How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ACHEGO PRI SCH David Odoyo Anuro
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ACHEGO S S Anthony Rwenyo Singombe
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ACHEGO S S Eric Maragia Olango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ACHEGO S S Mark Otieno Ogola
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ACHEGO S S Sylvester Obiero Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ADONGO PRI SCH Daniel Bernard Omondi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ADONGO PRI SCH Kennedy Ochieng Opondo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AIMO PRI SCH Antonine Achieng Ochieng
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AIMO PRI SCH Rose Akinyi Odira
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AKELE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackson Auko Opondo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AKELE PRIMARY SCHOOL Molly Anyango Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AMOSO PRI SCH George Bwana Onjwayo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AMOSO PRI SCH Jacob Odoyo Okech
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ANGIRO PRI SCH Atieno Margaret Ongode
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ANGIRO PRI SCH Charles Apollos Oluoch
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ANGIRO PRI SCH Edinah Kemuma Bota
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AOCH MUGA PRI SCH Gerald Oluoch Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AOCH MUGA PRI SCH Maureen Akoth Oguma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ARUJO Caroline “Atieno Dorah” Nyambok
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ARUJO Jacinter Auma Ogada
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ARUJO Marren Awuor Miyare
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASEGO PRY SCHOOL Elsa Makogilo Anyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASUMBI GIRLS  S.S. Dorothy “Night Odera” Apollo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASUMBI GIRLS  S.S. Eliud Nyongo Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASUMBI GIRLS  S.S. John Odhiambo Gumbe
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASUMBI GIRLS  S.S. Philip Odhiambo Omolo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASUMBI GIRLS PRI SCH Ronald Juma Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASUMBI MIXED PRI SCH Peter Ouma Nyang’oro
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ASUMBI MIXED PRI SCH Wilfridah Apondi Odero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Andrew Nyabaro Otara
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Bradox “Joseph Onditi” Ayogo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Christine Awour Odero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Dedan Ochieng Wakiaga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Gregory Jagero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Jennifer Atieno Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Kennedy Kaunda Motuka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Laban Nyambane Bosire
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Asumbi Ttc Reuben Ombura Oloo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ATILI PRI SCH Mary Kerongo Mohoni
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ATILI PRI SCH Nancy Achieng Omondi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY AYUYU PRI SCH Judith Akinyi Miruka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Bishop Ochiel Otaro Mixed Sec School Mildred Awuor Opondo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Bishop Ochiel Otaro Mixed Sec School Nicholas Odila
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Bondo Secondary School Deborah Kwamboka Moracha
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Bondo Secondary School Edward Otieno Nyamwaya
HOMABAY HOMA BAY CHIEPE PRI SCH Albert Ochieng Owuor
HOMABAY HOMA BAY CHIEPE PRI SCH Julius Okoth Mawan’g
HOMABAY HOMA BAY CHIEPE PRI SCH Margaret Abiero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Chiga Mixed Secondary School Obed Ouko Osoro
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Chiga Mixed Secondary School Stephen Ouko Anyona
HOMABAY HOMA BAY DISI KOCHIA  PRI SCH Edward Oyier Oyier
HOMABAY HOMA BAY DISII SEC SCH Alfred Ouma Olonde
HOMABAY HOMA BAY DISII SEC SCH Augustine Neto Maigo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY DISII SEC SCH Calvin Okoth Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY DISII SEC SCH Josephine Anyango Nyamuga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Dr. Mbai Mixed Secondary School Joseph Mochobe Mwebi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY FR.SCHEFFER ASUMBI Jack Otieno Ochieng
HOMABAY HOMA BAY FR.SCHEFFER ASUMBI Phoebe Adoyo Obondo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD- BONDO PRI SCH Caren Aoko
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD KADO PRI SCH Daniel Odhiambo Omanya
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD KADO PRI SCH Leah Leo Okoth
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD KADO PRI SCH Ruth Awino Odero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY God Marera Mixed Secondary School Dororty Alexia Ongere
HOMABAY HOMA BAY God Marera Mixed Secondary School Nicholas Oluoch Oyugi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD NDIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Bonface Onyango Adede
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD NDIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL Emily Obiero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD PONGE Maurice Ogutu Othim
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOD PURO PRI SCH Frankline Ochieng Apamo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOGO- KATUMA PRI SCH Philip Oduor Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Gogo Katuma Secondary School Eliazar Keya Ogol
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Gogo Katuma Secondary School Felix Otieno Gworo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT – KABOK PRI SCH Elly Nyabondo Kisulu
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT – KABOK PRI SCH Lilian Awuonda Gor
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT – NYALGOSI PRI SCH Albert Onyango Abuka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT – NYALGOSI PRI SCH Tobias Otieno Ojuondo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT KOCHUNGO PRIMARY Hellen Juma Ataka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT RABUOR PRI SCH Grace Achieng Oluoch
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT RABUOR PRI SCH Leonard Adika Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GOT RABUOR PRI SCH William Nyowino Dwalo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Gul Kagembe Mixed Secondary School Tobias Ogweno Gor
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GUL KAGEMBE PRI SCH Hellen “Anyango Batila” Akech
HOMABAY HOMA BAY GUL KAGEMBE PRI SCH Peninah Achieng Owour
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Agneta Atieno Okach
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Christine “Apiyo Ochola” Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Diana Akinyi Kanu
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Elvis Karume Ayaga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Esther Atieno Saramba
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Fred Odhiambo Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Herine Anyango Opudo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Josephine Mabera Mogaka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA  BAY  S.S. Stanislaus Khaemba Maasai
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Andrew Mbeya Ngolo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Caroline JumaOdero Ndinya
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Emmerencia Akinyi Okatch
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Erica Adhiambo Ogana
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Esther Adhiambo Odede
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Gaudence Obondo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Gesare Valentain Okibo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HOMA-BAY PRI SCH Rose Adhiambo Omondi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY HON KALUMA KOTEWA Erick Ojungu Omondi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KACHAR PRI SCH Anthony Nyabuto Nyakundi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KAWIYA PRI SCH Stella Akinyi Nyamiwa
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KIMANYI PRI SCH Dismas Akumu Akumu
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KIMANYI PRI SCH Elly Awino Gaga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KIMANYI PRI SCH Geofrey Omondi Panyako
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KIMANYI PRI SCH Walter “Ouma Kako” Migwambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Irene Achieng Ondigo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KOGELO KALANYA PRI SCH Angela Akello Nyamunga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KOGELO KALANYA PRI SCH Lilian M. Sinzole
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KOPIYO  PRIMARY Lilian Atieno Ogutu
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KOPIYO  PRIMARY Richard Victor Nyanjong
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KOYOO SEC SCH Ishmael Odhiambo Oloo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Kuja Mixed Secondary School Tabman Oti Ogalo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KUJA PRI SCH Jacob Okech Okelloh
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KUOYO  KOCHIA  S.S. Jared Were Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KWOYO KAURA  PRI SCH Jared Ochieng Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KWOYO KOCHIA  PRI SCH Eunice Akinyi Amayo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KWOYO KOCHIA  PRI SCH John Barack Ouko
HOMABAY HOMA BAY KWOYO KOCHIA  PRI SCH Thabita Mosoba Maroa
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LAKE PRI SCH Jane Mboya Akumu
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LAKE PRI SCH Joyce Adhiambo Ayieyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LALA MIXED S.S Hannington Otieno Opollo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LALA PRI SCH Bernadatte Kerubo Nyambuti
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LANDA  PRIMARY SCHOOL James Erick Abon’go
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LANDA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Adhiambo Oluoch
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LANDA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Amondi Aliet
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LANDA  PRIMARY SCHOOL William Otieno Okello
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LANG OROMO PRI SCH Anne Auma Ofuya
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LANG OROMO PRI SCH Kenneth Ouma Oyunge
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LANG OROMO PRI SCH Paul Olwal Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Langoromo Mixed Secondary School Elijah Ongow Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LIETA PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Auma Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LIETA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Chacha Mogore
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LIGISA PRI SCH Anne Monica Obuya
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LUDHE  DONGO  SEC Peter Bunde Saoke
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LUORA PRI SCH Aloyce Ochieng Oluoch
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LUORA PRI SCH Joan Adhiambo Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LUORA PRI SCH Lameck Odhiambo Awuor
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LUORA PRI SCH Samson Akuki Ondago
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Luora Secondary School Hezron “Otieno Richard” Ngicho
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Luora Secondary School Luke Odhiambo Odingo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Luora Secondary School Victoria Akinyi Rabong’o
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Lwaho Mixed Secondary School Peter Sterling Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LWAHO PRI SCH Bob Adongo Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LWAHO PRI SCH Christine Anyango Bonyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY LWAHO PRI SCH Esther Amondi Oduor
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MAGUJE  PRI  SCH Peter Wasonga Ochieng
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MAGUTI MIXED SEC John Olwero Nyadongo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MAGWAR PRI SCH Erick Otieno Ochieng
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MAGWAR PRI SCH Everlyne Achieng Okoth
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MAJIWA PRI SCH Ruth Akinyi Ogutu
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MARIENGA PRI SCH Joseph Ochuoga Okelo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MARIENGA PRI SCH Nancy Achieng Okeyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MARIENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Elijah Nyasenye Mosioma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MARINDI PRI SCH Jenipher Akeyo Oluoch
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MARINDI PRI SCH Lawrence Opondo Ondiek
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MASAKLA PRI SCH Jactone Osewe Ochieng
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MASAKLA PRI SCH Rose Achieng Olal
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MUCHE PRI SCH Collince Otieno Abuka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY MUCHE PRI SCH John Omondi Asiyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NDIRU PRI SCH Andretar Chana Oswerah
