Home TSC News List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Bomet...

List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Bomet County

How to fill TSC Wealth Declaration form online 2019; Step by step guide: TSC News
2019 Wealth declaration; TSC news on online declaration of 2017-2019 income, assets and liabilities

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
BOMET BOMET C AISAIK PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C AISAIK PRIMARY SCHOOL Renson Kipkirui Koech
BOMET BOMET C AISAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Nelson Bellion
BOMET BOMET C AISAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Ruth Chemutai Rotich
BOMET BOMET C BALEK B Stephen Kipng’eno Sang
BOMET BOMET C BELGUT PRY SCHOOL Alice Chepkemoi Marindany
BOMET BOMET C BEREGEIWET PRI SCH Hassan Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C BOMET TOWNSHIP PRY SCH Christopher Cheruiyot Chepkwony
BOMET BOMET C BOMET TOWNSHIP PRY SCH Janeth Chepngeno
BOMET BOMET C BOMET TOWNSHIP PRY SCH Lydiah Monyenye Kenyanya
BOMET BOMET C BOMET TOWNSHIP PRY SCH Paul Kiprop Terer
BOMET BOMET C BOMET TOWNSHIP PRY SCH Robert Mwangi Muchiri
BOMET BOMET C Boongo Primary School Joel Ogembo Amenya
BOMET BOMET C Boongo Primary School John Lekishon Kuyiamo
BOMET BOMET C BUKACHA PRI SCH Declar Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C BUKUNYE PRI SCH Irene Chepkoech Mosonik
BOMET BOMET C BUKUNYE PRI SCH Patricia Naisoi Mutaka
BOMET BOMET C CENTRAL  PRY Evaline Cherotich Ngetich
BOMET BOMET C CENTRAL  PRY Janet Tipina Dikirr
BOMET BOMET C CENTRAL  PRY Japheth Kipkurui
BOMET BOMET C CHAMBORI PRI SCH Mathew Kipyegon Rotich
BOMET BOMET C CHAMBORI PRI SCH Philip Kipsang Koech
BOMET BOMET C CHANG CHEGO  PRY  SCH Richard Cheruiyot Ronoh
BOMET BOMET C CHEBAMBAN PRIMARY David Kipyegon Ronoh
BOMET BOMET C CHEBAMBAN PRIMARY Geoffrey W. Bett
BOMET BOMET C CHEBAMBAN PRIMARY John Rono
BOMET BOMET C CHEBOIN PRIMARY Joash Kipkoech Lepherk
BOMET BOMET C CHEBOIN SEC. SCHOOL Zakayo Kipkemoi Langat
BOMET BOMET C CHEBOINGONG Joseph Kenduiwo
BOMET BOMET C CHEBONEI  GIRLS Andrew Cheruiyot Kimeto
BOMET BOMET C CHEBONEI  GIRLS Edwin Kiplangat Rotich
BOMET BOMET C CHEBONEI  GIRLS Hellen Chepkorir Siele
BOMET BOMET C CHEBONEI  GIRLS John Cheruiyot Sigei
BOMET BOMET C CHEBONEI  GIRLS Patricia _ Chepkirui
BOMET BOMET C CHEBOROR PRI SCH Stanley Kiprotich Sigilai
BOMET BOMET C CHELEMEI PRI SCH Kipkemoi Kikwai
BOMET BOMET C CHELEMEI PRI SCH Mercy Chepkemoi Sigei
BOMET BOMET C Chelemeigirls Secondary School Gladys Chepkirui
BOMET BOMET C CHEMANER   SECONDARY  SCHOOL Richard Kipterer Mutai
BOMET BOMET C CHEMANER PRIMARY Joseph Kiprono Towett
BOMET BOMET C CHEMOMUL PRY. SCHOOL Bearose Chepngeno Towett
BOMET BOMET C CHEMOMUL PRY. SCHOOL Joshua Obunga Athumba
BOMET BOMET C CHEMOMUL PRY. SCHOOL Leonard Kipkirui Ng’eno
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKIRIB PRY SCH Isaac Cheruiyot Soi
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKITWAL PRIMARY Juliah Jepchirchir Chepkuto
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKITWAL PRIMARY Timothy Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKITWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Julius Kipkirui Terer
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKOLON PRI SCH Joseph Kipsigei Ngetich
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKOLON PRI SCH Joyce Chepkemoi Yegon
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKOLON PRI SCH Langat Wilson Kipkirui
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKONGONY PRY Loice Cherotich Marindany
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKONGONY PRY Winrose Chepkemoi
BOMET BOMET C CHEPKURBET  PRY  SCHOOL Hellen Chemngetich Mabwai
BOMET BOMET C CHEPNGAINA PRI SCH Joan Chepkemoi Kirui
BOMET BOMET C CHEPNGAINA PRI SCH Joseph Turere Ntayia
BOMET BOMET C CHEPNGAINA PRI SCH Norah Chepkoech
BOMET BOMET C CHEPNGAINA SEC. SCHOOL Hillary _ Bett
BOMET BOMET C CHEPTEMBE PRIMARY SCH Irene Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C CHEPTEMBE PRIMARY SCH Langat Kimutai Tamason
BOMET BOMET C Cheptuiyet pri Beatrice “Ngetich C” Kosonei
BOMET BOMET C Cheptuiyet pri John Too Kipkemoi
BOMET BOMET C Cheptuiyet pri Linner Cherono Terer
BOMET BOMET C CHESOEN  S.S. Philip Kipkorir Mitei
BOMET BOMET C Chesoen Girls Secondary School Priscilla Caroline Mutai
BOMET BOMET C DR. STEURY MEMORIAL PRY Jane Chebet Sang
BOMET BOMET C DR. STEURY MEMORIAL PRY Richard Kipkorir Koech
BOMET BOMET C DR. STEURY MEMORIAL PRY Sarah Chebet Chemuyo
BOMET BOMET C EMITOT PRI SCH David Kipyegon Langat
BOMET BOMET C IRWAGA PRI SCH Sarah Chepkoech Ruto
BOMET BOMET C KABUNGUT  PRIMARY SCHOOL John Kipngetich Mitei
BOMET BOMET C KABUNGUT  PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruth Chelangat
BOMET BOMET C KABUNGUT SEC SCH David Kipngetich Mibei
BOMET BOMET C KABUNGUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Alfred Ngetich
BOMET BOMET C KABUNGUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Christopher Korir
BOMET BOMET C KABUNGUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Jenipher Chebet Rop
BOMET BOMET C KABUNGUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sharon Chepgeno Chepkwony
BOMET BOMET C KABUSARE  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Cicilia Chepkorir Keron
BOMET BOMET C KABUSARE  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Vincent Koech
BOMET BOMET C KAKIMIRAI PRI SCH Thomas Chumo Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C KAKIMIRAI SEC Philip SALIGET Yebei
BOMET BOMET C KAKIMIRAI SEC Wilson Kipngeno Towett
BOMET BOMET C KAMOBIRIRI PRI Remmy Kipkemei Sambu
BOMET BOMET C KAMOGOSO PRI SCH Daniel Kibet Ruto
BOMET BOMET C KAMOGOSO PRI SCH Irene Chemutai Soi
BOMET BOMET C KAMOGOSO PRI SCH Roselyne Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C KAMOYO  PRIMARY SCHOOL Wesley Cheruiyot Rotich
BOMET BOMET C KAPCHELUCH PRY Allan Saning’o Potot
BOMET BOMET C KAPCHELUCH PRY Kibet Joseph Sang
BOMET BOMET C KAPKIGORWET PRI SCH Alfred Kipkirui Mutai
BOMET BOMET C KAPKIGORWET PRI SCH Paul Kipkemoi Langat
BOMET BOMET C KAPKIMOLWA PRI SCH Arap Wesley Ruttoh
BOMET BOMET C KAPKIMOLWA PRI SCH Frank Kipngetich Rotich
BOMET BOMET C KAPLELACH B PRY SCHOOL Florence Chepngeno Yegon
BOMET BOMET C KAPLELACH B PRY SCHOOL Margaret Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C KAPNARIET PRI SCH Cosmas Kipngetich Korir
BOMET BOMET C KAPORUSO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Fancy Chepkirui
BOMET BOMET C KAPORUSO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Isack Sawe Kiprono
BOMET BOMET C KAPORUSO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercy Chepkemoi
BOMET BOMET C KAPORUSO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Reuben Kipng’eno Ngetich
BOMET BOMET C KAPORUSO PRI SCH Edward Kirui
BOMET BOMET C KAPSIMBIRI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Agnes Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C KAPSIMBIRI PRY. SCHOOL Benard Cheruiyot Kirui
BOMET BOMET C KAPSIMBIRI PRY. SCHOOL Josphat Kibet Ngetich
BOMET BOMET C KAPSIMBIRI PRY. SCHOOL Leonard Kipkoech Langat
BOMET BOMET C KAPSIMOTWO SEC. SCHOOL Norah Bett Chepkoech
BOMET BOMET C Kapsinedet Central Secondary School Brian Metet
BOMET BOMET C KAPSOIYO CENTRE PRY. SCHOOL Elijah Kiprono Koech
BOMET BOMET C KAPTILOLWO PRY SCHOOL Paul Kipngeno Langat
BOMET BOMET C KAPTIMDUI PRI SCH Ednah Cherono Koyumi
BOMET BOMET C KAPTIMDUI PRI SCH Kirui David
BOMET BOMET C KAPTIMDUI PRI SCH Nelson Kipkorir Kirui
BOMET BOMET C KAPTORORGO  PRIMARY SCH Cherotich Lagat
BOMET BOMET C KECHEIYAT PRIMARY SCH. Wilson Kipsang Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C KELYOT PRY SCH Martin Kimutai Chirchir
BOMET BOMET C KEMBU PRY Caroline Cherotich Sitien
BOMET BOMET C KEMBU PRY Robert Kipng’eno Koech
BOMET BOMET C KEMBU PRY Wiliter Chepkoech
BOMET BOMET C KESEBEK  PRY SCH David Masit
BOMET BOMET C KESEBEK  PRY SCH Samuel Kipkosgei Kirui
BOMET BOMET C KIBISORONIK PRI SCH Patrick Langat
BOMET BOMET C KIBIWOT  B.  PRY  SCH Stephen Kiprono Kigen
BOMET BOMET C KIBOCHI  PRY Henry “Arap Kibet” Kirui
BOMET BOMET C KIBOCHI  PRY Presley Kiplangat Rono
BOMET BOMET C KIMARGIS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Janeth Chelangat Segut
BOMET BOMET C KIMARGIS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Veronicah Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C Kimenderit Secondarey School Marindany Kipngetich
BOMET BOMET C KIMUCHUL PRI SCH Alice Chepngeno Sitonik
