TSC boss Dr. Nancy Macharia (left) shares a note with the Education CS prof. George Magoha.
TSC boss Dr. Nancy Macharia (left) shares a note with the Education CS prof. George Magoha. Macharia says the country needs an additional 50,000 teachers to address the current staffing gaps in primary and secondary schools.

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary and primary school administrators in Migori county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Mbuya, David Magak Deputy Headteacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Gesare, Alice Moikoyo Deputy Headteacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Onyancha, Josephine Sigara Deputy Headteacher Marienga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Akeyo, Micah Rweya Deputy Headteacher Kokore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Arwa, Betty Atieno  Odienya Deputy Headteacher Anindo Nazarene Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Madanga, Enos Odiero Deputy Headteacher Rangenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Akoto, Ernest Anduvate Deputy Headteacher Ugari Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Moses, Naomy Bwari Deputy Headteacher Nyango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Maroko, Mellen Sarange Deputy Headteacher Rabour Taya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onduko, Absalom Ondieki Deputy Headteacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Nyareru, Elijah Phares Deputy Headteacher Senior Chief Baraza Odenge Primary Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Nyambega, Abuga Alfred Deputy Headteacher Kowiti Memorial Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogeda, Jack Otieno Deputy Headteacher Chunge Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Minda, Beatrice Nyambeki Deputy Headteacher Kanyodera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Nyadianga, Mary Auma Deputy Headteacher Kolwal Pry Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Malweyi, Iris Migide Deputy Headteacher Korondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Dwasi, William Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Lwala Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Omwono, Agnes Moraa Deputy Headteacher Manyonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, David Okoth Deputy Headteacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Joseph Omolo Deputy Headteacher Nyora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Amisi, Joshua Okerio Deputy Headteacher Tongeria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mageto, Rebeccah Misiani Deputy Headteacher Nyangoge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gekene, Susan Motongori Deputy Headteacher Taranganya  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ogalo, George Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kebare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Lucas Mataiga Deputy Headteacher Nyakehomo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wangwi, Thomas Moroga Deputy Headteacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ombaka, Elekia Ochola A. Deputy Headteacher Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ongunya, Moses Ogweno Deputy Headteacher Kakwara Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Adachi, Wicklife Manyonge Deputy Headteacher Kamgundho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ooko, Kennedy Nyagowa Deputy Headteacher Kanyimach Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyangala, John Owino Deputy Headteacher Kitunja Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Riaga, Maynard Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kitunja Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owiso, Edwin Okeyo Deputy Headteacher Koyar Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Ms Oronyi, Lucebellah Kwamboka Deputy Headteacher Nyamaroka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onduru, Tom Deputy Headteacher Nyamaroka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ooko, Thadayo Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ndonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onyango, Michael Aluoch Earvine Deputy Headteacher Ngou Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omondi, Stephen Jabez Deputy Headteacher Orembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Wasonga, Samson Okongo Deputy Headteacher Orembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Omoth, Mary Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Omware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Okello, Julia Adoyo Deputy Headteacher Dago Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ayieko, John Obuya Deputy Headteacher Banda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Milonde, Kenneth Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kitembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Oduk, Jackline Martha Deputy Headteacher Kondoro Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Jalang’o, Cornol Bob Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyitienge Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okech, Daniel Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyitienge Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Otieno, Richard Olum Deputy Headteacher St. Jonathan Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Seda, Fredrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Sigiria Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Shem, Luke Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kamagambo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ogutu, David Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kameji Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mboya, Tukiko Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Kisuge, John Owuor Deputy Headteacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Gibiti, Richard Tinyi Deputy Headteacher Kitere Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odira, Joseph Okeyo Deputy Headteacher Kitweru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Okumu, Florence Opere Deputy Headteacher Kangeso Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ogola, Livingstone Ochieng’ Deputy Headteacher Kuna Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omuro, Walter Bosire Deputy Headteacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Juma, Seth Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Marera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyabao, Simon Ongeri Deputy Headteacher Tonye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Andhamo, George Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Dago Kowour Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adhiambo, Mary Violet Deputy Headteacher Nyamuga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Alela, Caroline Akoth Deputy Headteacher Nyamuga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odongo, Zephaniah Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Omolo, Rose Anyango Deputy Headteacher Nyaburu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onyango, David Michaels Deputy Headteacher Opapo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omingo, Jared Otieno Deputy Headteacher Komito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Amollo, Charles Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Rakwaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Olela, Job Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kanyadgiro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochieng’, John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rairi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Gabriel, Mary Awino Deputy Headteacher Kosodo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Rakiro, Lynnette Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Osiany, Maurice Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odera, Michael Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Ms Sirambara, Jane Namukuru Deputy Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Oliecha, James Ngare Deputy Headteacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Amwata, Boniface Tom Deputy Headteacher Kadianga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Moruri, Peter Twaria Deputy Headteacher Rare Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Amara, Lawrence Achieng Deputy Headteacher Tuk Jowi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Jabuya, Richard Otieno Deputy Headteacher Tuk Jowi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Angienda, Samson Ogada Deputy Headteacher Lwala Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Opiyo, Nelly Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Uriri Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Awuor, Samuel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Uriri Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Adera, Lawrence Ayugi Deputy Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Juma, George Atieno Deputy Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Acholla, Charles Onyango Deputy Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Anguro, Charles Otieno Deputy Headteacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omollo, Peter Odiwuor Deputy Headteacher Sumba Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Maren Anyango Deputy Headteacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochieng, Joshua Olela Deputy Headteacher Mitwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omingo, James Obuya Deputy Headteacher Siala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Joan Ayugi Deputy Headteacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owuor, Charles Lida Deputy Headteacher Pundo Kawiti Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omolo, Casmuel Agoro Deputy Headteacher Anding’o Kokebe Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Were, Kennedy Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyaroya Konditi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
 Obadha, Reuben Okoth Deputy Headteacher Kwoyo Kondalo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Orwa, Charles Ojuka Deputy Headteacher Nyangaya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Jalang’o, Steve Biko Deputy Headteacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Obudho, James Aggrey Deputy Headteacher Ongara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Orieko, Joshua Auka Deputy Headteacher Saria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogol, Isaiah Odiwuor Deputy Headteacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogola, Evance Okello Deputy Headteacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Atongo, Charles Onyango Deputy Headteacher Angogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ngiela, Kileon Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyasore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owino, Timothy Otieno Apollo Deputy Headteacher Koyier  Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odaro, Wilfred Owuor Deputy Headteacher Akoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ouma, Elizabeth Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Awendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Orwa, Imelda Awuor Deputy Headteacher Gamba Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Osuri, Jared Ogol Deputy Headteacher Get Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otieno, Collins Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Komolorume Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oyugi, Thomas Mboya Deputy Headteacher Kodeny Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Agutu, Charles Juma Deputy Headteacher Kwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyango, Jared Abeneah Onyango Deputy Headteacher Marienga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Aduol, Joseph Oduor Deputy Headteacher Malunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oyugi, Rose Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Malunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Auma, Angeline Ondido Deputy Headteacher Manyata Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ondere, Charles Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Mulo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odasia, Silas Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyakuru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ouma, John Sito Deputy Headteacher Rabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ngonga, Siprrosa Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rabour Kogela Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odida, Kenneth Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otieno, Justus Amoko Deputy Headteacher Raruowa Kadera  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okelo, Kennedy Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ongudi, Kennedy Kanick Deputy Headteacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okongo, Janes Obar Deputy Headteacher Ringa Kodongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Aduo, Silvance Awene Deputy Headteacher Raywer  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Alango, Stephen Okoth Deputy Headteacher Raywer  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Jairo, Julius Otieno Deputy Headteacher Siruti Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ochieng, Josephine Brenda Deputy Headteacher Sare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyango, Peter Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odera, Nathan Deputy Headteacher Urandi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Kasera, Mathews Oyugi Deputy Headteacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Okayo, Dorothy Awuor Deputy Headteacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odida, Thomas Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ng’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Bwana, Stephen Obonyo Deputy Headteacher Got-Ogwamrando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otieno, Medline John Deputy Headteacher Rinya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogembo, Barrack Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Oboke Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogol, Nixon Otieno Deputy Headteacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Opiyo, Joseph Otieno Deputy Headteacher Aora Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oyoo, Isabel Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Bonde Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Saranga, Peter Okoth Deputy Headteacher Bondo Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onoka, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Utoma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Awino, Paul Omondi Deputy Headteacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oduong, Monica Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ombo Kware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyango, George Okongo Deputy Headteacher Mahena Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Akiri, Rose Deputy Headteacher Kabuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otieno, Meshack Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kabuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Shemekia, Auka Owuor Deputy Headteacher Obama Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ndama, Nelson Odeny Deputy Headteacher Kokore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Lajah, Kenneth Deputy Headteacher Sangla Kagak Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Adera, Florence Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Lianda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Cheptoo, Julyth Chemaget Deputy Headteacher Pe  Primary Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owino, Christopher Muma Deputy Headteacher Gada Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogalo, Dickens Mourice Deputy Headteacher Gada Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odhiambo, Wycliffe Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyambija Pry Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otewa, Cornelius Owiti Deputy Headteacher Nyanginja Primary   School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ochieng, Kepha Deputy Headteacher Wawaga Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ayuya, Aggrey Kirungu Deputy Headteacher Anjego Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Okoth, Elizabeth Atieno Deputy Headteacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omulo, Paul Okech Deputy Headteacher God Ngoche Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Opondo, Phanuel Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ojwang, Daniel Ngode Deputy Headteacher Nyambona Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oswayo, Joseph Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kodila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odemo, Dancan Anyango Deputy Headteacher Chamabare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, David Deputy Headteacher Nyabisawa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Omulo, Pamela Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Nyaduong Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odongo, Zachary Nyunja Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Nyarongi Prim  School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Bonyo, Monicah Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Yaya, George Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Korwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Arina, Javan Amanya Deputy Headteacher Viyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Arembi, Otieno Joseph Deputy Headteacher Ting’na S.A  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Otieno, Jorim Warambo Deputy Headteacher Rangenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Angenda, David Amonge Deputy Headteacher Ugari Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Koko, Evans Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ang’anga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mwikwabe, Thomas Nkonya Deputy Headteacher Witharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Masawa, George Ooko Deputy Headteacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, Lawrence Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kikoma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ongete, Paul Oyugi Deputy Headteacher Wuoth Ogik Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Otieno, Anna Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Mwachi Pri School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Sosi, Benjamin Kijana Deputy Headteacher God Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Olal, Moses Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher God Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omoka, Domnic Odira Samson Deputy Headteacher Nyango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mbudi, Nelson Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nyango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Gingo, Thomas Oyolla Deputy Headteacher Opasi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr George, Joel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Got-Kachola F.M.A. Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Aduogo, Alphonse Ozumba Deputy Headteacher Nyamongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Olweny, Joseph Oyugi Deputy Headteacher Nyamongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okoth, Ernest Deputy Headteacher Radienya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, Philip Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Mapera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okello, Maurice Ambiro Deputy Headteacher Nyikendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odel, Pinto Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kilimanjaro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Omiyo, Nelly Atieno Deputy Headteacher Silingi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Karanja, Ben Ongadi Deputy Headteacher Nyamanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Obonyo, David Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyamanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Nyabwa, Tom Mboya Deputy Headteacher Kokach Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omwandho, Jared Juma Deputy Headteacher Eko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Ms Atieno, Magdalene Akugo Deputy Headteacher Remo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Otieno, Paul Onyango Deputy Headteacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Abogno, Samuel Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ogwedhi Sigawa Pri Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ochola, Wellington Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Warisia Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, Samwel Okeyo Deputy Headteacher Lichota Kojwang Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onywera, Denis Odero Deputy Headteacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Achieng, Thomas Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Awana, Tobias Benard Deputy Headteacher Midoti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Agong, Moses Odira Deputy Headteacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Masai, Emily Mbanda Deputy Headteacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Andwanyika, Fredrick Taabu Deputy Headteacher Rayudhi Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Abukuse, Jacob Muhanji Deputy Headteacher Magina F.A.M. Primary  School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ojwang, Harrison Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Sungu, Millicent Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Migori Muslim Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Audi, Caroline Atieno Deputy Headteacher St. Catherine Bonda Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Indori, Williams Ngatia Deputy Headteacher Muhaya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Owadi, Paciphica Deputy Headteacher Kanyadera Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Auma, George Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ochieng Orwa Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ochieng, Willis Sewe Deputy Headteacher Nyanko Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okumu, Tobias Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Mtave Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omolo, Walter Omondi Deputy Headteacher Thighna Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okello, Jannes Agar Deputy Headteacher St. Pius Adugo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Akondo, Thomas Odero Deputy Headteacher Felgona Upandya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ager, Jared Okombo Deputy Headteacher Anding’o Kodit Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omiele, Maurice Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamunda Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Akongo, Ezechiel Awiti Deputy Headteacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Sati, Christopher Awuonda Deputy Headteacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochieli, Tobias Okore Deputy Headteacher Bondo Nyironge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odhiambo, Elly Didacks Deputy Headteacher Kitabaye Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Omondi, Fredrick Okongo Deputy Headteacher Kosege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Aroko, Alex Onyango Deputy Headteacher Magongo Ribe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Agoi, Dackson Agesa Deputy Headteacher Machicha Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Obonyo, Jack Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Malera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odongo, Gladys Achieng Deputy Headteacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Maurice Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kokendi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Abuor, Eunice Akoth Deputy Headteacher Kopanga  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Nyamwange, Sebastian Mboya Deputy Headteacher Nyamome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Obunga, Hermanus Dede Deputy Headteacher Nyasoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Onywera, Peter Deputy Headteacher Sagero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogalo, Tobias Odundo Deputy Headteacher Kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Alando, Charles Ogigi Deputy Headteacher Obembo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Aroko, Tobias Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Wandigi, Roseline Achieng Deputy Headteacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Elisha Owino Deputy Headteacher Magoto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogonda, Justus Ombok Deputy Headteacher Raha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Owiti, Tom Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odhiambo, Daniel Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Ore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Okwanyo, Gordon Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyamilu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogalo, Patrick Seko Deputy Headteacher Magacha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Lesso, Moses Mudavadi Deputy Headteacher Magacha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Onyango Deputy Headteacher Magacha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Obiero, Jeremiah Were Martin Deputy Headteacher Kikonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Owino, Ronald Ngala Deputy Headteacher Boya Giribe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ngani, Lawi Obonyo Deputy Headteacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Chogo, Josphat Adamba Deputy Headteacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Genya, George Onyango Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Nyerere, Archibald Okinyi Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Owiti, Peter Otieno Deputy Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odhiambo, Darline Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ongile, Richard Omondi Kennedy Deputy Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochieng’, Geoffrey Otieno Deputy Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Evans, Jerry Omondi Deputy Headteacher Marabiko Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Aura, Jane Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Olumwa, Kennedy Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kasigiria Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Okumu, Samwel Osem Deputy Headteacher St. Catherine’s Kiory Pri School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Obura, Peter Okach Deputy Headteacher Pundo Apuche ADC Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Caleb Abondo Deputy Headteacher Lela Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Agwa, Hellen Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Wi-Arot Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odenge, Monica Atieno Deputy Headteacher Sindianya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochola, Peter Okoth Deputy Headteacher Kotuga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogweno, Boniface Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Senior Chief Baraza Odenge Primary Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Nyagowa, Pamela Aoko Deputy Headteacher Arombe Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Getange, Astarico Machora Deputy Headteacher Barasengo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Akelo, Tobias Kaido Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Nyamaraga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Siengo, Fredrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Milimani Nyajuok Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Phares, Oduor Deputy Headteacher Kanyodera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omollo, Steve Biko Deputy Headteacher Kamuga Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Otieno, Celestine Achieng Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Oyola Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Charles Oguda Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyore, Cosmas Onyango Deputy Headteacher Obuongo Twagi  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Stephen Chweya Deputy Headteacher Kolwal Pry Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ombongi, Vincent Nyambati Deputy Headteacher Dago Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Shima, Kennedy Okoth Deputy Headteacher Achuth Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Kinyari, Grace Njeri Deputy Headteacher Achuth Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Mahaya, Benard Sande Deputy Headteacher Achuth Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Otieno, Mary Akoth Deputy Headteacher Arambe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Olonje, Ezekiel Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Arambe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Angogo, Nimrod Maleya Deputy Headteacher Bware Friends Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odhiambo, James Deputy Headteacher God Sibuoche Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owuor, Peter Arum Deputy Headteacher Kalii Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Mokoro, Charles Machoka Deputy Headteacher Kamsaki Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Dalizu, Makungu Monicah Deputy Headteacher Korondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Illa, Deborah Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Korondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Okeyo, Millicent Atieno Deputy Headteacher Lwala Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omondi, Fredrick H Deputy Headteacher Midida Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owuor, Duncan Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Mori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Christian Omondi Deputy Headteacher Mori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Caleb Awuor Deputy Headteacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Nyangawa, Leah Akinyi Okode Deputy Headteacher Omboo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Maseno, Joyce Awuor Deputy Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochola, Denish Odoyo Deputy Headteacher Osogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owino, Peter Lawrence Deputy Headteacher Oyani Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyakwaka, Ernest Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher St. Augustine Rapogi Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