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NDIRU PRI SCH Benter Adhiambo Ondiwa
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NDIRU PRI SCH Maurice Onyango Okumu
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NDIRU PRI SCH Noreen Adhiambo Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NDIRU PRI SCH Rose Akomo Okeyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NDUTA PRI SCH Mary Grena Ogucha
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NGULU PRIMARY Alphone Oyaro Ochieng
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NGULU PRIMARY Samson Ochieng’ Ogana
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NGULU PRIMARY Tom Oluoch Omolo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYACHAR PRI SCH George Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYACHAR PRI SCH Leonard Onyango Mbogo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAGIDHA PRI SCH Abigael Anyango Omollo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAJANJA  M  SEC SCH Erick Owaja Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAJANJA  M  SEC SCH Holyvance Odhiambo Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAJANJA  M  SEC SCH Queenter Amondi Manyala
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAJANJA PRI SCH Debora Akoko Amayo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAKAHIA PRI SCH George Owano Aluoch
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAKUNE PRI SCH Mary Atieno Wasonga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAKWADHA PRI SCH Alice Akoth Oindo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAKWADHA PRI SCH Jacktone Opiyo Ouko
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALIENG’A Eunice Atieno Asugo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALIENG’A Patricia Nelly Auma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALIENG’A Peter Majiwa Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALKINYI  SEC SCH Charles Owino Ober
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALKINYI  SEC SCH John Oketch Rabongo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALKINYI  SEC SCH Nicholus Okoth Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALKINYI PRI SCH Edwins Malachi Okech
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALKINYI PRI SCH Mercy Adoyo Oyier
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYALUYA PRI SCH John Onyango Nyoware
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANDEMA PRI SCH Roda Adhiambo Ochola
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANDIERE  PRI SCH Onyango Bernard Odiko
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANDIWA   PRI  SCH Gabriel Okoth Owuor
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANDIWA   PRI  SCH Henry George Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY nyandiwa mixed sec Jesca Auma Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANDO PRI SCH Boaz Ochola Onguka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANGUU PRI SCH Ibrahim Peter Okech
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANGUU PRI SCH Maureen Akinyi Akiri
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANGUU PRI SCH Mereza “Adhiambo E.” Okoyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANGWESO  SCH FOR THE DEAF Atieno Caroline Omiti
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANGWESO  SCH FOR THE DEAF Joan Akumu Ondiwa
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYANGWESO  SCH FOR THE DEAF Salome Juma Saka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAUNDHO PRI SCH David Owayo Okoth
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAUNDHO PRI SCH Margaret Achieng Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAUU PRI SCH Francis George Okeyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAWAWA PRI SCH George Otieno Ogindi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAWAWA PRI SCH Gladys Achieng Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAWAWA PRI SCH James Ochieng Adongo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYAWITA PRI SCH James Ochieng Sitera
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYOPUNGE PRI SCH Maureen Auma Omollo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYOPUNGE PRI SCH Michael Odhiambo Odote
HOMABAY HOMA BAY NYOPUNGE PRI SCH Peter Odondi Kawah
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OBENGLE PRI SCH Anne Ombeng Okundi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OBUNGA PRI SCH John Buong Ochiel
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OBUYA PRI SCH David Okech Okwany
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OBUYA PRI SCH Petronillah Khavetsa Musine
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OBWANDA Lavera Davoli Ayoo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ODIENYA PRI SCH Benter Achieng Nyamori
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ODIENYA PRI SCH Charles Ogalo Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ODIENYA PRI SCH Dorice Nekesa Malaba
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ODIENYA PRI SCH Erick Ochieng Aoko
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ODIENYA PRI SCH Tom Auko Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OGANDE GIRLS S. S. Beatrice Akinyi Otina
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OGANDE GIRLS S. S. Betty “Jeruto Tollim” Biwott
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OGANDE GIRLS S. S. Caroline Achieng Okech
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OGANDE GIRLS S. S. Joseph Otieno Owiti
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OGANDE GIRLS S. S. Pamela Atieno Okul
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OGANDE GIRLS S. S. Queenter Akoth
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Ogande Sch For Mentall Handicapped Ruth Adhiambo Okoto
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OJUNGE PRI SCH Bernard Nyamuche Ngala
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLARE   S.S. dancan ouma OCHUODHO
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLARE   S.S. Isaiah Otieno Juma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLARE   S.S. Nancy Magutu Otachi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLODO PRI SCHOOL Samuel Doe Obwana
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Oluso Mixed Secondary School Anne Adhiambo Owino
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Oluso Mixed Secondary School Petronilla Auma Okwany
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLUSO PRI SCH Josphine Akoth Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLUSO PRI SCH Joyce Awiti Onditi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLUSO PRI SCH Rose Nyansiaboka Oirere
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OLUSO PRI SCH Tom Mboya Rabongo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OMOCHE PRI SCH Jackline Akoth Owiti
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONDICHE PRI SCH Dorcas Kemunto Kionga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONDICHE PRI SCH Tom Obor Ogwang
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONGANGA PRY SCH Julius Ouma Adumbo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONGANGA PRY SCH Maryanne Achieng Ojijo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONGORO PRI SCH Samuel Ooko Oyugi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONGORO PRI SCH Wilson Mwai
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONYEGE PRI SCH Bonfas Owino Nyambocha
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONYEGE PRI SCH Chris Robert Shimba
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ONYEGE PRI SCH Isaiah Cheluget Ogwang
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Opinde Mixed Secondary School Brian Otieno Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Opinde Mixed Secondary School Nelson Yogo Oloo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OPINDE PRI SCH Maurice Ogillo Odongo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ORERO  S.S. Clifton Otieno Awiti
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ORERO  S.S. Enock Otieno Mbogo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ORERO  S.S. Jabes Okal Omogi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ORERO  S.S. Kennedy Ochieng Odoyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ORERO PRI SCH Ismael Odoyo Auka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ORERO PRI SCH Joanes Phelix Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ORERO PRI SCH Rodgers Oburu Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OTARO PRI SCH Denis Odongo Opere
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OTHORO PRI SCH Rose “Nancy Akoth” Ouma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OTOLO PRI SCH George Kibwage Ombongi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OTOLO PRI SCH George Gisiora Gitaga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY OTOLO PRI SCH Nelly Aran Juma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PALA MASANGO PRI SCH George Ouma Ojwang
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PALA MASANGO PRI SCH Nelly Akinyi Owaka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Pala Masogo Mixed Secondary School Dalmas Omonyi Keuya
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Pala Masogo Mixed Secondary School Vincent Oguna Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PAP ALARA PRI SCH Caroline Akinyi Odongo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PAP ALARA PRI SCH Francis Ogwang Ongaro
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PAP KAMATHAYO PRI SCH Hassan Nyangau Osero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PEDO PRI SCH Amos Kiche Ongoto
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PEDO PRI SCH Evalyne Achieng Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PUNDO KALANYA PRI SCH Benson Oyoyo Awita
HOMABAY HOMA BAY PUNDO KALANYA PRI SCH Michael Anyango Okelo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RABUOR KAURA PRIMAY SCHOOL Monica Atieno Owidi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RABUOR MASAWA PRI SCH Herine Akinyi Owuor
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RABUOR MASAWA PRI SCH Joyce Achieng Aoko
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Rabuor Masawa sec sch Daniel Omondi Ongoro
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RADIRO PRI SCH Carolyne Kutteh Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RANDUNG primary Caren Akinyi Okong’o
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RANGII PRI SCH Doreen Aoko Auma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RANGII PRI SCH Veronicah Nyaminsa Orang’i
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Rangwe Girls Secondary School Evans Oluoch Onyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RANGWE PRI SCH Rosyline Nanyama Wakoli
HOMABAY HOMA BAY Riwa Mixed Day Secondary School Mercy Akinyi Okeyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ROBA  PRI SCH Jacob Ochieng Omollo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ROBA  PRI SCH Michael Osewe Nyabala
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RODI KOPANY PRI SCH Dorothy Awour Atanga
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RODI KOPANY PRI SCH Linet “Adhiambo Ochola” Ogwe
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RODI KOPANY PRI SCH Odhiambo Lucas Ndong
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RUGA PRI SCH Dancan Omondi Auma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY RUGA PRI SCH Rose Adoyo Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SANGO GEM PRI SCH Nancy Achieng Nyandega
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SERO MIXED DAY Huldah Atieno Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SHAURI YAKO PRI SCH Alice Ayoma Gai
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SHAURI YAKO PRI SCH Elizabeth Oywera Okoro
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SHAURI YAKO PRI SCH Eunice Adoyo Orawo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SHAURI YAKO PRI SCH Turphenah Lenza Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SINOGO PRI SCH Bernadette Onditi Aloo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY SOTA KOCHIA PRI SCH James Onyango Aloo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST  DOMINIC RABANGO SEC Charles Mkei Onguka
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SEC Lenox Ratula Odhiambo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST DOMINIC WIGA SEC Godfrey Alele Onyuna
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST DOMINIC WIGA SEC Julius Otieno Opole
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST PAULS LIGISA SEC Anyuor Samantha Akoth
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST PAULS LIGISA SEC John “Joseph O.” Ondiany
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST PAULS LIGISA SEC Johnstone Isaac Khaemba
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST PAULS LIGISA SEC Vincent Ochieng Odero
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Albert Chepe Mixed Secondary School Everlyne Akinyi Opiyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Albert Chepe Mixed Secondary School Martin Barasa Wanyonyi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. John’s Got Kabok Mixed Sec. School Verah Akinyi Auma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Josephine Bakhita Girls Sec. School Bornface Owino Ogada
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Josephine Bakhita Girls Sec. School Evance Mzee Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Mary’s Kachar Girls Secondary School Joel Kevin
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Mary’s Kachar Girls Secondary School Salome Achieng Rariwi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Mathew’s Godbondo Mixed Sec Sch Everlyne Mengo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Pauls Oach Muga Mixed Sec. School Albert Akech Ocholi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Pauls Oach Muga Mixed Sec. School Lilian Nakhumicha Makokha
HOMABAY HOMA BAY St. Pauls Oach Muga Mixed Sec. School Zachary Philips Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY ST. THERESA’S NYAUU Willis Okoth Owidi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY TAR PRI SCH Beatrice Auma
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WAHAMBLA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Awour Ojwang
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WANGAPALA  KOBUOLA Jacob Ogolla Oyango
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WANGAPALA  KOBUOLA Thomas Mboya Omune
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Anthony Odhiambo Okoth
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Susan Akoth Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY wikoteng mixed sec Consolata Auma Abok
HOMABAY HOMA BAY wikoteng mixed sec John N Kimuto
HOMABAY HOMA BAY wikoteng mixed sec Yvonne Alouch Otieno
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WIOBIERO PRI SCH Josephine Akinyi Ochumba
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WIOBIERO PRI SCH Lydia Atieno Opiyo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WIOBIERO PRI SCH Pilly Anyango Onditi
HOMABAY HOMA BAY WIOBIERO SEC Calvince Okoth Okombo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY YAWO PRI SCH Benta Akoth Ayoo
HOMABAY HOMA BAY YOGO PRI SCH Geoffrey Ojwang Omollo
HOMABAY MBITA Ambassador Pamela Mboya Secondary School Pamela Akinyi Otieno
HOMABAY MBITA ARINGO Dickson Ojiayo Omondi
HOMABAY MBITA ARINGO Moses Odhiambo Mambo
HOMABAY MBITA BEDIE Calleb Odhiambo Otoo
HOMABAY MBITA BEDIE Denish Ochieng Ochuodho
HOMABAY MBITA BONDO TOWNSHIP Samuel Ochieng Okal
HOMABAY MBITA CHAMAKOWA Felistus Moraa Makori
HOMABAY MBITA DR WILLIAMS PRI SCH Joram Owour Malombo
HOMABAY MBITA DR WILLIAMS PRI SCH Peter Oburu
HOMABAY MBITA EDDIE MEMORIAL Benter Akinyi Ajuma
HOMABAY MBITA Father Tillen Mixed Day Secondary Sch Edgar Kadieda Oluoch
HOMABAY MBITA Father Tillen Mixed Day Secondary Sch Samwel Odiwuor Otuoma
HOMABAY MBITA GENGE Samson Onyango Kalima
HOMABAY MBITA GOD-JOPE Marsela Atieno Oyoko
HOMABAY MBITA GOT- AWENDO Tiberius Odhiambo Okal
HOMABAY MBITA GOT NYASUMBI John Otieno Owino
HOMABAY MBITA Hope Special School For The M.H. Wando Benedict Odhiambo Opar
HOMABAY MBITA Hope Special School For The M.H. Wando Michael Oketch Keta
HOMABAY MBITA Hope Special School For The M.H. Wando Peter Onyango Okinyi
HOMABAY MBITA KAGUNGU PRI SCHOOL Isaiah Omondi Ogwel
HOMABAY MBITA KAGUNGU PRI SCHOOL Lucas Ochieng Rowa
HOMABAY MBITA KAKIIMBA Chardwick Akoko Maranda
HOMABAY MBITA KAKIIMBA Kennedy Oluoch Fungo
HOMABAY MBITA KAKIIMBA Raymond Otieno Aloise
HOMABAY MBITA KAKIIMBA  S.S. Josiah Angutsa Alusa
HOMABAY MBITA Kakrigu – Mfangano Primary School Wilson Okandah Okal
HOMABAY MBITA KAKRIGU PRI SCHOOL Jacktone Okach Karowa
HOMABAY MBITA KAKRIGU PRI SCHOOL Samuel Oking Okomo
HOMABAY MBITA KAMASENGRE SEC SCHOOL Jason Ombaki Omabene
HOMABAY MBITA KAMATO Elizabeth Andere Omugah
HOMABAY MBITA Kamato Secondary School Lorine Adhiambo Ouma
HOMABAY MBITA KAMGERE Julia Achieng Owuor
HOMABAY MBITA KAMSAMA Stephen Michieka Omenya
HOMABAY MBITA Kaswanga Girls Secondary School Susan Kisia
HOMABAY MBITA KIRINDO PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Adhiambo Keta
HOMABAY MBITA KISAKA Oliver Okwayo Omondi
HOMABAY MBITA KISUI Nancy Akinyi Ochieng
HOMABAY MBITA KISUI Ruth Mwake Mwamboa
HOMABAY MBITA KITENYI Isaac Samwel Nyakwada
HOMABAY MBITA KIWARI PRI Ezekiel “W Ouma” Odhiambo
HOMABAY MBITA KIWARI PRI John Agar Okoth
HOMABAY MBITA KIWARI PRI Maurice Ochieng Oduk
HOMABAY MBITA KOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Maureen Aoko Odira
HOMABAY MBITA LAMBWE Eunice Onyango
HOMABAY MBITA LAMBWE Ruth Achieng Oloo
HOMABAY MBITA LAMBWE  S.S. Bertha Auma Odero
HOMABAY MBITA LAMBWE  S.S. Eunice Atieno Rayuoyi
HOMABAY MBITA LAMBWE  S.S. Judith Awuor Makogilo
HOMABAY MBITA M.P.I.S. Elga Akinyi Onyango
HOMABAY MBITA MASISI Eunice Adhiambo Anyango
HOMABAY MBITA MASISI Kennedy Daniel Ochola
HOMABAY MBITA MAUTA  SEC SCH George Oluoch Doosoh
HOMABAY MBITA Mauta Primary School Chris Patrick Omore
HOMABAY MBITA Mauta Primary School Robert Asan
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA PRIMARY Nicholas Ochieng Sila
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA PRIMARY Norah Shibia Nandi
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Beatrice Ouma Akumu
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. caroline “Jecinter Dulo” Okatch
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Dorcus Ayoo Ajuoga
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Elkana On’gwena Mak’aol
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Isaiah Orina Moseti
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Ochanda Roy
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Philip Onyango Omanya
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Racham Otange Emmanuel
HOMABAY MBITA MBITA S. S. Samson Nyachiro Mogire
HOMABAY MBITA MISORI Julius Orony Owuor
HOMABAY MBITA NGODHE  SEC  SCH Seth _ Ooko
HOMABAY MBITA NGODHE D.S.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Omudhe Ochieng
HOMABAY MBITA NGODHE D.S.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Willis Otieno Nyakoko
HOMABAY MBITA NGODHE SDA James Otieno Wadeya
HOMABAY MBITA NYAHERA Consolata Adhiambo Odanya
HOMABAY MBITA NYAHERA Domnick Otieno Okello
HOMABAY MBITA NYAHERA Kennedy Ondigo Olero
HOMABAY MBITA NYAKWERI Christopher Onyango Tembu
HOMABAY MBITA NYAKWERI Elgona Anyango Ongele
HOMABAY MBITA NYAKWERI George “Benson Oluoch” Dianga
HOMABAY MBITA NYAKWERI Joseph Obugo
HOMABAY MBITA NYAMANGA Norah Atieno Bango
HOMABAY MBITA NYAMASARE GIRLS SEC Beryl Achieng Ouko
HOMABAY MBITA NYAMASARE GIRLS SEC Caroline Atieno Makolwal
HOMABAY MBITA NYAMASARE GIRLS SEC Dennis Bwire Akhinda
HOMABAY MBITA NYAMASARE GIRLS SEC Ray Ouko Odipo
HOMABAY MBITA NYAMUGA Salmon Ojwang Tambo
HOMABAY MBITA Nyamuga Small Home For The P.H. Pri School Monica Atieno Okumu
HOMABAY MBITA Nyandeng’a Mixed Secondary School Christine Achieng Owade
HOMABAY MBITA Nyandeng’a Mixed Secondary School Gabriel “Ochillo Willy” Ngira
HOMABAY MBITA Nyandeng’a Mixed Secondary School Valeria Anyango Obando
HOMABAY MBITA NYASANJA Erick Omondi Amayo
HOMABAY MBITA NYASUMBI George Odhiambo Otieno
HOMABAY MBITA NYASUMBI Martha Moraa Ondieki
HOMABAY MBITA OBALWANDA PRIMARY Magogo Omare
HOMABAY MBITA OBAMBO Dorothy Akinyi Abuon
HOMABAY MBITA OBAMBO Michael Omboga Adiang
HOMABAY MBITA Ochieng Odiere Pri Nemwel Bikondo
HOMABAY MBITA OGANDO Isaak Obare Ogao
HOMABAY MBITA OGONGO MIXED  SCHOOL Norman Onyango Ondiek
HOMABAY MBITA OGUTA MBARE WARIGA Linet Night Oyawo
HOMABAY MBITA Oseno Primary School Akinyi Otieno Mbilia
HOMABAY MBITA Oseno Primary School Mildred Akinyi Ochieng
HOMABAY MBITA Oseno Primary School Samuel Ogutu Ochola
HOMABAY MBITA Otieno Kajwang Nyamaji Secondary School Mmbone Roselyne Vodohi
HOMABAY MBITA OWICH David Otieno Osewe
HOMABAY MBITA OWICH Joseph Ngare Kongere
HOMABAY MBITA Ponge Shem Odoyo Mwaya
HOMABAY MBITA POWO Mary Adhiambo Anindo
HOMABAY MBITA POWO Paul Mogendi
HOMABAY MBITA POWO Sospeter J Ombura
HOMABAY MBITA POWO Stellah Achieng Atieno
HOMABAY MBITA RAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lameck Odiwuor Nyangori
HOMABAY MBITA RAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Morrison Njagi Njeru
HOMABAY MBITA RAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Paskal Ochieng Ongenyo
HOMABAY MBITA Rambim Primary School Lucas Ogolla Ajwang
HOMABAY MBITA REMBA PRI SCH Godfrey Omondi Rachuonyo
HOMABAY MBITA REMBA PRI SCH Jared Abeka Osingo
HOMABAY MBITA REMBA PRI SCH Kenneth Odhiambo Ochieng
HOMABAY MBITA REMBA PRI SCH Leonard Ogweno Kidera
HOMABAY MBITA RINYA PRIMARY SCH June Akoth Ondiek
HOMABAY MBITA SENA Jane Odira Ogada
HOMABAY MBITA Senetor Otieno Kajwang High School- Gera Clements Swean Magonya
HOMABAY MBITA Senetor Otieno Kajwang High School- Gera Cliff Sunday Okello
HOMABAY MBITA Senetor Otieno Kajwang High School- Gera Patrick Nyamanga Amollo
HOMABAY MBITA Senetor Otieno Kajwang High School- Gera Stephen Onyango Ochieng
HOMABAY MBITA SIKRI-JERUSALEMU Oscar Ojwando Nyambuga
HOMABAY MBITA SOKO ABALA Joan Achieng Onyino
HOMABAY MBITA St. Philips Ndhuru Mixed Sec. School Volgat Odhiambo Odiaga
HOMABAY MBITA ST. WILLIAMS OSODO SEC SCH Everlyne Atieno Owuor
HOMABAY MBITA SULWE Christine Auma Onyango
HOMABAY MBITA SULWE Moses Oyugi Otieno
HOMABAY MBITA Takawiri Primary School Gideon Okoth Oyuko
HOMABAY MBITA TOM  MBOYA  S.S. Christopher Henry Okulu
HOMABAY MBITA TOM  MBOYA  S.S. Jacob Otieno Oluck
HOMABAY MBITA TOM  MBOYA  S.S. Thomas Ongadi Otieno
HOMABAY MBITA UGINA Sarah Majani Nyaura
HOMABAY MBITA UOZI Gilack Ayot Ouma
HOMABAY MBITA UOZI Victor Oluoch Agwaro
HOMABAY MBITA UOZI MIXED DAY SEC Maurice Ogutu Nzugua
HOMABAY MBITA URINDA PRIMARY SCHOOL John Marongo Gwala
HOMABAY MBITA URINDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Achieng Thomas
HOMABAY MBITA USAO PRIMARY George “Odongo Peter” Ondiek
HOMABAY MBITA USARE Iscah Aoko Okombo
HOMABAY MBITA USARE Simeon Wasonga Opiyo
HOMABAY MBITA UWI Bernard Opande Okumu
HOMABAY MBITA UWI Daniel Ochieng Juma
HOMABAY MBITA UWI Fredrick Monari Maisiba
HOMABAY MBITA UWI Lillian Akoth Ondiek
HOMABAY MBITA UYA Odhiambo Ochome Okongo
HOMABAY MBITA WAKIANGATA Josephine Jeremiah Opere
HOMABAY MBITA WAKIANGATA Saline Adhiambo Ogoma
HOMABAY MBITA WAKONDO Florence Ndunge Musyoka
HOMABAY MBITA WAKONDO Robert Okoth Kamau
HOMABAY MBITA WAKULA Israel Ochieng Okal
HOMABAY MBITA Wakula Mixed Secondary School Rebecca Atieno Okumu
HOMABAY MBITA Wakula Mixed Secondary School Thomas Mboya Onyango
HOMABAY MBITA WAMAI Monica “Chacha Maswi” Matunga
HOMABAY MBITA WAMWANGA Fredrick Odira Riako
HOMABAY MBITA WANDIJI Ben Muranga Evans
HOMABAY MBITA WANDIJI Rose Atieno Wagambo
HOMABAY MBITA Wanga Pri Alloys Obunga Ajwang
HOMABAY MBITA WANYAMA PRI Shem Omondi Odoyo
HOMABAY MBITA WAONDO S.S Elijah Wafula Matisi
HOMABAY MBITA WAONDO S.S Jafeth Odayo Ochieng
HOMABAY MBITA WAONDO S.S Sarah Achieng Otieno
HOMABAY MBITA WAONDO S.S William Obongo Odoyo
HOMABAY MBITA WAREGI Quinter Atieno Ouso
HOMABAY MBITA WARINGA Henry Langa Sako
HOMABAY MBITA WARINGA Joe Oduya Okuro
HOMABAY MBITA WARINGA Philip Odera Gadi
HOMABAY MBITA Wasamo Girls Secondary School Leah Adongo Otieno
HOMABAY MBITA WASARIA Charles “Johnson Uhuru” Oganda
HOMABAY MBITA WASARIA Gabriel Otunga Osodo
HOMABAY MBITA WASARIA Ogunda Joyce Aoko
HOMABAY MBITA WAWARE  SEC SCH James Agwanda Akello
HOMABAY MBITA WAWARE  SEC SCH Nickson Ongoya Odundo
HOMABAY NDHIWA ABURA PRIMARY Ruth Adoyo Ochola
HOMABAY NDHIWA AKALA PRI SCH Jeddy Awuor
HOMABAY NDHIWA ALUOR  PRI SCH Macborran M Ooga
HOMABAY NDHIWA ALUOR MIXED  SEC Dennis Odero Oguta
HOMABAY NDHIWA ALUOR MIXED  SEC Grace Auma Otieno
HOMABAY NDHIWA ALUOR MIXED  SEC Marceline Atieno
HOMABAY NDHIWA ANDINGO PALA PRI SCH Pius Gichere Thomas
HOMABAY NDHIWA ANDIWO MIXED SEC SCH Daniel Waga Osanya
HOMABAY NDHIWA ANGIYA  PRI SCH Dorothy Akoth Oloo
HOMABAY NDHIWA Apuoche Mixed Secondary School Juliet Adhiambo Otiku
HOMABAY NDHIWA AREMBE Elly Ocholla Odero
HOMABAY NDHIWA AREMBE Everlyne Achieng Mboga
HOMABAY NDHIWA ARINA PRI SCH Hazel Atieno Okoth
HOMABAY NDHIWA Bishop Ochiel Nyagidha Secondary School Emmanuel Crispo Oduol
HOMABAY NDHIWA BONGU PRI SCH Dorothy Akoth Akumu
HOMABAY NDHIWA BWANDA PRI SCH Jackline A+tieno Oywer
HOMABAY NDHIWA DUNGA PRI SCH Bolden Ochieng Abuto
HOMABAY NDHIWA DUNGA PRI SCH Joshua Amuka Ochieng
HOMABAY NDHIWA GINA MIXED SEC Fidelis Ondeng Omondi
HOMABAY NDHIWA GINA PRI SCH Alice Bitutu Bundi
HOMABAY NDHIWA GINA PRI SCH Henry Okeyo Abade
HOMABAY NDHIWA GOD POKO PRI SCH Polycarp Odhiambo Kitembe
HOMABAY NDHIWA GOT KOJOWI PRI SCH Vincent Okinyi Okelo
HOMABAY NDHIWA GOT KOJOWI SEC SCH Kenedy Ouma Misia
HOMABAY NDHIWA GOYO PRI SCH Boniface Kun’gu Okinyi
HOMABAY NDHIWA JABAGRE PRI SCH Walter Omondi Obonyo
HOMABAY NDHIWA Kaguria Mixed Secondary School Kennedy Otieno Ondiek
HOMABAY NDHIWA KAMASI PRI SCH Pamela Nanjala Omolo
HOMABAY NDHIWA KAMENYA PRI SCH Phautinus Aete Gor
HOMABAY NDHIWA KAUMO PRI SCH Gordon Opiyo Okello
HOMABAY NDHIWA KODUOGO PRI SCH Bilha Akinyi Orony
HOMABAY NDHIWA KODUOL PRI SCH Christine Anyango Oguta
HOMABAY NDHIWA KODUOL PRI SCH Richard Otieno Oguta
HOMABAY NDHIWA KOGA PRI SCH Martin Oduogi Gunga
HOMABAY NDHIWA KOGUTA PRI SCH Elizabeth Waciaya Okumu
HOMABAY NDHIWA KOGUTA PRI SCH Eucabeth Adhiambo Omeny
HOMABAY NDHIWA KOLWALO PRI SCH Monica Achieng Nyangor
HOMABAY NDHIWA Kome Mixed Sec Sch SETH ODIWUOR OGWENO
HOMABAY NDHIWA KOME PRI SCH Peter Aluoch Lumumba
HOMABAY NDHIWA KONGO  PRI  SCH Martha Awuor Midigo
HOMABAY NDHIWA KONGO  PRI  SCH Peter Onyango Osewe
HOMABAY NDHIWA LANGI  MIXED  SEC Peter Otieno Jaleny
HOMABAY NDHIWA LANGI  MIXED  SEC Thomas Opondo Oyamo
HOMABAY NDHIWA LIGEGA PRY SCH Joram Onditi Ganda
HOMABAY NDHIWA LWANDA KAWOUR MIXED SEC SCH Daniel Odoyo Obanda
HOMABAY NDHIWA LWANDA KAWOUR PRI SCH Moses Katito Ochola
HOMABAY NDHIWA LWANDA KAWOUR PRI SCH Quinter Adhiambo Owi
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAGINA PRI SCH Christine Achieng Omondi
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAGINA PRI SCH Lilian Onyango Akech
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAGINA SEC SCH Benard Kereu
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAGINA SEC SCH Benard Ochieng Onyango
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAGINA SEC SCH Cecilia Kemunto Isanda
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAGINA SEC SCH Wycliff Bosire Omanga
HOMABAY NDHIWA MALELA PRI SCH Owino Philip
HOMABAY NDHIWA MANERA PRI SCH Michael Odiwuor Opollo
HOMABAY NDHIWA MARANYONA PRI SCH David Omondi Oluoch
HOMABAY NDHIWA MARIRI PRI SCH James Odhiambo Okoth
HOMABAY NDHIWA MARIRI PRI SCH Thomas Aluoch Obondo
HOMABAY NDHIWA MARIWA PRI SCH Nicholas Otieno Omondi
HOMABAY NDHIWA MARIWA PRI SCH Shadrack Okongo Onganyi
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAROO PRI SCH Esther Achieng Omondi
