The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b
The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Abagarse Primary School Adan Abdi Omar
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Abagarse Primary School Mohammed Guyo Abdi
ISIOLO GARBATULLA ALGANI Girls Primary school Elijah K. Lempoko
ISIOLO GARBATULLA ALGANI Girls Primary school Ibrahim Sora Gindicha
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Biliqi  Nur Mixed sec sch Ibrahim Wako Mohamud
ISIOLO GARBATULLA DAAWA PRI SCH Mueni _ Mbai
ISIOLO GARBATULLA DAAWA PRI SCH Stella Kathure Riungu
ISIOLO GARBATULLA DABASITI PRIM Abato Happi Abdi
ISIOLO GARBATULLA DABASITI PRIM Marvin Mugambi Riungu
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Duse Primary School Ali Hadesa Karayu
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Duse Primary School Paul Gituma Memeu
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GAFARSA PRI SCH Abdullahi Katelo
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GALMADIDO PRI SCH Emily Kageni Kang’ori
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBA TULA  S.S. Dorothy Kajuju Mwongela
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBA TULA  S.S. Mercy Waithira Mugoh
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBA TULA  S.S. Simon Chemisto Cheruiyot
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBATULLA DAY PPRI Abdikadir Boru Diba
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBATULLA DAY PPRI Abdullahi Abdi Kiyo
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBATULLA DAY PPRI Nobert Mutwiri Mbuba
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBATULLA PRI SCH Gervasio Nkonge
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBATULLA PRI SCH Mohamed Boru Dika
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GARBATULLA PRI SCH Wario Abdi
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GUBATU PRI SCH Abdirisack Boru Guyo
ISIOLO GARBATULLA GUBATU PRI SCH Ken Kivuti Njiru
ISIOLO GARBATULLA IRESABORU PRI SCH Jacqueline Kagendo Wega
ISIOLO GARBATULLA KINNA   S.S. Gonjobe Hussein Dida
ISIOLO GARBATULLA KINNA   S.S. Kiprotich Kibet Cherogony
ISIOLO GARBATULLA KINNA   S.S. Lucus Njagi Kithumbu
ISIOLO GARBATULLA KINNA   S.S. Simon Guyo Bonaya
ISIOLO GARBATULLA KINNA   S.S. Timothy Mutwiri Ntonja
ISIOLO GARBATULLA KINNA GOVERNMENT PRI Banis Nyawira Murungi
ISIOLO GARBATULLA KOMBOLA PRY SCH Hassan Diba
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Kulamawe Secondary School Jillo Mohamed Kosi
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MAKARIM PRI SCH Abdirahman Mohamed Madera
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MALKADAKA PRI SCH Halake Abduba
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MALKADAKA PRI SCH Osman Abdi Ahmed
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MALKADAKA PRI SCH Peter Githaiga Maina
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Malkamasa Primary School Peter Ntombura
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Malkamasa Primary School Said Waqo Halake
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MATAGARI PRI SCH Abdulrahim Annas Adam
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MATAGARI PRI SCH Hussein Dabaso
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MATAGARI PRI SCH Kennedy Kipchirchir Rono
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MATAGARI PRI SCH Murithi Gibson Gitonga
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MATAGARI PRI SCH Zeinab Mohamud
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MUCHURO PRY Bosco Ltarakwai Lekidenye
ISIOLO GARBATULLA MUCHURO PRY Salad Wario Balla
ISIOLO GARBATULLA OMARA PRI SCH Margaret Karimi Kaluai
ISIOLO GARBATULLA OMARA PRI SCH Mujuri Carolinah Kathure
ISIOLO GARBATULLA OMARA PRI SCH Taratisio Miriti M’mwirichia
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Qoticha Primary School Ibrahim Abdi Musa
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Qoticha Primary School John Meru Mburugu
ISIOLO GARBATULLA SERICHO PRI SCH Idris Golicha Jarso
ISIOLO GARBATULLA SERICHO SEC SCHOOL Godfrey Opondo Owino
ISIOLO GARBATULLA WAKO WARIO PRY SCH Julius Baariu Ntoruru
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Yaq Barsadhi Primary School Harrison Muriithi Karimi
ISIOLO GARBATULLA Yaq Barsadhi Primary School Nancy Mwonjaru Nyamu
ISIOLO ISIOLO AKILI PRIM Benson Theroria Leonard
ISIOLO ISIOLO AKILI PRIM Florence Mukiri Mwoboba
ISIOLO ISIOLO AKILI PRIM Hildah Gatakaa Ngaine
ISIOLO ISIOLO AKILI PRIM Hussein Diba Salesa
ISIOLO ISIOLO Aremiet Mixed Secondary School Fatuma Abdi Jillo
ISIOLO ISIOLO ATTAN PRI SCH Jeniffer Tharaka Makero
ISIOLO ISIOLO ATTAN PRI SCH Johnson Mwangi Ngata
ISIOLO ISIOLO BULA MPYA PRI SCH Amina “Maalim Abdi” Maalim
ISIOLO ISIOLO BULA MPYA PRI SCH Kore Halake Halake
ISIOLO ISIOLO BULA MPYA PRI SCH Nasibo Guyo Dida
ISIOLO ISIOLO Bulampya Mixed Day Secondary School Adan Abdullahi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Bulampya Mixed Day Secondary School HASSAN “ABDUBA “ ALI
ISIOLO ISIOLO Bulampya Mixed Day Secondary School Hassan Abdul Barre
ISIOLO ISIOLO Bulampya Mixed Day Secondary School Hassan Boru Korme
ISIOLO ISIOLO Bulampya Mixed Day Secondary School Martha Mukiri Marete
ISIOLO ISIOLO Bulampya Mixed Day Secondary School Rachel Gatavi Ndwiga
ISIOLO ISIOLO CHUMVIERE PRI SCH James Kamenchu Maithuulia
ISIOLO ISIOLO CHUMVIERE PRI SCH Samuel Kirimi Mugambi
ISIOLO ISIOLO DAABA PRI SCHOOL Francis Emojo Ewoi
ISIOLO ISIOLO DAABA PRI SCHOOL Joseph Ngasepicho Meloo
ISIOLO ISIOLO DAABA PRI SCHOOL Joseph Ekai
ISIOLO ISIOLO DAABA PRI SCHOOL Mark Lochom Lomuno
ISIOLO ISIOLO EARC – Isiolo Noor Mohamed Rashid
ISIOLO ISIOLO EARC – Isiolo Salat Guyo Jaro
ISIOLO ISIOLO Elsa Mixed Day Secondary School Chrispino Kimathi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Elsa Mixed Day Secondary School Geogina Gakii Kobia
ISIOLO ISIOLO Elsa Mixed Day Secondary School Lucy Rima Kirimi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Elsa Mixed Day Secondary School Mercy Muthoni Julius
ISIOLO ISIOLO Elsa Mixed Day Secondary School Nicholas Mugambi Francis
ISIOLO ISIOLO Elsa Mixed Day Secondary School Silas Mwereria Marete
ISIOLO ISIOLO ELSA PRI SCH Daniel Muriuki
ISIOLO ISIOLO ELSA PRI SCH Gilbert Kirimi Marete
ISIOLO ISIOLO ELSA PRI SCH Hellen Kaari Mundestu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Emejen Primary School Kaaria Roger Riungu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Emejen Primary School Kulula Kosi Fugicha
ISIOLO ISIOLO ERIMET PRI SCH Lydia Gakii Riungu
ISIOLO ISIOLO ERIMET PRI SCH Robert Muthomi Majau
ISIOLO ISIOLO ERIMET PRI SCH Ronald Micheni Foram
ISIOLO ISIOLO GAMBELLA PRI SCH Abdi Risak Kalla
ISIOLO ISIOLO GAMBELLA PRI SCH Carline Caroline Mbogori
ISIOLO ISIOLO GAMBELLA PRI SCH Hussien Duba Wanga
ISIOLO ISIOLO GAMBELLA PRI SCH Timothy Kirimi Kinoti
ISIOLO ISIOLO Gotu Primary School James Gichuru Kiruki
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Elena Wanjiku Murage
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Elizabeth Lokaran
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Juliet Kangai Chabari
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Kelvin Ondieki Kimaiga
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Leonard Kirimi Laichena
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Mwirebua Kiongora Thuranira
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Patrick Mutea Ichaba
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  BOYS S.S. Stanley Ndung’u Nyoike
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Abdub Waqo Qampare
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Duba Gufu Guyo
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Geoffrey Mwenda Kamwara
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO BARRACKS PRIMARY (GEN MULINGE Arthur Ndegwa Wahome
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO BARRACKS PRIMARY (GEN MULINGE Josephine Gacheri Obiri
ISIOLO ISIOLO ISIOLO BARRACKS PRIMARY (GEN MULINGE Regina Kanini Kamenchu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo Barracks Secondary School Abdijabar Abdullahi Jirma
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo Barracks Secondary School Eric Muthomi Ntiba
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo Barracks Secondary School Jared Moranga Obwogi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo Barracks Secondary School WATO ADHI
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo School For The Deaf Ali Dima Duba
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo School For The Deaf Enid Kageni Kangori
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo School For The Deaf Michael Irungu Thumi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo School For The Deaf Sarah Adi Bulbulle
ISIOLO ISIOLO Isiolo School For The Deaf Yussuf Abdirage
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI ODHA Mohammud Halakhe Wari
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI ODHA Sarah Haji Billa
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI ODHA Sora Ali Ali
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI YA GARBA PRI SCH Guyo Abdulkarim Gonosa
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI YA GARBA PRI SCH Halima Duba Tache
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI YA JUU PRI SCH Joseph Tumbiri Kiraituma
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI YA JUU PRI SCH Rose Kajuju Mbabu
ISIOLO ISIOLO KAMBI YA JUU PRI SCH Stephen Micheni Lowaso
ISIOLO ISIOLO KILIMANI PRI SCH Purity Kawira
ISIOLO ISIOLO KIPSING ACADEMY Jamlick Mutea Mikiao
ISIOLO ISIOLO KIPSING ACADEMY Yattani Ibra Haro
ISIOLO ISIOLO Kiwanja Primary School Gladys Moraa Karambu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Kiwanja Primary School Peninah Kaguri Kinge
ISIOLO ISIOLO Kiwanja Primary School Sarah Karei Kabarau
ISIOLO ISIOLO KIWANJANI PRI SCH Barnice Muthoni Njagi
ISIOLO ISIOLO KIWANJANI PRI SCH Christine Macci Guyo
ISIOLO ISIOLO KIWANJANI PRI SCH Fatuma Dida Nakata
ISIOLO ISIOLO KIWANJANI PRI SCH Halima Malicha Garbi
ISIOLO ISIOLO LEBARUA PRI SCH Ilda “Dores Kanyua” Njagi
ISIOLO ISIOLO LEBARUA PRI SCH Salamet Mbatia Kitonga
ISIOLO ISIOLO LENGURUMA PRY SCH Makandi Charity
ISIOLO ISIOLO LENGURUMA PRY SCH Paul Sendeyo Leparmarai
ISIOLO ISIOLO LENGWENYI PRY SCH Lewis Kiruja Murungi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Leparua Mixed Day Secondary School Bernard Murithi Mboroki
ISIOLO ISIOLO Leparua Mixed Day Secondary School Dennis Bosire Morang’a
ISIOLO ISIOLO Leparua Mixed Day Secondary School Elmoge Ali Adam
ISIOLO ISIOLO LOBARISHEREKI PRI SCHOOL Beatrice Nkatha
ISIOLO ISIOLO LOBARISHEREKI PRI SCHOOL Francis “Njue Zachary” Mugo
ISIOLO ISIOLO LOWANGILA PRY SCH Charity Mukiri Mathulia
ISIOLO ISIOLO M.C.K Kisima 78 Mixed Day Secondary Sch Julius Mwiti Mathiu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Manyatta Zebra Primary School Lenah Georginah Gacheri
ISIOLO ISIOLO Mwangaza Girls Secondary School Donslord Mutwiri Mburia
ISIOLO ISIOLO Mwangaza Girls Secondary School Ekiru William Epuri
ISIOLO ISIOLO Mwangaza Girls Secondary School Joseph Karanja Benson
ISIOLO ISIOLO Mwangaza Girls Secondary School Priscila Mwamukui M’Rukunga
ISIOLO ISIOLO Mwangaza Girls Secondary School SIFUNA PROTUS OKUMU
ISIOLO ISIOLO MWANGAZA PRI SCH Charles Kariuki Kingori
ISIOLO ISIOLO MWANGAZA PRI SCH Joshuah Kiunga Naituli
ISIOLO ISIOLO MWANGAZA PRI SCH Maureen Kawira Murithi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Ngaremara Girls Secondary Bagaja Mamma Abduba
ISIOLO ISIOLO Ngaremara Girls Secondary Boru Wato Isako
ISIOLO ISIOLO Ngaremara Girls Secondary Doyn Nkatha Gitonga
ISIOLO ISIOLO Ngaremara Girls Secondary Ndumba Tonny
ISIOLO ISIOLO NGAREMARA PRI SCH Felicity Nkirote William
ISIOLO ISIOLO NGAREMARA PRI SCH Naomi Mwikathi Ethangatha
ISIOLO ISIOLO NGAREMARA PRI SCH Purity Makena
ISIOLO ISIOLO Ngaremara Secondary School Nathaniel Waithaka Ndene
ISIOLO ISIOLO Ngaremara Secondary School Timothy Ndereba
ISIOLO ISIOLO NOLOOROI PRY SCH Jacob Ltimirwa Loboitango
ISIOLO ISIOLO NOLOOROI PRY SCH Peter Lepino Lesootia
ISIOLO ISIOLO NTALABANY PRY SCH Robert Muse Kikai
ISIOLO ISIOLO Oldonyiro Girls Secondary School George Karangi Mugambi
ISIOLO ISIOLO OLDONYIRO PRI SCH Dennis “Bundi A” Miriti
ISIOLO ISIOLO OLDONYIRO PRI SCH Ekiru Mirriam Nepeiyok
ISIOLO ISIOLO OLDONYIRO PRI SCH Jackhim Gitobu Mburugu
ISIOLO ISIOLO OLDONYIRO PRI SCH Samuel Gitonga Ruchogo
ISIOLO ISIOLO OLDONYIRO PRI SCH Virginia Kawira Gerald
ISIOLO ISIOLO Oldonyiro Secondary School Gikundi Robert Mwambia
ISIOLO ISIOLO Oldonyiro Secondary School Mary Nekulal Lekitasharan
ISIOLO ISIOLO Oldonyiro Secondary School Moffat Nyaoga Kibagendi
ISIOLO ISIOLO PARKURUK PRY Peter Muthuri Muriuki
ISIOLO ISIOLO PEPO LA TUMAINI Gregory Honest Msafiri
ISIOLO ISIOLO PEPO LA TUMAINI Halima Suleiman
ISIOLO ISIOLO Raap Primary School Denis Brian Koiya
ISIOLO ISIOLO Raap Primary School Japhet Nyaga Nkonge
ISIOLO ISIOLO RAMADHAN PRI SCH Sadia Ali Abduba
ISIOLO ISIOLO St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary Sch Charles Kirimi Naituri
ISIOLO ISIOLO St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary Sch Jane Wangeci Ngatia
ISIOLO ISIOLO St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary Sch Jarso Bulle Boru
ISIOLO ISIOLO St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary Sch Josphat Kaaria Mbui
ISIOLO ISIOLO St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary Sch Mohamed Dida Dida
ISIOLO ISIOLO St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary Sch Salat Abdi Ali
ISIOLO ISIOLO St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary Sch Solomon _ Kipruto
ISIOLO ISIOLO ST.KIZITO PRI SCH Elizabeth Kalekye Joseph
ISIOLO ISIOLO ST.KIZITO PRI SCH Jane Michira Ekomwa
ISIOLO ISIOLO ST.KIZITO PRI SCH Molu Abduba Bonaya
ISIOLO ISIOLO TUALE Fredrick Barowa
ISIOLO ISIOLO UHURU INTERGRATED PRI SCH Hassan Duba Halake
ISIOLO ISIOLO UHURU INTERGRATED PRI SCH Joyce Ngiliki Mwaine
ISIOLO ISIOLO UHURU INTERGRATED PRI SCH Mary Kanana Gikundi
ISIOLO ISIOLO UHURU INTERGRATED PRI SCH Susan Mbiyaiyu Kamenchu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Uhuru mixed day Secondary School Ahmed Abdo Ali
ISIOLO ISIOLO Uhuru mixed day Secondary School Ann Gatwiri Thuranira
ISIOLO ISIOLO Uhuru mixed day Secondary School Benson Lengarari Waititu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Uhuru mixed day Secondary School Purity Gatwiri
ISIOLO ISIOLO Uhuru mixed day Secondary School Rufus Njiru Kinyua
ISIOLO ISIOLO Uhuru mixed day Secondary School Tony Ewoi Eduka
ISIOLO ISIOLO WABERA PRI SCH Esther Makandi Muriera
ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO D. PRI SCH Florence Gacheri
ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO D. PRI SCH Gideon Kaaria Gitonga
ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO D. PRI SCH Naomi _ Kambura
ISIOLO ISIOLO Waso Secondary School Duba Rashid Jillo
ISIOLO ISIOLO Waso Secondary School Halima Sadia Godana
ISIOLO ISIOLO Waso Secondary School Jackim Kimathi Kiraitu
ISIOLO ISIOLO Waso Secondary School Joseph Karithi Muketha
ISIOLO ISIOLO Waso Secondary School Joshua Muriuki Murungi
ISIOLO ISIOLO Waso Secondary School Mary Amina Dima
ISIOLO ISIOLO Waso Secondary School Zipporah Kananu Sisto
ISIOLO MERTI Biliqo Muslim Primary Consolata Kendi
ISIOLO MERTI DADACHA BASA PRI SCH Hussein Badha Jattani
ISIOLO MERTI DADACHA BASA PRI SCH John Burje Galgallo
ISIOLO MERTI DADACHA BASA PRI SCH Osman Roba Halkan
ISIOLO MERTI DADACHA BASA PRI SCH Wesley Mabwai Kipngeno
ISIOLO MERTI GAMACHU PRI SCHOOL Diramu Gufu Kampicha
ISIOLO MERTI GODA PRI SCH Dike Galgalo Galgalo
ISIOLO MERTI GODA PRI SCH Lilian Kavochi Akwenga
ISIOLO MERTI HURURA PRI SCH Symon Ekale
ISIOLO MERTI KHALIFA ABUBAKAR PRI Abdikadir Fugicha Korole
ISIOLO MERTI Korbesa mixed Day sec. school Boru Charfi Huqa
ISIOLO MERTI KORBESA PRI SCH Clifford Mutuma Kaireba
ISIOLO MERTI KORBESA PRI SCH Simon Kinyua Gituma
ISIOLO MERTI Lakole Primary School Noor Mwenda Salim
ISIOLO MERTI MATAARBA PRI SCH Abdi Omar Mohamed
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI MUSLIM GIRLS James Mutuma Michubu
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI MUSLIM GIRLS Larry Ouma Oyenga
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI MUSLIM GIRLS Maria Apeyan Lele
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI MUSLIM PRI SCH Adan Racha Halake
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI MUSLIM PRI SCH Ibrahim Sako Haro
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI PRI SCH Japhet Mworia Ringera
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI PRI SCH Karu Jillo Jarso
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI PRI SCH Rukia Mohamed
ISIOLO MERTI MERTI PRI SCH Zeinab Boru
ISIOLO MERTI Merti Secondary School Edwin Otuka Omondi
ISIOLO MERTI Merti South Muslim Girls Huka Halake Galgalo
ISIOLO MERTI RIGA PRIMARY SCH Ahmed Abdi Happi
ISIOLO MERTI RIGA PRIMARY SCH Husseisin Bashir Kiyare
ISIOLO Tsc County Office-Isiolo Abdikadir Abgudo Guyo
ISIOLO Tsc Unit -Merti Steve Lekimenju Roble

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here