonge
VIHIGA LUANDA EKWANDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Jane Simbe Omuhinda
VIHIGA LUANDA EKWANDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL John Onyino Charles
VIHIGA LUANDA Ekwanda Special School Dorisila Omenda Ojuang
VIHIGA LUANDA EMMALOBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Akuom Akinyi Susan
VIHIGA LUANDA EMMATSI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Simeon Oloo Alembi
VIHIGA LUANDA EMMATSI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Wilberforce Ekongo Odera
VIHIGA LUANDA Emmatsi Secondary School Kipkorir Evans
VIHIGA LUANDA EMMUTSA PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Nyakha Osanya
VIHIGA LUANDA EMUHAYA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Caleb Biketi Mutonyi
VIHIGA LUANDA EMUKHUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Peterson Musinya Miheso
VIHIGA LUANDA EMUSENJELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Caleb Keya Anjili
VIHIGA LUANDA EMUSENJELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Joy “Christine. E.” Ajega
VIHIGA LUANDA Emutsuru Primary School Julius Nandi Mung’aya
VIHIGA LUANDA Emutsuru Primary School Mercyline Moraa Rusugu
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Omukhango
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorcus Owendo
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Erick Juma Owuor
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Evalyne Wechuli
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine Nyangasi Makomele
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Justus Aseka Apwacho
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Monioah Olesi Omulama
VIHIGA LUANDA EPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Tom Wesonga Musi
VIHIGA LUANDA Esiandumba Primary School Susan Owendi Mboyia
VIHIGA LUANDA ESIBEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Elinah Wekesho Okwemba
VIHIGA LUANDA ESIBEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Joshua Ayiemba Owuor
VIHIGA LUANDA ESIBEYE  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Monica Achieng Okungu
VIHIGA LUANDA ESIBEYE  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sylvester Arthur Abayo
VIHIGA LUANDA ESIBEYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gilbert Swayi Opisa
VIHIGA LUANDA ESIRABE PRIMARY SCHOOL Joselyne Akheranji Matula
VIHIGA LUANDA ESONG’OLO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Bernard Wanyonyi Wandera
VIHIGA LUANDA ESONG’OLO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Isaac Etenyi
VIHIGA LUANDA ESONG’OLO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sharon Jepng’etich
VIHIGA LUANDA ESONG’OLO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Wilson Liyayi
VIHIGA LUANDA ESSONGOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Logohe Ljjodi
VIHIGA LUANDA ESSONGOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Leah Olanga
VIHIGA LUANDA ESSONGOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin Bunyolia Wamalwa
VIHIGA LUANDA HOBUNAKA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Ongayi Ingolo
VIHIGA LUANDA Hobunaka Girls Secondary School Felix Amukhale Ongonda
VIHIGA LUANDA Hobunaka Girls Secondary School Joseph John Angoya
VIHIGA LUANDA HOBUNAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sylvia Muronji Shaita
VIHIGA LUANDA HOBUNAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Wycliffe Keya Kevogo
VIHIGA LUANDA IBUBI  GIRLS   HIGH SCHOOL Elizabeth “Gloria  Anindo” Wanyama
VIHIGA LUANDA IBUBI  GIRLS   HIGH SCHOOL Jael Asiko Omenda
VIHIGA LUANDA IBUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jethrone Ahijah Okaalo
VIHIGA LUANDA ITABALIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin Manyali Wawire
VIHIGA LUANDA Kayila Primary School George Ng’ambwa Munika
VIHIGA LUANDA Kayila Primary School Isaiah Ochunyi Asiachi
VIHIGA LUANDA KHWILIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Shirako Mukoya
VIHIGA LUANDA KIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Owino Oduor
VIHIGA LUANDA KIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Phoebe Matende
VIHIGA LUANDA KIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Raphael “Olukhalo J” Atwoto
VIHIGA LUANDA Mulwakhi Primary School Henry Olale Omukhango
VIHIGA LUANDA Mulwakhi Primary School Joan Nyaleso Kube
VIHIGA LUANDA Mulwakhi Primary School Petronilla Tindi Musanga
VIHIGA LUANDA Mulwakhi Secondary School Ernest Khamasi Lusimba
VIHIGA LUANDA Mulwanda Primary School David Ruzzel Okumbe
VIHIGA LUANDA MUMBOHA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Philip Atito Ng’ongolo
VIHIGA LUANDA MUMBOHA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Willie Asienwa
VIHIGA LUANDA MUMBOHA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Ochango
VIHIGA LUANDA MUMBOHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Buyachi Buluma
VIHIGA LUANDA MUMBOHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Atieno Mwangu
VIHIGA LUANDA MUSITINYI PRIMARY SCHOOL Cecil Mutundu Olukaka
VIHIGA LUANDA MUSITINYI PRIMARY SCHOOL Elisha Omenda Okatso
VIHIGA LUANDA WALUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Patrick Ambesta
VIHIGA LUANDA WALUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Dickson Ambuso Amukhama
VIHIGA LUANDA WALUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Loice Kalerwa Induswe
VIHIGA LUANDA WANAKHALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Philemon Kennedy Tongoi
VIHIGA LUANDA WANAKHALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruth Ayitso Emitundo
