Wealth declaration form page 4
Wealth declaration form page 4

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUCHENYA GIRLS SEC Peter Nandokha Namangala
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUCHENYA GIRLS SEC Shichenyi Omusula Zaitunith
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUCHENYA primary Louice Mireho Makokha
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUCHENYA primary Pius Maskana Ngosia
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUCHENYA primary Selina Matseshe Mutuli
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUKOLWE  SECONDARY Eric Odinga Wambani
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUKOLWE  SECONDARY Jared Makori
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUKOLWE  SECONDARY Valestine Adhiambo Nambwaya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUKOLWE PRIMARY Jacinta Namayi Nyamisa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUKURA PRIMARY Rose Akumu Milikau
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUKURA PRIMARY Rose Makokha Wakhu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUKURA PRIMARY Violet Andayi Oluteyo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BULANDA MIXED SEC Cyprian Ogola Pasiliano
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BULANDA MIXED SEC Grace Achieng Maikuva
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BULANDA R C PRIMARY Benjamin Okech
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BULULWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Faith “Ayieko P” Omutiti
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BULULWE PRIMARY Anthony Wanjala Khaemba
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BULULWE PRIMARY Moses Derex Onyango
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BULULWE PRIMARY Philip Alinda Ashitiba
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUMAMU PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Emisiko Malika
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUMAMU PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Naphtal Wakhu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUMAMU PRIMARY SCHOOL Godfrey Namoyi Malika
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUMAMU SEC SCH Alice Anindo Ominde
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUMAMU SEC SCH Khisa Rose Lusaka
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUMAMU SEC SCH Patrick Mwakha Atita
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  BOYS SEC. S. Anthony Mikoye Marebwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  BOYS SEC. S. Florence _ Chemsto
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  BOYS SEC. S. Joylet Nashisako Wamubeyi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  BOYS SEC. S. Mike Ashimosi Biko
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  BOYS SEC. S. Topistar Miriam Omware
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  BOYS SEC. S. Valentine Pamba Ekesa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  BOYS SEC. S. Wycliffe Miheso
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Albert Olima
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Allan Shivachi Sunguti
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Calvince Mark Juma
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Dominic Ombuse Onsase
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Edna Selina Nalianya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Eunice “Sharon Khisa” Mulupi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Everlyne Nyangano Amwayi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Ezekiel Omukuyia Kochwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Fredrick Makokha Keya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Gervose Khayeka Lirimu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. James Nyaligu Mwondi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Jennipher Damarice Atieno
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Josphat Wafula Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Kennedy Ongata Okello
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Leah Olanga
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Milton Onyango Were
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Ukiru Erick Amudavi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE  GIRLS SEC  S. Vincent Omondi Musime
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Absalom Otieno Owiso
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Agnes Ndukwe Mahondo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Emily Michere Njiru
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Felesia Omuronji Makokha
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Hannington Nandwa Anyanje
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Hosea Namayi Wetaba
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Jackson Onduso Maranga
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Jane Odhiambo Akinyi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Jane Omungu Wanyangu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Jeniffer Were Okumu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Joash Mobutu Bulinga
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Rashidah Nyangule
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Ruth Akinyi Dwasi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE PRIMARY Winfred Dorcah Shivachi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE SPECIAL NEEDS UNIT MH Apondi Aloys
KAKAMEGA BUTERE BUTERE SPECIAL NEEDS UNIT MH Philip Obulemire Musungu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EBUKUTI PRIMARY Samson Wambiya Wairo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EBUTSETSE  PRY  SCH Alfred Oluoch Okutoyi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EBUTUNYI PRIMARY Bennetta Ongayo Alukwe
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ELUKOKHO PRI SCH Windus Anyera Anthony
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EMATAWA PRIMARY Vincent Namayi Amaliani
KAKAMEGA BUTERE Ematsakha Primary School Lilian Bosibori Mitema
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EMUKANGU PRI SCH David “Livingstone M” Omutanyi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EMUNUKU PRIMARY Arthur Mate Aura
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EMUNUKU PRIMARY Vinus Ochenje Odhiambo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EMUNUKU PRIMARY Willies Inganga Nasio
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EMUSUNGURI PRIMARY Christopher Abuko Nangabo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE EMUSUNGURI PRIMARY Roselyne Akhusama Ayieta
KAKAMEGA BUTERE Emutondo Primary School Aggrey Mukolwe Etemesi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIANINI PRIMARY Petronilla Andayi Inyangala
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIKANGU PRIMARY Jackson Ateya Omulisia
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIKHOLOBE PRIMARY Abraham Amunga Ambuchi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIKHOLOBE PRIMARY Evans Onyinza Imbukwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIKHOLOBE PRIMARY Judith Khasiala Aluda
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIKHOLOBE PRIMARY Maryam Makuba Wandati
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIKOMERE PRIMARY Ernest Omutanyi Omulindi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIREMBE PRIMARY Alubiri Zablon Shikuku
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIREMBE PRIMARY John Omukangu Namayi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIREMBE PRIMARY Josephine Ambia Maobe
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIREMBE PRIMARY Millicent Andeso Ben
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIRUMBA PRIMARY Henry Eshuchi Amahua
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIRUMBA PRIMARY Kevin Kehodo Israel
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHIRUMBA PRIMARY Richard Weyimi Nangoye
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHITARI SE SECONDARY SCHOOL Diana Wandere Ashindu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHITARI SE SECONDARY SCHOOL Emmanuel Chelot Sanya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHITSAKHA PRIMARY Agnetta Chore Omondi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ESHITSAKHA PRIMARY Margaret Delinta Awinja
KAKAMEGA BUTERE IKOKWA PRI SCH Bornface Nixon Maloba
KAKAMEGA BUTERE IKOKWA PRI SCH Welingtone Andayi Olando
KAKAMEGA BUTERE IMANGA PRIMARY Josephine Ngira Namakhabwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE INAYA PRIMARY Everlyne Machembe Nandwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE INAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Brocklyne Ambooke Namawa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE INAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Gideon Mulayo Olwenyo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE INAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Judith Kivandi Buliva
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ITUTI PRIMARY Jackson Makokha Amukaya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE Ituti Secondary School George Evans Nasitsi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUFUMBO PRI SCH Michael Kadima Odongo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUKOHE PRIMARY Zadock Andeje Sakwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUNZA PRIMARY Acclyne Alone Wekaye
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUNZA PRIMARY Everlyne Omwaka Otota
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUNZA PRIMARY Fredrick Nasser Nasengo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUNZA SEC SCHOOL Diana Khelis Wafula
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUNZA SEC SCHOOL Edward Amukoya Okello
KAKAMEGA BUTERE LUNZA SEC SCHOOL Roselyne Nasimiyu Wanjala
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MABOLE PRIMARY Francis “David Abuko” Olumasai
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MABOLE PRIMARY Margaret Nyangweso Anzaya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MABOLE PRIMARY Richard Tsalwa Nanzai
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MABOLE PRIMARY Simon Sheunda Amahua
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MAHONDO PRIMARY Priscilla Were Oduor
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MAHONDO PRIMARY William “M Oduor” Ratolo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MAHONDO PRIMARY Wilson Muhando Onyango
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MANYULIA  PRI SCH John Omollo Akhonya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE Matibira Primary School Beatrice Apwapo Musala
KAKAMEGA BUTERE Matibira Primary School Florence Misango
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MUKOYE PRIMARY Dinah Omurayi Amune
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MUKOYE PRIMARY Peter Odenyo Nandwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MULUWA PRIMARY Beatrice Amurono Kutswa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MUSERE PRIMARY Dorothy Shisia.Z Waburaka
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MUSERE PRIMARY Wycliffe Ernest Ocheso
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MUTOMA GIRLS SEC Rosalidah A Munishi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MUYUNDI PRIMARY Edith Minayo Nandwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MUYUNDI PRIMARY Pascal Otundo Nandwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MWILALA PRIMARY Bonface Simiyu Wafula
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MWILALA PRIMARY David Aluku Etyang
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MWILALA PRIMARY Dismas Ochokolo Ekurutu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MWILALA PRIMARY Martha Masukha Chweya
KAKAMEGA BUTERE MWILALA PRIMARY Omutanyi Tsisiche Benson
KAKAMEGA BUTERE NYENYESI PRIMARY SCHOOL Everlyne Odinga Omunyifwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Harrison Onyango Odhiambo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Monicah Ominah Omukhulu
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIATSALA  PRIMARY Judith Adhiambo Ochanda
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBANGA PRI SCH Roselia Were Manyasa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE Shibanga Secondary School Philip Ndukwe
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBEMBE PRIMARY Abiud Chibole Inyangala
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBEMBE PRIMARY Benson Ngwono Omukoshi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBEMBE PRIMARY Colleta Ogonyo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBEMBE PRIMARY Paul Mujera Kipmaiyo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBEMBE PRIMARY Rose Ameyo Luyo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBUCHE PRIMARY Francis Nyendwe Oduor
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIBUCHE PRIMARY Shadrack Shisia Aholi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHINAMWENYULI PRIMARY Tom Sande Khalakuba
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHINAMWENYULI SEC SCHOOL Gladys Jepchirchir Kiplagat
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHINAMWENYULI SEC SCHOOL Tom Nalyanya Etot
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHINYULU PRIMARY Amos Mtsotso Nandwa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHINYULU PRIMARY Ericah Were Andayi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIRAHA  PRIMARY Job Nudama Barasa
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIRAHA  PRIMARY Robson Wasilwa Mtuba
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIRAKALU PRIMARY Concepta Nasike Elima
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIRAKALU PRIMARY Jescah Bulimo Osale
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIRAKALU PRIMARY Joseph Alwang’a
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIRAKALU PRIMARY Maurice Anangwe Mwale
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHITOYI MUSLIM PRI Alice Atemo Kuboka
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHITSITSWI PRI SCH Fabianos Alwanga Kalibo
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHITSITSWI SECONDARY George Habil Ochura
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHITSITSWI SECONDARY Getrude “Catherine Sungu” Kutsushi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE SHIYIRO PRIMARY SCHOOL Maureeen Andisi Kilahi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ST BENEDICT MUKOYE GIRLS SECONDARY 789882 Omeno Oduor
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ST FRANCIS ESHIREMBE SECONDARY Nancy Matubachi Masayi
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ST MICHAEL MULUWA SECONDARY Nipher Esery
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ST PAULS SHIKUNGA SEC SCHOOL Laurah Kivuli Luvai
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ST PAULS SHIKUNGA SEC SCHOOL Simon Nabina Mbaye
KAKAMEGA BUTERE ST PETERS MUYUNDI SEC Sophie Kezengwa Majani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL AMALEMBA Antony Opuyah Mutende
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL AMALEMBA Eric Ongosi Kwendo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL AMALEMBA Erick Litembekho Lijodi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL AMALEMBA Mildred _ Nekesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SEC Joseck Adondo Akoyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SEC Timothy Andayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL BONDENI PRI SCH Redcliffe Zablon Mbogo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL BUKHULUNYA PRI SCH Aristarichus Oyombe Buyuka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL BUKHULUNYA PRI SCH Lucas Olodo Lwimbu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL DAISY HOME FOR THE DISABLED Victoria Omutindi Mayende
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBUCHINGA PRIM Florence Aijah Ayuma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBUCHINGA PRIM Wilbroda Sabana Muronji
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBUCHIRA Isaac Okech Sakwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBUCHIRA Isabellah Omuga Malichi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBUCHIRA Jacquelyne Musabi Ambani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBUCHIRA Mariam Kukawa Mukabane
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBUNG’AYA Joseph Muliru shinaka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EBWAMBWA PRIMARY Elidah Nafula Wanjala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EKAPWONJE PRIM Walter Aston Mukungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ELUFAFWA  COMMUNITY  SCHOOL          PRI Edward Makokha Udoto
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ELUFAFWA  COMMUNITY  SCHOOL          PRI Mediatrix Nabwire Wabwire
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ELUKHO PRIMARY SCHOOL Agness Mukoshi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ELUKHO PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Shimonyo Kusihilu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ELUKHO PRIMARY SCHOOL Erick Wekesa Walukhu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMAHUNGU Henry Charles Tsuma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMAHUNGU Peter Eukiru Aziz
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMASERA PRIMARY SCHOOL Antony Odanga Mufwogo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMASERA PRIMARY SCHOOL Herman Amunga Abala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMATETIE  SEC SCHOOL Arnold Muzee Lunalo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMATETIE PRI SCH Josphat Khayati Otwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMATETIE PRI SCH Moffat Robert Esipisu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Embwambwa Secondary School Beth Wambui Mungai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Embwambwa Secondary School Henry “Sibiko Waaluse” Wafula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Embwambwa Secondary School Johnstone Waswa Manyasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Emmachembe Primary School Alex Mukaya Imbuka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Emmachembe Primary School Festus Omukunga Sawanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMUKABA PRIMARY Angelina Maiga Nasirumbi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMUKABA PRIMARY Henry Murefi Isiongo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMUKABA PRIMARY Vincent Wanga Nandukule
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Emukangu K.A.G Primary School Nelly Melisa Omulubi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMULUNDU John Kyalo Amutabi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMURUMBA Immaculate Makuti Amayeye
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMURUMBA Lucy Kahenda Obande
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMURUMBA Reymond Imberzi Litwach
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL EMUSALA PRIM Dorice Anyienda Amedi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHIAMBOKO Florence Nyakoa Omutakha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHIAMBOKO Mediactrice Mukoyia Ayuma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHIAMBOKO Willbroderh Lutomiah Wesonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHIANDUKUSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Brenice Shamela Atenya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHIANDUKUSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Ebby Adisa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Eshibembe Primary School Kennedy Muzozo Ayodi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHIKHUYU Amos Akhonya Andika
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Eshilibo Primary School Patrick Asiema Mwugusi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Eshilibo Primary School Shiyonzo Collins Buliba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU PRI SCH Loice Atemba Sakane
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU PRI SCH Mary Aliviza Isigi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU S S Aston Angote Omulama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU S S Ednah Shumila Shiramba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU S S George Otieno Kwena
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU S S Grace Kaveza Mutsotso
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU S S Jane Anyanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESHISIRU S S Valentine Sundwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ESOKONE Elizabeth Ngaira
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL IKONYERO PRI SCH Beatrice Adikinyi Omuse
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL IKONYERO PRI SCH Catherine Nasenya Masika
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL IKONYERO PRI SCH Faith Makena Nangabo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL IKONYERO PRI SCH Milly Asingwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Ikonyero S S Bridget khatiebi Savalla
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Ikonyero S S Brigid Nasimiyu Wegulo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Ikonyero S S Elizabeth Omina Fibanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Ikonyero S S Evans Shivona Mukweyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Ikonyero S S Kennedy “Koko Shihemi” Itemere
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL INDANGALASIA PRIM Janet Okisa Otiende
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  HIGH SCH. David Simiyu Sikulu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  HIGH SCH. Ireneo Denis Bukhala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  HIGH SCH. Marita Shisiali Mutola
