THE TSC TEACHER'S PAYSLIP FROM THE T-PAY PORTAL. REGISTER, LOG IN AND DOWNLOAD YOUR PAYSLIP NOW.
THE TSC TEACHER'S PAYSLIP FROM THE T-PAY PORTAL. REGISTER, LOG IN AND DOWNLOAD YOUR PAYSLIP NOW.

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary school administrators in Kakamega county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Khakayi, Flugencia Ichingwa Deputy Principal ArchBishop Njenga Girls High School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Ondeko, Rosemary Miloyo Deputy Principal Bishop Sulumeti Girls S. S Lugari Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Sumba, Tabitha Adanje Deputy Principal Maturu Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Mmasi, Luke Deputy Principal Muhomo Sec. Sch. Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Wandabwa, Beatrice Deputy Principal Mugunga Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Oduma, Johnstone Ogusini Deputy Principal St. Monica Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Namunwa, Daniel Barasa Deputy Principal Mwiba S.A Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Andanje, Ruth Nandwa Deputy Principal St. Augustine Soysambu Western Kakamega Likuyani
Miss Mugeni, Demitila Nekesa Deputy Principal Moi Nangili Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Wanyonyi, Martin Sifuna Deputy Principal St. Henrys Saisi Mem.Sec Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Juvenalis, Skipper Nyongesa Deputy Principal Matunda S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Obindi, Hesbon Asava Deputy Principal Ivugwi Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Angweye, Jaslan Asigi Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Matisi Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Kembu, Rosemary Vunoro Deputy Principal St. Veronica Mirembe Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Oriko, Joseph Muzee Deputy Principal Silungai Seconadary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wotia, Martin Matate Deputy Principal Tombo Sec Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Nandi, Saul Musabi Deputy Principal Lugusi Friends Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Okotse, Jacob Hassan Deputy Principal Lukume  S.s. Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Malit, John Ochieng Deputy Principal Matsakha  S.s. Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Nekesa, Jemima Thomas Deputy Principal Friends School Lukala Mixed Secondary S Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Burudi, Joyce Nechesa Deputy Principal Kakunga Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
 Nasambu, Rose Deputy Principal Sawawa Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Waiti, John Muyekho Deputy Principal Manda Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Ms Budohi, Linet Afandi Deputy Principal Ibinzo Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Anogori, Josephine Kavetsa Deputy Principal Indangalasia Sec Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Khakali, Florence Keya Deputy Principal Kakamega Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Nasimiyu, Rehema Fesa Deputy Principal Kilimo Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Olukoye, Walter Elkana Deputy Principal Mwiyala Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Wanyama, Titus Masungo Deputy Principal Bushili Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Okwero, Fredrick Muruka Deputy Principal Sisokhe Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Elvuna, Lillian Adhiambo Abwao Deputy Principal Lusumu Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Okoth, Lucy Juma Deputy Principal Ingotse Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Orodho, Jeremiah Ongesso Deputy Principal Friends Nderema Day Mixed Secondary Sch. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Omega, Kennedy Amadi Deputy Principal St. Philips Ebwaliro Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Baraza, Patronilla Pamela Deputy Principal St. Elizabeth Bumia Girls Secondary Sch. Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Wanjala, Moureen Kulubi Deputy Principal St. Elizabeth Lureko Girls Sec.Sch. Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Okello, Norbert Demba Deputy Principal St. Anne’s Indangalasia Mixed Day Sec Sc Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Amenya, Isabella Andeto Deputy Principal St. Michael’s Ingusi Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Kisia, Martin Kadali Deputy Principal St. Christopher Enyopora Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Shikuri, Ibrahim Jetambe Deputy Principal St. Mathias Mwitoti Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Asomba, Francis Gabriel Deputy Principal Isongo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Obore, Benard Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Ebusia Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Kendi, Priscilla Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Lubinu Girls High School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Sitati, Enock Deputy Principal St. Joseph`s Indangalasia Sec. School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Murengu, Margaret Ajanga Deputy Principal St. Peters Lubanga Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Ombwayo, Wycliffe Indakwa Deputy Principal Makunda Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Endege, Jescah Lawrence B Deputy Principal A.C.K. St. Lukes Mixed Sec.- Khabukoshe Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Kadima, Fredrick Anabaka Deputy Principal Eshikhondi Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Ongoro, Ali Mohammed Deputy Principal Eshibanze Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Eyinda, Clement Mulumbi Deputy Principal St. Francis Shiyabo Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Nandwa, Leonard Omuhaka Deputy Principal Namulungu Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Ms Nyongesa, Anne Nelima Deputy Principal Bulanda Mixed Sec Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Akiruga, Hudson Kissinger Deputy Principal Bulanda Mixed Sec Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Wafula, Stanley Kisumi Deputy Principal Inaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Mbaye, Simon Nabina Deputy Principal St. Pauls Shkunga Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Omukuba, Judith Oyiera Deputy Principal Shiatsala Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Arunga, Nixon Nashon Deputy Principal Eshitari Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Sungu, Agnes Florence Deputy Principal Shibanga Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Chemabus, Paul Baiyo Deputy Principal Bululwe Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Lusichi, Vincent Baridi Deputy Principal A.C.K. Ematundu Boys Sec Sc For The Deaf Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Semele, Francis Mugalo Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Mushinaaka Mixed Secondary S. Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Kagot, Judith Luna Deputy Principal Emutsasa Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Naburendi, Wilson Elishama Deputy Principal Ekambuli Secondary Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Omuhaya, Wilberforce Kutswa Deputy Principal Shiraha Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Abwao, Linet Kuya Deputy Principal Emalindi Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Maindi, Aliando Bwire Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Mukulusu Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Milimu, Sylvester Namusende Deputy Principal Museno  S.s. Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Rakama, Anderson Naviswa Deputy Principal Ileho Friends Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Ms Adeka, Jane Ajami Deputy Principal Lwanda Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Oyugi, Dunson Kagevera Deputy Principal Lwanda Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Makonjio, Josephine Wangare Deputy Principal St. Monicah Lubao Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Mukwana, Robert Kennedy Deputy Principal P.A.G. Magale Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Miss Lugalia, Pamela Eminza Deputy Principal St. Agnes Girls’ High School – Shibuye Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Isoso, Edward Wase Deputy Principal The Salvation Army Kwirenyi Sec School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Wafula, Mary Namwala Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Lukango Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Anami, Kennedy Alumasa Deputy Principal St. Theresa Isecheno Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Ms Barasa, Caroline Omiena Deputy Principal St. Anne’s Munasio Girls Secondary Schoo Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Achonga, Dalmas Wandera Deputy Principal Musingu Day Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Angaya, Caroline Ndidi Deputy Principal Shihumbu Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Makolo, Geofrey Anyembe Deputy Principal Musingu  S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Muganzi, Laban Shisiah Deputy Principal St. Theresas Eregi  Girls  S. S Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Mmbaga, Maurice Avukusi Deputy Principal Our Lady Of Assumption Shitoli Secondary Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Kunga, Andrew Onyango Deputy Principal St. Francis Sabane Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Miss Emoja, Margaret Mmbone Deputy Principal Fr. Joseph Ortner Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Pamba, Jackline Selina Pamba Deputy Principal Burendwa Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Nambwa, Stella Wakasa Deputy Principal Mayoyo S.A Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Makungu, Nypher Tadayo Deputy Principal ArchBishop Njenga Girls High School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Akhalendas, Kennedy Muyuka Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Lugari  Boys Sec Sch Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Kwakha, Frelimo Esianda Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Lugari  Boys Sec Sch Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Aleyo, Gladys Gisahi Deputy Principal Bishop Sulumeti Girls S. S Lugari Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ouma, Godfrey Ogola Deputy Principal Mautuma  S.S Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Mutsotso, Roselyn Auma Deputy Principal St. Cecilia  Mautuma S. S Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Oppose, Harrison Omusuguh Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Lukhokho Western Kakamega Lugari
Miss Wamalwa, Metrine Nanjala Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Lukhokho Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wekulo, Kenneth Wafula Deputy Principal Kivaywa  S.S Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Masanga, Daniel Deputy Principal Lunyito Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Miss Eshuchai, Jerry Dorcas Deputy Principal Forestal  S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Makunda, Phoebe Khakasa Deputy Principal Lwandeti D.E.B. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Shisanya, Elphassy Mwavaly Deputy Principal Handow Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ogugo, Cosmas Okwero Deputy Principal Mugunga Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wanyama, Godfrey Rodgers Deputy Principal Holy Family Marukusi Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Inyanza, Petronilla Lukulu Deputy Principal Mufutu Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Otiende, Francis Lijodi Musungu Deputy Principal St. Augustine Mlimani Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Muyaka, Jairus Wanyonyi Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Makhukhuni Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Tendwa, Cosmas Muchesia Deputy Principal Holy Family Musembe Mixed Sec School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Keya, Emily Kharakha Deputy Principal Nzoia D.E.B. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wanjala, Lichuma Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Chenjeni Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Ideche, Christine Waswa Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Angayu Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Iboyere, Jamen Musasia Deputy Principal Manyonyi Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Simiyu, Wycliffe Mitui Deputy Principal Kulumbeni Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ajega, Evans Jumba Deputy Principal Mbaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Kisambo, Stanley Lubanga Deputy Principal Mwamba Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Tunga, Jackson Mmasaba Deputy Principal Lwanda Lugari Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Okello, Winslaus Wanyangu Deputy Principal Sipande Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Musitia, Mary Deputy Principal St. Mukasa Girls Secondary Sch – Chimoi Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Akanga, Newton Njite Deputy Principal St. Francis Majengo Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Wafula, Sarah Nasilumbi Deputy Principal Friends Vuyika Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Mutimba, Hudson Moses Deputy Principal Lumakanda Township Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Wasike, Mary Nekhone Deputy Principal Holy Cross Sango Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Wekesa, Martin Nalianya Deputy Principal St. Teresa Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Munambo, Elvis Kibisu Deputy Principal Aligula Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Ambulo, Elisha Amangalia B Deputy Principal St. Benedict Lugulu Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Kariuki, Emmanuel Njenga Deputy Principal Eshikulu Boys Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Ms Machanja, Agnes Khasandi Arnold Deputy Principal St. Anne’s Nzoia Girls Sec Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Muyodi, Edmund Nyotta Deputy Principal Likuyani  S.s. Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Wetete, Edwin Malaba Deputy Principal Likuyani  S.s. Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Katumanga, Tom D Musambayi Deputy Principal Friend’s School Kongoni Mixed S.S Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Chitechi, Jotham Muyonga Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Kogo Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Atonya, Dunson Nyandoya Deputy Principal St. Jude’s Seregeya Sec Sch Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Machwenu, Bigford Masinde Deputy Principal St. Joseph Nyorotis Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Amutete, Herbert Otinga Deputy Principal St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Nyukuri, Mary Namarome Deputy Principal St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Endegwa, Geoffrey Adika Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Mbururu Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Burudi, Solomon M’mula Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Binyenya Western Kakamega Likuyani
Miss Mmbaya, Fridah Khavayi Deputy Principal St. Elizabeth Likuyani Girls Sec School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Midega, Dinah Juma Deputy Principal St. Joseph Lumino Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Luyingo, Wanjala Sivelenge Deputy Principal St. John’s Secondary School – Mtoni Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Barasa, Diana Wakasa Deputy Principal Kisigame Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Otwere, Violet Adema Deputy Principal Eshikulu Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Ondego, Edward Umbuli Deputy Principal Mary Lusweti Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Wekesa, Webi Deputy Principal Mapera Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Ilego, Mary Jacinta Deputy Principal St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Deveta, Beatrice Kedogo Deputy Principal Nasianda Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Chengole, Everlyne Nyangweso Deputy Principal Namagara Sec Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Chivuyi, Samuel Kharinda Deputy Principal Mavusi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Tonje, Robai Marani Deputy Principal Friends Girls High School Kimang’eti Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Fundi, Benjamin Massai Deputy Principal Tombo Sec Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Lichumah, Catherine Wekulo Deputy Principal St. Teresa Isanjiro Girls Sec. School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Masinde, Gaudencia Khakali Deputy Principal Mugai Sec Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wesonga, Patrick Deputy Principal Bukhakunga  S.s Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Apala, Pishen Deputy Principal Kimangeti Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Opondo, Walter Oduor Deputy Principal Lugusi Friends Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wamalwa, William Wanyonyi Deputy Principal Lwandeti Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Masika, Andrew Wanjala Deputy Principal Malava Boys High School Western Kakamega Malava
Miss Atieli, Mellisa Ayemba Deputy Principal Malava  Girls S. S. Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Musotsi, Francis Deputy Principal Malava  Girls S. S. Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Shisiah, Leah Khasandi Deputy Principal Samitsi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Kataka, Rabson Simiyu Deputy Principal Shamberere  S.s Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Benjamin, M’masi Burudi Deputy Principal Shamoni  S.s. Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Mateya, Michael Sayia Deputy Principal Shivanga Sec School Western Kakamega Malava
Ms Njuguna, Margaret Wanjiku Deputy Principal St. Antony Kakoyi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Nashimiyu, Damaris Weswa Deputy Principal Tande Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Ingaso, Beatrice Busolo Deputy Principal Tande Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Kasembeli, Catherine Deputy Principal Chegulo Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wambuya, Shikanga Benjamin Deputy Principal Chegulo Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Ms Engoke, Violet Imbulani Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Matete Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Jotham, Wycliffe Wanjala Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Shirugu Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Puti, James Mudogo Deputy Principal Friends Lwanda ‘K’ Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Masinde, Isaac Wanjala Deputy Principal Namushiya Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Sakwa, Patrick Deputy Principal Friends Bulupi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Yavusumba, Joash Chekuto Deputy Principal Chimoroni Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Muchika, Benjamin Shabaya Deputy Principal Namanja Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Wesonga, Margaret Odwori Deputy Principal Kuvasali Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Arunga, Joyce Deputy Principal Samitsi Girls High School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Shivonje, Florah Khanya Deputy Principal Samitsi Girls High School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Mwalati, Jockly Mulievi Deputy Principal Mukhonje K. Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Mwando, John Wekesa Deputy Principal Mukhonje K. Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Samini, Kefa Chivile Deputy Principal Matioli K. Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Kilo, Pauline Rakama Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School Silungai Girls Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Imbisi, Tasman Chogo Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School  – Mutsuma Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Parnister, Kisauli Deputy Principal Tumbeni Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Omukabe, Nickson Segah Deputy Principal St. Francis Xavier Shikoti Mixed Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Lugonzo, Antony Musonye Deputy Principal Kakamega  High Sch. Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Brema, Oyalo Deputy Principal Matende Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Matwanga, Clare Wiraka Deputy Principal Shieywe Secondary Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Makokha, Doris Millicent Deputy Principal Bishop Sulumeti G. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Manyasi, Johnstone Waswa Deputy Principal Embwambwa Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Simiyu, Levi Kalenda Deputy Principal Matioli  S.s. Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Mukhovi, Judith L.Wakasa Deputy Principal Ibinzo Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Opaki, Clement Zakayo Deputy Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Sec.School – Eshisiru Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Muhani, Fredrick Angweye Deputy Principal St. Patrick’s Ikonyero Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Ms Mayama, Roselinda Lutomia Deputy Principal Kakamega Township Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Ndekwa, David Omusula Deputy Principal Ematetie Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Rashid, Maggy Deputy Principal Shisango Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs William, Jane Ambiyo Deputy Principal Rosterman Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Oloo, Joseph Oduor Deputy Principal St. Carol Lwanga Maraba Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Nyamoma, Felistus Adda Deputy Principal St. Carol Lwanga Maraba Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Omutimba, Mike Zakayo Patrick Deputy Principal Ingotse Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Nandwa, Wycliffe Eshuchi Deputy Principal Ingotse Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Sumba, Ramadhan Kassim Deputy Principal Chebuyusi  S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Muranda, Stephen Luseno Deputy Principal Sisokhe Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Mukhwana, Joab Nyongesa Deputy Principal Sivilie Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Luvonga, Sarah Konzoni Deputy Principal Lusumu Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Masinde, Christine Namalwa Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Ebutenje Girls Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Ingubu, Moses Shiasha Deputy Principal St. Pauls Emulakha Sec Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Nabutse, Kepher Khamati Deputy Principal Esumeyia Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Wekongo, Tom Sulwe Deputy Principal Esumeyia Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Musungu, Phoebe Awinja Deputy Principal Ematiha Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Omoka, Austine Wawire Deputy Principal Ematiha Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Wanjala, Godfrey Barasa Deputy Principal Sidikho   S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Wechuli, Charles Mbayaki Deputy Principal Friends School Sirigoi Secondary Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Okoth, Andrew Mungala Deputy Principal Namundera Mixed Sec Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Nandwa, Moffat Elisham Deputy Principal Navakholo S.s Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Ndeta, Johana Matali Deputy Principal Shinoyi  S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Agala, Elijah Numeiry Deputy Principal Shinoyi  S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Makokha, Robert Deputy Principal Mungakha Friends Mixed Day Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Muyeshi, Wilson Malimo Deputy Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Buchangu Sec Sch Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Masakha, Oscar Makokha Deputy Principal Nang’anda Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Musungu, Amos Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Mixed Sec Sch – Lwakhupa Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Wasakha, Godfrey Mukhobe Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Mixed Sec Sch – Lwakhupa Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Liwa, Eliud Nanguo Deputy Principal St. Raphael’s Burangasi Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Wandabwa, Rachel Paulyne Deputy Principal Nambacha Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Mutai, Daniel Kipkoech Deputy Principal Nambacha Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Nasiaki, Jane Wekulo Deputy Principal Musaga Primary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Ondongo, Jackson Okatwa Deputy Principal St. Philips Ebwaliro Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Atwoli, Moses Oyondi Deputy Principal St. Philips Ebwaliro Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Omurunga, Godfrey M Deputy Principal St. John’s Bumala Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Miss Busuru, Elizabeth Roselyne Deputy Principal Shibale A.C.K Secndary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Ombetu, Hesbon Mwenje Deputy Principal St. Elias Iyabo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Obock, Nancy Okutoyi Deputy Principal St. Joseph Lukongo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Oyugi, Julita Ajiambo Deputy Principal St. Romano’s Matawa Secondary Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Aduol, Philip Phestus Odundo Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mumias Girls High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Miss Luvai, Mercy Malova Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mumias Girls High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Luga, Peter Sogoni Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Mumias Boys High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Nateminya, Benard Jim Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Mumias Boys High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Wanaswa, Joseph Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Mumias Boys High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Makokha, Stephen Nasolo Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Mumias Boys High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Nyarotso, Justin Eric Deputy Principal Bukaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Omutoni, Protus Mwanza Deputy Principal Bukaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Mutibo, Bernard Okumu Deputy Principal Buchifi Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Aloyo, Fred Sharanda Deputy Principal Mumias Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Maina, Jane Namale Deputy Principal A.C.K. Milimani High Sch. Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Odali, Vicky Atsiamba Deputy Principal St. Vincent Secondary School – Butende Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Bakari, Nuru Ayoyi Deputy Principal St. Stephens Kamaisha Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Musungu, Timothy Deputy Principal St. Andrews Eshikalame Mixed Sec Sch Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Makokha, Lazarus Omuleka Deputy Principal Ihonje Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Opetu, Francis Odaro Deputy Principal Ihonje Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Athieno, Sellah Kalio Deputy Principal St. Teresa’s Emukhuwa Girls Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Omondi, Vincent Otieno Deputy Principal St. Pauls Ahong’injo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Rapando, Herman Waswa Deputy Principal St. Stephen’s Ebubaka Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Omukatia, Philip Kweyu Bilham Deputy Principal A.C.K Eshihaka Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Obura, Stanley Hongo Deputy Principal Ebubole Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Opunga, Joseck Cornell Deputy Principal St. Joseph Ugana Seondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Wamwoma, Benjamin Wanzetse Deputy Principal Ichinga Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Okeno, James Amwayi Deputy Principal St. Mathias Mwitoti Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Okoti, David Deputy Principal St. Joseph Shibinga W Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Amukowa, Fanice Mulefu Deputy Principal Maraba Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Masakhwe, Calleb Olunga Deputy Principal Lubinu Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Bukachi, Leonard Mwenje Deputy Principal Lubinu Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Omusulah, Ruth Awinja Deputy Principal Shitoto Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Miss Khalayi, Juliet Nelly Musungu Deputy Principal St. Theresa’s Bumini Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Olunga, Samuel Lincoln Deputy Principal Makunga Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Achando, Patrick Alwanga Deputy Principal Eluche Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Shikwati, Elphas Nabuko Deputy Principal St. John’s Khaimba Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Opaki, Everlyne Marita Deputy Principal St. John’s Khaimba Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Kalande, John Tubeyi Deputy Principal St. Peters Khaunga Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Liseche, Patrick Selete Deputy Principal St. Stephens Eshiakhulo A.C.K. Sec Sch Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Luhombo, Beatrice Mmbusa Deputy Principal Shanderema Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Barchilei, Selly Jepkemoi Deputy Principal St. Patrick Ebubere Mixed Day Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Makokha, Stephen Wabuti Deputy Principal Musango Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Buyude, Bernard Oduor Deputy Principal St. Cecilia Makokhwe Mixed D.Sec. School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Mukwambo, Colleter Sumba Deputy Principal St. James Namamba Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Odhiambo, Christine Akinyi Deputy Principal St. Maurice Mwira Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Kabene, Dorcas Ashiachi Deputy Principal Munami  S.S. Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Wanjala, Simon Liwa Deputy Principal St. Gabriel’s Mirere Mixed Sec. School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Atsali, John Ambuka Deputy Principal St. Maurice Mwira Sec Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Wesa, Japheth Shikukule H Deputy Principal Busombi Muslim Secondarys School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Mukwabi, Mathews Nyongesa Deputy Principal St. Charles Khalaba Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Kiriswa, Gregory Masika Deputy Principal Ejinja Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Afubwa, Daniel Deputy Principal St. Charles Lung’anyiro Girls Sec.School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Murunga, Mathews Wafula Deputy Principal St. John’s Mukhweya Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Inganga, Lilian Angatia Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Namalasire Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Makutsa, Wycliffe Auma Deputy Principal St. Stephen Mungakha Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Kwalanda, Stevens Masika Deputy Principal S.D.A. Matungu Seconday School Western Kakamega Matungu
Ms Ayo, Maryrose Munyolo Deputy Principal A.C.K. St. Joseph’s Namberekeya Sec Sch Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Masika, Sebastian Nato Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Ebusambe Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Mayodi, Alice Adamba Deputy Principal Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Girls Sec Sc Western Kakamega Matungu
Miss Auma, Gladys Pauline Deputy Principal St. Cecilia Lufumba Girls Sec. School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Mulongo, Kenneth Ng’ayo Deputy Principal A.C.K. St. Peter’s Khabakaya Sec Sch` Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Mbembe, Alfred Juma Deputy Principal Muluwa Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Malakwen, Esther Jepkemboi Deputy Principal Butere  Girls S. S. Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Amwayi, Everlyne Nyangano Deputy Principal Butere  Girls S. S. Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Wambaisi, John Ken Deputy Principal Bukolwe  S.S. Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Ambale, Kennedy Deputy Principal Lunza Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Hamisi, Philip Lubwayo Deputy Principal St. Pauls Shkunga Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Juma, Prisca Awori Deputy Principal Eshikomere Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Otweya, Josephine Mukolwe Deputy Principal Shinamwenyuli Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Sumbwa, Benson Munala Deputy Principal Ibokolo Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Ms Vuyiya, Esther Danyuku Deputy Principal Buchenya Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Odemba, Fredrick Samuel Deputy Principal Mahondo Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Kutindi, Francis Alfred Deputy Principal Mabole Boys Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Wanyangu, Lucy Mwanda Deputy Principal Shitsitswi Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Amangunyi, Ronald Okune Deputy Principal St. Francis Eshirembe Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Miss Munishi, Rosalidah A Deputy Principal Nativity Our Lady Mutoma Girls Sec. Sch. Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Nganyi, Elizabeth Panyako Deputy Principal St. Benedict Mukoye Girls Sec. School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Mwinami, Dinah Nato Deputy Principal St. Peters Muyundi Girls Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Nasitsi, George Evans Deputy Principal Ituti Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Karinoni, Edward Omuchenya Deputy Principal Shirembe Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Lukoko, Lucy Joy Deputy Principal Mwihila Girls High School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Omolo, Robert Ngeti Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Shirotsa S.S(See 808-3139) Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Shikoli, Emmanuel K Bulindah Deputy Principal Eshinutsa Secondary Western Kakamega Khwisero
Miss Nabwayo, Pamela Atuwa Deputy Principal Emalindi Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Kesesi, Eric Jaika Deputy Principal Khwisero Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Oyaya, Kennedy Wabwile Deputy Principal Lwanda Dudi Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Opimbi, Benson Oluoch Deputy Principal Eshibinga Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Etenyi, Ruphus Odongo Deputy Principal Shiongo Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Lumati, Patrick Deputy Principal Ekatsombero Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Oyamo, Ferez Obongita Deputy Principal St. Mathews Ikomero Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Indimuli, Bonface Ayub Deputy Principal Mundaha Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Wasike, Alex Juma Deputy Principal St. Stephen’s Mulwanda Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Mwaro, Amos Shitseswa Deputy Principal St. Dennis Munjiti Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Omukuyia, John Majimbo Deputy Principal Emwaniro Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Nangabo, Godfrey Deputy Principal St. Ignatious Mukumu Boys Sec. School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Miss Andege, Linnet Imali Deputy Principal Bukhaywa  S.s. Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Muyanje, Sephania Khayumbi Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Mukulusu Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Saisi, Violet Odenda Deputy Principal St. Philips Mukomari Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ingosi, Benson Shivachi Deputy Principal Shanderema Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Murefu, Patricia Khavere Deputy Principal Lugala Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Mudukiza, Japhet Mbege Deputy Principal Mukhonje Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Owichi, Samwel Akolo Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Malimili Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Miss Mmitsi, Mukabwa Mmitsi Deputy Principal Shidodo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Miss Limisi, Mildred Wileta Deputy Principal Solyo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Luther, Aggrey Opele Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Handidi Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Khalumi, Alberto Paul  Wesa Deputy Principal St. Joseph Ingolomosio Mixed Day Sec Sch Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Wekesa, Eliud Wanjala Deputy Principal Friends School Mugomari Secondary Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Shigami, Vitalis Mulamula Deputy Principal Friends School Mugomari Secondary Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Achesa, Pamela Aseyo Deputy Principal St. Anne’s Ikuywa Mixed Day Sec School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Wakhanu, Fanuel Muvasu Deputy Principal Lunyu Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Barasa, Joseck Okumu Deputy Principal Friends Shilalyo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Riungu, Kagendo Monica Deputy Principal Holy Cross Injira Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Mukungu, Philip Omunyole Deputy Principal Ivakale S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Mango, Saleh Sifuna Deputy Principal St. Peters Itenyi Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ludiali, Johnson Mugabwa Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Lirhanda Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Manyasi, Gilbert Okilwa Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Shitochi Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ingosi, Herman Witaba Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Likhovero Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Amboko, David Tambasi Deputy Principal Bishop Sulumeti Mukomari Sec School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Wafukho, Martin Sikuku Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Shiswa Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Muhenda, Josephat Chemoto Deputy Principal Musingu Day Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Shiramba, Allan Mujesia Deputy Principal Friends School Murhanda Primary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Olenja, Robinson Richard Deputy Principal Friends School Handidi Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Manyasa, Isaac Mwakha Deputy Principal Makhokho  S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Nchoga, Alexina Monyangi Deputy Principal Makhokho  S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Miss Lumiti, Joyce Likare Deputy Principal Lirhembe Girls’ Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Poloti, Alice Akhwivisa Deputy Principal Shivagala Sec Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Misiko, Simon Kakai Deputy Principal Shamusinjiri  S Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Matasyo, Geoffrey Musumba Deputy Principal Shikunga   S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Kibira, Dorcas Wambui Orodho Deputy Principal St. Bonventure Shimanyiro Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Mangala, Bernard Majimbo Deputy Principal Ivonda P.A.G. Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Shililu, Boniface Shilasi Deputy Principal Lirhembe  Academy Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Otieno, Daniel Othieno Deputy Principal Imbale Sec. Sch. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Miss Omufwoko, Esther Amimo Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Lusui Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Omari, Peninah Wilfred Deputy Principal Shiduha Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Ms Khatunyi, Amilliah Madagwa Deputy Principal Malinya Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Miss Shikanga, Rosemary Mwandihi Deputy Principal St. Thomas Shikumu Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Wetaba, Mary Judith Deputy Principal Our Lady Queen Of Peace- Shikondi Girls Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Esese, Anne Atieno Principal Lugari Diploma Teachers  College Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ngecho, Joseph Nakhungu Principal Lugari Diploma Teachers  College Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Mwalati, Justinian Masayi Principal Kimangeti Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Okama, Tabitha Elizabeth Principal Buchenya Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Malema, Rose Mandera Principal Khwisero Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Kibaba, Janerose Cheptai Principal Mayoyo S.A Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Wekesa, Dinah Nakhungu Principal Mayoyo S.A Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Miss Chepkirui, Rose Tangus Principal ArchBishop Njenga Girls High School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Echessa, Peter Arembe C Principal St. Paul’s Lugari  Boys Sec Sch Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Mulondanone, Jumah Collins .B Principal St. Paul’s Lugari  Boys Sec Sch Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Temtila, Misiko Nekesa Principal Bishop Sulumeti Girls S. S Lugari Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ligami, Patrick C Principal Mautuma  S.S Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Nandukule, Philice Ayako Principal Mukuyu Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Miss Cheti, Mariciana Lihemo Principal St. Cecilia  Mautuma S. S Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Tabu, Margaret Nasambu Principal Friends Secondary School – Lukhokho Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Mwashi, Hezekiah Igobwa Principal Muhomo Sec. Sch. Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ayabei, Luka Kandie Principal Lunyito Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wanyonyi, David Makokha Principal Forestal  S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ariya, Edwin Principal Lwandeti D.E.B. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Barasah, Gabriel Makhanu Principal Lwandeti D.E.B. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Mango, Hesbon Omukunda Principal Lwandeti D.E.B. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Waswa, Martin Webbo Principal Handow Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Kitiabi, Tom Principal Mugunga Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Shange, Simon Isiaho Principal Munyuki Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Bulifa, Margaret Principal Holy Family Marukusi Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Ngutuku, Cosmas Wafula Principal St. Augustine Mlimani Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wasike, Caleb Simiyu Principal Friends Secondary School – Makhukhuni Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Echenje, Francis Jairus Principal Nzoia D.E.B. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Keya, Enock Juma Principal Mahanga ‘K’ Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wabwire, John Wangila Principal Nambilima S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Lukulu, Pius Jack Principal Friends Secondary School – Angayu Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Obodi, Evaline Atieno Principal Manyonyi Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Nechesa, Rebbah Makomeri Principal Kulumbeni Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Mung’ahu, Alexina Sheilla Principal Mbaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Mayavi, James Andanje Principal Mwamba Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Kahigi, Wilfridah Nafula Principal Lwanda Lugari Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Kana, Janet Khaluyire Principal Sipande Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Wageni, Jerioth Njeri Principal St. Mukasa Girls Secondary Sch – Chimoi Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Nabibya, George King Principal Savala Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Kapchanga, Hilary Khaemba Principal St. Bonface Mbagara Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Muyekho, Alfred Mmbasu Principal Ivona Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Nekesa, Joyce Muyanda Principal St. Francis Majengo Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wanjala, Frederick Wasike Principal Immaculate Heart Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Abala, Francis Ouma Principal Friends Vuyika Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Gekonge, Franciah Bonareri Principal Macho Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mrs Wasike, Elizabeth Opwondo Principal Holy Cross Sango Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Mikisi, Alfayo Sindani Principal Aligula Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Masika, Isaac Principal Mwiba S.A Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Wangila, Jacquiline Nasimiyu Principal St. Benedict Lugulu Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Mutonyi, Nelson Mulongo Principal St. Augustine Soysambu Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Oguda, Pamela Evereso Principal St. Anne’s Nzoia Girls Sec Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Mwanyumba, Fredrick Tweni Principal Likuyani  S.s. Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Mukula, Ambrose Misigo Principal St. Henrys Saisi Mem.Sec Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Wekesa, Protus Siricha  Wasike Principal Friend’s School Kongoni Mixed S.S Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Watitwa, Jacklyne Nabwile Principal St. Joseph’s Kogo Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Obongo, Daniel Onyango Principal St. Jude’s Seregeya Sec Sch Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Wanyonyi, Gregory Wafula Principal Matunda S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Mundia, Michael Mukoya Principal Ivugwi Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Langat, Edwin A Principal St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Wachiya, Khamete Principal St. Michael Kilimani Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Osotsi, Joan Bwire Principal St. John’s Secondary School – Mtoni Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Oriato, Wilson Okonjo Principal Friends Secondary School – Matisi Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Mise, Catherine Andola Principal Kisigame Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Mwavali, Josephine Kagonya Principal Eshikulu Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Sikuku, Immaculate Mukana Principal St. Veronica Mirembe Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Wechuli, Noel Sikuku Principal Mapera Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Ms Adhiambo, Monica Principal St. Peters Moi’s Bridge Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Achom, Rosemary Principal St. Henry’s Saisi Wabuge Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Kivayiru, Mary Minayo Luvanda Principal St. Teresa Isanjiro Girls Sec. School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Kalamwa, Mwombe Principal Ikoli Sec Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Khayisie, Beneah Mulupi Principal Mahira Sec Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Musi, Fednard Namukhaywa Principal Bukhakunga  S.s Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Lumbasi, Robert Kavusi Principal Kimangeti Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Kokonya, Charles Principal Lugusi Friends Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Lichuma, David Mukaya Principal Lukume  S.s. Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wemisiko, Jacob Fredrick Principal Lwandeti Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Masheti, Rose Liona Principal Malava  Girls S. S. Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Masitsa, Dan Lutomia Principal Samitsi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Kakai, Samuel Murere Principal Shamoni  S.s. Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Jotham, Abel Shitanda M Principal Shivanga Sec School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Kidiga, Linnet Mitungu Principal St. Antony Kakoyi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Oruko, Patrick Mackutsa Principal Tande Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Shikuku, Nehemiah Principal Chegulo Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Makaka, Florence Shivilio Principal St. Mary’s Shihome Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Mikangi, Bernard Kalama Principal Namushiya Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Makhanu, Ronald Makhapila Principal Friends School Lukala Mixed Secondary S Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Mukenya, Moses Principal Friends Bulupi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Okiiry, Veronica Akinyi Onacha Principal Chimoroni Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Kharemwa, John Wafula Principal Namanja Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Kavere, Gladys Mudaki Principal Samitsi Girls High School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Wanjala, Martha Khasandi Principal Mukhonje K. Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Angode, Clarance Elijah Principal Sawawa Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Asatsa, Ruth Omwaka Principal Matioli K. Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Konzolo, Joyce Lihabi Principal St. Mary Goret Girls Sec. Sch. – Kalenda Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Musanga, Janet Mmula Principal St. Mary Goret Girls Sec. Sch. – Kalenda Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Omolo, Benter Achieng Principal Friends Secondary School Silungai Girls Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wanami, Daniel Sikolia Principal Friends Secondary School  – Mutsuma Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Shihembekho, Simon Atsango Principal Friends School Vashele Secondar Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wasari, Johnstone Barasa Principal Friends School Vashele Secondar Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Mmasi, Zacharia Jacob Mulievi Principal St. Gerald Mayuge Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Mukonja, Nancy Webo Principal Tumbeni Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Miss Simwa, Salano Principal Friends School Mang’uliro Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Barisecha, Wilfred Baritore Principal St. Francis Xavier Shikoti Mixed Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Wachakana, Dorry Ndombi Principal Mwangaza Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Bwate, Mary Mushira Principal Kakamega  High Sch. Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Mararu, Elizabeth Aleyo Principal Matende Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Shisoka, Jane Principal Bishop Sulumeti G. Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Andayi, Jeremiah Njeche Principal Embwambwa Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Anzaye, Emily Miroyo Principal Matioli  S.s. Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Otieno, Janet Akoth Principal Ibinzo Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Shiramba, Ednah Shumila Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Sec.School – Eshisiru Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Namusende, Roselyne Principal St. Patrick’s Ikonyero Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Wekesa, Thomas Murumba Principal Indangalasia Sec Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Sichere, Aggrey Kanindo Principal Kakamega Township Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Omolo, Hesborne Otieno Principal Kakamega Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Auko, Dan Otieno Principal Esokone Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Okaro, Rachel Principal Kilimo Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Miss Tambasi, Jacqueline K Principal Mwiyala Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Chisienya, Julius Odinga Principal Ematetie Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Mbuni, Dorice Principal Shisango Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Atsango, Ruth Flora Principal St. Carol Lwanga Maraba Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Maina, Richard Kubondo Principal Bushili Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Omwaro, Tom Odoyo Principal Bushili Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Wafula, Stephen Raphael Principal Chebuyusi  S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Maunde, Zacharia Maungo Principal St. Caroli Lwanga Lutaso Sec School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Munyiri, Phelgonah Anyango Principal St. Mary’s Ebutenje Girls Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Anakeya, Alexander Ongaka Principal Esumeyia Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Ramadhan, Issa Principal Sidikho   S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Makokha, Samuel Ambrose Principal Friends School Sirigoi Secondary Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Wamukoya, Aquinas Maende Principal Navakholo S.s Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Shikuku, Sebastian Ambani Principal Shikomari Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Olando, Peter Mulama Principal Shinoyi  S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Okusimba, Charles Watende Principal Mungakha Friends Mixed Day Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Maero, Asha Machio Yusuf Principal Buhayi Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Ottawa, Wycliffe Ngichabe Principal Nang’anda Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Naulikha, Hedwig Mukhwana Principal St. Paul’s Mixed Sec Sch – Lwakhupa Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Kehodo, Patricia Kalemera Principal Friends Secondary School – Simuli Western Kakamega Navakholo
Ms Sirengo, Margaret Nanjala Principal Mumias Voc. Sec. Sch. Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Were, Ernest Webukha Principal Shibale A.C.K Secndary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Obudi, Michael Otieno Principal St. Elias Iyabo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Lusamamba, John Nakuya Principal St. Peter’s Mumias Boys High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Onyango, Patrick Principal St. Joseph Lukongo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Khasoha, Vitalis Anusu Principal Bukaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Rutto, Mary Chelangat Principal St. Elizabeth Bumia Girls Secondary Sch. Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Okanga, Asman Osieko Principal Mumias Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Omamo, Josephine Barasa Principal St. Elizabeth Lureko Girls Sec.Sch. Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Alianda, William Swaka Principal St. Vincent Secondary School – Butende Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Osore, Mildred Were Principal St. Stephens Kamaisha Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Mmayi, Macnamara Ayugu Principal St. Stephens Kamaisha Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Khaseke, Topister Anyango Principal St. Andrews Eshikalame Mixed Sec Sch Western Kakamega Mumias West
Miss Odongo, Anne Adhiambo Principal St. Teresa’s Emukhuwa Girls Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Nakasala, Stephen Wekesa Principal St. Pauls Ahong’injo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Mukuti, John Nandi Principal St. Michael’s Ingusi Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Mbinga, William Wanjala Principal St. Stephen’s Ebubaka Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Okulia, Wellingtone Mumali Principal A.C.K Eshihaka Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Lutomia, Macdaff Rapando Wamalwa Principal Ebubole Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Opiyo, Nicholas Principal St. Christopher Enyopora Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Keya, Julius Owino Principal St. Joseph Ugana Seondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Murenga, Ekhoba Kassim Principal Ichinga Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Kadagi, David Memba Principal Ebwaliro Primary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mrs Mito, Everline Atieno Principal St. Mathews Munganga Sec. School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Aisha, Jimia Ahmed  Okeya Principal Epanja Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Muyeshi, Roselida Musimbi Principal St. Joseph Shibinga W Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Ongeri, Dominic Joachim Mokaya Principal Maraba Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Okotch, Stephen Ombere Principal Lubinu Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Nyakweba, Josca Moraa Principal Shitoto Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Wafula, David Wamalwa Principal Isongo Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Kasembeli, Robert Nakitare Principal St. Paul’s Ebusia Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Mutoro, Carolyne Principal St. Paul’s Ebusia Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Mudeheri, Elphas Chumba Principal Makunga Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Opiyo, Richard Otieno Principal Eluche Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Miss Obengi, Slessor Akinyi Principal St. Paul’s Lubinu Girls High School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Juma, Agnes Adoyo Principal St. John’s Khaimba Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Miss Isutsa, Rebecca Khabayi Principal St. Stephens Eshiakhulo A.C.K. Sec Sch Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Buluma, Joseph Juma Principal Shanderema Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Were, Patrick Mumali Principal Mahola Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Wakhutu, Elly Onyango Principal St. Patrick Ebubere Mixed Day Sec School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Mulunda, Damaris Anyanga Omwakwe Principal Musango Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Ndungu, Paul Macharia Principal Matungu Sp Unit Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Abongo, Zachary Ondiek Principal St. Cecilia Makokhwe Mixed D.Sec. School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Iraya, Edward Lubanga Principal St. Cecilia Makokhwe Mixed D.Sec. School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Were, Joyce Ayiti Principal A.C.K. Koyonzo Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Mukhwana, David Okola Principal St. Emmanuel Lutasio S.S (See 808-3137) Western Kakamega Matungu
Miss Mmasava, Susy Mailonjo Principal St. James Namamba Girls Sec Sch Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Kweyu, Haron Principal St. James Namamba Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Ratemo, Richard Principal Namulungu Boys Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Nyansikera, Zachary Momanyi Principal St. Mathias Kholera Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Adit, Boaz Obonyo Principal Koyonzo Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Were, Wilfred D M Principal St. Joseph`s Indangalasia Sec. School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Siketi, Patrick Wanjala Principal Munami  S.S. Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Anyambu, Kennedy Lusagi Principal St. Gabriel’s Mirere Mixed Sec. School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Kadimah, Clives Ochanda Principal Busombi Muslim Secondarys School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Ashioya, Sylvester Ngala Principal St. Teresa’s Itete Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Wanjala, George Wekesa Principal St. Teresa’s Itete Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Kombwayo, Silas O Agayi Principal St. Peters Lubanga Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Makokha, Bonface Boyi Principal St. Charles Khalaba Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Mukhwandala, Mustafa Rajab Principal Makunda Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Miss Onyango, Jael Akinyi Principal Ejinja Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Oguta, Lorna Adhiambo Principal St. Charles Lung’anyiro Girls Sec.School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Otieno, Silvester Oloo Principal Eshikhondi Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Were, Colleta Nekesa Principal St. John’s Mukhweya Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Atavachi, Anthony Bitinyu Principal St. Michael’s Eshirumbwe Mixed Day Sec S Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Rombosia, Joseph Pitia Principal St. Mary’s Namalasire Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Otieno, Emelda Otieno Principal Eshibanze Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Ingolo, Joel Fred Principal St. Stephen Mungakha Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Audia, Paul Atieno Principal St. Michael’s Emakhwale Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Okutu, George Gerald Principal A.C.K. St. Joseph’s Namberekeya Sec Sch Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Nkuubi, Agnes K. Nalweyiso Principal Ngaire Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Miss Avoga, Rosemary Principal St. Mary’s Namasanda Sec Sch Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Mukoya, Mark Barasa Principal St. Mark’s Imakale Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Shikanda, Joyce Mukhwana Principal St. Francis Shiyabo Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Omoto, Agnetah Anyango Shiundu Principal A.C.K. St. Peter’s Khabakaya Sec Sch` Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Odeny, Syprine Aoko Principal Muluwa Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Oyugi, Peter Otieno Principal Butere  Boys S. S. Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Shikanda, Patrick Otiato Principal Bukolwe  S.S. Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Were, Benson Peter Principal Bukolwe  S.S. Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Buliva, Judith Kivandi Principal Inaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Okello, George Odhiambo Principal Inaya Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Ogolla, Luke Omundhe Principal Lunza Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Muhangani, Alfred Atsango Principal St. Pauls Shkunga Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Ojala, Gadd Ekwenye Principal Shiatsala Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Miss Mwandihi, Femina Principal Eshikomere Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Ogola, Samuel Odhiambo Principal Shinamwenyuli Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Ominde, Alice Anindo Principal Bumamu Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Ojera, Hilary Amenyo Principal Ibokolo Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Musumba, Kennedy Principal Mabole Boys Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Ogeda, Benson Otieno Principal Mabole Boys Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Inganga, Joseph Asakania Principal Shitsitswi Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Orembo, Justus Owuor Principal St. Francis Eshirembe Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Mutoro, Judith Nekesa Principal Nativity Our Lady Mutoma Girls Sec. Sch. Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Majani, Sophie Kezengwa Principal St. Peters Muyundi Girls Sec School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Amariati, Edwin Kuya Principal Ituti Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Miss Luvembe, Rose Kageha Principal Masaba Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Isalambo, Jerusa Leah Principal Bululwe Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Mudengenya, Mary Ambasa Elikana Principal Mwihila Girls High School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Omulama, Francis Angoya Principal Namasoli Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Akali, Noah Alwanga Principal Ekambuli Secondary Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Mogere, Kefa Nyarigoti Principal Ekambuli Secondary Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Nabiswa, Sarah Nangekhe Principal Shiraha Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Wanyonyi, Annette Principal Emalindi Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Osomo, David Otanga Principal Lwanda Dudi Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Waseka, Elizabeth Luttah Principal Lwanda Dudi Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Odera, Bernard Khabela Principal Eshibinga Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Malenya, Manoah Principal Shirali Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Achoki, Reuben Nyauma Principal Shiongo Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Nambaka, Phanuel Ngala Principal Ekatsombero Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Omwony, Judith Achieng Principal Emwiru Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Agenga, Roseline Adhiambo Principal Mundoli Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Oridi, Jafesy Emodoi Principal St. Mathews Ikomero Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Namukana, Kennedy Sikuku Principal Mundaha Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Khaemba, Francis Wafula Principal St. Stephen’s Mulwanda Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Omuhaya, Johnstone Geoffrey Principal Emwaniro Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Shiundu, Rosemary Nakhumwa Principal St. Joseph’s Shirotsa Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Masibo, Mukoya Chrispinus Principal St. Francis Xavier Shipalo Sec. School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Ndungu, Monicah Muthoni Principal Bukhaywa  S.s. Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Amukowa, Michael Ochiel Principal Bukhaywa  S.s. Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Sidayi, Consolata Matete Principal St. Philips Mukomari Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Mulehane, Linda Muhonja Principal Lirhanda  Girls Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Lukoye, Fred Shikuku K Principal Friends School Lukusi Secondary Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Gimisi, Benson Onziru Principal Shabwali Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Welimo, Marinah Mulama Principal Mukhonje Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Imbwaga, Cyrus Asena Principal Shagungu  S.s. Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ingabi, Jeffrey Mukhaya Kizito Principal St. Gerald Shanjero S.s. Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Mutali, Gilbert Khasabuli Principal Ileho Friends Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Andole, Kizito Shikono Principal St. Joseph’s Malimili Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Mukitanga, Juliana Lutomia Principal Shidodo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Muhammed, Rukiah Muhonja Principal Solyo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Wafula, Stephen Principal Friends Secondary School – Handidi Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Okuro, Michael Wanyonyi Principal St. Joseph Ingolomosio Mixed Day Sec Sch Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Nyagoto, Zachary Ngoge Principal St. Anne’s Ikuywa Mixed Day Sec School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Audo, Moses Ochieng Principal Lunyu Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Asienwa, Billington Principal Friends Shilalyo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Miss Shiashia, Carolyne Atsangalala Principal Friends Shilalyo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Amalemba, James Ikoha Principal The Salvation Army Kwirenyi Sec School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Runaku, Flora Ligwilu Principal Friends Secondary School – Lukango Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Musumba, Zachariah Principal Shamiloli Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ogejo, Peter Omondi Principal Holy Cross Injira Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Indimuli, Jacktone Iyadi Principal Ivakale S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Muchesia, Isaac Mukabwa Principal St. Peters Itenyi Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Omija, Petronila Akech Principal St. Peters Itenyi Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Wikunza, Daniel Andaye Principal Friends Secondary School – Lirhanda Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ogutu, Pascal Ariya Principal Friends Secondary School – Lirhanda Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Baraza, Joseph Wekesa Principal Friends Secondary School – Shitochi Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Mukabwa, Everett Shimonyo Principal Friends Secondary School – Shitochi Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Miss Alambo, Mary Achieng Principal Friends Secondary School – Likhovero Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ayaga, Oschar Peter Ochieng Principal Bishop Sulumeti Mukomari Sec School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Galileo, Elkana Principal Friends Secondary School – Shiswa Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Ogiti, Mildred Principal Musingu Day Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Amusaala, Maurice Inanga Principal Friends Sch Murhanda Mixed Sec Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Omukuba, Judith Luvaha Principal Shihumbu Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Baraza, Adelaide Khasiala Principal Our Lady Of Assumption Shitoli Secondary Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Ndolo, Fridah Amwayi Principal Musoli Girls’ Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Opisa, Kenneth Mathias Principal Makhokho  S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Ouma, Millicent Atieno Principal Lirhembe Girls’ Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Mageso, Mathews Idagiza Principal Shikokho Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Khamalishi, Peter Harry  Liguyani Principal Shivagala Sec Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Aura, Judith Hellen Principal Shamusinjiri  S Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Ogich, Lucas Abongo Principal Shamusinjiri  S Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Mutesa, Julius Shibya Principal Imalaba Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Weloba, Paul Wanyonyi Principal Shikunga   S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Kosasia, Jackson Amos Principal St. Bonventure Shimanyiro Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Sunguti, Chrispinus Wanjala Principal Friends School Lusiola Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Mwanzi, Edward Chole Principal Musali  S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Walubengo, Brigid Simiyu Principal Friends School Mutaho Girls’ Secondary Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Mugalavai, Francis Agala Principal Ivonda P.A.G. Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Atiti, Mildred Mildred Principal Lirhembe  Academy Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Modoi, Gladys Nabwire Principal Lirhembe  Academy Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Ochenge, Joseph Momanyi Principal Imbale Sec. Sch. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Khatachi, Cassius Lumwamu Principal St. Joseph Shichinji Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Madaga, Newton Mwika Principal Friends Secondary School – Lusui Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Omondi, Humphrey Rapando Principal Shiduha Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Kikechi, Joan Principal Shiduha Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Masolo, Isaac Wanjala Principal Burendwa Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Ojiambo, Francis Buluma Principal St. Thomas Shikumu Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Musotsi, Violet Wakasa Principal Our Lady Queen Of Peace- Shikondi Girls Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Simiyu, Nellie Cherotich Principal Lugari Diploma Teachers  College Western Kakamega Lugari
 Amukwachi, Esther Akiso Deborah Principal ArchBishop Njenga Girls High School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wabomba, Japhnea Principal Maturu Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Muzame, Stanley Ayieko Principal Handow Secondary School Western Kakamega Lugari
Mr Wabwire, Moses William Maurice Principal St. Teresa Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Waliaula, Wycliffe Nyogesa Principal Eshikulu Boys Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Sisia, Karen Rodah Principal Moi Nangili Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Wasike, Irene Mildred Principal Matunda S.A. Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Mulaa, Esther C Principal St. Elizabeth Likuyani Girls Sec School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mr Odongo, Desmond Otieno Principal St. Joseph Lumino Secondary School Western Kakamega Likuyani
Mrs Chiluyi, Phoebe Aganwa Principal Mavusi Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Oriko, Rose Principal Kimangeti Secondary School Western Kakamega Malava
Mr Wakwabubi, John Simiyu Principal Malava Boys High School Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Mutekwa, Florence Olisa Principal Friends Secondary School – Matete Western Kakamega Malava
Mrs Misoi, Milcah Jepketer Principal Shikoti  Girls S.s. Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Nyangwara, Gerald Orina Principal Kakamega  High Sch. Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Atsobwa, Kefa Miima Principal Shieywe Secondary Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Musambaih, Michael Principal Matioli  S.s. Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Ongume, Angeline Nyarotso Principal St. Patrick’s Ikonyero Secondary School Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Tsuma, Edwin Omunasia Principal C.S.O. Matete East Zone – Kakamega Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mrs Ambale, Margaret Lievu Principal C.S.O. Matete East Zone – Kakamega Western Kakamega Lurambi
Mr Osore, Julius Otieno Principal Chebuyusi  S.s. Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Oprong, Granda Papai Toto Principal Namirama  Girls Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Waiswa, Stanley Watuta Principal Sivilie Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mrs Muhonja, Emily Principal St. Pauls Emulakha Sec Western Kakamega Navakholo
Miss Mukhovi, Janet Makhungu Principal Ingotse Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Vikiru, Peter Yayah Principal St. John Budonga Mixed Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Navakholo
Mr Nabungolo, Cosmas Stephen Principal St. Peter’s Mumias Boys High School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Otando, Fredrick Were Principal Musanda Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias West
Mr Wanjala, Conrad Walumbe Principal Lubinu Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Mbati, Lilly Wanga Principal Shitoto Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Obuya, Peninah Akoth Principal St. Theresa’s Bumini Secondary School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mrs Inyanga, Violet Ruth Principal St. Paul’s Lubinu Girls High School Western Kakamega Mumias East
Mr Shavisa, Tom Principal St. James Namamba Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Muganda, Leonard Avugwi Principal St. Maurice Mwira Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Ramadhan, Aziza Juliet Principal Makunda Muslim Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mr Okeyo, Cornel Odhiambo Principal Ejinja Mixed Day Secondary School Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Opil, Grace Alouch Ooko Principal Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Girls Sec Sc Western Kakamega Matungu
Mrs Opati, Jane Emisiko Principal Muslim Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Sanya, Emmanuel Chelot Principal Eshitari Secondary School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Ombere, Gladys Taaka Principal St. Benedict Mukoye Girls Sec. School Western Kakamega Butere
Mrs Minayo, Janet Mudasia Principal St. Cecilia Lufumbo Girls Secondary Sch Western Kakamega Butere
Mr Kosgei, Joseph Kibet Principal Eshinutsa Secondary Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Odera, Janet Awuor Principal Khwisero Secondary School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mr Ajulu, Maurice Odinga Principal Mwihila High School Western Kakamega Khwisero
Mrs Pillai, Nirmala Gopala Krishna Principal Mukumu Girls High School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Omar, Jaafar Principal Shanderema Mixed Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mr Okwara, Oliver Leonard A. Principal Lugala Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Ambutsi, Joyce Principal Shidodo Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Ayanga, Beatrice Owano Principal St. Gabriel Mundulu Secondary School Western Kakamega Shinyalu
Mrs Odali, Rosemary Mbenge Principal Eregi Teachers Training College Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Nyangiti, Naphtal Magoma Principal Eregi Teachers Training College Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Lukuya, Benard Toili Principal Musingu  S.s. Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mr Akhanyinya, Justus Abuko Principal Bushiangala Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Obwaku, Hellen Jane Principal Musoli Girls’ Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani
Mrs Munyasa, Catherine Isabella Principal Fr. Joseph Ortner Girls Secondary School Western Kakamega Ikolomani