BOMET BOMET C KIMUCHUL PRI SCH Simon Tuei Kipkoech
BOMET BOMET C KIMUCHUL SEC. SCHOOL Deborah Chebet Mutai
BOMET BOMET C KIMUCHUL SEC. SCHOOL Hillary Kosgei
BOMET BOMET C KINYOSE  PRIMARY SCHOOL David Mutai
BOMET BOMET C KIPKOLIGO PRI SCH Chepkemoi Kenduiwa
BOMET BOMET C KIPKOLIGO PRI SCH Samwel Towet
BOMET BOMET C KIPKURION PRIMARY SCHOOL Andrew Kipngeno Koech
BOMET BOMET C KIPLABOTWA MXD DAY SEC Samwel Mathew Auka
BOMET BOMET C KIPLABOTWA PRI SCH Washington Kiplangat Kirui
BOMET BOMET C KIPLABOTWA PRI SCH Yego Kiprono
BOMET BOMET C KIPLELJI  SEC SCH Joyce Cherono
BOMET BOMET C KIPLELJI  SEC SCH Lily Chepngeno Byomndo
BOMET BOMET C KIPRERES SECONDARY SCHOOL Wesley Kitur Kipkirui
BOMET BOMET C KIPTOGOCH PRIMARY SCH Leonard Kiprotich Koech
BOMET BOMET C KIPTULWA PRI SCH Joseph Kiptanui Koech
BOMET BOMET C KIPTULWA PRI SCH Nicholas Sang Kipngenoh
BOMET BOMET C KIPTULWA PRI SCH Rachel “Chepkemoi Birir” Koech
BOMET BOMET C KIPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL David Kiprono Kirui
BOMET BOMET C KIPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Lydhia Langat Chepngetich
BOMET BOMET C KIPYOSIT  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Naomi Chepkirui
BOMET BOMET C KIPYOSIT PRI SCH Edna Chelangat Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C KIPYOSIT PRI SCH Weldon Kones Kipsigei
BOMET BOMET C KIRISWO PRI SCHOOL Anastacia Chepkemoi Chepkwony
BOMET BOMET C KIRISWO PRI SCHOOL Stephen Kipkemoi Rotich
BOMET BOMET C KIROMWOK SEC. SCHOOL Emmanual Masika Nyongesa
BOMET BOMET C KIROMWOK SEC. SCHOOL Jackson Kiprono Bii
BOMET BOMET C KITAIMA PRI SCH Juliah Chepkemoi Soy
BOMET BOMET C KITOBEN PRY SCH Kipkemoi Bett
BOMET BOMET C KOIBEIYON  PRI SCH Caroline Cherotich Rere
BOMET BOMET C KOIBEIYON  PRI SCH Davis Kipkirui
BOMET BOMET C KOIBEIYON  PRI SCH Emily _ Chepkoech
BOMET BOMET C KOIBEIYON  PRI SCH Kiprotich Ngeno
BOMET BOMET C KOIBEIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL Stanley Kiplangat Bett
BOMET BOMET C KOIBEIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL Wesley Kiplangat Sigei
BOMET BOMET C KOISOMOI ST. JOSEPH  PRY Franklin Cheruiyot Kerich
BOMET BOMET C KOISOMOI ST. JOSEPH  PRY Leonard Korir
BOMET BOMET C KOITA PRI SCH John Onsongo Nyakundi
BOMET BOMET C KOITA PRI SCH Nancy Chepkorir
BOMET BOMET C KOITA PRI SCH Stanley Kipkoech Sigei
BOMET BOMET C KOMA TENGECHA PRY SCH Henry Kipyegon Ngetich
BOMET BOMET C KOMA TENGECHA PRY SCH Robert Kipkoech Tonui
BOMET BOMET C KONGOTIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Davies Mayaka Onkoba
BOMET BOMET C KONGOTIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jane Chepkemoi Rutto
BOMET BOMET C KONGOTIK PRI SCH Edna Chepngetich Bygon
BOMET BOMET C KONGOTIK PRI SCH Samwel Kipkirui Langat
BOMET BOMET C KORARA PRI SCH Gideon Chepsergon Chelagat
BOMET BOMET C KORARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Kibet Rono
BOMET BOMET C KORARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Zacharia Rotich Sitien
BOMET BOMET C KORARA special sch David Kipkoech Koskei
BOMET BOMET C KORARA special sch Eric Kibet Rono
BOMET BOMET C KWENIK AB ILET SEC SCH Evans Cheruiyot Rono
BOMET BOMET C LALAKIN PRIMARY Protus Juma Manyonge
BOMET BOMET C LEBEKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kiprotich Rono
BOMET BOMET C LEBEKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Irene Kwamboka Ondieki
BOMET BOMET C LEBEKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Joel Kipyegon Sigei
BOMET BOMET C LEBEKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Kipkoech Towett
BOMET BOMET C LEKIMBO PRI SCH Julius Kibet Mutai
BOMET BOMET C LEKIMBO PRI SCH Justus Onchuru Maroko
BOMET BOMET C LEKIMBO SEC. SCH Nehemiah Langat Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C LELKATET SEC. SCHOOL Edward Sigei Kibet
BOMET BOMET C LELKATET SEC. SCHOOL Geoffrey _ Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C LELKATET SEC. SCHOOL Simon Kipngetich Yegon
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Cheruiyot Micah Kering
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Faith Chepkirui
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Festus Kipkemoi Langat
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Jimmy Odhiambo Oloo
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Joan Chebet Kirui
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. John Kiplimo Tiony
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Linus Kipkorir Kosgey
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Naumy Chemutai
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Rose Chepkorir Langat
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA  BOYS SEC. Wesly Chepkwony Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Benard Langat
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Caroline Chelangat Kosgey
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Charles Kipkirui Ronoh
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA PRI SCH David Kipngeno Cheres
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA PRI SCH Dickson Kipyegon Kurgat
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA PRI SCH Livingstone Kirui Kipkorir
BOMET BOMET C LONGISA PRI SCH Richard Kipkoech Marindany
BOMET BOMET C MAASET  SEC SCHOOL Lynnah Rotich Chebii
BOMET BOMET C MAASET  SEC SCHOOL Sharon Chepwogen
BOMET BOMET C MAASET PRI SCH Jonathan Kibet Bor
BOMET BOMET C MANGOITA PRI SCH Kipchirchir Sitienei Taita
BOMET BOMET C MASARE  PRI SCH Geoffrey Kipyegon Rono
BOMET BOMET C MATAIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Kipchutbek Tanginin
BOMET BOMET C MATAIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Ronoh Chepkirui
BOMET BOMET C MATARMAT PRI SCH Wesley Kiplangat Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C MENET  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Chebet Sang Jeditha
BOMET BOMET C MENGIT MXD DAY SEC SEC Alfred Rono
BOMET BOMET C MENGIT MXD DAY SEC SEC Jeremiah Mutai
BOMET BOMET C MENGIT MXD DAY SEC SEC Nathan Kipkemoi Cheres
BOMET BOMET C MENGIT MXD DAY SEC SEC Raphael Kiprotich Rono
BOMET BOMET C MENGIT PRI SCH John Kipyegon Maina
BOMET BOMET C MENGIT PRI SCH Joseph Cheruiyot Rono
BOMET BOMET C MENGIT PRI SCH Lucyanne Maiyo Koskey
BOMET BOMET C MERIGI  SEC. SCHOOL Careen Kemunto Omaera
BOMET BOMET C MERIGI  SEC. SCHOOL Phillip Kiprono Langat
BOMET BOMET C MERIGI  SEC. SCHOOL Sheilla _ Chepkorir
BOMET BOMET C MERIGI PRY. SCH Joseph Malel Morios
BOMET BOMET C MERIGI PRY. SCH Sarah “Malel Chepkorir” Kirui
BOMET BOMET C MOBURO  PRY  SCH Shadrack Kipkemoi Kirui
BOMET BOMET C MOBURO  PRY  SCH Walter Kipng’eno Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C MOGINDO PRI SCH Paul Kipngetich Ngeno
BOMET BOMET C MOGITUI PRI SCH Bernard Langat
BOMET BOMET C MOGITUI PRI SCH Vicky Chepkoech
BOMET BOMET C MOGOIYWET SECONDARY SCHOOL. Kipkirui Langat
BOMET BOMET C MOGOMA PRI SCH Benjamin Kibet Tangus
BOMET BOMET C MOGOMA PRI SCH Charles Kipkoech Cheres
BOMET BOMET C MOGOMA PRI SCH Teresia Chelangat Kimutai
BOMET BOMET C MOGOMA SEC. Wesley Kimutai Chirchir
BOMET BOMET C MOGOMA SEC. Zeddy Cherono
BOMET BOMET C MONDOIYWET PRY. SCHOOL Hellen Chepkurui Rutto
BOMET BOMET C MONONWET PRI SCH Kibunja Shem Njuguna
BOMET BOMET C MORIT PRI SCH Lily Chepngeno
BOMET BOMET C MORIT PRI SCH Simon Kosgei
BOMET BOMET C MOTIGO HILL PRI SCH Wesley Kipkemoi Koech
BOMET BOMET C MOTIGO SEC SCH Philiph Kiplang’at Koskei
BOMET BOMET C MOTIGO SEC SCH Sharon Koech Chepkorir
BOMET BOMET C MOTIGO SEC SCH Wesley Kirui
BOMET BOMET C MOTOIMET PRIMARY Joseph Kipkirui Tonui
BOMET BOMET C MOTOIMET PRIMARY Zeddy Chepngetich Birir
BOMET BOMET C MT. SUGUTEK PRY SCHOOL Rutoh David Kipchirchir
BOMET BOMET C MUGANGO BOYS SEC. SCHOOL Esther Chepngeno Mastamet
BOMET BOMET C MUGANGO BOYS SEC. SCHOOL Kipngeno Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C MUGANGO GIRLS SEC. Caroline Cherono Kimetto
BOMET BOMET C MUGANGO GIRLS SEC. Peninah Makena Murithi
BOMET BOMET C MULOT  SEC SCHOOL Betty Chepkirui
BOMET BOMET C MULOT  SEC SCHOOL Chepngetich Marcelline
BOMET BOMET C MULOT  SEC SCHOOL Emily Chebet Magige
BOMET BOMET C MULOT  SEC SCHOOL George Sore Omenge
BOMET BOMET C MULOT  SEC SCHOOL Zephania Kiprop Yebei
BOMET BOMET C MULOT PRI SCH Amina Nurr
BOMET BOMET C MURANY LAZARO PRIMARY Lillian Chepketer Sang
BOMET BOMET C MURWONGOI  PRY Isaac Oloishorua Shakai
BOMET BOMET C NDABIBI  PRY SCHOOL Philemon Cheruiyot Bett
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Ednah Jerop Langat
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL John Kiprono Maritim
