KCSE 2022/2023 Top 250 Best Schools in Kisumu County.

RANK SCHOOL NAME CATEGORY SUB COUNTY ENTRY ABSENT GRADES DISTRIBUTION Mean
Boys Girls Total Boys Girls Total A A- B+ B B- C+ C C- D+ D D- E X Y U P W 2,021 2,020 2,019 Dev
2021/20
1 Maseno School National Kisumu W. 546 0 546 1 0 1 20 74 116 121 91 74 40 8 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 8.868 9.580 9.099 -0.71
2 Chemelil Academy Private Muhoroni 61 40 101 0 0 0 1 6 13 22 31 21 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.347 9.549 7.870 -1.20
3 Sigoti Complex Girls  Secondar Extra County Nyakach 0 358 358 0 0 0 0 2 30 125 126 64 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.291 5.601 3.971 2.69
4 Kisumu Girls National Kisumu C. 0 392 392 0 0 0 2 15 67 74 98 71 44 15 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.082 8.083 7.890 0.00
5 Ngere High School Extra County Seme 152 0 152 0 0 0 0 0 15 32 46 33 17 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.763 7.301 0.000 0.46
6 Nyabondo Extra County Nyakach 278 0 278 0 0 0 0 3 30 52 57 66 40 21 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.547 7.383 6.607 0.16
7 Kisumu Boys’ Extra County Kisumu C. 421 0 421 0 0 0 2 7 29 48 80 78 88 58 21 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.979 7.611 7.498 -0.63
8 Jane Adeny Memorial Girls Private Muhoroni 0 35 35 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 4 9 8 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.886 6.791 5.667 0.10
9 Chulaimbo Extra County Kisumu W. 255 0 255 0 0 0 0 5 13 24 43 59 48 33 22 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.757 6.864 6.500 -0.11
10 St. Gregory Koru Girls Extra County Muhoroni 0 293 293 0 1 1 0 0 4 22 44 78 92 35 14 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6.590 6.818 6.024 -0.23
11 Nyakach Girls Extra County Nyakach 0 555 555 0 1 1 0 0 10 38 77 130 140 97 47 10 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 6.348 6.924 6.671 -0.58
12 Bishop Abiero Girls Magwar Se County Seme 0 89 89 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 26 12 14 14 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6.281 4.633 4.523 1.65
13 St. Barnabas Extra County Seme 0 291 291 0 0 0 0 1 8 9 24 80 80 65 19 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 6.270 5.539 5.535 0.73
14 St. Stephens Menara Boys Extra County Muhoroni 200 0 200 1 0 1 0 1 3 14 19 38 46 46 25 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6.070 6.085 5.181 -0.02
15 Onjiko High Sch Extra County Nyando 209 0 209 1 0 1 0 1 6 10 27 44 31 40 34 14 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 5.995 5.802 5.841 0.19
16 Ummu Salamah International G Private Kisumu C. 0 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 2 5 10 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.962 4.900 4.600 1.06
17 Bishop Okoth – Miranga Sub County Seme 25 40 65 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 5 12 7 7 12 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.954 2.931 3.123 3.02
18 Ack Rae Girls Extra County Nyakach 0 289 289 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 19 55 79 81 43 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5.727 4.961 4.585 0.77
19 Thurdibuoro Extra County Nyakach 60 204 264 0 0 0 0 0 5 21 19 31 65 50 45 21 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 5.697 6.509 6.312 -0.81
20 Elaine Nesbitt High School Private Nyakach 34 29 63 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 5 17 11 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.587 5.138 3.823 0.45
21 Amazing Grace Girls Private Muhoroni 0 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 11 5 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.516 6.530 5.136 -1.01
22 Migingo Girls’ Sec Extra County Nyando 0 220 220 0 4 4 0 0 1 3 7 23 67 67 40 10 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 5.386 5.712 5.460 -0.33
23 Ahero Girl’s Sec Extra County Nyando 0 278 278 0 7 7 0 1 5 7 13 28 72 69 52 23 8 0 7 0 0 0 0 5.374 6.063 5.450 -0.69
24 Aduong’ Sub County Seme 40 20 60 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 8 14 13 14 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5.233 5.217 4.184 0.02
25 Oasis Private Kisumu E. 27 22 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 5 6 9 3 6 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 5.204 5.733 3.940 -0.53
26 St. Gabriels Minor Seminary Sub County Kisumu W. 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.111 6.086 5.125 -0.98
27 Dago Kokore Sub County Kisumu W. 73 70 143 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 16 23 45 28 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.091 5.609 6.247 -0.52
28 Achego Girls Extra County Muhoroni 0 300 300 0 2 2 0 1 4 3 13 31 61 71 69 38 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.073 4.925 4.858 0.15
29 Sinyolo Girls Extra County Kisumu W. 0 266 266 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 27 55 83 57 26 5 0 4 0 0 1 0 5.046 5.935 5.187 -0.89
30 Olembo County Nyakach 53 0 53 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 6 5 12 7 11 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5.019 5.301 4.500 -0.28
