PRINCIPALS OF KMľC CAMPUSES                                                                                 

  1. Abel Onchiri – Kapkatet
  2. Agnes Linus – Isiolo
  3. Alex Deche – Kilifi
  4. Alice Wagunda – Siaya
  5. Amina Ali Hassan – Wajir
  6. Amos Kipsumbai – Karuri
  7. Anthony Muthoka – Lamu
  8. Antony Radol – Busia
  9. Athumani M’ngumba – Kwale
  10. Ben Simiyu – Rera
  11. Benson Mbati – Mbooni
  12. Benson Munyoli – Eldoret
  13. Caleb Mutua – Embu
  14. Francis Maina – Makueni
  15. Dabaso Dika – Mandera
  16. Daniel Ayienda – Molo
  17. Daniel Kimwetich – Nyeri
  18. Daniel Kurui – Teso
  19. Daniel Nyakundi – Kitui
  20. Dennis Siabei – Chemolingot
  21. Dominic Ndombi – Homabay
  22. Elizabeth Ndura – Bungoma
  23. Emily Awinda – Rachuonyo
  24. Everlyn Nyamai – Muranga
  25. Everlyne Njeru – Mwingi

26. Mr. Ezekiel Kandagor – Kapenguria

  1. Ezekiel Kombech – Nyahururu
  2. Festus Lwambi – Voi
  3. Florence Maina – Mathare
  4. Florence Oloo – Kabarnet
  5. George Tibi – Sigowet
  6. Gladwell Nganga – Meru
  7. Gladys Motende – Ugenya
  8. Grace Amenya – Kaptumo
  9. Habiba Abdi Ibrahim – Garissa
  10. James Koskei – Kitale
  11. Jedidah Kweya – Nyamache
  12. John Anyira – Nakuru
  13. Jacinta Mukonzo – Port Reitz
  14. Jesse Kamau – Taveta
  15. John Kariri – Tana River
  16. John Kurui – Bondo
  17. Joseph Ahomo – Nairobi
  18. Joseph Karanja – Thika
  19. Joshua Mkoji – Kangundo
  20. Josphat P. Mutiso – Manza
  21. Justus Kioko – Nyandarua
  22. Kennedy Metto – Lugari
  23. Livingstone Muyonga – Kuria
  24. Luciana Kaloki – Makindu
  25. Lucy Chebungei – Webuye
  26. Margaret Odidi – Kisumu
  27. Marion Mwangi – Mosoriot
  28. Marsellah Ogendo – Mombasa
  29. Mathew Kipturgo – Machakos
  30. Michael Gillo – Lake Victoria
  31. Michael Mboya Nyamasi – Vihiga
  32. Mutua Kinyao – Gatundu
  33. Nathan Masengeli – Iten
  34. Paul Musango – Migori
  35. Peris Kipchumba – Karen
  36. Priscilla Jilani – Msambweni
  37. Prominah Muia – Chwele
  38. Rachel N. Lomechu – Lodwar
  39. Richard Korir – Transmara
  40. Robertson Osangale – Kakamega
  41. Ronald Wasike – Loitokitok
  42. Elijah Kinoti – Bomet
  43. Samuel Ndukanio – Chuka
  44. Samuel Njagi – Imenti
  45. Sarah C. Koech – Kisii
  46. Walter Odhiambo – Nyamira
  47. Ms. Zipporah Njeru – Othaya

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here