NAME |
MARKS |
SCHOOL |
COUNTY |
Otieno Lewis Omondi Glen |
431 |
St Peter’s Mumias Boys |
Kakamega |
Fwaro Makokha Robinson |
431 |
Christ The King Academy |
Bungoma |
Wasaka Kisaka |
429 |
Utafiti Primary School |
Kiambu |
Maxwell Muturi |
429 |
Grace Harvest Academy |
Nairobi |
Kioo Collins Muli |
429 |
Premese Makueni Academy |
Makueni |
Wayne Moset |
429 |
Imperial Primary School |
Kisii |
Keith Nimroud Ochieng |
429 |
Golden Elites Kisumu |
Kisumu |
Leselo Evans Kipeno |
428 |
Konza Plains Academy |
Nairobi |
Muriithi Tom Mathenge |
428 |
Gilgil Hills Academy |
Nakuru |
Ochieng Joy Akinyi |
428 |
Ongata Academy |
Nairobi |
Lindell Mwende |
427 |
Amwamba Primary School |
Meru |
Ashley Kaveza Ijayo |
427 |
All Saints Cathedral School |
Nairobi |
Ngigi John Kariuki |
427 |
Bambino Academy |
Kilifi |
Jammel Aunga Ouma |
426 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Kiptoo Isaac |
426 |
Ndanai Township Academy |
Bomet |
Ngome Lenny Nyangechi |
426 |
St. Peters Elite Schools |
Nakuru |
Sasha Wanjiru |
426 |
Fred’s Academy |
Meru |
Odhiambo Nina |
426 |
Tender Care Junior Academy |
Nairobi |
Larry Mburu |
425 |
Good Shepherd Academy |
Nyeri |
Gloria Kiprono |
425 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Kibe Ndung’u |
425 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Melissa Lidabuor Omondi |
425 |
All Saints Cathedral School |
Nairobi |
Makunga Bright enos |
425 |
Christ The King Academy |
Bungoma |
Muriithi Catherine Wangeci |
425 |
Accurate Schools Komarock |
Nairobi |
Mwaniki Baraka Mumo |
424 |
Kerugoya Municipality |
Kirinyaga |
Claire Wanjiru |
424 |
Good Shepherd Academy |
Nyeri |
Ryan Tumbes Kiptui |
424 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Omoke Derrick Keraro |
424 |
Precious Hope School |
Kisii |
Muraya Claire Wanjiru |
424 |
Good Shepherd Academy |
nyeri |
Benny Victor Ng’uono |
424 |
Ober Boys Primary |
Kisumu |
Graca Nyamweya |
424 |
Citam Schools Woodley |
Nairobi |
Christian ian Munene |
424 |
St James Dam Kiserian |
kajiado |
Wamugunda Grace Muthoni |
424 |
St James Dam Kiserian |
Kajiado |
Wesley Muganda |
423 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Ryan Mutwiri |
423 |
Kathigiri Public Mixed Boarding |
Meru |
Maina Elvin Njooro |
423 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Kuria Lewis Kahuthu |
423 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Derrick Prince |
423 |
Point of Grace Academy |
Kisumu |
Christine Wangari |
422 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Mzungu Ricks Runya |
422 |
The Daniel School |
Machakos |
Kilonzo Douglas Kioko |
422 |
Nyali School |
Mombasa |
Mumbe Dmitry Kitui |
422 |
Lakewood School |
Kajiado |
Kamau Ann Wangui |
422 |
Vidhu-Ramji Primary |
Murang’a |
Veniscoius Njuiri Kinyua |
421 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Jewel Kendi Kimathi |
421 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Gideon Kiptoo |
421 |
Ndanai Township Academy |
Bomet |
Titus Kiprotich |
420 |
Ndanai Township Academy |
Bomet |
Cindy Esther Safari |
420 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Minervah Wiliam Mbugua |
420 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Cherono Adeline Ubindi |
420 |
Greenvale School |
Eldoret |
Joshua Mwendwa Muoki |
419 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Kihara Einstein Nyaga |
419 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Ryan Kahenya |
418 |
Emmanuel Primary |
Murang’a |
Valentine Kimutai |
418 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Carren Jepsortich |
417 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Steven Wambua Musyoki |
417 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Thiong’o Adelaide Wanjiku |
417 |
St Ack Elizabeth Academy |
Nairobi |
Kiarie Mwangi |
417 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Rachel Njeri |
417 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Sila Eric Mumo |
417 |
Air View Education Centre |
Kajiado |
Eugene Amoro Orutwa |
416 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Kithi Leona Dama |
416 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Faith Gakii Ireri |
416 |
Kathigiri Public Mixed Boarding |