31 Otieno Oyoo High Sch Extra County Nyando 224 0 224 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 9 17 38 50 43 39 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.906 5.303 4.929 -0.40
32 Kisumu Day Sec County Kisumu C. 245 0 245 3 0 3 0 1 2 10 10 30 33 45 45 43 26 0 3 0 0 0 0 4.878 5.326 5.290 -0.45
33 St. Augustines, Kandege County Muhoroni 172 105 277 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 14 30 38 57 76 45 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.856 5.359 5.589 -0.50
34 Ndiru Sec Sch County Seme 75 45 120 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 7 7 18 27 28 22 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 4.817 5.070 3.950 -0.25
35 Muhoroni Mixed County Muhoroni 88 45 133 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 8 7 16 34 22 30 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 4.714 5.393 5.420 -0.68
36 Miriu Sub County Nyakach 18 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 8 12 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.688 4.611 2.640 0.08
37 Masogo Sec County Nyando 113 99 212 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 6 14 31 45 52 49 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 4.608 5.398 5.436 -0.79
38 Magwar Model Sub County Seme 95 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 17 19 34 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.589 5.025 4.522 -0.44
39 Lions High School Sub County Kisumu C. 192 185 377 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 9 28 51 73 113 75 22 0 0 0 1 0 0 4.549 4.818 5.440 -0.27
40 St. Theresa Extra County Kisumu C. 0 152 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 11 25 35 38 32 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.546 4.867 5.087 -0.32
41 St. Aloys Reru Girls County Seme 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 6 9 23 23 21 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.520 4.952 3.960 -0.43
42 St. Ignitiuos Loyola County Kisumu C. 115 100 215 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 13 14 25 37 42 40 31 4 0 0 1 0 0 4.505 4.800 4.190 -0.30
43 Ridore County Seme 116 87 203 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 8 20 30 28 42 48 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.498 5.370 4.520 -0.87
44 Menara Academy Private Muhoroni 21 23 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 12 15 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.432 4.000 3.805 0.43
45 Ndori Bc Mixed Sec Sub County Nyakach 19 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 5 6 6 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.424 5.375 4.444 -0.95
46 Bonde Mixed Seconary School Sub County Seme 81 63 144 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 8 15 20 40 36 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.403 4.638 4.733 -0.24
47 Point of Grace Sub County Kisumu W. 11 19 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 11 9 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.400 3.980 4.464 0.42
48 Bishop Okoth Ojolla County Kisumu W. 0 179 179 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 10 13 44 59 44 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.397 5.428 4.752 -1.03
49 Our Lady Of Peace, Muhoroni Sub County Muhoroni 55 47 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 9 8 24 25 18 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.382 4.984 4.159 -0.60
50 Naki Sec Sub County Nyakach 50 32 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 15 23 19 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.378 4.920 4.154 -0.54
51 Kanyamedha Sub County Kisumu W. 100 58 158 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 11 19 35 27 36 22 1 1 0 0 0 0 4.354 4.406 4.012 -0.05
52 Vispa Emmanuel Ac Private Nyando 13 17 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 3 5 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 4.333 4.094 4.100 0.24
53 Obambo Sub County Kisumu W. 97 77 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 12 20 23 34 47 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 4.282 4.432 4.283 -0.15
54 God Abuoro Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 24 15 39 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 12 6 12 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4.256 4.395 3.690 -0.14
55 St.Cornelius Ramula Odowa Se Sub County Nyakach 48 57 105 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 6 9 12 12 18 18 26 2 1 0 0 0 0 4.200 4.119 3.808 0.08
56 Mutwala Girls Sub County Muhoroni 0 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 7 8 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.194 5.045 4.585 -0.85
57 Miwani Boys Extra County Muhoroni 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 3 7 12 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.167 4.508 3.300 -0.34
57 Nyong’ong’a Sec, School Sub County Nyakach 46 32 78 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 14 12 13 14 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 4.167 4.154 3.854 0.01
59 Lela Sec Sub County Nyando 142 127 269 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 12 20 28 31 51 71 46 5 1 0 0 0 0 4.164 4.675 4.713 -0.51
60 Jans Academy Sub County Kisumu W. 16 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 3 9 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.143 4.682 4.241 -0.54
61 St. Rita Ramula Girls Sub County Muhoroni 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 9 17 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.125 4.068 4.213 0.06
62 Bar Union Sub County Kisumu W. 99 90 189 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 7 7 18 23 37 59 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 4.116 4.758 4.721 -0.64
63 Ratta Sub County Seme 65 74 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 12 12 18 24 34 27 4 0 0 0 0 0 4.094 4.406 4.022 -0.31
64 Kibos Sub County Kisumu E. 96 79 175 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 11 18 28 23 44 39 2 0 0 0 0 0 4.086 4.257 4.509 -0.17
65 Prof. Ayiecho Obumba Sub County Muhoroni 67 44 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 7 7 20 32 28 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.054 5.149 4.164 -1.10
66 Xaverian Sub County Kisumu C. 45 71 116 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 12 23 29 31 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.026 4.816 4.732 -0.79
67 Pawtenge Sub County Nyakach 64 53 117 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 6 11 21 19 31 22 2 0 0 0 0 0 4.026 4.200 4.438 -0.17
68 St. Peters Nanga Secondary Sc Sub County Kisumu C. 24 42 66 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 2 2 6 8 18 19 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 4.000 3.705 3.865 0.30
69 Kajimbo Sub County Nyakach 30 21 51 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 6 9 13 6 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.980 3.192 3.000 0.79
70 St.Mary’s Nyamarimba Girls Sub County Nyakach 0 78 78 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 7 11 18 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.924 4.085 3.686 -0.16
71 Kochogo High Sch County Nyando 64 58 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 7 10 13 29 39 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.885 4.000 4.536 -0.12
72 Alara Girls Sub County Kisumu W. 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 14 15 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 3.875 4.600 3.310 -0.73
73 St George S.N.E Nyakach 18 27 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 8 5 3 7 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.844 4.103 3.142 -0.26
74 Ebenezer Christian Sec Private Nyando 20 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 12 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.833 4.259 4.184 -0.43
75 Okanja Sec Sub County Nyando 24 17 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 4 6 9 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.829 2.524 3.269 1.31
76 Guu Mixed Secondary Sub County Nyakach 41 38 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 14 19 26 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.823 3.835 3.532 -0.01
77 Archbishop Okoth Ochoria Sub County Muhoroni 16 15 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4 8 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.806 4.633 3.200 -0.83
78 Reru Sec Sub County Nyando 40 55 95 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 5 11 19 23 25 2 1 0 0 0 0 3.768 3.098 3.929 0.67
79 Victory Christian High School Private Kisumu C. 13 23 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 5 4 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.750 3.260 4.000 0.49
79 Nyabola Sub County Nyakach 15 13 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 7 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.750 3.424 3.645 0.33
81 Osiri Sub County Kisumu W. 15 21 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 4 9 8 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.722 4.152 3.674 -0.43
82 Joel Omino Secondary School Sub County Kisumu C. 80 67 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 6 24 26 87 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.714 0.000 0.000 3.71
82 Nyakoko Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 134 83 217 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 10 10 33 54 54 48 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.714 4.131 4.234 -0.42
84 Huma Girls County Kisumu W. 0 126 126 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 10 18 28 35 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 3.675 4.330 4.100 -0.66
85 Tieng’re Mixed Sub County Kisumu W. 53 68 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 7 13 12 21 28 34 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.669 4.113 3.445 -0.44
86 Ken Obura Sec School Sub County Kisumu C. 50 67 117 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 7 12 23 40 25 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.667 4.200 3.734 -0.53
87 Kasagam Secondary School Sub County Kisumu E. 115 84 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 19 29 38 59 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.653 3.925 3.878 -0.27
88 Kisian Sub County Kisumu W. 55 60 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 3 3 11 19 49 23 0 0 0 0 1 0 3.623 4.309 4.490 -0.69
89 St. Hilarius Nyabondom Ixed Sub County Nyakach 41 46 87 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 2 6 11 10 23 23 7 0 0 0 0 0 3.621 4.508 4.208 -0.89
90 Sango Buru Secondary School Sub County Nyakach 39 36 75 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 9 22 16 18 2 3 0 0 0 0 3.613 3.580 3.290 0.03
91 St Peter’s Kajulu Sub County Seme 64 66 130 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 8 7 9 26 35 34 6 0 0 0 0 0 3.608 0.000 0.000 3.61
92 Diemo Sub County Seme 60 41 101 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 7 12 21 30 26 0 1 0 0 0 0 3.604 4.222 4.859 -0.62
93 Sabembe Sub County Kisumu W. 19 17 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 5 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.583 3.152 3.333 0.43
94 Magunga Sub County Nyakach 110 101 211 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 17 14 17 33 48 72 6 0 0 0 0 0 3.540 6.232 3.735 -2.69
95 Moro Sec Sub County Nyakach 42 34 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 10 12 18 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.539 3.868 3.836 -0.33
96 Our Lady Of Lourdes Bolo Girl County Nyakach 0 66 66 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 8 15 23 15 0 1 0 0 0 0 3.530 4.186 4.000 -0.66
97 St. Pauls Barkorwa Sub County Seme 5 16 21 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.524 4.030 4.000 -0.51
98 Prof. Anyang Sub County Seme 11 18 29 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 4 8 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 3.517 3.087 3.364 0.43
99 Nyamgun Sub County Seme 23 29 52 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 7 11 12 15 1 1 0 1 0 0 3.490 3.905 3.650 -0.42
100 Alungo Sub County Seme 34 24 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 7 6 24 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.448 3.338 3.283 0.11
101 Rapogi Sub County Seme 65 40 105 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 6 8 18 35 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.448 4.145 4.220 -0.70
102 Ng’eny Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 21 22 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 3 11 7 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.442 4.102 2.971 -0.66
103 Eng. Owiti Abol Sub County Seme 0 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.429 3.250 3.060 0.18
104 Ayiecho Nyatao Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 80 78 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 6 7 15 25 34 57 7 0 0 0 0 0 3.424 3.712 3.784 -0.29
105 St. Bonface Magare Sub County Muhoroni 19 15 34 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2 6 8 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 3.412 2.894 3.788 0.52
106 Songhor Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 23 19 42 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 7 13 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.405 4.094 3.920 -0.69
107 Orando Sub County Seme 68 65 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 4 15 18 46 40 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.398 4.840 3.310 -1.44
108 St. Benedicts Nyang’oma Sub County Muhoroni 47 40 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 10 10 30 27 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.379 4.346 4.266 -0.97
109 Bodi Mixed Sub County Nyakach 47 30 77 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 8 14 15 28 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.377 4.432 4.270 -1.06
110 Sunga Sub County Kisumu W. 11 8 19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 3 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 3.368 3.539 3.150 -0.17
111 Kuoyo Mixed Sub County Kisumu W. 81 59 140 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 9 13 26 47 41 1 2 0 0 0 0 3.357 3.943 3.620 -0.59
112 St. Mary Gorreti Oluowa Sub County Kisumu W. 23 24 47 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 7 6 13 18 0 1 0 0 0 0 3.319 3.343 3.090 -0.02
113 Kibos Sugar Research Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 11 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.313 3.048 2.210 0.27
114 Katolo Mixed Sec. Sch. County Nyando 125 128 253 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 18 24 46 69 83 7 1 0 0 0 0 3.304 4.289 3.904 -0.99
115 Agai Sub County Nyakach 264 173 437 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 5 11 25 43 70 105 155 19 0 0 0 0 0 3.302 4.298 3.934 -1.00
116 Nyang’inja Sub County Kisumu W. 14 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 4 8 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.300 3.367 3.143 -0.07
116 Bishop Okumu Secondary Sub County Nyakach 22 18 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 4 14 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.300 3.681 3.361 -0.38
118 Kandaria Sec Sub County Nyando 21 23 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 6 10 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.273 4.143 4.895 -0.87
119 Rakwaro Secondary Sub County Nyakach 51 25 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 8 19 17 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 3.250 3.900 3.340 -0.65
120 Lwala Kadawa Sub County Kisumu W. 26 15 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 4 4 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.244 4.082 3.630 -0.84
121 Abwao Sec Sub County Nyakach 52 58 110 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 13 18 41 27 6 0 0 1 0 0 3.236 3.125 3.436 0.11
122 Andingo Opanga Sub County Nyakach 38 26 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 14 12 23 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.234 3.183 3.896 0.05
123 Kit Mikayi Sub County Seme 74 48 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 4 10 19 26 46 8 0 0 0 0 0 3.230 3.810 4.110 -0.58
124 Gombe Kokulo Sub County Kisumu W. 16 24 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 6 3 7 16 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.225 4.250 3.667 -1.03
125 Nyatigo Mixed Sec Sub County Seme 33 37 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 13 17 26 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.214 3.380 4.110 -0.17
126 Awasi Boys’ Sec County Nyando 95 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6 23 37 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.211 3.861 3.293 -0.65
127 Kandaria Sub County Nyakach 13 11 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 3 4 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.208 3.050 3.714 0.16
128 Urudi Mixed Sub County Nyakach 61 74 135 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 8 13 20 25 57 6 1 0 0 0 0 3.193 3.500 3.500 -0.31
129 Ombeyi Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 120 86 206 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 14 14 29 65 68 10 0 0 0 0 0 3.189 3.888 3.867 -0.70
130 Manywanda Mixed Secondary Sub County Seme 10 14 24 2 4 6 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 3 1 8 7 6 0 0 0 0 3.167 2.597 2.304 0.57
131 Nyando Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 26 56 82 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 11 10 21 32 3 1 0 0 0 0 3.159 4.217 3.174 -1.06
132 Oruga Sec Sub County Seme 20 26 46 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 10 14 8 6 0 0 1 0 0 3.152 2.808 3.024 0.34
133 Omanyi Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 20 16 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 8 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.139 2.839 2.947 0.30
134 Lwanda High School Sub County Nyakach 16 22 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 7 7 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.105 2.875 3.191 0.23
135 St. Alex Ayucha Sec. Sub County Nyando 52 57 109 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 7 17 23 43 9 1 0 0 0 0 3.073 3.794 3.983 -0.72
136 St. Patrick’s Oduwo Sub County Muhoroni 42 25 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 12 25 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.060 3.379 3.156 -0.32
137 St Elizabeth Mary Girls Private Kisumu E. 0 34 34 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 7 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 3.059 3.143 0.000 -0.08
138 Mariwa Mixed Secondary Scho Sub County Seme 38 30 68 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 5 8 14 30 4 1 0 0 0 0 3.044 3.711 3.022 -0.67
139 Olikoliero Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 26 30 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 11 11 23 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.036 4.282 3.724 -1.25
140 Bishop Abiero Shaurimoyo Sec Sub County Kisumu C. 109 103 212 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 12 17 14 55 98 8 0 0 0 0 0 3.019 3.641 3.488 -0.62
141 Kibos Special Mixed S.N.E Muhoroni 15 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 2 6 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 3.000 3.720 2.500 -0.72
141 Ogada Sub County Kisumu W. 33 23 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 12 14 21 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.000 3.273 3.684 -0.27
141 Mbora Secondary Sub County Nyakach 11 10 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2 4 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 3.000 3.000 3.667 0.00
141 Omuya Sub County Seme 17 27 44 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 2 5 5 23 3 1 0 0 0 0 3.000 4.000 4.542 -1.00
145 Kawino Sub County Kisumu W. 36 56 92 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 11 14 22 36 6 1 0 0 0 0 2.978 2.395 2.500 0.58
145 Kirembe Sub County Kisumu W. 36 56 92 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 11 14 22 36 6 1 0 0 0 0 2.978 2.825 3.341 0.15
147 Apondo Kasaye Secondary Sec Sub County Nyakach 21 23 44 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 6 12 19 2 2 0 0 0 0 2.977 3.938 3.449 -0.96
