List of Shortlisted candidates for 2019 TSC Teacher Internship vacancies; Nakuru County, Naivasha
List of Shortlisted candidates for 2019 TSC Teacher Internship vacancies; Nakuru County, Naivasha
The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released the lists of shortlisted candidates for the advertized 10,300 teacher internship posts for Primary and Secondary Schools. According to the Commission, the lists of shortlisted applicants has been dispatched to all counties. “Applicants are advised that interviews shall be conducted at the county TSC offices. A list of applicants have been sent to each county,” reads a memo dated November 7, 2019 from Catherine Lenairoshi; of TSC Corporate Communications Office. According to instructions on the memo, the shortlisted Candidates are required to carry the following to the interviews; whose dates will be announced in due course:
  • i. A valid certificate of Good conduct
  • ii. A valid personal accident cover
  • iii. National ID card
  • iv. Disability card if any
  • v. Two passport size photographs
  • vi. KCSE certificate
  • vii. KCPE certificate
  • viii. Diploma / degree certificate and Transcripts
  • ix. Primary/secondary or college leaving certificate
  • x. Kra pin
  • xi. Bank plate

Do not miss out on any news concerning KNEC and Exams. Be the first one to receive KNEC related news as it breaks. Here, below, is your all important link for you; 

Important links:

NAKURU COUNTY SHORTLISTED INTERNS- NAIVASHA

Here is the list of Shortlisted Candidates in Naivasha Sub-County; the list contains the school name, Subject to be filled and number of applicants to be interviewed;
CC County SCC SubCounty Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Mobile DoB Gender Grad.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093056 Kiambogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 767673 PRISCAH JEPKORIR RONOH 0715947888 02/08/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093056 Kiambogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 817206 DAISY  CHEPKEMOI 0703400021 11/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093056 Kiambogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 834932 Vincent Kirwa RUTTO 0720644018 24/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093056 Kiambogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 798298 JESCA  CHEPKOECH 0741151704 03/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093056 Kiambogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 829118 ONYIEGO KEVIN ONSONGO 0708189950 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093018 Naivasha Boys High School Bio/Chem 719538 DORCAS JEPKORIR KURERE 0716676153 24/11/1989 F 2014 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093018 Naivasha Boys High School Bio/Chem 808445 VINCENT KIPNGETICH RONO 0713856287 11/10/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093018 Naivasha Boys High School Bio/Chem 798941 NYABUTO DOUGLUS AMINGA 0724498616 01/06/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093018 Naivasha Boys High School Bio/Chem 823193 Felister  Chemutai 0717777049 28/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093018 Naivasha Boys High School Bio/Chem 831097 EDWARD AIRO OCHIENG 0707343012 18/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093341 Rutere Secondary School Bio/Chem 564869 GLANNAH ACHIENG OKOTH 0728200703 12/07/1980 F 2011 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093341 Rutere Secondary School Bio/Chem 783182 EDITH JEPCHIRCHIR Kolebech 0710158842 06/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093341 Rutere Secondary School Bio/Chem 727955 CORNELIUS WAFULA NAMASAKE MUKHONGO 0703112703 10/07/1977 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093341 Rutere Secondary School Bio/Chem 819677 PETER KABETE onzomo 0728605734 04/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093341 Rutere Secondary School Bio/Chem 824573 EVERLINE OSORO NYATICHI 0712910959 12/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093113 Gituru Sec. Sch. Comp 775393 ISAAC NJOROGE NDENDERU 0716798482 02/10/1989 M 2017 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 40
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093113 Gituru Sec. Sch. Comp 843865 JOYCE  CHEPKIRUI 0711164942 15/08/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093113 Gituru Sec. Sch. Comp 723275 SAMUEL ONGERI MWAI 0727547971 03/11/1988 M 2015 Dip.Ed , 30
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093113 Gituru Sec. Sch. Comp 817770 FLORENCE WANJIRU KIARIE 0700760413 06/07/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 30
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093113 Gituru Sec. Sch. Comp 703426 SELLAH JEPCHUMBA CHEBET 0726558372 03/02/1982 F 2015 Dip+Tech.Ed , 30
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093011 Naivasha Girls S.s. Eng/Lit 692685 FAITH JEPKOECH KIPTUI 0780713317 24/01/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093011 Naivasha Girls S.s. Eng/Lit 764983 Doreen Karuri james 0705895689 18/03/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093011 Naivasha Girls S.s. Eng/Lit 761920 KERUBO OYUGI NILAH 0700602479 13/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093011 Naivasha Girls S.s. Eng/Lit 752767 ABRAHAM OKIRU ONYADI 0702753047 23/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093011 Naivasha Girls S.s. Eng/Lit 815932 VENIC MORAA ONGAGA 0724673384 01/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093082 Mwiciringiri S.s. Eng/Lit 817248 DUNCAN KIHARA KAIRU 0719132398 02/03/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093082 Mwiciringiri S.s. Eng/Lit 745913 kirui vincent kipngetich 0715279357 27/02/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093082 Mwiciringiri S.s. Eng/Lit 807007 Rodah  Adisa 0727281884 25/08/1991 F 2014 B.Ed Pass 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093082 Mwiciringiri S.s. Eng/Lit 691612 PHARIS MONCHARI KING 0723137639 01/05/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093082 Mwiciringiri S.s. Eng/Lit 682570 Dorcas Jebiwot Kirui 0724454552 03/04/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093089 Karima Sec Eng/Lit 846323 vincent nyambane BICHANGA 0726291979 09/08/1984 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093089 Karima Sec Eng/Lit 807007 Rodah  Adisa 0727281884 25/08/1991 F 2014 B.Ed Pass 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093089 Karima Sec Eng/Lit 745913 kirui vincent kipngetich 0715279357 27/02/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093089 Karima Sec Eng/Lit 704103 Joan  Chepkoech 0727476911 01/07/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093089 Karima Sec Eng/Lit 748935 FRED KIBET KOECH 0708491219 07/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Eng/Lit 847170 JANE WAMIRU MWANGI 0705286467 03/11/1980 F 2005 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 85
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Eng/Lit 682570 Dorcas Jebiwot Kirui 0724454552 03/04/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Eng/Lit 737368 Rahab Njoki WAITITU 0707021178 01/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Eng/Lit 734294 PETER KARURU MACHARIA 0713288146 07/05/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Eng/Lit 683699 RUTH NYOKABI NGANGA 0704308355 06/11/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093187 Gatamaiyu Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 752767 ABRAHAM OKIRU ONYADI 0702753047 23/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093187 Gatamaiyu Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 683699 RUTH NYOKABI NGANGA 0704308355 06/11/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093187 Gatamaiyu Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 682570 Dorcas Jebiwot Kirui 0724454552 03/04/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093187 Gatamaiyu Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 757192 LEVINE  Chemutai 0724607443 01/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093187 Gatamaiyu Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 691612 PHARIS MONCHARI KING 0723137639 01/05/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Eng/Lit 763820 Erickson Omari azael 0701141727 12/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Eng/Lit 757192 LEVINE  Chemutai 0724607443 01/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Eng/Lit 691612 PHARIS MONCHARI KING 0723137639 01/05/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Eng/Lit 752767 ABRAHAM OKIRU ONYADI 0702753047 23/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Eng/Lit 682570 Dorcas Jebiwot Kirui 0724454552 03/04/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093164 Munyu Mixed Day Sec School-Naivasha Geo/Bst 843588 HARRISON NDUNG’U MBURU 0706237514 02/02/1993 M 2018 First Class 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093164 Munyu Mixed Day Sec School-Naivasha Geo/Bst 794924 MOSES KIPTEBENY KEITANY 0717599794 01/01/1986 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093164 Munyu Mixed Day Sec School-Naivasha Geo/Bst 791819 MONICAH LANG’AT CHEPNG’ENO 0712795937 24/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093164 Munyu Mixed Day Sec School-Naivasha Geo/Bst 837043 GEOFFREY  KORIR 0725476233 01/01/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093164 Munyu Mixed Day Sec School-Naivasha Geo/Bst 808993 SHADRACK KIPKORIR TANUI 0704549191 10/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093199 St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary School Geo/Kisw 675886 MARSELINE OSORO nyaboke 0721430137 29/12/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093199 St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary School Geo/Kisw 726034 Mukholotsi Cylus Mulongo 0703813928 08/10/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093199 St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary School Geo/Kisw 665684 DUNCAN IRUNGU MBUTHIA 0737507237 02/01/1991 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093199 St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary School Geo/Kisw 729264 Jacob Aamba Moranga 0726511701 06/04/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093199 St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary School Geo/Kisw 701678 Doreen Kathomi RIUNGU 0703937044 16/05/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093210 Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw 663555 Sarah Faith shikuku 0719538815 08/09/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093210 Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw 707224 Charles Opondo Owuor 0714876113 03/08/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093210 Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw 680758 ESTHER WANJIRU KIBUCHI 0705907142 07/07/1978 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093210 Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw 704688 shirley  liavuli 0704086158 01/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093210 Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw 782326 Philip Kisaka SIMIYU 0708118724 12/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093049 Mununga High School Hist/CRE 720623 VERONICAH KERUBO NYABUTO 0728437170 18/12/1992 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093049 Mununga High School Hist/CRE 692976 COLLINS  KIRUI 0795299595 01/07/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093049 Mununga High School Hist/CRE 695459 Jane Bisieri Ayako 0719205309 15/03/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093049 Mununga High School Hist/CRE 680723 JAMES ABUGA ONG’OA 0724292156 25/03/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093049 Mununga High School Hist/CRE 689441 Kevin Nyakwara Mong’are 0727396916 20/08/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093059 Naivasha Day Hist/CRE 695916 LUCY WANGECI Njiri 0728422764 05/06/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093059 Naivasha Day Hist/CRE 682186 Esther Mbuthye David 0725676191 02/05/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093059 Naivasha Day Hist/CRE 694695 MERCY CHEBET KOECH 0724764844 24/02/1994 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093059 Naivasha Day Hist/CRE 695879 faith  jepkosgei 0727061462 04/06/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093059 Naivasha Day Hist/CRE 695459 Jane Bisieri Ayako 0719205309 15/03/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093151 Kinungi Secondary School Hist/CRE 720623 VERONICAH KERUBO NYABUTO 0728437170 18/12/1992 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093151 Kinungi Secondary School Hist/CRE 688803 KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA 0711137178 10/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093151 Kinungi Secondary School Hist/CRE 686781 AGNES HANZERE CHEMWA 0705694857 25/07/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093151 Kinungi Secondary School Hist/CRE 677490 Ignatius Kipkemboi Sorgor 0716303167 20/06/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093151 Kinungi Secondary School Hist/CRE 680723 JAMES ABUGA ONG’OA 0724292156 25/03/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Hist/CRE 645528 ERIC MAGTOO SORHE 0718214967 07/12/1990 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Hist/CRE 689441 Kevin Nyakwara Mong’are 0727396916 20/08/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Hist/CRE 659167 CHEPNGETICH  GAURINE 0719681670 07/01/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Hist/CRE 719010 DOUGLAS ONDIEKI OMWOYO 0718745738 26/06/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093198 Milimani High School Hist/CRE 692976 COLLINS  KIRUI 0795299595 01/07/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093221 Magereza Academy Secondary School Hist/CRE 695459 Jane Bisieri Ayako 0719205309 15/03/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093221 Magereza Academy Secondary School Hist/CRE 682186 Esther Mbuthye David 0725676191 02/05/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093221 Magereza Academy Secondary School Hist/CRE 698206 lydia jerono KIPLAGAT 0717709157 31/05/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093221 Magereza Academy Secondary School Hist/CRE 659167 CHEPNGETICH  GAURINE 0719681670 07/01/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093221 Magereza Academy Secondary School Hist/CRE 688803 KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA 0711137178 10/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093287 Nyakairu Seniors Secondary School Hist/CRE 688803 KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA 0711137178 10/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093287 Nyakairu Seniors Secondary School Hist/CRE 645528 ERIC MAGTOO SORHE 0718214967 07/12/1990 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093287 Nyakairu Seniors Secondary School Hist/CRE 680723 JAMES ABUGA ONG’OA 0724292156 25/03/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093287 Nyakairu Seniors Secondary School Hist/CRE 643842 Kiprotich Gilbert bett 0715563739 03/12/1986 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093287 Nyakairu Seniors Secondary School Hist/CRE 686781 AGNES HANZERE CHEMWA 0705694857 25/07/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093309 Nyamathi Secondary School Hist/CRE 643842 Kiprotich Gilbert bett 0715563739 03/12/1986 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093309 Nyamathi Secondary School Hist/CRE 688803 KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA 0711137178 10/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093309 Nyamathi Secondary School Hist/CRE 678990 ROBERT  OKENYURI 0713241552 09/09/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093309 Nyamathi Secondary School Hist/CRE 680723 JAMES ABUGA ONG’OA 0724292156 25/03/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093309 Nyamathi Secondary School Hist/CRE 689441 Kevin Nyakwara Mong’are 0727396916 20/08/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093322 Governor Secondary School Hist/CRE 688803 KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA 0711137178 10/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093322 Governor Secondary School Hist/CRE 689441 Kevin Nyakwara Mong’are 0727396916 20/08/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093322 Governor Secondary School Hist/CRE 677067 EZRA ONGUSO ONSARE 0729219530 18/05/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093322 Governor Secondary School Hist/CRE 720623 VERONICAH KERUBO NYABUTO 0728437170 18/12/1992 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093322 Governor Secondary School Hist/CRE 696031 FRED MANCHA mutaka 0798567625 12/12/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093238 Kijabe Township Secondary School Hist/Geo 755558 EDWIN KIBET ROTICH 0736565645 14/04/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093238 Kijabe Township Secondary School Hist/Geo 836446 KELVIN MACKINON CHERUIYOT 0718798847 01/02/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093238 Kijabe Township Secondary School Hist/Geo 831387 GATHU JAMES NG`ANG`A 0718363600 02/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093238 Kijabe Township Secondary School Hist/Geo 791758 BENSON MUTURI NDIRANGU 0712435605 26/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093238 Kijabe Township Secondary School Hist/Geo 771996 Frankline  Munene 0714354632 01/06/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093096 Longonot Township Sec School Kisw/Hist 684015 MARGARET WANGUI MAINA 0728391319 29/12/1988 F 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093096 Longonot Township Sec School Kisw/Hist 692972 PETER WANJOHI WAIGANJO 0701446432 18/02/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093096 Longonot Township Sec School Kisw/Hist 683391 MERCY wanjiku NGUTHIRU 0728681965 26/02/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093096 Longonot Township Sec School Kisw/Hist 682156 INNOCENT ADDAH OLOO 0705869148 06/09/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093096 Longonot Township Sec School Kisw/Hist 693029 cherotich  rutto 0729021475 24/02/1984 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093142 Nyondia Secondary School Kisw/Hist 659483 CLAUDIAH BOSIBORI OBWOGI 0726336377 21/02/1989 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093142 Nyondia Secondary School Kisw/Hist 670301 Isaac kuria chege 0719311194 19/01/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093142 Nyondia Secondary School Kisw/Hist 693433 ZACCHEUS GATHERU NGUGI 0717309089 16/09/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093142 Nyondia Secondary School Kisw/Hist 690674 Mildred Daniel Nyanchama 0701356518 03/02/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093142 Nyondia Secondary School Kisw/Hist 696848 WINNY CHEPKORIR BETT 0701695467 05/05/1990 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093202 Maiella Township Secondary School Math/Bst 711506 DIVINAH MORAA MORANGA 0723035592 16/04/1992 F 2015 B.Ed First Class 65
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093202 Maiella Township Secondary School Math/Bst 750379 naomi wanjiku MAINA 0719138161 24/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093202 Maiella Township Secondary School Math/Bst 716924 DAVID NGIGI MUCHIRI 0717996489 13/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093202 Maiella Township Secondary School Math/Bst 725821 Jeptoo  Torotich 0704145186 12/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093202 Maiella Township Secondary School Math/Bst 764616 Vane Mwango OGEGA 0710311348 16/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093227 North Karati Secondary School Math/Bst 750379 naomi wanjiku MAINA 0719138161 24/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093227 North Karati Secondary School Math/Bst 716924 DAVID NGIGI MUCHIRI 0717996489 13/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093227 North Karati Secondary School Math/Bst 725821 Jeptoo  Torotich 0704145186 12/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093227 North Karati Secondary School Math/Bst 714900 NAOMI  CHEPKOECH 0713386590 12/12/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093227 North Karati Secondary School Math/Bst 764616 Vane Mwango OGEGA 0710311348 16/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093349 Namuncha Peace Secondary School Math/Bst 750379 naomi wanjiku MAINA 0719138161 24/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093349 Namuncha Peace Secondary School Math/Bst 716924 DAVID NGIGI MUCHIRI 0717996489 13/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093349 Namuncha Peace Secondary School Math/Bst 792227 JOHN MAINA MWANGI 0724549789 22/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093349 Namuncha Peace Secondary School Math/Bst 713108 MAGDALENE JEMTAI DAPAMUKE 0719406201 19/02/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093349 Namuncha Peace Secondary School Math/Bst 782581 ANN NJERI RUIRU 0705923200 19/06/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093352 Rubiri Secondary School Math/Bst 750379 naomi wanjiku MAINA 0719138161 24/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093352 Rubiri Secondary School Math/Bst 782581 ANN NJERI RUIRU 0705923200 19/06/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093352 Rubiri Secondary School Math/Bst 792227 JOHN MAINA MWANGI 0724549789 22/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093352 Rubiri Secondary School Math/Bst 697143 KIPLIMO NICHOLAS KIBET 0707565174 01/01/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093352 Rubiri Secondary School Math/Bst 725821 Jeptoo  Torotich 0704145186 12/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093064 Maai-Mahiu Boys Secondary School Math/Chem 779094 Roseline Moraa Aroni 0718920578 28/11/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093064 Maai-Mahiu Boys Secondary School Math/Chem 757551 ERIC ORORI amwoma 0740704464 04/10/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093064 Maai-Mahiu Boys Secondary School Math/Chem 829028 MARY ATUTI KWAMBOKA 0715510393 19/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093064 Maai-Mahiu Boys Secondary School Math/Chem 833084 zakaria karanja KIHARA 0798938660 16/08/2021 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093064 Maai-Mahiu Boys Secondary School Math/Chem 831212 ELPHAS  MARIETA 0791892505 15/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Math/Chem 779094 Roseline Moraa Aroni 0718920578 28/11/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Math/Chem 757551 ERIC ORORI amwoma 0740704464 04/10/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Math/Chem 744817 Bonface Ombuya KAYERI 0713826585 08/02/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Math/Chem 823450 SERAH NJERI NJOROGE 0703960643 10/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093091 Mirera High School Math/Chem 825624 GEOFFREY MOSOTI ONKANGI 0708747865 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093152 Ndabibi Secondary School Math/Chem 779094 Roseline Moraa Aroni 0718920578 28/11/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093152 Ndabibi Secondary School Math/Chem 829028 MARY ATUTI KWAMBOKA 0715510393 19/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093152 Ndabibi Secondary School Math/Chem 787219 EDITH  CHEPKEMOI 0729754657 05/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093152 Ndabibi Secondary School Math/Chem 821092 Kipkirui Nicholas Ngeno 0727581147 24/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093152 Ndabibi Secondary School Math/Chem 791308 IAN KIBIWOTT KEMBOI 0724778290 28/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093069 Maraguishu Sec School Math/Phy 828378 VINCENT KIPNGENO KOECH 0715400786 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093069 Maraguishu Sec School Math/Phy 806176 BENARD KIPKURUI TONUI 0719388900 14/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093069 Maraguishu Sec School Math/Phy 830414 JOHN NJUGUNA MUTHONDU 0712436391 14/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093069 Maraguishu Sec School Math/Phy 793538 YEGON JOSPHAT KIPLANGAT 0729744997 02/02/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093069 Maraguishu Sec School Math/Phy 828065 MARGARET WANJIRU MACHARIA 0703750307 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093189 Gituamba Mixed Day Sec Sch (Naivasha) Math/Phy 828378 VINCENT KIPNGENO KOECH 0715400786 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093189 Gituamba Mixed Day Sec Sch (Naivasha) Math/Phy 825231 Richard Kiminza musyoki 0725214689 28/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093189 Gituamba Mixed Day Sec Sch (Naivasha) Math/Phy 830414 JOHN NJUGUNA MUTHONDU 0712436391 14/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093189 Gituamba Mixed Day Sec Sch (Naivasha) Math/Phy 812520 japhet kibet Siele 0712315768 26/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093189 Gituamba Mixed Day Sec Sch (Naivasha) Math/Phy 806176 BENARD KIPKURUI TONUI 0719388900 14/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093192 Lake Naivasha Girls Secondary School Math/Phy 835042 Jacob Kipng’etich KURGAT 0729813013 26/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093192 Lake Naivasha Girls Secondary School Math/Phy 821600 EZEKIEL MABUSIO wako 0792539461 24/06/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093192 Lake Naivasha Girls Secondary School Math/Phy 780820 victor  LANGAT 0703720060 31/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093192 Lake Naivasha Girls Secondary School Math/Phy 771274 FRED NYAMBAKA MICHIEKA 0707560900 24/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 168 NAIVASHA 147017093192 Lake Naivasha Girls Secondary School Math/Phy 802175 MICHEAL  mwiti 0701733131 15/03/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45