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAROO PRI SCH Joseph Aloma Ndulu
HOMABAY NDHIWA MAWEGA PRIMARY George Awiti Odhiambo
HOMABAY NDHIWA Mbani Mixed Day Secondary School Isaiah Odhiambo Ogalo
HOMABAY NDHIWA Mbani Mixed Day Secondary School Maurice Otieno Munga
HOMABAY NDHIWA Mbani Mixed Day Secondary School Phiona Achieng Boi
HOMABAY NDHIWA MBANI PRI SCH Robert Ochieng Ojwaka
HOMABAY NDHIWA MINYA PRI SCH Ezra Oloo Ogwel
HOMABAY NDHIWA MIROGI  BOYS S.S. Calvince Otieno Odhiambo
HOMABAY NDHIWA MIROGI  BOYS S.S. Felix Oloo Ochieng
HOMABAY NDHIWA MIROGI  BOYS S.S. James Okuku Kadunga
HOMABAY NDHIWA MIROGI  BOYS S.S. Jared Otieno Audi
HOMABAY NDHIWA MIROGI  GIRLS  S.S. Akoth Dorcas Stephen
HOMABAY NDHIWA MIROGI  GIRLS  S.S. Bramwel Olando Wesonga
HOMABAY NDHIWA MIROGI  GIRLS  S.S. Samuel “A. Otieno” Onyango
HOMABAY NDHIWA MISANI PRI SCH Charles Odhiambo Ayodo
HOMABAY NDHIWA MISANI PRI SCH Julius “Ben Omollo” Disi
HOMABAY NDHIWA Misita Primary School Charles Orawo Nyamboga
HOMABAY NDHIWA Misita Primary School Monica Paulo Akelo
HOMABAY NDHIWA NDERE PRI SCH Charles Ojwang Onyango
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ndhiwa Hospital Primary School Abdul Nassir Sat
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ndhiwa Hospital Primary School Brenda Anyango Matete
HOMABAY NDHIWA NDHIWA PRI SCH Jedidah Wamalwa
HOMABAY NDHIWA NDHIWA PRI SCH Lindah Adhiambo Okello
HOMABAY NDHIWA NDIRA KOKOTH PRI SCH Saraphine Akinyi Okemba
HOMABAY NDHIWA NDISI PRI SCH Jackline Adoyo Anyoso
HOMABAY NDHIWA NDISI PRI SCH Ochupe Charles Onyango
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYAMANGA PRI SCH Argwings Watta Nyakiti
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYAMANGA PRI SCH Lameck Otieno Okeyo
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYAMANGA PRI SCH Margaret Bosibori Okinyi
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYAMOGO PRI SCH Lavender Anyango Otieno
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYAMOS PRI SCH George Ouma Odida
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYAMWARE PRI SCH William Agawo Aketch
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYANDOTO  PRI SCH Caroline Akinyi Oganga
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYANDOTO  PRI SCH Diana Atieno Owuor
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYARANDI PRI SCH Roberts Maiko Jackoyo
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYARANDI PRI SCH Ronard Ondiek Ragot
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYARATH PRI SCH Alfred Mumbo Okoth
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYARATH PRI SCH Dorothy Amolo Ombwa
HOMABAY NDHIWA Nyarongi Mixed Secondary School Benedict Reagan Lang’o
HOMABAY NDHIWA Nyarongi Mixed Secondary School Evernce Otieno Adero
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYARONGI PRI SCH Jacob Owuoyo Ochieng
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYARONGI PRI SCH Lilian Anyango Asewe
HOMABAY NDHIWA NYARONGI PRI SCH Maurine Akinyi Mboji
HOMABAY NDHIWA OBERA  S.S. Gudylean Atieno Achere
HOMABAY NDHIWA OBERA  S.S. Zachariah Makokhah
HOMABAY NDHIWA OCHOL PRI SCH John Kapoka Oloo
HOMABAY NDHIWA ODHIAMBO RAMBO PRI SCH Phoebe Toto Emaset
HOMABAY NDHIWA OGADA PRI SCH Anne Awuor Khagol
HOMABAY NDHIWA OGADI PRI SCH Alice Adhiambo Otieno
HOMABAY NDHIWA OGADI PRI SCH Walter Bando Odongo
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ojode Pala Mixed Day Secondary School Edwin Ouma Owino
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ojode Pala Mixed Day Secondary School Ernest Ambogah Otecko
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ojode Pala Mixed Day Secondary School Godwins Odhiambo Ayany
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ojode Pala Mixed Day Secondary School Hayo Vienna Daisy
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ojode Pala Mixed Day Secondary School Judith Anyango Omboto
HOMABAY NDHIWA OKOK MIXED SEC Janet Atieno Ang’ila
HOMABAY NDHIWA OKOK MIXED SEC Kennedy Odhiambo Akuku
HOMABAY NDHIWA OKOK PRI SCH Silas Otieno Okello
HOMABAY NDHIWA OKOK PRI SCH Sylvester Onyango Were
HOMABAY NDHIWA OKOTA PRI SCH Jane Muthoni Muriuki
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ondati Girls Secondary School Erick Okumu Otieno
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ondati Girls Secondary School Mary Atieno Awino
HOMABAY NDHIWA ONDATI PRI SCH Jacqueline “Atieno Lilian” Ochiel
HOMABAY NDHIWA ONDATI PRI SCH Washington Orada Ngutu
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ongako Mixed Secondary School Josephat Moreka Masenge
HOMABAY NDHIWA Ongako Mixed Secondary School Samwel Orima Onyango
HOMABAY NDHIWA ONGENG PRI SCH Lorna Akoth Ouma
HOMABAY NDHIWA OPANGA PRY SCH James Otieno Odingo
HOMABAY NDHIWA OPANGA PRY SCH Richard Ouko Ogolla
HOMABAY NDHIWA Oridi Girls Secondary School Lydia Muhonja Buresa
HOMABAY NDHIWA ORIDI PRI SCH Job Omango Okoth
HOMABAY NDHIWA OSANI PRI SCH Erick Otieno Gwoma
HOMABAY NDHIWA OSURE PRI SCH Wilson Otieno Otieno
HOMABAY NDHIWA OTANGRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Aquinous Onyango Ochieng
HOMABAY NDHIWA OTANGRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Japhet Bosire Onchonga
HOMABAY NDHIWA OTANGRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Keru Machuka
HOMABAY NDHIWA OTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SEC Cyphas Odhiambo Onyango
HOMABAY NDHIWA OTOTO PRI SCH Jackline Undisa Ochieng
HOMABAY NDHIWA PALA BOYA PRI SCH Ascah Akinyi Orwa
HOMABAY NDHIWA RAIRI PRI  SCH Malaki Otieno Odhiambo
HOMABAY NDHIWA RAKORO PRI SCH Lucy Adhiambo Ogallo
HOMABAY NDHIWA RAMOYA PRI SCH Charles Otieno Orwa
HOMABAY NDHIWA RAMOYA PRI SCH Hillary Willys Ochieng’
HOMABAY NDHIWA RANDHORE PRI SCH Ritah Nasimiyu Fwamba
HOMABAY NDHIWA RANEN MIKUMU  PRI SCH Samson Obuya Oer
HOMABAY NDHIWA RANGENYA PRI SCH Doreen Naa Onyuka
HOMABAY NDHIWA RANGENYA PRI SCH Simon Otieno Ong’udi
HOMABAY NDHIWA RANGENYA PRI SCH Tom Aggrey Oloo
HOMABAY NDHIWA RAPEDHI  MIXED SEC John Otieno Okumu
HOMABAY NDHIWA RAPEDHI PRI SCH Beldin Akinyi Nyariang
HOMABAY NDHIWA RAPEDHI PRI SCH Janet Night Wasonga
HOMABAY NDHIWA RARAGE SECONDARY James Nyaruhucha Mosabi
HOMABAY NDHIWA RATIL PRI SCH Evans Juma Obila
HOMABAY NDHIWA ROTA PRI SCH Wilson Okinyi Aroko
HOMABAY NDHIWA SASI PRI SCH Aloice Akama Odhiambo
HOMABAY NDHIWA SASI PRI SCH Mathew Ouyu Opiyo
HOMABAY NDHIWA Sigama Mixed Secondary School Kevin Ouma Aoko
HOMABAY NDHIWA Sigama Mixed Secondary School Stephen Omondi Nyangawa
HOMABAY NDHIWA SIGAMA PRI SCH Jane Adhiambo Otieno
HOMABAY NDHIWA SIGAMA PRI SCH Lonah Ajayo Nyunga
HOMABAY NDHIWA Singenge Primary School Esther Adongo Juma
HOMABAY NDHIWA ST JOHN’S NYANDIWA PRI Tecler Adhiambo Okumu
HOMABAY NDHIWA ST MARYS NYAMOGO  SEC Dorine Adhiambo Juma
HOMABAY NDHIWA ST NICANSIUS MARANYONA M SEC Andrew Kenedy Odera
HOMABAY NDHIWA St. Felix Nyarath Secondary School Wycliffe Nyandieka Moseti
HOMABAY NDHIWA St. Lucy Odhiambo Rambo Girls Sec.School Brian Sidandi Okoth
HOMABAY NDHIWA St. Patrick Ogango Secondary School Daniel Aluoch Achola
HOMABAY NDHIWA St. Patrick Ogango Secondary School Isaac Ombongi Morata
HOMABAY NDHIWA St. Peter’s Rambusi Secondary School Mark Okoth Ouko
HOMABAY NDHIWA St. Peter’s Rambusi Secondary School Queenter Atieno Onyango
HOMABAY NDHIWA UNGA PRI SCH Steven Osodo Oduwo
HOMABAY NDHIWA WACHARA KWABAI PRI SCH Dorothy Akinyi Mado
HOMABAY NDHIWA WAYAGA PRI SCH Jacob Ohuru Omolo
HOMABAY NDHIWA Wayara Mixed Secondary School Stephene Otieno Odhiambo
HOMABAY NDHIWA WI-KOONJE PRI SCH Erick Odhiambo Okeyo
HOMABAY NDHIWA WIRAKUOM PRI SCH Tobias Mboya Oliech
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ABUNDU PRI  SCH Justus Edward Keragia
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ABUNDU PRI  SCH Peterson Achola Odemba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Achuth Primary School Rachuonyo Benjamin Gari
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Achuth Primary School Roselyne Achieng Okano
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ADHIRO PRI SCH Kennedy Odhiambo Ogaye
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Adiedo Mixed Secondary School Bernard Omondi Tilla
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Adiedo Mixed Secondary School Hellen Hildah Anguche
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Adiedo Mixed Secondary School Jacob Mboya Malit
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Adiedo Mixed Secondary School Moses Omware
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Adiedo Mixed Secondary School Wycliffe Bonyo Arum
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH AJIGO PRI SCH Everline Auma Owuor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH AJIGO PRI SCH Molly Awuor Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ALARA PRI  SCH Joseph Ogawo Obisa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Alaru Central Mixed Secondary School Austine _ Ochina
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Alego Primary Perez Awuor Owiti
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ANDUU PRI SCH Alfreda Akoth Odera
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ANDUU PRI SCH Joseph Oreta Awuonda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Apuko Sda Sch Jack Okoth Akumu
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Apuko Sda Sch James Magata Ratemo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Awach  Pri Sch Dorine Atieno Miganda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Awach  Pri Sch Peter “Odongo Awuor” Odinda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH BALA PRI  SCH Teddy Ochieng Okal
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Burlum Pri Sch David Odhiambo Oore
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Bware Mixed Secondary School Naomy “Adhiambo Oyare” Ndiege
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH BWARE PRYMARY Alfred Elisha Amolo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH BWARE PRYMARY Dona Mbayachi Agawo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH CHULA PRI SCH Elizabeth Akinyi Obonyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH CHULA PRI SCH Fidel Castro Olweny
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Daraja Pri Sch Grace Auma Odak
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Daraja Pri Sch Joseph Odhiambo Opere
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH DENGA PRI SCH Benard Ongachi Akama
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH DENGA PRI SCH Jobidant Omondi Owino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Gendia  Pri Sch Joram Okeng’o Nyandoro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Gendia  Pri Sch Maureen Akinyi Ondiek
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL Jesse Masiga Kisaka
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL Owaga Laureen Atieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL Paul Abundu Omondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL Sharon Heri Kadhuwa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL Yuanita Agola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GEORGE AGOLA OWUOR SEC Thomas Otieno Adede
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOGO MIXED Eliud Oure Oyoo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOGO MIXED Jack “Ombado Raduwa” Anyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOGO MIXED Tom Ogalo Ajwang
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOGO PRI SCH Jane Atieno Mcrege
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOGO PRI SCH Moses Otolo Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOT OKII PRIMARY Everlyne Adhiambo Ojuok
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOT OKII PRIMARY Jackline Ayuma Agonda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH GOT OKII PRIMARY John Orinda Osumba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH HAGGAI KOYIER PRIMARY John Kennedy Awino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH HOMA HILLS PRI SCH Roy Okoth Wamoya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH HOMA LIME  PRI SCH Charles Ochieng Owino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH HOMA LIME  PRI SCH Grace Adoyo Nyabwa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH HOMA LIME  PRI SCH Janet Atieno Ogolla
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH HOMA LIME  PRI SCH Polycarp Adoyo Omondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH JONYO PRIMARY Evelyne Mahiri Otaigo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH JONYO PRIMARY William Oduor Owenda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KAGAI PRI SCH Juliet Kwamboka Kombo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kajiei Dorna Atieno Akendo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kajiei Josinter Auma Nyunja
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KAJIEI  S.S. Maurice Ouma Ondijo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KAJIEI  S.S. Rose Anyango Apondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KAJIEI  S.S. Victor Maziga Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kambusi Primary School Mariner Akinyi Nyawallow
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kambusi Primary School Moses Odongo Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kamser   Pri Sch Francis Moko Njeje
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kamser   Pri Sch George Odhiambo Olala
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kamser   Pri Sch Wilfred Maragia Ochwoto
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kamser Mixed Secondary School Naom Moraa Moturi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kamwala Secondary School Evans Omondi Arogo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANAM PRI SCH Samuel Alal Ngoje
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANDIEGE MIXED DAY SEC Janet Awino Nyaoke
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANDIEGE MIXED DAY SEC Michael Odiwuor Ayoo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANDIEGE PRI. school Caroline Akinyi Odhier
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANDIEGE PRI. school Kennedy Ouma Owallah
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANJIRA PRI SCH Benter Anyango Ayoro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANJIRA PRI SCH Hezekia Onyango Rachuonyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANJIRA PRI SCH James Omondi Kabasa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kanyadhiang  Pri Sch Kenneth Kaunda Osewe
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kanyadhiang  Pri Sch Peter Ochieng Awiti
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kanyadhiang  Pri Sch Sharon Achieng Opwapo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KANYAMFWA PRI SCH Nixon Oduor Opiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kanyangwena Pri Sch Lilian Akinyi Oyuko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kanyangwena Pri Sch Titus Ndege Pala
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kanyangwena Pri Sch Violet Anyango Atieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KARABONDI BIDII MIXED SEC George Odhiambo Ojwang’
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KARABONDI BIDII MIXED SEC Mercy Aoko Ogada
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KARABONDI GIRLS  SEC  SCH Rose Aloo Ochola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Karabondi Pri Sch Maxwell Kolingo Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Karabondi Pri Sch Shelamiah Onditi Ochuma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KASIBOS PRI SCH Judith Atieno Omuga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KASIBOS PRI SCH Onyango Patrick Apindi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KAWITI PRI SCH Ben Ochieng Owenga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kendu Muslim Primary School Ramadhan Ochien’g Ogada
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KENDU-MUSLIM Hassan Mazoud Mohammed
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KENDU-MUSLIM Moses Ochieng Amuom
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kibaga Pri  Sch Darius Nyangwara Mogoi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kibaga Pri  Sch Godfrey Binaisha Oloo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kibugu Primary George Ochieng Onduto
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kibugu Primary Mark Oyoo Kopiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kimira Primary School Patroba Bala Odewa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KISINDI PRI SCH Alfred Opade Odidi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KITAL PRIMARY Francis Omollo Oballah
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KITAL PRIMARY Solomon “Gogo Owango” Wadira
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KOBALA MIXED SEC Beatrice Achieng Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KOBALA MIXED SEC Kevin Omondi Oyieke
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kobala Primary School Goffrey Odwar Okoth
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kobala Primary School Jones M Weira
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KOBILA PRIMARY Maurice Ocham Adero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KOBOO PRI SCH Maurice “Edward Ouma” Ochola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kodhoch Mixed Secondary School Stephen Otieno Owino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KODHOCH PRI SCH Evans Ogembo Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kogana Pri Sch Asha Julie Ochillo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kogana Pri Sch Grace Auma Osano
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kogana Pri Sch Rosemary Lugano Lime
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Konyach Pri Sch Jecinter Atieno Auma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Koredo Mixed Secondary School Timothy Nyamongo Kobe
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kotonje Mixed Day Secondary School Harriet Akoth Ongete
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Kotonje Mixed Day Secondary School John Okumu Okwanyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KOWUOR PRI SCH Kepha Chianda Mbuga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH KOWUOR PRI SCH Maurine Atieno Olima
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Liera Primary Beatrice “Alice Atieno” Mwaga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH LIETA MIXED SCH Leah Akinyi Anyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH LO-RATENG’  PRI SCH Leah Achieng Obuya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Lower Kamuga Primary School Roselyne Akinyi Osano
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH LWANDA PRI SCH Aphine Awino Onditi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH LWANDA PRI SCH Maurice Odhiambo Obisa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mango Primary Mary Auma Mollo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mariwa Pri Christine Atieno Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Masogo Mixed Secondary School Daniel Hardon Arego
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH MASOGO PRI SCH Emmanuel Tindi Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Girls Primary School Everline Adhiambo Abudho
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Girls Primary School John Were Deya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Girls Primary School Michael Nabutola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Girls Secondary School Margaret Kabach
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Girls Secondary School Noel Chelangat Kesembe
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Girls Secondary School Roseline Akinyi Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Mixed Primary School Sakwa Masika
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Technical Institute Bernard Tinga Ogweno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Technical Institute Charles Ooko Odero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Technical Institute Charles “Jonathan Odongo” Obongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Technical Institute Michael Ndege Odongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Technical Institute samuel Otieno ayugi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mawego Technical Institute Vitalis Agutu Akongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Migingo Agnes “Cynthia Achieng” Nyang’
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Migingo Alfred Onyango Onguru
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH MIGUNDE PRI SCH Philip Ochieng Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mirembe Pri  Sch Daniel Olang Obuya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Mirembe Pri  Sch Martha Bonareri Atandi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Miyuga Mixed Secondary School Anyango Kennedy Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Miyuga Mixed Secondary School Yvonne Apondi Okeyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NDERE PRI SCH David Ouma Osumba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NDERE PRI SCH Klaus Opino Ogutu
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NDERE PRI SCH Octave “Tobias  Omolo” Ayieko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NDHOLE PRI SCH Kiseloh Nyerere Kawene
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NDHOLE PRI SCH Maeri Benard
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NDHOLE PRI SCH Samwel Ogembo Ojwang
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NGETA John Ochieng Adede
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NG’OU PRIMARY SCHOOL Dan Otieno Bala
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NG’OU PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence Akoth Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NG’OU PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Gumbo Oluoch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH N’GURA PRI SCH Pamela Akinyi Ogola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYAKANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Tom Oluoch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Nyakech David Oluoch Midamba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Nyakech Hillary Ocholla Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Nyakech Margaret Wachia Ochola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYAMWALA  PRI SCH Gire Otieno Elisha
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Nyangajo Pri Sch Eunice Ochieng Odoyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Nyangajo Pri Sch Samuel Omondi Auka
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYANGAO  PRI SCH Benard Otieno Oginga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Nyanja Rateng Primary School Eunice Akeyo Gor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Nyanja Rateng Primary School Samson Onyango Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYAOLA PRI SCH Grace Kwamboka Amenya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYASANJA  PRI SCH Mildred Akoth Adika
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYATIR PRI SCH Judith Akoth Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYATIR PRI SCH Naaman Ligawa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYATIR PRI SCH Rose Ouko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH NYAWINO PRIMARY SCHOOL Amos Wako Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Obangla Primary School Richard Ouma Maragwa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OBILO PRI SCH Lucy Kemunto Omwenga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Ochuoga Primary School Emmanuel Rabago Member
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OINDO PRI SCH Erasto Omullo Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Ojijo Oteko Secondary School Karim “Oloo Abdul” Opiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OMBOGA SECONDARY Zablon Okoth Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OMBUJO PRI  SCH Andrew Oluoch Odongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OMBUJO PRI  SCH Perscilah Awuor Gor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OMOLO AGAR  PRI SCH Beatrice Anita Nyabwanda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OMUGA PRIMARY Collins Onyango Odero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OMUGA PRIMARY Ishmael Were Odeny
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Onenonam Pri Sch Josephine Atieno Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Ongalo Thomas Odongo Okombo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Ongalo Secondary School Elvis Otieno Mwango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Ongalo Secondary School Leonard Okoth Apaka
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Ongalo Secondary School Titus Opon Gedah
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ONG’ANG PRIMARY SCHOOL Lorna Nyonje Adoyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ONGANG SEC SCHOOL Winnie Owino Akinyi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ONYANDO PRI SCH Alice Adhiambo Atorey
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ONYANDO PRI SCH Joseph Nyanswi Nkonya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Beth “Catherine  O” Atieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Clifford Kasera Ajwang
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Cliford Raila Atito
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Dancan Ochieng Onguru
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Dickens Obura Agunga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Gideon Onyango Oloo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL John Odhiambo Onywera
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Martins Ouma Kopiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Mathews Odera Mutula
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Wycliff Omondi Awino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO PRI SCH Erick Owino Pire
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO PRI SCH Erick Odhiambo Ayieta
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO PRI SCH Joseph Otunnue Ougo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ORIWO PRI SCH Julian Ochieng Ogola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OSAKWE PRI  SCH Debra Benta Odero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OSAKWE PRI  SCH Kennedy Omondi Osing
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Osika Stephen Wanga Mboya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OTOK SECONDARY Evans Omondi Owino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OTOK SECONDARY Maureen Auma Olango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OTOK SECONDARY Seth Oluoch Adede
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OTOK SECONDARY Silas Owiti Adoyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OYOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Faith Atieno Nyanginja
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH OYOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Sylvia Luseno Vuhya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH RABUOR PRI  SCH David Juma Owade
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH RABWARE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacob Odiwuor Magicho
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Rakwaro Kamwala Pry Sch Daniel Modi Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Rakwaro Kamwala Pry Sch Josephine Naliaka Wanjala
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH RAONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Rhodah Anyango Ojwang
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SAMANGA  PRI /SPECIAL UNIT Clement Roberts Lando
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SAMANGA LUTHERAN MIXED Maureen Aluoch Okello
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jared Onyango Osano
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SANDA PRI SCH Dancun Daniel Ombat
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SANDA PRI SCH Francis Otieno Njira
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SANDA PRI SCH Ruth Auma Opiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SANGLA PRI  SCH John Odhiambo Abiero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Siburi Mixed Secondary School Job Charles Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Simbi Mixed Secondary School Moses Owili Abila
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Simbi Primary Enosh Onyango Ang’iro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Simbi Primary Eudiah Kibuye Wandiga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Simbi Primary Joyce Akeyo Osika
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Simbi Primary Washington Akuno Chora
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SOKO KOGIRA Elijah Obango Yoya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SOKO KOGIRA Fredrick Ombongi Makori
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SOKO KOGIRA Joab Ogaga Oguta
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SOKO KOGIRA Nicholas Matiko Mwita
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SOMBRO PRI SCH Carolyne Agoi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SOMBRO PRI SCH Dancan Ooko Oriche
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH SOMBRO PRI SCH Selestine Akinyi Kwelllo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST  JOSEPH KOBUYA  SEC James Oduor Ogutah
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST BERNARD’S OTARO MIXED SECONDARY Cosnissen Okungu Ombim
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST BERNARD’S OTARO MIXED SECONDARY Erick Okoth Amuti
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST BERNARD’S OTARO MIXED SECONDARY Geoffrey Obongo Oyoo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST BERNARD’S OTARO MIXED SECONDARY Robert Ogolla Owino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST DOUGLAS WETA Everlyne Atieno Kwama
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST INNOCENT JONYO SEC Calisto Ochieng Odindo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST INNOCENT JONYO SEC James Odhiambo Omwono
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH ST INNOCENT JONYO SEC Timothy Okumu Oloo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH St. Alfred Alara Lydia Akoth Opondo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH St. Alfred Alara Paul Otieno Benjamin
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH St. John Seka Mixed Secondary School Agnes Achieng Ogwenya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH St. John Seka Mixed Secondary School Jacob Akuno Atieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH St. Joseph Miranga Secondary School Oketch Daniel Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Wagwe Mixed Secondary School Maurice Otieno Okello
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Wagwe Mixed Secondary School Sarah Anduru Adhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH WAGWE PRI SCH Everlyne Atieno Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH WAGWE PRI SCH Ismael Obiero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH WANG’ GOT Dinah Kerubo Twara
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Warao Pri Antony Ochieng Karogu
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Warao Pri Faith Bitonga Manyange
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH Warao Pri Felix Ronald Odondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH WIKONDIEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Eunice Moraa Oganga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH WIKONDIEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Festus Meja Ogot
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH YAWOKOMOLO Erick Odhiambo Ogallo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO NORTH YAWOKOMOLO Okumu Yoga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ABUOYE PRI SCH Caroline Atieno Ndiege
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ABUOYE PRI SCH Samson Onyango Rapemo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ADEGA  PRI SCH Cyprian Kerubo Omwoyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ADEGA  PRI SCH James Juma Masoro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ADEGA MIXED HIGH Carringtone Omiti Oyoo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ADEGA MIXED HIGH Erick Okoth Obuya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ADEGA MIXED HIGH Gladys Ngesa Malla
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ADEGA MIXED HIGH Perez Akumu Inda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGAWO PRI SCH Calvin Omondi Oluoch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE  PRI SCH Beatrice Atieno Juma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE  PRI SCH David Otieno Oketch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE  PRI SCH Everlyne Atieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE  PRI SCH Fridah Nyanchera Orare
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Agoro Sare Mixed Secondary School Florence Atieno Ochola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Agoro Sare Mixed Secondary School Fredrick Odhiambo Aboma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Agoro Sare Mixed Secondary School Maurine Awuor Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Agoro Sare Mixed Secondary School Tobias Otieno Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Charles Ochieng Odongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Elizabeth Kageha
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Fred Ouma Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Fredrick Odhiambo Achida
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Fredrick Juma Anyange
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC James Maronda Momanyi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Kistus Sakayo Onditi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Mary Awino Lumumba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Moses Akuno Opana
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Polycap Okoth Adicka
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AGORO SARE SEC Wycleff Olang’ Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ALARO PRI SCH Edwin Omondi Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ALARO PRI SCH Josiah Ochieng Seda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ALARO PRI SCH Judith Atieno Kung’a
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ALERO NANGA  PRI SCH Paul Ounda Kongeche
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ALERO NANGA  PRI SCH Stephen Odhiambo Ogolla
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ANDIN’GO PRI SCH Charles Ogweno Gigo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ANDIN’GO PRI SCH James Koi Omolo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ANDIN’GO PRI SCH Teresa Adhiambo Akech
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ANGENO PRI SCH Boaz Ochieng’ Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ANGINO  MIXED  S.S. Judith Akinyi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ANYONA PRI SCH Benard Odero Adera
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AOLO  PRI SCH Molly Achieng Okello
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Aolo Girls Secondary School Harrison Nyagowa Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH APONDO PRI SCH Boaz Ouma Oyoo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH APONDO PRI SCH Patrick Ouma Ondiwa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH APONDO PRI SCH Theopista Nyabiage Makori
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH APONDO SECONDARY Victor Kegicha Mboga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ATEMO MIXED SS Nimrod Otieno Oloo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ATEMO MIXED SS Victor Barongo Makori
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AWOUR  PRI SCH Jacob Ondiala Olwa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AWOUR  PRI SCH Kennedy Ouma Octaph
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH AWUORO PRI SCH Benta Adhiambo Okati
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH BISHOP LINUS OKOK Alphonce Baraka Abayo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH BISHOP LINUS OKOK Edwin Omondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH BISHOP LINUS OKOK Gordon Stanley Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH BISHOP LINUS OKOK Peter Ogweno Ogolla
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH BISHOP LINUS OKOK Tom Ouma Amollo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH CHAGERE PRI SCH Jacob Ochieng Juma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH CHAGERE PRI SCH Lois Nyarangi Olruria
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Danis Obara Secondary school Duncan Odhiambo Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Dol Kodera Primary School Harrison Machayo Jumba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Dol Kodera Primary School Kennedy Otieno Nyando
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Dol Kodera Primary School Nicholas Ochieng Odieny
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Dol Kodera Primary School Otieno Edwine Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Dol Mixed Secondary School Helida Auma Nyakeno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH DUDI  PRI SCH Jack Ogweno Kolweny
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH DUDI GIRLS SEC Daniel Oburu
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH DUDI GIRLS SEC Debora Auma Maklago
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH DUDI GIRLS SEC Stephen Okech Kwaro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH DUDU  PRI SCH Everlyne Achieng Owiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GANGRE  PRI SCH David Otieno Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GANGRE  PRI SCH Harrison “Charles Onyango” Ojijo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GANGRE  PRI SCH Isaac Owino Ochola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GANGRE  PRI SCH Judith Awour Ombogo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GANGRE  PRI SCH Stephen Ochieng’ Othuro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD AGAK PRI SCH John Achok Koindo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD AGAK PRI SCH Lilian Makokha
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD AGULU PRI SCH Alfred Kidura Idalia
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD AGULU PRI SCH Faith Awuor Owiso
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD AGULU SEC Elizabeth Adongo Ogutu
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD BER  PRI SCH Alice Kemunto Tori
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH God Ber Secondary School Emmaculate Akinyi Aluoch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH God Ber Secondary School Irene Auma Juma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH God Ber Secondary School Joseph Okok Osir
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH God Ber Secondary School Phenny Akinyi Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH God Ber Secondary School Stephen Ouno Omondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH God Ber Secondary School Victor Ngwijo Kibwana
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD KWACH PRI SCH Michael Onyango Abongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD KWACH PRI SCH Mildred Akoth Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD KWACH PRI SCH Wilfred Kebaki Miruka
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD MIAHA  PRI SCH Judith Awuor Ngoko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD MIAHA  PRI SCH Kenrick Nyagowa Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD MIAHA  PRI SCH Moses Okech Kembo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD NYANGO PRI SCH Derick Omondi Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOD NYANGO PRI SCH Richard Ogembo Onwong’a
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT  RATENG  S.S. Barnaba Okoth Okindo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT  RATENG  S.S. Jared Otieno Ogolla
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT  RATENG  S.S. Joel Odidi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT  RATENG  S.S. John Titus Obonyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT  RATENG  S.S. Maxwell Omondi Ochola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT  RATENG  S.S. Tabither Sheunda Katiko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT KAGUMBO PRI SCH Anjeline Pamba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT KAGUMBO PRI SCH Cosmas Oruji Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT KAGUMBO PRI SCH Dickson Okoth Adoo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT KAGUMBO PRI SCH Shem Njuguna Keari
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH GOT RATENG Ojijo Agnes Juma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH HARAMBEE PRI SCH Caroline Adhiambo Madongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH HARAMBEE PRI SCH Lawrence Otieno Omiti
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Jwelu Primary School Benson Otieno Obonyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Jwelu Primary School Hezbon Ojwang Ademba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Jwelu Primary School Tobias Okoth Okongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KABONGO  PRI SCH Naban Osoro Nyabaro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KACHIENG  MIXED  SEC SCH Kenneth Oliver Onuonga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KADIJU PRI SCH George Ochieng Airo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KADIJU PRI SCH George Oloto Owidi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KADIJU PRI SCH Jared Omondi Ooko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KADIJU PRI SCH Mary Atieno Nyakomita