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Kipyegon A Koech
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Walter Cheruiyot Koech
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA DAY SEC. SCHOOL Christine Chepkemoi
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA DAY SEC. SCHOOL Geoffrey Kiprotich Mutai
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA DAY SEC. SCHOOL Gibson Kipsigey Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA DAY SEC. SCHOOL Samson Kimutai Barngetuny
BOMET BOMET C NDARAWETA PRI SCH Daisy Chepkirui Kilel
BOMET BOMET C NDERIAT PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent Ronoh
BOMET BOMET C NDUBAI PRI SCH Betty Chemutai Mabwai
BOMET BOMET C NDUBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Fancy Chepwogen
BOMET BOMET C NDUBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Kipsang Sigilai
BOMET BOMET C NG’OMWET PRI SCH Jackson Kipyegon Tyony
BOMET BOMET C NJERIAN  PRY Joseph Langat
BOMET BOMET C NJERIAN  PRY Wesley Kiplangat Kirui
BOMET BOMET C NORERA PRIMARY SCH. David Kipkirui Langat
BOMET BOMET C NORERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Joyce Chebet Langat
BOMET BOMET C NORERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Renson _ Kibet
BOMET BOMET C NYABONGO PRI. SCHOOL Caroline Chepngetich Mutai
BOMET BOMET C NYAURURU    PRY Shadrack Onsate Mariita
BOMET BOMET C NYONGORES SEC. SCHOOL David Kipkemboi Rono
BOMET BOMET C OLBOBO SEC SCHOOL Philip Kiptoo Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C OLBOBO SEC SCHOOL Susan Kwamboka Momanyi
BOMET BOMET C OLMOTONYI  PRY SCH David Rono Kipkirui
BOMET BOMET C OLNGOSWET PRI SCH Ruth Chepkemoi Langat
BOMET BOMET C OLNGOSWET PRI SCH Samuel Cheruiyot Koskey
BOMET BOMET C OLNGOSWET PRI SCH Wilter Chemutai Waitagei
BOMET BOMET C RAIYA PRY SCHOOL Hilda Soila Oiyie
BOMET BOMET C SALAIK PRI SCH Charles Kipkorir Mutai
BOMET BOMET C SALAIK PRI SCH Esther Chepkoech Ngeno
BOMET BOMET C SALAIK PRI SCH Jane Kenduiwa
BOMET BOMET C SALAIK PRI SCH Lydia Cherono Mutai
BOMET BOMET C SALAIK PRI SCH Rosebella Chelangat
BOMET BOMET C SAMARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kipsang Rono
BOMET BOMET C SAMOEI PRIMARY SCH Richard Kipkosge Kerich
BOMET BOMET C SAOSET PRI SCH Kipkorir _ Langat
BOMET BOMET C SAOSET PRI SCH Leonard Kipngetich Rono
BOMET BOMET C SEGUTIET PRI SCH Florence Chebet
BOMET BOMET C SEGUTIET PRI SCH Henery Kipkoech Kerich
BOMET BOMET C SEGUTIET PRI SCH Mercy Chemutai Langat
BOMET BOMET C SEMOI PRI SCH Ernest Kiplangat Bett
BOMET BOMET C SIBAIYAN PRI SCH Leonard Kirui
BOMET BOMET C Sigowet Day Secondary School Richard Kipyegon Langat
BOMET BOMET C SIMOTWET  PRIMARY SCHOOL Grace Jeboi Limo
BOMET BOMET C SIMOTWET  PRIMARY SCHOOL Irene Naserian Loontubu
BOMET BOMET C SINGORWET  SEC SCH Evaline Chepkorir Kirui
BOMET BOMET C SIWOT PRIMARY SCH Emily Chepkirui Kones
BOMET BOMET C SIWOT SEC SCH Cheruiyot Wesley
BOMET BOMET C SIWOT SEC SCH Kenneth Bellion Kiprotich
BOMET BOMET C SOGOET PRIMARY Maurice Okinyi Ouma
BOMET BOMET C SONOIYA PRIMARY Joseph Kipkirui Rotich
BOMET BOMET C SONOKWEK PRI SCH Richard Langat
BOMET BOMET C ST BENEDICT  KAPKIMOLWO SEC Kipyegon Kirui
BOMET BOMET C ST BENEDICT  KAPKIMOLWO SEC Sammy Cheruiyot Rotich
BOMET BOMET C ST BENEDICT  KAPKIMOLWO SEC Weldon Ngerechi Kiplangat
BOMET BOMET C ST CATHERINE GIRLS SEC Chebet Naum
BOMET BOMET C ST CATHERINE GIRLS SEC Pilah Chepkemboi
BOMET BOMET C Taabet Secondary School Peter Mwangi Murigi
BOMET BOMET C TAGARUTO PRI SCH Charles Korir
BOMET BOMET C TAGARUTO PRI SCH Jonah Kipkemoi Rutoh
BOMET BOMET C TAGARUTO PRI SCH Margaret Kiprono
BOMET BOMET C TAGARUTO PRI SCH Nelson Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C TAGARUTO PRI SCH Regina Cherotich
BOMET BOMET C TANGUT PRIMARY SCHOOL Josphat Kibet Sambu
BOMET BOMET C TEBESWET IGOR PRY. SCHOOL Erick Korio DAPASH
BOMET BOMET C TEBESWET IGOR PRY. SCHOOL Rosaline Chepngeno Bett
BOMET BOMET C TEGANDA PRY. SCHOOL Henry Kipkorir Langat
BOMET BOMET C TEGAT PRI MARY SCHOOL Moses Kipngeno Langat
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK  HIGH  SCHOOL Joyce Chepngetich Siga
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK  HIGH  SCHOOL Walter Ongoroh
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK  HIGH  SCHOOL Winny Chepkoech
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Kanguru Muiruri
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK PRI SCH Carolyne Anyango Okuna
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK PRI SCH Hancy _ Mbarani
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK PRI SCH Nicholas Kipkirui Mitei
BOMET BOMET C TENWEK PRI SCH Rachael Chebet Bore
BOMET BOMET C TIRGAGA PRI SCH Betty Cheruiyot
BOMET BOMET C TIRGAGA PRI SCH Esther Cherono Bii
BOMET BOMET C TIRGAGA PRI SCH Joyce Chelangat Koech
BOMET BOMET C TIROTO PRI. SCH Samwel Kipkoech Tonui
BOMET BOMET C TORONIK PRI SCH Henry Ombongi Obondi
BOMET BOMET C TORONIK PRI SCH Michael Onwonga Ntenga
BOMET BOMET C TORONIK PRI SCH Robert Kipkorir Chirchir
BOMET BOMET C TORONIK PRI SCH Sarah Cherono Gorkoren
BOMET BOMET C TUMOIYOT CENTRAL PRI Alphina Chepkirui Keter
BOMET BOMET C TUMOIYOT CENTRAL PRI Maxwell Kirotwa Mariera
BOMET BOMET C TUMOIYOT CENTRAL PRI Rose Chepkoech
BOMET BOMET C TUMOIYOT PRI SCHOOL Lilian Chepngetich Rotich
BOMET BOMET C TUMOIYOT PRI SCHOOL Sally Chemutai Kerich
BOMET BOMET C TUMOIYOT SEC. SCHOOL Gabriel Kibet Seur
BOMET BOMET C WASEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Andrew Kipkemoi Tonui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Chebanyiny Mixed Secondary School Leonard Ng’etich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBARAA PRI SCH Florence Cherotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBELION PRIMARY  SCHOOL Henry Kipkoskei Mutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBELION PRIMARY  SCHOOL Joseph Kipsang Tanui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBELION PRIMARY  SCHOOL Thomas Maroa Mang’are
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBOIS PRI SCHOOL Richard Kimutai Ronoh
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBORIOT  PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Atieno Sonye
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBORIOT  PRIMARY SCHOOL Philip Kipngetich Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBOYO PRI SCH Joseph Kimosbei Too
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBOYO SEC SCH Abraham Kipkorir Lagat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBOYO SEC SCH Kibet Koech Amos
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBUGON B PRY SCH Nelson Kipkoech Rono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBUNYO  B.S. Hassan Kimutai Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBUNYO  B.S. Joyce Chepngeno Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBUNYO  B.S. Weldon Kiplangat Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBUNYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Alfred Mware Mecha
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEBUNYO PRI SCH Kipyegon Ngeno
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHELEGET  PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Kiplangat Morusoi
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHELEGET  PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Twolwongut
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMAETANY DAY SEC Jackson Cheruiyot Rono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMAETANY DAY SEC Philemon Ngenoh
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMAETANY PRI SCH Emily Chepkemoi Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMAGEL PRI SCH Fredrick Saitoti Saitolok
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMENGWA SEC Ronoh Kiprotich Sylvester
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMENGWA SEC Sammy Kiprono Chepkwony
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMENGWA SEC Thomas Yegon
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMISIMGUT PRI SCH John Kiprono Ngeno
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEMISIMGUT PRI SCH Joseph Kipngetich Sigowo
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHENIT PRY David Kiprotich Ruttoh
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHENIT PRY Nancy Cherotich Maina
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPALUNGU BOYS Michael Kiprotich Mutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPALUNGU BOYS Richard Mutai Kipng’eno
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPKORGONG PRY SCH Helga Chepngetich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPNYALILIET SEC SCH Alfonce Kipkirui Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPONJIRAI  PRY Irene _ Chepkirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPONJIRAI  PRY Philip Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPONJIRAI  PRY Reuben Mugung
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPONJIRAI  PRY Richard Kipngeno Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPTAGUM PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent Moseti Maranga
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPTOLELYOL PRI SCH Benard Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPTOLELYOL PRI SCH Joseah Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPTUIYET NGANDA Bernard Kibett Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPTUONIK PRI SCH Emmy Chepngeno Korir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPWOSTUIYET SEC Joseph Kipkoech Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPWOSTUIYET SEC Mildred Lihanda Khiyaniri
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHEPWOSTUIYET SEC Tele Chepkoech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHESEGEM CENTRAL PRY SCHOOL Charles Kiprono Tangus
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHESEGEM CENTRAL PRY SCHOOL John Kiprono Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU CHESERTON PRY Joyce Cherono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Don Bosco Sinendet Primary School Daniel Ochola Onyango
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Don Bosco Sinendet Primary School Stephen Kipkorir Tome
BOMET CHEPALUNGU GOITABKALYET   PRY Julius Kiplangat Kimeto
BOMET CHEPALUNGU GOITABSILIBWET PRI Bornes Chelangat Kogo
BOMET CHEPALUNGU GOITABSILIBWET PRI Veronica Chepngeno Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ITEMBE  PRY Chelangat Sinei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ITEMBE  PRY Joyce Chelangat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ITEMBE  PRY Stanley “Cherop Kibet” Chepkurwo
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ITEMBE SEC. SCH Ernest Kipkemoi Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ITEMBE SEC. SCH Humphrey Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ITEMBE SEC. SCH Ngenoh Cheruiyot Thomas
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KABOLWO MIXED DAY Norah Chebet
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Kaboson  S.s. Kipngetich Kirui Simon
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Kaboson  S.s. Robert Koskei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Kaboson  S.s. Simon Kipngetich Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KABOSON PRI SCH Hellen Cherotich Chororei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAGAWET  PRY Gladys Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAGAWET  PRY Joel Kiplangat Korir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAGAWET  PRY Lily Chumo
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMAGET PRI SCH David Kiprono Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMAGET PRI SCH Kipyegon Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMOGIBOI PRI SCH Benson Kipngetich Tonui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMOGIBOI PRI SCH Stanley Kipkoech Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMOGIBOI SEC Dorcas Langat Chepngetich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMOGIBOI SEC Langat Naomi Chebet
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMONGIL PRI SCH Nicholas Kibet Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMONGIL PRI SCH William Chepkwony Kipkemoi
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMORIT PRY SCHOOL Benard Mogaka Onami
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMORIT PRY SCHOOL Jackline Chebet Siele
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMOTYO Ronald Kipngeno Yegon
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMOTYO Samuel Cheruiyot Ngeno
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMUNDUGI PRI SCH Paul Kipgeno Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAMUSANGA PRI SCH Bigley Chelule
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPINDISIN PRY Edwin Cheruiyot Rono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPKEMOI Alice Chepkurui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU kapkesosio sec school Lillian Chepkemoi Koskei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU kapkesosio sec school Stephen Kipsigei Mutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPKWEN PRY David Kipkirui Birir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPKWEN PRY Teresa Jemutai Kurui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPLELE PRY Denis Kipkorir Chirchir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPLEWA  PRY Bornes Cherotich Mutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPLEWA  PRY Paul Kipterer Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAP-OLE-SEROI  S.S. Daisy Cherotich Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAP-OLE-SEROI  S.S. Lilian Chemutai Maritim
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAP-OLE-SEROI  S.S. Naomi Chepngeno
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAP-OLE-SEROI  S.S. Paul Langat Kipkoech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPOLESEROI PRI SCH Reuben Kibet Tonui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPSABUL PRI SCH Joseph Kiplangat Ngetich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPSABUL SEC Jeniffer Chepchichir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPSABUL SEC Shadrack Kipkoech Mibei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPTEMBWO PRY Irene Chebet Busienei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPTEMBWO PRY Jonathan Kipyegon Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPTOMBULIET PRI SCH Sheila Chepkorir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPTOROKWO PRY SCH Stanley Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPTOROKWO PRY SCH Weldon Kikirui Mutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KAPTWOLO PRIMARY Angeline Cheruiyot Chepwogen
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KELICHEK PRY Cheruiyot Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KERUNDUT  PRIMARY SCHOOL David Kipkemoi Mutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KESEGUT  PRY SCH Anne Ruto Chelangat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KESEGUT  PRY SCH Hillary Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIBISIMBA PRI SCH Raphael K. Rutoh
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIBOSON PRI SCH John Kiplangat Ngetich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIMANANGA   PRY  SCHOOL Liza J Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIMAYA DAY SEC Michael Kipkirui Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIMAYA PRI Joyce Chepkirui Kerich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KINYOGI PRY Kiplangat Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPKEIGEI  SEC SCH Janeth _ Jebichii
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPKEIGEI PRI SCH Anne Wangari Kimani
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPKEIGEI PRI SCH Peter Kiplangat Rutto
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPKELAT PRI SCH Ann Cherono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPKELAT PRI SCH Purity Chemutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPKUROR DAY SEC Enock Ronoh Kipkoech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPKUROR DAY SEC Joan Cherotich Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPLOMBE PRY Juliana Bor Chepchirchir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Kipricheit Day Sec Mary Chebet Towett
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPRICHEIT PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Chepkirui Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPRICHEIT PRIMARY SCHOOL Momanyi Gladys Moraa
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPRICHEIT PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Kibet Ruto
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPROROGET PRI SCH Wilfred Kiplangat Bett
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPROROGET SEC SCH Spedha Chepkemoi
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPSIRAT PRY SCH Leornard Kipkoech Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPSUTER  S.S. Chebet Betty
