Grade 7 School Choices – List of schools selected to host Junior High School in Nandi County

Here is the official Ministry Of Education List of schools selected to host Junior High school. Get the school name, KNEC Code, Unique Identification Code (UIC), Sponsor, Category, Gender and Accommodation Type.

Get lists of schools from all other Counties here: Official list of Junior Secondary Schools in Kenya

S/No County Sub County School Name KNEC Code UIC Sponsor Category Gender Accomodation Type
2200 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC KAMOIYWO GIRLS 29579203 NEDL AIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2201 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC KOSIRAI  GIRLS 29579603 FUAU AIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2202 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC MOI SIRGOI 29579801 343T AIC COUNTY Boys School Boarding School
2206 NANDI CHESUMEI KAPTEL BOYS 29579301 TFX9 AIC COUNTY Boys School Boarding School
2211 NANDI CHESUMEI ST FRANCIS CHEPTARIT 29579803 Z9Z9 CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2213 NANDI CHESUMEI ST PAUL’S ACK GIRLS-KAPTEL 29579303 63SJ ACK COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2216 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KAPCHEMOIYWO 29513301 9CZ8 AIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2217 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL AIC KIBORGOK GIRLS 29513208 XYKU AIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2220 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPKAGAON GIRLS 29513304 BJPW CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2231 NANDI NANDI EAST KABOTE SDA 29541205 PQJ9 SDA COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2238 NANDI NANDI EAST SOCHOI AIC  GIRLS 29541103 5VA4 AIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2239 NANDI NANDI EAST SOCHOI BOYS 29541102 8DY9 AIC COUNTY Boys School Boarding School
2240 NANDI NANDI EAST ST ELIZABETH GIRLS CHEPKUNYUK 29541204 K7L7 CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2241 NANDI NANDI EAST TAITO KTGA 29541203 MJ6L KTGA COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2242 NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ST MATHEWS GIRLS SEPTONOK 29540119 L6S6 ACK COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2245 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC LABORET GIRLS SEC 29540226 9RH2 AIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2248 NANDI NANDI NORTH KABIYET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 29540101 L44J AIC COUNTY Boys School Boarding School
2261 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST PETER’S EISERO GIRL’S 29540107 EBUS ACK COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2262 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST TERESA OF AVILA 29540203 LCT9 CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2263 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. BRIGITTA GIRLS KIPKARREN 29540207 ER5K CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2269 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK KAPSOO 29523311 NV4L ACK COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2274 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ALDAI BOYS 29523210 JRWD CEB COUNTY Boys School Boarding School
2277 NANDI NANDI SOUTH FR. MAIR GIRLS 29523204 YBNJ CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2280 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSENGERE 29523102 UYJU PAG COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2283 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI GIRLS 29523109 UDZY ACK COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2290 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST. ANNE’S KAPKEMICH 29523114 V3X2 CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2291 NANDI TINDERET ALL SAINTS KAPKENO 29542204 GR5K CATHOLIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2292 NANDI TINDERET CHEMASE 29542401 TCJC FGCK COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2295 NANDI TINDERET GOT NE LEL 29542103 YYAX AIC COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2297 NANDI TINDERET KAPSIGILAI GIRLS 29542403 QDN5 FGCK COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2299 NANDI TINDERET MOMBWO GIRLS 29542305 FSAY CEB COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2301 NANDI TINDERET TINDERET BOYS 29542301 258M TINDERET TEA COUNTY Boys School Boarding School
7759 NANDI NANDI SOUTH BISHOP MAKARIOS BOYS 29523112 LC96 OTHODOX COUNTY Boys School Day School
2204 NANDI CHESUMEI ITIGO GIRLS 29579702 T7WD AIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2208 NANDI CHESUMEI LELMOKWO BOYS 29579701 GGMP AIC REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2219 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL HOLY ROSARY GIRLS SEC’- KOIBEM 29513204 FLYA CATHOLIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2221 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET GIRLS 29513101 YMEL AIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2224 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KILIBWONI BOYS 29513305 4D49 CEB REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2225 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSIGAK BOYS 29513105 MP6C AIC REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2227 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL OUR LADY OF VICTORY GIRLS KAPNYEBERAI 29513308 7PJ2 CATHOLIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2228 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TERIGE BOYS 29513310 SX8N CATHOLIC REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2234 NANDI NANDI EAST LELWAK BOYS 29541101 ZAZ5 CATHOLIC REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2235 NANDI NANDI EAST OUR LADY OF PEACE 29541202 JDEX CATHOLIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2236 NANDI NANDI EAST SAMOEI BOYS 29541201 YTAT CEB REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2247 NANDI NANDI NORTH CHEPTIL 29540102 WF4J ACK REGIONAL Mixed School Boarding School