VIHIGA LUANDA WANDECHE PRIMARY SCHOOL Tom Hawkins Mulela
VIHIGA SABATIA A.C.K. Hombala Secondary School Alvin Baraka Mwaura
VIHIGA SABATIA A.C.K. Hombala Secondary School Paul Ochieng Otieno
VIHIGA SABATIA A.C.K. Hombala Secondary School Rawlings Rashid Chibin
VIHIGA SABATIA A.C.K. Hombala Secondary School Sabina Mung’asia
VIHIGA SABATIA Bo- Yusuf Secondary School Moses Kaunda Ambuyo
VIHIGA SABATIA BO-YUSUF PRIMARY SCHOOL George Lihanda Gurema
VIHIGA SABATIA BO-YUSUF PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Iminza Muniale
VIHIGA SABATIA BO-YUSUF PRIMARY SCHOOL Priscilla Hadija Mudeizi
VIHIGA SABATIA BUDAYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Kavochi Kilavuka
VIHIGA SABATIA BUDAYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Monica Minayo Changilwa
VIHIGA SABATIA BUDAYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Mudaki Siago
VIHIGA SABATIA BUDAYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Vwivu
VIHIGA SABATIA BUDAYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Cedric Usagi Shikanga
VIHIGA SABATIA BUGINA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Edwin Barasa
VIHIGA SABATIA BUKULUNYA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Caren Vutagwa Alose
VIHIGA SABATIA BUKULUNYA  SECONDARY SCHOOL James Isigi Kandenge
VIHIGA SABATIA BUKULUNYA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Loise Alukwe Otwera
VIHIGA SABATIA BUKULUNYA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Molly “Lucy Atieno” Mulama
VIHIGA SABATIA BUKULUNYA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Boge Luhambe
VIHIGA SABATIA BUKULUNYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Mdenda Muyela
VIHIGA SABATIA BUKULUNYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Indusu Sharon Ndivuli
VIHIGA SABATIA BUSALI  UNION HIGH SCHOOL Brenda Akoch Obande
VIHIGA SABATIA BUSALI  UNION HIGH SCHOOL Maurice Wanzetse Matunga
VIHIGA SABATIA BUSWETA PRIMARY SCHOOL Agnes Kadesa Muhavi
VIHIGA SABATIA BUSWETA PRIMARY SCHOOL Harris Mahandala Lusigi
VIHIGA SABATIA BUSWETA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mabel Mmbulika Kabagi
VIHIGA SABATIA BUSWETA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Nabachenja Nandwoli
VIHIGA SABATIA BUSWETA PRIMARY SCHOOL Uside Flora Zimbivu
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMAKANGA  GIRLS SECONDARY  SCHOOL Beatrice Afwandi Lisutsa
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMAKANGA  GIRLS SECONDARY  SCHOOL Michael Kiptarus Chirchir
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMAKANGA  GIRLS SECONDARY  SCHOOL Susan Atsango Munyasa
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMAKANGA SPECIAL SCHOOL Festus Akaranga Agoya
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMAKANGA SPECIAL SCHOOL Maxwell Kidake Analo
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMAKANGA SPECIAL SCHOOL Timothy Aluvisha Kayesa
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMASILIHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Carolyne Afandi
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAMASILIHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Kidima Atara
VIHIGA SABATIA CHANDUMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Alex Odongo Aswani
VIHIGA SABATIA CHANDUMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Roselyne Osundwa
VIHIGA SABATIA CHANDUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Erasmus Alufwani Analo
VIHIGA SABATIA CHANDUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Kalwale Vugutsa
VIHIGA SABATIA CHANDUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Ambasa Tirra
VIHIGA SABATIA CHANDUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Vihenda Alice
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Aggrey D.Wegulo Musi
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Anthony Wafula Makona
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Beatrice Moraa Omosa
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Francis Ebacha Mwale
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Janet Nas Owalla
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL John Kuira Warutere
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Lawrence Odendo Lihasi
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Liz Akoth Akello
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Patrick Ashioya Andayi
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Patrick Mulindi Esiali
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL RONALD YEGON
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL Sophie Ahono Maninji
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Anyangu Olusakha
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Ebby Mmbone
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVAKALI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelly Agatsiva Imali
VIHIGA SABATIA CHAVOGERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert Lungaho Luvinzu
VIHIGA SABATIA CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL For Hearing Impared Carolyne Kamila
VIHIGA SABATIA CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL For Hearing Impared Johnstone Lubanga Kisah
VIHIGA SABATIA CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL For Hearing Impared Linnet Omari Makungu
VIHIGA SABATIA CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL For Hearing Impared Mildred Khalahi Ingaduli
VIHIGA SABATIA CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL For Hearing Impared Naomi Mumbi Nduati