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  HIGH SCH. Medina _ Ndaliro
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  HIGH SCH. Pamella Nambande Makunda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  HIGH SCH. Yvone Shivuli Mukodo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  SCH FOR THE DEAF Agnes Amanya Werimo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA  SCH FOR THE DEAF Elizabeth Wacuka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Kakamega Muslim Secondary School Alfred Mwalo Okumali
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Kakamega Muslim Secondary School Mark “Saleh Odanga” Rechah
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA PRI SCH Irene Anyango Ojwang
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA PRI SCH Nancy Kwamboka Oira
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP  SEC SCH Lilian Livait Akisa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Alfred “Akidiva Musungu” Mulama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Lucy Atieno Otho
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Mellenia Muhanda Mululu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Raydon Sakwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Samuel Mutondo Miheso
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KILIMO  GIRLS  SEC Hellen Nekesa Wawire
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KILIMO DEB PRI SCH Adelaide Kasuti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KILIMO DEB PRI SCH Lilian Angaya Lubanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KILIMO DEB PRI SCH Linus Walekhwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL LURAMBI PRI SCH Elizabeth Emburani Ogodi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL LURAMBI PRI SCH Frida Dora Mshambala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL LURAMBI PRI SCH Sellah Soul Maungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Alfred Otieno Ochanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Beatrice “Kemunto Charity” Obwangi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Billy Andati Amwira
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Carolyne Ogutu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Inviolatah Khatenje Muhati
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Jackline Mushiwere Mulindi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Leonida Muhonja Mutundu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Margaret Awino Shilungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Margaret “Opayire Osundwa” Olwenyo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Martin Wasike Wakolo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MAHIAKALO PRI SCH Pamella Khamadi Vunoro
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MATENDE PRI SCH Moses “Amalemba Maloba” Osore
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MATENDE PRI SCH Sophia Omukitsa Omuyoma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MATIOLI  S.S. Vivian Ikanzu Akhura
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MUNGULU PRI SCH Maimuna Ajwang Mohamed
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MUSAA PRI SCH Barbara Khavere Shikokoti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MUSAA PRI SCH Samson Kanamwai Savai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Mwangaza Secondary School Anne Ayuma Odary
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Mwangaza Secondary School Jacob Ochieng Obimo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Mwangaza Secondary School Stephen Simbari Aromba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MWIYALA MIXED/DAY Caleb Omuyoyi Espira
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MWIYALA MIXED/DAY Sween Natecho Lipuku
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL MWIYALA PRIMARY Beatrice Sirengo Mulindi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL NABONGO PRI SCH Gibson Ikumu Munanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL NABONGO PRI SCH Leonida Nyangara Nyakwama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL NABONGO PRI SCH Michael Kiyingu Ambuli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL NABONGO PRI SCH Robert Oria Etori
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL NABONGO PRI SCH Subiri Atieno Muunami
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ROSTERMAN PRI SCH Agnes Akumu Wandera
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ROSTERMAN PRI SCH Amos Mukhwana Ekesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ROSTERMAN PRI SCH Joy Naututu Udoto
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ROSTERMAN PRI SCH Mercy Ukanga Vitute
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ROSTERMAN PRI SCH Suleiman Were Osundwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Rosterman Secondary School Hudson Mbapale Shivachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHIEYWE SECONDARY Anne Akhalagwa Amuhaya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHIEYWE SECONDARY Kennedy Oluleka Nyangweso
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHIKOTI GIRLS PRI Hellen Kangaha Aradi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHIKOTI MIXED PRI SCH Everlyn Namarome Chililia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHIKOTI MIXED PRI SCH Michael Angaya Makomere
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHISANGO PRI SCH Nabwayo Imbiakha Tolbert
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHISANGO PRI SCH Vincent Odhiambo Abungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHISASARI PRI SCH Anne Kavaya Selevwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHISASARI PRI SCH Willie Musimbi Kidzugane
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL Shitaho Community School Joseph Muthua
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHITAHO PRIMARY SCH Elizabeth Osebe Okero
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL SHIVAKALA PRI SCH Redempta Kola Alufwani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL St Lukes Shisango Girls Secondary School Esther Khabere Shikanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL St. Carol Lwanga Maraba Secondary School Robert Musalano Ombima
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL St. Carol Lwanga Maraba Secondary School Ruth Flora Atsango
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SHIKOTI Augustine Wesonga Sakwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SHIKOTI Omina Turfosa Wejuli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL TAC – Kakamega Grace Adhiambo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL TAC – Kakamega Moses Shitanda Shabaya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA CENTRAL TAC – Kakamega Stephen M Odhiambo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ADC BUHUNYILU PRY SCH Joy Matingi Mayu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ADC BUHUNYILU PRY SCH Marystella Muvaka Peter
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Bishop Sulumeti Mukomari Sec School David Tambasi Amboko
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Bishop Sulumeti Mukomari Sec School FRANK WANYAMA WANJALA
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Bishop Sulumeti Mukomari Sec School Vitalis Wijenje Madegwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUKHAYWA  PRI Joshua Mugambi Mbiyha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUKHAYWA  PRI Julius Matsitsi Muteyitsi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUKHAYWA  PRI Petronilla Amaitsa Alubisia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUKHAYWA  S.S. Agathar Rogan Mukari
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUKHAYWA  S.S. Diana Chemobo Chesegut
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUKHAYWA  S.S. Michael Walela Juma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BULOVI Elizabeth Mukite Walubengo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUSULWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine B Shipaaka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUYANGU S.A PRI SCH Anthony Munyasa Tambaa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST BUYANGU S.A PRI SCH Gerald Khasiani Imbwaga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST FRIENDS SCHOOL MURHANDA MIXED SEC. SCH. Allan Mujesia Shiramba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Friends School Vikoshe Primary Hudson Shikunye Ligono
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Friends School Vikoshe Primary Wycliffe Ayub Obadiah
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST FRIENDS SEC SCH LUKUSI George Owino Ondego
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST FRIENDS SEC SCH LUKUSI Renson Asidaga Lisamula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Friends Sec School Handidi Kennedy Odhiambo Otieno
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Friends Secondary School – Likhovero IVY MMBOGA AGESA
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Friends Secondary School – Likhovero Joab Okong’o Odhiambo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Friends Secondary School – Shiswa Patrick Imala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Friends Shilalyo Secondary School Carolyne Atsangalala Shiashia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST HANDIDI PRI SCH Elisha Khasatsili Lunani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST HANDIDI PRI SCH Gladys Nganasa Atenya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST HANDIDI PRI SCH Stephen Musila Indeche
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Holy Cross Injira Secondary School Kagendo Monica Riungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Holy Cross Injira Secondary School Lydia Shanyisa Ali
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IHONDOLO PRIMARY Maurice Khataka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IHONDOLO PRIMARY Wilfrida Khiyali Lilungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IKUYWA PRI SCH Georgina _ Cherotich
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IKUYWA PRI SCH Isack Kibiwot Yego
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ILEHO  FRIENDS SEC SCHOOL Josphat Otalo Ingalula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ILEHO PRI SCH Alfred Muhanji Mwanzi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ILEHO PRI SCH Joel Ligare Mudeshi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST INJIRA  PRI Fanuel Muhanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST INJIRA  PRI Francisca Induguli Busiega
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST INJIRA  PRI Musavi Ann Muhanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IROBO PRI SCH Everlyne Muluhya Lumula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IROBO PRI SCH George Abakalah Mulama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ITENYI  PRI George Inziani Yakhama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ITENYI  PRI Godfrey Lichiko Angolio
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IVAKALE PRY Francis Imbologonye Businye
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST IYENGA PRIMARY Basylisa Khasandi Namusende
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST KHYAYEGA PRI SCH Anne Khavere Chagema
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST KHYAYEGA PRI SCH Bonventure Lusambili Munanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST KHYAYEGA PRI SCH Eric Juma Adriano
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST KHYAYEGA PRI SCH Euniver Makhungu Achesah
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST KHYAYEGA PRI SCH Maxwell Okoth
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST KISAINA PRI SCH Saul Savala Amukuvi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST kwirenyi Doris Videnyi Isiaho
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST kwirenyi Ellam Atsiaya Khayumbi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST kwirenyi Oscar Mulongo Amboso
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIKHOVERO  PRI Dorcas Shihemi Musanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Joram Liru
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Ambeyi Manyengo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Solomon Muhindi Kavai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA PRI SCH Aggrey Liyayi Shivanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA PRI SCH David Kiprotich Boor
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA PRI SCH Gilbert Alusiola Asibwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA PRI SCH Hellen Amboka Ojwang
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LIRHANDA PRI SCH Margaret Shivinza Mukhaya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUBAO PRI SCH Elphas Mundanyi Ikaita
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUBAO PRI SCH Erick Mukanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUBAO PRI SCH Jacintah _ Sibitali
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUBAO PRI SCH Petronila Achenda Mulama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUGALA   S.S. Elisha Mulaa Amwoga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUGALA   S.S. Elizabeth Wilunda Khamali
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUGALA  PRI David Harambe Mutsami
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUGALA  PRI Esther Muhanga Isutsa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUGALA  PRI Rosemary Ayuma Mwani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUNYU PRI SCH Amadi Benson Ndandema
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LUNYU PRI SCH Moses Lichungu Imbugu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LWANDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Erick Mughola Nabwayo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST LWANDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Willy Ingoyi Muteshi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MADALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Doris Amudavi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MADIOLI PRI Susan Aneyo Mahonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Magakha  P.A.G Primary School Dorothy Chebet Kaibei
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Magakha  P.A.G Primary School Ebby Lyona Mukabwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MAGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Veneranda Masheti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MAGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Respah Lutatwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MAGALE SEC SCH John Nakuya Lusamamba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MAGALE SEC SCH Philip Chibole Bandi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MAGALE SEC SCH Sisia Anne Indangasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MASHINDU PRI SCH Lihanda Isindu Evans
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUGOMARI PRI SCH Joseph Mulinya Guvai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUGOMARI PRI SCH Kisingura Harry Seth
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKHONJE PRI SCH Ernest Lubayo Limisi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKHONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Marinah Mulama Welimo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKHONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Polycarp Muchesia Ishenyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKHONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Venranda Imbotio Shivanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Mukhuyu Pefa Primary School Evans Khang’atsi Chimwani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Mukhuyu Pefa Primary School Samwel Inavedi Obwiri
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKULUSU PRI SCH Alexander Mwanjilwa Lingori
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKULUSU PRI SCH Bernard Mambili Angolio
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKULUSU PRI SCH Esther Semo Mark
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKULUSU PRI SCH Moses Musutsu Shitemi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKULUSU PRI SCH Rebecca Afwande Okubo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKUMU BOYS S.S Anne Usagi Kadenge
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKUMU BOYS S.S Benjamin Wanjala Okumu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKUMU BOYS S.S Emmanuel Wafula Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKUMU BOYS S.S Erick Kennedy Otieno
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKUMU BOYS S.S Francis Xaviour Osore
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKUMU BOYS S.S Fred Matekeya Vuhya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUKUMU BOYS S.S Justus Odinga Kabala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MULECHE PRI SCH James Likhanga Muteshi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MULECHE PRI SCH Wycliffe Mushila Lumwachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUNDULU PRI SCH Ronald Osiako
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUNYANDA PRI SCH Maureen Aleyo Aholi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUNYANDA PRI SCH Patrick Mambi Mbalilwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MURAKA PRI SCH Sheila Lumosi Lidzang’a
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MURHANDA F.A.M. PRI Benson Amunavi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MURHANDA F.A.M. PRI Emily Akonya Shihachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUSENO  S.S. Stephen Mwalati Shitanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MUSENO PRI SCH Anne Lugatsiba Muyonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Musingu Day Mixed Secondary School Jotham Luhombo Muchenditsi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST MWILITSA PRI SCH Getray _ Mmbasu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST NAVANGALA PRY SCH Barbra Ingaitsa Imbwaga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST NAVANGALA PRY SCH Magadeline Muhonja Andati
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST NAVANGALA PRY SCH Pius Muhindila Mbiya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SENYENDE PRI SCH chrispinus Mukabale Khayimba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHABWALI Wilbroda Shitambasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHABWALI Wilson Mugabwa Siema
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHABWALI PRI SCH adelaide Adelaide Muhanji
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHAGUNGU  SEC SCHOOL Gladwell Lihabi Muhembele
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHAGUNGU  SEC SCHOOL Lucy Nafula Weyama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHAGUNGU  SEC SCHOOL Oliver Mulindi Shimenga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHAGUNGU PRI SCH Osman Ishenye Kanule
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHAGUNGU PRI SCH Thomas Kaunda Asidagah
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Shanda Primary School Christopher Mulira Musunya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Shanda Primary School JUSTUS MUKENYA WANYONYI
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHANDEREMA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Amos Lukoye Libibi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHANDEREMA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Baldwin Chimatuni Lumbasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHANDEREMA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Noreen Abungana Shisiali
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHANDEREMA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Simon Watenga Watenga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHANDEREMA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Stephen Miheso
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHAVIROTSI PRI SCH Patrick Aluchio
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIAMILOLI PRI SCH Julius Munyasa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIBUYE BOYS PRI SCH Maureen Isoyi Mutubachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIBUYE GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline _ Isiji
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIBUYE GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Sabina Kemunto Zachary
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIDODO PRI SCH Anthony Nateminya Shitambasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIDODO PRI SCH Herbert Livondo Muhanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIDODO SECONDARY Esther Ayuma Mwale
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIHULI PRI SCH Carolyne Muchambala Atenya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIKULU PRI SCH Barrack Owino Okoth
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIKULU PRI SCH Dennis Wabwile Waswa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIKUSA G.K PRY Joyce Welimo Nyuliah
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIKUSA G.K PRY Judith Lihemo Shitsukane
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIKUSA G.K PRY Lydia “Khabukwi K” Wisindi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Shikutsa Borstal Inst. Tony Benard Mwoshi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHILALYO PRI SCH Annette Busolo Masaviru
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHILALYO PRI SCH Jacinta Khamusali Lusala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHILALYO PRI SCH Margaret Majitsa Shitita
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHILALYO PRI SCH Mildred Knight Amalemba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHILALYO PRI SCH Oscar Kombi Lichina
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Shilongo Primary School Tom Mboya Musonye
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIPALO PRI SCH Edith Imbotio
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIPALO PRI SCH Harriet Khavetsa Iminyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIPALO PRI SCH Joseph Mmbolo Muhati
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIPALO PRI SCH Salpis Lisutsa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHISWA PRI SCH Cornelius Kharebi Shiachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHISWA PRI SCH Euphraciah Lukasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHISWA PRI SCH Maxwell Luvonga Atavachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Shitsava Primary School Meshack Oduor Ojwang’
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SHIVAKALA PRI SCH Herman Mungaya Muchisu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Sigalagala Technical Training Institute Aggrey Makokha Wekesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Sigalagala Technical Training Institute Bernadette Namajanja Canute
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Sigalagala Technical Training Institute Cafline Kwamboka Omambia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Sigalagala Technical Training Institute Muhatia A Musavi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST Sigalagala Technical Training Institute Nashon Erima Wechuli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SOLYO  SEC SCH Rukiah Muhonja Muhammed
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST SOLYO PRI SCHOOL Margaret Ashiundu Akeyo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST  FRANCIS XAVIER SEC SHIPALO Allan Ashiono Mulinya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST  FRANCIS XAVIER SEC SHIPALO Vincent Asiema Ngusale
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST ANNES IKUYWA SEC SCH Peter Shikanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST ANNES IKUYWA SEC SCH Rebecca Musilivi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST GERALD SHIANJERO S.S. Francis Lumwachi Ikoha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST GERALD SHIANJERO S.S. John Nyongesa Waswa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST GERALD SHIANJERO S.S. Joyce Kipchumba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST JOSEPH’S  MUKULUSU S. S. Josiah Maluti Sore
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST JOSEPH’S  MUKULUSU S. S. Pauline Odo Malalikong’
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST JOSEPH’S  MUKULUSU S. S. Roleans Amukitsi Lilungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST MONICA LUBAO Donald Nyongesa Makokha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST MONICA LUBAO Harton Andieri Ominde
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST PHILIPS MUKOMARI PRI SCH Audrey Awino Abele
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST PHILIPS MUKOMARI PRI SCH Judith Musinzi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST St. Agnes Girls’ High School – Shibuye Haron Simiyu Masinde
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. AUGUSTINE MUKUMU BOYS’ PRI Beatrice Lyhatse Salamba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. AUGUSTINE MUKUMU BOYS’ PRI Calistus Amaitsa Magotsi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. AUGUSTINE MUKUMU BOYS’ PRI Sylvia Muteti Muteshi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. JOSEPH MALIMILI Austine Ngereso Kidima
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. JOSEPH MALIMILI Godfrey Alumasa Masaviru
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. JOSEPH MALIMILI Paul Okemwa Makori
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. KIZITO SHIHONGO PRY Japheth Ochieng Shitelo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. KIZITO SHIHONGO PRY John Matekwa Lukanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST. KIZITO SHIHONGO PRY Oscar Changilwa Lomolo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST.AGNES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – SHIBUYE Justus Osiche Akoth
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST.AGNES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – SHIBUYE Metrene Lilian Olonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST.MARY’S MUKUMU GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Everlyne Achieng Ongogo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST.MARY’S MUKUMU GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Flora Masitsa Sambuoko
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST ST.MARY’S MUKUMU GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Godwin Namoya Baraza
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU Daisy Ingado Binayo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU Everlyne Andia Okee
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU James Ong’Ang’A Eyinda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU Lydia Mutenyo Lumunyasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU Martin Chahasi Liveha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU Naory Khisa Wanyonyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU Peters Ancelemo Ikoha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST THE SACRED HEART GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- MUKUMU Rosylene Khaduka Ilavonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST The Salvation Army Kwirenyi Sec School Juliet Nafula Owino
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST The Salvation Army Kwirenyi Sec School Victor Shagwila
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST VIKUTSA PRI SCH Andrew Kasomba Tieto
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST VIKUTSA PRI SCH Annete Mmbone Avung’ana
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST VIKUTSA PRI SCH Godfrey Atsenga Liula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST VIKUTSA PRI SCH Janet Minyikha Sendwah
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA EAST WANZALALA PRI SCH Sylvanus Milimu Chimwani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) ACL SHIKOKHWE Philip Patrick Chitiavi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BISUNU PRIM Douglas Lumbasi Muyukani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BUKHAKUNGA PRIM Cosmas Kasimoto Wesonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BUKHAKUNGA PRIM Malick Upande
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BULUPI Amos Changalwa Wafula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BULUPI Esther Shanyisa Mituyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BULUPI Rita Ayuma Bwonde
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BULUPI Veronica Dayo Indiaka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BUNUKU Juliet Nafuna Muhuyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) BURUNDU Masini Isaac Lusala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHEGULO PRIM Gideon Wafula Juma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHEPTULI Tom Mitii Weswa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHEVOSO Margaret Masikolo Inyanje
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHILIVA Monica Nafula Wabomba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHILIVA Nashon Otiemo Munyifwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIMORONI David Ochami
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIMORONI Joselyne Mideva Muturi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIMORONI Joyce Imwana Muronji
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIMORONI Monicah Makale
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIMORONI S.S Stanslaus Manyengo Lusambili
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIVELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacklyne Wayeta Namisi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIVELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Javan Malaha Mukhwana
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) CHIVELI PRIMARY SCHOOL Laban Munandi Ingutia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS LUGUSI PRIM Simon Masayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SCH BULUPI ANTONY WEKESA SIMIYU
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SCH BULUPI Gentrix Munyaku Mulupi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKALA SECONDARY Getrude Sayia Wayeta
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SCHOOL MALAVA  PRIMARY Alfayo Blasio Wakukha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SCHOOL MALAVA  PRIMARY Beatrice Amagove Amwata
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SCHOOL MANG’ULIRO SECONDARY Nashon Luvonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SEC SCH SHIRUGU Hudson “Masai Shambogo” Malobi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FRIENDS SEC SCH SHIRUGU Moses Lutome Karakacha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FUBUYE Jeremiah Ligari Shivambo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FUVALE Bernard Anjelimo Wanaswa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) FUVALE Zablon Chesoni Muchiti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) IKOLI PRIM Machimbo Chapia Adongo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) IKOLI PRIM Margaret Kanini Mativo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) IKOLI PRIM Musiya Kefa Shachile
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) IKOLI SEC SCH Ben Caroly Achola
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) IKOLI SEC SCH Gilbert Emanuel Maina
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) IMBIAKALO Daniel Wanyama Wekesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) INDULUSIA Aggrey Juma Ngala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) INGAVIRA Margaret Wechale Juma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) INGWE Kenneth Embuyitsa Lunyasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) INGWE Peter Tatuli Masai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) ISANJIRO GIRLS Rose Khayere Khadioli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKOYI PRIM Knight Khasiro Musotsi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKOYI PRIM Maxmilla Makonjo Tande
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKOYI PRIM Rose Lubang’a Mbaisi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKUNGA PRIM Benson Burudi Muhuyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKUNGA PRIM Dorothy Waswa Ashene
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKUNGA PRIM Geoffrey Shaita Burudi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKUNGA PRIM Joseph Beyo Muhoto
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKUNGA PRIM Milcent Akonya Wazenga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAKUNGA PRIM Zedekiah Nyamu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KALENDA PRIMARY Jaqueline Buyayi Sikuku
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KAMUCHISU Albert Mmbasu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KIMAN’GETI GIRLS Loice Nafula Charles
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KUVASALI PRY SCHOOL Betty Oranya Manyasa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KUVASALI PRY SCHOOL Javan Kaka Musambayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KUVASALI SEC Eugine Sandays Mukhwana
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) KUVASALI SEC Margaret Odwori Wesonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUGUSI  S.S. Brian Soita Kulecho
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKALA’K’ PRIM Benson Mulupii Khayisie
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKALA’K’ PRIM Jane Mukanzi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKALA’K’ PRIM Phyllis Lumbasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKHOKHO ‘K’ Gilbert Wanyonyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKHOKHO ‘K’ Joyce Nekesa Sulwe
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKHOKHO ‘K’ Lilian Jemeli Tanui
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKHOKHO ‘K’ Nancy Aseyo Adika
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKHOKHO ‘K’ Rency _ Jerop
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKHOKHO ‘K’ Simon Chivole Ingwela
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKOVA  ‘ K ‘ PRIM Jane Barasa Nawile
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKOVA  ‘ K ‘ PRIM Linnety Bectors Mwanza
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKOVA  ‘ K ‘ PRIM Rebecca Nziwa Apiyo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKOVA  ‘ K ‘ PRIM Shiroya Theresa Nyanzwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKUME  S.S. David Misiko Muhenda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKUME PRIM Jared Munandi Wafula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUKUME PRIM Rebecca Nafula Sikuku
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUNYINYA Augustine Mukapuru Khaemba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUNYINYA Benson M’maloba Makokha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUNYINYA Charles Otunga Tomia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUNYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Henry Kotinga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LURALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Christine Chekwendo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LURALE PRIMARY SCHOOL David Simatwa White
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUTALI Benardine Atolwa Shibeka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUTALI Edwin Yuka Indeje
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUTALI Isaac Mudogo Kharinda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LUYESHE Caleb Shiundu Kulova
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LWANDETI  S.S. Billiah Nawire Sisia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LWANDETI  S.S. Charles “Koria Henry” Mwisukha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) LWANDETI  S.S. James Lutta
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MACHEMO Lenox Shayo Windo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAHIRA PRIM Festus David Ochieng
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAHIRA PRIM Violet Olunga Wafula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAHUSI Ruth M Otswere
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAKUCHE Lewis Alukaya Mameti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALAVA  GIRLS S. S. Jacob Ndombi Indimuli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALAVA  GIRLS S. S. Johnpaul Khamadi Muhanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL James Matseshe Sasala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Lukovani Wafubo Yusuf
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Mark Lusamamba Muchika
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sylvester Asiligwa Kaiguli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Wilfred Walubengo Tawai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MALIMALI Ziporah Nekesa Kumali
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MANDA K Everlyne Mukavana Juma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MANGULIRO Annety Nasiebanda Musundi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MANGULIRO Samuel Balinyala Shimwenyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MANYONJE Valentine Teqwak Kulecho
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATENDE PRIM Daniel Ochieng
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATENDE PRIM Edward Mumia Musotsi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATENDE PRIM Musa Lucheveleli Bandi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATETE Nathan Murunga Mukangai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATETE PRIM Elizabeth Namulunda Wafula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATIOLI Ben Soita Levi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATIOLI Brenda Lunyolo Wambaya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATIOLI K S.S Marlyne Atyang Munyame
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATIOLI K S.S Ronald Asman Mukangai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATSAKHA  S.S. Paul Mikisi Murunga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MATSAKHA  S.S. Selinah Jimmy Chepkorir
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAVUSI Josephine Opisa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAVUSI SECONDARY Vincent Mudoga Shisanya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAYUGE Alphonce Oyemba Nambale
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MAYUGE Boaz Kachenja Wawire
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUCHANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Mbaka Munyolo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUGAI MIXED S Alphayo Chimuche Bunyolia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKAVAKAVA Solomon Milimu Eshitemi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHONJE K S.S Martha Khasandi Wanjala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHONJE”K” PRI SCH Francis Mapesa Asubwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHONJE”K” PRI SCH Francis Molenje Mulari
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHONJE”K” PRI SCH Mark Kasasi Chayula
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHONJE”K” PRI SCH Violet Muronji Karanja
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHUNGULA PRIMARY Fatumah Ossoreh Andawa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHUNGULA PRIMARY Monica Akinyi Kabbis
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHUYU Amos Mandila Koki
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUKHUYU Doris Nanyama Wasilwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) Mukoko Baptist Primary School Jared Shikuku
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) Mukoko Baptist Primary School Patrick Shikuku
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) Mukoko Baptist Primary School Peter Welamwanja Chiveu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUNANGA Charles Phanuel Kasembeli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUNANGA Isaac Okwiri Khuro
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUSIDI Nelson Walwanda Sifuna
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUSUNGU Eric Wafula Mulupi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUTSUMA Donald Sifuna Wechuli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUTSUMA Gladys Nelima Misiko
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) MUTSUMA Zablon Wafula Andanje
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) NAMAGARA SEC SCH Agnes C. Marusoi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) NAMAGARA SEC SCH Peter Lubang’a
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) NAMANJA MIXED SEC ABIGAEL ANJELI MASINDE
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) NAMANJA MIXED SEC Vivian Lukale
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) NAMATALA GIRLS Joinner Mwavali Isavwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) NAMUSHIYA MIXED SEC SCH Martin Saidi Sakaya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAMITSI Joshua Buhuru Kaptain
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAMITSI Nimos Luchombo Maruti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAMITSI Zakaria Shikuku Chitayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAMITSI GIRLS Bernard “Luttah Wechuli” Wabwire
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAMITSI GIRLS Douglas Musee Munialo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAMITSI GIRLS Mary Midika Avugwe
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAMITSI GIRLS Patrick Joseph Otunga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAWAWA PRY Godwin Wamalwa Wanjala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAWAWA PRY Joseph Munanga Sunguti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAWAWA PRY Pius Watenya Malasa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SAWAWA SEC SCH Patrick Miyonga Ochieng
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMBERERE  S.S Mmasi Jacob Bunyolia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMBERERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Muhanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMBERERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gillian Manguya Miheso
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMBERERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Clems Ikocheli
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMBERERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Mwavishi Ngala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMBERERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Burudi Khaoya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) Shamberere Technical Training Institute Aggrey Sakwa Nyamwata
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) Shamberere Technical Training Institute Robert Cheruiyot Kipkore
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMONI  S.S. Hamilton Wanaswa Masoso
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMONI  S.S. Lornah Nafula Wanyama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHAMONI  S.S. Lucy Kamira Kahi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHARAMBATSA Grace Shikuku Kamboi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHEYWE Edwin Bukosi Barasa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIANDICHE Biliah Khatioli Chikamai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIANDICHE  SEC SCH Everlyne Kullecho Nashimiyu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIANDICHE  SEC SCH Silvia Daisy Andia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIHOME GIRLS Ronald Muchita Wanyonyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIHOME PRIM Caroline Kenda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIHOME PRIM Henry Kibisu Akaranga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHILONGO Saul Barasa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIPALA M.H.M. PRI SCHOOL Joyce Nafuna Wekesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIRUGU Vincent Mayimbu Sikolia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIRULO PRI SCH Dominic Akaranga Were