2253 NANDI NANDI NORTH KURGUNG BOYS 29540201 GU3S ACK REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2254 NANDI NANDI NORTH LABORET BOYS 29540202 CUBT AIC REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2255 NANDI NANDI NORTH NDALAT GAA GIRLS 29540205 T8D6 AIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2266 NANDI NANDI NORTH STEPHEN KOSITANY GIRLS 29540104 GN5Q AIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2268 NANDI NANDI NORTH TULWO GIRLS 29540204 43GS ACK REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2271 NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS 29523307 46TC AIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2275 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ALDAI GIRLS 29523302 CHCT ACK REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2279 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKOLEI GIRLS 29523308 6U5T ACK REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2281 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTUMO BOYS 29523301 SHDC ACK REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2282 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEMELOI BOYS 29523101 T3MA ACK REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2289 NANDI NANDI SOUTH SEREM BOYS 29523103 SGKS CEB REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2298 NANDI TINDERET METEITEI BOYS 29542101 DC6B AIC REGIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2300 NANDI TINDERET ST. MARY`S TACHASIS 29542102 C47G CATHOLIC REGIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2205 NANDI CHESUMEI KAPSABET BOYS 29500006 JBLC CEB NATIONAL Boys School Boarding School
2212 NANDI CHESUMEI ST JOSEPH CHEPTERIT 29500025 CF3V CATHOLIC NATIONAL Girls School Boarding School
2222 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAPSABET SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 29513104 FN98 AIC NATIONAL SNE Mixed School Boarding School
9626 NANDI CHESUMEI KISAGET 29579105 8539 PRIVATE Mixed School Boarding School
9627 NANDI CHESUMEI MARBEN HIGH SCHOOL 29579403 8M9U Individual PRIVATE Mixed School Boarding School
9628 NANDI CHESUMEI SEGERO ADVETIST 29579103 W79Y SDA PRIVATE Mixed School Boarding School
9629 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST MARYS GIRLS NANDI 29513108 6ZSA Catholic PRIVATE Mixed School Boarding School
9630 NANDI NANDI NORTH HOLY TRINITY 29540110 46H4 Catholic PRIVATE Mixed School Boarding School
9631 NANDI NANDI NORTH NANDI FLAME 29540212 Individual PRIVATE Mixed School Boarding School
2199 NANDI CHESUMEI ACK LAGAT OLMETUNYI 29579206 KWAM ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2203 NANDI CHESUMEI CHEMUNDU 29579101 YBRZ CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2207 NANDI CHESUMEI KOMBE 29579302 WE4B CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2209 NANDI CHESUMEI MWEIN ADVENTIST 29579401 LZJN SDA SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2210 NANDI CHESUMEI SANIAK 29579202 PD2N AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2214 NANDI CHESUMEI ST.JOHN THE APOSTLE CHEMUSWA 29579201 WXVD CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2215 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK ST MARKS KIMINDA 29513102 YSAR ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2218 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL FR. KUHN CHEPSONOI 29513203 83SF CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2223 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIBORGOK HIGH 29513206 UTYG AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2226 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL MOSOBECHO 29513111 KC89 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2229 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TIRYO SECONDARY 29513314 WRXU CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2230 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL TULON 29513311 N8HB CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2232 NANDI NANDI EAST KAPSIMOTWA MIXED DAY BOARDING 29541208 82ZB CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2233 NANDI NANDI EAST KIPKEIBON SECONDARY 29513110 GMMM CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2237 NANDI NANDI EAST SAVANI MIXED DAY BOARDING 29541209 KSNW CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2243 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAIGAT SEC 29540220 SUDM AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2244 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KIMONG SECONDARY 29540217 8KDG AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2246 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC TANGARATWET 29540216 FV6F AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2249 NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKOIMUR SECONDARY SCHOOL 29540209 92NW ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2250 NANDI NANDI NORTH KEBULONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL 29540105 69TN ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2251 NANDI NANDI NORTH KIMOLWET SDA 29540108 WCAF SDA SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2252 NANDI NANDI NORTH KOIBAN SEC 29540227 9JDZ ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2256 NANDI NANDI NORTH SDA KURGUNG GIRLS 29540231 7M5X SDA SUB COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2257 NANDI NANDI NORTH SIGOT 29540306 QUFP SDA SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2258 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST JOSEPH’S KAPKENYELOI SECONDARY SCHOOL 29540214 GWB6 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2259 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST MONICA SEC SCHOOL KAPKOROS 29540206 24DZ CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2260 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST PATRICK’S CHEMNOET SEC 29540109 6W7Y CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2264 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. MICHAELS KABISAGA 29540106 YCQR CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2265 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST.JOHN PAUL II CHEPTERWAI GIRLS 29540229 9AZK CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2267 NANDI NANDI NORTH TABOLWA SEC SCHOOL 29540112 UURB ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2270 NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC BONJOGE BOYS 29523107 MW8H AIC SUB COUNTY Boys School Boarding School