VIHIGA SABATIA CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL For Hearing Impared Patrick Lusire Amalemba
VIHIGA SABATIA CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL For Hearing Impared Pauline Mahasi Kendi
VIHIGA SABATIA CHUGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Linnet Lwenya Olenja
VIHIGA SABATIA DAVANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Reuben Lumasai Karungani
VIHIGA SABATIA DEMESI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Florence Soita
VIHIGA SABATIA DEMESI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Justus Ameda Isindu
VIHIGA SABATIA DEMESI PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Obaga Otwere
VIHIGA SABATIA DIGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sylvia Kwamboka Elkanah
VIHIGA SABATIA EL’LONGO PAG. SECONDARY SCHOOL Cicilia Imali Mudavuda
VIHIGA SABATIA EL’LONGO PAG. SECONDARY SCHOOL Gibson Mudaka Miroyo
VIHIGA SABATIA EL’LONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Obbayi Chitwa
VIHIGA SABATIA EL’LONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Nashon Avedi Gidui
VIHIGA SABATIA EL’LONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Majani
VIHIGA SABATIA ELUNYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Lusala Malesi
VIHIGA SABATIA ELUNYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Kiyumba Kezia “Ebby Khaluyile”
VIHIGA SABATIA ELWUNZA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth _ Shimuli
VIHIGA SABATIA ENDELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Fidelis Muravi Mugofa
VIHIGA SABATIA ENDELI PRIMARY SCHOOL John Amudala Kinyangi
VIHIGA SABATIA ENDELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Ondisa
VIHIGA SABATIA ENDELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Miriam “Kiza Agesa” Lugalia
VIHIGA SABATIA ENDELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Rosebella Nandwa Ombonya
VIHIGA SABATIA EVOJO PRIMARY SCHOOL Eunice Juma Okosi
VIHIGA SABATIA EVOJO PRIMARY SCHOOL Oscar Kagoni Changilwa
VIHIGA SABATIA EVOJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Alphin Vomogi Nyaligu
VIHIGA SABATIA EVOJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Oscar Odhiambo Rapela
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SCHOOL KEVEYE GIRLS Christine Naswa Sifuna
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SCHOOL KEVEYE GIRLS Dan Mwole
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SCHOOL KEVEYE GIRLS Florence _ Musiime
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SCHOOL KEVEYE GIRLS George Peters Wekesa
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SCHOOL WANGULU SECONDARY Darlingtone Vudavira Indangalasi
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SCHOOL WANGULU SECONDARY Sheila Mwenesi
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SCHOOL WANGULU SECONDARY Zacharia Abraham Musungu
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SEC SCH IVONA Edward Odiwor Otieno
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SEC SCH IVONA Josephine Anyango Oriambo
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS SEC SCH IVONA Roggers Indusa Kesenwa
VIHIGA SABATIA FRIENDS TECHNICAL MUNOYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Veronica Adhiambo Asingo
VIHIGA SABATIA GAHUMBWA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Christabel Kasandi Keseko
VIHIGA SABATIA GAHUMBWA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Reuben Chogo Arianda
VIHIGA SABATIA GAHUMBWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Andrew Keegan Katui
VIHIGA SABATIA GAHUMBWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Annete Muhonja Luseno
VIHIGA SABATIA GAIGEDI  SEC SCH Mecy Najula Obwayo
VIHIGA SABATIA GAIGEDI  SEC SCH Patrick Makomele Muhatia
VIHIGA SABATIA GAIGEDI  SEC SCH Tito Kipkolum Serem
VIHIGA SABATIA GAIGEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Carolyne Lwamina Jahonga
VIHIGA SABATIA GAIGEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Mugure Kiragu
VIHIGA SABATIA GAIGEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Wycliffe Jahonga Lungaho
VIHIGA SABATIA GULUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Humphrey Vigatsi Alemba
VIHIGA SABATIA HAKEDOHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Clement Miheso Kerova
VIHIGA SABATIA HAMADIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL Aminah N Siangu
VIHIGA SABATIA HAMUYUNDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mercy Vwamura
VIHIGA SABATIA HO-MUNOYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Edwin Ondolo Kisali
VIHIGA SABATIA IGUNGA  GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Lugard Lung’aho Ababu
VIHIGA SABATIA IGUNGA  GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Richard Shikanda Ogot
VIHIGA SABATIA IGUNGA  GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Rose Khavere Jumba
VIHIGA SABATIA IGUNGA  GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Salome Muhonja Kadivira
VIHIGA SABATIA IGUNGA  GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Susan Wambui Ndegwa
VIHIGA SABATIA IGUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Japheth Garo Onzere
VIHIGA SABATIA IKOBERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Eric Mulanda Ahyola
VIHIGA SABATIA IKOBERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Joan Maria Kavetsa
VIHIGA SABATIA IKUVU PRIMARY SCHOOL Angela Aliviza Bunyoli
VIHIGA SABATIA IKUVU PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Zacharia Akomboh
VIHIGA SABATIA ISITSI (S.A.) PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Kidimi Mugadizi