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIRULO PRI SCH Nelson Watakila
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHITIRIRA Christine Achieng Opiyo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHITIRIRA John Luvonga Wachiya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHITIRIRA Kala Kana
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIVANGA Joseph Nyongesa Mukhwana
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIVANGA Musa Saul Ndawane
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIVANGA Rosebella Auma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIVANGA SEC SCHOOL David Munyolo Mukalama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIVIKHWA Mary Khaoya Mukangai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SHIVIKHWA Samuel Jomo Molenje
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SILUNGAI Protus Mwatuni Makheti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SILUNGAI S. S. Gilbert Savai Atsango
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SILUNGAI S. S. Michael Mulamba Shitoyi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SILUNGAI S. S. Norbert Isanya Bukhala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) SILUNGAI S. S. Tabitha Muge
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) ST ANTONY  KAKOYI S. S. Delila Mlemiya Lumbasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) ST ANTONY  KAKOYI S. S. Maureen Lovega Azere
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) ST ANTONY  KAKOYI S. S. Wilbroda Igumba Shinanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TANDE Agnes Iminza Giveri
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TANDE Hillary Mmani Mate
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TANDE SECONDARY Collins Ngakhala Waswa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TIMBITO Enock Sangoro Kuya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TOMBO Cosmas Francis Wanjala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TOMBO Jonathan Barasa Kombwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TOMBO Nyongesa Shisia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TOMBO Rose Rebah Makhakha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TOMBO SEC SCH Elijah Kibet Chesir
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TUMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL Eliud Ngala Indeje
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TUMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL Hedwig Sinia Ouma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) TUMBENI S.S Kennedy Masika Luvonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) VASHELE Dorah Akinyi Otieno
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) VASHELE William Juma Okumu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) WAVOKA Denis Sikhole Munala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) WAVOKA Grace Atiti Andala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA NORTH (MALAVA) WAVOKA James Tawai Mukangai
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BURENDWA PRI  SCH Douglas Mwandihi Kwayela
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BURENDWA SEC SCH. Winnie Chelangat
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSHIANGALA PRI  SCH Edna Makore Khasiya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSHIANGALA PRI  SCH Ramgius Mukangala Lusasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSHIANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Frankline _ Amunze
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSHIANGALA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Desmond Omwansa Okemwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSHIANGALA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Vincent Gitaa Obare
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSILWA PRI SCH Dan Maurice Shikanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSILWA PRI SCH Ebby Shiejero Mukasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSILWA PRI SCH Metrine Nelima Natembeya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSILWA SPECIAL  PRY. SCH For Mentally Handicapped Alice Angondi Liabaya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) BUSILWA SPECIAL  PRY. SCH For Mentally Handicapped David Andeka Ongayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Anthony Efumbi Masika
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Camelyne Khavagali Ameyo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Geoffrey Namema Videdi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Joseph Mugera Vugusu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Joyce Malesi Mukara
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Juliana Ambani Wesonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Martha Muchelule Ochayo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Polycarp Gogo Omondi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI  GIRLS’  SEC. SCH (St. Theresa) Shivoko Isiaho Georgina
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI GIRLS PRI SCH Benedict Odongo Mmbwana
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI MIXED PRI MARY BOX 44-50317 CHAVAKALI Danston Amuhaya Sakali
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI TEACHERS TC Arthur Odhiambo Achola
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI TEACHERS TC Benson Sindani Buyabo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI TEACHERS TC Joseph Abuto Nyaywera
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI TEACHERS TC Rosemary Lihabi Bihembo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI TEACHERS TC Ruth Ikuni Okwuosa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) EREGI TEACHERS TC Suzanne Zedekia Koteng
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA Chrispinus Wanjala Sunguti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA Humphrey Andalo Mabwi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA Mohammed Chitui Mbaruku
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA Sarah Nancy Buluma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA Wilberforce Kongo Anziya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-LUSUI Rael Nanzala Luvonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-LUSUI Stanley Kabwoya Chagala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IBUKA PRI SCH Clare Mukowa Wekesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IBUKA PRI SCH Leonard Barasa Okello
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IBWALI PRIMARY Frankline Mmbolo Shikanda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ICHINA PRI SCH ( St. Cecilia) Alfred Lanya Musiyikhu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IGUYIO  PRIM. SCH Edwin Njirimani Injila
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IGUYIO  PRIM. SCH Eric Akumonyo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ILUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Violet Msimbi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ILUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilfred Ingosi Makwaka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMALABA SEC SCH Zablon _ Tsuma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMALABA ST ADOLPH LUDIGO PR SCH Bernard Indangasi Amboko
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMBALE PRI SCH Enos Shihemi Tsuma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMBALE PRI SCH Winstone Otieno Itemere
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMULAMA PRI SCH Benson Moi Landi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMULAMA PRI SCH Henry Harry Khayumbi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMULAMA PRI SCH Mwanaidi Shilindwa Abwona
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMULIRU PRI SCH Jared Mbakaya Itambo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMULIRU PRI SCH Tom Mwelesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMUSALI PRI SCH Fredrick Meshack Ngaira
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IMUSALI PRI SCH Michael Shiumila Imbatswa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IRECHELO PRY SCH Aggrey Mavoni Kinala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IRECHELO PRY SCH Bright _ Idia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IRECHELO PRY SCH Christine “Jematia Bulinda” Cheruiyot
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IRECHELO PRY SCH Geoffrey Musidia Mulinya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IREMELE PRI SCH Cyprian Shibanda Liluma
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IREMELE PRI SCH Edward Esipira Opati
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IREMELE PRI SCH Gaudencia Ayoti Erambo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IREMELE PRI SCH Hudson Ombaso Lanoogwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IREMELE PRI SCH Joyce Mwimbi Khamele
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IREMELE PRI SCH Velma Dalitsu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ISHIANJI PR SCH Francis Liyayi Shisanya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ISHIANJI PR SCH Fredric Indiazi Stanley
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ISHIANJI PR SCH Maureen Asuvira Samba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ISHIEYWE PRI SCH Denis Sadat Lwangasi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ISHIEYWE PRI SCH Evans Anjimbi Chitah
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ISHIEYWE PRI SCH Valentine Achesa Munzala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ISULU PRI SCH Reuben Battuta Ajami
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) IVONDA PRI SCH Elizabeth Muoti Nzioka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) KALUNI PRI SCH Vivian Midecha Chogo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) KASAVAYI PRI SCH Celestine Beffrey Jomo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) KASAVAYI PRI SCH Lydiah Omwamba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) KIMINGINI PRI SCH Ronald Makamu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) LIRHEMBE  ACADEMY Elphas Nakhadi Ligami
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) LIRHEMBE  ACADEMY Joseck Temba Amwayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) LIRHEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Lijoodi Andalo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) LWANASWA PRI SCH Nelson Bukachi Misango
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MADIVINI  PRI  SCH Bernard Lisudza Amwayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MAKHOKHO  S.S. Christopher Shatikha Webuye
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MAKHOKHO  S.S. Collins Nyakwara Mogusu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MAKHOKHO  S.S. Mboya Chrispin Lumwachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MAKHOKHO  S.S. Rita Afandi Muhando
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MAKHOKHO PRI SCH Gladwell Kagai Nyagi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MAKHOKHO PRI SCH Lydiah Omukongolo Ndiiri
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MAKHOKHO PRI SCH Timothy Wanelungo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MALINYA PR SCH Beatrice Mbecha Jemo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MALINYA PR SCH Crescentia Akhura Kabala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MALINYA PR SCH Everlyne Atamba Alega
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MALINYA PR SCH Obed Muyobo Isindu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MASIYENZE PRI SCH Metrine Nasambu Simiyu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUKANGU PR SCH Evans Busutu Mugata
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUKANGU PR SCH John Kemboi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUMBETSA PRI SCH Otieno Peterson Wanyama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUSINGU  SEC. SCH. Arnold Shilisia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUSINGU  SEC. SCH. Esther Kiguthi Njeri
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUSINGU  SEC. SCH. Kefa Paul Matikho
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUSOLI  GIRLS (St. Annes) HIGH SCH Conny Omumani Lutomia
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUSOLI MIXED PRI SCH Emily Khalenchi Bunabe
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUSOLI MIXED PRI SCH Mourine Muhenje Lidoro
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUSOLI MIXED PRI SCH Paul Umbuge
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MUTAHO PRI SCHOOL Jacob Agwolo Oese
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MWIKHOMO PRI SCH Beatrice Masitsa Mabiala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MWIKHOMO PRI SCH Duke Chester Malenya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) MWIKHOMO SPECIAL PRI. For The H.I. Rose Ondeche Oyale
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) OLOA. SHITOLI SEC. SCH Solphine Shitechere Okang’a
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) Our Lady Queen Of Peace-SHIKONDI GIRLS’ Girls Makhoha Emmanuel Musebe
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) Our Lady Queen Of Peace-SHIKONDI GIRLS’ Girls Patrick Wanzala Musumba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHAMUSINJIRI  S Festus Aaroni Kariuki
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHAMUSINJIRI  S Innocent Omukangai Alwang’a
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHAMUSINJIRI  S Johnstone Burudi Musungu
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHAMUSINJIRI  S Kennedy Masinde
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHAMUSINJIRI  S Petronillah Kavita Avigoke
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHAMUSINJIRI  S Wellington Abuli Olieka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHANJETSO PRI SCH Wilfred Ngolyo Shivachi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIBUNAME PRI SCH David Aywa Muruka
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIBUNAME PRI SCH Emmanuel Matete Kisikwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIBUNAME PRI SCH Johnson Muruli Shikutwa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIBUNAME PRI SCH Nancy Amati Alubala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHICHINJI PRI SCH Ellah Shivuli Shikala
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHICHINJI PRI SCH Faith Khayinga Isalano
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHICHINJI PRI SCH Owen Mwenesi Ludeki
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHICHINJI SEC. SCH Rodgers Musiomi Achesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIDUHA PR SCH Cecelia Shabanga Mutambo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIDUHA SEC. SCH Ascar Atieno Ogolla
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIHALIA PRI SCH Victoria Ijagwa Kidake
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIJIKO PRI SCH Evaristus Mango’ng’o
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIJIKO PRI SCH Japheth Agesa Enyenze
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKHOMBERO PRI SCH Desterious Shiraho Makumba
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKHOMBERO PRI SCH Ernest Itenya Ichechi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKHOMBERO PRI SCH John Kanga Mbakaya
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKHOMBERO PRI SCH Patricia Khatenje Omani
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKHOMBERO PRI SCH Patrick Musa Shitekha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKOKHO PR SCH Amos Wangatia Wesonga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKOKHO PR SCH Benson Kahindi Kibwareng
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKOKHO PR SCH Michael Odongo Ongwen
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIKONDI PRI SCH Modesta Khahoya Bulemi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIMANYIRO(St. Bonventure) SEC. SCH Christine Mutambi Shioko
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIMANYIRO(St. Bonventure) SEC. SCH Dorcas “Wambui Orodho” Kibira
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIMANYIRO(St. Bonventure) SEC. SCH Gladys Nasimiyu Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIMANYIRO(St. Bonventure) SEC. SCH Hillary Odemo Inyambukho
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHINYIKHA PRY SCH Alex Soru Lumiti
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHISELE ( St. Kizito)PRI SCH Bonface Shifwoko Inyundere
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHISELE ( St. Kizito)PRI SCH Joseph Lusaba Khabuchi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHISENO PRI SCH Josphat Lumumba Makotsi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHITECHIA PRI SCH Bonface Aura Were
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHITOLI PRI SCH Lawrence Milimu Shiamwama
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHITOLI PRI SCH Wilson Kalavayi Okedi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIVAGALA PRI SCH Emily Vudembu Igaire
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIVAGALA PRI SCH Fabian Wamahi Okanga
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIVAGALA PRI SCH Joseph Mbehero Mwisukha
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIVAGALA SEC Juliana Koreeny Ndiema
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) SHIVEYE SEC Eliud Atema Lukunda
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ST CLARE MUSOLI GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Adelaide Spoon Bandi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ST CLARE MUSOLI GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Atemo Onyaje
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ST CLARE MUSOLI GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL William Shadron Liyayi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ST IGNATIUS MUKOYANI PRY SCH Anton Wakamila Shisany
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ST IGNATIUS MUKOYANI PRY SCH Judith Mutola Anyolo
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ST PETERS MATUNDU PRI SCH Paskalyne Lishati Mugaisi
KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA SOUTH (IKOLOMANI) ST PETERS MATUNDU PRI SCH Teresa Indeku Omwoha
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO DUDI TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Mirriam Weyimi Mutuli
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUHONGA PRIMARY Daniel Jacob Alushula
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUHONGA PRIMARY Jane Obuchellah Litunya
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUKANGA PRIMARY Sylvester Edmond Sharanda
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUKUTENGA PRIMARY Roseline Atieno Wambura
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUKWALA  PRI SCH Daniel Onyango Ong’ombe
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUKWALA  PRI SCH Harris Oriko Isiche
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUSHIBUNGO PRI SCH Fortnetos Ikholi Omung’ala
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EBUSHIBUNGO PRI SCH Harrison Makhotsa Eshiwani
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKAMBULI  PRI  SCH BillyGraham Aswani
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKAMBULI  PRI  SCH Dieto Wyclife Omondi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKAMBULI  PRI  SCH Rebecca Anyona Ambaisi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKAMBULI SEC SCH Leonard Kennedy Nyikuli
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKAMBULI SEC SCH Pius Atsali Madara
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKATSOMBERO PRI SCH Peter Okiiry Emali
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKATSOMBERO PRI SCH Robert Musungu Akwoni
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKATSOMBERO PRI SCH Wycliffe Amunga Ombalo
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKATSOMBERO SECONDARY Carren Atieno Oluoch
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EKATSOMBERO SECONDARY Daniel Ashiali Inganga
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ELUKARI PRI SCH Stanley Jeremiah Eboko
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ELWANGALE PRIMARY Livingstone Akula Ndete
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKO PRI SCH David Amunga Oluoch
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKO PRI SCH Edwin Katiech Shikhule
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKO PRI SCH Hilda Olubuliera Abuli
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKO PRI SCH Mildred Akhatenje Musita
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKUCHE PRIMARY Alice Risper Lisafu
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKUCHE PRIMARY Evalyne Ronona Olesi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKUCHE PRIMARY Henry Omungala Anyangu
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKUCHE PRIMARY Roselida Amwayi M’Machi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMAKUCHE PRIMARY William Mbaye Ambasu
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMALINDI GIRLS SECONDARY Faith Atieno Omwela
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMALINDI GIRLS SECONDARY Faith Nanjala Napambali
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMALINDI PRI SCH Peter Mukolwe Ndakalu
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMALINDI PRI SCH Rufas Etenyi Andibo
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMULOLE PRI SCH Beverley Anindo Muhala
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMULOLE PRI SCH Charles Opondo Ochieng
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMULUNYA Eliakim “Walter Otieno” Okello
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMURUBA PRIMARY Harrytone Libuku Omboyi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMWANIRO PRI SCH Amolo Milkah Adhiambo
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMWANIRO PRI SCH Victor “Ikhumwa Dickens” Wakaka
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMWIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY Risper Apisi Kaka
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMWIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY Silas Makani Lijodi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO EMWIRU PRI SCH Newton Okinda Akaali
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHIAKHONDO PRIMARY Beatrice Sungu Omusambayi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHIBINGA K SECONDARY Erick Oduor Lubanga
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHIBINGA K SECONDARY Samwel Oloo Oduor
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHIBINGA PRI SCH Debora Oyiko
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHIBINGA PRI SCH Jane Asiko Omutele
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO Eshilongo Primary School Susan Layana Makale
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHINUTSA PRI SCH Victor Opunga Omusebe
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHINUTSA PRI SCH Wycliffe Phelix Buliba
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ESHINUTSA Secondary Emmanuel Masinjila Siema
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO Eshiruli Pri Sch Victor Mukoma Milengo
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO HULUWINU PRI SCH Florence Okewa Obadiah
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO HULUWINU PRI SCH Stanely George Waka
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO HULUWINU PRI SCH Zablon Akadima Nandwa
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO IKOMERO PRI SCH Joel “Omulama  .M” Toboso
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO IKOMERO PRI SCH Wycliffe Gunza
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO KHWISERO PRIMARY Emilly Asievera Shigali
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO Khwisero Secondary School Joseph Oyando Mugallah
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO Khwisero Secondary School Kelvin Tiego Mutiva
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO LUANDA A/C PRI SCH Joel “Aarita Nyandiko” Otieno
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO LUANDA A/C PRI SCH Mellap Namolo Luswet
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO LUANDA DOHO PRI SCH Elisha Busakali Angote
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO LUANDA DOHO PRI SCH Henry Oduor Oloo
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO LUANDA DOHO PRI SCH Nelly Muyayi Wambani
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO LWANDA DUDI Secondary School Kennedy Wabwile Oyaya
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUHAKA PRI SCH Alex Joab Anzaya
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUHAKA PRI SCH Bonfenda Calistors Mutwasi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUHAKA PRI SCH Cosmus “A Ambale” Otonde
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MULUFU PRI SCH Hicks Otieno Nyikuli
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MULWANDA Judith Awino Apindi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MULWANDA Newton Odongo Aswani
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MULWANDA Rosemary Ambuchi Akalongo
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUNDAHA PRI SCH David Vincent Kutai
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUNDEKU PRI SCH Everline “Osimbo  Timinah” Otinga
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUNDOLI GIRLS SEC Mary “Loice Namiba” Awiti
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUNDOLI PRI SCH Gordon Okello Onyango
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUNDOLI PRI SCH Margaret Doreen Angaya
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUNJECHE PRY SCH Laban Okwako Malenya
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUNJITI PRI SCH Charles Anamandu Matingu
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUSHANGUBU PRY Ambasa Jaon
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUSHANGUBU PRY Thomas Jared Swaka
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUSHANGUBU PRY William Eshitoli Andieri
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUSHICHIBULU PRI SCH Abigael “Nanga Muthoni” Asiachi
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUSHICHIBULU PRI SCH Victor Sancher Omulando
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MUSHIKONGOLO PRI SCH Zephaniah Liondoson Omusina
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MWIHILA HIGH SCHOOL Job Onkware Onkoba
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MWIHILA HIGH SCHOOL Mercellus Namusende Musonye
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MWIKALIKHA PRI SCH Francis Lipesa Okinda
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MWIREMBE PRY SCH Nicholas Okumu Nyamula
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO MWISENA PRI SCH Festus Mukhwana Okwaro
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO NAMASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Behan Ashilaka
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO NAMASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Francis Angoya Omulama
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO NAMASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Haggai Weche Opingo
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO NAMASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Janet Nabwire Mubweka
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO NYAMBOGA PRI SCH Johnstone Oyule Onami
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO Shiongo Mixed Day Secondary School Paul Ham Amawa
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO SHIONGO PRI SCH Charles “Michael Okwaro” Otiinya
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO SHIONGO PRI SCH Victor Mahila Lugalia
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO SHIRALI PRI SCH Consolata Auma Mahero
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO Shirali Secondary School Alice Loice Ng’ang’a
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO SHIROTSA PRI SCH Aggrey Lagosa Karani
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO SHIROTSA PRI SCH Pamella Anene Esala
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO SHIROTSA PRI SCH Winfred Imbuye Shisia
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO ST DENIS MUNJITI SECONDARY Mildred Shumila Winjila
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO St. Francis Enyanya Primary School Fanuel Tony Nambute
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO St. Stephen’s Mulwanda Secondary School Mirriam Akiso Ouko
KAKAMEGA KHWISERO STMATHEWS IKOMERO SECONDARY Zablon Nabwoba Wanyungu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Arch Angel Raphael Special Sch. Kilimani Lydia Ayiemba Onyango
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Binyannye Primary School Peter Nyongesa Barasa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Changarawe Primary School David Amianda Otemo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Changarawe Primary School Janet Cheptenga’an Isaac
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Changarawe Primary School Joel Marauni Wanyonyi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Changarawe Primary School Richard Ndiema Mukuba
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Chepkaka Catherine Lukanu Mugalla
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Dr Nganga Kisaka Evans Wekesa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Dr. Wakube Friends Primary School Gilbert Kibet Kapkure
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ESHIKULU BOYS Ayub Litsaliah Khayumbi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ESHIKULU BOYS Bugner Locho Murunga
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ESHIKULU BOYS Emmanuel Njenga Kariuki
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ESHIKULU BOYS Erick Wanjala Songoi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ESHIKULU BOYS Harriet Cherono Songok
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ESHIKULU BOYS Hudson Lyavoga Kituzi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Eshikulu Girls Secondary School Cynthia Jepkorir Kosgei
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Eshikulu Girls Secondary School Jackline Khakasa Muchenje
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Eshikulu Girls Secondary School Joseph “D Washifutswa” Wanga
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Eshikulu Girls Secondary School Zacharia Luther Kasavuli
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI FRIENDS SCH BINYENYA Agnes Kesare Makwae
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI FRIENDS SCH BINYENYA Kennedy Kegode Ambaka
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI FRIENDS SEC SCH MBURURU Adelaide Vuhugwa Kusekwa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Friends Secondary School – Matisi Mourine Namusasi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI GO-DOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Cleophas Bitungu Ombayo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI GO-DOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Isutsa Shilala
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI GO-DOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Lyndah Mbogani Kaseyi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI IVUGWI Betty Muhonja Kayiga
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI IVUGWI Mary Wambui Osako
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI IVUGWI Nicholas Garo Kiguhi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI IVUGWI SEC Carol Chepchirchir Sudih
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI IVUGWI SEC Widava Khanyaha Lilian
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Kambi Mapesa Evans Ambaka Vulimu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Kambi Mawe Abeka Clement Ingule Etsimule
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KILIMANI  PRIMARY Joyce Nafula Munyakho
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KISIGAME DEB PRIMARY Alice Adisa Amugira
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KONA Gladys Naututu Wawire
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KONA Rose Kalwala Kadenyeka
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KONGONI PRIM Evans Ilatsia
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KONGONI PRIM Isaac Masambu Sinema
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KOSOKI PRY SCH Harry Agoi Mugesani
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KWARE PRIM Caren Nafula
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KWARE PRIM Ebetti “Winston Anyasi” Ebole
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KWARE PRIM Hellen Masitsa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI KWARE PRIM Levis Elatsia Kihamba
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LIKUYANI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Ben Manyalu Ominde
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LIKUYANI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Manase Amukhoye Mukhwana
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LIKUYANI  S.S. Salina Jemutai Koilel
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUDODO Leonard Simiyu Kakai
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUDODO Maurice Maloba Walela
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUDODO Priscillah Ilavuha Kegonde
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUDODO Viola Chelangat Kiptenden
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUKUSI Peter Mumasi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUMINO PRIM George Osako Azelwa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUMINO PRIM Slover Minyade Agamala
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LUMINO PRIM Vincent Waswa Wangila
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LURENDE PRY SCH Mary Makokha
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LURENDE PRY SCH Pamela Musimbi Adoli
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI LWANDA PRIM Elizabeth Otsyula Busara
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MAKUTANO  PRIMARY Peninah Namikoye Wekesa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Mandila Samuel Muhehe Anusu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Mapera primary Alice Nasimiyu Barasa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Mapera primary Beatrice Lungahi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Mary Lusweti Jane Njeri Olayo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATISI Moses Mark Juma
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATISI Stellah Nafula Misiko
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATUNDA Agnetta Kabeyi Sakali
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATUNDA Grace Asagi Munyore
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATUNDA S.A SECONDARY Fredrick Omondi Ouma
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATUNDA S.A SECONDARY Gregory Wafula Wanyonyi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATUNDA S.A SECONDARY Joel Kipkorir Mengich
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MATUNDA S.A SECONDARY Kevin Wanyonyi Waswa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Maua Emily Undisa Chogo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Maua Eunice Mburu Wangare
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Maua John Maina Manjari
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Maua Mourine Nabutilu Bwayo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Maua Roselyne Nelima Wepukhulu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MAWE TATU David “Nyongesa W” Wanyimbi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MAWE TATU David Amugune Mbwaya
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MAWE TATU Joyce Mmboga Magada
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MAWE TATU Renson Kivihya Evoge
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MBONDENI Ruth Nechesa Lihungu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MIREMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Luka Wanyama
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MIREMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Anyanga Wangila
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MIREMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Nasimiyu Chemiati
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Moi Girls Nangili  Secondary Anthony Wangila Machungu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Moi Girls Nangili  Secondary Bramwell Muleri Serede
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Moi Girls Nangili  Secondary Caroline Centrix Imende
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Moi Girls Nangili  Secondary Vincent Galo Ishahilitsa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MOI TOWNSHIP  PRIMARY Evans Murunga Masinde
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MOI TOWNSHIP  PRIMARY Godfrey Mwaura Gitau
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MOIS BRIDGE PRIM Everlyne Mukoya Mwanja
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MOIS BRIDGE PRIM Haron Gitau Karanja
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MOIS BRIDGE PRIM Jenipher Wekesa Mutenyo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Mukunga primary Seraphine Makotsi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MUSEMWA PRIMARY Ebby Lihanda Kadesa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MUSEMWA PRIMARY Jennifer Nasibwondi Simiyu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MUSEMWA PRIMARY Leonard Simiyu Walumbe
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MUSEMWA PRIMARY Margaret Josina Mutoka
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI MUSEMWA PRIMARY Stephen Mutoro Mulongo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI NANGILI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Aggrey Aligula Halulu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI NANGILI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Logoses Amuhanda
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI NANGILI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Jeji
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI NANGILI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Roseline Bukhala Kimiti
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI Nasianda Secondary School Paul “Nyangweso Mutun” Apeli
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI PATRICE Rebecca Jeruto Chepkonga
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SANGO PRIMARY Evans Mudaki Mbesu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SANGO PRIMARY Protus Wanjala Silali
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SANGO PRIMARY Tilas “Vicks Shiyuka” Hezekia
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SEREGEYA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Kwemoi Matei
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SEREGEYA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Fred Iravonga Shitende
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SEREGEYA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Thomas Wekesa Munji
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SIKHENDU Stella Namalishi Ngombe
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SINOKO Betty Chebet Kitoo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SINOKO Patrick Wafula Makokha
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SINOKO Sicily Wanjiku Mwangi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SOY SAMBU Caleb “Arthur Moni” Kivisi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI SOY SAMBU John “Kenzee Hitler” Wanyama
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST  PETERS MOI BRIDGE Irene Jepleting Chepkwony
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST  PETERS MOI BRIDGE Nevis Wanami Lyambila
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST  PETERS MOI BRIDGE Solomon Okoko Oluchiri
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST AUGUSTINE SOYSAMBU Ann Njeri Ritho
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST AUGUSTINE SOYSAMBU Rebeccah Adhiambo Sikoliah
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST JOSEPH NYOROTIS PRI SCH Francis Chemiat Simiyu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST JOSEPH NYOROTIS PRI SCH Reuben Makokha Wekundah
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST MONICA PRIM Josphat Cheruiyot Rotich
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST STEPHEN LWANDA SEC SCH Bonface Kulecho Omindo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST STEPHEN LWANDA SEC SCH Daniel Soita Maikuma
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST STEPHEN LWANDA SEC SCH Evans Wanyonyi Simiyu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Anne’s Nzoia Girls Sec Judith Khamala Waswa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Anne’s Nzoia Girls Sec Pamela Evereso Oguda
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST. FRANCIS MIILIMA David Wanjala Nahandoh
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Joseph Nyorotis Secondary School Grace Nthenya Mutunga
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Joseph Nyorotis Secondary School Juliana Namalwa Makhanu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST. JOSEPH’S KOGO SEC Geoffrey Muchemu Nakasala
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST. JOSEPH’S KOGO SEC John Wambulwa Barasa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST. JUDE SEREGEYA SEC SCH Daniel Onyango Obongo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST. JUDE SEREGEYA SEC SCH Margaret Shem Nyenze
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Michael Nzoia Primary School Caroine _ Chepkemoi
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Girls Sec Sch Abraham K Kakai
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Girls Sec Sch Oscar Luvaha Kanzika
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Girls Sec Sch Rachel Nafula Sangura
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Girls Sec Sch Violet Mmbone
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST. TERESA PRIMARY Grace Nanyama Musinde
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Teresa Secondary School Lydia Jelagat Sambu
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Teresa Secondary School Patrick Fatana Ngome
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI St. Teresa Secondary School Serah Alielo
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST. VERONICA MIREMBE GIRLS SECONDARY Dorothy Nang’oni Barasa
KAKAMEGA LIKUYANI ST.HENRYS SAISI MEM SEC SCHOOL Benson Juma Wafula
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ANGAYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Edina “Kagonya Mtende” Omega
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ANGAYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence Akoya Shionda
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ARCHBSHOP NJENGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Margaret Muloko Kapchanga
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ARCHBSHOP NJENGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Meshack Wanjala Stailo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ARCHBSHOP NJENGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Nashon Opwora Kweyu
