KNEC LCBE portal for Standard 8 scores https://lcbe.knec.ac.ke/
KNEC LCBE portal: https://lcbe.knec.ac.ke/

Here is the Kenya National Examinations Council, KNEC, list of schools that are yet to upload their grade 4 and Class scores to the LCBE portal. According to the list about 2,170 schools, countrywide, are yet to submit their class 8 scores despite the fact that the earlier deadline set for 20th November, 2020, had already elapsed.

Read more details and the KNEC Circular here.

KNEC LIST OF ALL SCHOOLS THAT ARE YET TO SUBMIT THEIR CLASS 8 SCORES THROUGH THE LCBE PORTAL

County Code county name sub county code sub county name Centre Code Centre Name
1 TAITA TAVETA 1115 VOI 1011501 G. K. PRISON MANYANI
1 TAITA TAVETA 1101 TAITA 1101202 LUSHANGONYI
1 TAITA TAVETA 1113 TAVETA 1113114 MRABANI
1 TAITA TAVETA 1113 TAVETA 1113129 TAVETA JUNIOR ACADEMY
1 TAITA TAVETA 1113 TAVETA 1113133 ST. JOHNS ELDORO ACADEMY PRIMARY
1 TAITA TAVETA 1114 MWATATE 1114219 KILULUNYI
1 TAITA TAVETA 1115 VOI 1115119 ST STEPHEN PCEA ACADEMY
1 TAITA TAVETA 1115 VOI 1115126 THREE SHINING STAR ACADEMY
1 TAITA TAVETA 1101 TAITA 1910101 TAITA PRIVATE
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105210 MWAMGUNGA
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105226 KWALE TUMAINI ACADEMY
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105230 TIWI REDEEMED
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105238 MAGOMBANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105242 NEW MAB-RIVER HOME ACADEMY
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105321 KIBUYUNI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105329 DERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105402 KICHAKA SIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2105417 A.I.C MANYATA ACADEMY
2 KWALE 2109 KINANGO 2109213 MWAKIJEMBE
2 KWALE 2109 KINANGO 2109219 BOMANI
2 KWALE 2109 KINANGO 2109222 MAPHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2109 KINANGO 2109223 NGAURO PRIMARY
2 KWALE 2109 KINANGO 2109227 MWANDIMU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2109 KINANGO 2109315 CHIZINI
2 KWALE 2109 KINANGO 2109325 BOFU PEFA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2110 MSAMBWENI 2110112 MKWAKWANI
2 KWALE 2110 MSAMBWENI 2110119 BONGWE
2 KWALE 2110 MSAMBWENI 2110151 MILLENIUM RESCUE ACADEMY
2 KWALE 2110 MSAMBWENI 2110171 CHILDREN’S HOPE SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123302 MAJORENI
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123303 KIDIMU
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123318 GUGU
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123332 RENATE ACADEMY
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123333 OASIS ACADEMY-MAMBA
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123406 NGATHINI
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123424 BETTER LIFE EDUCATION CENTRE
2 KWALE 2123 LUNGA LUNGA 2123514 NASERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2127 SAMBURU 2127110 GWASHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 KWALE 2127 SAMBURU 2127214 NDOHIVYO
2 KWALE 2105 KWALE 2910501 KWALE PRIVATE
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106103 BURHANIYA
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106106 KIKOWANI
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106109 KALOLENI
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106116 GURU NANAK
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106120 TUDOR
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106127 MAKANDE
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106178 SHOGOG NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3106194 IMAM SHAFFI
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108104 LIKONI REHABILITATION
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108115 PELELEZA
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108120 ST JOHN’S FIRST BAPTIST
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108139 GOOD NEWS
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108140 UJAMAA COMMUNITY
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108149 PAJI LA MUNGU
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108155 ISTIQAMA ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108162 ST PATRICK CANAAN HILL SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108163 AMURT PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108164 J.C.C JUNIOR ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108167 LIKONI VICTORY ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108169 BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIES-KONA JARA
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108183 HOPE SPECIAL TALENT EDUCATION CENTRE
3 MOMBASA 3108 LIKONI 3108201 MWAWECHE INTEGRATED ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3120 CHANGAMWE 3120122 BROADWAY ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3120 CHANGAMWE 3120170 ST JUDE
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121108 SHIMO BORSTAL INST
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121118 GIBS ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121145 KIEMBENI ELITE
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121158 SIRIO SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121161 ALMACY JUNIOR ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121175 DIGIRIKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121228 A.C.K BINNS PRIMARY
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121235 COAST STAR ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3121 KISAUNI 3121248 GOLDEN CHARIOTS
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124115 MWAMLAI
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124116 IYALE MIKINDANI JUNIOR SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124119 DIAMOND ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124120 JUMA MARWA
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124126 SPIDER WEB
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124135 THE ROYALS INSPIRATION ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124137 VISION OF HOPE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124139 ST JUDE THADEUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124140 ST LUCIANA SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124146 ALDINA VICTORY ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3124 JOMVU 3124147 THE ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3126 NYALI 3126151 BAHRAIN MUSLIM INTERGRATED SCHOOL
3 MOMBASA 3126 NYALI 3126162 QADIRIYA EDUCATION COMPLEX
3 MOMBASA 3126 NYALI 3126169 PECULIAR JUNIOR ACADEMY
3 MOMBASA 3126 NYALI 3126177 JOCHAM ACADEMY -UMOJA
3 MOMBASA 3106 MOMBASA 3910601 MOMBASA PRIVATE
3 MOMBASA 3120 CHANGAMWE 3912001 CHANGAMWE PRIVATE
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102103 EZA MOYO
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102112 MTONDIA
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102113 NGERENYI
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102115 TEZO
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102116 MIKINGIRINI
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102118 KIWANDANI
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102125 BAHARI
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102165 KINGSTON JUNIOR ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102172 THE GITHNELLY ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102179 KILIFI JUNIOR ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4102196 MTHATHANI ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107106 GIRIMACHA
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107117 MALANGA
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107154 MALINDI METHODIST ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107169 TAHDHIB MUSLIM ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107173 BAKHITA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107202 ST.ANN CATHOLIC PRIMARY
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107207 MIJOMBONI FELLOWSHIP ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107209 AMAZING GRACE JUNIOR ACADEMY MUYEYE
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107230 MATOLANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107234 TAWHEED PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107253 GEDE BETHANY ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4107256 MWANZA
4 KILIFI 4111 KALOLENI 4111110 TSUNGUNI
4 KILIFI 4111 KALOLENI 4111161 JESUS FAITH ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4116 GANZE 4116220 DODOSA
4 KILIFI 4116 GANZE 4116229 BUNGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4116 GANZE 4116322 MANGUDHO
4 KILIFI 4116 GANZE 4116337 KWADADU PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119102 BURANGI
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119110 MAJENJENI
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119115 MASHEHENI
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119116 MIDODONI
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119134 MKONDONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119142 UNGWANA ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119144 MUYU WAKAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119160 ASANTE SANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119162 GIBEYA ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119230 ULAYA
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119232 MAWAZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4119 MAGARINI 4119242 CHASIMBA PRIMARY
4 KILIFI 4122 RABAI 4122132 RABAI JUNIOR
4 KILIFI 4122 RABAI 4122149 EDDEPA JUNIOR ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4125 KILIFI SOUTH 4125109 MITANGONI
4 KILIFI 4125 KILIFI SOUTH 4125127 FURAHA JUNIOR
4 KILIFI 4125 KILIFI SOUTH 4125156 WHITE ROSE ACADEMY
4 KILIFI 4128 KAUMA 4128113 TSANZUNI
4 KILIFI 4128 KAUMA 4128116 MAKONJENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4129 CHONYI 4129120 ST MARTINS PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4129 CHONYI 4129131 KAOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 KILIFI 4129 CHONYI 4129132 KARIMBONI PRIMARY SCHOOL-CHONYI
4 KILIFI 4102 KILIFI 4910201 KILIFI PRIVATE
4 KILIFI 4107 MALINDI 4910701 MALINDI PRIVATE
4 KILIFI 4125 KILIFI SOUTH 4912501 KILIFI SOUTH PRIVATE
5 TANA RIVER 5103 TANA RIVER 5103126 LAZA
5 TANA RIVER 5103 TANA RIVER 5103202 HANDAMPIA
5 TANA RIVER 5103 TANA RIVER 5103209 GUBANI
5 TANA RIVER 5103 TANA RIVER 5103216 FANJUA
5 TANA RIVER 5103 TANA RIVER 5103220 DUWAYO PRIMARY
5 TANA RIVER 5112 TANA DELTA 5112118 DIDAADE
5 TANA RIVER 5112 TANA DELTA 5112201 ARAP MOI
5 TANA RIVER 5112 TANA DELTA 5112221 MITICHARAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 TANA RIVER 5112 TANA DELTA 5112302 OZI
5 TANA RIVER 5117 TANA NORTH 5117208 K.A.G WATTA
5 TANA RIVER 5103 TANA RIVER 5910301 TANA RIVER PRIVATE
5 TANA RIVER 5112 TANA DELTA 5911201 TANA DELTA PRIVATE
6 LAMU 6104 LAMU WEST 6104210 BOMANI
6 LAMU 6118 LAMU EAST 6118202 MKOKONI
6 LAMU 6130 LAMU CENTRAL 6130110 MANDA
6 LAMU 6130 LAMU CENTRAL 6130111 AL-MUNARWAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 LAMU 6130 LAMU CENTRAL 6130204 NDEU