VIHIGA SABATIA JEMOVO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Aggrey Lifulu Luvaga
VIHIGA SABATIA JEMOVO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Vincent Aguvasa
VIHIGA SABATIA JEMOVO PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorothy Afandi Kahi
VIHIGA SABATIA KAPSAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Juliet Kavere Luseno
VIHIGA SABATIA KEGONDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Denis Ngereso Mugovero
VIHIGA SABATIA KEVEYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Everlyne Maloba Nasimiyu
VIHIGA SABATIA KEVEYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Felix Litali
VIHIGA SABATIA KEVEYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Warren Billgraham Aswani
VIHIGA SABATIA KIBALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Namuvuya
VIHIGA SABATIA KIBALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Amugune Edaki
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGAMA  FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jackline Mwongeli Muli
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGAMA  FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL James Lugadilu Karani
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGAMA  FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL John Lwangu Silingi
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGAMA PRIMARI SCHOOL Allan Jumba Changilwa
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGAMA PRIMARI SCHOOL Brigid _ Akinyi
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGAMA PRIMARI SCHOOL Carolyne Cherotich Tendet
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGAMA PRIMARI SCHOOL Chepchirchir Dorcas
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGULIENYI PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Muhizi Najoli
VIHIGA SABATIA KIGUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jeremiah Wangila Makokha
VIHIGA SABATIA KISANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Erick Evans Osundwa
VIHIGA SABATIA KISANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Lugalia Lukamo
VIHIGA SABATIA KISATIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Lodenyi Onzere
VIHIGA SABATIA KISATIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Everlyne Kaha Andavuki
VIHIGA SABATIA KISATIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary N Namangala
VIHIGA SABATIA KISATIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Musanda Muhando
VIHIGA SABATIA KIVAGALA  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Wycliffe Muleke Luvavo
VIHIGA SABATIA KIVAGALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nyagoha Alice Aguvasi
VIHIGA SABATIA KIVUYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Japheth Anyoro Amulega
VIHIGA SABATIA LOGEMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Vike Ndayala
VIHIGA SABATIA LOGEMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmily Muchilwali Shikuri
VIHIGA SABATIA LOSOSI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Edward Livaha Mwandihi
VIHIGA SABATIA LOTEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Newtone Kigudwa Mugaro
VIHIGA SABATIA LUSALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Lukalo Ujinda
VIHIGA SABATIA LUSALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacqueline Daisi Buliva
VIHIGA SABATIA LUSENGELI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Judith Mataga Mugalitsi
VIHIGA SABATIA LUSENGELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Ambasi Livingstone
VIHIGA SABATIA LUSENGELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jentrix Namalwa Situma
VIHIGA SABATIA LYADUYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Collins Inziria Mudoga
VIHIGA SABATIA MADEGWA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Jane “Kaleha Jedidah” Musachi
VIHIGA SABATIA MADEGWA S.A. SPECIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL (M.H.) Herbert Wamae Kinavode
VIHIGA SABATIA MADEGWA S.A. SPECIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL (M.H.) Lukas Mugasia Mudengeya
VIHIGA SABATIA MAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Faith Khatenje Bandi
VIHIGA SABATIA MAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Kutswa Everlyne Eseri
VIHIGA SABATIA MAMBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Musimbi Chunguli
VIHIGA SABATIA MAMBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Macliffe Angaji Mungasia
VIHIGA SABATIA MBALE HIGH SCHOOL Moses Kefa Mugara
VIHIGA SABATIA MBALE HIGH SCHOOL Nicodemus Owotsi Njuka
VIHIGA SABATIA MBALE HIGH SCHOOL Patrick Frazier Jaika
VIHIGA SABATIA MBALE HIGH SCHOOL Robert Khasenye Otindo
VIHIGA SABATIA MBALE HIGH SCHOOL Roselyne Muhonja Lusina
VIHIGA SABATIA MBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Dinah Mahangilu Sidi
VIHIGA SABATIA MBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Injendi Mulupi
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Bonface Shikoli
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Brigid Khavetsa Vigatsi
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Carolyne Nakhumicha Masibo
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Charles Ochieng Umira
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Duncan Ndeda Mwasiagi
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Florence Ongachi Kome
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Fredrick Omondi Makokha
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Janet Vihenda Agalomba