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KADITON’GE  PRI CH Elijah Omondi Asiso
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KADITON’GE  PRI CH Rose Nyamoita Kengere
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KAKELO MIXED SEC SCHOOL George Sitati Rapongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KAKELO MIXED SEC SCHOOL George Okeyo Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDING  PRI SCH Duncan Ochieng Aketch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDING  PRI SCH Martha Auma Nyakoe
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kalanding Girls Secondary School Antony _ Ogudi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kalanding Girls Secondary School Moses Otieno Ogollah
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kalanding Girls Secondary School Naomy Akinyi Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Melvin Awino Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDO PRI SCH George Onyango Magak
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDO PRI SCH Josephat Otieno Nashon
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDO PRI SCH Lilian Odhiambo Ambonya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDO PRI SCH Millicent Awour Odera
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDO PRI SCH Philisters Oketch Anyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALANDO PRI SCH Remgius Odhiambo Okech
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KALELO  PRI SCH Janet Ayoo Lusi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KAMUGA PRIMARY AND SPECIAL UNIT FOR THE MENTALLY HANDICAPPED  SCH Kephas Otieno Manyala
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kanga Omuga  PRI SCH Erastus Otieno Oruro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kanga Omuga  PRI SCH Frederick Ochiel Okidi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KANGO PRI SCH Harrison Aseno Omia
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KANGO PRI SCH Kaiser Ohuru Mwita
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KANYANGWARA PRI SCH Quinter Atieno Ochuka
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KARABOK SEC SCH Jared Okinyi Oongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KARABOK SEC SCH Judith Akoth Nyaji
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KAROKO PRI SCH William Odiwuor Agoro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KASIMBA PRI SCH David Ochieng Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KASIMBA PRI SCH Hellen Ngeso Aura
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KATANGA PRI SCH Henry Ochieng Kobe
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KATANGA PRI SCH James Ouko Oyoo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KAUMA PRI SCH Maurice Otieno Aluoch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kisuri  Primary School Rael Adhiambo Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KITARE  PRI SCH Isaac Mogaka Okindo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KITARE  PRI SCH Raymond Odhiambo Ogweno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOGALO PRI SCH Jael Apondi Oketch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOGOLA RPI SCH Leonard Otieno Kisege
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOGOLA RPI SCH Rebecca Bisieri Ongaki
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kogwang Primary School Philip Owino Omboche
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kogwang Primary School Rose Auma Okuma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH kokwanyo mixed sec Bernard Oluoch Ogembo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH kokwanyo mixed sec Innocent Abongo Muga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH kokwanyo mixed sec Lucy Awuor Olang
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOKWANYO PRI SCH Daniel Dans Orinda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOKWANYO PRI SCH Dorcas Akinyi Achiando
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOKWANYO PRI SCH Dorine Aoko Omondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOKWANYO PRI SCH Gordon Okoth Awino
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Kolwa Pri. Sch. Charles Onyango Apunda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOMBAKA  PRI SCH Nixon Omondi Lusi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOMOLO  PRI SCH Caroline “Akoth Chelangat” Jaoko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOMOLO  PRI SCH Enock Ochieng Oketch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOSELE  PRI CH Duncan Odhiambo Ombuor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOSELE  PRI CH Moline Omollo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOSIRA  PRI SCH Beatrice Anyango Ketch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOSIRA  PRI SCH Consalata Akinyi Asoma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOTIENDITI MIXED S.S. Daniel Opiyo Ondiek
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOTIENDITI MIXED S.S. Eunice Kemuma Onyoni
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOTIENDITI PRI SCH Lorene Apondi Nyagah
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOTIENDITI PRI SCH Stephen Okeyo Othira
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOTIENO PRI SCH Elizabeth Ombogo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KOWIDI MIXED SEC Paul Otieno Okombo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KWOYO OYUGIS  SEC Dancun Peter Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KWOYO OYUGIS  SEC Daniel Odhiambo Rapada
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH KWOYO OYUGIS  SEC Steve _ Omondi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH LWANDA LUTHERAN  SEC Amos “Otieno Abonyo” Okongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH LWANDA LUTHERAN  SEC Hermmerson Omiti Owuor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH LWANDA LUTHERAN  SEC James Ponti Otwere
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH LWANDA RPI SCH Dannish Otieno Ojwang
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH LWANDA RPI SCH Denis Okumu Obunde
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MANGA Monicah Akinyi Ojwang
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MANG’ANGA  RPI SCH Monica Atieno Okoth
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MASANGA PRI SCH Erick Odhiambo Oswago
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MASOGO  PRI SCH Gideon Oddhiambo Ongidi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MAWIRA PRI SCH Arthur Oluoch Odero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Migwa Primary School Daniel Otieno Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH mithui mixed  sec sch Justus Ngala Maganga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MITHUI PRI SCH Okeo “Godfrey Edward” Obonyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MITITI  SEC  SCH. Jeremiah Ojala Olumo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH MUMBO  PRI SCH Dorothy Omollo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Mwamba Primary School Benter Adhiambo Ondigo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Nandi Primary School Jackson Osodo Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NJURA  PRI SCH Monica Akinyi Ochilo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NJURA  PRI SCH Naomi Nthenya Koi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYABOLA Isaiah Odiwuor Ongiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Nyabondo Milimani Primary School Hesborn Onyango Aroko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Nyabondo Milimani Primary School Thabita Koroboi Gitura
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXED Calvine Otieno Ambwara
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXED Celestine Damar Ogollah
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXED Charles Ochieng Asugo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXED Isaac Jelick Owuor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAGOWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Eunice Atieno Nashon
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAHERA GIRLS David Odima Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAHERA GIRLS James Opere Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAHERA GIRLS Joaness Obunga Oyieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAHERA PRI SCH Jane Akinyi Obiero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAKIYA MODEL SECONDARY Sylvia Moraa Momanyi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAKIYA PRI SCH Charles Odongo Omwaga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAKIYA PRI SCH Nahashon Julu Aguk
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Nyakwaka Primary School Carlyle “Juma Thomas” Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYALENDA  PRI SCH Lameck “Ouma Omollo” Agiro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYALENDA MIXED SEC Enock Amollo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYALENDA MIXED SEC Winfred Akoth Ayanga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Nyambare Mixed Secondary School Alex Omondi Arocho
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Nyambori Primary School Hilda Apiyo Apolo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Nyamwaga ELCK Econdary School Johanes Kenyatta Ochiewo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAMWAGA PRI SCH Charles Juma Sengre
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAMWAGA PRI SCH Jacinta Awino Juma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAMWAGA PRI SCH Reuben Apaka Abutoh
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANDIWA  PRI SCH Thomas Otina Ogal
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANDIWA MIXED SEC SCH CATHERINE REBAH WANYAMA
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANDOLO PRI SCH Shem Ochieng Ota
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANDUMA PRI  SCH Jane Achieng Okidi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANGIELA Elly Omondi Lusi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANGIELA George Nyongesa Obonyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANGIELA Mary “C Boaz” Obonyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANGIELA Shadrack David Osodo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYANGIELA Sipora Atieno Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYARABI Robina “N. Ouima” Nafungo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYASORE MIXED DAY Godfrey Ochieng Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYASORE MIXED DAY Peter Otieno Oketch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYASORE PRI SCH Carren Atieno Okuku
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYATINDO MIXED SEC Lameck Ochieng Omollo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYATINDO MIXED SEC Wenslaus Oduor Ojiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYATINDO PRI SCH David Opiyo Achola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYATINDO PRI SCH Pamela Atieno Oluoch
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAWANGO PRI SCH James Odiwuor Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH NYAWANGO PRI SCH Robert Mboya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER BOYS PRI SCH Dorothy Achieng Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER BOYS PRI SCH Noah Otieno Okoth
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER MIXED PRI SCH Job Otieno Ondiek
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER MIXED PRI SCH Sophy Achieng Opiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER MIXED PRI SCH Stanley Okoth Odera
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER SECONDARY SCHOOL Effie “Awino Njoga” Odede
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER SECONDARY SCHOOL Judith Aoko Okong’o
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER SECONDARY SCHOOL Nancy Sasati Mwendi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OBER SECONDARY SCHOOL Verah Anyango Koloo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Odirno Pri Mecheo Abuga Jared
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OGENGA  PRI SCH Josephine Mokeira Mwencha
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OGERA  PRI CH Joyce Adhiambo Oude
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OGILO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Maurine N Simiyu
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OGILO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Nancy Akoth Ogallo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OJWANDO PRI SCH Jenipher Atieno Masanga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OMBEK  PRI SCH Fredrick Eliazar Odhimbo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OMBEK  PRI SCH George Ogira Okech
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OMBEK  PRI SCH John Odhiambo Ojunga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Ombek Lutheran Secondary School Walter Ochieng Ooga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OMIRO S S Jacqeen Vider Koyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Omolo Mado Primary School David Okello Arogo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Omolo Mado Primary School Kenneth Odhiambo Deya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OMUGA PRI SCH Joshua Onyango Ogika
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ONDIKO  PRI SCH Dorothy Achieng Opiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ONDIWA GAMBA PRI  SCH Mark Nyabengi Ongera
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Ongoro Mixed Secondary School Aggrey Ilavonga Magwaga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OOGO  PRI SCH Lovingtone Adongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ORERA  PRI SCH Vincent Sule Olweny
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ORERA MIXED SEC Judith Adhiambo Aron
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ORIANG PRI SCH Christine Akinyi Ouko
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ORIRI  PRIMARY SCHOOL George Owuor Kitondo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ORIRI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacob Onyango Owuor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ORIRI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Adhiambo Nyambok
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ORIRI  PRIMARY SCHOOL Milton Otieno Oduor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OSURI PRI SCH Collins Ouma Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OTEL  PRI SCH Jane Nechesa Werimo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Otel Mixed Secondary School Erick Otieno Mwalo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OTHORO PRI SCH Allan Okeyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OTHORO PRI SCH Douglas Ongeri Mwamba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OTHORO PRI SCH Grace Akinyi Ogola
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Otondo Mixed Secondary School Esther Awuor Odhiala
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OTULA PRI SCH Norah Achieng Erick
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OWIRO PRI SCH Samuel Otieno Odera
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH OYUGIS PRI SCH Edith Modi Ndiege
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH PALA MIXED SCH Julius Napali Imbenzi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH PALA PRI  SCH Elly Odhiambo Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Pany Komolo Primary School Reuben Isaiah Kambuni
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Pany Komolo Primary School Tom Mboya Okwanyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RADIENYA PRI SCH Josphine Adhiambo Oliech
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RAGOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Chepkemei
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RAGOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Owour
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RAGOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Thomas Juma Oguok
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RAWINJI PRI SCH Ben Obonyo Owade
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RAWINJI PRI SCH Linet Adhiambo Agele
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA  RPI SCH Moses Ochola Ouma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA  RPI SCH Rose Anyango Okeyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA  RPI SCH Theophilus Ogola Nyaoke
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA SEC SCHOOL Austine Muma Okello
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA SEC SCHOOL Benard Omondi Andedo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA SEC SCHOOL Divinah Morangi Omwenga
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA SEC SCHOOL Evans Ndhiwa Ogongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA SEC SCHOOL Lazarus Ombayi Rimba
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA SEC SCHOOL Michael Olual Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RINGA SEC SCHOOL Tolbart Forssels Osiare
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Rongo Primary School Jackline Barongo Okworo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH RUNGU PRI SCH Roseline Akumu Odipo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SARAMBA PRI SCH Caleb Otieno Okul
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SARAMBA PRI SCH Collins Onyango Arogo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SARAMBA PRI SCH Dorothy Adhiambo Odongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SARAMBA PRI SCH Rose Atieno Akongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SAYE   MIXED SEC Barnard Otieno Opiyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SAYE   MIXED SEC Cythia Akinyi Odongo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SAYE   MIXED SEC Jacob Ochieng Ogony
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Siany Lutheran Mixed Secondary School Alice Akoth Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SIANY PRI SCH Alloyce O Olale
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH Sikri Vocational Tr. Ctre Philip Onyango Were
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SIMBIRI PRI SCH Asenath Awour Kung’a
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SIMBIRI PRI SCH Edinah Obisi Getuno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SIMBIRI PRI SCH Jane “N. Bichang’a” Nyaata
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SIMBIRI PRI SCH William Otieno Auma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SINO D.O.H PRI SCH Eunice Soona Juma
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SINO D.O.H PRI SCH George Odede Ochieng
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SINO S.D.A PRI SCH Edwin Odhiambo Akello
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH SINO SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mabel Minayo Aludira
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST PAUL ORIANG SEC Syoma Reuben Odhiambo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST, TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY Cherine Lando Yugi
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST, TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY Cyprian A Songa
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST, TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY Fredrick Ochieng Okeyo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST, TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY Joseph Odhiambo Ombai
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST, TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY Kevin Onyango Odero
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH St. Anne’s Ojwando Girls Seco School Snighter Akinyi Onyango
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST. PETER KEGONGA Beryl Akinyi Nyaoke
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST. PETER KEGONGA Danice Otieno Awinda
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST. PETER KEGONGA John Onyango Odoro
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST. PETER KEGONGA Peter Olaaba Owuori
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH St. Peters God Agak Mixed Sec. School Odundo Odhiambo Tobias
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST. PETERS KOTIENO MIXED George Ouma Ong’wen
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH ST. PETERS KOTIENO MIXED Lucy Ochieng Ngwena
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH St. Philips Nyabondo Secondary School Beatrice Akoth Ambonya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH St. Philips Nyabondo Secondary School Nicholas Ogada Owang’
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH St. Philips Nyabondo Secondary School Peter Ouma Obuor
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH UMAI PRI SCH Cyprine Mboya
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH UMAI PRI SCH George Otieno Bande
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH UMAI PRI SCH Margaret Nyamboche Atieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH WIRE MIXED Kenneth Ouko Ndede
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH WIRE PRI SCH Kennedy Okoth Oindo
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH WIRE PRI SCH Scholastica Moraa Mose
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH wire special sch Ezekiel Kobe Kobe
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH YALA KOTIENO SEC Churchil Omondi Otieno
HOMABAY RACHUONYO SOUTH YALA KOTIENO SEC Jorim Omondi Okeyo
HOMABAY SUBA GENDO Halmad Odhiambo Ming’awo
HOMABAY SUBA GINGO  SEC SCH Clarice _ Awuor
HOMABAY SUBA God Bura Primary School Pheobe Akoth Gor
HOMABAY SUBA God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Enock Omondi Ooko
HOMABAY SUBA God Oloo Primary School John Kogembo Okoth
HOMABAY SUBA God Oloo Primary School Maurice Oyugi Onyango
HOMABAY SUBA Got Adundo Primary School Barrack Okoth Odundo
HOMABAY SUBA Got Adundo Primary School John Kamala Odoyo
HOMABAY SUBA Got Adundo Primary School Maurice Ogalo Ng’ongo
HOMABAY SUBA Got Adundo Primary School Willice Vincent Ongang’a
HOMABAY SUBA Governor Awiti Kisenye pri sch Cecilia Apiyo Okumu
HOMABAY SUBA John Mbadi Oma Mixed Secodary School Sara Naswa Khamala
HOMABAY SUBA KIANYUMBA Steve Omondi Ogejo
HOMABAY SUBA KIBUOGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Nehemiah Onyango
HOMABAY SUBA KIBUOGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent Okomo Otieno
HOMABAY SUBA Kichare Primary School Jacktone Otieno Oyier
HOMABAY SUBA Kiembe Mixed Day Secondary School David Ouma Ochola
HOMABAY SUBA Kiembe Mixed Day Secondary School Gift Ochieng OLOO
HOMABAY SUBA Kimange Primary School Loisa Osure Akeyo
HOMABAY SUBA Kimoro Primary School Ambaso Benta Adhiambo
HOMABAY SUBA Kimoro Primary School Jacqueline Achieng’ Abuto
HOMABAY SUBA Kinchororio Primary School Kennedy Matiku Odero
HOMABAY SUBA Kirambo Primary School Dorothy Akumu Magware
HOMABAY SUBA Kisaku Mixed Secondary School Thadeus Odoyo Osewe
HOMABAY SUBA Kisegi Primary School Johnson Omwity Wasyongoh
HOMABAY SUBA Kitawa Primary School Brendah Anyango Ochieng
HOMABAY SUBA Kithereka Primary School Isaac Tinega Ombwori
HOMABAY SUBA KIWA Fredrick Seko Kinyagah
HOMABAY SUBA KOYOMBE Fredrick Oyuga Opiyo
HOMABAY SUBA KUMUINDA  PR.SCH. Fellix Mahaya Madiva
HOMABAY SUBA Lwanda Primary School Amos Magembe Machogu
HOMABAY SUBA Lwanda Primary School Jane Ochieng Achola
HOMABAY SUBA Magunga Primary School Irene Akoth Molo
HOMABAY SUBA MANYALA Lillianne Muyogah Nyando
HOMABAY SUBA Mark Matunga Secondary School DAVID OKELLO ONGORO
HOMABAY SUBA Mark Matunga Secondary School Samuel Owino Achar
HOMABAY SUBA Matunga Primary School Julius Kabinga Nyakeriga
HOMABAY SUBA Miramba Primary School Gladys Akoth Oyier
HOMABAY SUBA Miriya Primary School Tom Oduor Owili
HOMABAY SUBA MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO William Outa Ogola
HOMABAY SUBA MSARE  primary Pamela Achieng Orao
HOMABAY SUBA MSARE SEC SCH Austine Odhiambo Ojwang
HOMABAY SUBA MSARE SEC SCH Phelix Otieno Odenyo
HOMABAY SUBA MSARE SEC SCH Winstone Churchil Otieno
HOMABAY SUBA MUKUYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Iscah Akinyi Ochieng
HOMABAY SUBA MUKUYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Jac Angira Okomboh
HOMABAY SUBA MWIREGWA Amos Okwiri
HOMABAY SUBA MWIRENDIA PRI Jamhuri Ouma Kotieno
HOMABAY SUBA MWIYOYO Emmanuel Mahegere Otaigo
HOMABAY SUBA MWIYOYO Simon Sagini Matikou
HOMABAY SUBA NGERI Melky Mbogo K’odwar
HOMABAY SUBA NYABERA Beatrice Akech Ooro
HOMABAY SUBA Nyabera Girls Secondary School George Oluoch Ogaolla
HOMABAY SUBA Nyaburu Primary School Everlyne Kerubo Seme
HOMABAY SUBA Nyaburu Primary School Fredrick Akunga Ongera
HOMABAY SUBA NYAGWETHE  SEC SCH Elisha Omondi Miyawa
HOMABAY SUBA NYAGWETHE  SEC SCH Joel Oduk Okuku
HOMABAY SUBA NYAGWETHE  SEC SCH Kevince Owino Magolloh
HOMABAY SUBA NYAGWETHE  SEC SCH Peter Owaga Owino
HOMABAY SUBA NYAKASERA PRIMARY Daniel Ochieng Oragi
HOMABAY SUBA NYAMADEDE Phelix Odhiambo Magoma
HOMABAY SUBA Nyandiwa Primary School Jared Ochola Magaro
HOMABAY SUBA Nyandiwa Primary School Peter Okeyo Ngure
HOMABAY SUBA Nyandiwa Primary School Romanus Odero Odoyo
HOMABAY SUBA Nyandiwa Primary School Wilfred Jumbe Owiso
HOMABAY SUBA Nyandiwa Primary School William Ouke Ayiera
HOMABAY SUBA Nyatambe Primary School Evance Omondi Sila
HOMABAY SUBA NYATAMBE SEC John Ochieng Odingo
HOMABAY SUBA NYATOTO MIXED SEC Belinda Auma Ongoro
HOMABAY SUBA Nyenga Primary School William Odhiambo Obeto
HOMABAY SUBA OBANGA MIXED SEC Joel Ochieng Omullo
HOMABAY SUBA Obanga Primary School Harrison Okoth Akech
HOMABAY SUBA Ogaka Primary School Meshack Ogutu Opiyo
HOMABAY SUBA Ogaka Primary School Thomas John Wamoh
HOMABAY SUBA OLANDO PRIMARY SCHOOL Faith Akinyi Otieno
HOMABAY SUBA Ongalo Primary School George Okello Odhiambo
HOMABAY SUBA Ongalo Primary School Jared Otieno Akoth
HOMABAY SUBA ONGAYO Rebecca Phares Ojanga
HOMABAY SUBA ONGAYO Susan Akinyi Otunga
HOMABAY SUBA ONGONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Tobias Nyango’r Kobondi
HOMABAY SUBA ONYWERA Joshua Ogoya Okanya
HOMABAY SUBA ONYWERA Maurice Saka Otieno
HOMABAY SUBA ONYWERA SEC SCHOOL Shadrack Oula Awino
HOMABAY SUBA Osiri Primary School George Okelo Ng’ongo
HOMABAY SUBA Osiri Primary School Raphael Ongonga Mwasi
HOMABAY SUBA Osiri Primary School Samuel Omolo Owiti
HOMABAY SUBA RAGWE Bernard Odekah Nyamory
HOMABAY SUBA RAGWE VINCENT MAGWARO ONSARE
HOMABAY SUBA RAMULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Eunice Kwamboka Okinyi
HOMABAY SUBA SANJWERU Elisha Otieno Ong’ado
HOMABAY SUBA Seka Mixed Secondary School Vincent Okeyo Magwal
HOMABAY SUBA SINDO Richard Ngongo Obilo
HOMABAY SUBA Sokoni Primary School George “Justus Onuko” Olumo
HOMABAY SUBA ST. GABRIEL’S GWASSI SEC Patrick Odero Aura
HOMABAY SUBA St. Joseph Olando Secondary School Dennis Moseti Bogonko
HOMABAY SUBA ST. JOSEPH’S MUKIUNDU PRI Christine Akinyi Otieno
HOMABAY SUBA St. Marcellin Kigoto Secondary School Phelix Ochieng Owiti
HOMABAY SUBA St. Marcellin Kigoto Secondary School Victor Achuodho Omondi
HOMABAY SUBA St. Peter Kibura Primary School Phinehas Otieno Kirina
HOMABAY SUBA ST.CHARLES WIGA SEC SCHOOL Aloice Obunga Oyuga
HOMABAY SUBA TONGA  S.S. Christopher Gabby Oyundi
HOMABAY SUBA TONGA  S.S. Paul Junior Obiero
HOMABAY SUBA VICTOR MUSOGA Jared Magara Matoke
HOMABAY SUBA WIGA Fredrick Omutto Obunga
HOMABAY SUBA YONGO PRI SCHOOL Abel Moranga Matundura
HOMABAY Tsc County Office-Homabay Tsc County Office-Homabay Amos Otieno Nyakwaka
HOMABAY Tsc County Office-Homabay Tsc County Office-Homabay Faith Chepngeno Mutai
HOMABAY Tsc County Office-Homabay Joseph Ombati Mageto
HOMABAY TSC Unit – Rachuonyo South Paul Were