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ARCHBSHOP NJENGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Tom Vuyala Adanga
KAKAMEGA LUGARI BAHATI PRIMARY SCHOOL Martha Mwabishi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI BAHATI PRIMARY SCHOOL Timothy Masika Masibo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SEC Margaret Chogo Imbuhila
KAKAMEGA LUGARI BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SEC Mtola Josephine Abuko
KAKAMEGA LUGARI BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SEC Peter Marira Kamau
KAKAMEGA LUGARI CHEKALINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Aleyo Makhuka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI CHEKALINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Simeon Agalomba Kesekwa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI CHEKALINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Walter Ochenge Motiri
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL David Amukhuma Otondo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL George Oduor Owuor
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Ingutia Ndunde
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Job Elvis Kenya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Lynetten Nyamko Mudanya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Jerry Dorcas Eshuchai
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Kahiga Nganga
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FORESTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Robinson Magati
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FRIENDS SCHOOL ANGAYU SEC Emmanuel Kigasia Angaya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI FRIENDS SCHOOL ANGAYU SEC Isaac Luvonga Baraza
KAKAMEGA LUGARI HAN DOW  SECONDARY SCHOOL Kevin Mafoli Agonya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI HAN DOW  SECONDARY SCHOOL Wycliffe Gunyali Ngaira
KAKAMEGA LUGARI IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL Beverlyne Aseyo Kavinguha
KAKAMEGA LUGARI IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL Esther Nasimiyu Wekesa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercyline Nabubwaya Namasaka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL Nicholas Ademba Owino
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ITUMBU PRIMARY SCHOOL David Embeheze Mugamangi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ITUMBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Humphrey Nyongesa Masinde
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ITUMBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Imbwatsa Musieka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI IVONA EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Kisato Mistoke
KAKAMEGA LUGARI JIRONGO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Japheth “W K” Kataka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI JIRONGO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert Kisa Kamonya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI KIWANJA NDEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Brendah Nelima Songolo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI KOROMAITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmanuel Wanjala Wanyonyi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI KOROMAITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Wangeci Kamau
KAKAMEGA LUGARI KOROMAITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Walter Alulu Jiveri
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUGARI PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Asarwa Kagevera
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUGARI PRIMARY SCHOOL Juma Khavakali
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUGARI PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Jemo Arenga
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUGARI PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael “Shimala Wangila” Lumbasi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUGARI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Mamati
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUGARI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL Thaddeous Mukanzi Akhwesa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Claries Apiyo Lumati
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Kennedy Oigo Nyaega
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Martha Nafula Barasa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Oliphanti Irangi Guvaha
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Hudson Agumba Otego
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Kenneth Luvanda Fedha
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruth _ Jeptoo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL Ignatius Otieno Owino
KAKAMEGA LUGARI LUMAKANDA TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL Mabel “Vunyali Lidambi” Kidake
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MACHO MUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL Hassan Lutukai Macho
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MACHO MUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Okuli Barasa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MACHO MUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL Robin Chemwotei Kirui
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAHEMAS PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Mugesiah Mwanje
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAHEMAS PRIMARY SCHOOL Samson Aluchio Alubale
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Masai Waswa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAJENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Brain Masiolo Muhadi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAJENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Millicent Oyiela Abuga
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAJENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Phyllis Mideva Kidagisa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAJENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Chepkirui
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MANYONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Silas Etemesi Otiato
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAPENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Muholo Akhahenda
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MARULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alfred Musungu Mudegu
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MARULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Shadrack Mbeya Oyosi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Austine Amukayia Mulama
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Carren Atieno Oleng’
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Enos “Fred Makinda” Khaema
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Finian Charles Wabwire
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Paul Oduor Nyangori
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Stanley Avudiku M’mbaha
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Amakobe Misiko
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MAUTUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Reginald Esiokhunjila Omukah
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MBAJO PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Kwatekeya Muyuka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MBAJO PRIMARY SCHOOL Susan Chelangat Kipkalia
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MBAYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Mate Namayo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MBAYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Getrude Mmbone
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Clyffins Shikala Akhwesa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MLIMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Lumbasi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MLIMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Wycliffe Wekulo Mangoli
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUFUTU  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Tom Kitiabi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUFUTU PRIMARY SCHOOL Johnson Shikoli Muchesa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUFUTU PRIMARY SCHOOL Thomas Muresia Makhanu
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUGUMU PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine Mandera
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUGUMU PRIMARY SCHOOL Lenah Jepkemei
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUGUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deborah Micah Kweya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUGUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Viscount Ihaywa Shisiali
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUGUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Waswa Gilbert ” Nabwene”
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Joyce Muchika
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Nelson “Nganasa Bob” Indika
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKONGE RURAL PRIMARY SCHOOL David Wafula Simiyu
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKONGE RURAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Florah Jaika Ombonyo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKONGE RURAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Jairus Mudangaya Muhemberi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKUYU  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Andrew Ayienda Oyori
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKUYU  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Ben Musime Wambalaba
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKUYU  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL David Tuyiah
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKUYU  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jedidah Obonyo Nyarieko
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKUYU  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jeremiah Govedi Mudogo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKUYU  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Oscar _ Otieno
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUKUYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Namanywa Malovi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUNYUKI  SEC  SCHOOL Alex Okore Buyengo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUNYUKI PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Kisia Esendi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUNYUKI PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilson Kabiduka kadake
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MURRAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Lumula Mbone
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MURRAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Tom Baker Mboya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUSEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Otindo Kasaya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MUSEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Phanice Odhiambo Ilabonga
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Mmbone Mugamangi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Diera Ondolo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Anyango Okoth
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Phoebi Susan Mulaa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Raphael Wena Mukhaye
KAKAMEGA LUGARI MWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Linet “Nalyaka Nyonges” Muse
KAKAMEGA LUGARI NABEMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Henry Vidonyi Mwavali
KAKAMEGA LUGARI NABEMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Mathew Kimata Ambasa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI PANPAPER Isirinji Polyne Dolyne
KAKAMEGA LUGARI PANPAPER Robert Wakoli Matasi
KAKAMEGA LUGARI PANPAPER Sharon Cheptarus Lagat
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SAVALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Faith Njeri Gathirwa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIPANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Kadurenge Migide
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIPANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Maraka Musiya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIPANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mwangi Njokia Samwel
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIPANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Roselyne Khakasa Barasa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIPANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruth Nafula Simiyu
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Kelvin Namasaka Wekesa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIRENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence Masitsa Shitoka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIRENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Josphat Sileka Mungaya
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIRENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Kizito Munyala Luvembe
KAKAMEGA LUGARI SIRENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Sikuku Ainea Wamalwa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST AUGUSTINE MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL David Kagali
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST AUGUSTINE MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Francis Mubuni
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST BONFACE MBAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Hilary Khaemba Kapchanga
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Jyrus Waluvengo Wasilwa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST KIZITO PRIMARY SCHOOL Betty Khisa Namasaka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST KIZITO PRIMARY SCHOOL Elisha Asenahabi Shitoka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST KIZITO PRIMARY SCHOOL John Amiani Adirah
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST KIZITO PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Andisi Omutange
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST LOUIS SAISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Eliud Musiya Simiyu
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST LOUIS SAISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Sarah Khakasa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST LOUIS SAISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Wanabuko Kisaka
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST PAUL’S LUGARI  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Kipchirhir Bor
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST PAUL’S LUGARI  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Rispar Khakasa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST PAUL’S LUGARI  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sarah Nanjala Sikuri
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST PAUL’S LUGARI  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Victor Murasi Omoiti
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST. CHARLES LWANGA KOROMAITI SECONDARY Duncan Kimingichi Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST. FRANCIS MAJENGO SEC SCH Francis Guda Akoto
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST. FRANCIS MAJENGO SEC SCH Melody Luvandwa Jemovo
KAKAMEGA LUGARI ST.AUGUSTINE MLIMANI SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF. Donald Matsanza
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHAMAVELE PRIMARY Gladys Nafula Hillary
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHAMAVELE PRIMARY Thecla Gesare Ombagi
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHEPUSAI PRIM Pamba Situma
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHETAMBE Jescah Naliaka Wepukhulu
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHETAMBE Mildred Adisa Mulonga
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHETAMBE Praxides Khatunyi Induli
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHETAMBE Sharon Rose Wanganya
KAKAMEGA MATETE CHIMOI PRIM Michael Anini Onaya
KAKAMEGA MATETE FRIENDS SCH (LUKHOKHO) Peter Kimani Mulupi
KAKAMEGA MATETE friends sch chenjeni Fred Wekhunya Nasongo
KAKAMEGA MATETE friends sch chenjeni George Fungula Arema
KAKAMEGA MATETE Friends Secondary School – Makhukhuni David Wamalwa Wambwile
KAKAMEGA MATETE Friends Secondary School – Makhukhuni Mike Wanjala Opasa
KAKAMEGA MATETE Friends Secondary School – Makhukhuni Tabitha Isaidi
KAKAMEGA MATETE HOLY FAMILY  MARUKUSI  SEC Joseph Nyongesa Mmasi
KAKAMEGA MATETE HOLY FAMILY  MARUKUSI  SEC Philip _ Okusheni
KAKAMEGA MATETE KAFUSI PRY SCHOOL Daniel Mesuswa Lusweti
KAKAMEGA MATETE KAFUSI PRY SCHOOL DOREEN NALIAKA KATENYA
KAKAMEGA MATETE KAFUSI PRY SCHOOL Elizabeth Fridah Lwangale
KAKAMEGA MATETE KAFUSI PRY SCHOOL Fridah Nasike Etyang
KAKAMEGA MATETE KAFUSI PRY SCHOOL Godfrey Kakai Mutoro
KAKAMEGA MATETE KAFUSI PRY SCHOOL Moureen Khachiti Ngome
KAKAMEGA MATETE KEWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Simiyu
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Augustine Oware
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Brenda Saenyi Konya
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Charlotte Sharon Akwiri
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Dickson Wabwire Simiyu
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Godfrey Onamu Opanga
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Grace Omukubi
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Hannah Wahu Maina
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA  S.S. Joseph Micha Wasena
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA PRIM Clarage Migalusha Adagi
KAKAMEGA MATETE KIVAYWA PRIM Pauline Wasikoyo
KAKAMEGA MATETE Kulumbeni Primary School Antony Sirengo Wanjala
KAKAMEGA MATETE Kulumbeni Primary School Godfey Waswa Mumboi
KAKAMEGA MATETE KWAMBU Janet Machuma Wakwabubi
KAKAMEGA MATETE KWAMBU Philip Simiyu Situma
KAKAMEGA MATETE KWAMBU Susan Kakal
KAKAMEGA MATETE LUKHOKHO PRIM Catherine Maruti Khaemba
KAKAMEGA MATETE LUKOVA Fred Kundu Wafula
KAKAMEGA MATETE LUKOVA Peninah Nasambu Wafubwa
KAKAMEGA MATETE LUMANI TOWNSHIP PRI Everlyne Wanjala
KAKAMEGA MATETE LUMANI TOWNSHIP PRI Martin Kiboi
KAKAMEGA MATETE LWANDETI D E B SEC SCH Caleb “Wanyama  N.” Bitonye
KAKAMEGA MATETE LWANDETI D E B SEC SCH Nancy Nafula Wekesa
KAKAMEGA MATETE LWANDETI PRIM Gentrix Nanjala Wafula
KAKAMEGA MATETE LWANDETI PRIM Thoma M.Masheti Shitsukane
KAKAMEGA MATETE MABUYE Agnes “L. Shitagwa” Naluchesi
KAKAMEGA MATETE MABUYE Faith Nabwana Simiyu
KAKAMEGA MATETE MABUYE Nyongesa “Yohana Mukhwami” Lumbasi
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAHANGA K Nathan Simiyu Wamalwa
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAHANGA K’ Constance Nekesa Agala
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAHANGA K’ Kizito Sifuna
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKHUKHUNI PRIM Mark Mafunga
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKHUKHUNI PRIM Nancy Kasuku
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKHUKHUNI PRIM Noah Maraka Namungu
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKHUKHUNI PRIM Zipporah Nafula Wanjala
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKHWEBUYE Eliud Okumu Simiyu
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKHWEBUYE Paul Namisi
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKINA Evenex Musungu Lusambu
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKINA Joselyne Vusha Ambane
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKINA Margret Jadeya Enanga
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKINA Violet Sengu Agala
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAKONGE Josphat Okoti Ongachi
KAKAMEGA MATETE MARUKUSI PRI Dorice Nafula Kwoba
KAKAMEGA MATETE MASASULI Paul Wabomba Mukhwasa
KAKAMEGA MATETE MATURU Jane Nasimiyu Nguti
KAKAMEGA MATETE MATURU Pamellah Khayanga Cheto
KAKAMEGA MATETE MATURU Vincent Matayo Lairuka
KAKAMEGA MATETE MATURU  S.S. Delphine Nawire Mikangi
KAKAMEGA MATETE MATURU  S.S. Julia Nafula Nyapera
KAKAMEGA MATETE MATURU  S.S. Tabitha Adanje Sumba
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAWA Wycliff Esialimba Akolo
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAYOYO MHM PRIMARY SCHOOL Elisheba Kegode Adisa
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAYOYO MHM PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Wakona Makokha
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAYOYO MHM PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Njite Wanga
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAYOYO S.A. Esther Nanjekho Pilisi
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAYOYO S.A. Eunice Wasike
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAYOYO S.A. Henry Raphael Mukutsa
KAKAMEGA MATETE MAYOYO S.A. Margaret Nekesa Mulialia
KAKAMEGA MATETE MUHOMO Sarah Nasimiyu Mafunga
KAKAMEGA MATETE MUHOMO SEC. SCH. Christopher Kilwake Simiyu
KAKAMEGA MATETE Mukanga S.A. Primary School Joseph Wekesa Wangwe
KAKAMEGA MATETE Mukanga S.A. Primary School Sammy Jeremiah Simiyu
KAKAMEGA MATETE Mukanga S.A. Primary School Shem Lurale Jeremiah
KAKAMEGA MATETE MUKHALANYA PRI Dolorosa Mary Mulaa
KAKAMEGA MATETE MUKHALANYA PRI Salome Burudi
KAKAMEGA MATETE Namarambi Muslim  Primary School Everlyne Nanjala Mulevia
KAKAMEGA MATETE Namarambi Muslim  Primary School Gideon Musikha MuniaLo
KAKAMEGA MATETE Nambalayi S.A. Primary School Hellen Nanjala Muchuma
KAKAMEGA MATETE NAMBILIMA Elizabeth Khalayi Kulundu
KAKAMEGA MATETE NAMBILIMA Fred Mohammed Hassan
KAKAMEGA MATETE NAMBILIMA Reuben Sifunje Mutangali