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI John Kayaga Asamba
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Johnson Oyugi Odera
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Kevin M’makwa Anami
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Naftal Omukuba Khayinga
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Rose Kisormoi Cheptenget
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Shalline Shisiali Amanya
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Sylvia Nanjala Seme
VIHIGA SABATIA MOI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-VOKOLI Victor “Mayabi  Philip” Okwaro
VIHIGA SABATIA MUDETE PRIMARY SCHOOL Bernard Mwale Agevi
VIHIGA SABATIA MUDETE PRIMARY SCHOOL Roselyne Mbaisi Karani
VIHIGA SABATIA MUDETE PRIMARY SCHOOL Victorine Achieng Ochieng
VIHIGA SABATIA MUKINGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Bethuel “D. Ombima” Sabwa
VIHIGA SABATIA MUKINGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Kidima Lodenyo
VIHIGA SABATIA MUKOMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Humphrey Asengi Duncan
VIHIGA SABATIA MUKUNYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Violet Muyoma Mwandihi
VIHIGA SABATIA MULELE PRIMARY SCHOOL Patriciah Kalemesi Kisangi
VIHIGA SABATIA MULULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Joel Anyolo Govedi
VIHIGA SABATIA MULULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Mable Mdalimo Endovo
VIHIGA SABATIA MULULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Meshack Eboso Kihima
VIHIGA SABATIA MULULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Motim Kihinji Ongadi
VIHIGA SABATIA MULULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Timothy Masinya Elijah
VIHIGA SABATIA MUNOYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mercy Seda Mugavane
VIHIGA SABATIA MUNOYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Malaki Madegwa
VIHIGA SABATIA MUNUGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Kadisa Mugiza
VIHIGA SABATIA MUTAMBI PRIMARI SCHOOL Winfriend Endusa Lodenyo
VIHIGA SABATIA MUTSULYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Imbuka Njaro
VIHIGA SABATIA MWILITSA PRIMARY SCHOOL John Amadi Ondiego
VIHIGA SABATIA NABWANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Akurinda Everlyne
VIHIGA SABATIA NABWANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Luvaga Bulimwa
VIHIGA SABATIA NADANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Fanuel Obaga Mapili
VIHIGA SABATIA ONDEYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Ebby Lunyali Onzere
VIHIGA SABATIA PRECIOUS SCHOOL KAPSAMBO SECONDARY Elisha Kisia Agwaro
VIHIGA SABATIA PRECIOUS SCHOOL KAPSAMBO SECONDARY Janet Wanjiru Munene
VIHIGA SABATIA PRECIOUS SCHOOL KAPSAMBO SECONDARY Stanley Sandagi Mugalavai
VIHIGA SABATIA PRECIOUS SCHOOL KAPSAMBO SECONDARY Yusuf Madallah Kaunda
VIHIGA SABATIA SABATIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Javan Chako Kisanya
VIHIGA SABATIA SABATIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Kamonya Onzere
VIHIGA SABATIA Selewe A.D.C Primary School Hillary Kipchumba
VIHIGA SABATIA SIMBOYI PRIMARY SCHOOL Kenneth Lidaywa Adoli
VIHIGA SABATIA SIMBOYI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mark Chesoli Kangalika
VIHIGA SABATIA TSIMBALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmy Chesi Mwanga
VIHIGA SABATIA TSIMBALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Kasaya Inyangala
VIHIGA SABATIA TSIMBALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Sandra Kavala Muhalya
VIHIGA SABATIA VIYALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Bernard Otunga Mudachi
VIHIGA SABATIA VIYALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Onzere
VIHIGA SABATIA VIYALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Victor Busungu Amendi
VIHIGA SABATIA VOHOVOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Erick Isiaho Mugoye
VIHIGA SABATIA VOHOVOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Voyende Lumasia
VIHIGA SABATIA VOKOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmy “Asiligwa Nelly” Sasi
VIHIGA SABATIA VOKOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL Hezron Lugaye Vulimwa
VIHIGA SABATIA VOKOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Andisi Ogore
VIHIGA SABATIA VUYIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Emily Ruhunga Embemba
VIHIGA SABATIA VUYIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Felister Chepchichir
VIHIGA SABATIA WAGEVI PRIMARY SCHOOL Ronald Mrefu Salano
VIHIGA SABATIA WAMAGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Amdenyi Okiya
VIHIGA SABATIA WANDEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Carolyne Ambogo Agade
VIHIGA SABATIA WANDEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Mutumbi Malwa
VIHIGA SABATIA WANGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Florah Oronga Okutoyi
VIHIGA SABATIA WANONDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Carolyn Mmbone Elega
VIHIGA SABATIA WOLODEYA PRI SCH David Amaliagi Agatsiva
VIHIGA SABATIA WOLODEYA PRI SCH Rose Awuor Odhiambo
VIHIGA SABATIA WOLODEYA PRI SCH Sammy Aziavullah Kizile
VIHIGA SABATIA WOLODEYA PRI SCH Samson Akoto Litu
VIHIGA Tsc County Office-Vihiga Tsc County Office-Vihiga Clifford Shiraho Sakwa
VIHIGA VIHIGA BUSAMO FRIENDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Henry Onde Matiti
VIHIGA VIHIGA C.E.C.A Inyanza Secondary School Isaac Sunguti Oyando
VIHIGA VIHIGA C.E.C.A Inyanza Secondary School Stephen Mihava Avoyio
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Tabitha Osimbo Oluvai
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilson Chaga Managa
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAMBITI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Arthur “Ramsy  Kezengwa” Mahasi
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAMBITI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sylvester Jisuveyi Kaane
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAMBITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Hamphrey Lugwili Kanyere
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANDA  ADC   PRIMARY SCHOOL Eunice Khatiala Makumba
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANDOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL David Asava Majere
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANDOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Julius Chabunga Inzai
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANDOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Victor Ambasa
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANDUGUNYI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dalmas Muguzu Unguku
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANGO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Alex Abwova Avula
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANGO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Augustine Jastine Masinde
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANGO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Margaret Opwaka Anabwani
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Betty Imoli Kandenge
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Dennis Adamba Obege
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Truphosah Omari Olojo
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANZUVU PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Shikhwe
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHANZUVU PRIMARY SCHOOL Louisa Jadenya Ijiimba
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAVAVO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Mary Awendo Atieno
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAVAVO PRIMARY SCHOOL David Odhiambo Ogada
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAVAVO PRIMARY SCHOOL John Ayaga Sullah
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAVUGAMI PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Avigoke Anyienda
VIHIGA VIHIGA CHAVUGAMI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelson Mutange Jahonga
VIHIGA VIHIGA EARC – Vihiga Rhodah Mbandu Amimo
VIHIGA VIHIGA EMANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmy Sereta Malega
VIHIGA VIHIGA EMANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence Kavin Tata
VIHIGA VIHIGA EMANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Japheth Wanyonyi Wafula
VIHIGA VIHIGA ENANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Aggrey Agesa Kisia
VIHIGA VIHIGA ENANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Nanjala Wepukhulu
VIHIGA VIHIGA ENANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Atieno Ouma
VIHIGA VIHIGA ENANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Willis Samia Chukunzira
VIHIGA VIHIGA Friends School Gavalagi Seconday School Billy Alumasi Aguswa
VIHIGA VIHIGA Friends School Gavalagi Seconday School Erick Agolla Ahunga
VIHIGA VIHIGA Friends School Gavalagi Seconday School Javan Andele Amukoa
VIHIGA VIHIGA FRIENDS VIHIGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Joseph Ombima
VIHIGA VIHIGA FRIENDS VIHIGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Leonard Mukumba Masheti
VIHIGA VIHIGA FRIENDS VIHIGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Mariany Miroya Kivairu
VIHIGA VIHIGA GAVALAGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Phelisters Nasimiyu Kidiya
VIHIGA VIHIGA GAVALAGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Mwami Lumadede
VIHIGA VIHIGA GILWADZI PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Muhindi Masini
VIHIGA VIHIGA GILWADZI PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephat “Amunga Mideva” Otiende
VIHIGA VIHIGA GILWADZI PRIMARY SCHOOL Rael Rumadi
VIHIGA VIHIGA GILWATSI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Carolyne Andia Anzaye
VIHIGA VIHIGA GILWATSI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Humphrey Giraguva Mugera
VIHIGA VIHIGA HAMASANA PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmanuel Ongeri Mosoti
VIHIGA VIHIGA HAMASANA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Atigala Lubanga
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDAVAGA MUSLIM SECONDARY  SCHOOL Abisai Amatalo Imbwana
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDAVAGA MUSLIM SECONDARY  SCHOOL Santa Lunyagi Musera
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDAVAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Kanini Onzere
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDAVAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy James Abulala
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDELERI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Bernard Mudome Kihalangwa
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDELERI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Ruth Aseyo Ominde
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDELERI PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Aseka Ashuma
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Amuhanda Amalemba