Meru |
Muia Nicole Mwongeli |
416 |
Early Bird Schools |
Machakos |
Fundi Brettah Mwende |
416 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Gideon Kipkoech Bett |
416 |
Ndanai Township Academy |
Bomet |
Iman Said Awadh |
415 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Shakainah Wambui |
415 |
Sukari Presbyterian Academy |
Kiambu |
Anton Johannes Rainer |
415 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Muriithi Angela Mumbi |
415 |
Excellent Star Academy |
Machakos |
Otieno Michael Odhiambo |
415 |
Early Birds Schools |
Machakos |
Tessie Nduku |
415 |
Sunrise Children’s Garden |
Nairobi |
Valerie Cherono |
414 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Gloria Jepkeitany |
414 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Nyamwaya Edmonds Paul |
414 |
Early Birds Schools |
Machakos |
Tialolo Liz Sintoyia |
414 |
Lizar Schools |
Nakuru |
Kirubi Daphine Njoki |
414 |
Green Cottage Academy |
Murang’a |
Mwangi Mark Irungu |
414 |
Harambee Primary School |
Nairobi |
Roy Kinoti |
414 |
Kathigiri Public Mixed Boarding |
Meru |
Mbesu Maryann Keziah |
414 |
Early Birds Schools |
Machakos |
Mohammed Amin Hassan Daud |
414 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Delcy Okello |
414 |
Jupiter Academy |
Nairobi |
Muinde Lauren Mutheu |
414 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Mwaka Salome Nang’orombi |
413 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Faith Kenei |
413 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Patience Kogei |
413 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Saidimu Faith Sinantei |
413 |
Magadi Soda School |
Kajiado |
Jason Wangi Njoroge |
413 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Promise Mwangi |
413 |
Vidhu-Ramji Primary |
Murang’a |
Queen Nzioki |
412 |
Bethlehem Academy |
Kiambu |
Daniela Akinyi Achieng |
412 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Shehreen Mitchelle Gesuka |
412 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Teddy Mwenda Mbaabu |
412 |
Kathigiri Public Mixed Boarding |
Meru |
Mungai Kennedy Macharia |
412 |
Mariira Primary |
Murang’a |
Fidel Castro |
412 |
Jupiter Academy |
Nairobi |
Jewel Muga |
412 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Murimi Ian Mbui |
412 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Dickson Sitei |
412 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Melvin Kipchirchir |
412 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Ryan Ouma |
411 |
Jupiter Academy |
Nairobi |
Michael Caleb |
411 |
Sunrise Children’s Garden |
Nairobi |
Muia Shanice Mbithe |
411 |
Early Bird Schools |
Machakos |
Ochieng Waynewonder Balala |
411 |
Excellent Star Academy |
Machakos |
Christian Baraka Munga |
411 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Alex Njoroge |
411 |
Ridgeview Academy |
Nakuru |
Michelle Chemutai |
411 |
Eldoret Premier School |
Uasin Gishu |
Tony Kemboi |
410 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Joy Baranga |
410 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Lewis Kiprop |
410 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Asaph Kiptoo |
410 |
Mogotio Little Friends Academy |
Baringo |
Okello Charity Nabonwe |
410 |
Sanya Primary |
Bungoma |
Ryan Chidi Wekesa |
410 |
Rophine Academy |
Nairobi |
Ngala Onyangi Noel |
410 |
Eldoret Premier School |
Uasin Gishu |
Maryline Malkia Chepkurui |
410 |
Eldoret Premier School |
Uasin Gishu |
Lincent W’okello |
410 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Omar Alio Abdullahi |
410 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Owaga Emmanuel Mbuvi |
410 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Wanyonyi Kellan Nabwala |
410 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Natasha Gakii |
410 |
Sunrise Children’s Garden |
Nairobi |
Trevor Gichui |
410 |
Sunrise Children’s Garden |
Nairobi |
Dennis Kitilai Nakola |
410 |
Harmony School |
Narok |
Ngunze Joel Makenzi |
410 |
Early Bird Schools |
Machakos |
Mucunu Stephen Mbekenya |
410 |
Ridgeview Academy |
Nakuru |
Onsembe Sarah Kemunto |
410 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Mwanza Precious Mwende |
409 |
Bethlehem Academy |
Kiambu |
Onyango Gleen Rolynce |
409 |
Excellent Star Academy |
Machakos |
Kyallo Joel Nguma |
409 |
Ridgeview Academy |
Nakuru |
Sulo Bethuel Kiplagat |
408 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Kipngetich Darren Langat |
408 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Kiprono Melvin |
408 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Waigwa Michael Wambugu |
408 |
Ndima Kanini Academy |
Nyeri |
Mukiri Ida Mukami |
408 |
Ridgeview Academy |
Nakuru |
Samuel Mudoga |
408 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
David Blessing |
408 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Shirleen Nyambura K |
408 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Caleb Kabogo Kariuki |
408 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Lameck Kipkemei Mundan |
408 |
Eldoret Premier School |
Uasin Gishu |
Graca A Okwemba |
408 |
Eldoret Premier School |
Uasin Gishu |
Rachael Muthoni |
407 |
Technology Primary |
Murang’a |
Njuguna Eliud Mathu |
407 |
St ACK Elizabeth Academy |
Nairobi |
Maina Collins F Njuguna |
407 |
Kibutha Day & Boarding School |
Murang’a |
Kamonjo Agatha Wangari |
407 |
Kibutha Day & Boarding School |
Murang’a |
Aleer Garang Agany Garang |
407 |
Ndima Kanini Academy |
Nyeri |
Rosemary Achieng Oyamo |
407 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Mworia Neema Mwendwa |
406 |
Bethlehem Academy |
Kiambu |
Kimutai Daryl Langat |
406 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Tamara Angel |
406 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Asma Daud |
406 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Caleb Kamau |
406 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Dylan Owen |
406 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Grace Kazungu |
406 |
Mudzini School |
Kilifi |
Saidimu Joy Sintoya |
406 |
Magadi Soda School |
Kajiado |
Musila Vanessa Wawuda |
406 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Wagura Elvis Nzioka |
406 |
Early Birds Schools |
Machakos |
Gichari Angel P Muthoni |
406 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Sally Naanyu |
405 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Mark Wambua |
405 |
Sunrise Children’s Garden |
Nairobi |
Cindy Muthoni |
405 |
Sunrise Children’s Garden |
Nairobi |
Tiana Maria Ndoti |
405 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Dekuek Kuek Chol Manyok |
405 |
Ndima Kanini Academy |
Nyeri |
Githinji Nderitu |
405 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Shaen Humphrey Gitonga |
405 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
David Wachira Wambugu |
405 |
St Mathews Learning Centre |
Nairobi |
Mabeya Hope Bogomba |
404 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Kinda Cherop Daniella |
404 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Njeri Patriciah Wanjiru |
404 |
Kibutha Day & Boarding School |
Murang’a |
Ashley Teresa |
404 |
Whitestar Academy Lang’ata |
Nairobi |
Ogoti Bryson Thaddeus |
404 |
Shani School (Angaza) |
Nairobi |
Omondi Latifa Achieng |
404 |
Harambee Primary |
Nairobi |
Njoroge Hildah Wangui |
404 |
Mariira Primary |
Murang’a |
Biwott Cheruto Michelle |
404 |
Moi Forces Academy |
Nairobi |
Joe Muchiri |
404 |
Ridgeview Academy |
Nakuru |
Gikonyo Joy Njoki |
403 |
Bethlehem Academy |
Kiambu |
Thoronjo Lenny Muragu |
403 |
Bethlehem Academy |
Kiambu |
Enock Panyua |
403 |
Ridgeview Academy |
Nakuru |
Kirui Tevin Kipchumba |
403 |
Greenvale School |
Uasin Gishu |
Derrick Ochieng |
403 |
Shalom Education Centre |
Nairobi |
Mwasangu Tabitha Mghoi |
403 |
Harambee Primary |
Nairobi |
Mailu Ida Kanini |
403 |
Busy Bee School |
Mombasa |
Kilee Nigel |
403 |
Early Birds Schools |
Machakos |
Alwiye Omar |
403 |
Sunrise Children’s Garden |
Nairobi |
Ndolo Joshua Kimoni |
403 |
Tenri Primary Academy |
Embu |
Munene Timothy Kinyua |
403 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Njeru Staicy Nkatha |
403 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Mugendi Neema Kathure |
403 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Jessica Ann Wanjiru |
402 |
Tenri Primary School |
Embu |
Wambugu Blessing Warau |
402 |
Bethlehem Academy |
Kiambu |