2272 NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC KAPKEBEN GIRLS 29523106 WM2P AIC SUB COUNTY Girls School Boarding School
2273 NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC MANMAN 29523211 WCFN AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2276 NANDI NANDI SOUTH BANJA 29523105 B67G PAG SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2278 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAMIMEI 29523116 PM2R ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2284 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIMAREN 29523201 8VRW CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2285 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPTULUS 29523309 5SGV ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2286 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOYO 29523305 952S ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2287 NANDI NANDI SOUTH MARABA 29523202 666L CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2288 NANDI NANDI SOUTH SDA SAMITUI 29523206 UENX SDA SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2293 NANDI TINDERET FR. GEORGE YAHN CHEPTONON 29542302 YY43 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2294 NANDI TINDERET FR. MARTIN BOYLE 29542109 L79K CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
2296 NANDI TINDERET HENRY KOSGEY KIBUKWO 29542201 STS2 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Boarding School
7662 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC CHEPTWOLIO 29579804 9U5M AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7663 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC ITIGO MIXED 29579704 9ZGK AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7664 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC KECHIRE 29579402 HAR8 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7665 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC KIPKONGORWO 29579705 46L5 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7666 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC MOI KAPKUTO 29579304 JQYP AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7667 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC MOSORIOT 29579806 YDU8 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7668 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC MUTWOT 29579807 RWBV AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7669 NANDI CHESUMEI AIC TAMBOIYO 29579205 FQA6 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7670 NANDI CHESUMEI CHRIST THE KING CHEPTERIT 29579601 JJ6G CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7671 NANDI CHESUMEI KAMURGUIWO MIXED 29579106 MABK AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7672 NANDI CHESUMEI KAPCHEPKOK 29579305 YQR7 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7673 NANDI CHESUMEI KAPSISIYWA 29579501 2Q49 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7674 NANDI CHESUMEI KAPTILDIL MIXED DAY 29579102 U9HQ AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7675 NANDI CHESUMEI KIMONDI 29579404 QESX AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7676 NANDI CHESUMEI KOSIRAI HIGH 29579602 UVJ6 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7677 NANDI CHESUMEI MARTIN LEL 29579204 NXJ4 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7678 NANDI CHESUMEI NAMGOI MIXED 29579104 Z8JE AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7679 NANDI CHESUMEI NDONYONGARIA 29579703 H7JB AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7680 NANDI CHESUMEI NGECHEK 29579802 TWJB AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7681 NANDI CHESUMEI OUR LADY OF WISDOM KAPKECHUI GIRLS 29579108 PUMW CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Girls School Day School
7682 NANDI CHESUMEI SAMOO 29579107 8FHF AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7683 NANDI CHESUMEI ST CANICIOUS MATEGET 29579808 SG5Y CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7684 NANDI CHESUMEI ST JUDE KOKWET 29579805 B2ZL CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7685 NANDI CHESUMEI ST PAUL’S KAMONJIL 29579605 WNBP CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7686 NANDI CHESUMEI ST STEPHEN KIPTUIYA 29579405 XQMX CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7687 NANDI CHESUMEI ST SYLIVESTER SIRONOI 29579502 A3L3 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7688 NANDI CHESUMEI ST THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS MASABA 29579109 9FNU CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7689 NANDI CHESUMEI ST. PATRICKS NDAPTABWA 29579604 NZM7 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7690 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ACK KIPSUGUR 29513201 KC69 ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7691 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL BARNGETUNY 29513312 QTRK CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7692 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHEPKUMIA 29513202 CPDB CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7693 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL CHESUWE 29513302 HBY9 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7694 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABIRIRSANG 29513303 4BAA CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7695 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KABWARENG 29513205 7BRR CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7696 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KAMOBO 29513103 JZ9K CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7697 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIMNYAOSIS 29513207 PERV CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7698 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPSOTOI 29513106 HK6M AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7699 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL KIPTURE 29513306 FG5A CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7700 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL NDUBENETI 29513307 578B CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7701 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST BARNABAS TEGAT 29513107 9UDA ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7702 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST ROBERTS ARWOS 29513309 2JN9 ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7703 NANDI NANDI CENTRAL ST THOMAS KAPCHUMBA 29513313 QY23 ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7704 NANDI NANDI EAST  SIRET 29541210 BQ5F CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7705 NANDI NANDI EAST  ST MARY’S SOIYET 29541220 WCTE ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7706 NANDI NANDI EAST CHEBARUS 29541215 7L8Y CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7707 NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPLELACHBEI 29541110 FD9W ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7708 NANDI NANDI EAST CHEPTABACH 29541216 HXGP CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7709 NANDI NANDI EAST JEAN MARIE SERONEY 29541217 H2BW CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7710 NANDI NANDI EAST KAPLELEMET 29541207 C7H4 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7711 NANDI NANDI EAST KAPTIEN 29541213 52G4 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7712 NANDI NANDI EAST KAPUTI 29541219 CTNF CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7713 NANDI NANDI EAST KIPKOROR 29541111 23U4 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7714 NANDI NANDI EAST KOILOT 29541104 E2JU CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7715 NANDI NANDI EAST KOSOIYWO 29541211 CCLN AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7716 NANDI NANDI EAST MOGOBICH 29541112 UFD2 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7717 NANDI NANDI EAST OLLESSOS DAY 29541105 6ZHP ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7718 NANDI NANDI EAST SIRWA 29541212 W7HH CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7719 NANDI NANDI EAST SIWO 29541106 EMDC AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7720 NANDI NANDI EAST ST JOHN’S CHEPKUNYUK 29541109 2WRP CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7721 NANDI NANDI EAST TABOIYAT 29541214 KBTS CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7722 NANDI NANDI EAST TIGITYO 29541108 SRBK CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7723 NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I. C CHEPYAGORIS SECONDARY 29540128 A5MK AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7724 NANDI NANDI NORTH A.I.C CHEPKEMEL SEC 29540210 37WM AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7725 NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK KAPNGANIO SEC 29540224 D23C ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7726 NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK KIMOGOCH SEC SCHOOL 29540111 Z6V8 ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7727 NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK ST LUKE KAPNGOMBE 29540223 HVUM ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7728 NANDI NANDI NORTH ACK.ST.MATHEWS KORMAET SEC 29540115 8F3B ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7729 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC  MOI KABIEMIT 29540221 NTEM AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7730 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPTONON SECONDARY SCHOOL 29540225 BWS7 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7731 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC CHEPTUIYET 29540121 8SYE AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7732 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC KAMANYINYA 29540211 AUUZ AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7733 NANDI NANDI NORTH AIC NDULELE 29540114 R5LU AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7734 NANDI NANDI NORTH ARON MOIBEN SDA KUNGURWET 29540122 P6F9 SDA SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7735 NANDI NANDI NORTH KAMUNGEI 29540218 TGJ4 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7736 NANDI NANDI NORTH KAPKATET 29540232 KVJJ AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7737 NANDI NANDI NORTH KIBIGOBE SECONDARY 29540125 G4D6 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7738 NANDI NANDI NORTH KOISOLIK 29540117 VB5S ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7739 NANDI NANDI NORTH KOITALEL SAMOEI H SCH 29540124 5AFS AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7740 NANDI NANDI NORTH OLMAROROI 29540215 YB3Y ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7741 NANDI NANDI NORTH SANGALO SEC 29540103 S8PA CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7742 NANDI NANDI NORTH SARORA MIXED 29540219 FSSF AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7743 NANDI NANDI NORTH SIKSIKET 29579406 372U PAG SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7744 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST ANDREWS KAPSATO H. SCH. 29540118 BUJJ ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7745 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST BENEDICT KIPSAMOITE 29540120 EXLY CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7746 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST JOSEPH’S KAMWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL 29540123 Y8YQ CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7747 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA CHEPKOIYO SEC. SCHOOL 29540116 N5M7 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7748 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. PETERS NGENYILEL SEC SCHOOL 29540213 TPJD ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7749 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST. PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAMASAI 29540230 8E3D CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7750 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST.CLEMENT NYIGOON 29540208 HLAY CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7751 NANDI NANDI NORTH ST.THOMAS KAIBOI 29540113 NLBR SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7752 NANDI NANDI NORTH TUKTUK SEC 29540222 8AT5 SDA SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7753 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK KIMOLWO 29523317 ADYJ ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7754 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ACK ST. PHILIPS TELDET 29523316 QDAW ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7755 NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC CHEPKEBUGE 29523205 QHDE AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7756 NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC KIMNYOLEI 29523207 8ZUR AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7757 NANDI NANDI SOUTH AIC MOSOMBOR 29523313 FXPY AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7758 NANDI NANDI SOUTH BARASENDU 29523317 PQDA ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7760 NANDI NANDI SOUTH BISHOP NEO KONGAI KITAOR 29523119 XB49 OTHODOX SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7761 NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEMOBO 29523117 M58H PAG SUB COUNTY Boys School Day School
7762 NANDI NANDI SOUTH CHEPKONGONY 29523303 J23G ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7763 NANDI NANDI SOUTH DR. SALLY KOSGEI 29523209 LP3A CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7764 NANDI NANDI SOUTH IBANJA 29523314 RB5X ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7765 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKEBEN MIXED DAY 29523120 TDMZ AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7766 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKERER 29523115 79HS PAG SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7767 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKERUGE 29523122 GK5T AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7768 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPKURES 29523108 TTV6 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7769 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPSAOS 29523312 ZCLX ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7770 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KAPTUMEK 29523203 7Z7F CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7771 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KEBURO 29523310 PMM2 ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7772 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KESOGON 29523306 PE56 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7773 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KIPLETITO 29523315 SWRK CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7774 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOIBARAK 29523104 US8F CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Girls School Day School
7775 NANDI NANDI SOUTH KOITABUT 29523110 AQ2J ACK SUB COUNTY Girls School Day School
7776 NANDI NANDI SOUTH MUGEN 29523123 JFP7 OTHODOX SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7777 NANDI NANDI SOUTH MUSASA IPA 29523121 UZR7 IPA SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7778 NANDI NANDI SOUTH NDURIO 29523304 DMAG CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7779 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST. JOSEPH CHEBARA 29523111 6F23 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7780 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST. MARY’S KIPCHEMWON 29523118 6LQY CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7781 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST.AUGUSTINE CHEPKUNY 29523113 MFDW CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7782 NANDI NANDI SOUTH ST.MICHAELS KAPKENDUIYWO 29523208 LSF3 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7783 NANDI TINDERET AIC KIPYAOR 29542310 Y4YD AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7784 NANDI TINDERET AIC SETEK 29542104 AJUR AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7785 NANDI TINDERET AIC TAUNET 29542203 DMH4 AIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7786 NANDI TINDERET AINAPNG`ETUNY 29542110 7AKN CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7787 NANDI TINDERET CHEMAMUL 29542303 LF3H CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7788 NANDI TINDERET CHEMUTIA 29542206 MAA6 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7789 NANDI TINDERET FR. BOYLE KABOLEBO 29542106 H8GH CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7790 NANDI TINDERET KABIRER 29542205 TWM2 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7791 NANDI TINDERET KABUTIEI 29542309 UZHZ CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7792 NANDI TINDERET KAMELIL MIXED DAY 29542111 T4UM CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7793 NANDI TINDERET KAMUNY 29542404 EG2F CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7794 NANDI TINDERET KAPKOROS 29542108 W246 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7795 NANDI TINDERET KIMUGUL 29542112 3PWP CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7796 NANDI TINDERET KIMWANI 29542202 KG65 CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7797 NANDI TINDERET MUTUMON 29542304 U34A CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7798 NANDI TINDERET SARWAT 29542307 JKMM CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7799 NANDI TINDERET SOKOSIK 29542207 KU7R CEB SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7800 NANDI TINDERET ST. ANDREW`S SENETWO 29542107 66RT CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7801 NANDI TINDERET ST. JOHN`S TACHASIS 29542105 H9D4 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7802 NANDI TINDERET ST. MICHAEL`S KAMELILO 29542308 6BY5 CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7803 NANDI TINDERET ST. PAUL“S CHEMALAL 29542402 LTTK ACK SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School
7804 NANDI TINDERET ST. PETER`S SOBA 29542306 5Y9E CATHOLIC SUB COUNTY Mixed School Day School

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here