VIHIGA VIHIGA IDUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL Metrine Khevali Mukelasia
VIHIGA VIHIGA IHYAGALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Janet Natoto Simali
VIHIGA VIHIGA Ikumba Friends Secondary School Betty Munyasa Sabwa
VIHIGA VIHIGA IKUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Akumu “Mary Wesonga” Keya
VIHIGA VIHIGA IKUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Caren Amagove Ketoyo
VIHIGA VIHIGA IKUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Hariet Ijusa Gunyali
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Bunyoli Amisi
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorothy K Lwahasi
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackton Achivia Kikuyu
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Jeffries Susson Anyongi
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Eunice Angatia
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Afandi Onari
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelly Aleyo Alumasah
VIHIGA VIHIGA INDURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter “S M” Ongondi
VIHIGA VIHIGA INGIDI F.A.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL Eshery Asachi Were
VIHIGA VIHIGA ISAKU PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Buliva Nengo
VIHIGA VIHIGA ITEGI FRIENDS PRIMARY Jefferson Guda Kizubira
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEDOHI PRIMARY SCHOOL George Kavongi Madadi
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEDOHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelson Opote Kanyere
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGENDIROVA PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Vosena Ngoseywe
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGENDIROVA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacob Ganyanya Nyavuke
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGENDIROVA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mmene Bramwel Kahi
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGOYE  MIXED S. S David Mulira Kidake
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGOYE  MIXED S. S DICKSON JOSHWA LUPAMO
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGOYE  MIXED S. S Silas Muhandia Singoro
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGOYE  MIXED S. S Tonny Mudanyi Kidiya
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGOYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorothy Akinyi Okilla
VIHIGA VIHIGA KEGOYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Midred Andesa Mwangale
VIHIGA VIHIGA KERONGO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Afude Adema
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDINYE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Aggrey Esendi Mwanzi
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDINYE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Roseline Aliudza Odaru
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDINYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Cliffe Asava Mwavali
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDINYE PRIMARY SCHOOL Cynthia Ombudo Uside
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDUNDU PRIMARY  SCHOOL Anne Ndezwa Gwoneki
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDUNDU PRIMARY  SCHOOL Henry Amata Kolongo
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDUNDU PRIMARY  SCHOOL Jane Kigadi Akaranga
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIDUNDU PRIMARY  SCHOOL Violet Afandi Bagada
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIGADAHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicodemus Nyandaya Obindi
VIHIGA VIHIGA KIGADAHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilberforce Shitemi Matekwa
VIHIGA VIHIGA KISIENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Anthony Lidohi Sabwa
VIHIGA VIHIGA KISIENYA SA SECONDARY SCHOOL Newton Ariga Orado
VIHIGA VIHIGA KITULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael Obuga Masiva
VIHIGA VIHIGA KITULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Miller Mudali Aluda
VIHIGA VIHIGA KITULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Wyclife Ongachi Munumbi
VIHIGA VIHIGA LUSAVASAVI PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Okechi Ambula
VIHIGA VIHIGA LWANG’ELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruth Wangui Mwaura
VIHIGA VIHIGA LYAMAGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Asava Madoya
VIHIGA VIHIGA LYAMIDI PRIMARY SCHOOL John Olocho Sinonge
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADIRA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Munoti Nakhisa
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADIRA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Faith Kemunto Gechiko
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADIRA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Nickson Mbenzi Muleri
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADIRA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Priscilla Kanaiza Zinganga
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mark Ogus Alusa
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADZUGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Muyesu Jung’a
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADZUGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Hannington Kisato Kidwaro
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADZUGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Maldah Musila
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADZUU PRIMARY SCHOOL Gladys Wanga Were
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADZUU PRIMARY SCHOOL Jairus Mutange Madolio
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADZUU PRIMARY SCHOOL Margie Lyne Mulanya
VIHIGA VIHIGA MADZUU PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela MIDECHA Mudukiza
VIHIGA VIHIGA MAGUI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Collins Lumadede Esolio
VIHIGA VIHIGA MAGUI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Seth Chagusia
VIHIGA VIHIGA MAGUI PRIMARY SCHOOL Priscila Miloyo
VIHIGA VIHIGA MAHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Hoseah Davis Ombisa
VIHIGA VIHIGA MAHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kadir Deben Mwangale
VIHIGA VIHIGA MASANA A.I.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Agnes Nyamusi Ogesi
VIHIGA VIHIGA MASANA A.I.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Mabusi Samwel Kongani
VIHIGA VIHIGA MASANA A.I.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Newton Zacheria Odera
VIHIGA VIHIGA MASANA A.I.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Rosemary Alega Agitsa
VIHIGA VIHIGA MASANA A.I.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Solomon Kibichii Bittock
VIHIGA VIHIGA MASANA A.I.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Stausi Mboya Kahi
VIHIGA VIHIGA MATAGALU PRIMARY SCHOOL Gilbert Agoi Endeheli
VIHIGA VIHIGA MATSIGULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Edward Eyavunge Odari
VIHIGA VIHIGA MATSIGULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Lydia Eunice Amara
VIHIGA VIHIGA MATSIGULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Aligula Luyari
VIHIGA VIHIGA MBIHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Donald Akaranga Mudaki
VIHIGA VIHIGA MBIHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Mulei Imbeba
VIHIGA VIHIGA MBIHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Tsiyeli Gunyali
VIHIGA VIHIGA MKOMBOZI SCHOOL MANYATTA PRIMARY Jackline Luchuma Luchacha
VIHIGA VIHIGA Moses Akaranga Primary School Jackson Agoya Ongoi
VIHIGA VIHIGA Moses Akaranga Primary School Jamilla Were Makokha
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUDAVADI  GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Samson Barasa Omachar
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUHANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Khavakali Mwombe
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUHANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Newton Mayodi Mwnangwe
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUHANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter “Amisi Mukaya” Mbiti
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUHANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Mmbone Jumba
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUHANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Simon Mahonga Embodoka
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUKULI PRIMARY SCHOOL Agness Mbekah
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUKULI PRIMARY SCHOOL Edith Iminza Gavala
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUKULI PRIMARY SCHOOL Fred Isige Obimbo
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUKULI PRIMARY SCHOOL Omoiti Linet Ang’walasi
VIHIGA VIHIGA MUSUNGUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL Ales Kadenge Agendo
VIHIGA VIHIGA MWOKI PRIMARY SCHOOL Emily Musimbi Odinga
VIHIGA VIHIGA NAVUHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Kavihiza
VIHIGA VIHIGA ST. CLARE’S MARAGOLI GIRL’S Grace Medza Mzigo
VIHIGA VIHIGA ST. CLARE’S MARAGOLI GIRL’S Joakim Murunga Chitere
VIHIGA VIHIGA ST. CLARE’S MARAGOLI GIRL’S Lyad Waswa Mathew
VIHIGA VIHIGA ST. CLARE’S MARAGOLI GIRL’S Rosemon Chepkoech Kirui
VIHIGA VIHIGA ST. CLARE’S MARAGOLI GIRL’S Victor Ogada Ondu
VIHIGA VIHIGA ST. FRANCIS HAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Philestus Andia Lusigi
VIHIGA VIHIGA ST. FRANCIS HAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley L Lifureze
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIGETSE S/A PRIMARY SCHOOL Hadah Kavaya Mikuzi
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIGETSE S/A PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Atieno Olwal
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIGETSE S/A PRIMARY SCHOOL Nesphat Nyasuna
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIGINA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Elias Kipngetich Togom
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIGINA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Kenedy Ayako Omondi
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIGINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sheila Murahane Nabella
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Betty Jahenda Imbwaga
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Franklin Gideon Andahwa
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joy Abulatsia Okongo
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mical Ayiemba Selina
VIHIGA VIHIGA VIHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Dayo
VIHIGA VIHIGA VISIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanslans Amudavi Kiyai
VIHIGA VIHIGA VUNANDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Godfrey Omuga
VIHIGA Tsc County Office-Vihiga Aloice Okello Oburu
VIHIGA TSC Unit – Emuhaya Morris Omondi Were
VIHIGA TSC Unit – Hamisi Anastasia Achieng Juma
VIHIGA TSC Unit – Sabatia Stephen Amayi Amayi