 Rieko, Teresa Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher St. Augustine Rapogi Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oyugi, Tobias Ouma Deputy Headteacher Rombe Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Lugaye, James Makwana Deputy Headteacher Sigira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oguta, Tobias Okoth Deputy Headteacher Uriri Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otewa, Micah Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Masoge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Obote, Tabitha Atieno Deputy Headteacher Andingo  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Osewe, Okoth Samuel Deputy Headteacher Piny Owacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Adina, Martin Okinyi Deputy Headteacher Korwa  Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ambwere, Dancan Onyangi Deputy Headteacher Nyamage Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ouma, Meresa Achieng Deputy Headteacher Kagito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ngongo, Andrew Apindi Deputy Headteacher Nyakurkuma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Azere, Erastus Deputy Headteacher Kambogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyandiko, Tom Owino Deputy Headteacher Amoso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Wakisa, Joseph Malongo Deputy Headteacher Edemba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Asudi, Peter Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyasaoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Obore, Alex Ogonyo Deputy Headteacher Nyamilu  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Awego, Wilikister Apiyo Deputy Headteacher Nyamilu  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ositu, David Nyabuto Deputy Headteacher Kanyakech Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Oluodo, Lewnora Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Kuna Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ogutu, Alex Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oduogu, Boniface Obado Deputy Headteacher Ongora Kakuru Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owuor, Jared Omondi Deputy Headteacher Ongora Kakuru Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odera, Cyprian Odoyo Deputy Headteacher Nyambeche Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ogoya, Elisha Okoth Deputy Headteacher Kokelo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ganda, Joseph Mboya Deputy Headteacher Kokelo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owuor, Joseph Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ondome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oguta, Kennedy Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oduongo, Kenneth Gilly Deputy Headteacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owiti, Charles Obonyo Deputy Headteacher Konduru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ayua, Harrison Titus Deputy Headteacher Wi-kodongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Tobias, Oyuech Otieno Deputy Headteacher Lwanda Konyuna Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ooko, David Atonga Deputy Headteacher Puche Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Charles Odede Deputy Headteacher Odeny Odhoch Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ochieng, Conslate Aoko Deputy Headteacher Manyonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Damianus Obado Deputy Headteacher St. Francis Ongenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Erick Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher God Jaoko Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Kodero, Peter Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ongoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr German, Nelson Ouma Deputy Headteacher St. Thomas Wikongaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okwanyi, Jeremiah Ouma Deputy Headteacher Kisangura Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Chacha, Julius Okik Deputy Headteacher Rae Kondiala Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omuga, Caleb Otieno Deputy Headteacher B.L. Tezza Special Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Lugedi, Shadrack Amugo Deputy Headteacher Kurukongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okoyo, Samson Gao Deputy Headteacher Agenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Amisi, Seth Okumu Deputy Headteacher Kogore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obuoyo, Titoh Omolo Deputy Headteacher Lwanda-magwar Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Misuru, Anne Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Opeya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oriro, Jared Mbewa F Deputy Headteacher Pom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ondoro, Nicholas Mbogo Deputy Headteacher Kikongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Orimba, Lawrence Odiwuor Deputy Headteacher Modi Pry School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Julius Atengo Deputy Headteacher Okayo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kasuku, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Otati Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obel, James Otieno Deputy Headteacher Obware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omuga, Dan Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Raga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Owino, Phoebe Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Wachara – Karungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ben, Jack Opollo Deputy Headteacher Thimlich Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odero, Mildred Aluoch Deputy Headteacher God Bim Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odero, Timon Otieno Deputy Headteacher God Bim Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oduma, Joseph Ochorwa Deputy Headteacher Rabuor Karungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kapis, Erick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyatuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyangwecha, Robert Kennedy Deputy Headteacher Orore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Adongo, Eliazar Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Magungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyagungu, Stephen Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Jangoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odera, Julita Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owidhi, Kennedy Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Luomba, Joseph Odera A Deputy Headteacher Koduro Prim Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Okello, Olivia Awuor Deputy Headteacher Koduro Prim Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ougo, Joseph Mathews Odundo Deputy Headteacher Nyamanga Disi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ngau, Derrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Lwala Rabuok Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odeny, Bandy Odira Deputy Headteacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ododa, Lawrence Nyandere Deputy Headteacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Orimba, Kennedy Okinyi Deputy Headteacher Ndiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obondo, Mark Otieno Deputy Headteacher Okenge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Aluto, Polycap Deputy Headteacher Goglo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Chacha, Daniel Abuya Deputy Headteacher Owiro Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Rev Indede, Selline Awino Deputy Headteacher Kiranda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogenga, Semeth Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kiranda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Chacha, Kennedy Deputy Headteacher Sere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odongo, Phlentinus Onyango Deputy Headteacher Orango Pri Sssch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Chacha, Moses Okinyi Deputy Headteacher Kolanya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Duro, Martin Okello Deputy Headteacher Onger Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ang’awa, Paul Okoth Deputy Headteacher God Keyo primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Owaga, Grace Achieng Deputy Headteacher Aringo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opiyo, Harrison Awino Deputy Headteacher Wangaya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Koswago, Hezron Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kayara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Adhiambo, Jackline Auko Deputy Headteacher Agolomuok Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Joseph Ambiro Deputy Headteacher Ungoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omolo, Alfred Ouma Deputy Headteacher Odiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Majiwa, Joshua Kungu Deputy Headteacher Rabare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obuoyo, Calex Osuta Deputy Headteacher Not Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odhiambo, Eliver Achieng Deputy Headteacher Tuk Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Adera, Carolyne Anyango Deputy Headteacher St. Josephs Alendo Pri Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Maisory, Hellen Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Amoyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kosea, Daniel Owade Deputy Headteacher Aonge Dhiang Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Muniko, Jeremiah Magubo Deputy Headteacher Ibencho Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ambeka, Rose Aluoch Deputy Headteacher Bande Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogur, John Oyugi Deputy Headteacher Chamachichi  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achola, Donald Otieno Deputy Headteacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kiano, Victon Otieno Deputy Headteacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyagaya, Hezborn Nguka Deputy Headteacher Kimai Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owange, John Duncan Orwa Deputy Headteacher Kanga Onditi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Orwa, Benard Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okoth, David Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kea Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omwandho, John Odotte Deputy Headteacher Kiasa Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Awajo, David Otieno Deputy Headteacher Macalder Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Jaketch, Grace Achieng Deputy Headteacher Mariba Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achola, Micah Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyandema Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opul, Dicky Ogolla Deputy Headteacher Mikei Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojwando, Walter Ang’wen Deputy Headteacher Nyandago Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okello, Isaac Osunga Deputy Headteacher Obolo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojala, Patroba Soti Deputy Headteacher Obolo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Milai, Josiah Ochuodho Deputy Headteacher Olasi Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Nyakongo, Saline Achien’g Deputy Headteacher Nyangwa Yo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, George Bondori Deputy Headteacher Rabwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achuora, Samuel Ogweno Deputy Headteacher Rabwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Olumbe, Benbella Okode Deputy Headteacher Radienya  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odera, Mary Deputy Headteacher Sota Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odundo, Paul Deputy Headteacher Winjo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Arongho, Thomas Mthendei Deputy Headteacher Winjo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogwari, Jared Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ulando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ariri, Stephen Ochola Deputy Headteacher Wang’elong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mifuongo, Ben Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Othochrakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mola, Samson Ochieng’ Deputy Headteacher Othochrakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Lwero, Dan Omondi Deputy Headteacher Nyangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oguro, Florence Atieno Deputy Headteacher Munyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omogi, Clemes Okinyi Deputy Headteacher Owich Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogur, Nashon Adera Deputy Headteacher Sagenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Juma, Saidi Omari Deputy Headteacher Miroche Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mboya, Tom Dickson Deputy Headteacher Nyakondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ajwang, Lewnida Auma Deputy Headteacher Nyakondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Tobias, Elisha Ondiek Deputy Headteacher Got Orango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Adwett, Luke Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Osiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogwang, Everson Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Othora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obiero, Johnson Kagose Deputy Headteacher Senye Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Bala, Samson Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Koweru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owino, Kaleb Ogweno Deputy Headteacher Wath Ong’er Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Aningu, Dickson Okanda Deputy Headteacher Wath Ong’er Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otedo, Semekiah Okinda Deputy Headteacher Ogaka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oyombe, Ronald Okeyo Deputy Headteacher Mangu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oriwni, John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Miriwi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojunju, Maxwel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Miriwi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr James, Omondi Owiti Deputy Headteacher God Kwach Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Warange, Sunday Warange Deputy Headteacher Lisori Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otiende, Kenedy Onyango Deputy Headteacher St. Gabriel Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nam, Jack Nam Deputy Headteacher Ndemra Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mwendi, John Nyankoi Deputy Headteacher Tagache Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Charles Makori Deputy Headteacher Paullo Odendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyakongo, Tobias Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nyakweri Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odhiambo, Patrick Deputy Headteacher Adiel Carla Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obori, Mourice Otunga Deputy Headteacher Tiany Nyagod Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okomo, Dickson Nyakoyo Deputy Headteacher Adugo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Alouch, Gabriel Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nalo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ouma, Joseph Oluga Deputy Headteacher Bansi Bugni Prmary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyanjong, Paul Oranyo Deputy Headteacher Kanyandiko Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mohabe, John Maroa Deputy Headteacher Komosoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Sobe, Wilfred Robi Deputy Headteacher Kubweye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Ms Mang’uti, Esther Kerubo Deputy Headteacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Lucas Mwita Deputy Headteacher Tongeria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Abere, Christopher Nyayiemi Felixf Deputy Headteacher Nyankore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Anyal, David Okoth Deputy Headteacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ongeri, Henry Achachi Deputy Headteacher Nyamosense Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwikwabe, John Boke Deputy Headteacher Nyamosense Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Magiti, Anjeline Mwita Deputy Headteacher Nyanchabo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mungeyh, Pauline Kemunto Deputy Headteacher Nyanchabo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs John, Jane Motongori Deputy Headteacher Iraha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mosabi, Alice Robi Deputy Headteacher Isibania Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyamohanga, Peter Nyaboke Deputy Headteacher Rosabare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Samson Nkinina Deputy Headteacher Komorege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Chacha, Samwel Wankuru Deputy Headteacher Kengariso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Joseph Murimi Deputy Headteacher Ngochoni Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Menganyi, Alfonsina Bhoke Deputy Headteacher Bogambero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nchagwa, Johnes Kegocha Deputy Headteacher Tagare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Samwel Murimi Deputy Headteacher Nyawaitanchiria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nchagwa, Selina Deputy Headteacher Rokere Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Matiko, John Chacha Deputy Headteacher Muchebe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mohagachi, Peter Mwita Deputy Headteacher St. Annes Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Maroa, Thomas Masiaga Deputy Headteacher Nyamwini Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Getangita, Mwita Deputy Headteacher Nyabirongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Chacha, John Muruga Deputy Headteacher Gosese Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gati, Nashon Josephine Deputy Headteacher Nyamekoma Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Chacha, Handson Paul Deputy Headteacher Rongabi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Johnes Mendo Deputy Headteacher Nyamararangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Murimi, Daniel Mahemba Deputy Headteacher Nyamararangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magaiwa, Jackson Nkonya Deputy Headteacher Nyangoge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mwikwabe, Mary Chacha Deputy Headteacher Nyangoge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Moseti, Faustus Boke Deputy Headteacher Rev. David Duveskog Mmk.sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Moseti, Loice M Deputy Headteacher Kehancha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyamwanga, John Okoth Deputy Headteacher Keborui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Itira, Moragwa Mary Deputy Headteacher Nyametaburo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyakaho, John Gati Deputy Headteacher Ikerege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Chacha, Ancillah Bhoke Deputy Headteacher Taragwiti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Menganyi, Justus Mwita Deputy Headteacher Bishop Mogendi Kugitura Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Matiko, John Mirumbe Deputy Headteacher Nyabokarange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mbogai, Thomas Irarwi Deputy Headteacher Sorore Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyansoho, Simion Turuka Deputy Headteacher Gwikonge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Sobe, Thomas Maroa Deputy Headteacher Taranganya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ragita, Joseph Mwita Deputy Headteacher Getabara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Maranga, David Keoye Deputy Headteacher Kebobono Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Bachwa, Thomas Deputy Headteacher Nyasese Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mwita, Rose Robi Deputy Headteacher Robarisia Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Maroa, Julius Mwita Deputy Headteacher Komasincha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mang’era, Cleophas Mang’era Deputy Headteacher St. John Nyangiti Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mukira, Stephen M Deputy Headteacher Nyaigutu Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Gokoya, Muruga Weiria Deputy Headteacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Francis Gisiri Deputy Headteacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mang’enyi, Simon Magechi Deputy Headteacher Bingutwi Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Domnic Deputy Headteacher Getonganya Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyanswi, Francis Masiaga Deputy Headteacher Korogati Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Chacha, Celestine Boke Deputy Headteacher Chinato Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Wambura, Wambura Nyangi Deputy Headteacher Ikerege Mixed Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Marwa, Charles Deputy Headteacher Gukipimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyachwaya, William Michiemo Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Wekulo, Phanice Nabwile Deputy Headteacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Moruri, Gladys Rabera Deputy Headteacher Wizara Sch For The Men Challenged Nyanza Migori Kuria East
 Mokami, Christine Rioba Deputy Headteacher Bohorera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyangi, Caleb Mwita Deputy Headteacher Kombe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nsato, Josephine Wankuru Deputy Headteacher Nyamangagana Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Roswe, Rhobi Caleb Deputy Headteacher Kebare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ngariba, Thomas Wantahe Deputy Headteacher Matare Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Moses Magaiwa Deputy Headteacher Ntiyange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Motongori, Peter Robi Deputy Headteacher Kurutiyange Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyahure, William Weisiko Deputy Headteacher Karosi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyamboga, Charles Michira Deputy Headteacher Masangora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Nyamohanga Joel Deputy Headteacher Naora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Achoki, Samwel Nyaberi Deputy Headteacher Nyamaranya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mosabi, Joseph Turukah Deputy Headteacher Ngukumahando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Morongo, John Deputy Headteacher Ngukumahando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwikwabe, Oscar Chacha Deputy Headteacher Ihore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyambegera, Joseph Nyakundi Deputy Headteacher Nyamotambe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs John, Anna Bhoke Deputy Headteacher Igena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Meteti, Daniel Mogore Deputy Headteacher Bikarabwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wankuru, Jacob Mwita Deputy Headteacher Chacha Maroa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Gimonge, Pamellah Boke Deputy Headteacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Samson Maroa Deputy Headteacher Getambwega Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Sibora, Juma Suguta Deputy Headteacher Simbori Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mosabi, John Rimo Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Tung’aine Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Swagi, Juma Deputy Headteacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Evans Chacha Deputy Headteacher Makararangwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Muchiri, Elizabeth Gati Deputy Headteacher Matare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwinga, Christopher Chacha Deputy Headteacher Wangirabose Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mokomo, Josephat Peter Deputy Headteacher Bongebo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mugini, Samuel Maroa Deputy Headteacher Gwitembe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwita, Consolata Boke Deputy Headteacher Siabai Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Tantu, Paul Roswe Deputy Headteacher Makonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Richard Riro Deputy Headteacher Makonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mukwaya, Susan Gati Deputy Headteacher Itongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyanganyi, Joseph Mwita Deputy Headteacher Kwiho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Yako, Sammy Yoakim Deputy Headteacher Taragai Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Elias Babere Deputy Headteacher Motarakwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Magabe, Peter Robi Deputy Headteacher Igenaitambe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nkorogo, Isebe Mwajuma Deputy Headteacher Kwibancha Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wambura, Lucasy Mwera Deputy Headteacher Nyankongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Jacob Mwita Deputy Headteacher St. Teresa’s Koheero Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Peter M Deputy Headteacher Seronga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Meng’anyi, Stephen Wambura Deputy Headteacher Kebaroti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Joram, Robi Getangita Deputy Headteacher Kegonga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Guku, Pius Otachi Deputy Headteacher Kegonga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyaimaga, Stephen Monanka Deputy Headteacher Nyaitara Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyamohanga, Naomy B Deputy Headteacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Chagoche, Eunice Robi Deputy Headteacher Kugitimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Nackso Nyairo Deputy Headteacher Nguruna Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Baberi, John Simon Deputy Headteacher Nyaroha Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Marwa, John Murundi Deputy Headteacher Nyamagenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, John Mwita Deputy Headteacher Mutiniti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Rioba, Simon Kibure Deputy Headteacher Sakuri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyaichoro, Lucas Mwita Deputy Headteacher Kionyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Muruga, Margaret Nyamohanga Deputy Headteacher Nyakehomo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kimwama, John Nyawanga Deputy Headteacher Koromangucha Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Magabe, John Deputy Headteacher Girigiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Daniel Moi Deputy Headteacher Girigiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Getaro, Francis Weise Deputy Headteacher Nyamagongwi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyabando, Protus Deputy Headteacher Mosweto Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ondieki, Benard Okenyuri Deputy Headteacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Pitah, Margaret N Deputy Headteacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nkinina, Jackson M Deputy Headteacher St. Mathias Kohanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyangara, Michael Nyabuto Deputy Headteacher Kemakoba Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Isaiah, Paul Tatiro Deputy Headteacher Kemakoba Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Muhiri, Rose Deputy Headteacher Tebesi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ocharo, Samuel Nyanya Deputy Headteacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Manyengo, Andrew Wankuru Deputy Headteacher Remanyanki Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Oboo, Robinson Deputy Headteacher Sanchawa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Muniko, Joseph Gairigi Deputy Headteacher Bongebo Day & Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwita, Hellen Nyaseba Deputy Headteacher St. Cecilia Kegonche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mokarai, Johnson Deputy Headteacher Ndamukia Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moroga, Simion Wangwi Deputy Headteacher Gureta Nyasoko Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyamatara, James Maroa Deputy Headteacher Korobunyige Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Omondi, Samuel Edwin Deputy Headteacher Getongoroma Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Gicheine, Nyansiri Rioba Deputy Headteacher Getongoroma Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyakoni, Alfred Lumumba Deputy Headteacher Biamiti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mokami, Kennedy Wambura Deputy Headteacher Masaba M.M.M Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mangiti, Peter Bwiru Deputy Headteacher Masaba M.M.M Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Margaret, Sarara Deputy Headteacher Minyere Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ongukah, Jim Odhiambo Deputy Principal Radienya Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Ms Nyapere, Hellen Juma Deputy Principal Kogelo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oduogo, Judith Akello Deputy Principal St. Mourice Nyarombo Mixed Day Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oduor, Caroline Atieno Deputy Principal Nyabisawa G H School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ombija, Samuel Okongo Humphres Deputy Principal St. George Kilimanjaro Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Amwoga, Erick Chungani Deputy Principal Okenge Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Omolo, Florence Akinyi Deputy Principal St. Gorety Mikey  Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Anyim, Francis Onyango Deputy Principal Amoyo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onyango, Vitalis Oyoo Deputy Principal Obware Mixed Secondary School – Nyatike Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochieng, George Owoko Deputy Principal Mariba Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Ondiek, Sylvia Musoke Deputy Principal Ndiwa Girls Secndary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogao, Tom Joseph Deputy Principal Goglo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oluoch, Grace Achieng Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mabera Girls Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Owino, Emmanuel Ochieng Deputy Principal Kehancha Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Olwero, James Otieno Deputy Principal Kanyawanga  S.s. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Anjejo, Mark Odawo Deputy Principal Kanyawanga  S.s. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Maruti, Henry Wafula Benard Deputy Principal Koderobara  S.s. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Anyango, George Ogolla Deputy Principal Kanga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Emily Awuor Deputy Principal Oyugi Ogango Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onyango, Godwin Odour Deputy Principal Sigiria S. S Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onywera, Maurice Otieno Deputy Principal Kameji Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochienge, Apolyne Adhiambo Deputy Principal Kameji Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odhiambo, Erick Oswago Deputy Principal Arundo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Makungu, Rael Deputy Principal Nyarach Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Otieno, Joab Kennedy Aguko Deputy Principal Nyarach Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Hamisi, John Otieno Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Nyang’ao Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Aloo, Eston Okoth Deputy Principal Kamagambo Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Aluoch, Linet Deputy Principal Nyamuga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochieng, Richard Kisumu Deputy Principal Winyo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Aduda, Cephas Haggai Deputy Principal Rakwaro Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Nyamurinda, Juliet Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Of Wanga Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Wanjala, Alice Nakato Deputy Principal St. Joseph Tukjowi Girls Sec School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Chigulu, Mary Mbodze Deputy Principal Matagaro Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyonje, Clement Odemba Deputy Principal Opapo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Otaro, William Agure Deputy Principal Kosodo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ombiro, Daniel Deputy Principal St. Albert Miyare Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Akama, Isaac Onyiego Deputy Principal Kanyimach Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Gichangi, Jane Wamuyu Deputy Principal St. Mary Giorrety Dede Girls’ Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Kitui, Saul Deputy Principal Kokuro  S.s. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okumu, Davies Otieno Deputy Principal Kogelo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owino, Charles Kaunda Deputy Principal St. Gabriel Siruti Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Abila, Charles Ondiek Deputy Principal Canon Apindi Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Choto, Justus Okech Deputy Principal Kwe Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oganga, Nickson Onyango Deputy Principal Ogwamrongo Hill Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Odhiambo, Josephine Adhiambo Deputy Principal Yago Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Arimi, Jane Gatwiri Deputy Principal St. John’s Komolorume Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oloo, Moses Odiwuor Deputy Principal Nyakuru Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owiti, Tom Mboya Deputy Principal Bishop Odera Agongo Mixed Secondary Scho Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mungore, Johnson Mugesan Deputy Principal St. Joseph Kamyawa Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ojwang, Philip Obinga Deputy Principal St. Mark’s Tom Mboya Girls Sec School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mosoku, Richard Misiani Deputy Principal Awendo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogada, Domnic Ochieng Deputy Principal Awendo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogonji, James Odhiambo Deputy Principal Angaga Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odhiambo, Jacton Juma Deputy Principal St. Mourice Nyarombo Mixed Day Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Machanga, Winston Mwasi Deputy Principal Raywer Mixed Day Seocndary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Abade, David Okeyo Deputy Principal Migori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Rabongo, Philip Ochieng Deputy Principal Migori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Aketch, Siprine Achieng Deputy Principal Nyabisawa G H School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyugi, Barack S.O Deputy Principal Nyabisawa G H School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ondiwa, David Onyango Deputy Principal Nyabisawa G H School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Aron, Anyango Carren Deputy Principal Kadika  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Okal, Hellen Lynette Akinyi Deputy Principal Kadika  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyugi, Paul Nordquist Deputy Principal Kadika  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Midega, Wickliffe Otieno Deputy Principal Kwa Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Ms Magunga, Pamela Akinyi Deputy Principal Kakrao  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ajimo, Joseph Ogembo Deputy Principal Nyaduong’  Mixed  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyugi, Evans Agwara Deputy Principal Osingo Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Osano, Evans Okelo Deputy Principal Rayudhi Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okeyo, John Ayiera  Otieno Deputy Principal Sagegi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Kongo, Duncan Okoth Deputy Principal Onyalo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Akal, Harrison Ouma Deputy Principal Ngege Got Kachacha Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Dima, George Ochieng Deputy Principal St. Michael Nyarongi Mixed Sec.School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Ms Oyucho, Eunice Amondi Deputy Principal Got Kachola (F.A.M.) Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odege, John Dick Deputy Principal Got Kachola (F.A.M.) Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onduru, Tobias Onyango Deputy Principal Siling Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Owino, Victor George Omondi Deputy Principal Mapera Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ngau, Martin Okoth Deputy Principal Warisia  Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Otieno, Jacktone Ohuru Deputy Principal Nyamongo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Hongo, Caleb Okello Deputy Principal Ting’na Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyugi, Samuel Odhiambo Deputy Principal Korwa Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odhiambo, Thomas Mark Deputy Principal Kokach Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Sigore, Johnes Maroa Deputy Principal St. Peters Abwao Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Maganya, Kennedy Oduor Deputy Principal St. Erin Raha Sec School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ayal, Daniel Odhiambo Deputy Principal Migori Township Complex Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Were, Millicent Adhiambo Deputy Principal Sagero Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Abiero, Bernard Oketch Deputy Principal Magongo-Ribe Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Mutiva, John Kihima Deputy Principal Bondo Nyironge Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Okelo, Daniel Elijah Deputy Principal Kitabaye Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Oduor, Thomas Joseph Deputy Principal Ramoya Maranatha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Nyimbaye, Ferdinard Okanga Deputy Principal Nyasoko Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ndugo, Salome Waruguru Deputy Principal Bishop Masaga Ogada Girls Sec School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Atieno, Fred Genga Deputy Principal St. Joseph Rapogi  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omondi, Fredrick Tom   Ogola Deputy Principal St. Joseph Rapogi  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owino, Jackson Okinyi Deputy Principal St. Joseph Rapogi  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Boaz Jacob Deputy Principal Thimjope  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odhiambo, George Otieno Deputy Principal Thimjope  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Maina, Philip Kenguru Jackson Deputy Principal Mukuyu  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Zablon Ayub Deputy Principal Bishop L. Okoko Osogo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Ogama, Rose Agosa Deputy Principal Lwala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Kennedy Owino Deputy Principal Lwala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Owalla, Edwina Atieno Deputy Principal Kamsaki S.A. Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Otieno, Jackline Atieno Deputy Principal St. Augustine’s Mixed Day Sec Anding’o Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Anton, Richard Ochieng Deputy Principal St. Linus Koyieko Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Asadhi, Peter Ochieng Deputy Principal God Sibuoche Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ogolla, Dismas Magori Jacob Deputy Principal God Sibuoche Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omoke, John Marwa Deputy Principal Midida Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Sylvanus Odero Deputy Principal Mori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Mikume, Bernard Okumu Ouma Deputy Principal Mori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owino, Joseph Odhiambo Deputy Principal Luoro Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Amonde, Donald Nyanjwa Deputy Principal Manyonge Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
 Shigali, Charles Kibata Deputy Principal Bishop Makario Kisugunva Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Gori, George Olewe Deputy Principal Sori   S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Agidho, Fibi Achieng Deputy Principal Bande  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Maeri, Evelyne Akinyi Deputy Principal Rabwao  S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opiyo, Maurice Onyango Deputy Principal Nyatike  (moi) S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odhiambo, Monica Adhiambo Deputy Principal Nyangere Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ragero, Dismus Nyangoko Deputy Principal St. Joseph Gunga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ondu, John Ochieng Deputy Principal Olasi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oguda, Joel Okech Deputy Principal Okenge Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Wawa, Tom Odhiambo Deputy Principal Okenge Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obuoyo, Patricks Lumumba Deputy Principal Ungoe Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Makasembo, Kennedy Ochieng Deputy Principal St. Gorety Mikey  Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owino, Richard Weaver Deputy Principal Kimai Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogola, Barak Asembo Deputy Principal Olando Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onyango, Moses Owino Deputy Principal Aneko Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Ms Magani, Susan Achieng Deputy Principal Sidika Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omolo, Martin Adeka Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Alendo Girls Sec School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mboya, Richard Ogiro Deputy Principal St. Sabianus Owich Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Adongo, Michael Otieno Deputy Principal Senye Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Gumba, Lucy Akeyo Deputy Principal St. Agnes Okuodo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Simeon Jerry Oyugi Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Nyankondo Boys Sec. School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojwang, Charles Odhiambo Deputy Principal Akala Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odero, Phillip Ochieng Deputy Principal Kopala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Arodi, Jane Aoko Deputy Principal Kopala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omoka, Samson Dominic Deputy Principal Obolo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Dede, Mark Ochieng Deputy Principal Othoch – Rakuom Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okello, Jack Okuhku Deputy Principal Radienya High School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Angolo, Janepher Naliaka Deputy Principal St. Pius Got Arango Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kagombe, Thomas Obola Deputy Principal Isibania  S.s. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Onyango, Fredrick Mbogo Deputy Principal Kubweye Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Omambia, Janet Nyaboke Deputy Principal Moi Nyabohanse Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Ben Chacha Deputy Principal Ikerege Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Matiko, Naomi Mokami Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mabera Girls Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Oula, Dennis Ogutu Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mabera Girls Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwakaya, Andrew Mbumbu Deputy Principal Gokeharaka  Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Bororo, Jared Ondwari Deputy Principal Chacha Moronge Sorore Sec School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyongesa, Joash Walukendo Deputy Principal Nyamaharaga Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Omollo, Tobias Otieno Deputy Principal Ngisiru Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Okongo, Peter Kirasia Deputy Principal Kugisingisi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Odaro, Samson Owuor Deputy Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Komosoko Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Makana, Mourine Esther Were Deputy Principal Nyabokarange Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Odero, Angela Achieng Deputy Principal Mathias Nyanchabo Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Odongo, Richard Ochieng Deputy Principal Taranganya Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Otieno, Rose Awuor Deputy Principal Nyaroha Girls’ S.s. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Owino, Richard Ochieng Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Ntimaru S.s. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Okoth, Moses Abayo Deputy Principal Wangirabose Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wafula, Julius Hosea Deputy Principal St. Agnes Getongoroma Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Ms Otieno, Beatrice Aluoch Caroline Deputy Principal Kwibancha Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Ms Musina, Celestine Atieno Deputy Principal Kehancha Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Lusiola, Aggrey Uvwavi Deputy Principal St. Peters Nyamotambe Mixed Day Sec Scho Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Aduda, Thomas Mwangi Deputy Principal St. Peters Nyamotambe Mixed Day Sec Scho Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyarumba, Eliud Otieno Deputy Principal Itongo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Gabriel Mwita Deputy Principal Nyabikongori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Aluoch, Anne Odum Deputy Principal Masangora Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ochieng, Meshack Onyonyi Deputy Principal Nyamagagana  Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Odongo, Willice Okingo Deputy Principal Kwiho Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Odero, Joseph Odhiambo Headteacher Kakwara Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odago, Wilson Adomo Headteacher Kamgundho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Magero, Maurice Opiyo Headteacher Kanyimach Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Kadongo, Kennedy Otieno Headteacher Kitunja Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mumeri, Paul Nganyi Headteacher Koyar Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Abebe, Johnson Odhiambo Headteacher Nyamaroka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyakweba, David Nyarongi Headteacher Ndonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okelo, Charles Onyango Headteacher Ngou Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okeyo, Samwel Headteacher Orembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owuor, Henry Thomas Headteacher Omware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onyancha, Willis Abraham Headteacher Dago Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyandiga, Lazarus Opiyo Headteacher Dago Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Jakoyo, Simeon Akiri Headteacher Banda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Orongo, Elias Orony Headteacher Kitembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyakonya, Meshack Onyango Headteacher Kondoro Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Adoyo, Martin Achuodho Headteacher Nyitienge Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onje, Zachary Okeyo Headteacher St. Jonathan Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Orony, Aloys Adongo Headteacher Sigiria Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mireri, Samuel Otieno Headteacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Konana, Koileken Headteacher Kamagambo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ojema, Jacob Asigo Headteacher Kameji Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Oketch, Mark Odhiambo Headteacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Otieno, Zachary Headteacher Kitere Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Oballah, John Odongo Headteacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onucko, Charles Otieno Headteacher Kuna Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Wanunda, Rosemary Adhiambo Headteacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Were, Mary Atieno Headteacher Marera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Tambo, Jemimah Atieno Headteacher Tonye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Onyango, Helda Achieng Headteacher Matagaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Asira, Naomi Olumasai Headteacher Minyenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Kisaka, Johanes Uhuru Headteacher Dago Kowour Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochieng, Andrew Omolo Headteacher Nyamuga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Apara, Cleopas Juma Headteacher Nyaoke Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Abanga, Julius Otieno Headteacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Obuola, Peter Orua Headteacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odawo, Chrispine Omondi Headteacher Nyaburu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Okech, Lilian Awuor Headteacher Arundo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Sadia, Judith Atieno Headteacher Ofwanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Osore, Dickson Misungu Headteacher Opapo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Orinda, Bernard Oduor Headteacher Komito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adhiambo, Hellen Headteacher Rakwaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ongonga, Maurice Odhiambo Headteacher Toku Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Obutho, Syprose Odero Headteacher Aila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Akinyi, Loyce Caroline Headteacher Aila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ndiema, John Leboo Headteacher Kanyadgiro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Onyancha, Gladys Headteacher Rairi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ngiela, Paul Omondi Headteacher Rairi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyambori, Ernest Onyango Headteacher Kosodo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Opudo, Richard Odhiambo Headteacher Ngodhe Primary  Scholl Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Maira, Samuel Ohuru Headteacher Ngodhe Primary  Scholl Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odongo, Isaiah Owiti Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Oswago, Francis Akatch Headteacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Aisha Sanyu Headteacher Kadianga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omollo, Valentine Aluoch Headteacher Rare Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odegu, George Odhiambo Headteacher Tuk Jowi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Obunde, Kenneth Otieno Headteacher Lwala Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Rapemo, Isaiah Ouma Headteacher Uriri Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Kawiondi, Mary Auma Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omundo, George Oluoch Headteacher Sumba Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Oriko, Moses Akoko Headteacher Ongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Mwasi, Joan Adhiambo Headteacher Mitwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Achar, Obadiah Nyaoke Headteacher Siala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owiti, Jairus Ogolla Headteacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Lumumba, Gideon Matundura Headteacher Pundo Kawiti Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyagongore, John Chacha Headteacher Pundo Kawiti Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyaoke, Martin Omolo Headteacher Anding’o Kokebe Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Oloo, Elizabeth Nyawalo Headteacher Nyaroya Konditi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Ms Odhiambo, Lillian Akeyo Headteacher Kwoyo Kondalo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ayugi, Juma Ghristopher Headteacher Nyangaya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogutu, Nashon Headteacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ndege, Oscar Kennedy Headteacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Achieng, Kenneth Otieno Headteacher Ongara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ngaruthi, Joseph Nteere Headteacher Saria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Anyango, Edward Jackson Headteacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Sangae, Joel Boniface Headteacher Angogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Awino, Paul Opiyo Headteacher Angogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Atinga, Dickson Awuor Headteacher Nyasore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ntokoiwuan, Samuel Sankale Headteacher Agongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Obonyo, Everlyne Awino Headteacher Akoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owiti, John T Okumu Headteacher Bondo Otuch Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oloo, Salmon Odhiambo Headteacher St. Annes Dede Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ndiege, Peter Osore Headteacher Gamba Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Maroa, Rhodah Gati Headteacher Get Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Gogo, Dalmas Odongo Headteacher Komolorume Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Obeto, Rose Adhiambo Headteacher Kokuro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Simba, Walter Adel Headteacher Kodeny Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Polo, Mariko Otieno Headteacher Malunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ouma, William Oduor Headteacher Mulo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Agola, Charles Odongo Headteacher Nyakuru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owour, David Owange Headteacher Nyokai Kuja Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ngare, Peninah Amolo Headteacher Otacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Mollo, Lynet Achieng Headteacher Ombasa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oliech, James Ochieng Headteacher Rabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Obuogo, William Oduor Headteacher Rabour Kogela Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Okik, Florence Atieno Headteacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Odera, Eunice Auma Headteacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Omondi, Paul Kokren Headteacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ongoro, Kennedy Otiato Headteacher Ringa Kodongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ombugu, Gervas Odhiambo Headteacher Raywer  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ongojo, Samuel Zolombo Okeyo Headteacher Siruti Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Roche, Meshack Okech Headteacher Sare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odipo, Tom Mboya Headteacher Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okumu, Daniel Otieno Headteacher Urandi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odongo, Kennedy Ochieng Headteacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Jodongo, David Ouma Headteacher Ng’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ajwala, Otieno George Headteacher Bongu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Omonyi, Benard Ongwenyi Headteacher Got-Ogwamrando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ouma, Benedict Odhiambo Headteacher Rinya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Bita, Silvance Onditi Headteacher Nyarombo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okongo, Calvince Otieno Headteacher Oboke Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owade, Joseph Onyango Headteacher Alara   Dago    Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Alaro, Julius Audi Headteacher Aora Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Abich, Meshack Odede Headteacher Bonde Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Backet, Zurah Hassan Headteacher Bondo Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Anyango, Michael Oluoch Headteacher Bondo Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Olela, Nathan Owuor Headteacher Utoma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyango, Joseph Ochola Headteacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Olonde, Hezekiah Ouru Headteacher Ombo Kware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Nyula, Samuel Omondi Headteacher Kabuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Omogi, Robert Kasera Headteacher Obama Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyango, Dedan Headteacher Sangla Kagak Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Ms Magak, Judith Atieno Headteacher Kachangwe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owuor, Moses Odero Headteacher Anindo Nazarene Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ouma, Samuel Odhiambo Headteacher Gada Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Anginya, Leudiah Adhiambo Headteacher Nyambija Pry Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogweno, Alfred Odero Headteacher Nyanginja Primary   School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Nyariere Headteacher Kodeny Odhoch Primary Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Matunga, Joshua Nyamboga Headteacher St. Cecilia Olare Primary Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Onyango, Naomi Aoko Headteacher Saka Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mbogo, Zechariah Odondi Headteacher Wawaga Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owuor, Jeremiah Calif Headteacher Luanda Kokuro Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owuor, Fredrick Odiwuor Headteacher St. Sylus Nyarongi Spe Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Dison, Charles Okech Headteacher Kwa Hills Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Odhiambo, Mary Adhiambo Headteacher Nyakonya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Indiori, Francis Vwonya Headteacher Anjego Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Asiga, Maurice Wasonga Headteacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odongo, Isaiah Nelson Headteacher God Ngoche Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Owuor, Isaiah Oyugi Headteacher Kwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Owera, Debrah Headteacher Chamabare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Opande, Kepher Shikuku Headteacher Nyabisawa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Adiang’, Alex Omogi Headteacher St. Johns Nyarongi Prim  School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Atula, Julius Ojwang Headteacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ayieye, James Odhiambo Headteacher Korwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyugi, Charles Odhiambo Headteacher Viyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Orinda, Paul Olweya Headteacher Ting’na S.A  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Pesa, Cornel Omulo Headteacher Rangenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ondiek, Jane Achieng Headteacher Rangenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okech, John Otulo Headteacher Ang’anga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mogere, Jacob Mbicha Headteacher Witharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ogweno, Mary Atieno Headteacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Wachara, Lucas Headteacher Kikoma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Muganda, James Obayo Headteacher Mwachi Pri School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onono, Philip Omondi Headteacher Sagegi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, Washington Otieno Headteacher Opasi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, Shadrack Odhiambo Headteacher Got-Kachola F.M.A. Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okumu, Zadock Mumbo Headteacher Radienya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ojiem, Moses O Jamwa Headteacher Mapera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oloo, Haggai Winga Headteacher Nyikendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omollo, Shem Koloo Headteacher Kilimanjaro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Atura, Mohammed Nyachieo Headteacher Silingi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, Moses Norman Headteacher Eko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Opande, George Obote Headteacher Remo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ager, Dickson Ouma Headteacher Kowiti  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oluoch, Michael Olango Headteacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odero, James Odunga Headteacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Nyarango, Mishael Nyabuto Headteacher Ogwedhi Sigawa Pri Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Madanga, Mary Mwaniga Headteacher Warisia Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Orina, Gabriel Ben Headteacher Lichota Kojwang Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Okelo, David Ogwawe Headteacher Lichota Kojwang Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ogwe, Lilian Musewe Headteacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Siro, Joshwa Odhiambo Headteacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Onyango, Derrils Ope Headteacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ouko, Dedan Odhiambo Headteacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyieko, Bildard Asgad Headteacher Otacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Otiende, Solomon Kedogo Headteacher Otacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Agutu, Michael Oruaru Headteacher Rayudhi Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Bolo, Joshua Ochieng Headteacher Magina F.A.M. Primary  School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Musa, Hamisi Keya Headteacher Migori Muslim Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ogwok, Stephen Majiwa Headteacher Thidhna Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Wadunga, Moses Juma Headteacher St. Catherine Bonda Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ayodo, Jayne Sidede Headteacher Muhaya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Otieno, Rose Nekesa Headteacher Ochieng Orwa Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Achieng, Alice Randa Headteacher Nyanko Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omuga, Joseph Mukuwa Headteacher Mtave Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Ms Indiazi, Jane C. Headteacher Anding’o Kodit Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ouma, Philip Argwengs Headteacher Wuok Chieng Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Lwero, Barrack Auki Headteacher Kitabaye Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Mathira, John Bita Headteacher Kitabaye Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ouma, Josiah Asunga Headteacher Kosege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odhiambo, Alando George Headteacher Mancha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Okwadha, William Headteacher Lwalagiribe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogwang, James Odhiambo Headteacher Malera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Onyango, Samson Omondi Headteacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Maranda, Moses Odhiambo Headteacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochieng, Daniel Ondoro Headteacher Kokendi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Akongo, Philip Oluoch Headteacher Sagero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Sabaya, Ezekiel Owino Headteacher Kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ojala, Isaiah Ochieng Headteacher Magoto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odoyo, Benard Ochieng Headteacher Magoto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odhiambo, Arthur Maurice Headteacher Raha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Asino, Willis Otieno Headteacher Nyambecha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Adem, George Odegi Headteacher Magacha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Chorra, Francis Morgan Headteacher Kikonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogutu, Boaz Otieno Headteacher Boya Giribe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Jackson Headteacher Ndonyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Osina, Bernard Asigo Headteacher Geribe Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Abere, William Nyaosi Headteacher Geribe Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Kibiego, Kephar Onsongo Headteacher Oruba Keyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Boke, Peter Otieno Headteacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Otieno, Carren Tabitha Headteacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Anyanga, Gordon Otieno Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Koech, John Cheruiyot Headteacher Ragana Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Charles Bilali Headteacher Marabiko Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochieng, Benson Headteacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Adawo, Jared Aswin Headteacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Okumu, Peter Odhiambo Headteacher Kasigiria Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odero, Hellen Auma Headteacher Pundo Apuche ADC Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Adwar, Hezekiah Headteacher Lela Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Owila, Dickson Headteacher Wi-Arot Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Amollo, Dalmas Ngongo Headteacher Nyamanga Giribe Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otonya, Boniface Otieno Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Owiti, Rodah Adhiambo Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ogutu, Dorine Akinyi Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Sinda, John Mwikwabe Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogile, Jarred Okinyi Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odhiambo, Wicliff Ochieng Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Magige, Charles Magesa Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otewa, Meshack Odanga Headteacher Ramwoma Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oliech, Thomas Opiyo Headteacher Ramwoma Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Machera, Charles Onduko Headteacher St. Mary’s Oyola Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ndevela, Joab Kenyani Headteacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Kidima, Jothan Kisato Headteacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Oyugi, Sophia Awino Headteacher Obuongo Twagi  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Simidi, Shem Kebongo Headteacher Achuth Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Minari, John Oganda Headteacher Arambe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oker, Benson O Headteacher Bware Friends Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Obudho, Enos Owino Headteacher Chunge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Andedo, Patrick Ochieng Headteacher Kalii Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owino, Samuel Odondo Headteacher Luoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyaundi, Samwel Headteacher Lwala Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Meja, George Lumumba Headteacher Midida Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Muturi, Michael Njenga Headteacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Onjiko, Charles Odhiambo Headteacher Okumbo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Ms Bala, Everlyne Anyango Headteacher Omboo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Owiti, Rose Anyango Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odero, Jecynter Atieno Headteacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Opere, John Onyango Headteacher Osogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odera, Benard Manyala Headteacher Oyani Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ogada, Esau Nyambok Headteacher St. Augustine Rapogi Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Onyango, Walter Okoth Headteacher Rombe Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ondiek, Hesbon Onyango Headteacher Sigira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ngoje, George Odhiambo Headteacher Masoge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Koyoko, Patrick Thomas Omollo Headteacher Masoge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Bhoke, Samuel Maroa Headteacher Andingo  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oyugi, George Ogola Headteacher Piny Owacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Andedo, Peter Odhiambo Headteacher Piny Owacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Agesa, John Silingi Headteacher Korwa  Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Obuya, George Onyango Headteacher Korwa  Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Onango, Eva Atieno Headteacher Kambogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Elijah Onyango Headteacher Amoso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Kigera, Philip Otieno Headteacher Amoso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ombari, Moses Makori Headteacher Edemba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ahenda, Edith Beryl Headteacher Nyasaoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Wamanono, Evans Ounda Headteacher Nyamilu  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odhacha, Mikal Auma Headteacher Kuna Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Wasonga, Tobias Obuu Headteacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Wasonga, Simon Headteacher Nyambeche Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Charles Onura Headteacher Kokelo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odeny, Charles Ouma Headteacher Ondome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ntenga, Henry Headteacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odemu, Jaicah Florence Headteacher Akonjo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Menge, Francis Osoro Headteacher Konduru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okello, Jasex Babu Headteacher Gogo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ganda, Maurice Odiro Headteacher Kodero Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Amimo, Peter Okongo Headteacher Wi-kodongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Lwalo, Joseph Magak Headteacher Nyabinga Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyamor, Walter Odede Headteacher Odeny Odhoch Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omogo, David Onyango Headteacher Kambaga MFA Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Otieno, Dina Achieng Headteacher Kambaga MFA Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Damba, Isaac Kowiyo Headteacher St. Francis Ongenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ogutu, Joseph Ochieng Headteacher God Jaoko Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ochola, Benter Anyango Headteacher Nduru Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otee, Taiphas Awiti Headteacher Kiranda Special Sch For Mentally H/Cap Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Magambo, Pamella Achieng Headteacher Kurukongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Abonyo, Nelson Orwa Headteacher Nyabomo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okeyo, Paul Ndiege Headteacher Bondo Kosieme Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okoth, Tom Alex Headteacher Angugo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ouma, Japheth Otede Headteacher Agenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojala, Charles Onyango Headteacher Kogore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Auma, Hellen Dorothy Headteacher Akala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Aluoch, Jabes Otieno Jack Headteacher Akala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odhiambo, Jacob Opiyo Headteacher Lwanda-magwar Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mcodiwa, Mark Otieno Headteacher Opeya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mohoni, Paul Sibuti Headteacher Pom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ajwang, Gerald Amolo Headteacher Kabuto Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oremo, Samson Okeyo Headteacher Modi Pry School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achola, Jeremiah Awino Headteacher Paw-ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochieng’, Maurice Kirina Headteacher Okayo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ndisio, Brodox Omondi Headteacher Otati Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Julius Ongoya Headteacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onyando, John Magawe Headteacher Raga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Etah, Fredrick Ojwang Headteacher Wachara – Karungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opolo, Sylas Awiti Headteacher Thimlich Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ngoje, Elphas Okech Headteacher God Bim Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ayugi, Christopher Okelo Headteacher God Bim Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Origa, Charles Otieno Headteacher Rabuor Karungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achacha, Lucas Biu Headteacher Nyatuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogollah, Kennedy Okoth Headteacher Nyatuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochola, George Stephen Headteacher Orore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omollo, George Oketch Headteacher Kituka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyandere, Fulaka Headteacher Gunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ongara, John Otieno Headteacher Jangoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Wasuna, Peter Adero Headteacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oswago, Sophia Migot Headteacher Koduro Prim Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odera, Philips Odhiambo Headteacher Koduro Prim Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojwang, Lucas Obonyo Headteacher Nyasoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochieng, Otieno Tobias Headteacher Nyamanga Disi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onyando, Harrison Headteacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Sato, Roseline Achieng Headteacher Ndiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omuga, Martines Odundo Headteacher Goglo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okumu, Bernard Shirati Headteacher Goglo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ajuoga, Richard Ochieng Headteacher Nyora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Alango, Lasters Dete Headteacher Owiro Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Awino, Monica Headteacher Kiranda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kassam, Joanes Opiyo Headteacher Sere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kochola, Benson Kiboye Headteacher Kolanya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mayo, Benson Ochido Headteacher Obondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Wawa, Diminic Achola Headteacher Aringo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odhiambo, Jane Atieno Headteacher Wangaya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochola, Richard Otieno Headteacher Agolomuok Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ondula, Joseph Japolo Headteacher Ungoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Orwa, Danson Owiti Headteacher Odiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owino, Philip Oyier Headteacher Rabare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ajumbo, Joseph Ogal Headteacher St. Josephs Alendo Pri Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogego, Marcus Ochieng Headteacher Amoyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Aningu, Samwel Ojunju Headteacher Aneko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oboo, Lawrence Auko Headteacher Aonge Dhiang Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odira, Cyprian Were Headteacher Nyamitha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Utolo, Walter J A Headteacher Ibencho Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Gwadenya, Beatrice Adega Headteacher Ongoche Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oloo, John Oloo Headteacher Bande Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Aros, Emily Atieno Headteacher Chamachichi  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyaboga, Edward Nyagaka Headteacher Kimai Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Akinyi, Monica Ajwang Headteacher Kanga Onditi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ngige, Esther Nyambogi Headteacher Kumoni Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Konunga, Samuel Oyuga Headteacher Ratieny Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyasiyo, James Ouma Headteacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kebondari, Protas Mwita Headteacher Kea Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Othina, Sabiano Kobudho Headteacher Kiasa Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obenge, Joshua Ogallo Headteacher Macalder Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Orwa, Daniel Wamuga Headteacher Mariba Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mikobia, Ogalo Headteacher Nyandema Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ocholla, Tobias Onyango Headteacher Mikei Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Olola, Harrison Otieno Headteacher Nyandago Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Awino, Gordon Okoth Headteacher Obolo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Kasuku, Edith Akinyi Headteacher Olasi Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odida, Charles Headteacher Nyangwa Yo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochung, John Oloo Headteacher Rabwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Abonyo, Benedict Janes Headteacher Rabwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Warioba, Peter Mwai Headteacher Winjo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Joshua Ogutu Headteacher Ulando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Rev Makuki, Samson Ganda Headteacher Wang’elong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Chuchu, Jerry Alango Headteacher Othochrakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ombuoro, Jenipher Agutu Headteacher Othochrakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Arodi, William Buong Headteacher Kowuor Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ongati, Alice Anyango Headteacher Nyangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Auma, Samwel Omolo Headteacher Munyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyakie, Jared Ouma Headteacher Munyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochieng, John Asembo Headteacher Owich Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Dominic Phelix Headteacher Sagenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onguru, Thomas Otieno Headteacher Miroche Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Vitalis, Opellah Jack Masara Headteacher Othora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Arunga, Peter Omondi Headteacher Obalwanda Rabour Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achola, Joel Otieno Headteacher Koweru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ngoje, Moses Ajwang Headteacher Wath Ong’er Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Richard Wasonga Headteacher Ogaka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achola, Kennedy Onyango Headteacher Mangu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochollah, David Nyaparah Headteacher Miriwi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ogutu, Milka Atieno Headteacher Tagache Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oteko, Philip Ogola Headteacher B.L. Tezza Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Cassianes, Millicent Akinyi Headteacher B.L. Tezza Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Siso, Maurice Ouma Headteacher Nyamache Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Biu, Jack Obuoyo Headteacher Paullo Odendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owuonda, Jack Omondi Headteacher Nyakweri Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owuonda, Justine Shem Headteacher Adiel Carla Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Awiti, Peter Okoth Headteacher Tiany Nyagod Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opi, Mathews Otieno Headteacher Adugo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okech, Tobias Otieno Headteacher Bansi Bugni Prmary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Owaka, Adah Owuor Headteacher Kanyandiko Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Cornelius Onyando Headteacher Ojawa Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Robi, Josephine Mbusiro Headteacher Komosoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Motongori, Peter Gisiri Headteacher Kubweye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Akanga, Abner Ongeri Headteacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Achoki, Zachariah Mosigis Headteacher Kubwaha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Maroa, Paul Rubiria Headteacher Nyankore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nchaga, Moffat Osoro Headteacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mohaga, Joseph Mwita Headteacher Nyamosense Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, James Maisori Headteacher Nyanchabo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Maroa, Annah Boke Headteacher Nyanchabo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyakoiro, Evans Onsembe Headteacher Isibania Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magaiwa, Jackson Maroa Headteacher Rosabare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Sammy Maxwell Headteacher Komorege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Wycliffe Wankio Headteacher Kengariso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Constantine Kerario Headteacher Ngochoni Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Singa, Paul Owuor Headteacher Boremagongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Adhiambo, Martha Anuro Headteacher Bogambero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyandemo, Evans Ongori Headteacher Tagare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Moraro, Jeremiah Atati Headteacher Nyawaitanchiria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Onden’gi, Nathan Miyogo Headteacher Rokere Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Matiko, Johnes Nyancharu Headteacher Moheto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nyabokano, Susan Headteacher Muchebe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Rev Werunga, Sussy Nafula Headteacher St. Annes Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Robi, Margaret Headteacher Nyamwini Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Maroa, Ikwabe Muruga Headteacher Nyabirongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Towett, Johnstone Kipkoech Headteacher Gosese Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ochuodho, Denis Otieno Headteacher Nyamekoma Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Kehongo, Samuel Headteacher Rongabi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Motongori, Nyahiri Headteacher Nyamararangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Sigano, Francis Chacha Headteacher Rev. David Duveskog Mmk.sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Omambi, Hezron Ombaso Headteacher Keborui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nyasonge, Chacha Headteacher Ikerege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, John Sammy Headteacher Komomange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Moherai, Peter Mwita Headteacher Taragwiti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Angaya, Bonny Headteacher Kuguyi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mwita, Anne Boke Headteacher Bishop Mogendi Kugitura Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Omolo, William Omuga Headteacher Nyabokarange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ganda, Pius Olima Headteacher Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Robi, Susan Headteacher Sorore Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Gesabo, David Nyamburi Headteacher Gwikonge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gimonge, Margaret Nyahiri Headteacher Taranganya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyakwiria, Mwita Maroa Headteacher Taranganya  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Momanyi, Joseph Motari Headteacher Getabara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mohabe, Luke Zerah Headteacher Robarisia Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Bange, Penrose Nyangi Headteacher Nyaigutu Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Olima, Peter Nyaoke Headteacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Range Maroa Headteacher Bingutwi Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Anyanga, William Owuor Headteacher Nyamaharaga Pry Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Anayo, Willish Angila Headteacher Getonganya Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Odiwuor, Willingstone Headteacher Chinato Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Kerubo, Margaret Mwita Headteacher Ikerege Mixed Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gwoma, Lorna Adhiambo Headteacher Gukipimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mbuya, George Ouma Headteacher Curriculum Support Off – Kuria Municipal Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mokereri, Joseph Magige Headteacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wamba, Zechary Okelo Headteacher Bohorera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Machugu, Peter Nyakarioki Headteacher Kombe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Chacha, Susan Nyamigwi Headteacher Matare Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kinanda, Jacks Odhiambo Headteacher Ntiyange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Julius Gati Headteacher Nyatira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwangi, Francis Ndegwa Headteacher Kurutiyange Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Opudo, Philemon Odwati Headteacher Karosi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Angweny, Tom Odhiambo Headteacher Masangora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, George Matiko Headteacher Masangora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Benedictor Mathew Headteacher Naora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Magoko, Otaigo Headteacher Nyamaranya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyangi, Joyce Buteni Headteacher Ngukumahando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mogere, Hezron Onyango Headteacher Ihore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Turuka, Peter Weisiko Headteacher Nyamotambe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ongeto, Charles Ochom Headteacher Igena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Burure, Martha Nchagwa Headteacher Kokeharaka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ositu, Musa Obara Headteacher Bikarabwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wankuru, Linus Mogori Headteacher Chacha Maroa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Okumu, Jack Omondi Headteacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyanzaro, Jakcson Sasy Headteacher Getambwega Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Chacha, Florence Isang’anyi Headteacher Nyatechi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Gitiba, Bernard Ngoka Headteacher Nyatechi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Odero, Jeconia Otoyi Headteacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Gikuri Gasaya Headteacher Matare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Bosire, Jeremiah Headteacher Ntimaru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Aroko, Maneno Odhiambo Headteacher Gwitembe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Moses Chacha Headteacher Siabai Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Oyugi, Festo Ondore Headteacher Makonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, James Mwera Headteacher Itongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Opara, Joash Kibetu Headteacher Itongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Caleb, Wilson Chacha Headteacher Kwiho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mosae, Peter Maroa Headteacher Kwiho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwera, Titus Mwita Headteacher Motarakwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwangi, Wilson Ombima Headteacher Kwibancha Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyanokwe, David Sospeter Headteacher Nyankongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Obar, Bernard Ochieng Headteacher St. Teresa’s Koheero Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Barisere, Christine Boke Headteacher Kebaroti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Osoti, Moses Otieno Headteacher Nyaitara Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wankuru, John Otaigo Headteacher Nyaitara Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ngariba, John Ngariba Headteacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Suleiman, Joash Mokaya Headteacher Kugitimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Marwa, James Mwita Headteacher Maeta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Marwa, George Sasi Headteacher Nguruna Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Esther, Werema Gati Headteacher Nyaroha Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Wegesa, Rebecca Headteacher Nyamagenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Masiaga, Fredrick Mwita Headteacher Nyamanche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Maluki, Grace Kathini Headteacher Kionyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Evans, John Ouma Headteacher Nyakehomo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Masira, John Onduto Headteacher Koromangucha Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Samwel, Yoel Museveni Headteacher Girigiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyamohanga, Rael Bohera Headteacher Nyamagongwi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chachu, Sasi Kabaka Headteacher Mosweto Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Lazarus, Joel Onyango Headteacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Were, John Ouma Headteacher Kemakoba Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Masongo, Naftal Michira Headteacher Tebesi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mahiri, Daniel Magabe Headteacher Biasumui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mahemba, John Ghati Headteacher Kwigena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wegesa, Daniel Nyambagacha Headteacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mahiri, Julius Maroa Headteacher Remanyanki Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mosabi, Philip Chacha Headteacher Bongebo Day & Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ochieng, George Amolo Headteacher Bongebo Day & Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Boke, Paul Mwita Headteacher St. Cecilia Kegonche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, James Rioba Headteacher Ndamukia Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Masire, Samuel Marwa Headteacher Korobunyige Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kitur, Richard Kipkorir Headteacher Sagegi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Rioba, Chacha Rioba Headteacher Sagegi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Agutu, Charles Headteacher Getongoroma Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Rioba, Samuel Kassembe Headteacher Masaba M.M.M Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kinaro, Daniel Omwansu Headteacher Minyere Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Owuor, Joackim Ogalo Headteacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Kiage, Teresa Nyaboke Headteacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mokua, James Muma Headteacher Sumba Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Wedah, Dominic Omondi Headteacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okello, Dennis Oloo Headteacher Manyata Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Muo, Titus Otago Headteacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Joseph, Philiph Ouma Headteacher Pe  Primary Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ndiege, David Oyoko Headteacher Kodila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Nyangweso, Philemon Imbo Headteacher Nyaduong Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odera, John Odawo Headteacher Ugari Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ojwang, Tom Mboya Headteacher Nyango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odundo, Aloyce Okuku Headteacher Nyamanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ombuor, Cornel Onyango Headteacher Nyailinga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Rombo, Florence Apondi Headteacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Adero, Tom Okelo Headteacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Opano, James Onditi Headteacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogol, Joshua Obonyo Headteacher Bondo Nyironge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Olang, Naphtali Omondi Headteacher Magongo Ribe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odhiambo, Moses Headteacher Nyamome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Ms Ogwe, Christine Apondi Headteacher Oruba Keyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ngiela, Philip Ogayo Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Nyapara, Vitalis Ochieng Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odero, Mildred Aoko Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odhiambo, Huldah Akinyi Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odengo, Millicent Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Obuya, Charles Bon Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogola, Nehru Onyango Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Migori Municipal Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ogweno, Rita Atieno Headteacher Dago Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ojuok, Tom Otieno Headteacher Kamsaki Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Mokaya, Lawrence Ongeni Headteacher Thim Jope Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ogolla, Joshia Okuogo Headteacher Othoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omwanda, Samuel Ogutu Headteacher Magongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ouma, Barnabas Onyango Headteacher Puche Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyawade, George Odhiambo Headteacher Puche Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ongalo, George Odhiambo Headteacher Kikongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Akama, Luke Mogusu Headteacher Onger Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Osano, Joel Okiki Headteacher Kehancha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Onchera, Henry Nyabuto Headteacher Nyametaburo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magwe, Paul Ngarasi Headteacher Korogati Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Obunde, Dorine Achieng Headteacher Kiburanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Okinyo, Christopher Okomo Headteacher Makararangwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mose, Charles Morara Headteacher Seronga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mirowe, Samuel Obar Headteacher Kegonga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Matiko, Enoch Rioba Headteacher Sakuri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kisio, David Rangoi Headteacher Kendege Prison Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mastamet, Stanley Kiprotich Headteacher Biamiti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Indire, Maryclaire Nekesa Principal Migori Teachers Training College Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Awuor, Julius Nyerere Principal Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ngolo, Moses Ologa Principal Sigiria S. S Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Abayo, Job Christopher Principal Kangeso S. S Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ouko, Pamella Adhiambo Principal Arundo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Opiyo, Joseph Odhiambo Principal Nyarach Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okech, David Oriando Principal Kamagambo Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Niala, James Abuor Principal Nyamuga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odinga, Pauline Anyango Principal Nyamuga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Elisha, Collins Otieno Principal Kwoyo Kodala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okello, Samuel Odhiambo Principal Winyo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Wepukhulu, Violet Principal St. Patricks Kamgundho Mixed Sec.School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ondieki, Patrick Mongare Principal St. Peter’s Of Wanga Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ouma, Vincent Auma Principal Lango Arek Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Anyango, Charles Omondi Principal Omware Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ongola, Abel Odhiambo Principal Matagaro Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ondieki, Isaac Atuti Principal St. Jonathan Mixed Secondary Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Omindi, Pamela Adhiambo Principal Kolwal Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Oguta, Carren Akuku Principal St. Peter’s Kuna Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Anyango, Samuel Odhiambo Principal Kanga Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ogeke, John Ojwang Principal Ngodhe Primary  Scholl Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odoyo, Carillus Omwayi Principal Pe-Hill  S.s. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Kasina, John Maurice Principal Pe-Hill  S.s. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ogembo, Beatrice Apiyo Principal Manyatta  S.s. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oyoo, Paul Onyango Principal Manyatta  S.s. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogutu, Jared B O Principal Kokuro  S.s. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Achilah, Tom Odhiambo Principal Kokuro  S.s. Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Masese, Chrisantus Odundo Principal Kanyasrega-nyokal Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Shihembekho, Evance Isanya Principal Gamba Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ogeto, Truphena Principal Kogelo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Apudo, Elly Ochieng Principal Canon Apindi Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mboya, Thomas Mboya Principal Ogwamrongo Hill Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mbori, Alfred Nyakado Principal Yago Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Obadha, Richard Okeyo Principal St. John’s Komolorume Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Moochi, Wilfred Orina Principal St. John’s Komolorume Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ater, Samuel Ochieng Principal Nyakuru Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Omollo, Hellen Adhiambo Principal Bishop Odera Agongo Mixed Secondary Scho Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odhiambo, Edward Okeyo Principal St. Joseph Kamyawa Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Babu, Capis Otieno Principal St. Pauline Malunga Mixed Day Sec School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Osure, Willice Odhiambo Principal St. Mark’s Tom Mboya Girls Sec School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ogwang, Carren Adhiambo Principal St. Francis Ng’ong’a Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogweno, Peter Ochieng Principal Rabuor Kogelo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Machana, Henry Nyakwaye Principal Rabuor Kogelo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oyugi, Pius Olang Principal Rabuor Kogelo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogolla, David Luke Principal Angaga Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Sitemba, Pacifica Nyachama Principal Michele Obama Kogelo Girls Sec. School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Adhiambo, Eunice Principal St. Nicholas Koyier Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oito, Daniel Odhiambo Principal Sony Sugar Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ogweno, Phelgona Opiyo Principal Rinya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Opere, Philip Otila Principal Ombasa Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odero, Kennedy Achuodho Principal Ombasa Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ayuke, Alex Otieno Principal St. Peter’s Kodeny Mixed Secondary Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mollo, Robert Owadho Principal Raywer Mixed Day Seocndary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ouma, Charles Otieno Principal St. Mary’s Ang’ogo Mixed Secondary Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Otiu, Rosemary Principal St. Joseph’s Bongu Secondary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Ms Ojuok, Rosemary Owuor Principal Migori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Akech, Agnes Ogolla Principal Migori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Otieno, Evans Silvary Baraza Principal Migori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Odero, Benter Atieno Principal Nyabisawa G H School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Songora, Salome Akoth Principal Kadika  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Opiyo, Samwel Otieno Principal Kwa Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Makokiteh, William Patrick Principal Kakrao  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Otieno, George Oloo Principal Kakrao  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odongo, John Otieno Principal Nyaduong’  Mixed  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Rabet, Onyango Abidha Principal Wasio Mixed Day Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Lugwiri, Evalyne Mandera Principal Wasio Mixed Day Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Umani, John Okumu Principal Osingo Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mugedah, Thomas Otieno Principal Nyango Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ouma, Peter Joe Okoth Principal Rayudhi Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mukavale, Ronald Ngala Principal Mwachi Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odondo, Joshua Odhiambo Principal Sagegi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Babu, Barnabas Mong’are Principal Onyalo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Dache, Risper Achieng Principal Ngege Got Kachacha Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Olumbe, Ngei Obiero Principal St. Michael Nyarongi Mixed Sec.School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Alwiga, James Mbaya Principal Magina (F.A.M) Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Wanyama, Mary Naliaka Principal Nyikendo Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oguda, Susan Adhiambo Principal Siling Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Miyoma, Monicah Okello Achieng Principal God Ngoche Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ongaro, Rael Kemunto Principal God Ngoche Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Odipo, Edwina Achola Principal Radienya Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Makabuli, Beatrice Naliaka Principal Kikoma Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mulei, Patrice Ongari Principal Warisia  Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Muga, Prisca Atieno Principal Nyamongo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omogi, Raymond Maga Principal Ting’na Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Tabu, Mark Obia Principal Korwa Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyowo, Daniel Oscar Odhiambo Principal St. Peters Abwao Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odongo, Michael Makondiala Principal St. Peters Abwao Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogola, Jacktone Onyango Principal St. Peters Abwao Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Auka, Emily Achieng Principal St. Erin Raha Sec School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Jorobo, Dalmas Arwa Principal Migori Township Complex Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Oguta, Tobias Odhiambo Principal Migori Township Complex Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Wakwaya, Edward Okeyo Principal Machicha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Elavuna, Caleb Ombuge Principal Bishop Okinda High School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Onchuru, Robert Nyabuto Principal Magongo-Ribe Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Owaga, Damiano Okech Principal Magongo-Ribe Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Aloka, Daniel Omondi Principal Masara Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Mitoka, Vincent Okinyi Principal Bondo Nyironge Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Oloo, Samuel Singei Principal Malera Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Moseti, Zablon Kegokora Principal Malera Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Mitira, Kennedy Alembi Principal Mubachi Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Orindo, Margaret Atieno Principal Magoto Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Onyango, Kennedy Jagila Principal Magoto Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ndere, Hellen Aoko Principal St. Celestino Nyangubo Girls Second Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Obuya, Jack Odongo Principal Lwala Giribe Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Nyanjagah, Maurice Otunga Principal St. Joseph Rapogi  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Hongo, Nicholas Ochieng Principal Uriri  High School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Mbuor, Paul Ngala Principal Uriri  High School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Magawe, Peter Odhiambo Principal Bware  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Aluvala, Grace Musinzi Principal Mukuyu  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okelloh, Gideon Odhiambo Principal Arambe  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Obongo, Jeremiah Osogo Principal Arambe  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odhiambo, Rose Akoth Principal Arambe  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Makemo, Nashon Okumu Principal Arambe  S.s. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Owino, Beatrice Achieng Principal Lwala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oisebe, Anthony Paul Principal Piny Owacho Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ogwe, Jael Achieng Principal Kamsaki S.A. Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Majina, Almada Osije Principal St. Augustine’s Mixed Day Sec Anding’o Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Likhako, Felix Liyayi Principal St. Linus Koyieko Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyachira, Bernard Odhiambo Principal Oyani Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ginga, Maurice Opere Principal Bishop Okinda Achuth Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Akumu, Elisha Ochieng Principal St. Zablon Ondome Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Edionyi, Philip Ambwao Principal Midida Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Mak’onyango, Alex Ongundi Principal Mori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Manyonga, Joseph Nyagaka Principal Mori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Ms Lomo, Rose Akoth Principal Mori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Magolo, Joseph Onyango Principal Bishop Anyolo Korwa Secondary Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Gor, Grace Andere Principal St. Aloyce Nyamasare Secondary Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Esige, Ephraim Saziru Principal Luoro Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Opado, Maurice Ouma Principal St. Peter’s Clevars Koduogo Mixed Sec Sc Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Kadima, David Atwera Principal St. Paul’s Omboo Mixed Secndary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Konzoro, Harun Lugwiri Principal Bishop Makario Kisugunva Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Jared Owili Principal Konduru Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Kitheka, Kavula Principal Korondo Mixed Sec School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ragero, John Okworo Principal Agenga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mwambwa, Manoah Wycliffe Principal Sori   S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochieng, Nasser Principal Sori   S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Okumu, Mathlida Akelo Principal Bande  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Odira, Nelly Anyango Principal Lwanda  Magwar  S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owuor, Paul Obuya Principal Nyatike  (moi) S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opondo, Stephen Ochieng Principal Nyatike  (moi) S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Gekondo, Augustine Riogi Principal Nyatike  (moi) S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyakoe, Peter Maenya Principal Nyangere Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Bakhet, Adris Hassan Principal St. Joseph Gunga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Idionyi, Ethleen Lidiah Principal St. Joseph Gunga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owuor, Richard Ouma Principal St. Joseph Gunga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Bunde, George Ward Principal St. Mary’s Winjo Mixed  Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Otieno, Dorothy Akinyi Principal Olasi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oyoo, Joshua Tabu Principal St. Joseph’s Modi Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojala, Joseph Nyawade Principal Ungoe Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achieng, Wilson Odira Principal Kimai Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyagwa, Erasto Olango Principal BL. Tezza Complex Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Azariah, Enos Gowa Principal St. Monica Bondo Kosiemo Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Amuka, Joseph Agak Principal Aneko Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oyier, Isaac George Principal Sidika Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oyucho, Jane Anyango Principal St. Joseph’s Alendo Girls Sec School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mwambo, Joash Apiyo Principal Obware Mixed Secondary School – Nyatike Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyamari, Andrew Ogendi Principal St. Sabianus Owich Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odingo, Mary Aoko Osuju Principal Senye Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyende, Dan Eliud Principal Kea Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oyugi, Austine Ogwang Principal Kea Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Waira, Gop John Principal St. Agnes Okuodo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Francis Edward Principal Osiri Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Kowade, Irene Antonina Principal Osiri Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Gard, Samuel Ngalo Principal St. Paul’s Nyankondo Boys Sec. School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogolla, Joshua Onyango Principal Kumoni Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okambo, John Apula Principal Akala Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Ishmael Odhiambo Principal Chamachichi S.D.A Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Benson Ochieng Principal Obolo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kagumba, Jackson Odongo Principal Got Kachola Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyangawa, James Otieno Principal Paulo Odendo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odhiambo, John Ogallo Principal Othoch – Rakuom Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okowa, Joseph Nyamula Principal Radienya High School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okeyo, Philip Joshua Achieng Principal St. Jacobs Kolanya Secondary Schoo Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ong’onge, Ibrahim Ombere Principal St. Gabriels’ God Kwach Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oloo, John Oginga Principal God Keyo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onyango, Jared Odira Principal Jangoe Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Moseti, Joseph Masire Principal Taranganya Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Azere, Charles Nyangaga Principal Kubweye Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Singei, Linet Akinyi Principal Moi Nyabohanse Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Otiende, Debora Atieno Principal Moi Nyabohanse Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyamasege, Hesbon Masanya Principal Ikerege Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Otaigo, Christopher Nyanganyi Principal Nyankore Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nyasubo, Priscilla Sinda Principal Getonganya Mixed Sec Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Michael Marwa Principal Getonganya Mixed Sec Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mohoni, Sylvester Chacha Principal Gokeharaka  Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Owiti, Joseph Odour  Cathbet Principal Chacha Moronge Sorore Sec School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Omwayi, Hellen Adhiambo Principal Nyamaharaga Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Maroa, Johnes Murimi Principal Ngisiru Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Migwambo, Maurice Olare Principal Kugisingisi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Manganga, Ezekiel Rd Principal Dr. Machage Moheto Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Omondi, Raphael Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Komosoko Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Owala, Elizabeth Adhiambo Principal Kugitura Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Ngaywa, Iris Munyola  N Principal Taranganya Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Wantora, John Matiku Principal St. Mathias Nyamosense Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Atenya, Christine Wesonga Principal Nyaroha Girls’ S.s. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Gitiba, Peter Gibore Principal Matare Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Thomas, Boke Rungu Principal Matare Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Otieri, Benedict Zedekiah  Ombat Principal St. Peter Kegonga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Matayo, Philip Andala Principal St. Joseph’s Ntimaru S.s. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kerario, Augustine Weisiko Principal Komotobo Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Migot, John Ochieng Principal St. Augustines Motemorabu Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Getangita, Michael Mirembe Principal Maeta Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Onchuru, Hobson Nyangau Principal Kurutiyange Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyachuba, Donald Mogusu Principal Kurutiyange Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Kimkungu, Ednah Nasumba Principal Kebaroti Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Sereka, Joseph Motatiro M Principal Gwitembe Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Marwa, John Bsco Moseti Principal Wangirabose Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mogusu, Andrew Principal Nyametaburo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Onula, Makuli Wamwatila Principal Nyametaburo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wanjala, Rogers Situma Principal St. Agnes Getongoroma Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Masiolo, Joyce Shidogo Principal Kwibancha Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Rioba, Charles Chacha Principal Kugitimo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Ogana, Gaudencia Nabwire Principal Sakuri Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ochieng, Collins Principal Kionyo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Makori, Evans Ogata Principal Itongo Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Owiti, Damianus Okeyo Principal Nyabikongori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyangweso, Alfred Tito Principal Kombe Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kerario, Paul Nyamohanga Principal Taragai Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ochola, Isaac Ochieng Principal Makararangwe Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mosabi, James Nyaruhucha Principal St. Francis Of Assis Siabai Sec Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Alila, Florence Adhiambo Principal Nyamagagana  Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Moogi, Miriam Kerubo Principal Kwiho Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mbogo, Jacob Principal Kanyawanga  S.s. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Agutu, Jeam Odhiambo Principal Koderobara  S.s. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odoyo, Duncan Reanald Principal Minyenya  Mixed S.s. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ogweno, Michael Ngesa Principal Kanga Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ouma, Martha Anyango Principal Oyugi Ogango Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochieng, Phyllis Ndinya Principal Sigiria S. S Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adhanja, Rose Akinyi Principal Nyarach Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ayoo, Philip Akech Principal St. Mary’s Nyang’ao Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odhiambo, Grace Akinyi Ongoro Principal St. Patricks Kamgundho Mixed Sec.School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Buyengo, Phinorah Ongama Principal St. Alberts Ulunda  Girls Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ogola, John Billy Principal Migori Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Omollo, Peninah Adhiambo Principal Nyabisawa G H School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oulo, Roselyne Akoth Principal Kadika  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Langi, James Pichi Principal Kakrao  S.s. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ojwang, Jacob Onyango Principal Onyalo Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omogi, Samuel Megga Principal Oruba Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ombago, Charles Dickens  Oluoch Principal St. Michael Nyarongi Mixed Sec.School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Gechiko, Thomas Kinanga Principal Migori Teachers Training College Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ojienda, Sarah Anyango Principal Migori Teachers Training College Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Egesse, Dunstan Kwova Principal Migori Teachers Training College Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Mosenda, Anne Kathina Principal Migori Teachers Training College Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Kosewe, Stephen Odhiambo Principal Sagero Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Wamukota, Dorcas Nelima Principal Siro Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ombaba, Wilbert Orina Principal Rabwao  S.s. Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Nyawina, Margret Principal St. Gorety Mikey  Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odera, Silverster Omondi Principal Nyandago Secondary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Chacha, Lucas Matiko Principal Taranganya Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Okello, Austine Muma Principal Isibania  S.s. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Ogweno, Florence Nyasoguta Principal Kubweye Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyaisawa, Joseph Weisiko Principal Ikerege Sec. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Akello, Gladys Principal Gwikonge Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyanchoka, James Curryway Principal Iraha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Aliva, Elphas Luvaso Principal Taranganya Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Abuoro, Samuel Onyango Principal Komotobo Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Absaloms, Walter Ochieng Principal Masaba Boys Secondary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Raga, Joyce Auma Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Amadi, Phoebe Auma Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Oriwa, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Opado, Jabes Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onkangi, Hesbone Nyankieya Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Obudho, Daniel Onyango Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Madhare, Dennis Omondi Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Shiramba, Mercy Senior Teacher Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mochama, Matthews Orina Senior Teacher Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odek, Sellesa Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adero, Consolata Otieno Senior Teacher Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owaga, Samuel Illa Senior Teacher Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Nyotumba, Grace Nyaboe Senior Teacher Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Shikuku, Elisha Elvis Senior Teacher Koderobara  S.s. Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Opiyo, Elizabeth Awuor Senior Teacher Kamgundho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Wambo, Nixon Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kanyimach Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Kachola, Anderson Ogola Senior Teacher Nyamaroka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochieng, Julius Otieno Senior Teacher Nyamaroka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okongo, Samwel Senior Teacher Ndonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onyango, Joshua Otieno Senior Teacher Kitembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owiti, Tom Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kitembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Mugah, Nancy Achieng Senior Teacher St. Jonathan Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ajuoga, Nancy Atieno Inda Senior Teacher St. Jonathan Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okongo, Felix Omondi Senior Teacher Sigiria Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ongogo, George Awili Senior Teacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Juma, Pamela Aoko Senior Teacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Migao, Erick Otieno Senior Teacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ogega, John Omanga Senior Teacher Kamagambo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Maroko, Tabitha Senior Teacher Kamagambo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Julia, Atieno Atieno Senior Teacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ojwado, Pamela Akinyi Onyango Senior Teacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odongo, Linet Akinyi Senior Teacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Achieng, Berryl Senior Teacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Ongwen, Evelyn Akinyi Senior Teacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Osege, Hulder Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kitweru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Obiero, Janet Atieno Owino Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Abongo, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Teresa Akinyi Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Bokeye, Elizabeth Munde Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Ogolah, Lilian Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odumu, Sophia Atieno Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mikwa, Samuel Odoyo Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Mala, Rose Anyango Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Oloo, Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Riwa, Norah Anyango Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Atak, Pamela Atieno Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Oyugi, Rose Awino Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Osingo, Pamela Juma Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochieng, Jemima Awour Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Linet Achieng Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ambuso, Monica Atieno Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Riaga, Pamela Auma Senior Teacher Marera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okech, Samwel Ooko Senior Teacher Marera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Auma, Timon Oluoch Senior Teacher Matagaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Sawo, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Matagaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Juma, Joan Akoth Senior Teacher Matagaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Kisuge, Peter Onyango Senior Teacher Minyenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Owino, Benter Atieno Senior Teacher Minyenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Obar, Rose Akeyo Senior Teacher Dago Kowour Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okumu, Richard Oruko Senior Teacher Nyamuga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ndonji, John Senior Teacher Nyamuga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odhiambo, Dalmas Senior Teacher Nyamuga Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odero, Paul David Senior Teacher Nyangao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odira, Caroline Atieno Senior Teacher Nyangao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odongo, Faith Achieng Senior Teacher Nyaoke Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Elphas, Slessor Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Penina Auma Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochiel, Grace Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Oluoch, Naomi Asenath Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ogonda, Anne Margaret Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochimbo, Peninah Achieng Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mbuya, Tom Odira Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Mucha, Selesa Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Olang, Olga Adoyo Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ojalla, Priscilla Senior Teacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Olonde, Duncan Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Mikwa, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Owino, Caren Auma Senior Teacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyambere, Harrison Abwajo Senior Teacher Nyaburu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Akelomuga, Celestine Awino Senior Teacher Nyaburu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omboga, Kennedy Odongo Senior Teacher Arundo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Mirogi, Dorothy Akeyo Senior Teacher Ofwanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ajwang, Grace Anyango Senior Teacher Opapo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ajwang, Judith Akinyi Senior Teacher Opapo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Orony, Thomas Oduor Senior Teacher Opapo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Pamela Aoko Senior Teacher Rakwaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ogutu, Gordon Wagoro Senior Teacher Toku Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ayado, James Otieno Senior Teacher Aila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Grace Achieng Senior Teacher Aila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Joseph, George Odhiambo Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Awuor, Jaqueline Elizabeth Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Ogot, Pamela Atieno Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochieng, Everlyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odhiambo, Elizabeth Aoko Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Juma, Immaculate Mbogo Senior Teacher Rairi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odhiambo, Rhoda Aluoch Senior Teacher Rairi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Rael Odera Senior Teacher Rairi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Oduor, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kosodo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Gitau, Rosemary Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kosodo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Omiti, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Kosodo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adoyo, Syprose Senior Teacher Ngodhe Primary  Scholl Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adongo, Joan Juma Senior Teacher Ngodhe Primary  Scholl Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Orieko, Lencer Akinyi Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Arondo, Jane Achieng Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Kisuge, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Achieng, Pamela Oturo Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Mola, Juliter Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Achola, Gladys Okelo Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ayier, Hellen Anyango Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odongo, Florence Atieno Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owuonda, Martin Ooko Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Kamau, Esther Wanjiru Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Sherry Amisi Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Christine Achieng Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owuonda, Peter Ouma Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Dalmasa, Mike Agola Senior Teacher Rare Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Nyakinye, Marther Akoth Senior Teacher Rare Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Paul, George Ouma Senior Teacher Rare Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Onyango, Elizabeth Akinyi Senior Teacher Tuk Jowi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omwenga, Christoper Asanyo Senior Teacher Lwala Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ngare, Charles Omondi Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochieng, Hellen Anyango Senior Teacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ongonga, Isaac Ochieng Senior Teacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochola, Moses Ochieng Senior Teacher Sumba Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochieng, Samuel Ogutu Senior Teacher Sumba Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Tolo, Esther Okoth Senior Teacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ogola, Dorine Atieno Senior Teacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Omollo, Everline Akoth Senior Teacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mboya, Thomas Nyanial Senior Teacher Ongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odera, Nancy Abisage Senior Teacher Siala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Owino, Asenath Atieno Senior Teacher Siala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Imelda Adero Senior Teacher Siala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odiera, Hulder Anyango Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Owuor, Grace Atieno Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochieng, Caroline Achieng Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okelo, Paul Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Ogalo, Diana Awuor Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okech, Fredrick Ombim Senior Teacher St. Alberts Ulunda  Girls Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Omedo, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Keya, Zachary Bichang’a Senior Teacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Agola, John Oyugi Senior Teacher Ongara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Osodo, Daniel Otieno Senior Teacher Saria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Sipem, Anne Achieng Senior Teacher Kwar Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Odhiambo, Anne Achieng Senior Teacher Agongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Orwa, Mary Ayieta Senior Teacher Awendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyaa, Dixon Ochieng Senior Teacher St. Annes Dede Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Ondeng, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher St. Annes Dede Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Nyakiti, Emmily Achieng Senior Teacher Get Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Pambo, Duncan Odhiambo Senior Teacher Get Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Opiyo, Lydia Atieno Senior Teacher Komolorume Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ochieng, Florence Aoko Senior Teacher Kokuro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Achieng, Elizabeth Akinyi Senior Teacher Kokuro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Obiero, Edward Ochieng Senior Teacher Malunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okumu, Walter Mena Senior Teacher Malunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Auma, Christine Aluoch Senior Teacher Manyata Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ager, Harrison Orero Senior Teacher Nyakuru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ouko, Everlyne Odhiambo Senior Teacher Otacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oyolla, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Ombasa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ochieng, Rose Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Okumu, Julita Akinyi Senior Teacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Obong, Naftali Okumu Senior Teacher Raywer  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Otieno, Alice Micheria Senior Teacher Siruti Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Omolo, Cyprian Otieno Senior Teacher Siruti Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Ms Nyakwaka, Monica Atieno Senior Teacher Sare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Wagwa, Euniter Atieno Senior Teacher Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Omondi, Linet Leah Senior Teacher Urandi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Kwanya, Rael Anyango Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Omollo, Judith Akinyi Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oricho, Edwina Adhiambo Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ochanda, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Otieno, Magdaline Atieno Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Ochieng, Apolyne Amondi Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyango, Daniel Oyoko Senior Teacher Got-Ogwamrando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Omondi, Mary Violet Senior Teacher Got-Ogwamrando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Abongo, Richard Orwa Senior Teacher Oboke Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Sirawa, Charles Owaga Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Kajimba, Christine Monique Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Odoyo, Nancy Achieng Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oluoch, Molly Achieng Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Otieno, Antoinette Anyango Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Okomo, Esther Anyango Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Kobuya, Carren Atieno Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odhiambo, Roy Bruce Senior Teacher Alara   Dago    Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Wanyere, Maren Atieno Senior Teacher Aora Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ongonga, Linet Atieno Senior Teacher Bondo Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Mitieng, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Magolo, Edwin Obuya Senior Teacher Kabuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Kokeyo, Silas Okeyo Senior Teacher Sangla Kagak Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oyoo, Victor Luke Senior Teacher Kachangwe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Wasonga, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Lianda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Opala, Benedicto Misawo Senior Teacher Pe  Primary Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Akinyi, Esther Philips Senior Teacher Anindo Nazarene Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Adoyo, George Okoth Senior Teacher Anindo Nazarene Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Orege, Judith Adhiambo Senior Teacher Anindo Nazarene Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Mnyambo, Susan Mghoi Senior Teacher Anindo Nazarene Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Musungu, Lilian Khalayi Senior Teacher Nyanginja Primary   School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Osumba, Jenipher Atieno Senior Teacher Rombe Mixed Primary School(SEE 4425) Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Omondi, Florence Awuor Senior Teacher Saka Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otieno, Jared Osome Senior Teacher St. Sylus Nyarongi Spe Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Owoko, Catherine Juma Senior Teacher Anjego Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Apodo, Agnes Achieng Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oloko, Pamela Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Odienya, Florence Orwa Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Baraza, Damaris Achieng Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Ngere, Beatrice Awino Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mijungu, Isaiah Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Kokeyo, Carolyne Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Mosoti, Zipporah Morangi Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Ndagah, Mary Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Kokelo, Linet Anyango Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Owada, John Phillip Oluga Senior Teacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Nyang’au, Samuel Ondicho Senior Teacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Okomo, Lillian Atieno Senior Teacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Owich, Caroline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odame, Dickson Owino Senior Teacher God Ngoche Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Abogno, Barrack Acholla Senior Teacher Kwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ojwando, Rose Anyango Senior Teacher Nyabisawa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Owuor, Grace Achieng Senior Teacher Nyabisawa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Onyango, Saline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oganda, Acquinater Aluoch Senior Teacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Williams, Ouma Joash Senior Teacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Chadamba, Reuben Lugado Senior Teacher Ting’na S.A  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Omondi, Alfred Kanango Senior Teacher Ting’na S.A  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Lavonga, Stephen Lumwagi Senior Teacher Ugari Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Odhiambo, Beatrice Omiya Senior Teacher Kikoma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Anino, Lucas Ouma Senior Teacher Wuoth Ogik Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Otina, Carren Akoth Senior Teacher God Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Oyugi, Patrick Othoro Senior Teacher Nyango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Anyango, Gladys Senior Teacher Nyango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ongeng, Michael Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ogola, Fred Jomo Senior Teacher Silingi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Onyango, Ruth Atieno Senior Teacher Eko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mitto, Nashon Mitto Senior Teacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Odero, Beatrice Awuor Senior Teacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ajega, Francis Agesa Senior Teacher Ogwedhi Sigawa Pri Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ayieta, Mereza Atieno Senior Teacher Nyailinga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Kiziah, Milcah Aluoch Senior Teacher Warisia Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ouma, Jecinta Atieno Senior Teacher Warisia Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Adoyo, Marren Okoth Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Lombo, Caren Akeyo Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ajema, Roseline Akinyi Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ojweke, Cherine Auma Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Njoga, Deborah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ntabo, Joyce Gechemba Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Maningi, Margaret Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Minama, Moses Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ayidi, Susan Kebongo Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ayugi, Jane Awuor Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Amolo, Priscah Akinyi Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ochieng, Roseline Akinyi Senior Teacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Nyaboye, Light Atieno Senior Teacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Ogola, Grace Dolly Akinyi Senior Teacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Adhiambo, Mary Seline Senior Teacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Munyao, Patricia Kavindu Senior Teacher Midoti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Abongo, Grace Akinyi Senior Teacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ochieng, Daniel Odongo Senior Teacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Nyayiemi, Hellen Jacinta Angima Senior Teacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Owigo, Benter Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oketch, Caroline Atieno Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Adum, Francis Adewa Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Akech, Roda Auma Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Momany, Dinah Kemunto Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Nyamari, Rachel Moraa Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Mikera, Nancy Elly Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Makori, Callen Tendere Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Ms Matengo, Margaret Akinyi Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Kajimba, Alice Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Momanyi, Beatrice Kemunto Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Adem, Erina Mikera Senior Teacher Rayudhi Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ogwagwa, Lucy Nyanchera Senior Teacher Rayudhi Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Otieno, Auma Onyango Mary Senior Teacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Owuor, Emily Atieno Senior Teacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Mwamba, Stella Kerubo Senior Teacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Opiyoh, Terezah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oyonge, Lilian Akinyi Senior Teacher Migori Muslim Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Okello, Linet Akinyi Senior Teacher Migori Muslim Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Okoth, Josephine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ochieng Orwa Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Winga, Nancy Anyango Senior Teacher Migori Teachers Training College Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Onyango, Duncan Owino Senior Teacher Migori Teachers Training College Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Othim, Irene Abonyo Senior Teacher Moi Suba Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Aguko, Orpa Atieno Senior Teacher Moi Suba Girls Secondary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Omolo, Caroline Atieno Senior Teacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ngoya, Charles Ochieng Senior Teacher Bondo Nyironge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Maucha, Calvin Ouma Senior Teacher Bondo Nyironge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Gaoria, Enock Ochieng Senior Teacher Machicha Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Awiti, Roseline Atieno Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Nyakerario, Pricilla Caren Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Maratora, Walter Mwita Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Otieno, Pamella Giani Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Sayo, Damarice Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Towe, Peter Omondi Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Abobo, Susan Otieno Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Kengere, Jelliah Wairimu Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ombaka, Michael Odhiambo Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Abonyo, Jael Awino Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ouma, Florence Aluoch Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Olendi, Samuel Oluoch Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Adhiambo, Dorine Senior Teacher Nyamome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ombaba, Julian Moraa Senior Teacher Nyamome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Amwata, Eunice Apondi Senior Teacher Nyamome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Omwoyo, Gibson Omwando Senior Teacher Nyamome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odera, Priscah Atieno Senior Teacher Sagero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Kisunge, Richard Onyango Senior Teacher Sagero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Mogesi, Eucabeth Paul Senior Teacher Kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Nondoh, Akuno Hellen Senior Teacher Kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odari, Calleb Otieno Senior Teacher Boya Giribe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Odhiambo, Jackson Obuya Senior Teacher Ndonyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Ms Okech, Florence Aluoch Senior Teacher Ndonyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ojwang, Kenneth Ochieng Senior Teacher Ndonyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Omollo, Jane Achieng Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Owala, Joel Akinyi Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Omonge, Agnes Akoth Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Chweya, Rhodah Moraa Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Yienya, Trizer Aganyo Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ouma, Florence Adhiambo Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Got, Jack Otieno Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Omollo, Sarah Akinyi Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Adwar, Anne Mary Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Johnah, Rachel Atieno Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Onyango, Rosaline Atieno Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Adera, Andrew Nyangla Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Kanyanya, Milcah Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Odero, Pamela Amolo Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Odero, Venanciah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Kenyaga, Jackline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ogola, Carolyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Okuku, Lilian Akoth Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ouma, Penina Wanga Senior Teacher Ragana Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ogweno, Joseph Ogidi Senior Teacher Marabiko Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Keya, Betty Ong’ayo Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Katiba, Deborah Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Adawo, Rebecca Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Omollo, Caroline Achieng Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ouma, Judith Achieng Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Akinyi, Everlyn Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Mikambo, Julius Opiyo Senior Teacher St. Catherine’s Kiory Pri School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Wendo, Kepher Odhiambo Senior Teacher Wi-Arot Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochieng, Opiyo Shadrack Senior Teacher Kanyodera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Wenwa, Esther Akelloh Senior Teacher Kamuga Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Ms Amwayi, Mabel Luguvira Akiri Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Kamadi, Samwel Mbaisi Senior Teacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Edevere, Stanley Utiya Senior Teacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Suba, Floice Msimbi Senior Teacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Orwa, Redempter Atieno Senior Teacher Obuongo Twagi  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Okuto, Carolyne Senior Teacher Kolwal Pry Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Joseph Felix Senior Teacher Kolwal Pry Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ogalo, Benta Auma Senior Teacher Dago Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Onyango, Asenath Adhiambo Senior Teacher Dago Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Anyula, Mary Ayuma Senior Teacher Bware Friends Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Indusa, Joyce Osea Senior Teacher Bware Friends Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Wadeya, Dalmas Oyayo Senior Teacher Chunge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ombaha, Jacqueline Senior Teacher Kamsaki Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ikobe, Yabesh Monari Senior Teacher Korondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Patrick Joab Senior Teacher Luoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ochieng, Joyce Akeyo Senior Teacher Lwala Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Omenya, Deborah Atieno Senior Teacher Lwala Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Owuocha, Perez Anyango Senior Teacher Mori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Aludo, Maureen Achieng’ Senior Teacher Mori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owira, Edwin Otieno Senior Teacher Mori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Gilbert Onyango Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Onyango, Caren Atieno Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Alunga, Hanningtone Ngolyo Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochupe, Maurice Aloyo Senior Teacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng, Tobias Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Jaleny, Reginald Okech Senior Teacher Osogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyakwaka, John Owino Senior Teacher St. Thetesa’s Rapogi Girls Boarding P.S. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Orido, Agnes Awuor Senior Teacher St. Thetesa’s Rapogi Girls Boarding P.S. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Owino, Monica Atieno Senior Teacher St. Augustine Rapogi Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ganda, Lawrence Ogembo Senior Teacher St. Augustine Rapogi Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Awuondo, Benter Achieng Senior Teacher Rombe Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Kibairo, Aziberta Lunyaji Senior Teacher Sigira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Bandarasa, Margaret Senior Teacher Sigira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Manono, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Uriri Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odhiambo, Nessie Atieno Senior Teacher Uriri Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Akello, Josephine Onyango Senior Teacher Andingo  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Onduso, Jared Otieno Senior Teacher Piny Owacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Nyowuonda, George Williams Senior Teacher Piny Owacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ongaga, Samson Raini Senior Teacher Korwa  Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oyamo, Robert Kodo Senior Teacher Nyakurkuma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Ombima, Nelly Lodenyi Senior Teacher Nyakurkuma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, Amos Ochieng Senior Teacher Othoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, John Nyauke Senior Teacher Othoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Nyiendo, Leonida Achieng Senior Teacher Amoso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ambasi, George Hamisi Senior Teacher Edemba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ochieng, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamilu  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Onyango, Selina Anyango Senior Teacher Nyamilu  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Aloo, Benard Omondi Senior Teacher Magongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Muyoyo, Roseline Atieno Senior Teacher Kuna Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Seke, Edwin Otieno Senior Teacher Kuna Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, John Wilbrod Senior Teacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ondiege, Millycent Atieno Senior Teacher Kokelo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odede, Raynor Juma Senior Teacher Ondome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ondigo, Esdora Aluoch Senior Teacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Achieng, Rose Dianga Senior Teacher Akonjo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Mbori, Don Omondi Senior Teacher Akonjo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Kochochi, Capistrano Onyando Senior Teacher Odeny Odhoch Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ongare, Caroline Anyango Senior Teacher Manyonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Obuon, Patrick Otieno Senior Teacher Kambaga MFA Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Adhiambo, Adina F Senior Teacher Kisangura Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okoth, Hezron Muga Senior Teacher Nyaobe Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Miruka, John Odira Senior Teacher B.L. Tezza Special Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Dibogo, Isabela Akoth Senior Teacher Kiranda Special Sch For Mentally H/Cap Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Olang’o, Paul Owiti Senior Teacher St. Michaels Nyandema Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Machani, Everline Kemuma Senior Teacher Nyabomo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Opondo, Lucy Amolo Senior Teacher Bondo Kosieme Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Chiaji, Joyce Anyango Senior Teacher Bondo Kosieme Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Amimo, Doris Auma Senior Teacher Angugo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ouma, Judith Achieng Senior Teacher Angugo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Asiagoh, Meshack Odiwour Senior Teacher Agenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyawara, Calleb Osiemo Senior Teacher Opeya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Yongo, Paul Hastings Duwa Senior Teacher Kabuto Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyawire, Sylus Boi Senior Teacher Kabuto Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Walter Andala Senior Teacher Obware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochola, Javan Ochieng Senior Teacher Obware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oketch, Benter Owiti Senior Teacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ong’aro, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obure, Joseph Odero Senior Teacher Raga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Moses, Elly Odoyo Senior Teacher Wachara – Karungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oracho, Enosh Okoth Senior Teacher Thimlich Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oloo, Naphtally Adero Senior Teacher Orore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Bungu, Fred Dickens Adika Senior Teacher Orore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omolo, George Owiti Senior Teacher Magungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Nyota, Jannet Akinyi Senior Teacher Kituka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Adhiambo, Glarice Senior Teacher Gunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odhiambo, Maurice Ochola Senior Teacher Jangoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Oluoch, Hellen Awuor Senior Teacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ayany, Clifford Odiwuor Senior Teacher Koduro Prim Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Nyagilo, Anne Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamanga Disi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otieno, Maurice Odoyo Senior Teacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Olal, Maurice Anyanga Senior Teacher Diruma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achieng, Pyman Ouma Senior Teacher Ndiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odira, Peter Owino Senior Teacher Okenge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Ochieng, Hellen Senior Teacher Kiranda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogile, John Odongo Senior Teacher Orango Pri Sssch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Dache, Milcah Atieno Senior Teacher Onger Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oloo, Phelix Owino Senior Teacher Aringo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oneya, Joseph Ochieng Senior Teacher Aringo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ndati, Henry Obonyo Senior Teacher Wangaya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Awuor, Benta Atieno Senior Teacher Tuk Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okeyo, Nathan Dan Senior Teacher Aonge Dhiang Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Songora, John Karmanga Senior Teacher Kumoni Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achiyo, Elias Onyango Senior Teacher Kea Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Asiago, Tom Onyango Senior Teacher Mikei Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oyugi, Samwel Major P Senior Teacher Mikei Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Nyunja, Carren Atieno Senior Teacher Nyandago Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odira, Roselyne Anyango Senior Teacher Nyandago Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owaga, Peter Ochieng Senior Teacher Sota Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Warega, Joseph Ayieta Senior Teacher Sota Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogur, Benson Abich Senior Teacher Nyangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kasuku, Peter Ocharo Senior Teacher Munyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Aros, Lydia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Got Kachola Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Abongo, Ruth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Got Orango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Alila, Rose Auma Senior Teacher Senye Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Deya, Conslate Akumu Senior Teacher Nyamache Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ouru, Pamella Akoth Senior Teacher Nyakweri Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odongo, Peter Odira Senior Teacher Adiel Carla Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opiyo, Richard Odoyo Senior Teacher Adiel Carla Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Getia, Joseph Makenge Senior Teacher Komosoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Rioba, Magdaline Mahiri Senior Teacher Kubweye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Kegwaro, Vane Kwamboka Senior Teacher Kubweye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Adwar, Leonard Ogalo Senior Teacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Chacha, Anne Ghati Senior Teacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magaiwa, Thomas Maroa Senior Teacher Kubwaha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Matiko, Evaline Nchagwa Senior Teacher Tongeria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mongeri, Richard Ochando Senior Teacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Odera, Christine Alice Senior Teacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Koroso, Margaret Boke Senior Teacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gati, Salome Motatiro Senior Teacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Sarima, Albert Chacha Senior Teacher Nyamosense Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ndubi, Patrick Nyangau Senior Teacher Kengariso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Sinda, Samson Sinda Senior Teacher Kengariso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Jacob Otaigo Senior Teacher Kengariso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Mokami, Susan Senior Teacher Boremagongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Muhiri, John Nyangi Senior Teacher Bogambero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Robi, Faith Gambere Senior Teacher Bogambero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyangate, Gideon Ogembo Justice Senior Teacher Tagare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Masiaga, Joseph Thomas Senior Teacher Nyawaitanchiria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Marwa, Nicholas Wambura Senior Teacher Nyabirongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Machome, Hosea Mwita Senior Teacher Nyabirongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Masiaga, Lucas Robi Senior Teacher Nyabirongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mairugwa, Joshua Turuka Senior Teacher Rongabi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Chacha, Rehema Senior Teacher Nyamararangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ochieng, Mark Onyango Senior Teacher Kehancha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nashon, Peter Nyasoko Senior Teacher Kehancha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Gairigi, Thomas Mwita Senior Teacher Keborui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gisiri, Tabither Bhoke Senior Teacher Keborui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mbebi, Annah Bochaberi Senior Teacher Keborui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Maranga, Henry Osoro Senior Teacher Nyametaburo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Moseti, Daniel Chacha Senior Teacher Ikerege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Wangwi, Jackson Chacha Senior Teacher Komomange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mukungei, Naomi Jemutai Senior Teacher Komomange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Chacha, Daniel Magwi Senior Teacher Taragwiti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Siocha, Sarah Kemunto Senior Teacher Taragwiti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Chacha, Mary Ghaty Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Phydelice, Nancy Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mbusiro, Christine Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magaiwa, Moses Muita Senior Teacher Sorore Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Maroa, Benard Boke Senior Teacher Sorore Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyahure, Mwita Wandwi Senior Teacher Gwikonge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Raini, Dickson Onyari Senior Teacher Taranganya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mokaya, George Momanyi Senior Teacher Taranganya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Chacha, Elizabeth Robi Senior Teacher Kebobono Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Sammy Mwita Senior Teacher Robarisia Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Matiko, Martha Gati Senior Teacher Robarisia Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyanchwaya, David Ogeto Senior Teacher St. John Nyangiti Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Omete, Ezekiel Nyabuto Senior Teacher Nyaigutu Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Isaya, Susan Wantiko Senior Teacher Nyaigutu Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gibayi, Christine Bhoke Senior Teacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Maitaria, Margaret Sinuni Senior Teacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Kiangwi, Anna Mohabe Senior Teacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mokami, Zachary Bhoke Senior Teacher Bingutwi Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Andiah, Lucy Chacha Senior Teacher Nyabirongo Girls Academy Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Njoroge, Lydiah Wangoi Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pry Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Omwega, Jackline Moraa Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pry Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Richard Motatiro Senior Teacher Korogati Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Robi, Leah Senior Teacher Chinato Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Moseti, Christine Otaigo Senior Teacher Kiburanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Masanda, Peter Muniko Senior Teacher Kiburanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Unguku, Peter Magaiwa Senior Teacher Nyabirongo Girls Day/Boarding Prim Scho Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Saganka, Branwell Chunchuria Senior Teacher Gukipimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Atemba, Samson Onyiego Senior Teacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Gasaya, Johnes Nyakemwi Senior Teacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Daniel Maroa Senior Teacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kemenya, Maroa Maroa Senior Teacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwita, Christine Wegesa Senior Teacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwita, Elizabeth Gati Senior Teacher St. Paul Ntimaru Special Sch Forthe Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Waisiko, John Wambura Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Omache, Zablon Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Samwel Chacha Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Merama, Susana Mwasi Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mogosi, Jackson Winslaus Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Gimero, Benjamin Chacha Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwinuki, Sarah Rhobina Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyamosi, Esther Gakoboe Senior Teacher Wizara Sch For The Men Challenged Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Thomas Gesabo Senior Teacher Wizara Sch For The Men Challenged Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Ginono, Julie Siganka Senior Teacher Wizara Sch For The Men Challenged Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mbaka, Harrison Nyamari Senior Teacher Bohorera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Murimi, Cecilia Robi Senior Teacher Nyamangagana Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Masubo, Festus Ondago Senior Teacher Nyamangagana Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Getangita, Daniel Mwenge Senior Teacher Kebare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Gesabo, Pamela Mwendelani Senior Teacher Kurutiyange Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mokami, James Ginono Senior Teacher Kurutiyange Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Douglas, Mary Bhoke Senior Teacher Karosi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Chacha, Peris Otaigo Senior Teacher Karosi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ghati, Daniel Maroa Senior Teacher Masangora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Peter Gati Senior Teacher Masangora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ezekiel, Chacha Senior Teacher Nyamaranya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Sigiria, Rael Gati Senior Teacher Igena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Kerario, Elizabeth Paul Senior Teacher Igena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Bhoke, Florence Maitaria Senior Teacher Igena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Wankuru, Thomas Magaigwa Senior Teacher Igena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Omayo, Josephine Nyanchama Senior Teacher Kokeharaka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Menganyi, Stephen Mwita Senior Teacher Kokeharaka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nzomba, Wayua Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mosabi, Siganka Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Okenyuri, Hyline Kwamboka Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Chacha, Sophia Mohochi Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Momanyi, Beatrice Mokeira Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Muhingira, Catherine Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Giriama, Grace Nafula Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kerario, Peter Chacha Senior Teacher Nyatechi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Robi, Alex Mokami Senior Teacher Nyatechi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwera, Clemencia Senior Teacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nchagwa, Hellen Rioba Senior Teacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Rioba, Jane Mbusiro Senior Teacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Omari, Hellen N Senior Teacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Boke, Penninah Maroa Senior Teacher Matare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ketama, Titus Maroa Senior Teacher Kwiho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Igayi Senior Teacher Motarakwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mariba, Francisca Imo Senior Teacher Kwibancha Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, James Matinde Senior Teacher Nyankongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Marwa, Fredrick Robi Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Oigoro, Machini Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Bhoke, Mary Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Matinde, Chris Sigore Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Samson Ragita Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Chacha, Jane Boke Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Marwa, Violet Senior Teacher Kugitimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Tegere, Samuel Munchari Senior Teacher Maeta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Maguncho, Hellen Boke Senior Teacher Maeta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Burure, Joseph Mwita Senior Teacher Maeta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Boke, Margaret Mwita Senior Teacher Nguruna Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Alfred Sendi Senior Teacher Nguruna Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Manuel Sarara Senior Teacher Nguruna Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Meremo, Lucas Mwita Senior Teacher Nguruna Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mangera, John Barisere Senior Teacher Nyaroha Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Isaboke, Samson Kombo Senior Teacher Nyaroha Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ongera, Benjamin Elastus Keanche Senior Teacher Nyaroha Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Onchieku, Mathew Kiriago Senior Teacher Nyamagenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mong’e, Tobias Masaka Senior Teacher Nyamagenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kiana, Evans M Nyamwaya Senior Teacher Sakuri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Okech, Raymond Ojwang Senior Teacher Nyamanche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mecha, Zablon Orina Senior Teacher Nyamanche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Augustine Marwa Senior Teacher Nyamanche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Hillary Senior Teacher Kionyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Masero, Veronica Nyamohanga Senior Teacher Kionyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Gachunga, Mary Gathoni Senior Teacher Kionyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kokinyi, Msama Richard Senior Teacher Nyakehomo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Sereka, Sereka Maroa Senior Teacher Girigiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mahiri, Francis Nyobogo Senior Teacher Girigiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Makori, Edina Kemunto Senior Teacher Nyamagongwi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Otaigo, Benson Maroa Senior Teacher Mosweto Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Julius Turuya Senior Teacher Mosweto Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Damion Wambura Senior Teacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Marwa, Daniel Masubo Senior Teacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Robi, Matiko Senior Teacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Marwa, Magdaline Mogesi Senior Teacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Obwogi, Linet Basweti Senior Teacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mosabi, Paul Mwita Senior Teacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Opiyo, Stephen Walter Amolo Senior Teacher Tebesi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Babere, Geoffrey Maroa Senior Teacher Kwigena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Teresi, James Nyachiro Senior Teacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Otieno, Edith Senior Teacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Magesi, Margaret Robi Senior Teacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Itira, Agnes Kwamboka Senior Teacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Maroa, Mary Nyabisi Senior Teacher Nyabikongori Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Koech, Jemutai Senior Teacher Remanyanki Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Bokeye, Silvester Kegancha Senior Teacher Remanyanki Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Marwa, Margaret Nchagwa Senior Teacher Bongebo Day & Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Joseph Gituti Senior Teacher St. Cecilia Kegonche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Omosa, Simeon Nyagaka Senior Teacher Kendege Prison Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Magabe, Thomas Murimi Senior Teacher Kendege Prison Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Joseph Matiko Senior Teacher Korobunyige Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maginga, Lenard Murimi Senior Teacher Korobunyige Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwera, Joel Motatiro Senior Teacher Getongoroma Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Magaiwa, Alphaxard Mwikwabe Senior Teacher Getongoroma Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Odoyo, Emilly Achieng Senior Teacher Kakwara Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Nyadimo, Euniter Akinyi Senior Teacher Kakwara Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Omambia, Jackline Sarange Senior Teacher Kakwara Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Chacha, Nazarine Wamboi Senior Teacher Kamgundho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyagaya, Basil Ouma Senior Teacher Nyitienge Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Orero, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Nyitienge Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Janet Adhiambo Senior Teacher Sigiria Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Mhandale, Alex Elamenya Senior Teacher Sigiria Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochieng, Opee Senior Teacher Kamagambo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odhiambo, Janet Awino Senior Teacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Okotoh, Dinnah Auma Senior Teacher Kanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Aketch, Renalda A Senior Teacher Kitweru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onguka, Kennedy Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Tina Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okech, Charles Amolo Senior Teacher Kangeso Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adede, Theresa Ondeto Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Marera, Millicent Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Opande, Mary Akoth Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Nyawawa, Jane Amollo Senior Teacher Marera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Asingo, Damarice Adoyo Senior Teacher Marera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Osongo, Sylus Ochieng Senior Teacher Matagaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Owalla, Loyce Awuor Senior Teacher Matagaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Adenyo, Jared Onyango Senior Teacher Nyangao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ogutu, Roselyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyaoke Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Kisero, Rose Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Onoka, Alice Awuor Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Matunga, Isaac Balla Senior Teacher Nyarach Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Yano, Ruth Anyango Senior Teacher Nyaburu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ogise, Hezekiel Nchoga Senior Teacher Ofwanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Amuka, Kepher Onyango Senior Teacher Ofwanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Obare, Juliet Atieno Senior Teacher Opapo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Awi, Hilda Atieno Senior Teacher Rakwaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Opande, Dorothy Achieng’ Senior Teacher Toku Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochola, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Aila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Omondi, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Addah Achieng Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Aduda, Alice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ngodhe Primary  Scholl Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Asiago, Jane Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odondi, Grace Atieno Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ouko, Peninah Gunga Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Otieno, Alfred Onyango Senior Teacher Rare Primary  School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Onuko, Fleria Aluoch Senior Teacher Tuk Jowi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Okendo, Joseph Ngo’ch Senior Teacher Tuk Jowi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Nyanchongi, Enock Ogao Senior Teacher Tuk Jowi Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ojwang, Carolyne Aoko Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Obiero, Benard Okech Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ligadho, Paul Ng’any Senior Teacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Achieng, Judith Conny Senior Teacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Orieko, Kenney Ochieng Senior Teacher Ongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Omollo, Beatrice Aoko Senior Teacher Ongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochieng, Consolata Awino Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Adingo, Polyne Achieng Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Ms Omondi, Pamela Atieno Odhoch Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Achieng, Lorna Adoyo Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Miss Aoko, Florence Senior Teacher Pundo Kawiti Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Obonyo, Peter Osingo Senior Teacher Anding’o Kokebe Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Nancy Akinyi Senior Teacher Saria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ouma, Rael Adhiambo Senior Teacher Agongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Odiembo, Milka Atieno Senior Teacher Agongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Osodo, Maria Negesa Senior Teacher Get Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Omondi, Vincent Jack Oyaya Senior Teacher Get Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Abuor, Eunice Akinyi Senior Teacher Komolorume Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Otiang, Emmily Aoko Senior Teacher Marienga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Orieko, Paul Otieno Senior Teacher Mulo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Gero, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Otacho Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Onyango, Esther Aoko Senior Teacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Orieko, Scola Senior Teacher Sare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ochieng, Dickens Otieno Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Muli, Pauline Nzisa Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Jagero, Monica Akoth Senior Teacher Ng’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Audi, Jenniffer Awino Senior Teacher Got-Ogwamrando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Odhiambo, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Oboke Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Gucha, Alice Valerie Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ombok, John Babu Senior Teacher Aora Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Koyier, Isaac Nyagilo Senior Teacher Aora Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oreta, Janet Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bondo Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Gor, Monica Auma Senior Teacher Bondo Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Ochieng, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Bondo Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Ojowi, Beth Atieno Senior Teacher Kabuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onyango, Thomas Mwai Senior Teacher Gada Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Chiama, Rose Awino Okeyo Senior Teacher St. Cecilia Olare Primary Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Okumu, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ombo Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Odhiambo, Winnie Achieng Senior Teacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Nyachiro, Benard Otieno Senior Teacher Nyaduong Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Longa, Margaret Andesia Senior Teacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Kavai, Mary Lavuha Senior Teacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Okach, Pauline Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyasare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ochieng, James Okech Senior Teacher Korwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Maranda, Elisha Larry Senior Teacher Osingo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Ajema, Winnie Millan Senior Teacher Ang’anga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Were, Susan Akinyi Lydya Senior Teacher Witharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odao, John Ogado Senior Teacher God Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Ogutu, Naomi Akumu Senior Teacher Nyamongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ndege, Pamela Akeyo Senior Teacher Nyikendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Owiti, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Nyikendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mange’ra, Eric Nyamweya Senior Teacher Kilimanjaro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Otieno, Dorothy Achieng’ Senior Teacher Lichota Kojwang Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oyamo, Antonate Achieng Senior Teacher Lichota Kojwang Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Mikwa, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Owuor, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Kadika Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Terah, Rose Achungo Senior Teacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Okado, Emma Akinyi Senior Teacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Bulwa, Jane Adhiambo Senior Teacher Midoti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Okoyo, Caroline Akoth Senior Teacher Midoti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Opondo, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ototo, Rose Moraa Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Nyangau, Grace Alego Senior Teacher Onyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Okuthe, Micah Atieno Senior Teacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Odhiambo, Jack Onyango Senior Teacher Migori Muslim Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Auma, Millicent Senior Teacher Muhaya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Otieno, Bernard Ochola Senior Teacher Ochieng Orwa Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Akoth, Carolyne Atieno Senior Teacher Bondo Nyironge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Chemjor, Alice Jemuge Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Maganga, Bedina Muhonja Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Ms Konje, Milcah Akinyi Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Obango, Molent Achieng Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Marienga, Daina Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Omondi, Lomah Atieno Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Wao, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Tinega, Norah Nyansarora Senior Teacher Migori Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Soro, James Onyango Senior Teacher Kokendi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Marwa, Awico Okumu Senior Teacher Kokendi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Abdala, Charles Otieno Senior Teacher Kokendi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Makori, Cecilia Atieno Senior Teacher Nyamome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ochieng, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochieng, Richard Omondi Senior Teacher Raha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Awino, William Owuonda Senior Teacher Raha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ochieng, Eliud Senior Teacher Kikonge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Aduol, Herine Atieno Senior Teacher Oruba Keyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Adhiambo, Risper Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Otieno, Janet Achieng Senior Teacher Assar Johnson Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Oguta, Nereah Anyango Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Olang’, Agnes Akinyi Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Omia, Judith Adhiambo Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Owiso, Caroline Awino Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Owuor, Turphosa Achieng Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Oruko, Mourine Achieng Senior Teacher Ragana Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Opiyo, Ramadhan Juma Senior Teacher Ragana Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Aludo, Elisha Agalo Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Okode, Caleb Otieno Senior Teacher Ramoya Maranatha Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Otieno, Kennedy Ochola Senior Teacher Sindianya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Motodze, Amos Ambaka Senior Teacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Mnangwe, Beatrice Msimbi Senior Teacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Malongo, Beatrice Nyaranga Senior Teacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Pambo, Lydiah Auma Senior Teacher Dago Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Odhiambo, Esther Akoth Senior Teacher Dago Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Owino, Pius Odhiambo Senior Teacher Arambe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oganga, Domnick Ogola Senior Teacher Chunge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odira, Scholar Auma Senior Teacher Kamsaki Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odemuh, Violet Jaruha Senior Teacher Korondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oyugi, George Philip Oyugi Senior Teacher Midida Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Adhiambo, Dorothy Senior Teacher Omboo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Omulo, Lynda Atieno Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ouma, Mollyne Apondi Senior Teacher St. Augustine Rapogi Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Oluoch, Erick Ochieng Senior Teacher Rombe Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Aoko, Mary Senior Teacher Sigira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ombuya, Alex Onyango Senior Teacher Thim Jope Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Otieno, Anyango Florence Senior Teacher Uriri Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Odondi, Rose Adhiambo Senior Teacher Uriri Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Obiero, Eugene Anyim Senior Teacher Andingo  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Ojwang, Phanice Akinyi Senior Teacher Andingo  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okumu, Fredrick Onyango Senior Teacher Kagito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Onyando, Christopher Ochola Senior Teacher Othoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Otieno, David Omondi Senior Teacher Kambogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odero, Joseph Oluoch Senior Teacher Amoso Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ndori, Francis Onyango Senior Teacher Edemba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Opiyo, Gaudencia Aluoch Senior Teacher Nyasaoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Mtao, Lilian Faith Atieno Senior Teacher Nyasaoro Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ochieng’, Dan Oduor Senior Teacher Kokelo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ooro, Erick Aero Senior Teacher Ondome Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Kombo, Phenny Nyamoita Senior Teacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Asenekah, Julius Ndalegwa Senior Teacher Konduru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Sange, Geoffrey Igadizi Senior Teacher Gogo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Miss Ochieng’, Phoebe Amondi Senior Teacher Kodero Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ougo, Joseph Otunnue Senior Teacher St. Francis Ongenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Martin, Deniston Odeka Senior Teacher Kiranda Special Sch For Mentally H/Cap Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogwalo, Philip Otieno Senior Teacher Nyabomo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ojweke, Damarice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kogore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Mbom, Christine Achieng Senior Teacher Kogore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oyoo, Oscar Oswago Senior Teacher Lwanda-magwar Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ongidi, Belinda Akoth Senior Teacher Opeya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Nyajowi, Risper Juma Senior Teacher Paw-ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Namayi, Dorcas Lumula Senior Teacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ogony, Winfred Auma Senior Teacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ochola, Rael Adoyo Senior Teacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Agemo, Jackline Achieng Senior Teacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Makata, Mourine Opetsi Senior Teacher Sori Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Haggai, Delphine Adhiambo Senior Teacher God Bim Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Maucha, Kennedy Ouma Senior Teacher God Bim Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Chacha, Gordon Odindo Senior Teacher Nyatuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kwach, Charles Okumu Senior Teacher Kituka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odeka, Steve Oseti Senior Teacher Gunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Adongo, Maurice Matunga Senior Teacher Jangoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Kura, Lencer Auma Senior Teacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ambiro, Denish Odhiambo Senior Teacher Lwala Rabuok Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ouma, Lucy Atieno Senior Teacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Biu, Rose Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ochieng, Evaline Atieno Senior Teacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Oyudo, Carol Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyunja, Philip Onyango Senior Teacher Diruma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogutu, Tobias Juma Senior Teacher Kiranda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Osewe, Jacob Onyango Senior Teacher Sere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Owadi, Esther Achieng Senior Teacher Kolanya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Achacha, Bernard Alila Senior Teacher Obondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Machirah, Jimmy Owiti Senior Teacher Agolomuok Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owanga, George Otieno Senior Teacher Ibencho Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odhiambo, Elisha Collins Senior Teacher Ibencho Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oswago, Rebecca Aloo Senior Teacher Chamachichi  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kawisa, Titus Opolo Senior Teacher Kimai Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Symon, Maellen Abonde Senior Teacher Nyandema Pri  Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odhiambo, Peter Odoyo Senior Teacher Radienya  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochiegi, Antony Othim Senior Teacher Nyangere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okango, Tobias Onyango Senior Teacher Munyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oguso, Rebecca Khabunga Senior Teacher Got Kachola Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oteko, Caroline Ogingo Senior Teacher Nyakurungoto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Onyango, Carolyne Ngesa Senior Teacher Osiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochieng, Lucas Odhiambo Senior Teacher Koweru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Otieno, Evaline Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Gabriel Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Njuma, Maurice Owiti Senior Teacher B.L. Tezza Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Peter, Jackline Adhiambo Senior Teacher B.L. Tezza Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Otoyo, Alice Achieng Senior Teacher B.L. Tezza Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ndege, Grace Akinyi Senior Teacher Paullo Odendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Maginga, Mohono Susan Senior Teacher Komosoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Onuong’a, Veronicah Moraa Senior Teacher Kubweye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Ongaga, Sarah Nyanchama Senior Teacher Kubweye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Ochiero, Osborn Siguda Senior Teacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gitura, Hellen Robi Senior Teacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nyarwati, Sophia Masubo Senior Teacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magaiwa, Barnaba Nsato Senior Teacher Nyankore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Machani, Wilfred Mose Senior Teacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Gichana, Naomi Kerubo Senior Teacher Mabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Wanja, Lucy Senior Teacher Isibania Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magaiwa, Thomas Maroa Senior Teacher Nyawaitanchiria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Obachi, Thomas Andrew Senior Teacher Nyamwini Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Chacha, Mohagachi Daniel Senior Teacher Komomange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Charles Kennedy Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Maitaria, Beatrice Monagi Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Joel, Susan Ghati Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Ng’oina, Margret Robi Senior Teacher Gwikonge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Omitti, Zachary Moturi Senior Teacher Getabara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Otieng, Pamela Aridi Senior Teacher Komasincha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Solomon, Adames Mwita Senior Teacher Komasincha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Mwita, Baru Nyamosi Senior Teacher St. John Nyangiti Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Zablon, Joseph Mwita Senior Teacher Nyaigutu Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Rhobi, Wilkister Senior Teacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Mogoya, Nancy Suguta Senior Teacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Wangubo, Ibrahim Chacha Senior Teacher Bingutwi Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nkorogo, Joseph Tamwi Senior Teacher Bingutwi Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Masero Juma Senior Teacher Bingutwi Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Kegancha, Caren Bwire Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pry Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Chacha, Mary Matinde Senior Teacher Chinato Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Muniko, Esther Senior Teacher Chinato Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Maroa, Mary Nchangwa Senior Teacher Chinato Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Nyamburi, Anthony Waisiko Senior Teacher Nyabirongo Girls Day/Boarding Prim Scho Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Kariuki, Boniface Wamai Senior Teacher Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Burure, Consolata Robi Senior Teacher Karosi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Rioba, Rael Boke Senior Teacher Masangora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Maasia Senior Teacher Ihore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Joseph Makori Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mukira, Pius Nchagwa Senior Teacher Nyatechi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Mwita, Anne Matinde Senior Teacher Nyatechi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Gati, Angeline Mogosi Senior Teacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mosabi, Neema Mangure Senior Teacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Roswe, Zachary Mwita Senior Teacher Matare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Gati, Esther Sereka Senior Teacher Matare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Omari, Perister Moraa Senior Teacher Igenaitambe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Thuku, Muthui Wanyiri Senior Teacher St. Teresa’s Koheero Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mosingi, Christopher O Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kiangwi, Isaiah Gitwekere Senior Teacher Komotobo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, James Senior Teacher Kugitimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Peter Siongo Senior Teacher Maeta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyaribo, Justine Onchiri Senior Teacher Maeta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Moses Maroa Senior Teacher Nyakehomo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Motatiro, Philip Mwita Senior Teacher Nyamagongwi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Harun, Neema Murinya Senior Teacher Gibarori Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Gesaina, Esther Nchagwa Senior Teacher St. Mathias Kohanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Magabo, Ibrahim Maroa Senior Teacher Biasumui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mirumbe, Samwel Muruguta Senior Teacher Remanyanki Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Wankuru, Waize Esther Senior Teacher St. Cecilia Kegonche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Chacha, Millicent Senior Teacher Kendege Prison Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mokami, Florence T Senior Teacher Kombe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Munsi, John R Senior Teacher Korobunyige Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moi, Lucas Samwel Senior Teacher Biamiti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyankore, Christina Muthina Senior Teacher Masaba M.M.M Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Ogonda, Peres Atieno Senior Teacher Kanyimach Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odero, Samwel Odhiambo Senior Teacher Orembe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ojwando, Tom Okumu Senior Teacher Dago Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Achieng, Mollent Senior Teacher Banda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Goga, Tabitha Akinyi Senior Teacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ochieng, Jackline Atieno Senior Teacher Kodero Bara  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ogutu, Joyce Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kamondi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Owira, Joseph Otieno Senior Teacher Marera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Otieno, Rose Akoth Senior Teacher Minyenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Odongo, George Odhiambo Senior Teacher Minyenya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Adenyo, Thomas Senior Teacher Dago Kowour Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Onjwayo, Stephen Omondi Senior Teacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Omach, Benta Akinyi Senior Teacher Ofwanga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Achieng, Janet Ayoo Senior Teacher Opapo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Ms Amollo, Loice Senior Teacher Rakwaro Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Omolo, Tom Ogango Senior Teacher Toku Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Ondere, Jane Akeyo Senior Teacher Aila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Odongo, Margaret Adhiambo Senior Teacher Winyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Okeyo, Jacinta Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kanyadgiro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Ms Akinyi, Jane Hillary Senior Teacher Kosodo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Okongo, Perpetua Adoyo Senior Teacher Lwala Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Oduko, Joseph Oguna Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Otieno, George Ochieng Senior Teacher Mitwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mrs Jeremiah, Susan Burure Senior Teacher St. Dalmas Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochola, George Omondi Senior Teacher Anding’o Kokebe Primary School Nyanza Migori Rongo
Mr Ochere, Sheriff Otieno Senior Teacher Bishop Odera Agongo Mixed Secondary Scho Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Orwa, Patrick Amollo Senior Teacher Nyangaya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odongo, George Omoollo Senior Teacher Saria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mahaya, James Agesa Senior Teacher Kwar Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onguru, George Otieno Senior Teacher Koyier  Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oracha, Kentone Odhiambo Senior Teacher Agongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ooko, Stephen Senior Teacher Angaga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mbada, Walter Okoth Senior Teacher Akoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Otieno, Newborn Onyango Senior Teacher Awendo Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Onango, Michael Andongo Senior Teacher Gamba Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Kaka, Millycent Atieno Senior Teacher Get Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Olik, Goreti Achieng Senior Teacher Komolorume Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Otieno, Deborah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kodeny Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okello, Henry Owade Senior Teacher Kwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Onyoyo, Caroline Akinyi Senior Teacher Malunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Rabell, Perez Omollo Senior Teacher Nyokai Kuja Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odoyo, Philip Otieno Senior Teacher Rabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Alango, Michael Odhiambo Senior Teacher Rabour Kogela Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Opiyo, Caroline Senior Teacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Owuor, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Raruowa Kadera  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odongo, Ronald Okinyi Senior Teacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
 Otebo, Enis Kwamboka Senior Teacher Siruti Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Adoyo, Pamela Jalin’g Senior Teacher Sare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Ayuka, Julius Ouma Senior Teacher Sare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Okinyi, Bosco Onyango Senior Teacher Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Odhiambo, Phoebe L.Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Olieng, Paul Owen Senior Teacher Bongu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Adek, John Otieno Senior Teacher Nyarombo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Oyier, Peter Agudha Senior Teacher Nyarombo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Abogno, Judith Ajwang Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Aluoch, Florence Adhiambo Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Adwar, Erick Awino Senior Teacher Sony  Sugar Primary  School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Mbogo, Alfred Konja Senior Teacher Alara   Dago    Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Oduong’o, Monica Atieno Senior Teacher Bonde Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Adero, Ezra Ochilo Senior Teacher Utoma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Aunda, Damasus Apondi Senior Teacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Owiti, William Odhiambo Senior Teacher Mahena Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Agwena, Elisha Senior Teacher Kabuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Owinji, Elizabeth Ongudi Adie Senior Teacher Obama Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Odero, Joel Okanda Senior Teacher Kokore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Seke, George Okoko Senior Teacher Kachangwe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mrs Mirogi, Margaret Akinyi Senior Teacher Anindo Nazarene Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Awendo
Miss Kanaiza, Edith Senior Teacher Rombe Mixed Primary School(SEE 4425) Nyanza Migori Awendo
Mr Opondo, Peter Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kasembo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr. Odhiambo, John Oyuko Senior Teacher Kodila Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mukungu, Stephen Ombodo Senior Teacher Nyaduong Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Nayie, Sween Senior Teacher Viyalo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ayiego, Irene Awuor Senior Teacher Ting’na S.A  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Ms Keya, Penina Marimu Senior Teacher Ugari Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Maroa, Susan Nyamohanga Senior Teacher Ugari Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Hongo, Consolata Awino Senior Teacher Kikoma Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Opiyo, Edwin Omondi Senior Teacher God Jope Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Okumu, Nancy Anyango Senior Teacher Nyango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Oiro, Jane Akelo Senior Teacher Radienya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Omuga, Deborah Akoth Senior Teacher Kilimanjaro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Migenda, Benter Anyango Senior Teacher Nyamanga Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Mungare, Vincent Ethenzo Senior Teacher Eko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Muga, Jeniffer Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rabour Taya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ologi, Janet Anyango Senior Teacher Rabour Taya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Achieng, Carolyne Rose Senior Teacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Aloo, Magdalene Wendo Senior Teacher Kakrao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mrs Ochuodho, Pamela Akinyi Senior Teacher Midoti Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Yogo, Phenny Achieng’ Senior Teacher Rayudhi Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ongondo, Charles Odhiambo Senior Teacher Migori Muslim Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ayuya, James Onduu Senior Teacher St. Catherine Bonda Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Saliku, Herman Aholi Senior Teacher Muhaya Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Miss Omune, Beryl Awuor Senior Teacher Ochieng Orwa Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna East
Mr Ogola, Elisha Okinyi Senior Teacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ouma, Mildred Rose Akinyi Senior Teacher Bondo Nyironge Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ajigi, Samson Otieno Senior Teacher Kosege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Emmanuel, Apiyo William Senior Teacher Magongo Ribe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Agesa, Edel Jerotich Senior Teacher Kopanga  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Adede, Salesa Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyasoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Giribe, Alfred Ochieng Senior Teacher Mubachi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Ms Makori, Hellen Nyaboke Senior Teacher Kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Adiema, Anna Adhiambo Senior Teacher Obembo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Were, Kepher Otieno Senior Teacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Makworo, Paul Senior Teacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Pesa, Margaret Awino Senior Teacher Magoto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Obonyo, Susan Adhiambo Senior Teacher Magoto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Mwambo, Simeon Otieno Senior Teacher Magacha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Otieno, Caroline Akoth Senior Teacher Ndonyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Ong’eng’a, Enock Agutu Senior Teacher Geribe Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Ochieng, Christine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Karan, John Major Senior Teacher Marabiko Pry Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mrs Anyach, Loice Aloo Senior Teacher Nyangubo Pri Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Gogo, Caleb Otieno Senior Teacher Wi-Arot Primary School Nyanza Migori Suna West
Miss Duyah, Elizabeth Akoth Senior Teacher Senior Chief Baraza Odenge Primary Sch Nyanza Migori Suna West
Mr Nyanjala, David Omondi Senior Teacher Ramwoma Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Aluoch, Thomas Otieno Senior Teacher Kanyodera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ombuor, Nicholas Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Oyola Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Magara, Mary Matoke Senior Teacher Kisigunua Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Obuya, Teresa Atieno Senior Teacher Kolwal Pry Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Ogembo, Lazaro Omullo Senior Teacher Arambe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Moturi, Samuel Mugendi Senior Teacher Bware Friends Primary  School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okwaro, Bernard Nathan Senior Teacher Chunge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Juma, Martin Owino Senior Teacher Luoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odongo, Julius Ochieng Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okeyo, James Abonyo Senior Teacher Okumbo Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Olengo, Helekiah Odhiambo Senior Teacher Oruba Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Shitandi, Benard Edwin Senior Teacher St. Thetesa’s Rapogi Girls Boarding P.S. Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Lwahasi, Kennedy Imbisi Senior Teacher Sigira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Okal, Israel Ochieng Senior Teacher Kambogo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Juma, John Otieno Senior Teacher Kanyakech Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mrs Edionyi, Hellen Msina Senior Teacher Magongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Yogo, Joshua Odinga Oruko Senior Teacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Amenya, John Kennedy Odiwuor Senior Teacher Konduru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Omollo, Moses Okeyo Senior Teacher Odeny Odhoch Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Odhiambo, Maurice Ologi Senior Teacher God Jaoko Primary School Nyanza Migori Uriri
Mr Onguka, George Otieno Senior Teacher Bondo Kosieme Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyagor, Martin Okoth Senior Teacher Angugo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odongo, William Odege Senior Teacher Akala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okengo, Mark Otieno Senior Teacher Akala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okeno, Costanjo Carilas Senior Teacher Lwanda-magwar Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojwando, Gordon Ochieng Senior Teacher Opeya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Rajwai, Anastancia Mercy Senior Teacher Pom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Ater, Christine Akinyi Senior Teacher Modi Pry School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ungu, John Owaga Senior Teacher Paw-ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Wauye, Christine Agutu Senior Teacher Okayo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Onyando, Monica Akinyi Senior Teacher Otati Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ogola, Peter Ayoo Senior Teacher Nyatuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otuoma, Harry Okoth Senior Teacher Magungu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kokeno, Gordon Obuoyo Senior Teacher Gunga Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Aloo, Charles Oduor Senior Teacher Jangoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Magani, Ann Akinyi Senior Teacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Migot, Leonidah Adika Adhiambo Senior Teacher Koduro Prim Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ajwang, Empire Ben Senior Teacher Lwala Rabuok Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odero, Johnson Majiwa Senior Teacher Kopala Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odera, George Ochieng Senior Teacher Goglo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Arodi, Ben Odhiambo J Senior Teacher Owiro Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Muga, James Otigo Senior Teacher Owiro Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onjiko, Sammy Obinju Senior Teacher Kiranda Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kolambo, Dickson Kunga Senior Teacher Onger Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omolo, Nicholas Agwanda Senior Teacher God Keyo primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ochieng, Kogire Samwel Senior Teacher Aringo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odongo, Alvince Ochieng Senior Teacher Ungoe Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyangor, Moses Odhiambo Senior Teacher Odiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owino, Joab Nyarumba Senior Teacher Rabare Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Seko, Samwel Osumo Senior Teacher Amoyo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Akama, Milka Auma Senior Teacher Aneko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Magiwo, Jacob Senior Teacher Aneko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Owino, Erick Ochieng Senior Teacher Nyamitha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odida, Duncan Odhiambo Senior Teacher Bande Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Mapesa, Jane Akinyi Senior Teacher Chamachichi  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Karos, Jared Oballa Senior Teacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Aran, Michael Ouma Senior Teacher Kimai Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ondu, Naftali Oluoch Senior Teacher Kanga Onditi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odhiambo, Arbdon Mars Senior Teacher Kumoni Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Opiyo, Naphtaly Oketch Senior Teacher Ratieny Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ndolo, Elijah Oloo Senior Teacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Momanyi, Jane Achieng Senior Teacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Owuonda, Evelyne Anyango Senior Teacher Kea Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Obondo, Salms Omondi Senior Teacher Kiasa Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Ominde, Evaline Akinyi Senior Teacher Macalder Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Akal, Christopher Odhiambo Senior Teacher Mikei Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyambae, Nashon Opombe Senior Teacher Obolo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Omwaga, Martin Senior Teacher Olasi Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okuta, Geoffrey Binaisa Senior Teacher Rabwao Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Oinga, Isca Achieng Senior Teacher Winjo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Awino, Joseph Odoyo Senior Teacher Ulando Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Ms Onyango, Margaret Atito Senior Teacher Wang’elong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Oloo, Victor Johnson O. Senior Teacher Othochrakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ndolo, Nehemiah Ouma Senior Teacher Munyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onyango, Samuel Okoth Senior Teacher Munyu Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okoth, Francis Odhiambo Senior Teacher Got Kachola Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Nyangore, Wellington Siro Senior Teacher Nyakurungoto Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Were, Benter Awuor Senior Teacher Nyakondo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odhiambo, Wilfrida Atter Senior Teacher Got Orango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Mboya, Joseph Senior Teacher Got Orango Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Kanyango, Martin Achola Senior Teacher Senye Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ododi, Jacob Carson Senior Teacher Obalwanda Rabour Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Odero, Benard Ouma Senior Teacher Koweru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Otayo, George Oguta Senior Teacher Ogaka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Onyango, Kennedy Ogoru Senior Teacher Ogaka Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Akoth, Okech Kenedy Senior Teacher Miriwi Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ojuodhi, John Oloo Senior Teacher God Kwach Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Masare, John Alila Senior Teacher Lisori Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Mayo, Jane Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Gabriel Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Atieno, Beatrice Emily Senior Teacher St. Gabriel Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Odhiambo, Petronilla Achieng Senior Teacher Tagache Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mrs Awuor, Esther Chieng Omollo Senior Teacher Nyakweri Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Okeyo, Samwel Onyango Senior Teacher Adugo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Imbo, Kennedy Otieno Senior Teacher Adugo Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Miss Oremo, Scholah Auma Senior Teacher Bansi Bugni Prmary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Ngaji, Peter Okinyi Senior Teacher Ojawa Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Audi, Erick Odoyo Senior Teacher Tom Odege Ng’ira Primary School Nyanza Migori Nyatike
Mr Chacha, Joseph Mwita Senior Teacher Komosoko Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nyahiri, Martha Mogosi Senior Teacher Kubweye Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Masiaga, Samwel Wambura Senior Teacher Kugisingisi Pri Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Mwita, Peter Mataha Senior Teacher Tongeria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Atieno, Juliet Everlyne Senior Teacher Isibania Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Muruga, Thomas Gikumi Senior Teacher Ngochoni Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Magige, Philip Magaiwa Senior Teacher Nyawaitanchiria Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Oino, Aaron Nyabuti Senior Teacher Rokere Primary  School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Wankuru, Angeline Nyamani Senior Teacher Muchebe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Penina, Mwita Senior Teacher Ngisiru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
 Nyakenisi, Annah Kwamboka Senior Teacher St. Annes Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Buhembwe, Joseph Gitwi Senior Teacher Nyamwini Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Michael, Emmanuel Matinde Senior Teacher Nyabirongo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nyanokwe, Mary Mendo Senior Teacher Nyamekoma Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Saitera, John Sirare Senior Teacher Nyangoge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Gibore, Stephen Nyamwinara Senior Teacher Keborui Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Marioba, Machera Marioba Senior Teacher Nyametaburo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Isasi, Joseph Sarara Senior Teacher Nyametaburo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Omayo, Joshua Mogaka Senior Teacher Komomange Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Ombwuri, Linet Eboso Senior Teacher Bishop Mogendi Kugitura Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Manga, James Wambura Senior Teacher Gwikonge Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Chacha, Humphrey Gilbert Senior Teacher Taranganya Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Sagara, Elizabeth Weisiko Senior Teacher Taranganya  Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Tingo, Simon Chacha Senior Teacher Komasincha Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Rioba, Emmanuel Senior Teacher Nyaigutu Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Okong’o, Evans Omagwa Senior Teacher Sirori Simba Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Menge, Florence Kebaki Senior Teacher Nyamaharaga Pry Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mrs Nyamohanga, Veronica Gati Senior Teacher Getonganya Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Mr Chacha, Justus Magoko Senior Teacher Ikerege Mixed Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria West
Miss Bhoke, Lucy Maswi Senior Teacher Kebare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyamboha, Nyairabu Senior Teacher Gekamiri Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Muniko, Maroa Gentanyi Senior Teacher Nyatira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwita, Sophia Robi Senior Teacher Nyatira Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Magoko, Mary Nyangi Senior Teacher Kurutiyange Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Moseti, Peter Mongosi Senior Teacher Naora Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Rioba, Ernest Chacha Senior Teacher Ihore Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Matiko, Peter Ngocho Senior Teacher Bikarabwa Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Kanindo, Scholastica Jean Senior Teacher St. Kizito Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Gati, Susan Senior Teacher Nyatechi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mbusiro, Chacha Monanka Senior Teacher Simbori Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Memo, Enock Ratemo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Tung’aine Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mwita, Silas Wambura Senior Teacher Wizara Pri. School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Miriam, Kora Gati Senior Teacher Makararangwe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Moherai, Elizabeth Robi Senior Teacher Matare Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kirito, Simion Mwita Senior Teacher Ntimaru Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Rioba, Pius Merama Senior Teacher Wangirabose Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Gasaya, Gabriel Chacha Senior Teacher Wangirabose Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Nyamohanga, Joseph Senior Teacher Wangirabose Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Rioba, John Rawe Senior Teacher Gwitembe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Machera, Samwel Mwita Senior Teacher Kwiho Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss John, Tabitha Mosoba Senior Teacher Taragai Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Joshua Moherai Senior Teacher Igenaitambe Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maroa, Francis Chacha Senior Teacher Nyankongo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Paul Motatiro Senior Teacher Kebaroti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Marwa, Dancan Nyamataga Senior Teacher Nyaitara Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ngariba, Alfred Gitura Senior Teacher Kugitimo Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mwita, Elizabeth Paul Boke Senior Teacher Maeta Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyaite, Mekere Senior Teacher Nyamagenga Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Maginga, Dalton Bageni Senior Teacher Mutiniti Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Adiang, Michael Omboga Senior Teacher Nyakehomo Pri Sch Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Asati, Stephen Anyona Senior Teacher Koromangucha Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Gati, John Motabo Senior Teacher Koromangucha Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mutundi, Zachary Matinde Senior Teacher Girigiri Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chagoche, Francis Matinde Senior Teacher Nyamagongwi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Chacha, Monica Senior Teacher Nyamagongwi Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Manga, Daniel Peter Senior Teacher Mosweto Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Nyakoe, Pamela Nyanchama Senior Teacher Kemakoba Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Mokaya, Evans Peter Senior Teacher Kemakoba Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Ngariba, Josphat Tingo Senior Teacher Kwigena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Kiangwi, James Mwita Senior Teacher Kwigena Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Wambura, Carolyne Gati Senior Teacher Bongebo Day & Boarding Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Miss Goyo, Ann Kegancha Senior Teacher St. Cecilia Kegonche Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Joseph, Magoko Mwita Senior Teacher Gureta Nyasoko Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Magere, Nyahiri Evans Senior Teacher Korobunyige Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Jerono, Tindiret Senior Teacher Sagegi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Range, Joseph Masiaga Senior Teacher Sagegi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mrs Mtenyo, Susan Angayi Senior Teacher Getongoroma Primary Nyanza Migori Kuria East
Mr Chacha, Protas Murimi Senior Teacher Minyere Primary School Nyanza Migori Kuria East