KAKAMEGA MATETE Nambilima S.A. Secondary School Ezekiel Muyekho Abraham
KAKAMEGA MATETE Nambilima S.A. Secondary School James Mulupi Khayisie
KAKAMEGA MATETE NAVALAYO  PRY  SCH Edith Nasimiyu Mukhwami
KAKAMEGA MATETE NAVALAYO  PRY  SCH Grace Mmbone Lunyasi
KAKAMEGA MATETE Nzoia D.EB. Secondary School Emmanuel Mochami Wafula
KAKAMEGA MATETE NZOIA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Museshi Shimwati
KAKAMEGA MATETE Pcurd Musemwa Primary School Carol Chesang Bera
KAKAMEGA MATETE Pcurd Musemwa Primary School Elphas Gavala Keya
KAKAMEGA MATETE St. Mukasa Girls Secondary Sch – Chimoi Christine Makanda Wetoto
KAKAMEGA MATETE St. Paul Shitavita Primary School Bramwel Wanyoyi Manyonge
KAKAMEGA MATETE St. Paul Shitavita Primary School Joseph Anddy Kasili
KAKAMEGA MATETE VUYIKA Dorcas Nashimiyu Weyusia
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU A.C.K. KOYONZO GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL Wilberforce Wamboye Karakacha
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU Bulanda D.E.B Primary School Simeon Moses Odunga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU BULIMBO PRIMARY Caroline Akinyi Onyango
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU BULIMBO PRIMARY Lonah Nakuya Wanyonyi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU BULIMBO PRIMARY Pamella Akoth Atwa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU BUSOMBI MUSLIM Lycmas Omari
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU BUSOMBI MUSLIM Mercy Chelagat
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU BUSOMBI PRIMARY Adam Siro Mwanza
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU BUSOMBI PRIMARY Consolata Akoth Muchanga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EBUSAMBE PRIMARY Juliana Masitsa Daraja
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EBUSAMBE PRIMARY Julius Wabwire Mayobe
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EBUTALIKO PRIMARY Carolibne Nyarotso Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EBUTALIKO PRIMARY Claire Olukwale Watako
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EBUTALIKO PRIMARY Godfrey Wesonga Were
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EBUTALIKO PRIMARY Kennedy Opari Shitabuleh
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EJINJA MIXED Cornel Odhiambo Okeyo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EJINJA PRIMARY Lenard Obonyo Sifumbi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EJINJA PRIMARY Sarah Apondi Othieno
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EJINJA PRIMARY Zainab Nyongesa Wanga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EMANANI PRIMARY Rashid Baraza Shichenyi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU EMURABE MUSLIM PRIMARY Francis Shiundu Munyendo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIBANZE PRIMARY Janet Nafula Wekesa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIBANZE PRIMARY Jenipher Eshiwani
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIBANZE PRIMARY Stella Shitawa Wamukoya
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIKHONDI  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agnes Mirabi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIKHONDI PRIMARY Catherine Nganyi Wesonga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIKHONDI PRIMARY Kevin Okumu Lusweti
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIRUMBWE PRIMARY Chrispinus Wameyo Mwanza
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIRUMBWE PRIMARY Felix “Isaac Atwa” Namwaya
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIRUMBWE PRIMARY James Obongita Owade
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ESHIRUMBWE PRIMARY Margaret Namalwa Namachanja
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU IMAKALE PRIMARY Mathias Oduor Okhaala
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU IMAKALE PRIMARY Roseline “Anyango S” Ogolla
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU INDANGALASIA PRIMARY Phylise Were Atemba
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KADIMA ACK PRIMARY Emilly Nasimiyu Buchunju
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KANDAYI PRIMARY Christine Omusula Angachi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KANDAYI PRIMARY Ella Nyamusi Osodo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KHABUKOSHE PRIMARY Anna Weleka Molenje
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KHABUKOSHE PRIMARY Beneah Manya Okumu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KHABUKOSHE PRIMARY Bilha Kadogo Wamalwa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KHABUKOSHE PRIMARY Catherine Andanje Were
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KHOLERA PRIMARY Judith Katiambo Khaemba
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KHOLERA PRIMARY Matsabe Anyango Mwanaisha
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KOYONZO PRIMARY Hesborn Odinga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KOYONZO PRIMARY Linet Nanzala Okumu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KOYONZO PRIMARY Susan Mukwambo Wanyundi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU KOYONZO PRIMARY Wilberforce Masika Barasa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU LUBANGA PRIMARY Sylvia Nekesa Watila
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAKOKHWE PRIMARY Dickson Wanjala Lusambu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAKOKHWE PRIMARY Michael Pamba Lusambu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAKOKHWE PRIMARY Samwel Ashoya Shitandi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAKUNDA MUSLIM Aziza Juliet Ramadhan
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAKUNDA MUSLIM John Khamala Barasa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAKUNDA MUSLIM Lucy Awuor Wasike
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAKUNDA PRIMARY Nancy Nabalayo Odunga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MARINDA PRIMARY Zedekia Ouma
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Sec.School Alex Nyongesa Simiyu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Sec.School Fredrick Muhanji Khayimba
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Sec.School Gareth Lumadede Lumwagi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Sec.School Gregory Makokha Kundu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Sec.School Melsa “Rapando M.” Wesonga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Sec.School Wilkister Auma Nanjira
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MATUNGU SDA PRIMARY Nancy Nganyi Bakhuya
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAYONI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Gabriel Otunga Rapando
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAYONI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Leah Kweyu Aliaro
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAYONI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Margaret Khakayi Muyokani
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAYONI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Philice E Masakhwe
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MAYONI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Philip Walter Okumu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MIRERE PRIMARY Hellen Akinyi Oloo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MIRERE PRIMARY Livingstone Okoma Abutika
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MIRERE PRIMARY Paul Shiundu Masinde
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUKHWEYA PRIMARY Florence Makana
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUKHWEYA PRIMARY Habil Mukhwana Wesonga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUKHWEYA PRIMARY Jacqueline Akinyi Otiko
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUKUNYUKU PRIMARY David Ochango
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUKUNYUKU PRIMARY Edwin Marunga Mumali
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUNAMI Dorcas Ashiachi Kabene
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUNAMI PRIMARY Christopher “V Sande” Ong’ade
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUNAMI PRIMARY Enos Oundo Atwa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUNANGA PRIMARY Atako Peter Luttah
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUNGAKHA PRIMARY Rosemary Kirigo Mugo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU MUSANGO PRIMARY Lydia Nasimiyu Wafula
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMALASIRE PRIMARY Wanyama Mourine Nafula
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMAMALI MUSLIM PRIMARY John Wabala Juma
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMAMBA PRIMARY Jacklean Olwenyo Webbo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMAMBA PRIMARY Jackline Nechesa Mutimba
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMANGA PRIMARY Justin Nachai Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMANGA PRIMARY Violet Nekesa Ochanda
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMASANDA PRIMARY Aggrey M Okwomi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMASANDA PRIMARY Violet Rachel Onyango
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMAYIAKALO PRIMARY George Wanjala Makhanu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMAYIAKALO PRIMARY Josephine Awino Luchiri
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMBEREKEYA PRIMARY Cyrine W. Rezilah
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMBEREKEYA PRIMARY Francis Wabwire Tsimwani
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMBEREKEYA PRIMARY Peninah Okemo Rapong’O
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMULUNGU AC PRIMARY Abigael Mulichi Opara
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMULUNGU MUSLIM PRIMARY Amina Sophia Juma
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMULUNGU MUSLIM PRIMARY John “Chrysostom Luke” Makokha
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMULUNGU MUSLIM PRIMARY Paul Olunga Lutta
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NAMULUNGU MUSLIM PRIMARY Priscillar Kamene Mbalya
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NANYENI PRIMARY Wilfred Okello Mukoyani
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NGAIRWE PRIMARY Erick Okello Wakhunug
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NGAIRWE PRIMARY Seth Sabwa Luvia
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NYAMBULA PRIMARY Edna Namulunda Situma
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU NYAPORA PRIMARY John Otieno Okoth
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU SHIYABO PRIMARY Elizabeth Otenyo Atwa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU SHIYABO PRIMARY Emily Mukabana
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU St Francis Shiyabo Sec Clement Mulumbi Eyinda
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. CHARLES KHALABA Tiberius Barasa Khisa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. EMMANUEL-LUTASIO PRIMARY Bonface Wekulo Okenya
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. JAMES NAMAMBA Moses Oyondi Atwoli
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. JAMES NAMAMBA Roselyne Ajiambo Tabu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. JOSEPH’S INDANGALASIA Eveleen Usiku Okotch
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. JOSEPH’S INDANGALASIA Gerald Wambutsi Ogada
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. JOSEPH’S INDANGALASIA Lawrence Otieno Opondo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. JOSEPH’S INDANGALASIA Mark Mukhweso Manyasi
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. JOSEPH’S INDANGALASIA Norbert Julius Kowino
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. LUKE’S KHABUKOSHE Joseph Richard Okute
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. LUKE’S KHABUKOSHE Lucy Msundi Okallo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU St. Mark’s Imakale Secondary School Benard Obore
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. MARY’S EBUSAMBE Maurice Odembo Mbuto
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. MARY’S NAMALASIRE Tom Waliaula Sabuni
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. MATHIAS KHOLERA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Juliana Mwachi Anyango
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. MAURICE MWIRA Leonard Avugwi Muganda
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. MICHAEL ESHIRUMBWE Dominic Chesoli Nyaranga
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. PETER’S LUBANGA Janestellah Nafula Simiti
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. PETER’S LUBANGA Margaret Ajanga Murengu
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. PETER’S LUBANGA Silas “O Agayi” Kombwayo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. STEPHEN’S MUNGAKHA Wycliffe Auma Makutsa
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. STEPHEN’S NAMULUNGU Dorcus Oyoolo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST. TERESA’S ITETE Hannington Ananda
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST.JOHN’S  MUKHWEYA    SEC SCHOOL Anne Namoi Opwondo
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU ST.JOHN’S  MUKHWEYA    SEC SCHOOL Zadock Simiyu Wafula
KAKAMEGA MATUNGU WAMUKOYA MUSLIM PRIMARY Hamisi Murono Shikuku
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS A.C.K. Milimani High Sch. Dickson Mukala Opiyo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUCHIFI PRI SCH Fredrick Mapesa Osore
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUCHIFI PRI SCH John “Shadrack Ngecho” Mmwati
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Buchifi S Allan Ochieng Odhiambo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Buchifi S Bernard Okumu Mutibo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Buchifi S Ronald Mwinami
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Buchirinya Primary School Joan Waburakah Wereh
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUKAYA PRI SCH Felistas Khayeka Shiundu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUMIA PRI SCH Lilian Oleket Ikasagala
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUMINI PRI SCH Elizabeth Jendeka Eboya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUMINI PRI SCH Jane Barasa Walumasi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUMWENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Isabela Muthoni Obusiko
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUMWENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Suleiman Shitandi Barasa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUTOBE PRI SCH Jackline Saka Mango
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUYUNDO PRI SCH Jeremiah Omugere Kisiah
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS BUYUNDO PRI SCH Richard Okelo Musitah
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EBUBOLE PRI SCH Jilvian Bosibori Omonywa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Ebubole Secondary School Issah Makokha Sakwa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EBUCHITU PRI SCH William Mung’oni Chitechi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EBWALIRO Abdalla Angatia Akulima
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EBWALIRO Carolyne Muhavi Lugonzo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EKAMBARA PRIMARY Ligariki Joyce Mukaya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EKAMBARA PRIMARY Petronilla Shiundu Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ELUCHE S S Okanga Priscah Oyolo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ELUCHE S S Titus Juma Mukhwana
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ELWASAMBI PRY SCH Regina Achola Otundo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMACHINA PRI SCH Simeon Tiemeri Mukenya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMAKHWALE PRI SCH Anastacia Nelima Chekayi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMAKHWALE PRI SCH Grace Ayiemba Wera
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMAKHWALE PRI SCH Sheila Manyasa Lipuku
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMAKHWALE PRI SCH Teresa Barasa Walumasi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMAUNGU PRI SCH Ernest Omondi Walata
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMAUNGU PRI SCH Peter Watitwa Nyende
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMUBERI PRI SCH Belinda Olubagaya Omuholo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMUBERI PRI SCH Lilian Martha Wamukoya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EMUKHALARI PRI SCH Isaac Humprey Makokha
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Emulaka Primary School Jackyline Nafula Wamalwa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Emulaka Primary School Vincent Ingwe Okumu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ENYAPORA PRI SCH Beatrice Osimbo Mwinami
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS EPANJA PRI SCH Joshua Opwora Nyawanga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Epanja Secondary School Mark Barasa Wakhunngu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ESHIAKHULO PRI SCH Lydiah Aloo Shiundu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Eshibina Primary School Christopher Nasio Maero
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Eshibina Primary School George Otieno Oduor
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ESHIKALAME PRI SCH Patrick Otieno Oguda
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ICHINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Nyangau Ondieki
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ICHINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Maureen Ilamwenya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Ikoli Primary School Emmanuel Abuyabo Koroon
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Ikoli Primary School Sarah Nalyaka Wamalwa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS INDANGALASIA PRI  A C SCH Florence Olila Muyela
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS INDANGALASIA PRI  A C SCH John Wakhutula Omukanda
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS INDANGALASIA PRI  A C SCH Wanga Mwanaidi Munyanya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS INGUSI PRI SCH John Mukangu Walwanga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ISANGO PRI SCH Jerita Wesonga Matsetshe
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ISANGO PRI SCH Partrick Muchenya Kombo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ISONGO Carolyne Shibona Washiali
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ISONGO Electine Auma Echesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS KAMASHIA PRI SCH Francis Omondi Barasa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS KAMASHIA PRI SCH Mercy Wanjala Munjaru
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS KHABAKAYA PRI SCH Daniel Were Mayende
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS KHABAKAYA PRI SCH Festus Aineah Oronje
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS KHABAKAYA PRI SCH Geofrey Wanzetse Masoso
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS KHABONDI PRI SCH Godfrey Opiyo Wandera
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS KHABONDI PRI SCH Jacqueline Namuma Otengo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUBINU  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Beatrice Nambiro Ramadhan
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUBINU  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Lilian Kasandi Mudoga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUBINU  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Livingstone Atsiaya Mbuya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUBINU  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Onesmus Atipo Khamala
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUBINU PRI SCH Beatrice Aduma Kabwai
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUBINU PRI SCH Everlyne Holly Anyanga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUBINU PRI SCH Joyce Rebeccah Waswa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUREKO PRI SCH Ali Said Kassim
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUREKO PRI SCH Stanley Mwanza Wetaba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUSHEYA PRI SCH Julius Lumush Odera
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS LUSHEYA PRI SCH Rose Jakaiti
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MABANGA PRI SCH Echesa Abubakar Busalire
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MAHOLA PRI SCH Isaac Kasaya Sumba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MAKUNGA MIXED SECONDARY Samuel Lincoln Olunga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MAKUNGA MIXED SECONDARY Vibian _ Maiyo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MAKUNGA PRI SCH Carenstellah Were
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MALAHA PRI SCH Marystela Georgina Shibuyanga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUKAMBI PRI SCH Isaac Mbosi Okello
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS BOYS MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Abisaki “Aono Mary” Oloo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS BOYS MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Emily Awuor Ogutu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS CENTRAL PRI SCH Edward Kumaruti Murenga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS CENTRAL PRI SCH Josephat Marakalu Makokha
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Angeline Amukasa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Bernard Joseph Nato
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Douglas Wanakayi Akwanalo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Edward Bossie Sitima
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Godfrey Ongume Chichole
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Hellen Bwire
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Ismael Olonya Maloba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS COMPLEX PRI SCH Margaret Mokeira Mayieka
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS D. E. B PRI SCH Brenda Wakhule Namayi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS D. E. B PRI SCH Cendrella Wefira Khaendi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS D. E. B PRI SCH Margaret Mahabe Nechesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS D. E. B PRI SCH Pascalia Onyango Akinyi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS GIRLS S  (ST.MARY’S) Charles Ofunya Wangatia
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS GIRLS S  (ST.MARY’S) Frederick Makokha Juma
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS GIRLS S  (ST.MARY’S) Fredrick Alemba Amboga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUMIAS GIRLS S  (ST.MARY’S) otinga khabeko
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Mumias School For The Deaf Catherine Emma Otsyeno
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Mumias School For The Deaf Fredrick Mathews Okongo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Mumias School For The Deaf Geoffrey Shikuku
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Mumias School For The Deaf Inviolate Aburiri Temesi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Mumias School For The Deaf Josephine Sagide
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUNGABIRA Ernest Siabile Wabuko
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUNG’ANG’A Maurice Mudamba Salamba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUNG’ANG’A Vincent Okomba Jumah
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MURONI PRI SCH Florah Gorrety Makokha
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MURONI PRI SCH Stephen Ozias Baraza
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUSANDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Carolyne Cherono
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUSANDA B. PRI SCH Hellen Sitawa Wambingwa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUSANGO PRI SCH Makale Odder Ngosia
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Muslim Girls Secondary School Knight Nawire Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MUTONO PRI SCH Mercy Mukhwana
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MWICHINA PRI SCH Benjamin Caleb Wandalo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS MWITOTI PRI SCH Erick Okoth Oduor
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Nyakwaka  Primary School Asha Amunga Ali
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Rise And Shine Special Sch For The Physi Salome Wabwire Atemba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Rise And Shine Special Sch For The Physi Violet Shikutwa Abulamusi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Sheikh Khalifa Primary School Christine Bukutsa Lutta
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS Sheikh Khalifa Primary School Elizabeth Nafula Kwoba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS SHIBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Centrine Munyekenye
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS SHIBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Nakhumicha Kubasu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS SHIBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Wanjawa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST  ELIZABETH LUREKO SEC Godffrey Wesonga Murutu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST ANGELA MUMIAS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF Benson Niva Wandenyi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST ANGELA MUMIAS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF John Baraza Maero
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST ANGELA MUMIAS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF Margaret Mikhako Ashibaga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST PAUL’S EBUSIA Benard Barasa Wangwe
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST PAUL’S EBUSIA Cylas Kizito Wesamba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST PAUL’S EBUSIA Gabriel Mukolwe Wanguche
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST PAUL’S EBUSIA Godfrey Murono Khabana
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST ROMANO’S MATAWA SECONDARY Bonface Okumu Otuko
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST ROMANO’S MATAWA SECONDARY Rajab Sharif
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST TERESA’S BUMINI S.S Denis Juma Muchasi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST VINCENT SEC SCH BUTENDE Duncan Wesa Washuma
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST VINCENT SEC SCH BUTENDE Phelix Ogembo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Andrews Eshikalame Mixed Sec Sch Anjeline “Skeeter Atieno” Chesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Andrews Eshikalame Mixed Sec Sch Timothy Atsulu Muleshe
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ANNES Benard Hoka Okweingoti
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ANNES Bonface Odhiambo Mlama
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ANNES Geofrey Wanyonyi Marauni
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ANNES Javan Odera Kwendo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ANNES Modestar Akamala Okondo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ANNES Racheal M. Mung’oni
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Bedas Bukaya Secondary School Benard Waswa Walumbe
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Bedas Bukaya Secondary School Collins Wanga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ELIZABETH BUMIA GIRLS Azibeta Seveni Khalaji
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. ELIZABETH BUMIA GIRLS Margaret Olivia Amunyet
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Joseph Ugana Seondary School Meshack Otieno Odhiambo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Joseph Ugana Seondary School Philip Otaya Nyangule
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Joseph Ugana Seondary School Veronida Misiko Nanyama
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. MARY’S SHITOTO GIRLS SECONDARY Rodgers Selassie Lukandu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Michael’s Emakhwale Secondary School Actiphatus Backlin Amba
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Michael’s Emakhwale Secondary School Constant Barasa Makokha
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Michael’s Emakhwale Secondary School Mark Amakoye Allan
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Michael’s Ingusi Secondary School Dismas Makanga Kululu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Michael’s Ingusi Secondary School Ingoi Brian Khabwachila
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Michael’s Ingusi Secondary School Justus Michael Otinga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Patrick Ebubere Mixed Day Sec School Gabriel Makokha Wakhutu
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Patrick Ebubere Mixed Day Sec School James Okhomolo Sifuna
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Pauls Ahong’injo Secondary School Irene Anyango
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Pauls Ahong’injo Secondary School Janet Kisaka Wekesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Paul’s Ebubala Primary School Mary Sitawa Khamala
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S BOYS’ PRIMARY MUMIAS DANIEL MUSERE NYAWADE
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S BOYS’ PRIMARY MUMIAS Doreen Nato Nekesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S BOYS’ PRIMARY MUMIAS Patrick Wambasi Werte
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S MUMIAS S.S Aggrey Festus Spira
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S MUMIAS S.S Benard Simiyu Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S MUMIAS S.S Kenneth Sidayi Adeya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S MUMIAS S.S Pamela Nasimiyu Manyonge
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S MUMIAS S.S Sarah Randa Ondiek
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. PETER’S MUMIAS S.S William Makokha Ongongi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Stephen’s Ebubaka Secondary School Edith “Nelima Nasimiyu” Shiroya
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Stephen’s Ebubaka Secondary School William Wanjala Mbinga
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS St. Stephens Kamaisha Secondary School Macnamara Ayugu Mmayi
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST. STEPHEN’S MARABA MIXED David Ang’anya Opondo
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST.MARTHAS MWITOTI SEC. SCHOOL Dominic Everia
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST.MARTHAS MWITOTI SEC. SCHOOL Elizabeth Omusikoyo Makomere
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST.MARTHAS MWITOTI SEC. SCHOOL Patrick Shiundu Wanyama
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST.MARTHAS MWITOTI SEC. SCHOOL Shariff Okava Masinde
KAKAMEGA MUMIAS ST.MARTHAS MWITOTI SEC. SCHOOL Truphena Anono Kimungui
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUDONGA PRIM Linah Sammy
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUHAYI Abel Mukana
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUHAYI Allan Aluvala Madoya
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUHAYI Eric Wanyama
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUHAYI Phanice Wawire
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Buhayi Muslim Secondary School Felix Barasa Obote
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Buhayi Muslim Secondary School Ishmael Egessa Wawire
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Buhayi Muslim Secondary School Patricia “Wambui Obure” Mwangi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUKHUBALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Muindi Wanami
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUKHUBALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Wanjala Juma
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BURANGASI PRY Sammy Uyange Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUSHILI PRIM Francis Ekiro Enyaat
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUSHILI PRIM John Musungu Makaka
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUSHILI PRIM Linnet Khasandi Malova
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO BUSHILI PRIM Rodah Murono Ikapuyan
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Bushili Secondary School Melsah Khakasa Munala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Bushili Secondary School Peter Sanya Namisi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO CHEBUYUSI  S.S. Collins Mumanyi Tsuma
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO CHEBUYUSI  S.S. Evans Busuku
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO CHEBUYUSI  S.S. Leah Nasimiyu Khisa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Chebuyusi Muslim Primary School Eliakim Wekhichu Wawire
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Chebuyusi Muslim Primary School Eliud Juma Wanyama
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO CHEKATA Cleophas Wawire Kubwa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EBUMAMU PRIM Christine Nakhumicha Naluende
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EBUMAMU PRIM Julius Oyondi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EBUMAMU PRIM Sylas Ambani Amukobole
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EBURENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Fred Sikuku Wekesa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EMATIHA Anzelimo Shikanga Omumia
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EMATIHA Ruth _ Nafula
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EMATIHA PRIM Phanice Isendi Akala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EMATIHA PRIM Stanley Amugune Odundo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EMULAKHA Polycarp Ambani Were
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EMULAMA Clide Wakhonya Olumba
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EMULAMA Raphael Lukungu Indimuli
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESHIKHONI Gladys Wanga Watako
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESHIKHONI Iluku Martin Otwao
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESHILAKWE  PRIMARY Dorice Kaleha Sagini
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESHILAKWE  PRIMARY Florence Owaga Were
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESHIYENGA Bonface Masanga Manyasa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESHIYENGA Sammy Nandwa Nangabo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESUMEYIA PRIM Humpfrey Tsuma Lutta
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESUMEYIA PRIM Saunders O Wesonga
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ESUMEYIA SEC Christopher Makanda Okumu
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO EWAMAKHUMBI Alex Akeno Kabaji
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Friends Secondary School – Musaga Abraham Mango Mateteh
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Friends Secondary School – Musaga Billington Asienwa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE  S.S. Alex Ang’undo Vigatsi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE  S.S. Edwin Otieno Oloo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE  S.S. Mildred Mutemba Shilaho
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE  S.S. Monica Kuya
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE  S.S. Spencer Akolo Ambunya
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE  S.S. Sylvester Odhiambo Ochieng
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE PRIM Jane Kaimuri Mugane
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO INGOTSE PRIM Mark Wanjala Mukwe
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO KOCHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Misanya Magunia
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO LUSUMU PRI SCH Meshack Nyongesa Mayavi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO LUSUMU PRI SCH Sharon Laura Ashihundu
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO LUSUMU PRI SCH Truphosa Nyanje Wafula
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO LUTASO PRIMARY Edith Khasandi Lugongo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO LUTASO PRIMARY Martin Wekulo Udoto
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO LUTASO PRIMARY Martin Munjalu Sikuku
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO LWAKHUPA MIXED PRIMARY Petronilla Chakali
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MAKHIMA PRI SCH Sapherioh Dowoyi Shitsimi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MUNGAKHA  ‘B’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Boaz Samson Muteka
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MUNGAKHA  ‘B’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Felix Sakwa Mutswenje
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MUNGAKHA  ‘B’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Ngolove Makokha
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MUSABALE Justine Kilongosi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MUSABALE Lydia Barasa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MUSABALE Scotty Oliver Okwisya
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO MUSAGA James Wawire Masinde
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NALUCHIRA Caroline Makambo Makokha
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NALUCHIRA Peter Kombo Ndombi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NALUCHIRA Richard Anyika Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NALUCHIRA Tamaseno Sakwa Pombo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Nambacha Mixed Secondary School Justus Akula Sifuna
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Nambacha Mixed Secondary School Kenedy Wegulo Masakha
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAMIRAMA  GIRLS Francis Mutuba Wanyungu
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAMIRAMA PRI. SCHOOL. Absolom Namanda Ukhevi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAMUNDERA MIXED SEC Dennis Psiwa Chepchong
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAMUNDERA MIXED SEC Emmane Masinde Mwoki
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAMUNDERA MIXED SEC Rhoda Achando Indimuli
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAMUNDERA MIXED SEC Shakila Munyendo Osieko
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAMUNDERA PRIMARY SCHOOL Betty Masanga
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NANG’ANDA Ishmael Kisembeh Wawireh
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Nang’anda Secondary School Omutubachi Bornface Otuko
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Nang’anda Secondary School Oscar Makokha Masakha
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Naulu Primary School Abdala Wafula Khaemba
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Naulu Primary School Bernard “Ngao Soso” Egessa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Naulu Primary School Emily Ajema Lubanga
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAVAKHOLO Barasa Andukah Wawire
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAVAKHOLO Josephine Namukuchu Caida
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAVAKHOLO S.S Charles Matete Waliaro
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAVAKHOLO S.S Cosmas Likhanga
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO NAVAKHOLO S.S Moffat Elisham Nandwa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SHIKOMARI Praxedes Nyongesa Oyolo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SHIKOMARI Silas Anaya Gidai
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SHIKOMARI  S S Justin Mwaniki Njiru
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SHIKOMARI  S S Mulika Carolyne Namisoo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Shinoyi  S.s. Godfrey Munala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIDIKHO Miriam Amati Murunga
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIDIKHO   S.S. Fred Mumia Mukhwana
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIDIKHO   S.S. Tingo Were Sikala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIHANIKHA Ebrahim Kizito Wanjala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIKUBALE Were Namwami Mola
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIMAKINA PRY SCH Isaiah Wafula Wasike
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIMULI Isabella Amakobe Okwara
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO Sivilie Secondary School Nicholas Kadiji Kisala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIYENGA Jacob Khamala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIYENGA Nashon Bisset Wakhungu
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIYENGA Richard Waudo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIYOMBE Beatrice Wangwe Namulanda
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO SIYOMBE Saupar Nanjala Mwami
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ST JOHN BUDONGA SEC Muyonga Dalton Muhongo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ST KZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUMU Daniel Khakonga Munyendo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ST KZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUMU Josphat Sifuna Twoli
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ST KZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUMU Martin Webbo Waswa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Joseph’s Primary School – Matoyi Mirriam Nelima Sitati
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Joseph’s Primary School – Matoyi Mukalama Khaendi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Margaret’s Primary School Gerald Tietie Mutebi
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Mary’s Ebutenje Girls Secondary Sch Josphine Ghati Maroa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Paul’s Mixed Sec Sch – Lwakhupa Belinda Namulanda Nato
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Paul’s Mixed Sec Sch – Lwakhupa Bernard Wesonga Misiko
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Paul’s Mixed Sec Sch – Lwakhupa Francis Olala Kwova
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Thomas Aquinas Buchangu Sec Sch (Kakamega) Daniel Simiyu Sitati
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Thomas Aquinas Buchangu Sec Sch (Kakamega) Saleh Fanuel Wegulo
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO St. Thomas Aquinas Buchangu Sec Sch (Kakamega) Wilson Wanjala Nyongesa
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ST.CAROLI LWANGA LUTASO SEC Patrick Lunyiro Wanjala
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO ST.CAROLI LWANGA LUTASO SEC Victoria Marion Ayuma
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO tumaini Lilian Chepkemei Murunga
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO WEREMBA Allan Situma Mayende
KAKAMEGA NAVAKHOLO WEREMBA Erastus Wafula
KAKAMEGA Tsc County Office-Kakamega Tsc County Office-Kakamega John “Ilia Nzioka” Nzuvu
KAKAMEGA Tsc County Office-Kakamega Tsc County Office-Kakamega Nicholas Kirwa Metto
KAKAMEGA MAUNGU PRY Paul Tarus Kirong
KAKAMEGA TSC Unit – Kakamega Central Biece Kavere Mugita
KAKAMEGA TSC Unit – Kakamega East Elias Muturi Maina