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPSUTER  S.S. Joel K Bett
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPSUTER MIXED Joyce Chelangat Tonui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPTAGE  PRY Andrew Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPTAGE  PRY Joseph Arap Sang
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Kiptenden Central primary School Juddy Chelangat Chepkwony
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPTENDEN PRY David Kipkoech Keter
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPTUNOI PRIMARY Daniel Kibii Rono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPTUNOI PRIMARY Joel Kipkorir Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIPTUNOI PRIMARY Julius Kiplangat Bore
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIRIBA  SEC SCH Felix Kipkirui Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIRIBA  SEC SCH John Kipkoech Rono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIRIBA  SEC SCH Maureen Chebet Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KIRIBA PRI SCH Chepkirui Catherine
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Kisiet Primary School Joseph Kipkorir Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KOIMIRET SEC Benard Kiplangat Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KOIMIRET SEC Simon Rob
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KOSIA PRY Wesley Kiprono Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KOTOIBEK PRY Beatrice Chepkosgei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KOTOIBEK PRY Doliphin Moragwa Nyabicha
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KOTOIBEK PRY Lily Chebet Mibei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KOTOIBEK PRY Vivian Chepngetich Marithim
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KYOGONG  PRIMARY SCHOOL Janifer Chepngeno Koros
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KYOGONG  PRIMARY SCHOOL Rachel Adoyo Anguro
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KYONGONG  S.S. Josephine Chepkosgei Maritim
BOMET CHEPALUNGU KYONGONG  S.S. Winny Chepkirui Chebukto
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LABOTIET Joshua Mancha Pion
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LABOTIET Joyce Chepkorir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LALWAT PRY Biniface Kariuki Wanyoike
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LALWAT PRY Kiprono Keter
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LELAITICH PRY Clement Cheruiyot Mitey
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LELAITICH PRY Robert Kipngeno Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LELAITICH SEC SCHOOL Phillip Kipyegon Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LELECHONIK  PRY  SCHOOL Emily Chepkoech Laboso
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LUGUMEK PRI SCH Samuel Kimutai Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LUGUMEK PRI SCH Winny Chepngetich Chepkwony
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LUGUMEK SEC Geoffrey Kiptoo Yegon
BOMET CHEPALUNGU LUGUMEK SEC Zephania Kipkemoi Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MAKIMENY  S.S. Barnaba Koske
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MAKIMENY PRI SCH David Kipkemoi Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MARAGETIT PRI SCH Joyce Chepngeno
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MARIANGO PRY SCH Esther Seenoi Kusero
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MASINDONI PRI SCH Safine Chesang Tapkeron
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MATHEW MARITIM PRY SCH Beth Njeri Tobiko
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MATHEW MARITIM PRY SCH Christine Cherop
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MATHEW MARITIM PRY SCH John Kipkirui Bii
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MATHEW MARITIM PRY SCH Nancy Chepkemoi Siga
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MENGWET  S.S. Kibet Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MENGWET  S.S. Robert Kipngetich Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MENGWET  S.S. Shadrack Kiplangat Kemei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU METIPSO PRI SCH Francisca Cherotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MISMIS PRI SCH Loice Chelagat Kikwai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MISMIS PRI SCH Michael Kipkorir Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MISMIS PRI SCH Willy Kipngeno Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MOGOR S.S Ritah Chepkirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MUGANGET PRI SCH Catherine Jerop Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU MUGANGET PRI SCH Lilian _ Jepchumba
BOMET CHEPALUNGU NDAMICHONIK SEC Janet Chepkurui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU NDAMICHONIK SEC Langat Faith Chepkirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU NDAMICHONIK SEC Varsity Chepkoech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU NGENENET PRI SCH Jane Jelangat Kosgey
BOMET CHEPALUNGU NOGIRWET PRY David Tanui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU NOGIRWET PRY Simon Kipkirui Ronoh
BOMET CHEPALUNGU NYAMBUGO PRY Linner Chepkurui Joseph
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OLBUTYO BOYS SECONDARY Gideon Kimutai Yego
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OLBUTYO BOYS SECONDARY Jalot Cherotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OLBUTYO BOYS SECONDARY Joyce Chepkemoi
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OLBUTYO BOYS SECONDARY Neson Kiprotich Yegon
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OLBUTYO GIRLS SEC John Kipkirui Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OLBUTYO GIRLS SEC Theresia Chebet
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OREIYET PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Kibet Rono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OREIYET PRIMARY SCHOOL Joel Kiprotich Tonui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OREIYET PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU OREIYET SEC Alphine Langat Kipkemoi
BOMET CHEPALUNGU REBERWET  PRY  SCHOOL Alice Chemutai
BOMET CHEPALUNGU REBERWET  PRY  SCHOOL Weldinoh Kipkurui Keter
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ROBORWO PRIMARY Rotich Kipkemoi
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SAGENYA  PRIMARY Nicholas Mwangi njenga
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SAGENYA  PRIMARY Samuel Kipkirui Maiywa
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SAMOEI NGWONET GIRLS SECONDARY Everlyne Chepkurui Kitur
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SARAMEK PRY SCH Jackson Kibet Milgo
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SARAMEK PRY SCH William Kimutai Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SAUNET PRI SCH Vincent Kipsang Koskei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SAUNET SEC Evans Kipngetich Kirui
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SEGEMIK PRI SCH Chirchir Kipyegon
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SEGEMIK PRI SCH Peter Kipkoech Keter
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIGOR BOARDING PRI Joyce Chepngeno Kenduiywa
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIGOR PRI SCH Gideon Kiprono Kilel
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIGOR PRI SCH Richard Kipngeno Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIGOR PRI SCH Sammary Chepngeno Koros
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIMBEIWET PRY Norah Chelangat Ngeno
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SINGOIWEK PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Kipkosgei Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIONGIROI  MOI S.S. Hilary Kipkorir Langat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIONGIROI  MOI S.S. Jean Chebet
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIONGIROI  MOI S.S. Julius Kipkoech Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIONGIROI  MOI S.S. Norah Chelagat
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SIONGIROI PRI SCH Vivian Cherotich Rop
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SOGORORBEI PRI SCH Chirchir Kipyegon
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SOGORORBEI PRI SCH Lily Chebet Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SOGORORBEI PRI SCH Patrick Kipngeno Chepkwony