148 Sianda Sub County Kisumu W. 53 54 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 6 10 10 24 41 12 0 0 0 1 0 2.972 3.805 4.134 -0.83
149 St. C. L. Nyamkebe Sec Sub County Nyando 9 20 29 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 12 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.966 2.842 2.816 0.12
150 Muslim Secondary School Private Kisumu C. 18 11 29 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 10 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 2.964 1.920 2.600 1.04
151 Alwala Sub County Seme 40 39 79 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 15 27 24 6 2 0 0 0 0 2.962 3.667 3.854 -0.71
152 Okok Mixed Secondary School Sub County Kisumu E. 67 50 117 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 4 8 13 30 46 11 0 0 0 1 0 2.957 4.291 3.022 -1.33
153 Ombaka Sec Sub County Nyando 9 14 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 4 1 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 2.957 3.600 3.125 -0.64
154 Bishop Nk Sub County Nyakach 19 26 45 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 12 18 3 1 0 0 0 0 2.956 3.343 3.280 -0.39
155 Obwolo Sub County Kisumu E. 86 64 150 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 10 24 41 61 8 1 0 0 0 0 2.953 3.970 3.890 -1.02
156 Mbugra Secondary Sub County Nyakach 25 22 47 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 6 13 20 2 1 0 0 0 0 2.936 3.340 3.395. -0.40
157 Bar Anding’o Sub County Kisumu W. 12 19 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 2 4 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.935 3.735 3.483 -0.80
158 Bunde Sec Sub County Nyando 36 56 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5 3 13 20 42 6 0 0 0 0 0 2.935 3.662 2.779 -0.73
159 Kogola Sec Sub County Nyakach 14 29 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7 14 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.930 2.620 3.200 0.31
160 Withur Boys’ Sec County Nyando 72 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4 9 24 29 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.917 3.063 3.517 -0.15
160 Sang’oro Sub County Nyakach 49 35 84 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 10 4 20 39 6 1 0 0 0 0 2.917 3.861 4.207 -0.94
162 Thurgem Sec Sch County Nyakach 44 25 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 17 17 22 8 0 0 0 0 0 2.913 3.577 3.247 -0.66
163 St. John Chrisosto Sub County Kisumu C. 92 90 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 7 11 24 53 66 16 0 1 0 1 0 2.906 4.349 3.960 -1.44
164 St. Joseph Kisumu Sec Private Kisumu E. 17 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 3 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 2.903 3.710 3.359 -0.81
165 St. Patrick’s Obange Sub County Nyakach 19 8 27 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 5 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 2.889 2.929 2.455 -0.04
166 St. Charles Lwanga Ndori Sec Sub County Nyakach 18 13 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 10 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.871 2.583 3.229 0.29
167 Kibigori Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 31 37 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 11 14 31 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.868 3.452 2.911 -0.58
168 Olwalo Sec Sub County Nyakach 7 8 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.867 2.920 3.080 -0.05
169 Dago Thim Sub County Kisumu W. 16 21 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 12 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.865 3.621 4.100 -0.76
170 Odienya Sec Sub County Nyando 21 15 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 9 5 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.861 3.051 4.143 -0.19
171 St. Peter’s Konim Sec Sub County Nyando 23 27 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 14 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.860 4.579 3.333 -1.72
172 Ngere Kagoro Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 72 51 123 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 4 18 28 57 9 0 0 0 0 0 2.846 3.882 4.109 -1.04
173 Joyland Special Secondary Sch S.N.E Kisumu C. 42 41 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 4 15 21 31 9 0 0 0 0 0 2.843 3.065 3.250 -0.22
174 Dr.Aloo Gumbi Sec. County Kisumu E. 136 99 235 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 4 7 2 14 19 58 107 22 2 0 0 0 0 2.838 3.021 3.072 -0.18
175 Nyalunya Mixed Secondary Sc Sub County Kisumu E. 33 51 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 10 33 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.833 3.393 3.570 -0.56
176 Oren Sec Sub County Nyando 37 33 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 20 10 24 11 0 0 0 0 0 2.829 3.159 2.838 -0.33
177 Life Center Private Kisumu C. 19 15 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 12 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.824 0.000 0.000 2.82
178 Cherwa Sub County Nyakach 21 31 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 6 13 24 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.808 3.667 2.800 -0.86
179 William Booth Barkawarinda Sub County Nyakach 16 19 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 6 14 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.800 4.231 2.842 -1.43
179 St Aloys Gem Sec Sub County Nyakach 49 51 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 7 8 29 41 10 0 0 0 0 0 2.800 3.716 3.310 -0.92
181 Kanyagwal Sec Sub County Nyando 18 29 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 16 19 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.787 3.149 2.483 -0.36
182 Alendu Sec Sub County Nyando 58 68 126 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 11 8 31 44 23 1 0 0 0 0 2.786 2.883 3.370 -0.10
183 Ranen Sub County Seme 0 41 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 5 9 21 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.780 3.450 2.690 -0.67
184 St. C. Ogwedhi Sec Sub County Nyando 25 22 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 3 8 27 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.766 3.757 3.476 -0.99
185 Mariwa Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 10 23 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 5 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.758 3.152 3.065 -0.39
186 Ranjira Sec Sub County Nyando 34 52 86 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 13 25 40 3 1 0 0 0 0 2.756 3.382 3.508 -0.63
187 St. John’s Lwala Sub County Muhoroni 15 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.750 3.438 3.320 -0.69
188 Oginga Odinga – Tamu Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 41 26 67 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 11 13 28 8 1 0 0 0 0 2.746 3.455 4.286 -0.71
189 St. John Ngutu Sub County Seme 24 19 43 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 3 12 18 5 1 0 0 0 0 2.744 3.280 3.270 -0.54
190 Awasi Girls’ Sec County Nyando 0 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 13 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.743 3.438 3.727 -0.70
191 Nyawanga Mixed Sub County Seme 12 11 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.739 2.556 2.560 0.18
192 St.Dominic Bukna Sub County Kisumu E. 27 45 72 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 10 16 35 5 1 0 0 0 0 2.708 3.440 2.913 -0.73
193 St. Peter’s Kindu Sub County Kisumu E. 29 29 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 7 6 8 21 13 1 0 0 0 0 2.707 2.222 2.714 0.49
194 Bar Korumba Sub County Kisumu W. 15 12 27 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 10 12 1 3 0 0 0 0 2.704 3.108 2.921 -0.40
195 Nduru Sec Sub County Nyando 16 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 15 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.700 2.407 3.346 0.29
196 Ragen Aic Sub County Nyakach 9 13 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.682 3.490 2.875 -0.81
197 Ongalo Sub County Kisumu W. 51 50 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 2 13 14 60 6 0 0 0 0 0 2.673 3.467 3.880 -0.79
198 St. Cornelius Nyangoto Sub County Muhoroni 30 17 47 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 11 20 9 1 0 0 0 0 2.660 3.722 3.833 -1.06
199 St. Teresa Wawidhi Sec Sub County Nyando 8 20 28 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 13 6 2 0 0 0 0 2.643 2.833 2.882 -0.19
200 Kadero Sunrise Sub County Seme 26 13 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 15 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.641 3.815 3.250 -1.17
201 Pala Sec Sub County Nyando 40 39 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 8 19 37 9 0 0 0 0 0 2.620 3.538 3.674 -0.92
202 Onjiko Kobongo Sec Sub County Nyando 2 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.600 2.857 2.750 -0.26
203 St. C. Ayweyo Sec Sub County Nyando 32 41 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 7 12 28 16 0 0 0 0 0 2.589 3.063 2.600 -0.47
204 Siany Sub County Nyakach 13 21 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 8 17 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.588 3.085 3.366 -0.50
205 Disi Sec Sub County Nyando 8 6 14 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 2.571 2.032 1.839 0.54
206 Nyakakana Sec Sub County Nyando 9 7 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.563 2.679 2.471 -0.12
207 Wachara Mixed Sub County Kisumu W. 48 45 93 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 6 22 46 12 1 0 0 0 0 2.559 3.347 3.211 -0.79
208 Kowuor Sec Sub County Nyando 12 12 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 2 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 2.542 3.080 2.333 -0.54
209 Ogal Mixed Sub County Kisumu W. 18 10 28 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 5 12 6 3 0 0 0 0 2.536 3.903 3.640 -1.37
210 Brain House Sub County Kisumu W. 9 8 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.529 2.854 2.286 -0.32
211 Padre Pio Masogo Girls Sub County Muhoroni 0 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.526 3.094 2.783 -0.57
212 Karanda Sec Sub County Nyando 89 84 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 6 11 42 86 21 0 0 0 0 0 2.520 3.146 3.538 -0.63
213 Nyadina Mixed Secondary Sec Sub County Nyakach 31 15 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 7 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 2.500 3.595 3.556 -1.10
214 Nyamasaria Sub County Kisumu E. 82 65 147 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 12 41 74 14 1 0 0 0 0 2.490 3.078 3.146 -0.59
215 Lisana S.S Sub County Nyakach 22 17 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 6 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.487 2.571 2.875 -0.08
216 Kobura Girls’ Sec Sub County Nyando 0 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 9 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.486 3.150 3.318 -0.66
217 Interfelk Education Centre Private Kisumu C. 7 12 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.474 1.917 2.167 0.56
217 Kolal Sec. Sub County Nyando 10 9 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.474 2.938 3.000 -0.46
219 Apoko Mixed Sub County Nyakach 8 9 17 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 9 1 2 0 0 0 0 2.471 2.833 3.150 -0.36
220 Usare Sub County Kisumu W. 17 15 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 5 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.469 2.575 2.815 -0.11
221 Korwenje Sub County Seme 7 8 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.467 3.290 3.120 -0.82
222 Nyalenda Girls’ Sec Sub County Nyando 0 33 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 9 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 2.424 2.441 2.341 -0.02
223 Apondo Sec Sub County Nyando 30 21 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8 8 23 10 0 0 0 0 0 2.412 3.545 2.522 -1.13
224 Mwai Abiero Ogen Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 37 22 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 10 34 7 0 0 0 0 0 2.407 3.082 3.108 -0.68
225 St. Michael Wanganga Sub County Nyando 8 17 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.400 2.850 2.450 -0.45
226 Mayieka Sub County Seme 20 15 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 6 18 6 0 0 0 0 0 2.371 2.590 3.176 -0.22
227 Orongo Sub County Kisumu E. 48 37 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 9 11 41 19 0 0 0 0 0 2.353 2.738 2.870 -0.39
228 Kanyangoro Sec Sub County Nyando 16 13 29 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 14 5 1 0 0 0 0 2.345 2.167 2.857 0.18
229 Renja Mixed Sec Sub County Kisumu E. 23 28 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 5 30 9 0 0 0 0 0 2.333 2.896 2.750 -0.56
230 Kabondo Mixed Sub County Nyakach 11 9 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.300 2.435 2.900 -0.14
231 Obede Sub County Kisumu W. 19 25 44 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 10 22 8 1 0 0 0 0 2.295 3.460 3.000 -1.17
232 G.P Owiti Chiga Sub County Kisumu E. 22 20 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 23 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.286 3.571 2.553 -1.29
233 Dirubi Sub County Nyakach 12 13 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 12 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.280 2.780 2.134 -0.50
234 St.Albert Angira Sub County Kisumu E. 38 43 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 5 8 40 22 0 0 0 0 0 2.247 2.758 2.620 -0.51
235 Elukhobe Sub County Kisumu W. 30 27 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 12 29 11 0 0 0 0 0 2.246 2.694 2.930 -0.45
236 Ong’eche Sec Sub County Nyando 30 34 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 34 11 0 0 0 0 0 2.188 3.367 3.219 -1.18
237 Mbaka Oromo Sub County Kisumu W. 21 21 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 7 19 11 0 0 0 0 0 2.167 4.111 3.292 -1.94
238 Got Nyabondo Sub County Kisumu E. 15 18 33 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 17 9 1 0 0 0 0 2.152 1.833 2.180 0.32
239 St.Aloys Mayenya Sub County Kisumu E. 21 36 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 36 10 0 0 0 0 0 2.105 2.912 2.857 -0.81
240 Asol Mixed Sub County Seme 44 27 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 11 36 18 0 0 0 0 0 2.099 3.423 4.381 -1.32
241 Holo Mixed Sub County Nyakach 28 17 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 6 18 17 0 0 0 0 0 2.067 3.186 3.030 -1.12
241 Oremo Sub County Nyakach 12 18 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.067 2.077 3.040 -0.01
243 Ulalo Sec Sub County Kisumu W. 19 33 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 33 9 0 0 0 0 0 2.058 2.655 3.217 -0.60
244 St. Andrews Masara Mixed Sub County Muhoroni 26 15 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 21 11 0 0 0 0 0 2.049 3.188 2.850 -1.14
245 Arombo Sec Sub County Nyando 14 21 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 17 11 0 0 0 0 0 1.971 3.034 2.900 -1.06
246 Nyanza Christian Private Kisumu C. 9 24 33 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 13 14 1 0 0 0 0 1.788 2.360 3.000 -0.57
247 Nduru Kadero Girls Sec Schoo Sub County Seme 0 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 1.727 0.000 0.000 1.73

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here