6 LAMU 6130 LAMU CENTRAL 6130205 KAUTHARA
6 LAMU 6130 LAMU CENTRAL 6130208 BOBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 LAMU 6130 LAMU CENTRAL 6913001 LAMU CENTRAL PRIVATE
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201101 KIRERA
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201102 KARAGOINE
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201105 NGAINDEITHIA
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201106 OLBOLOSSAT
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201107 MUNG’ETHO
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201116 GITHUNGUCHU
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201119 PONDO
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201127 MAHIANYU
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201145 NYAKINYUA
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201149 NGAWA
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201151 MUTANGA
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201161 SUGUROI
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201162 WAKA JUNIOR
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201169 CHARTABY ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201180 HIGHWAY JUNIOR ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7201 NYANDARUA 7201192 SPRINGS PREPARATORY SCHOOLS
7 NYANDARUA 7209 NYANDARUA 7209111 MBIRITHI
7 NYANDARUA 7209 NYANDARUA 7209121 SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
7 NYANDARUA 7209 NYANDARUA 7209138 MAKUTANO VISION
7 NYANDARUA 7209 NYANDARUA 7209225 GLORY OUTREACH ASSEMBLY
7 NYANDARUA 7213 NYANDARUA 7213120 BAHATI
7 NYANDARUA 7213 NYANDARUA 7213146 ST PETER’S OL’KALOU ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7214 NYANDARUA WEST 7214102 IGWAMITI
7 NYANDARUA 7214 NYANDARUA WEST 7214108 NGATHA
7 NYANDARUA 7214 NYANDARUA WEST 7214138 KIBATHI
7 NYANDARUA 7214 NYANDARUA WEST 7214172 PAN AFRICAN ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7214 NYANDARUA WEST 7214174 NYANDARUA WEST PRIVATE
7 NYANDARUA 7215 KIPIPIRI 7215124 GREEN HILLS ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7215 KIPIPIRI 7215302 MIKEU
7 NYANDARUA 7215 KIPIPIRI 7215303 KIAMBOGO
7 NYANDARUA 7215 KIPIPIRI 7215313 HILLMARK ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7215 KIPIPIRI 7215314 MT.SPRINGS ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7216 KINANGOP 7216129 GLAMA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
7 NYANDARUA 7216 KINANGOP 7216202 BONGO
7 NYANDARUA 7216 KINANGOP 7216235 KINANGOP WINSTAR ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7225 MIRANGINE 7225132 JANET SCHOOL
7 NYANDARUA 7225 MIRANGINE 7225135 MWAWO VIEW ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7225 MIRANGINE 7225137 MWARI CENTRAL ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7225 MIRANGINE 7225141 MBUGA ACADEMY
7 NYANDARUA 7209 NYANDARUA 7920901 NYANDARUA SOUTH PRIVATE
7 NYANDARUA 7213 NYANDARUA 7921301 NYANDARUA CENTRAL PRIVATE
7 NYANDARUA 7215 KIPIPIRI 7921501 KIPIPIRI SUB COUNTY PRIVATE
8 NYERI 8202 NYERI CENTRAL 8202122 ST.BENEDICT BOYS PRIMARY
8 NYERI 8202 NYERI CENTRAL 8202123 FRAWA ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8202 NYERI CENTRAL 8202213 CHORONG’I
8 NYERI 8210 KIENI EAST 8210243 JUPITER BOARDING
8 NYERI 8210 KIENI EAST 8210307 MILIMANI
8 NYERI 8210 KIENI EAST 8210316 MOUNTAIN STAR ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8217 MATHIRA EAST 8217112 KANGOCHO
8 NYERI 8217 MATHIRA EAST 8217113 MIIRI
8 NYERI 8217 MATHIRA EAST 8217219 AIPCA MATIRAINI
8 NYERI 8217 MATHIRA EAST 8217230 MUMLOCK KARATINA ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8218 MATHIRA WEST 8218113 KIHURO
8 NYERI 8218 MATHIRA WEST 8218213 HIRIGA
8 NYERI 8218 MATHIRA WEST 8218225 GLORY MUTAGA ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8220 KIENI WEST 8220110 MUTHUINI
8 NYERI 8220 KIENI WEST 8220411 NDEKI ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8221 TETU 8221102 KIHORA
8 NYERI 8221 TETU 8221118 MUKARARA ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8221 TETU 8221219 ROSE WOOD ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8221 TETU 8221319 STARY ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8221 TETU 8221320 PCEA KIAWAITHANJI ACADEMY
8 NYERI 8237 NYERI SOUTH 8237061 GIKURWE
8 NYERI 8237 NYERI SOUTH 8237064 ST PETER AND PAUL KARIKO
8 NYERI 8202 NYERI CENTRAL 8920201 NYERI CENTRAL PIVATE
8 NYERI 8217 MATHIRA EAST 8921701 MATHIRA EAST PRIVATE
8 NYERI 8219 MUKURWEINI 8921901 MUKURWEINI PRIVATE CENTRE
8 NYERI 8220 KIENI WEST 8922001 KIENI WEST PRIVATE CENTRE
8 NYERI 8221 TETU 8922101 TETU SUB COUNTY PRIVATE CENTRE
9 KIRINYAGA 9203 KIRINYAGA 9203428 A.C.K ST THOMAS ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9203 KIRINYAGA 9203435 KERUGOYA FRAMAR
9 KIRINYAGA 9203 KIRINYAGA 9203447 KIARUGU
9 KIRINYAGA 9203 KIRINYAGA 9203454 ROYAL SCHOOL
9 KIRINYAGA 9203 KIRINYAGA 9203460 YOUNG TREMENDOUS ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9203 KIRINYAGA 9203476 KIANJAGI FOUNTAIN
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222111 KIMUNYE
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222115 KIANGUENYI UPPERHILL ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222120 SKY LIMIT ACAD
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222121 ACK ST MARY’S MUGUMO MOTHERS UNION
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222126 WANGA SCHOOL
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222225 KARUMANDI WINNERS ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222304 KIANYAMBO
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222306 GATUMBI S.D.A
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9222325 CHESTHERNEL SCHOOL
9 KIRINYAGA 9223 KIRINYAGA WEST 9223129 WILJEST ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9223 KIRINYAGA WEST 9223211 GAKINDU
9 KIRINYAGA 9223 KIRINYAGA WEST 9223219 GACHARU
9 KIRINYAGA 9223 KIRINYAGA WEST 9223221 THANJU
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224107 FOUNTAIN SCHOOL MWEA LTD
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224115 KIARUKUNGU
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224119 KIUMBUINI
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224127 KIRINYAGA PLAINS VIEW
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224201 KIMBIMBI
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224219 BLUE GATE ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224229 ST PAUL’S KUTUS
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224242 ST. SUSAN MIUU-NI SCHOOL
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9224246 ST ANTHONY ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9239111 MWEA CENTRAL ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9239116 ST JOSEPHAT MEMORIAL
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9239131 KANGURE
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9239132 ST STEPHEN KIMICHA
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9239152 ZEENAT ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9239158 FR. MICHAEL WITTE EDUCATION CENTRE
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9239162 HAVARD VIEW ACADEMY
9 KIRINYAGA 9203 KIRINYAGA 9920301 KIRINYAGA CENTRAL PRIVATE
9 KIRINYAGA 9222 KIRINYAGA EAST 9922201 KIRINYAGA EAST PRIVATE
9 KIRINYAGA 9223 KIRINYAGA WEST 9922301 KIRINYAGA WEST PRIVATE
9 KIRINYAGA 9224 MWEA EAST 9922401 MWEA EAST PRIVATE
9 KIRINYAGA 9239 MWEA WEST 9923901 MWEA WEST PRIVATE
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10204105 KABUI
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10204113 GAKUYU
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10204114 KAMBWE
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10204119 GATITU
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10204202 NDIKWE
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10204232 EDINBURGH PRIMARY SCHOOL
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10204304 GIKUU
10 MURANG’A 10208 MUR NG’ SOUTH 10208248 GETTUNE PARAMOUNT SCHOOL
10 MURANG’A 10208 MUR NG’ SOUTH 10208254 SPRINGBOARD ELITE SCHOOL
10 MURANG’A 10208 MUR NG’ SOUTH 10208304 KAHARO
10 MURANG’A 10208 MUR NG’ SOUTH 10208315 ICHAGAKI PRI
10 MURANG’A 10226 KANDARA 10226184 ST ANGELA’S ACADEMY
10 MURANG’A 10226 KANDARA 10226191 RAMELIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
10 MURANG’A 10227 KIGUMO 10227319 ST JUDE K ACADEMY
10 MURANG’A 10229 KANGEMA 10229130 DILLIGENT ACADEMY
10 MURANG’A 10229 KANGEMA 10229219 A.C.K.ST PETER MUGURU
10 MURANG’A 10234 GATANGA 10234203 GATURA
10 MURANG’A 10234 GATANGA 10234210 KIARUTARA ACADEMY
10 MURANG’A 10234 GATANGA 10234315 HAPPYLAND LEARNING CENTRE
10 MURANG’A 10234 GATANGA 10234318 ST LAWRENCE BOARDING ACADEMY
10 MURANG’A 10234 GATANGA 10234425 KIRWARA JUNIOR ACADEMY
10 MURANG’A 10234 GATANGA 10234605 MAKUTANO
10 MURANG’A 10238 KAHURO 10238116 KAGANDA
10 MURANG’A 10204 MURANGA EAST 10920401 MURANG’A EAST PRIVATE
10 MURANG’A 10227 KIGUMO 10922701 KIGUMO PRIVATE
10 MURANG’A 10229 KANGEMA 10922901 KANGEMA PRIVATE
10 MURANG’A 10238 KAHURO 10923801 KAHURO PRIVATE
11 KIAMBU 11207 THIKA WEST 11020701 THIKA PRISON
11 KIAMBU 11205 KIAMBU 11205211 CHIEF WANDIE
11 KIAMBU 11206 JUJA 11206110 KIBII
11 KIAMBU 11206 JUJA 11206213 ACHIEVERS EDUCATION CENTRE
11 KIAMBU 11206 JUJA 11206229 JOY CHILDREN CENTRE
11 KIAMBU 11206 JUJA 11206233 SHAKAINA PRESBYTERIAN
11 KIAMBU 11206 JUJA 11206241 PACLEMA CAREER EDUCATION CENTRE
11 KIAMBU 11206 JUJA 11206246 MURERA EMMANUEL JUNIOR ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11207 THIKA WEST 11207018 ST DAVIDS
11 KIAMBU 11207 THIKA WEST 11207031 THIKA BELL HOUSE ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11207 THIKA WEST 11207033 HEIGHTS ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11211 LIMURU 11211485 JOLLY BIRD ACADEMY SCHOOL
11 KIAMBU 11230 KIKUYU 11230207 KAMANGU
11 KIAMBU 11230 KIKUYU 11230330 JOSHUA KIONGO MEMORIAL CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
11 KIAMBU 11231 LARI 11231111 GATAMAIYU
11 KIAMBU 11231 LARI 11231133 KAGWE
11 KIAMBU 11231 LARI 11231223 KIRASHA
11 KIAMBU 11232 GITHUNGURI 11232217 GATITU
11 KIAMBU 11233 THIKA EAST 11233113 WAPA
11 KIAMBU 11235 RUIRU 11235180 KARUGURU
11 KIAMBU 11235 RUIRU 11235202 KIMBO GITHURAI
11 KIAMBU 11235 RUIRU 11235233 THE SEARCH
11 KIAMBU 11235 RUIRU 11235239 MACWILLIAMS
11 KIAMBU 11236 GATUNDU NORTH 11236114 KAMWANGI
11 KIAMBU 11236 GATUNDU NORTH 11236125 GOOD TIMES ACADEMY-GATUKUYU
11 KIAMBU 11236 GATUNDU NORTH 11236321 ST ANNES
11 KIAMBU 11240 KIAMBAA 11240124 KARURI MSINGI BORA
11 KIAMBU 11240 KIAMBAA 11240125 CIANDA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
11 KIAMBU 11240 KIAMBAA 11240128 KAREN ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11240 KIAMBAA 11240143 JOYPOT ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11240 KIAMBAA 11240152 WINA FURAHA ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11241 KABETE 11241028 MUTHUMU VICTORY
11 KIAMBU 11241 KABETE 11241048 ST LILIAN KAHUHO ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11241 KABETE 11241072 RAEL’S WISE ACADEMY
11 KIAMBU 11205 KIAMBU 11920501 KIAMBU PRIVATE
11 KIAMBU 11207 THIKA WEST 11920701 THIKA WEST PRIVATE
11 KIAMBU 11230 KIKUYU 11923001 KIKUYU PRIVATE
11 KIAMBU 11231 LARI 11923101 LARI PRIVATE CENTRE
11 KIAMBU 11235 RUIRU 11923501 RUIRU PRIVATE
12 MACHAKOS 12301 MACHAKOS 12030101 MACHAKOS G.K PRISON
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12031501 YATTA G.K PRISON
12 MACHAKOS 12301 MACHAKOS 12301106 ST MARYS GIRLS
12 MACHAKOS 12301 MACHAKOS 12301129 IKOKANI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314151 MAVITINI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314209 WAKAELA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314251 KABAA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314253 KYAMBOO
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314254 MBIUNI D.E.B
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314255 KWA MUTULA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314257 NYAANYAA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314258 ETIKONI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314260 MUTHWANI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314261 KUNIKILA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314262 MISELENI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314263 ULAANI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314264 KWA MUTIA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314266 KATITU
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314268 KITWAMBA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314269 KYEENGULI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314272 KUSYONDONGA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314273 UTITHINI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314274 KUNDU
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314275 MUMBUNI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314276 MAKILIVA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314278 MANZUVA
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314279 NGUNYUMU
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314280 KALAU
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314291 A I C KIMUUNI
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314295 KATHEKA A I C
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314303 ST JACINTA AND FRANCIS OF FATIMA ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12314305 AIC KATITHI PRIMARY
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12315106 KITHYOLO
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12315163 ST. PATRICIA INTERNATIONAL SCHHOLS – PRIMARY
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12315171 BIDII ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12315172 REDEEMED SHALLOM ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12315187 KALIMATULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12315274 ST URBANUS HOPE ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12316 KANGUNDO 12316139 KIKALU
12 MACHAKOS 12316 KANGUNDO 12316145 KAKUYUNI
12 MACHAKOS 12316 KANGUNDO 12316163 KWAMWENZE PRIMARY
12 MACHAKOS 12316 KANGUNDO 12316181 HARUFU MPYA ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12316 KANGUNDO 12316185 BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KANGUNDO
12 MACHAKOS 12329 KATHIANI 12329129 MIUMBUNI
12 MACHAKOS 12329 KATHIANI 12329147 ITHAENI
12 MACHAKOS 12329 KATHIANI 12329151 KWANZIMBI
12 MACHAKOS 12329 KATHIANI 12329174 SILOAM ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12329 KATHIANI 12329180 NGOLENI JUNIOR ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12330 ATHI RIVER 12330109 KATANI
12 MACHAKOS 12330 ATHI RIVER 12330138 KINGS BROOK ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12330 ATHI RIVER 12330157 THANKS GIVING ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12330 ATHI RIVER 12330201 SEME PRIMARY SCHOOL
12 MACHAKOS 12330 ATHI RIVER 12330215 MALIA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
12 MACHAKOS 12330 ATHI RIVER 12330226 CANINI BEEHIVE ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12330 ATHI RIVER 12330228 FAULU STARS ACADEMY
1 TAITA TAVETA 1101 TAITA 12330274 BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12343 MASINGA 12343036 KIVAA KINGS ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12343 MASINGA 12343094 MUTHEMBWA
12 MACHAKOS 12343 MASINGA 12343096 MWATUNGO
12 MACHAKOS 12343 MASINGA 12343236 MOTHER IPPOLITA PRIMARY
12 MACHAKOS 12345 MATUNGULU 12345124 Upways Academy
12 MACHAKOS 12345 MATUNGULU 12345202 TALA TOWNSHIP
12 MACHAKOS 12345 MATUNGULU 12345246 SYANTHI BIDII ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12345 MATUNGULU 12345310 KILIKU
12 MACHAKOS 12345 MATUNGULU 12345313 KYUMBUNI
12 MACHAKOS 12345 MATUNGULU 12345402 KWASYOKIMANZA
12 MACHAKOS 12345 MATUNGULU 12345430 KATULYE TOWNSHIP ACADEMY
12 MACHAKOS 12363 KALAMA 12363319 KYANDILI
12 MACHAKOS 12363 KALAMA 12363322 IIANI
12 MACHAKOS 12363 KALAMA 12363324 KYANGALA
12 MACHAKOS 12301 MACHAKOS 12930101 MACHAKOS PRIVATE
12 MACHAKOS 12314 MWALA 12931401 MWALA PRIVATE
12 MACHAKOS 12315 YATTA 12931501 YATTA SUB COUNTY PRIVATE
12 MACHAKOS 12316 KANGUNDO 12931601 KANGUNDO PRIVATE
13 KITUI 13302 KITUI CENTRAL 13302164 MUTULU
13 KITUI 13310 MWINGI CENTRAL 13310146 KOLIANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13310 MWINGI CENTRAL 13310203 MURWANA
13 KITUI 13310 MWINGI CENTRAL 13310330 MAKUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13317 MUTOMO 13317138 WINDUNDU
13 KITUI 13317 MUTOMO 13317139 KATHITHU
13 KITUI 13317 MUTOMO 13317177 KALULUINI PRIMARY
13 KITUI 13317 MUTOMO 13317221 NGAANI
13 KITUI 13317 MUTOMO 13317235 KATAKA
13 KITUI 13317 MUTOMO 13317236 KASANG’U
13 KITUI 13317 MUTOMO 13317243 KATUNDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13328 KYUSO 13328104 NGAAIE
13 KITUI 13328 KYUSO 13328212 ST. MARY’S KANDWIA ACADEMY
county county name sub county sub county name Centre Code Centre Name
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332140 THUA
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332158 KISIUNI PRY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332205 KAMWIU
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332212 NGELANI
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332218 KATIKONI
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332219 YAMANZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332227 KATUMBI
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332229 TWAMBUI
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332231 MALALANI
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332235 KINANIE
13 KITUI 13332 MUTITU 13332236 KOI
13 KITUI 13338 MWINGI EAST 13338340 KALWILAA PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13339 MWINGI WEST 13339142 WINNERS ACADEMY-KWA KALUNGO
13 KITUI 13339 MWINGI WEST 13339229 MAVUNI
13 KITUI 13339 MWINGI WEST 13339241 KAMUTEKEO PIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13344 LOWER YATTA 13344147 KYUNDUANI
13 KITUI 13350 MUMONI 13350219 MUVINGE
13 KITUI 13350 MUMONI 13350230 KWAMUSILA
13 KITUI 13350 MUMONI 13350241 KAISINGA
13 KITUI 13350 MUMONI 13350255 MIKAUNI BRIGHT STAR ACADEMY
13 KITUI 13350 MUMONI 13350287 KITHUMUONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13350 MUMONI 13350288 NGAAKA
13 KITUI 13351 NZAMBANI 13351304 KANZAUWU
13 KITUI 13351 NZAMBANI 13351311 MBANGULO
13 KITUI 13351 NZAMBANI 13351403 KITHO
13 KITUI 13351 NZAMBANI 13351409 KIONGWE
13 KITUI 13351 NZAMBANI 13351413 MATULUNI PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13351 NZAMBANI 13351604 YANZUU DAYSTAR ACADEMY
13 KITUI 13352 TSEIKURU 13352307 KATILINGE
13 KITUI 13354 KISASI 13354114 KWA KYEE
13 KITUI 13354 KISASI 13354116 UTAWALA
13 KITUI 13354 KISASI 13354117 MWIWE
13 KITUI 13354 KISASI 13354119 MUKUNDI
13 KITUI 13354 KISASI 13354201 MBITINI
13 KITUI 13354 KISASI 13354213 KWA KASAU
13 KITUI 13357 IKUTHA 13357113 KALULUINI
13 KITUI 13357 IKUTHA 13357130 KATULU
13 KITUI 13357 IKUTHA 13357158 YAANA PRIMARY
13 KITUI 13365 MUTITU NORTH 13365015 MATIA
13 KITUI 13365 MUTITU NORTH 13365022 KING’OINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13365 MUTITU NORTH 13365024 NDUUNI PRIMARY SCHOOL
13 KITUI 13365 MUTITU NORTH 13365033 MACHEDA ACADEMY
13 KITUI 13366 THAGICU 13366112 MIRAMBAIKAMBA
13 KITUI 13310 MWINGI CENTRAL 13931001 MWINGI CENTRAL PRIVATE
14 EMBU 14303 EMBU WEST 14030301 EMBU PRISON
14 EMBU 14303 EMBU WEST 14303231 BLESSED MARY ACADEMY KITHIMU
14 EMBU 14303 EMBU WEST 14303235 NEMBURE JUNIOR ACADEMY
14 EMBU 14312 MBEERE NORTH 14312309 IRIRI
14 EMBU 14312 MBEERE NORTH 14312328 NGOCE
14 EMBU 14312 MBEERE NORTH 14312354 KATHARARA VICTORIA ACADEMY
14 EMBU 14312 MBEERE NORTH 14312368 FGCK EMMANUEL ACADEMY KANYUAMBORA
14 EMBU 14333 EMBU EAST 14333206 GATUMBI
14 EMBU 14333 EMBU EAST 14333228 PLAINSVIEW
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341102 GATUMBIRI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341105 MAYORI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341111 NGIORI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341114 KAMUKUNGA
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341122 CIORINDAGWA
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341123 GIKONDI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341125 BETTY ACADEMY
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341133 NTHARAWE
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341140 NGAMBARI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341142 IKOMENIE
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341223 C.C.M MUNYORI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341229 KAWERU
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341235 MURINDI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341241 N.A.C MUTUGU
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341249 MILLENIUM HOPE
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341426 C.C.M MUSINGINI
14 EMBU 14341 MBEERE SOUTH 14341429 KASEVE
14 EMBU 14355 EMBU NORTH 14355122 KIANJOKOMA DAY
14 EMBU 14355 EMBU NORTH 14355129 BRIGHTEN SHINE SCHOOL
14 EMBU 14355 EMBU NORTH 14355206 RUGUMU
14 EMBU 14355 EMBU NORTH 14355216 KATHUNIRI STARLITE ACADEMY
14 EMBU 14355 EMBU NORTH 14355222 ST. MARKS RUTUNE PRIMARY
14 EMBU 14355 EMBU NORTH 14355227 JOTA UPPERHILLS ACADEMY
14 EMBU 14303 EMBU WEST 14930301 EMBU WEST PRIVATE
14 EMBU 14312 MBEERE NORTH 14931201 MBEERE NORTH PRIVATE
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304113 MWIRINE
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304139 TUMAINI LANGU
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304149 ARIMI SENIOR SCHOOL
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304152 MERU WISDOM SPRINGS ACADEMY
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304206 CHUGU
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304207 MULATHANKARI
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304216 KARIMA GANTWIKO
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304219 KATHITHI
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304220 RURIINE
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304230 NTANI
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304233 OUR LADY OF ANNUNCIATION
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304241 P.C.E.A MWANGAZA ACADEMY
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15304248 MCK Kiamwitari academy
15 MERU 15309 IGEMBE SOUTH 15309406 UGOTI
15 MERU 15309 IGEMBE SOUTH 15309442 THUBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
15 MERU 15318 MERU CENTRAL 15318111 KIRIRWA
15 MERU 15318 MERU CENTRAL 15318114 RWARE D.E.B
15 MERU 15318 MERU CENTRAL 15318118 KATHEJU
15 MERU 15318 MERU CENTRAL 15318203 C.C.M. NKUMBO
15 MERU 15318 MERU CENTRAL 15318237 A C K RIKANA
15 MERU 15319 IMENTI SOUTH 15319131 GREENHILL
15 MERU 15319 IMENTI SOUTH 15319328 GAKUMUKUMU
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15327138 NAIRIRI
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15327144 KAMITONGU
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15327169 AINA PAOLO ACADEMY
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15327179 GREEN VIEW SCHOOLS MIATHENE
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15327221 MUCUUNE
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15327239 BEETU JUNIOR ACADEMY
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15327240 MUILI JOYSTAR ACADEMY
15 MERU 15334 BUURI WEST 15334123 MURANGINE
15 MERU 15334 BUURI WEST 15334129 JEMAKEN ACAD
15 MERU 15334 BUURI WEST 15334141 ANNES JUNIOR
15 MERU 15334 BUURI WEST 15334146 FRAMER ELITE SCHOOL
15 MERU 15337 IGEMBE NORTH 15337254 MURUNYA BRIGHT STAR
15 MERU 15349 TIGANIA EAST 15349111 KINANGARU
15 MERU 15349 TIGANIA EAST 15349220 SHINNERS MBARANGA ACADEMY
15 MERU 15361 TIGANIA CENTRAL 15361112 MCK KIRIENE BOARDING
15 MERU 15361 TIGANIA CENTRAL 15361305 ANTUARIMATA
15 MERU 15361 TIGANIA CENTRAL 15361313 KARURUNE
15 MERU 15362 IGEMBE CENTRAL 15362128 MUUTINE SDA PRIMARY
15 MERU 15362 IGEMBE CENTRAL 15362164 K.K MWERE
15 MERU 15362 IGEMBE CENTRAL 15362210 ARI-REUMEA
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364202 MITOONE
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364208 MARINYA A RUIBI
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364214 NKUNGA
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364215 RIBUI
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364221 NKANDO
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364222 MUUTIO NTHUNGURI
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364226 MUGAE
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364234 MAMA DAY
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364241 MCK RUGETENE
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364255 EAPC STARLIGHT PRIMARY
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364305 KIBIRICHIA
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364306 DEB MUCHEENE
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364321 RUGUSU AIPCA
15 MERU 15364 BUURI EAST 15364327 WISELAND ACADEMY
15 MERU 15304 IMENTI NORTH 15930401 IMENTI NORTH PRIVATE
15 MERU 15309 IGEMBE SOUTH 15930901 IGEMBE SOUTH PRIVATE
15 MERU 15327 TIGANIA WEST 15932701 TIGANIA WEST PRIVATE
15 MERU 15337 IGEMBE NORTH 15933701 IGEMBE NORTH PRIVATES
15 MERU 15349 TIGANIA EAST 15934901 TIGANIA EAST PRIVATE
15 MERU 15361 TIGANIA CENTRAL 15936101 TIGANIA CENTRAL PRIVATE
15 MERU 15362 IGEMBE CENTRAL 15936201 IGEMBE CENTRAL PRIVATE
16 MARSABIT 16311 MOYALE 16311123 MANYATTA PRIMARY
16 MARSABIT 16321 LAISAMIS 16321203 TIRRIM
16 MARSABIT 16340 SOLOLO 16340215 AMBALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
16 MARSABIT 16358 NORTH HORR 16358104 ILLERET
16 MARSABIT 16359 LOIYANGALANI 16359106 MOITE PRIMARY SCHOOL
16 MARSABIT 16359 LOIYANGALANI 16359118 KURKUM
17 ISIOLO 17306 ISIOLO 17306123 AL-ABRAR INTEGRATED ACADEMY
17 ISIOLO 17306 ISIOLO 17306302 KIPSING ACADEMY
17 ISIOLO 17306 ISIOLO 17306309 LENGURUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
17 ISIOLO 17322 GARBATULA 17322110 SAYYIDAH FATIMAH GIRLS EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
17 ISIOLO 17356 MERTI 17356102 MERTI MUSLIM
17 ISIOLO 17356 MERTI 17356103 KORBESA
17 ISIOLO 17356 MERTI 17356210 AL-RAHMA PRY SCHOOL
17 ISIOLO 17306 ISIOLO 17930601 ISIOLO PRIVATE
18 MAKUENI 18307 MAKUENI 18307134 MUAMBANI
18 MAKUENI 18307 MAKUENI 18307225 IUANI H.G.M
18 MAKUENI 18307 MAKUENI 18307244 ST PETER’S CLEVER MONTESSORI ACADEMY
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323104 MUTWII HGM
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323108 UKALA
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323120 MIUUSINI
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323122 KISESINI
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323129 KYAMUNYAE
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323204 KYANZUKI
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323205 KASEKI
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18323314 ITETANI
18 MAKUENI 18324 NZAUI 18324108 NDULU
18 MAKUENI 18324 NZAUI 18324238 KALUMBI
18 MAKUENI 18324 NZAUI 18324251 ST ELIZABETH JUNIOR MULALA
18 MAKUENI 18324 NZAUI 18324335 YIUMA
18 MAKUENI 18325 KIBWEZI 18325121 KALIANI
18 MAKUENI 18325 KIBWEZI 18325125 IVINGONI
18 MAKUENI 18325 KIBWEZI 18325305 KITHASYU
18 MAKUENI 18325 KIBWEZI 18325317 UTITHI
18 MAKUENI 18325 KIBWEZI 18325324 KYANGULI
18 MAKUENI 18325 KIBWEZI 18325336 ITHAAYONI
18 MAKUENI 18335 KATHONZWENI 18335209 NGOMANO
18 MAKUENI 18335 KATHONZWENI 18335301 KANTHUNI
18 MAKUENI 18336 KILUNGU 18336107 NTHUNGUNI
18 MAKUENI 18336 KILUNGU 18336109 KISYULYA
18 MAKUENI 18346 MBOONI EAST 18346108 NGAA
18 MAKUENI 18346 MBOONI EAST 18346130 KITANDINI
18 MAKUENI 18346 MBOONI EAST 18346131 KYUNYU
18 MAKUENI 18346 MBOONI EAST 18346149 KINGAATHUNI
18 MAKUENI 18347 MUKAA 18347215 MUANI
18 MAKUENI 18347 MUKAA 18347242 FATHER ADRIANO BONIFANTI MEMORIAL
18 MAKUENI 18348 MAKINDU 18348101 YINGOSO
18 MAKUENI 18348 MAKINDU 18348103 YINDALANI
18 MAKUENI 18348 MAKINDU 18348110 KAMBOO
18 MAKUENI 18348 MAKINDU 18348142 SEKELENI
18 MAKUENI 18348 MAKINDU 18348148 SOTO
18 MAKUENI 18348 MAKINDU 18348151 WIKIAMBA
18 MAKUENI 18348 MAKINDU 18348156 UVILENI
18 MAKUENI 18323 MBOONI WEST 18932301 MBOONI PRIVATE
19 THARAKANITHI 19308 MERU SOUTH 19308175 PRECIOUS BONANZA DAY AND BOARDING PRIMARY
19 THARAKANITHI 19308 MERU SOUTH 19308393 S.A JOY JUNIOR ACADEMY
19 THARAKANITHI 19313 THARAKA SOUTH 19313110 C.C.M NKURURUNI PRIMARY
19 THARAKANITHI 19313 THARAKA SOUTH 19313128 NKONDI
19 THARAKANITHI 19313 THARAKA SOUTH 19313167 KIBUNG’A SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
19 THARAKANITHI 19313 THARAKA SOUTH 19313191 TURIMA JUNIOR ACADEMY
19 THARAKANITHI 19313 THARAKA SOUTH 19313206 NDARUNI PRIMARY SCHOOL
19 THARAKANITHI 19313 THARAKA SOUTH 19313236 MMK KANTHAKAME PRIMARY SCHOOL
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326104 ITARA
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326105 KAGONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326111 RUGUTA
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326113 MARIMA
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326122 KANORO
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326134 MUTII GURU
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326138 NTATUA
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326149 R.M.C GIANKANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326228 MAKENGI
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326237 KIRUMI
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326248 K.H.T.A
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326268 KAGIRA
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19326275 P.C.E.A. GANTARAKI ACADEMY
19 THARAKANITHI 19342 THARAKA NORTH 19342115 GACERENI
19 THARAKANITHI 19342 THARAKA NORTH 19342117 THANANTU
19 THARAKANITHI 19367 IGAMBANG’OMBE 19367106 KANTHANJE
19 THARAKANITHI 19308 MERU SOUTH 19930801 MERU SOUTH PRIVATE
19 THARAKANITHI 19313 THARAKA SOUTH 19931301 THARAKA SOUTH PRIVATE
19 THARAKANITHI 19326 MAARA 19932601 MAARA PRIVATE
19 THARAKANITHI 19342 THARAKA NORTH 19934201 THARAKA NORTH PRIVATE
19 THARAKANITHI 19367 IGAMBANG’OMBE 19936701 IGAMBANG’OMBE PRIVATE CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20040101 INDUSTRIAL AREA PRISON
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20040102 MAKADARA ADULT EDUCATION
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20040301 STAREHE ADULT EDUCATION
20 NAIROBI 20410 KIBRA 20041001 KIBRA ADULT EDUCATION CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20401018 MUKURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20401035 SOUTH B BAPTIST SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20401042 UPENDO RESCUE CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20401068 KAG VINEYARD ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20401069 JOYLAND CHILDRENS CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20401070 JUNIOR HEART ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20401 MAKADARA 20401071 BLESSED CHRISTIAN CENTRE SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20402 KAMUKUNJI 20402016 NEW EASTLEIGH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20402 KAMUKUNJI 20402017 REV C. M KARERI
20 NAIROBI 20402 KAMUKUNJI 20402058 TOP HIGH MUSLIM ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20402 KAMUKUNJI 20402060 SPLASH COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20402 KAMUKUNJI 20402066 DARU ELMU ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20402 KAMUKUNJI 20402070 HEIDER ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20402 KAMUKUNJI 20402071 HARVEST EDUCATION CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20403001 PUMWANI
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20403005 CITY PRIMARY
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20403014 ARYA
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20403017 PARKLANDS
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20403043 PUMWANI CHILD SURVIVAL
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20403070 MAARIF SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20404 LANGATA 20404016 TUMAINI HOPE CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20404 LANGATA 20404037 ST ELIZABETH ACADEMY KAREN
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405009 KAWANGWARE
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405048 BIBLE BAPTIST SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405067 BLUE VIEW ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405076 CITY PRIME ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405086 NELSON MANDELA SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405087 EVER SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405101 HIGH PEAK PREPARATORY
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405122 FOOT HILL CORNERSTONE SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405124 GIBENS BLESSED ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405125 VIGIL SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405138 SILVERVIDE COMPLEX SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405140 NATIONAL HIDDEN TALENT ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405160 ST. PAULS KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL RIRUTA
20 NAIROBI 20405 DAGORETTI 20405173 RIRUTA BAPTIST SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20406 WESTLANDS 20406003 KANGEMI
20 NAIROBI 20406 WESTLANDS 20406061 GRACE HARVEST
20 NAIROBI 20406 WESTLANDS 20406071 THE HARVESTERS SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20406 WESTLANDS 20406166 NOVEL ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407011 KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407017 KING’S JUNIOR EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407031 STAR OF HOPE ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407039 CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407061 MUCOE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407065 GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407078 BRECLARES ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407111 BRAINHOUSE SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407114 EXCELLENT CARE CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407126 THOME SHEPHERDS
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407130 ANOINTED JUNIOR SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407131 ST MICHAEL ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407137 KELLYN JR. SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407160 AKIMA SPRING JUNIOR SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407185 STRONG TOWER EDUCATION CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407200 ESTEEM ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407202 ZIMMERMAN RAINBOW ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20407 KASARANI 20407225 SAFARI BROOKS ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408009 EMBAKASI GARRISON
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408012 TUMAINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408037 EL-SHADDAI
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408045 PRECIOUS GIFT
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408049 LUNGA LUNGA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408054 RIVER OF LIFE ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408063 GOODWILL LEARNERS
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408079 DONAIRE EDUCATION CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408089 GODS FAVOUR
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408090 UNITY CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408103 ST ALOYS FIRST PAGE ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408107 SPICE JUNIOR ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408114 FIRST LOVE GLOBAL CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408120 ANOINTED ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408121 ELOHIM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408125 REUBEN VISION COMMUNITY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408130 NEEMA DONHOLM SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408143 RICHMAS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408151 STANJO SILVERBRIDGE SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408152 CLEVER JUNIOR ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408181 MARA CHILDREN’S CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408188 EVANA JUNIOR ED.CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408193 VICTORY LEARNING COMMUNITY CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408225 BREAKTHROUGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408262 FGCK BETHEL EDUCATION CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408291 CARSON ACADEMY OF KINGDOM EXCELLENCE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408292 HOPE OF THE CITY EDUCATION CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408293 OXFORD F.P SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408297 MSASA JUNIOR ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408307 ROSLYN ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408315 HAPPY KIDS EDUCATION CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408320 ANGELS PARK ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408331 UNITED FEDHA ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408342 SHILO COMMUNITY CENTRE AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20408 EMBAKASI 20408763 PRINCE OF PEACE
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409003 ST DOMINICS
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409013 JOY VILLA
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409016 USHIRIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409020 UCHUMI DAY ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409023 TWIN BIRDS ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409024 ST JOSEPH FREINADEMETZ
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409025 ST EMMA ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409032 KOMAROCK
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409035 FUTURE GATE PRIMARY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409055 SOUL MERCY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409064 LUNA JUNIOR ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409069 BRISBANE CINCINNATI SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409092 TOTO BORA ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409099 PRIME ROSE JUNIOR ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409102 MOCRIS JUNIOR ACADEMY
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409117 CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409128 MIDDLE SOUTH JUNIOR SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409134 THE ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409137 MARY ELITE JUNIOR SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409139 HAPPY TOTS SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409157 SPRING VALLEY BAPTIST SCHOOL
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409176 HEROES EDUCATION CENTER
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409179 OASIS COMMUNITY CENTER
20 NAIROBI 20409 NJIRU 20409184 THE PATRIS LEARNING CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20410 KIBRA 20410019 CHEMA VISION CHILDREN CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20410 KIBRA 20410029 MOC-KIBERA
20 NAIROBI 20410 KIBRA 20410033 JOYSPRINGS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20 NAIROBI 20410 KIBRA 20410034
20 NAIROBI 20410 KIBRA 20410059
20 NAIROBI 20411 MATHARE 20411016
20 NAIROBI 20411 MATHARE 20411018
20 NAIROBI 20403 STAREHE 20940301
20 NAIROBI 20406 WESTLANDS 20940601
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21501109
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21501120 NAOTIN
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21501131
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21501133
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21501212
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21501222
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21501511
21 TURKANA 21524 TURKANA NORTH 21524105
21 TURKANA 21525 TURKANA SOUTH 21525106
21 TURKANA 21525 TURKANA SOUTH 21525207
21 TURKANA 21525 TURKANA SOUTH 21525303
21 TURKANA 21525 TURKANA SOUTH 21525405
21 TURKANA 21525 TURKANA SOUTH 21525414
21 TURKANA 21525 TURKANA SOUTH 21525416
21 TURKANA 21549 TURKANA WEST 21549107
21 TURKANA 21549 TURKANA WEST 21549126
21 TURKANA 21549 TURKANA WEST 21549131
21 TURKANA 21549 TURKANA WEST 21549206
21 TURKANA 21549 TURKANA WEST 21549305
21 TURKANA 21549 TURKANA WEST 21549324
21 TURKANA 21549 TURKANA WEST 21549325
21 TURKANA 21550 LOIMA 21550113
21 TURKANA 21550 LOIMA 21550144
21 TURKANA 21501 TURKANA CENTRAL 21950101
21 TURKANA 21525 TURKANA SOUTH 21952501
22 SAMBURU 22526 SAMBURU EAST 22526111 NTEPES
22 SAMBURU 22526 SAMBURU EAST 22526209 NGUTUK ENGIRON PRIMARY
22 SAMBURU 22527 SAMBURU NORTH 22527103 ILLAUT
22 SAMBURU 22527 SAMBURU NORTH 22527204 NACHOLA
22 SAMBURU 22527 SAMBURU NORTH 22527206 NALINGANGOR
22 SAMBURU 22527 SAMBURU NORTH 22527207 LATAKWENY
22 SAMBURU 22502 SAMBURU 22950201 SAMBURU CENTRAL PRIVATE
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23050301 KITALE GK PRISON
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23503301 SIKULU
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23503315 LUANDA
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23503330 KIPSAGAM
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23503357 ELCREST PROGRESSIVE SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23503360 JIT ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23503439 HURUMA EDUCATION CENTRE
23 TRANSNZOIA 23503 TRANS NZOIA 23503460 EXCEL BRIGHT ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528102 SINYERERI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528107 KAPLAMAI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528117 BWAKE
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528128 MATEKET
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528133 BARAKA
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528135 NYASILAND
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528146 SURUNGAI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528149 TIMAA
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528153 HUTUTU
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528154 BOTWA MILIMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528162 MT OLIVES ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528165 TAITO ELITES ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528167 KIPSINGORI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528172 ST JOSEPHS NYAKINYWA ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528181 KALYET ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528184 FAVOURS WINGS SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528185 ST.FRANCIS SCHOOL FOR H.I
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528202 NZOIA CENTRE
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528219 OSORONGAI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528222 MITO-MBILI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528230 TARAKWA
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528238 CHEMOSET ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528240 CHERANGANY MERRYLAND ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528244 CENTRAL JUNIORATE ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528245 SANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528248 POP BENEDICT THE XVI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528249 VICTORY SHAMMAH ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528250 KAPLELACH SCHOOL CHERANGANY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528265 KIBOINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528267 ST JOSEPH’S ACK PRIMARY SCHOOL CHEPTIL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23528 TRANS NZOIA EAST 23528269 CHEPTIRET
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529164 HEKIMA PERFECTION
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529170 BISHOP WAKHUNGU ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529174 ST.PETER’S ACADEMY MARINDA
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529176 MOROP HILL SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529178 EBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOL-KAPOMBOI
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529210 ELGON PEAK ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529242 UKINGONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529306 SHALOM ACADEMIC CENTRE
23 TRANSNZOIA 23529 KWANZA 23529308 KOLONGOLO PREPARATORY SCHOOL
23 TRANSNZOIA 23572 ENDEBESS 23572103 BWALA
23 TRANSNZOIA 23572 ENDEBESS 23572117 TOWNSHIP EDUC CENTRE
23 TRANSNZOIA 23572 ENDEBESS 23572201 CHEPCHOINA CENTRE
23 TRANSNZOIA 23572 ENDEBESS 23572218 PAGE ACAD
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574122 NYABOMO
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574134 EPSON ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574153 MODERN ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574157 GIBEA JERUSALEM
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574162 MWENCHA ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574247 SIKHENDU ARISE ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574252 ST ANNE RANNY ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23574 KIMININI 23574256 KIMININI GRACE ACADEMY
23 TRANSNZOIA 23572 ENDEBESS 23957201 ENDEBESS PRIVATE
24 WEST POKOT 24504 KIPKOMO 24504158 KAMATEPON PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24504 KIPKOMO 24504204 MORPUS
24 WEST POKOT 24504 KIPKOMO 24504206 KOCHIY
24 WEST POKOT 24504 KIPKOMO 24504208 ORTUM MIXED PRIMARY
24 WEST POKOT 24504 KIPKOMO 24504211 CHEPKORIONG
24 WEST POKOT 24504 KIPKOMO 24504230 CHEPROPOGH PRIMARY
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505118 KAPROM PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505122 PARAYWA
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505135 REV. MURUPUS ACADEMY
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505142 SUNRISE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505146 EMMANUEL’S FORTRESS ACADEMY
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505152 KERINGET ACADEMY
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505164 SAKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505169 KAPENGURIA KINGS ACADEMY
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505316 LODUPUP
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505317 KALEMUNYANG
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505319 SAWAYAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505326 ATACHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505330 NAKWANGAMORU PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505407 PCHOL POGH
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505414 CHEPTOCH
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505417 CHEPTRAM
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505425 RITING
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505429 CHEPKALIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505435 SINJO
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505448 SIRKOY PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505449 CHEPOLET PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24505468 KANAA
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530105 LOKICHAR
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530113 KODERA
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530122 KATUPEROT PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530143 LOTEPES
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530210 SASAK PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530222 TARAKIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530233 KAMILA
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530311 KASEPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530312 KAPKEWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530313 TIGHOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530316 KACHAWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530323 TAKAR CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530324 KLAYA PRIAMRY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530325 SIRWACH PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24530 NORTH POKOT 24530328 KASOPIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531111 MBARA
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531115 SOLION
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531132 NYARPAT
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531136 IYOON PRY SCH
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531140 CHEPKUKUI PRIMARY
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531142 TORTOY PRIMARY
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531147 TEMOW PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531215 KOKWORITIT
24 WEST POKOT 24531 POKOT CENTRAL 24531228 KAPATET
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568104 KAPSANGAR
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568110 KAPKUNYUK
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568120 KTOMWONY PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568122 KAGH MUU
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568126 MURKSIAN
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568130 PLALANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568136 FOOT STEP ACADEMY
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568137 KAPCHEMOK PRIMARY
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568140 LOYAMURUK SUNSHINE ACADEMY
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568148 ST.FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRIMARY SCHOOL-PARAYON
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568152 KAMONGES PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568158 TRIK
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568232 PILIL PRIMARY SCHOOL
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568245 TUMAINI ACADEMY-NYARKULIAN
24 WEST POKOT 24568 POKOT SOUTH 24568251 TORION
24 WEST POKOT 24505 WEST POKOT 24950501 WEST POKOT PRIVATE
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508105 CHESOEN
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508107 KAMOGOSO
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508113 NGOMWET
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508120 KIMARGIS
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508124 MAASET
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508137 MOTIGO
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508139 NJERIAN
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508140 SALAIK
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508148 SUSWONDO
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508153 SONOKWEK
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508158 SILIBWET
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508160 TENWEK BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508161 TIRGAGA
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508166 CHESOEN ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508175 SOGOET
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508178 TEGANDA
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508188 EMKWEN BOR ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508197 CHEPKONG’ONY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508198 SERGUTIET
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508199 KAPTORORGO
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508674 EBENEZA KAPLELACH ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508678 KAPTETGOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508682 BARAKA PRIMARY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508689 F.P.F.K KIMARGIS ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508705 CHEBAMBAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508708 ROFA GRAMMAR ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508737 KIMANGORA PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508738 KAPCHELUCH B PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508739 STARLIGHT KITAIMA ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25508 BOMET 25508759 SAMOI ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533115 CHEPKOSIOM
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533123 KIMAWIT
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533135 KAMUNGEI
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533137 SIRONET
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533159 BORDERLINE ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533163 CHERIBO
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533191 JONS ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533192 THE APOSTLES OF CHRIST
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533199 KAPKESEMBE EBENEZER PRIMARY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533201 CHESAMBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533202 GELE-GELE
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533205 KIPSIMBOL
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533206 KOIYET
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533207 TABARIT
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533208 SIGORIAN
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533209 KAGASIK
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533215 MOTIRET
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533216 NDANAI
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533220 KAPCHEMIBEI
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533222 MORIKO
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533223 KAPLELACH
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533224 CHEPKALWAL
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533226 KAMEGUNYET
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533228 SOMOE
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533229 CHERIBO JUNIOR ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533230 KIPTENDEN
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533233 SUGUTEK
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533237 KAMUGENO
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533239 KELONGET
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533240 INTELECT JUNIOR ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533243 EXODUS ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533246 KAPSIONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533254 KENEGUT
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533255 KAPTAMUITAA PRIMARY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533256 SERTWET PRIMARY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533259 MOITA PRIMARY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533262 KIBIBO PRIMARY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533264 KORONGORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533275 THE BLESSED CHILD ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533308 KINYELWET
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533314 KAMUREITO
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533317 KIPSONOI
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533325 SUMONI
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533327 KAPCHEPKOSIOM
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533334 MOGOIWET JUNIOR ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533339 KINGS OF KINGS ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533340 KOSSUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533341 CHEBOET
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533350 EXCEL VISION ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533357 HIGHLANDS LASCAR EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
25 BOMET 25533 SOTIK 25533358 ST MARKS JUNIOR SCHOOL-KIPTULWA
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551152 KIPRICHEIT
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551202 CHEBORIAN
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551204 CHEMAETANY
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551217 MAKIMENY
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551234 ATEBWO
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551250 KIMANANGA
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551263 KIPTAGE
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551264 INFORLAN
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551285 KAPKWEN
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551297 POWER JUNIOR ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25551 CHEPALUNGU 25551344 MATUNDA PRY
25 BOMET 25563 KONOIN 25563156 KABOMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25563 KONOIN 25563161 AIC SIMOTI PRIMARY
25 BOMET 25563 KONOIN 25563210 KITALA
25 BOMET 25563 KONOIN 25563214 CHEBUGEN
25 BOMET 25563 KONOIN 25563228 SEWERWERIK C.O.C ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25563 KONOIN 25563232 SACRED HEART EMBOMOS PRIMARY SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25563 KONOIN 25563304 MICHIRA
25 BOMET 25583 BOMET EAST 25583107 MONONWET
25 BOMET 25583 BOMET EAST 25583137 KONGOTIK
25 BOMET 25583 BOMET EAST 25583161 MATECHA
25 BOMET 25583 BOMET EAST 25583196 MELON ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25583 BOMET EAST 25583206 MENET CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
25 BOMET 25583 BOMET EAST 25583214 JUDEA TUMOIYOT ACADEMY
25 BOMET 25583 BOMET EAST 25583236 TACHASIS PRIMARY
26 UASIN GISHU 26534 AINABKOI 26053401 G.K PRISONS ELDORET
26 UASIN GISHU 26535 KAPSARET 26053501 GK PRISON NGERIA
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509104 CHEPKOIYO NORTH
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509146 SEIYOT
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509148 EMKWEN
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509152 SUNRISE ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509160 AINOPNG’ETIK PRIMARY SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509163 MORISSO EDUCATION CENTRE
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509180 ATNAS KANDIE
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509189 HILLSIDE PLATEAU
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509190 BROOKS SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509199 HILL SIDE ANNEX
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509201 ELDORET JNR STAR ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509203 ST JAMES MEMORIAL SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509207 KIPYONGET HILL
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509211 ELDORET MUSLIM ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509214 KOINS GARDEN ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509230 Upendo Primary
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509234 Hope Vision Achievers Academy
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26509235 KOSACHEI ADVENTIST
26 UASIN GISHU 26534 AINABKOI 26534149 TENDWO
26 UASIN GISHU 26534 AINABKOI 26534187 OLIVE SCHOOLS (ELD)
26 UASIN GISHU 26535 KAPSARET 26535230 MOKOMBET ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26535 KAPSARET 26535253 TUIYOBEI
26 UASIN GISHU 26535 KAPSARET 26535297 EMMAUS SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26535 KAPSARET 26535330 HARVARD MODEL SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576102 JABALI
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576115 KAPSUMBEIYWET
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576122 VUMILIA
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576126 MUKUNGA
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576128 SILVER BELLS ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576134 KIBOROKWA
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576136 LEMORU
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576139 NGENY
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576150 SIRIKWA
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576151 SARAMEK
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576157 KAPSANG
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576174 S.D.A SISYOBEI
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576202 KIPCHOI JUNIOR ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576210 CHUKURA ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576218 ELDORET CENTRAL ADVENTIST
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576219 FAITH MUTANDA JUNIOR ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576224 HIDDEN TREASURES SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576231 ACK ST.BARNABAS PRIMARY KIBIEGEN
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576238 A.I.C KABOBO PRIMARY
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576244 BARATON ACADEMY-MOI’S BRIDGE
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576245 Springs Royal Academy
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576246 SUNRISE SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576252 UNITED SHINNERS ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26576 SOY 26576269 NEW HOPE VIRGINIA
26 UASIN GISHU 26577 MOIBEN 26577135 SOSIYO
26 UASIN GISHU 26577 MOIBEN 26577197 SOSIOT
26 UASIN GISHU 26577 MOIBEN 26577214 DAYSTAR RENDEZVOUS
26 UASIN GISHU 26577 MOIBEN 26577234 EXCELLENCE STAR ACADEMY
26 UASIN GISHU 26578 KESSES 26578096 ELDORET PREMIER SCHOOL
26 UASIN GISHU 26509 TURBO 26950901 ELDORET WEST PRIVATE
26 UASIN GISHU 26578 KESSES 26957801 KESSES KCPE PRIVATE CENTRE
27 NAKURU 27506 NAKURU WEST 27506106 MLIMANI
27 NAKURU 27506 NAKURU WEST 27506112 BARUT
27 NAKURU 27506 NAKURU WEST 27506118 ARCH BISHOP NDINGI ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27506 NAKURU WEST 27506144 BETHEL KINGS ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27511 NAKURU 27511103 BONDENI
27 NAKURU 27511 NAKURU 27511222 LAKE VIEW
27 NAKURU 27511 NAKURU 27511283 NAKURU MOUNTAIN VIEW ACADEMY- NAKURU
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536118 ANESTAR
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536126 ANESTAR ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536143 RHEMA ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536211 MURIUNDU
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536212 MENENGAI HILL
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536225 MUTHAITI BAHATI
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536227 NEIGHBOURHOOD
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27536253 GLORYLAND ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27537131 LITTLE FRIEND
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27537147 BRILLIANT ANGELS ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27537156 ST ELIZABETH NYAKAIRU SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27537239 PURPLE ROSES JUNIOR SCHOOL NDABIBI
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27537319 ZADWA
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27537325 GENTLE BELLS SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27537327 PRAYERS BEYOND BOUNDARIES SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27538 MOLO 27538102 MICHINDA
27 NAKURU 27538 MOLO 27538140 ROSEWOOD PRIMARY
27 NAKURU 27538 MOLO 27538141 KAPROCATO
27 NAKURU 27538 MOLO 27538222 KOGO JUNIOR SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27538 MOLO 27538223 JOPHIL
27 NAKURU 27538 MOLO 27538226 KIBUNJA HIGHWAY
27 NAKURU 27538 MOLO 27538238 JUBILEE ELITE ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552116 MOGOIWET
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552118 PHYLLIS MEMORIAL
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552123 CHERUTICH TUNGO SALINA SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552125 RAFIKI ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552201 GICHEHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552210 BELBUR
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552225 LEGETIO
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552316 WHEAT FIELDS
27 NAKURU 27552 RONGAI 27552503 RUIRU
27 NAKURU 27564 NJORO 27564114 SUBUKU
27 NAKURU 27564 NJORO 27564126 TERRY ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27564 NJORO 27564137 STOO MBILI ACADEMY. SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27564 NJORO 27564406 KIANJOYA
27 NAKURU 27564 NJORO 27564426 ST. MARK’S A.C.K ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27565 KURESOI SOUTH 27565331 TIRIGOI
27 NAKURU 27565 KURESOI SOUTH 27565333 AOON
27 NAKURU 27565 KURESOI SOUTH 27565335 KAPKEET
27 NAKURU 27565 KURESOI SOUTH 27565437 EMMANUEL JUNIOR ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27565 KURESOI SOUTH 27565454 UPPER HILL ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27565 KURESOI SOUTH 27565461 OLENGURUONE PRECIOUS ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27569 SUBUKIA 27569104 GATAGATI
27 NAKURU 27569 SUBUKIA 27569120 LAISH ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27569 SUBUKIA 27569122 PRESTIGE FOREST
27 NAKURU 27569 SUBUKIA 27569221 DAYSTAR HEROES ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27569 SUBUKIA 27569225 CHARISMA LEARNING CENTRE
27 NAKURU 27569 SUBUKIA 27569312 ST. JOSEPHS MATARA
27 NAKURU 27569 SUBUKIA 27569316 ST. ANDREWS
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570126 MARY -ANN TEE ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570129 OLESIRWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570202 EBURRU
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570220 ECHARIRIA D.E.B
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570258 ST. JEREMY ACADEMY SCHOOLS
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570267 NUTHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570272 THE SERENITY PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570274 LITTLE ANGELS ACADEMY
27 NAKURU 27570 GILGIL 27570284 CHEMICHEMI PRIM
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580021 SIRIKWA
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580037 BOCHEGE
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580040 SITOTON
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580042 KERESOI
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580050 TARAGONIK
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580069 MARORBEI
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580079 MATUNDA
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580080 CHEPTAGUM
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580081 KIMKASA
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580082 CHESIRIKWA
27 NAKURU 27580 KURESOI NORTH 27580093 SASUMUA
27 NAKURU 27506 NAKURU WEST 27950601 NAKURU WEST PRIVATE
27 NAKURU 27536 NAKURU NORTH 27953601 NAKURU NORTH PRIVATE
27 NAKURU 27537 NAIVASHA 27953701 NAIVASHA PRIVATE
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512127 KENEGUT
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512140 KIBURETI
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512169 AINAMOI NGETUK
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512170 EAGLE SCHOOL ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512172 BINYINY
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512306 ROADSIDE ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512321 EVERSHINING SCHOOL KERICHO
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512323 BETAN ACADEMY KOITABMAT
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28512337 SUGUTEK LELACH
28 KERICHO 28522 BURETI 28522441 RIVA ROAD ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28522 BURETI 28522448 CHEMOIYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
28 KERICHO 28522 BURETI 28522507 RUNGUT
28 KERICHO 28522 BURETI 28522579 ANATAH GRAMMAR SCHOOL
28 KERICHO 28522 BURETI 28522580 JOBEL SCHOOL
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539116 TERESA’S SIRET ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539222 MORAO HILLSVIEW ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539223 MARITIME ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539303 MAGIRE
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539306 KAMIWA
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539309 CHERARA
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539310 KIPTERIS
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539325 BURGEI ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539330 TELDET HILLS ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539411 CHESONOI
28 KERICHO 28539 KIPKELION 28539415 BABYSHINE ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28553 BELGUT 28553112 CHERIBO
28 KERICHO 28553 BELGUT 28553131 TEA VIEW
28 KERICHO 28553 BELGUT 28553135 YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28553 BELGUT 28553148 ARISE AND SHINE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
28 KERICHO 28553 BELGUT 28553149 GRACE ACADEMY KAPSUSER
28 KERICHO 28553 BELGUT 28553164 TURKUITO PRIMARY SCHOOL
28 KERICHO 28553 BELGUT 28553231 CHEPTIGIT
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571413 LONDIANI FARMERS
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571415 KIMSONS JUNIOR ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571421 FULL GOSPEL BLESSED ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571502 KISABO
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571503 SITIAN
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571506 KIPSIGORI
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571511 KILETIEN
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571514 SITIAN MWANZO EDUCATION CENTRE
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571518 HEMSONS ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571601 SOGOBET
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571604 CHEPCHOLYET
28 KERICHO 28571 LONDIANI 28571610 KICHAWIR
28 KERICHO 28575 SOIN SIGOWET 28575157 SONDU TOWNSHIP ACADEMY
28 KERICHO 28575 SOIN SIGOWET 28575163 SIGOWET UPPERHILL SCHHOL
28 KERICHO 28575 SOIN SIGOWET 28575218 BOGWO
28 KERICHO 28575 SOIN SIGOWET 28575236 CHEPTILILIK PRIMARY SCHOOL
28 KERICHO 28575 SOIN SIGOWET 28575245 KAITUI JUNIOR SCHOOL
28 KERICHO 28512 KERICHO 28951201 KERICHO PRIVATE
28 KERICHO 28522 BURETI 28952201 BURETI PRIVATE
29 NANDI 29513 NANDI CENTRAL 29513102 A C TEGAT
29 NANDI 29513 NANDI CENTRAL 29513217 KIBORGOK HILL
29 NANDI 29513 NANDI CENTRAL 29513303 AIC CHERIBISI
29 NANDI 29513 NANDI CENTRAL 29513316 KAPCHEPSIR
29 NANDI 29513 NANDI CENTRAL 29513330 KIPTURE SPRING FIELD PREP
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523128 KAPTWAI
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523129 KERERI
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523161 CHURCH OF CHRIST ACADEMY-CHEBARA
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523201 KIMAREN
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523203 MARABA
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523213 PEMJA
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523222 ST PAUL’S CHEPKOBER
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523322 KISORNGOT
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29523326 KAMOTONY
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540127 CHEPYEWET
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540129 KAPKAGARON
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540155 KIPSAMOITE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540156 ROSS ACADEMY
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540166 SHINNERS KURIOT ACADEMY
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540208 NDALAT
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540219 TANGARATWET
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540229 NGARIET
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540235 KAKIPTUI SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540245 ST MARY’S SOSIOT
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540254 PHILIP BIWOTT
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540268 CHEMUNGENI AIC
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540272 PHILGRACE ACADEMY
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540283 NDALAT JOBS SCHOOL F/T PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540286 THE ORION – GATE SCHOOL
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540287 ST DORCAS ADC SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR MH AND HOME
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540292 REMABO ACADEMY
29 NANDI 29540 NANDI NORTH 29540317 KETAM
29 NANDI 29541 NANDI EAST 29541116 KAPCHURIAI
29 NANDI 29541 NANDI EAST 29541129 NDUROTO ST. THERESA’S SCHOOL
29 NANDI 29541 NANDI EAST 29541133 KIPKOECH TANUI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
29 NANDI 29541 NANDI EAST 29541138 ST STEPHENS CHEBILAT
29 NANDI 29541 NANDI EAST 29541209 KOISAGAT
29 NANDI 29542 TINDERET 29542318 AIC CHEPKEMEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
29 NANDI 29542 TINDERET 29542328 AIC LEL-GOTET PRIMARY SCHOOL
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579105 TILALWA
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579122 BERUR ACADEMY
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579207 CHEBILAT
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579214 HILLFARM
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579217 FAHARI GRAMMER SCHOOL
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579306 KAPCHEPKOK
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579308 KIPSIRWO
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579319 FAHARI GRAMMER SCHOOL
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579604 AIC BELEKENYA
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579612 AIC KUNURTER
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579712 KIPKONGORWA
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579803 ST MICHAEL’S NYAMISA
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579810 CHEPKETEI
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579815 KIPCHUNU
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579820 ST JOSEPH’S TUNGURURWET
29 NANDI 29579 CHESUMEI 29579823 NGECHEK
29 NANDI 29513 NANDI CENTRAL 29951301 NANDI CENTRAL PRIVATE
29 NANDI 29523 NANDI SOUTH 29952301 NANDI SOUTH PRIVATE
29 NANDI 29541 NANDI EAST 29954101 NANDI EAST PRIVATE
29 NANDI 29542 TINDERET 29954201 TINDERET PRIVATE
30 LAIKIPIA 30514 LAIKIPIA EAST 30514105 THINGITHU
30 LAIKIPIA 30514 LAIKIPIA EAST 30514123 PEAKVIEW ACADEMY
30 LAIKIPIA 30514 LAIKIPIA EAST 30514205 ETHI
30 LAIKIPIA 30514 LAIKIPIA EAST 30514215 TETU
30 LAIKIPIA 30543 LAIKIPIA NORTH 30543113 LEKINJI
30 LAIKIPIA 30544 LAIKIPIA WEST 30544103 MUTARA
30 LAIKIPIA 30544 LAIKIPIA WEST 30544104 KIAMARIGA
30 LAIKIPIA 30544 LAIKIPIA WEST 30544130 KANDUTURA
30 LAIKIPIA 30544 LAIKIPIA WEST 30544220 YOUNG HEROES
30 LAIKIPIA 30555 LAIKIPIA CENTRAL 30555113 KIHATO
30 LAIKIPIA 30555 LAIKIPIA CENTRAL 30555131 MWIYOGO GIFT ACADEMY
30 LAIKIPIA 30555 LAIKIPIA CENTRAL 30555216 HIGHWAY LAMURIA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
30 LAIKIPIA 30556 NYAHURURU 30556116 MAYU
30 LAIKIPIA 30556 NYAHURURU 30556125 ST MARTIN MUTHENGERA
30 LAIKIPIA 30556 NYAHURURU 30556236 LEMBUS
30 LAIKIPIA 30556 NYAHURURU 30556310 RWATHIA
30 LAIKIPIA 30556 NYAHURURU 30556320 ST. LUKE NYAHURURU SCHOOL
30 LAIKIPIA 30514 LAIKIPIA EAST 30951401 LAIKIPIA EAST PRIVATE
30 LAIKIPIA 30544 LAIKIPIA WEST 30954401 LAIKIPIA WEST PRIVATE
30 LAIKIPIA 30556 NYAHURURU 30955601 NYAHURURU PRIVATE CENTRE
31 KAJIADO 31515 KAJIADO 31051501 G.K PRISON KAJIADO
31 KAJIADO 31567 ISINYA 31056701 ATHI RIVER PRISON
31 KAJIADO 31515 KAJIADO 31515134 KAJIADO HILL INTEGRATED SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31515 KAJIADO 31515185 ESILALEI PRIMARY
31 KAJIADO 31545 LOITOKITOK 31545121 FREE PENTECOSTAL FELLOWSHIP OF KENYA JOY JUNIOR AC
31 KAJIADO 31545 LOITOKITOK 31545131 ALPHA BLESSED VISION
31 KAJIADO 31545 LOITOKITOK 31545214 EMPUNIT ACADEMY
31 KAJIADO 31545 LOITOKITOK 31545225 ILLASIT GOOD HOPE ACADEMY
31 KAJIADO 31545 LOITOKITOK 31545333 ILCHALAI
31 KAJIADO 31557 KAJIADO NORTH 31557214 OLOOLUA KINGS AND QUEENS SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31557 KAJIADO NORTH 31557217 CITAM SCHOOLS NGONG
31 KAJIADO 31557 KAJIADO NORTH 31557262 PCEA EMANYATTA
31 KAJIADO 31557 KAJIADO NORTH 31557308 OLERAI
31 KAJIADO 31557 KAJIADO NORTH 31557337 RAINBOW
31 KAJIADO 31566 MASHURU 31566108 ILKIREMISHO
31 KAJIADO 31566 MASHURU 31566124 MALILIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31566 MASHURU 31566222 ESARUNOTO
31 KAJIADO 31566 MASHURU 31566240 ILKIMUNYAK
31 KAJIADO 31566 MASHURU 31566257 PARANAE ENYORRATA PRI
31 KAJIADO 31567 ISINYA 31567115 JESUS HOBBS HOUSE OF HOPE SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31567 ISINYA 31567127 BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
31 KAJIADO 31567 ISINYA 31567226 MILKAN ELITE SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31567 ISINYA 31567231 ST PHILIPS ACADEMY
31 KAJIADO 31567 ISINYA 31567252 THE SEEDS OF DREAMS CENTRE
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573108 INKOKIRDING’A
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573138 OLOONKURMAN PRIMARY
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573139 TIMANN BROOKS ACADEMY
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573140 DOMAIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573145 TAMALAKI EDUCATION CENTRE
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573401 EMURKEYA
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573413 INDEPEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31573 KAJIADO WEST 31573416 OLOOLERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
31 KAJIADO 31515 KAJIADO 31951501 KAJIADO C PRIVATE
31 KAJIADO 31545 LOITOKITOK 31954501 LOITOKITOK PRIVIATE
31 KAJIADO 31557 KAJIADO NORTH 31955701 KAJIADO NORTH PRIVATE
32 NAROK