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ST. MICHAEL’S  BOMET S.S. Christophe Kipngetich Sitienei
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ST.PETERS KOIYET Julius Chepkwony
BOMET CHEPALUNGU ST.PETERS KOIYET Philemon Kipkirui Cheruiyot
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SUGUMERGA Wesley Kiplagat Koech
BOMET CHEPALUNGU SUGUMERGA PRI SCH Richard Kimutai Ngetich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU TABAROSHO PRY Gideon Kipkosgei Rono
BOMET CHEPALUNGU TEBESWET SEC Betty Chepkorir Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU TILANGOK PRI SCH Eric Kipkemoi Bii
BOMET CHEPALUNGU TILANGOK PRI SCH Japheth Kipngenoh Chepkwony
BOMET CHEPALUNGU TILANGOK SECONDARY Johnson Kiplagngat Bett
BOMET CHEPALUNGU Tiriyta Primary School Regina Cherotich Korir
BOMET CHEPALUNGU TUMOI SEC SCHOOL Gideon Kibet Rotich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU TUMOI SEC SCHOOL Philip Kipkorir Maritim
BOMET CHEPALUNGU UMOJA PRY SCHOOL Isaiah Kimutai Ngetich
BOMET CHEPALUNGU YOYWANA PRY SCH Thomas Kipkemoi Maritim
BOMET KONOIN A.I.C. Emmanuel Primary School Chepngetich C Siele
BOMET KONOIN Beekab Arwet Primary School Andrew Kimetto Rono
BOMET KONOIN BESIOBEI Beatrice Chesang Bii
BOMET KONOIN BESIOBEI Bennard Kipyegon Koech
BOMET KONOIN BESIOBEI Weldon Kipyego Terer
BOMET KONOIN Blue Man primary school Kipngeno Langat
BOMET KONOIN BOITO  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Gilbert Kiprotich Too
BOMET KONOIN BOITO  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Joice Chepngetich
BOMET KONOIN BOITO  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Orwenyo Emmanuel Mose
BOMET KONOIN BOITO  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sammy Kipyegon Kirui
BOMET KONOIN Boito Day Secondary School Cosmas Chepkwony
BOMET KONOIN BOITO PRIM Eunice Chepngetich Korir
BOMET KONOIN BOITO PRIM Everlyne Chepngeno Barchok
BOMET KONOIN BOITO PRIM Josephine Chepkemoi
BOMET KONOIN BOITO PRIM Kenneth Kiplangat Sang
BOMET KONOIN BOITO PRIM Martha Cherotich Rop
BOMET KONOIN CHANGOI PRI Emmy Chelangat
BOMET KONOIN CHANGOI PRI Margaret Philimena Kavindu
BOMET KONOIN CHANGOI PRI Rop Chepkoech
BOMET KONOIN Chebang’ang Secondary School Bett Robert Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Chebang’ang Secondary School Caroline _ Chesang
BOMET KONOIN Cheibei Primary School Ronald Kipngeno Bett
BOMET KONOIN Cheibei Primary School Venus Soila Kiswua
BOMET KONOIN CHEMAAN PRY SCH Naomi Waceke Nganga
BOMET KONOIN CHEMALAL PRY SCHOOL Lydiah Chepngetich Ronoh
BOMET KONOIN CHEMALAL SEC Calixto Langat Benard
BOMET KONOIN Chemamul ‘B’ Primary School David Cheruiyot Tonui
BOMET KONOIN Chemamul ‘B’ Primary School Edward Kiplagat Bore
BOMET KONOIN Chemasingi Primary School Wesley Kosgei Kipkoech
BOMET KONOIN Chemasingi Secondary School Naomy Chepkorir Rotich
BOMET KONOIN CHEMELET PRI Leonard Kipkemoi Kigen
BOMET KONOIN CHEMELET PRI Monica Chemutai Koros
BOMET KONOIN Chepchirik Primary School Alex Kiprono Keino
BOMET KONOIN Chepchirik Primary School Cherotich Kechei
BOMET KONOIN Chepkochun Pri Joseah Kibet Koech
BOMET KONOIN Chepkochun Secondary School Paul Kipkemoi Busienei
BOMET KONOIN CHEPTABAACH PRIMARY Grace Cherono Kirui
BOMET KONOIN CHEPTABACH SEC SCHOOL Benard Kipyegon Soy
BOMET KONOIN CHEPTABES PRI David “Kipngeno Arap” Chebelyon
BOMET KONOIN CHEPTABES PRI Paul Kiplangat Korir
BOMET KONOIN Cheptalal Girls Sec. Sch. Philister Chepngetich
BOMET KONOIN CHEPTALAL PRIM Margaret S Chelamgat
BOMET KONOIN Cheptingting Secondary School Mercy _ Chepkorir
BOMET KONOIN CHEPTINGTINGPRIMARY SCHOOL Kibet Maritim Langat
BOMET KONOIN Chongenwo Primary School Damaris Cherotich
BOMET KONOIN Chongenwo Primary School Winny Chemutai
BOMET KONOIN Embomos Primary School Christopher Bunei Oloetu
BOMET KONOIN EMBOMOS SEC Jackline Chepkemoi Tesot
BOMET KONOIN Kabaibai Primary School Emily Cherotich Chepkwony
BOMET KONOIN KABIANGEK SEC SCH Ronald Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN KAMAGOMON PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Cheruiyot Kering
BOMET KONOIN Kapchepkole Primary School Joseph Kipngetich Koskey
BOMET KONOIN Kapchepkole Primary School Rosemary Chepkoech Rotich
BOMET KONOIN Kapken Primary School Eric Kipngeno Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Kapkilaibei Pri Gladys Chepkorir Kipkemoi
BOMET KONOIN Kapkilaibei Secondary School Beatrice _ Chepkoech
BOMET KONOIN Kapkilaibei Secondary School Ezekiel Kimetoh
BOMET KONOIN Kapletyo Primary School Joyce Chelangat Rono
BOMET KONOIN Kaproret Primary school David “K. Tum” Kitur
BOMET KONOIN Kaproret Primary school Irene Cherono Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Kapsebetet Primary School Alice Chepkemoi Kirui
BOMET KONOIN Kapsebetet Primary School Nancy Chepkurui Langat
BOMET KONOIN KAPSENGERE  PRY SCH Beatrice Cherotich
BOMET KONOIN KAPSENGERE  PRY SCH Samuel Kipkemoi Chepkwony
BOMET KONOIN Kapset Mixed Day Secondary School Isaiah Kibet Rotich
BOMET KONOIN Kapset Primary School Gladys Chebet
BOMET KONOIN KAPTEBENGWET  S.S. Alfred Kipsang Ruto
BOMET KONOIN KAPTEBENGWET  S.S. Catherine Chelagat
BOMET KONOIN Kaptebengwo Primary School Vincent Kipngeno Sang
BOMET KONOIN KAPTEMBWO  SEC SCH Hillary Cheruiyot Langat
BOMET KONOIN KEBUMBUR PRIMARY Geoffrey K Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Kenyagoro Pri School Emmah Kerubo Angwenyi
BOMET KONOIN Kenyagoro Pri School Joseph Tonui
BOMET KONOIN Kibirir Primary School Samuel Kipkoech Chirchir
BOMET KONOIN Kibitgoi Pri  School Paul Koskey
BOMET KONOIN Kimaech Primary Charles Langat Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Kimaech Primary Richard Kipngeno Bunei
BOMET KONOIN KIMARI  PRY  SCHOOL Andrew Kipsang Tanui
BOMET KONOIN KIMARI  PRY  SCHOOL Judith Chepkirui
BOMET KONOIN KIMARI  PRY  SCHOOL Peter Olonunyak Sirere
BOMET KONOIN Kimori A.I.C Primary School Ruth Cherotich Langat
BOMET KONOIN KIMULOT HIGH SCHOOL Beatrice Chepkoech Tesot
BOMET KONOIN KIMULOT HIGH SCHOOL Julius Kipkorir Rotich
BOMET KONOIN KIMULOT HIGH SCHOOL Ronald Kipkoech Kirui
BOMET KONOIN Kipkelok Primary school Samwel Sigei Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN KIPKORIR  SALAT  S.S. Wesley Chirchir Kipngeno
BOMET KONOIN KIPSINENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Kiplangat Sang
BOMET KONOIN Kiptemenio Primary School Agnes Wangui Wamae
BOMET KONOIN KIPTENDEN  SECONDARY  SCHOLL Cheruiyot Leonard Kipkemoi
BOMET KONOIN KIPTENDEN PRI SCH Zephaniah Kipkemboi
BOMET KONOIN KIRIMOSE PRIMARY Purity Chebet
BOMET KONOIN KIRIMOSE PRIMARY Victor Langat Kiptoo
BOMET KONOIN KITALA    PRY.  SCHOOL Nicholas Kipngeno Ronoh
BOMET KONOIN KITALA    PRY.  SCHOOL Regina Cheluget Rono
BOMET KONOIN Kitala Mixed Day Secondary School Koech Chebet
BOMET KONOIN KITUMBE PRI SCH Chepkurui Ngetich
BOMET KONOIN KITUMBE PRI SCH Isaiah Kipkorir Kemoi
BOMET KONOIN Kobel Primary Sabina Kemunto Nyamora
BOMET KONOIN KOBOR PRIMARY Joseph Kiplangat Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN KOIWA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Alphine Chepngeno
BOMET KONOIN KOIWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Caroline Chepkorir
BOMET KONOIN KOIWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Fancy Cherono
BOMET KONOIN KOIWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Kipkorir Henderson Sigei
BOMET KONOIN KOIWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Kipngetich Rono
BOMET KONOIN KOIWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Kipngetich Rono
BOMET KONOIN KOIWA CENTRAL SEC Philip Kiprotich Koech
BOMET KONOIN Komirmir Paul Kiptanui Seronei
BOMET KONOIN KUGEREWET PRIMARY SCHOOL Mathews Kipkoros Sigilai
BOMET KONOIN Lebekyet Primary School Esther Chepngeno
BOMET KONOIN Lebekyet Primary School Sharrown Chepkoech Koskey
BOMET KONOIN LELSA PRIMARY SCHOOL Eddith Chepngenoh
BOMET KONOIN LELSA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kiprotich Ruttoh
BOMET KONOIN MARINYIN PRI Rosaline Chebet
BOMET KONOIN MARINYING  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Benard Cheruiyot Langat
BOMET KONOIN MARINYING  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Charles Nyangoto Imbere
BOMET KONOIN MARINYING  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Isaiah Kimutai
BOMET KONOIN MARINYING  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Josphine Cherono
BOMET KONOIN Meswondo Secondary school Damaris Ngetich
BOMET KONOIN Michira Primary Elidah Makori
BOMET KONOIN Michira Primary John Kipkoech Soi
BOMET KONOIN Michira Primary Magdaline Chepkemoi
BOMET KONOIN Michira Secondary School Chepkoech Caroline
BOMET KONOIN Mogogosiek  Township Primary School Peter Muiruri
BOMET KONOIN Mogonjet Primary School(See 4081) Weldor Kiprotich Koske
BOMET KONOIN Morombo Primary School David Kipkirui Koech
BOMET KONOIN Mosoriot Primary School Fredrick Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Mugenyi Day Secondary School Martin Rotich Chemosit
BOMET KONOIN Ndalelai Primary School Lily Cherono Rotich
BOMET KONOIN Ngererit Primary School Cheruiyot Mutai Chirchir
BOMET KONOIN NGERERIT SEC SCH Gladys Chelangat
BOMET KONOIN NGERERIT SEC SCH Mercy Chepkoech
BOMET KONOIN NGERERIT SEC SCH Peter Kipng’eno Mutai
BOMET KONOIN NGERERIT SEC SCH Tom Ototo Elvis
BOMET KONOIN NGERERIT SEC SCH Winny Chepkoech
BOMET KONOIN Nyakesu Primary School Paul Rotich
BOMET KONOIN Nyakesu Primary School Stanley Kiplangat Tobon
BOMET KONOIN RERENDET Evaline Chepkemoi Kenduiwa
BOMET KONOIN RERENDET Lily Chebet
BOMET KONOIN RUSEYA  GIRLS SECONDARY Benjamin Modi Omune
BOMET KONOIN SASETA  S.S. Abnery Abel Aswani
BOMET KONOIN SASETA  S.S. Denis Kiprotich Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Saseta Primary Stanley Kibet Siele
BOMET KONOIN Seanin Secondary School Samuel Kiplangat Chepkwony
BOMET KONOIN Simoti  Sec  Sch Charles Koech
BOMET KONOIN Simoti  Sec  Sch Kenneth Kiprono Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN Simoti  Sec  Sch Winnie Chepngetich
BOMET KONOIN Siomo Primary Richard Rono
BOMET KONOIN Siomo Primary Stephen “Paul K. A.” Koech
BOMET KONOIN SOTIT  BOYS SEC. SCHOOL Richard Kipkorir Rono
BOMET KONOIN Sotit Girls Secondary School Wycliff Ngenoh Cheruiyot
BOMET KONOIN ST BRIGIDS CHEMELET  GIRLS SEC Rono Kipkirui
BOMET KONOIN ST BRIGIDS CHEMELET  GIRLS SEC Silas Ketuturi Kerich
BOMET KONOIN Taarut Primary Benard Mateget Rono
BOMET KONOIN TABOINO PRIMARY Richard Kipkemoi Njeno
BOMET KONOIN Tenduet Primary School Ismael Cheruiyot Korir
BOMET KONOIN Tenduet Primary School Veronica Chepkurui
BOMET KONOIN Terek Primary School Fredrick Kiplangat Yegon
BOMET KONOIN Terek Primary School Julius Kibet Koskei
BOMET KONOIN Terek Primary School Willy Sigei
BOMET KONOIN TEREK SECONDARY SCHOOL. Patrick Poriot Kasaniwa
BOMET KONOIN Tuiyobei Secondary School Peter Kibet
BOMET SOTIK ABOSI HILLVIEW  PRY SCH Joyce Cheritich Kogo
BOMET SOTIK ABOSI HILLVIEW  PRY SCH Nancy Chesang Bomsut
BOMET SOTIK AKSHAR SEC SCH KIBORI Thomas KipkoechTemuren Soi
BOMET SOTIK BALEK ‘A’  PRIMARY Emily Chepkemoi Chepkwony
BOMET SOTIK BAMBANIK  PRY John Korir
BOMET SOTIK BAMBANIK  PRY Lily Chepngetich
BOMET SOTIK BAMBANIK  PRY Reuben Kering
BOMET SOTIK BAMBANIK  PRY William Kipkoech Rono
BOMET SOTIK BURGEI PRY SCH Wendon Kiplangat Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK CHANGINA PRI SCH Kipsigei Arap Chumo
BOMET SOTIK CHEBILAT   PRI    SCHOOL Bornice Chepkoech Ruto
BOMET SOTIK CHEBILAT   PRI    SCHOOL Jonstone Kipkurui Bett
BOMET SOTIK CHEBILAT   PRI    SCHOOL Linah Kipyegomen
BOMET SOTIK CHEBILAT   PRI    SCHOOL Nicholas Langat
BOMET SOTIK Chebilat Boys Geoffrey Yegon
BOMET SOTIK Chebilat Boys Joan Cherono
BOMET SOTIK Chebilat Boys Paul Kipkemoi Koech
BOMET SOTIK Chebilat Boys Tyson Rotich Kibet
BOMET SOTIK CHEBIRBELEK  PRI SCH Francis Maritim
BOMET SOTIK CHEBIRBELEK  PRI SCH Rosaline Chebet
BOMET SOTIK CHEBIRBELEK  S.S. Charles Kipngeno Mutai
BOMET SOTIK CHEBIRBELEK  S.S. Judith Chemutai
BOMET SOTIK CHEBIRBELEK  S.S. Nerisa Chepkorir Langat
BOMET SOTIK CHEBITET   PRY  SCHOOL Nancy Kerubo Mairura
BOMET SOTIK CHEBOLE PRI SCH Mercy Chepkoech Albert
BOMET SOTIK CHEBONGI  PRIMARY John Denis Chepkwony
BOMET SOTIK CHEBULU PRI SCH Duct Kipngetich Ruto
BOMET SOTIK CHEBULU PRI SCH Kipkorir Bett Sang
BOMET SOTIK CHEBULU PRI SCH Mathilda Kerubo Aminga
BOMET SOTIK CHEMOBEI PRY SCHOOL Robert Kipngetich Bett
BOMET SOTIK CHEPKALWAL PRIMARY SCH Francis Cheruiyot Ronoh
BOMET SOTIK CHEPKALWAL PRIMARY SCH Simon Kipkoech Koros
BOMET SOTIK CHEPKOSIOM PRI Hellen Chengeno Kilel
BOMET SOTIK CHEPTANGULGEI  PRY.  SCHOOL Simeon Kipngetich Terer
BOMET SOTIK CHESEGEM  PRY Augustine Kibet Kimetto
BOMET SOTIK CHESEGEM  PRY Winnie Kwamboka Mocheche
BOMET SOTIK CHESERTON PRY SCH Philimon Kitur
BOMET SOTIK CHESILYOT PRY SCHOOL Caren Yobsoi Chepngeno
BOMET SOTIK CHILGOTWET PRY SCH David Kipkorir Chepkwony
BOMET SOTIK GELEGELE  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Charles Milgo
BOMET SOTIK GELEGELE  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Joseph Kipkemoi Koske
BOMET SOTIK GELEGELE GIRLS SEC Charles Korir Kiprotich
BOMET SOTIK GORGOR  S.S. Festus Kipngetich Bett
BOMET SOTIK GORGOR  S.S. Koech Meshack
BOMET SOTIK GORGOR  S.S. Wesley Kiprono Koros
BOMET SOTIK GORGOR PRI SCH Leonard Rono
BOMET SOTIK GORGOR PRI SCH Ruth Nyamalo Nkulet
BOMET SOTIK KABURGEI PRY SCH Festus Kibet Yegon
BOMET SOTIK KAGASIK PRI SCH Josiah Onyango Oyieko
BOMET SOTIK KAMBIRA PRY SCHOOL Christopher Kipyegon Kirui
BOMET SOTIK KAMBIRA PRY SCHOOL Daniel Kipngeno Ngetich
BOMET SOTIK KAMENES  PRY SCH Loice Chepkoech Kimetto
BOMET SOTIK KAMENES  PRY SCH Wilson Kiplagat Rono
BOMET SOTIK KAMESWON PRI SCH Daniel Cheruiyot Mutai
BOMET SOTIK KAMIRAI SEC John Kiprotich Mutai
BOMET SOTIK KAMUGENO  PRY Philip Kipngeno Rono
BOMET SOTIK KAMUNGEI  S.S. Carolyne Chepkemoi Milgo
BOMET SOTIK KAMUNGEI  S.S. Charles Kipkirui Ngetich
BOMET SOTIK KAMUNGEI  S.S. Evaline Chebet Mutai
BOMET SOTIK KAMUNGEI  S.S. Weldon Kirui Kimutai
BOMET SOTIK KAMUREITO  HIGH SCHOOL Elkanah Chepkwony Kibet
BOMET SOTIK KAMUREITO  HIGH SCHOOL Nancy Chepkirui
BOMET SOTIK KAMUREITO PRY SCH Rose Chelangat
BOMET SOTIK KANUSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Micah Mogaka Onsabwa
BOMET SOTIK KANUSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Nganga Kimotho
BOMET SOTIK KAPCHEPKORO PRY SCH. Carolyne Kerubo Chelulei
BOMET SOTIK KAPCHEPKORO PRY SCH. Evaline Mosoin Chepkoech
BOMET SOTIK KAPCHEPKORO PRY SCH. Evalyne Cherono Mutai
BOMET SOTIK KAPCHEPKORO PRY SCH. Hillary Kibet Rono
BOMET SOTIK KAPCHEPKORO PRY SCH. Jonathan Cheruiyot Sigei
BOMET SOTIK KAPCHERIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL John Kiprop Chepkwony
BOMET SOTIK KAPCHERIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Rebby Ngetich Jepkoech
BOMET SOTIK Kapcholyo Public Secondary School Amos Kipngetich
BOMET SOTIK Kapcholyo Public Secondary School Emily Chemutai
BOMET SOTIK KAPKELEI  SECONDARY  SCH Eddy Bonareri Moturi
BOMET SOTIK KAPKELEI  SECONDARY  SCH George Kipyegon Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK KAPLEKWA PRY SCH Linus Cheruiyot Bittok
BOMET SOTIK KAPLELACH  PRY  SCHOOL Barare Benard
BOMET SOTIK KAPLELACH  PRY  SCHOOL Edwin Michael Nyabaro
BOMET SOTIK KAPLELACH  PRY  SCHOOL John Kibet Mutai
BOMET SOTIK KAPLELACH  PRY  SCHOOL Joseph Kipkoech
BOMET SOTIK KAPLELACH  PRY  SCHOOL Ng’otiek Geoffrey Parkesui
BOMET SOTIK KAPLELACH SEC. SCH Zachaeus Kipkorir Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK Kapletundo Secondary School Jackson Marutegek
BOMET SOTIK KAPLOMBOI PRI SCH Mercy Cherotich
BOMET SOTIK KAPLONG  BOYS S.S. Augustine Kipsegei Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK KAPLONG  BOYS S.S. Betty Chemutai
BOMET SOTIK KAPLONG  BOYS S.S. Edwin Kipkemoi Chirchir
BOMET SOTIK KAPLONG  BOYS S.S. Felix Kiptoo Ronoh
BOMET SOTIK KAPLONG  BOYS S.S. Francisca Chemutai
BOMET SOTIK KAPLONG  BOYS S.S. Naftali Michs Oringo
BOMET SOTIK KAPLONG  GIRLS  S.S. Anne Cherono Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK Kapmakitui Primary School Charles Ngeno Kipkemoi
BOMET SOTIK KAPNYASIMBA PRY SCH Caren Cherotich Torongoi
BOMET SOTIK KAPNYASIMBA PRY SCH Selina Chepkoech Tonui
BOMET SOTIK KAPOLESOBEI PRY SCH Julius Kibii Sang
BOMET SOTIK KAPOLESOBEI PRY SCH Richard Kibiengon Rotich
BOMET SOTIK Kapsangaru  sec sch John Kipkirui Ngetich
BOMET SOTIK KAPSANGARU PRI SCH Joseph Kipsang Yegon
BOMET SOTIK KAPSANGARU PRI SCH Vincent Ngetich
BOMET SOTIK KAPSOSURWO PRI SCH Richard Kiplangat Rotich
BOMET SOTIK KAPSOSURWO SEC SCH Erick Yegon
BOMET SOTIK KAPSOSURWO SEC SCH Kiplangat Ngetich Dominic
BOMET SOTIK KAPTAMUITAA  PRY SCH Philip Kibii Kilel
BOMET SOTIK Kaptilolwo ‘A’ Primary School Emily Chepkemoi Kirui
BOMET SOTIK Kaptilolwo ‘A’ Primary School Peter Kimutai Koskei
BOMET SOTIK KAPTULWA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Kipkorir Chepkwony
BOMET SOTIK KAPTULWA PRI SCH Angeline Chesang Kilel
BOMET SOTIK KAPTULWA PRI SCH Anna Cheruto Chepkwony
BOMET SOTIK KELONGET VALLEY PRY David Kiprono Kirui
BOMET SOTIK KELONGET VALLEY PRY Jane Mitei Chelangat
BOMET SOTIK KELONGET VALLEY PRY Wangui Joseph Mwangi
BOMET SOTIK KENENE  PRY. SCHOOL Richard Cheruiyot Langat
BOMET SOTIK KERONJO  PRY.  SCHOOL David Koech Kipngeno
BOMET SOTIK KERONJO  PRY.  SCHOOL Josphine Chemutai
BOMET SOTIK Keronjo Mixed Day Secondary School Daisy Esther Kerubo
BOMET SOTIK KESOGORORET PRY SCH Ann Cherotich
BOMET SOTIK KESOGORORET PRY SCH Anthony Kipng’eno Sagambo
BOMET SOTIK KESOGORORET PRY SCH Betty Chepkemoi
BOMET SOTIK KESOGORORET PRY SCH Daniel Kibii Ngetich
BOMET SOTIK KESOGORORET PRY SCH Tongen Chesang
BOMET SOTIK KIBIBO PRY SCH Peter Kipngetich Langat
BOMET SOTIK KIBORI PRY SCH Joseph Kipkosgei Soy
BOMET SOTIK KIMOLWET  PRY SCH Beatrice Chepng’eno
BOMET SOTIK KIMOLWET  PRY SCH Jane Sige Kiget
BOMET SOTIK KIMOLWET  PRY SCH Paul Kipkurui Mutai
BOMET SOTIK KIPAJIT PRI  SCHOOL Biarose Chelangat
BOMET SOTIK KIPAJIT PRI  SCHOOL Kipkoech Ngenoh
BOMET SOTIK KIPNGOSOS PRY SCH Joseph Kipterer Rotich
BOMET SOTIK KIPNGOSOS PRY SCH Patrick Rotich Maina
BOMET SOTIK Kipngosos Special School For The M.H Aurelia Rob
BOMET SOTIK Kipngosos Special School For The M.H David Cheruiyot Rotich
BOMET SOTIK Kipngosos Special School For The M.H Juddy Mutai Chelangat
BOMET SOTIK Kipngosos Special School For The M.H Paul Kipkorir Mutai
BOMET SOTIK Kipngosos Special School For The M.H Sammy Kipyegon Langat
BOMET SOTIK KIPROBONYIT PRY SCH Charles Kipyegon Chirchir
BOMET SOTIK KIPSIMBOL PRIMARY SCHOOL Alphina Chepngetich Mutai
BOMET SOTIK KIPSINGEI  SEC SCH Mercy Chepkemoi
BOMET SOTIK KIPSINGEI  SEC SCH Wesley Kiprono Milgo
BOMET SOTIK KIPTAPSIR   PRI    SCHOOL Kenneth Kipkoech Ng’eno
BOMET SOTIK KIPTORBEI PRY SCH. Geoffrey Cheruiyot Langat
BOMET SOTIK KIPTORBEI PRY SCH. Joseph Kiprotich Miting
BOMET SOTIK KISABEI PRY SCH. Veronicah Chepkurui Surah
BOMET SOTIK KOIMUGUL PRY Joseph Kimutai Ng’eno
BOMET SOTIK LELDAET PRI SCH Chelangat Mitei
BOMET SOTIK LELDAI SEC SCH Jesikah Cherotich
BOMET SOTIK LELDOK  PRY Veronica Cherono
BOMET SOTIK LELECHWET PRY SCH Angeline Bii Chepngetich
BOMET SOTIK LELECHWET PRY SCH Ezekiel Kiprono Rop
BOMET SOTIK Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Caroline Cherono
BOMET SOTIK Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Esther Chepkemoi Kesui
BOMET SOTIK Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Esther Wangui Mwangi
BOMET SOTIK Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Hellen Chebeth Koech
BOMET SOTIK Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Stella Mokera Matara
BOMET SOTIK Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Veronica Chepkoech
BOMET SOTIK MABWAITA PRI SCH Margaret Chepkorir Martim
BOMET SOTIK MANARET PRIMARY Chepkoech Hellen
BOMET SOTIK MANARET PRIMARY Dorca Kerubo Nyamwange
BOMET SOTIK MOGOIYWEK PRIMARY SCHOOL Jonathan Chepkwony Kirui
BOMET SOTIK MOGOIYWEK PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Langat Kipkemoi
BOMET SOTIK Moi Minariet Boys Secondary School Fredrick Kirui Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK Moi Minariet Boys Secondary School Joyce Cherotich Rotich
BOMET SOTIK Moi Minariet Boys Secondary School Stanley Kipngetich Bii
BOMET SOTIK MOITA  PRY SCH Anthony Yegon Korgoren
BOMET SOTIK MOITA  PRY SCH David Kipyegon Ronoh
BOMET SOTIK MOITA  PRY SCH Kimutai Benson Rono
BOMET SOTIK MOITA  PRY SCH Richard Kiplagat Rono
BOMET SOTIK MOLINGA  PRY Hillary Kiplangat Bett
BOMET SOTIK MOLINGA  PRY Susan J.Kadali Mugenya
BOMET SOTIK MOLINGA SEC. SCHOOL Wesley Kipkemoi Langat
BOMET SOTIK MONIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL John Kipkemo Saina
BOMET SOTIK MORIKO PRIMARY SCH Josephine Chepkemoi
BOMET SOTIK MOSONIK PRI SCH Paul Kipyegon Biy
BOMET SOTIK MOSONIK SEC. SCH. Chepkemoi _ Chepkwony
BOMET SOTIK MOTIRET PRI SCH Andrew Kiplang’at Ruto
BOMET SOTIK MOTIRET PRI SCH Ernest Rotich Kipyegon
BOMET SOTIK MOTIRET PRI SCH John Wamuti Mburu
BOMET SOTIK MOTIRET SEC SCH Beatrice Chemutai Soi
BOMET SOTIK MUNJAZZ PRY SCH Samuel Cheruiyot Chekwony
BOMET SOTIK NDANAI   PRIMARY   SCHOOL Dncan Atambo Ngoko
BOMET SOTIK NDANAI   PRIMARY   SCHOOL Irene Jepkogei Tarus
BOMET SOTIK Ndanai Boys High School Josphine Chepchirchir Barngetuny
BOMET SOTIK NDANAI GIRLS S.S. Lelgot Nicholas
BOMET SOTIK NGAMURIAN PRI SCH Eddah Chepkemoi
BOMET SOTIK NGAMURIAN PRI SCH Johnstone Kiprotich Langat
BOMET SOTIK NGAMURIAN PRI SCH Sammy Kipsang Rotich
BOMET SOTIK NGARIET SEC SCH Leonard Kipronoh Yegon
BOMET SOTIK NGENDALEL PRY Robert Kiplangat Ng’etich
BOMET SOTIK NGOCHO PRI SCH Joel Kipngetich Rono
BOMET SOTIK NGOCHO PRI SCH Norah Mukomunene Cheluget
BOMET SOTIK NYAGA PRY SCH Mose Pymas Menyuri
BOMET SOTIK OLDEBESI PRI SCH Benard Cheruiyot Kipkirui
BOMET SOTIK OLDEBESI PRI SCH Chepkorir Sharon
BOMET SOTIK OLDEBESI PRI SCH Evans Ateli Masira
BOMET SOTIK OLDEBESI PRI SCH Justus Kipngeno Langat
BOMET SOTIK OLDEBESI PRI SCH Philip Siele Kiplangat
BOMET SOTIK Oldebesi Secondary School Alfred Ngetich Kimutai
BOMET SOTIK Oldebesi Secondary School Gilbert Kipngetich Bett
BOMET SOTIK Oldebesi Secondary School Henry Kipkurui Chebelyon
BOMET SOTIK RONGENA PRY SCH Charles Kipkirui Ngetich
BOMET SOTIK RONGENA PRY SCH Emmy Cherono Langat
BOMET SOTIK RONGENA PRY SCH Joyllin Chebet
BOMET SOTIK ROTIK PRI SCH Alice Chemutai Korir
BOMET SOTIK SACHANGWAN PRI SCH Francis Kipngetich Kikwai
BOMET SOTIK SACHANGWAN PRI SCH Jeremiah Kipkirui Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK SACHANGWAN SEC Pharis Kamau Murigi
BOMET SOTIK SARUCHAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Hillary Cheruiyot Mutai
BOMET SOTIK SARUCHAT PRY SCH Betty Chepkirui
BOMET SOTIK SARUCHAT PRY SCH Cecilia Chepkorir Kilel
BOMET SOTIK SARUCHAT PRY SCH Julius Bongoch
BOMET SOTIK SARUCHAT PRY SCH Leah Chemutai Kirui
BOMET SOTIK Sasita Primary School Joseph Kipkoros Koech
BOMET SOTIK Sasita Primary School Sammy Kipngetich Milgo
BOMET SOTIK SERTWET PRY Erick Kipyegon Kirui
BOMET SOTIK SIGORIAN SEC.SCH. Paul Kipkurui Cheruiyot
BOMET SOTIK SIROIN PRIMARY David Kiplangat Korir
BOMET SOTIK SIROIN SEC SCH Kipkoech Korir
BOMET SOTIK SIRONET  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Eunice Jemutai Kurgat
BOMET SOTIK SIRONET  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Patrick Kilel
BOMET SOTIK SIRONET  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Wilson Tonui Kipkirui
BOMET SOTIK SIRYAT PRY SCH Gitee Martha Wagaki
BOMET SOTIK Soget Primary School Joseph “Edwin Kiptoo” Rono
BOMET SOTIK SOIMET   PRI  SCHOOL Benson Kibet Rotich
BOMET SOTIK SOIMET   PRI  SCHOOL Rose Chemutai
BOMET SOTIK Soiyoit Primary School Josiah Kipngetich Mutai
BOMET SOTIK SOLYOT PRI SCH Robert Rugut
BOMET SOTIK SOLYOT PRI SCH Selina Chebet Maritim
BOMET SOTIK SOLYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Bett Julius Kiprono
BOMET SOTIK SOSIK PRY SCH. Purity Koech Chepkemoi
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Albert Kirui
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Alex Kiprono Kering
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Iruine Chepngenoh Kosgey
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Janeth Chebii
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Joyce Chepkoech
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL May Langat Chelangat
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Pilista Chelangat
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Rono Chepkorir
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Susan Chepkoech
BOMET SOTIK SOTIK  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Wesley Kiprop Rotich
BOMET SOTIK St. Joseph Mabwaita Sec Sch Benard Kipngeno Sang
BOMET SOTIK St. Kizito Secondary School For The H.I. Henry Otieno Odhiambo
BOMET SOTIK St. Kizito Secondary School For The H.I. Monica Aloo Okwaro
BOMET SOTIK Sugutek Primary School Kelvin Odupoi Keshe
BOMET SOTIK TABARIT PRI SCH Jackson Kipkoros Soi
BOMET SOTIK TAKITECH  PRY SCH Christine Chepkemoi
BOMET SOTIK TARAKWA  S.S. Anthony Kipngetich Korir
BOMET SOTIK TEMBWO PRY SCH Naomi Cherotich Chirchir
BOMET SOTIK TOGOMIN PRIM David Kiplangat Koech
BOMET SOTIK TOGOMIN PRIM Florence Chepkemoi Koskei
BOMET SOTIK TUMBELYON  PRIMARY Chebet Florence Koech
BOMET SOTIK TUMBELYON  PRIMARY Elizabeth Rongony Cherop
BOMET SOTIK TUMBELYON  PRIMARY Joel Kiprotich Yegon
BOMET SOTIK USWET   PRI   SCHOOL Bornice Chepkurui Soi
BOMET Tsc County Office-Bomet Rhoda Rutto Cherotich
BOMET Tsc County Office-Bomet William Messo Molla
BOMET TSC Unit – Bomet Reuben Kipkoech Mutai
error: