Dr. Nancy Macharia the TSC Boss
Dr. Nancy Macharia the TSC Boss

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary school administrators in Kisumu county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Omego, Pamela Aloo Deputy Principal Dr. Aloo Gumbi Kisumu Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Rhodah, Kuusa Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Kindu Mixed Day Sec.School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Okech, Joy Mulama Deputy Principal G.P. Owiti Chiga Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Origa, Hellen Apondi Deputy Principal Renja Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Amoche, Peter Andebe Deputy Principal Ogada Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Kulo, Selina Alonya Deputy Principal Tieng’re Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otieno, Mark Okello Deputy Principal Tieng’re Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Olocho, Rasto Deputy Principal Lwala Kadawa Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Mito, Elizabeth Imbo Deputy Principal Sianda Mixed Secondary Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ng’on, Millicent Anyango Deputy Principal Huma Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Nyikal, Roselyne Muga Deputy Principal St. Gabriel Bar Anding’o Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Ms Anditi, Christine Deputy Principal Maseno  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odhiambo, Charles Deputy Principal Kirembe Secndary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omboto, Christine Juma Deputy Principal Osiri Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omondi, Collins Ogolla Deputy Principal Sabembe Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okello, Norbert Juma Deputy Principal Eluhobe Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omulo, Silas Odhiambo Deputy Principal Ulalo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Mukwambo, Serah Grace Deputy Principal Kisian Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okongo, Gabriel Onyango Deputy Principal Mbaka Oromo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ojung’a, Godwin Awuor Deputy Principal Ogal Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Kimeu, Serah Kalekye Deputy Principal Kisumu Girls High School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Okwama, Emmanuel Otieno Deputy Principal Lions High School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Obat, Titus Noon Deputy Principal Wachara Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Imbuye, Joseph Shikuru Deputy Principal Asol Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Agedi, Ruth Atieno Deputy Principal Ndiru Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Kose, George Ndalo Deputy Principal Diemo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Miruka, Florence Atieno Deputy Principal Ratta Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Akach, Walter Obonyo Deputy Principal Aduong Monge Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Michael Were Deputy Principal Alwala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Awili, Pamellah Achieng Deputy Principal Nduru Kadero Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odindo, Charles Ochieng Deputy Principal St. Peters Kajulu Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr John, Lucas Oyugi Deputy Principal Mayieka Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Chan, Stephen Odhiambo Deputy Principal Ridore ACK Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Hellen Akoth Deputy Principal Korwenje Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osuma, George Airo Deputy Principal Otieno Oyoo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Apiyo, Luke Agumba Deputy Principal Masogo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Nyalik, Agnes Adongo Deputy Principal Odienya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odoyo, Elijah Oluoch Deputy Principal St. Charles Lwanga Nyamkebe Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Opondo, John Beus Deputy Principal Awasi M.sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ouma, Patrick Wandewe Deputy Principal Onjiko  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owino, Simon Onyango Deputy Principal Siany Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Othino, George Ondiege Deputy Principal Oren Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Aboth, Albert Ajigo Deputy Principal St. Michael Wang’ang’a Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Agengo, Samuel Mboga Deputy Principal Karanda Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ondiek, Judith Atieno Deputy Principal Ayucha Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Mohammed, Margaret Atieno Deputy Principal Kanyang’oro Mixed Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oruko, Joseph Juma Deputy Principal Kanyang’oro Mixed Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Ms Owidh, Consolata Akinyi Deputy Principal Disi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Olwendo, Samuel Mbindo Deputy Principal Apondo Kasaye Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Osiro, Carol Akoth Deputy Principal Ngere Kagoro Mixed Sec Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Akinyi, Susan Mary Deputy Principal Oginga Odinga Tamu Mixed Secondary Schoo Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Amolo, Jacton Juma Deputy Principal St. Benedict’s Nyangoma Mixed Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogutu, John Odoyo Deputy Principal St. Boniface Magare Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogonda, Thomas Otieno Deputy Principal Mbora Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mulati, Muzengeli Soita Deputy Principal Mbora Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogwell, Peter Ochieng Deputy Principal Arch Bishop Okoth Ochoria Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogutu, John Calvins Owino Deputy Principal St. Johns Lwala Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Yimbo, Martin Shikuku Deputy Principal Magunga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Osano, Sheth Odiwuor Deputy Principal Miriu Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Adika, George Odero Deputy Principal St. Anthony’s Secondary School Kajimbo Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyango, Catherine Adongo Deputy Principal Kandaria Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Osino, Dorothy Achieng Deputy Principal Kandaria Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Kwama, Grace Eunia Deputy Principal Urudi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nyagowa, Olgah Awuor Deputy Principal Moro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odongo, Margret Achieng Deputy Principal Ndori B.C. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Anyiga, Johnstone Kenyani Deputy Principal Ndori B.C. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyaoro, Moses Weke Deputy Principal Bishop N.K. Ngala Sec.School – Obuora Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owiti, Jacob Onyango Deputy Principal Nyadina Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Adul, Isaac Otieno Deputy Principal Lwanda Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ooko, Charles Goro Deputy Principal Kabondo Boys’ Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouko, Polycarp Omondi Deputy Principal Apoko Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ombayo, Joshua Amakanya Deputy Principal Kibos Special Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Limo, Sally Chepleting Deputy Principal Obwolo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Ms Lusanji, Lilian Ambasi Deputy Principal Okok Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Obuya, Evans Deputy Principal Nyamasaria  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Onunga, Allan Otieno Deputy Principal Kibos Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Oduor, Richard Wilson Deputy Principal Kasagam Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Oluoch, Deborah Akelo Deputy Principal St. Dominic Bukna Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okoth, John Oluoch Deputy Principal Chulaimbo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Amamo, Eunice Achieng Deputy Principal Bishop Okoth Ojolla Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oduori, Victorine Adhiambo Deputy Principal Tieng’re Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Alando, Mary Aoko Deputy Principal Tieng’re Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Babu, Alice Angela  Aoko Deputy Principal Sianda Mixed Secondary Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oduor, Linnet Jahonga Deputy Principal Obede Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ayanga, John Kennedy Deputy Principal St. Antony Dago Kokore Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Rajwayi, Andrew Calleb Deputy Principal Dago Thim Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ong’ombe, Moses Ochola Deputy Principal Ongalo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Adaro, Barack Monyi Deputy Principal Kwoyo Mixed Sec. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oduor, Fredrick Ooko Deputy Principal St. Mary Goretty Oluowa Girls Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Otumba, Phoebe Atieno Deputy Principal St. Gabriel Bar Anding’o Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nyawach, Peter Ochieng Deputy Principal Maseno  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyango, John Gilbert Deputy Principal St. Peters Nanga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyango, Elijah Odhiambo Deputy Principal Kanyamedha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Magaga, Fredrick Otieno Deputy Principal Maliera Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ochuka, Kennedy Onyango Deputy Principal Kawino Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Obonyo, Eunice Adhiambo Deputy Principal Ulalo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ondiege, Mathews Ondiek Deputy Principal Nyanginja Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ayieko, Patricia Auma Deputy Principal Joyland Secondary School For Mentally/h Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okoth, Philomena Akinyi Deputy Principal Kisumu Boys High School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Mboha, Erick Omondi Deputy Principal Kisumu Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Agola, Gordon Okello Deputy Principal Kisumu Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Onyango, Richard Deputy Principal Miwani Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Omondi, Paul Kenyani Deputy Principal Lions High School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Muma, Mary Adhiambo Deputy Principal St. Ignatius Loyola Sec Sch,Magadi Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Matoke, Elijah Mongare Deputy Principal Bishop Abiero Shaurimoyo Mixed Day Sec S Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Oduka, Tom Mboya Deputy Principal Bishop Abiero Shaurimoyo Mixed Day Sec S Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Komolo, Joshua Okoth Deputy Principal Ken Obura Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Obongo, Wellingtone Ngesa Deputy Principal Ngere Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osieko, Tei Edward Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Barkorwa Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otio, Henry Wadegu Deputy Principal Bonde Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Arodi, Salim Okoth Deputy Principal Bishop Okoth Miranga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Ms Bongal, Siprose Atieno Deputy Principal Alungo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mito, Thomas Adera Deputy Principal Alungo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onyango, Vivian Adhiambo Deputy Principal Orando Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Nyonje, John Otieno Deputy Principal Kadero Sunrise  Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omolloh, Gladys Akinyi Deputy Principal Prof. Peter Anyang Nyong’o Mixed S S Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Ongori, Sipha Akoth Deputy Principal Engineer Owiti Abol Girls’ Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Abunge, Calorine Adhiambo Deputy Principal Ranen Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ngede, Wilbroda Awino Deputy Principal Kit Mikayi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ondiegochia, Japheth Deputy Principal Omuya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okwemba, Samuel Amang’alia Deputy Principal St. John Ngutu Mixed Day Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mutakhe, Fredrick William Deputy Principal Manywanda Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oloo, Francis Carey Deputy Principal Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ondong, Jacinta Lilian Akinyi Deputy Principal Migingo Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owiti, Amos Owiti Deputy Principal Withur Boys Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owuor, Kenneth Otieno Deputy Principal Lela Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Juma, Roselida Atieno Deputy Principal Lela Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyango, George Osonye Deputy Principal Alendu Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otuo, David Otieno Deputy Principal Nduru  Mixed  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyangaga, Henry Omondi Deputy Principal Kolal Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odeny, Charles Aketch Deputy Principal Nyakanana Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Kidiga, Julius Ogonda Deputy Principal Kanyagwal Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Jagongo, James Otieno Deputy Principal Onge’che Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Alego, George Otieno Deputy Principal Reru A.I.C. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Opondo, Rita Adhiambo Deputy Principal Ranjira Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oliech, Calvins Omondi Deputy Principal Kandaria Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odhiambo, Rose Onyango Deputy Principal Ahero Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Msenya, Glory Gathi Deputy Principal Ahero Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ouma, Charles Shem Deputy Principal Onjiko  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogwel, Stephen Ngesa Deputy Principal Onjiko  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ambunya, Judith Atero Deputy Principal St. Christopher Ayweyo R.C.Mixed Sec Sc Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Juma, Nixon Otieno Deputy Principal Katolo Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Wanyonyi, Elizabeth Nasimiyu Deputy Principal Katolo Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogola, Solomon Owuor Deputy Principal Bunde Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Waga, Kenneth Ochieng Deputy Principal Kochogo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Maguke, Agather Deputy Principal Kochogo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ouma, Abigael Demba Deputy Principal St. Michael Wang’ang’a Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Muya, Boniface Okello Deputy Principal Karanda Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Musungu, Mediatrix Deputy Principal Awasi P.A.G. Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Stephen Kagwa Deputy Principal Apondo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ondego, Miriam Nekesa Deputy Principal Nyalenda Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Olwande, Florence Sarah Mugah Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Konim Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Achacha, Stephen Ochola Deputy Principal Ombaka Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Nyasala, Hellen Achieng Deputy Principal St. Teresa’s Wawidhi Girls Secondary Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Olilo, Elizabeth Ochieng Deputy Principal Onjiko Kobongo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oruko, Denis Deputy Principal St. Augustines R.C. Kandege Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odima, Susan Akinyi Deputy Principal Abwao Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Boroyi, Joseph Gisiri Deputy Principal Andigo Opanga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ouma, Bernard Nyachienga Deputy Principal Mbugra Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ongoro, Leonard O Deputy Principal Sang’oro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Osuga, Sarah Achieng Deputy Principal Thurdibuoro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owino, Moses Oswago Deputy Principal Thurdibuoro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Ms Odhiambo, Louise Demarrilac Deputy Principal Koru G. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ouko, Ruth Awuor Deputy Principal Koru G. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Mburung’a, Susan Gakii Deputy Principal Koru G. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ongeso, Louis Oyaya Deputy Principal Songhor Sec Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Adoda, Paul Angaga Deputy Principal Ngere Kagoro Mixed Sec Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ngara, Henry Ouma Deputy Principal Ombeyi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oduor, Elizabeth Nancy Deputy Principal St. Rita Ramula Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obonyo, Kennedy Onyango Deputy Principal Achego Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ondiek, Japheth Otieno Deputy Principal Prof. Ayiecho Obumba Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ouko, Samuel Okonjo Deputy Principal Prof. Ayiecho Obumba Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owiti, Tom Oketch Deputy Principal St. Stephens Menara Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otute, Seth Omondi Brown Deputy Principal Mariwa Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kungu, Jane Dorothy Deputy Principal Oginga Odinga Tamu Mixed Secondary Schoo Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ombewa, Edwine Odhiambo Deputy Principal St. Patrick’s Oduwo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Awiti, Jared Omondi Deputy Principal St. Andrews Masara Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Yugi, Samson Odhiambo Deputy Principal Olik Oliero Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omanje, Jackim Onyango Deputy Principal Our Lady Of Peace Muhoroni Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obiero, Norbertus Owuor Deputy Principal Our Lady Of Peace Muhoroni Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Adhiambo, Charles Orimbo Deputy Principal Kibigori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Omondi, Pamella Akinyi Deputy Principal Ayiecho Nyatao Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Agalo, Henricus Rachilo Deputy Principal Omanyi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Amayo, Milly Achieng Deputy Principal Padre Pio Masogo Girls Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Duya, Erick Ndinya Deputy Principal Nyando Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, Martin Amayo Deputy Principal St. Johns Lwala Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Wandera, Vincent Ouma Deputy Principal St. Cornelius Nyangoto Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Miller, Zaddock Ondoro Okoko Deputy Principal Sugar Research Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojema, Samuel Odhiambo Deputy Principal St. George Special Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nachari, Lawrence Wanyonyi Deputy Principal Magunga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oyieyo, Ben Onyango Deputy Principal Lisana Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Abongo, Tom R Odhiambo Deputy Principal Agai Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omonge, Joseph Ochieng Deputy Principal Agai Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Atieno, Margaret Phoebe Deputy Principal Nyakach Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Monica Anyango Deputy Principal Nyakach Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owili, Jacob Aluoch Deputy Principal Guu Mixed Technical Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Gwada, Daniel Owuor Deputy Principal Guu Mixed Technical Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Yahuma, Samson Ouma Deputy Principal Naki Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochieng, Jackson Ben Deputy Principal Nyong’ong’a Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Muga, Dan Owour Deputy Principal Thur-Gem Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogudha, Barack Otieno Deputy Principal Olembo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Achilla, Seline Adhiambo Deputy Principal Sigoti Complex Girls Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Edwina Ajwang Deputy Principal Dirubi Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owino, Prisca Achieng Deputy Principal Dirubi Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Obamba, Cecil Otieno Deputy Principal St. Hilarius Nyabondo Mixed Sec Schoo Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ojal, Naboth Osedo Deputy Principal St. Aloys Gem Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kowade, Tom Otieno Deputy Principal Bodi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogilo, John Mwanda Deputy Principal Bishop N.K. Ngala Sec.School – Obuora Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Atela, Richard Juma Deputy Principal Sango Buru Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouso, Joseph Odhiambo Deputy Principal Nyadina Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Omondi, Rose Atieno Deputy Principal St. Cornelius Ramula Odowa Mixed Da S S Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Anam, Nyamolo Ochola Deputy Principal Oremo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, David Omondi Deputy Principal Olwalo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okoth, Alfred Mazira Deputy Principal Olwalo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Obute, Levy Odiwuor Deputy Principal St. Patrick’s Obange Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onango, Cosmas Ogola Deputy Principal St. Lawrence Kogola Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ayoo, Julius Otieno Deputy Principal Pawtenge Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mamai, Margaret Nasambu Principal Kisumu Girls High School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Nyamolo, Kennedy Mboya Principal St. Paul’s Barkorwa Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ndago, Evans Robert Okaka Principal Kochogo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Chawiyah, Rebecca Atieno Principal Rae Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Machuka, Lawrence Siro Principal Dr. Aloo Gumbi Kisumu Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Omondi, Rose Atieno Principal Obwolo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Namatsi, Douglas M Principal Okok Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Atieno, Walter Otieno Principal St. Peter’s Kindu Mixed Day Sec.School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ndolo, Gilbert Otieno Principal Orongo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Bando, Julius Okeyo Principal St. Dominic Bukna Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Asmani, Peter Wafula Principal St. Albert Angira Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Kariko, Malachi Omondi Principal St. Aloys Mayenya Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Agalo, Paul Roche Principal G.P. Owiti Chiga Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Hellen Juma Principal Sinyolo Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ayira, Peter Wadegu Principal Ogada Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Joseph, Jane Akinyi Principal Bishop Okoth Ojolla Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odumba, Zablon Otieno Principal Tieng’re Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omuholoh, John Abel Principal Lwala Kadawa Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nyakwaka, Charles Ngure Principal Sianda Mixed Secondary Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mboga, John Otieno Principal St. Antony Dago Kokore Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Odhiambo, Linnet Atieno Principal Ongalo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oluoch, Pauline Ooro Principal Kwoyo Mixed Sec. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mungoma, Isaya Esau Ongwen Principal St. Mary Goretty Oluowa Girls Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogola, Vitalis Oduor Principal St. Gabriel Bar Anding’o Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ohanga, Kepha Omolo Principal Maseno  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Aluoch, Mary Jenipher Principal Kirembe Secndary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Aduol, Millicent Anyango Principal Osiri Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Kwena, Lilian Christine Principal St. Peters Nanga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Opiyo, Lydiah Aketch Principal Kanyamedha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Otieno, Paulyne Tythe Aluoch Principal Maliera Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odunga, Wycliffe Awour Principal Sabembe Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Wambani, Abscondita Shiroya Principal Eluhobe Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Apiyo, Millicent Abungu Principal Sunga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Amina, Mildred Auma Principal Kawino Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otiende, Charles Omondi Principal Ulalo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Auma, Bernard Onyango Principal Kisian Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Akute, Ernest Daniel Principal Usare Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Orwa, Tom Okinyi Principal Mbaka Oromo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Ms Oyombo, Josphine Opiyo Principal Gombe Kokulo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Opiti, Agneta Achieng Principal A.I.C Olago Alouch Alara Girls Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ojuok, Daniel Owenga Principal Ogal Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Opande, Joseph Okaka Principal Nyanginja Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ondijo, Raphael Ondijo Principal Joyland Secondary School For Mentally/h Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Mugah, Gordon Ochieng Principal Kisumu Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Walindi, Daniel Mwaturo Principal Kisumu Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Madungu, Rose Atieno Principal St. John Chrisostom Kudho Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Oyier, Eudiah Beatrice Principal Lions High School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Nyayal, Richard Onyango Principal Joel Omino Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Omollo, Sarah Aduma Obewa Principal Wachara Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okello, Emilly Awuor Principal Wachara Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oruko, Mary Adhiambo Principal Ken Obura Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Okanda, Godfrey Samson Mangla Principal Ngere Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Nyatuoro, Joshua Otieno Principal Asol Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odipo, Boniface Otuoma Principal Ndiru Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Achieng, Lucy Principal Diemo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okoth, Benson Moses Principal Ratta Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ingutia, Samuel Gombe Principal Alwala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odundo, Peter Victor Principal Bishop Okoth Miranga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Masime, John Juma Principal Mariwa  Mixed  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochieng, Aloice K Principal Kadero Sunrise  Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ndonga, Judith Caroline Principal Kadero Sunrise  Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogelo, Daniel Omondi Principal Mayieka Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Rama, Isabella Muyoka Principal St. Aloys Reru Girls Secondsry School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Amke, Mary Belinda Principal Bar-Korumba  Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Leah Achieng Principal Bar-Korumba  Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Pande, Amos Ochieng Principal Prof. Peter Anyang Nyong’o Mixed S S Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Alice Principal Ranen Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oguta, Kennedy Odhiambo Principal Bishop Abiero Oruga Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ojero, Kennedy Peter Ochieng Principal Bishop Abiero Oruga Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochiel, Alfred Edward Principal Kit Mikayi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Jane Doris Principal Bishop Mwai Abiero Magwar Girls Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osewe, Daniel Onyango Principal Omuya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okoth, Fredrick Odhiambo Principal Nyawanga Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okoth, David Michael Principal St. John Ngutu Mixed Day Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Chrispine Zachary Omondi Principal Manywanda Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Angatia, Wycliffe Nagorski Principal Korwenje Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Sisuma, Solomon Odanga Principal Otieno Oyoo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Ms Otieno, Irene Akoth Principal Migingo Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otuko, John Okumu Principal Masogo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omoro, Moses Oginga Principal Lela Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Mboya, Peter Oloo Principal Nduru  Mixed  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Omega, Damaris Anyango Principal Kobura Girls Seconday School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Awuor, Mary Principal Nyakanana Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odhiambo, Jane Ogada Principal Nyakanana Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Kotieno, Eric Ramjus Ouma Principal Kanyagwal Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ochieng, Dick Kaligaye Principal Onge’che Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ngadi, Sylvester Ondiek Principal Odienya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Acholla, Millicent Adhiambo Principal Reru A.I.C. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okiro, Solomon Kokiro Principal Ranjira Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Omondi, Joyce Arembi  Awuor Principal Ahero Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Manguro, Joseph Ensongo Principal Awasi M.sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Akoth, Lydia Principal Kowuor Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Koko, Fredrick Ouma Principal St. Christopher Ayweyo R.C.Mixed Sec Sc Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odoro, John Onyango Principal Katolo Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Apiyo, Beatrice Achieng Principal Siany Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Agumbah, James Omondy Principal Pala Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Adhiambo, Roselyn Principal Okanja Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogosa, Isaiah Otieno Principal Oren Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Musee, Jessica Mutua Principal Karanda Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Aloo, Gordon Akoko Principal Ayucha Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Okuom, Damar Akinyi Principal Awasi P.A.G. Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Oluoch, Phoebe Wendo Principal Awasi P.A.G. Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Mwinami, Nicholas Amunga Principal Apondo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Otieno, Joyce Adhiambo Principal Nyalenda Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ogonji, Jael Principal St. Teresa’s Wawidhi Girls Secondary Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyanjom, Anolyce Omondi Principal Onjiko Kobongo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Gichana, James Mabeya Principal St. Augustines R.C. Kandege Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Dulo, Gordon Kayo Principal Apondo Kasaye Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Siang’ani, Abel Odhiambo Principal Mbugra Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogao, Ezekiel Nyamweya Principal Sang’oro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oyuga, Alex Adinda Principal Thurdibuoro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Opondo, Mercy Anne Anyango Principal Koru G. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ouma, Paul Joshua Principal Muhoroni Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Aduke, Barnaba Tindo Principal Songhor Sec Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obongo, Wilson Ogongo Principal Ngere Kagoro Mixed Sec Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ombok, George Ouma Principal Nyakoko Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Muhuyi, Aaron Soita Principal Ombeyi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Yogo, Josephine Akinyi Principal St. Rita Ramula Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odhiambo, Millicent Auma Principal Achego Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mbati, Dalmas Principal Ngeny Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Agere, Edwin Omondi Principal Prof. Ayiecho Obumba Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oimba, George Opiyo Principal Mariwa Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Wandere, Margaret Anzetse Principal St. Benedict’s Nyangoma Mixed Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Muyekho, Maurice Makokha Principal St. Boniface Magare Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochieng, Cosmas Principal St. Patrick’s Oduwo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Polo, Francis Aoko Principal St. Andrews Masara Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Makolale, Stanley Okoth Principal Mwai Abiero Ogen Mixed Secondary Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odalloh, Nixon Ochieng Principal Our Lady Of Peace Muhoroni Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojwang, Joseph Ayugi Principal Kibigori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onyancha, Samson Ontweka Principal God Abuoro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kibisu, Julius Ingafu Principal Ayiecho Nyatao Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Athembo, Stephen Arodi Principal Omanyi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Ms Mgangai, Pamela Vugusta Principal Padre Pio Masogo Girls Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Muga, Raphael Otieno Principal Arch Bishop Okoth Ochoria Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Namunguba, Wanjala Principal Nyando Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Maranya, Peter Odhiala Principal St. Johns Lwala Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Abong’o, Vincent Principal St. Cornelius Nyangoto Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Abiero, Damaris Auma Principal Sugar Research Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odongo, Shelemia Principal Magunga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Abonyo, James Franc Principal Magunga Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Orioki, Lawrence Nyabuto Principal Lisana Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Atieno, Paul Okello Principal Miriu Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyasimi, Lumumba Principal St. Anthony’s Secondary School Kajimbo Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omollo, Paul Otieno Principal St. Anthony’s Secondary School Kajimbo Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otiaro, Stephen Riat Principal Guu Mixed Technical Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Awiti, Amos Hongo Principal Holo Mixed Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Wasilwa, Margaret Principal Naki Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odongo, Nelly Akinyi Principal Nyong’ong’a Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogodo, Martin Mito Principal Kandaria Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mabuka, George Wafula Principal St. Charles Lwanga Ndori Secondary Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opondo, Lazarus Otieno Principal Urudi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Angaya, Henry Ikhabi Principal Ragen Aic Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ngeso, Jared Oluoch Principal Cherwa Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Jimbo, Dickson Oneya Principal Cherwa Sec Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oluoch, Elly Okello Principal Nyabola Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Jura, Gabriel Onyango Principal Nyabondo Boys High School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyangweso, Japhary Omary Principal St. Hilarius Nyabondo Mixed Sec Schoo Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ombogo, Mornica Akinyi Principal St. Mary’s Nyamarimba Girls Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Murunga, Heny Wanyona Principal Bodi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Agai, Jacob Owino Principal Bishop N.K. Ngala Sec.School – Obuora Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyangwe, George Opiyo O. Principal Sango Buru Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Keya, Joan Auma Principal Our Lady Of Lourdes Bolo Girls Sec.Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Awori, Kizito Ongeso Principal St. Cornelius Ramula Odowa Mixed Da S S Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Adeya, James Ouma Principal William Booth-Barkawarinda M.D.Sec.Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Adhiambo, Mildred Julian Principal Oremo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oile, Tom Okeyo Principal Olwalo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Makotsi, Dorothy Butsili Principal St. Patrick’s Obange Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogutu, Thomas Okeyo Principal Lwanda Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Apindi, Jane Akoth Principal Kabondo Boys’ Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Orwa, Maurice Oginga Principal Apoko Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mukasa, Judith Beatrice Principal St. Lawrence Kogola Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Omany, Rebecca Adhiambo Principal Pawtenge Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Awere, Jane Awuor Principal Nyalunya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Omolo, Douglas Otieno Principal Nyalunya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Guya, Jorim Okeyo Principal Ramogi Inst.of Technology Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owiye, Duncan Otieno Principal Chulaimbo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oyuga, Betty Asioya Principal Bar Union Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ombogo, Pamela Akech Principal Huma Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Buop, Andrew Odhiambo Principal Maseno  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omondi, Edwin Principal A.I.C Olago Alouch Alara Girls Sec Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Majiwa, James Otiende  Jacq Principal Kisumu Polytechnic Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Obwogo, Peter Ouma Principal Kisumu Boys High School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Oluoch, Frederick Odhiambo Principal Miwani Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oboro, Dinnah Akinyi Sana Principal Bishop Abiero Shaurimoyo Mixed Day Sec S Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Kiveu, Wycliffe Ndunya Principal Ngere Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Nyakech, Erick Ouma Principal Rapogi Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ayako, Benter Achieng Principal St. Barnabas Girls Sec. School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okeyo, Collins Daniel Odongo Principal Magwar Model School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odhiambo, Wilfred Chore Principal Curriculum Support Off -Kisumu OtherArea Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Juma, Moses Wanjala Principal Alendu Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odero, Jack Peppard Principal Onge’che Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Rabago, Zachariah Ongeta Principal Bishop Okumu Secondary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Muroki, John Merengo Principal Ombaka Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Mabya, Petronillah Khachiti Principal Abwao Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Omogo, Rosemary Awino Principal Muhoroni Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oyolla, Hezron Barkey Principal St. Stephens Menara Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owuor, Staincliffe Principal St. Boniface Magare Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Sirama, Benard Odhiambo Principal Kibigori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kwamboka, Gladys Mose Principal Mutwala Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Atieno, Jennipher Damarice Principal Nyakach Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Oyungu, Violet Ambiyo Principal Nyakach Girls Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Arori, Robert Momanyi Byron Principal Thur-Gem Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mogusu, James Thomson Principal Olembo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Maina, Peter Principal Rakwaro Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochieng, Reuben Ombewa Principal Dirubi Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach