TSC offices at Upper Hill in Nairobi.
TSC offices at Upper Hill in Nairobi.

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary school administrators in Nandi county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Mwaura, Sarah Njeri Deputy Principal A.I.C. Chepkebuge Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Amunga, Rose Fridah Amateshe Deputy Principal Mutumon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipsang, Thomas Kiptui Katamei Deputy Principal A.I.C. Taunet Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Shadrack Kipkosgey Deputy Principal A.I.C. Taunet Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tanui, Francis Kipchirchir Deputy Principal Savani Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Ms Kipsang’ut, Florence Jepsorno Deputy Principal All Saints Kapkeno Girls High School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Paul Kipkemoi Deputy Principal Chebarus Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Mwangi, Sarah Njeri Deputy Principal Mombwo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Karakacha, Charles Deputy Principal Serem Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Makongolo, Everlyne Deputy Principal Dr. Sally Kosgey Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiprono, Justin Deputy Principal Kimaren Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Omar, Fauzia Wangui Deputy Principal Tigityo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mugera, Harrison Mudangaya Deputy Principal Ollessos Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Barno, David Kiplagat Deputy Principal Sirwa Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipchumba, David Kiprotich Deputy Principal A.I.C. Mutwot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Akinyi, Rose Yugi Deputy Principal Kapsabet Secondary School For The Deaf Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jepotip, Lilian Deputy Principal Kapchemoiyo Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkurui, Thomas Deputy Principal Kabirirsang Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mikabu, Alice Kagwiria Deputy Principal Fr. Kurn Sec School – Chepsonoi Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kipsang, Ruth Deputy Principal Kapkagaon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Ms Kibusie, Hellen Chepchumba Deputy Principal S.D.A Kurgung Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chebett, Stella Jerotich Deputy Principal A.I.C. Chepkemel Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chebii, Musa Katigit Deputy Principal St. Thomas Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sigei, Francis Kipkurui Deputy Principal Chemase Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, Musa Kiptoo Deputy Principal Kimwani Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Odera, Elijah Aaganda Deputy Principal Meteitei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Jew, Clarice Deputy Principal Got-Ne-Lel Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rono, Joseph Kipchumba Deputy Principal Tinderet Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Maiyo, Teresa Jerotich Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Tachasis Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Makokha, John Deputy Principal Cheptonon Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Indeche, Boaz Wando Deputy Principal A.I.C. Setek Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Eyase, Johnstone Deputy Principal St. Andrew Senetwo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Metto, Sarah Jelagat Deputy Principal Savani Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chemutai, Lucy Ngetich Deputy Principal All Saints Kapkeno Girls High School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Araka, Michael Juma Deputy Principal Sarwat Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Omondi, Apollo Isaac Owuor Deputy Principal Chemutia Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kwambai, Barnabas Cheruiyot Deputy Principal Kamuny Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kariuki, Teresiah Wambui Deputy Principal Sokosik Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Musamali, Betty Deputy Principal Kipyaor Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Songok, Kipchumba Deputy Principal Kabutiei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Ikobwa, Susan Ludendwa Deputy Principal Kemeloi Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Muhalia, Martha Njemo Deputy Principal Kemeloi Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, James Benson Kirwa Deputy Principal A.C.K St. Mark’s Kaptumo Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, Francis Kipkorir Deputy Principal Koyo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Too, Bernard Kipkorir Deputy Principal Kemeloi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sitati, Ruth Nasimiyu Deputy Principal Koibarak Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Otieno, Tom Mboya Deputy Principal Sochoi Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Gesimba, Carolyne Kerrubo Deputy Principal Chemobo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Aluda, Philip Deputy Principal Kapsengere Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Geoffrey Deputy Principal Kesogon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kosgei, John Cheruiyot Deputy Principal Kesogon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Imosi, Francis Deputy Principal Maraba Secondfary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ngarngar, Jacob Kipkorir Deputy Principal Kaptumek Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chirchir, Hezekiah Kiptoo Deputy Principal Lelwak Boys Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Omung’ala, Bernard Oniango Deputy Principal Banja Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Owino, Robert Odum Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Kipchemwon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ruto, Andrew Deputy Principal Bishop Makorois Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chirchir, Jonah Kipchumba Deputy Principal Kiptulus Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Keino, Vivian Jebet Deputy Principal St. Annes Girls Kapkemich Sec  Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sang, Philip Kiptoo Deputy Principal St. Michaels Kapkenduiywo Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mukabana, Said Okanya Deputy Principal A.I.C. Mosombor Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Godia, Jackson Isedia Deputy Principal Bishop Neo Kongai Secondary Sch – Kitaor Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lugalia, Nebert Ambuga Deputy Principal Mugen Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipserem, Richard Rongoei Deputy Principal Lelwak   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ruto, James Kipkoech Deputy Principal Tigityo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Chepkwony, David Kiprotich Deputy Principal Taito K.T.G.A. Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Too, Lilian Cheptanui Deputy Principal Taito K.T.G.A. Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kolum, Stellah Jerotich Deputy Principal Chepkunyuk Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Jepchirchir, Roselyne Deputy Principal Kabote Adventist Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiprotich, Samwel Deputy Principal Samoei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Keter, Hassan Kipchirchir Deputy Principal Koilot Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipchumba, Elpphas Too Deputy Principal Kaputi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Otieno, Moses Owino Deputy Principal Ainapngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Mdachi, Evelyn Kazemba Deputy Principal Ollessos Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Wabwile, Patrick Kundus Deputy Principal Kabwareng Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mutai, Joseph Kipyator Deputy Principal Siret Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Arunga, Joseph Onchoke Deputy Principal Jean-Marie Seroney Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kurgat, Philip Kipruto Deputy Principal Kimondi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ronoh, Julius Kipngetich Deputy Principal Lelmokwo  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Eliud Kipkorir Deputy Principal Lelmokwo  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tanui, Josphat Kipkemboi Deputy Principal Moi High School-Sirgoi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Gideon Deputy Principal St. John The Apostle High – Chemuswa. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, Philemon Kiplimo Deputy Principal Kombe Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tenai, Alice Chepkoech Deputy Principal Saniak Sec Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maswai, Dominic Cheruiyot Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kechire Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Rongoel, Rachel Jelagat Deputy Principal Mwein Adventist Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bitok, Shadrack Kiprotich Deputy Principal Christ The King High School,Chepterit Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Langat, Nancy Jemutai Deputy Principal Itigo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Metto, Benjamin Kiprop Deputy Principal Ngechek Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Korir, Samuel Kipkurgat Deputy Principal St. Sylvester Sironoi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Okumu, Tereza Deputy Principal St. Francis Girls Cheptarit Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lagat, Stephen Kipkoech Deputy Principal A.I.C. Cheptwolio Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tuwei, Julia Jepketer Deputy Principal Ndonyongaria Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kogey, Julius Kipchirchir Deputy Principal Namgoi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Lemlem, Albertin Jepkemboi Deputy Principal Kapkechui Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiplimo, Patrick Deputy Principal Kosirai High School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Malova, Thomas Keboi Deputy Principal Kapsabet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Siryo, David Kipchumba Deputy Principal Kapsabet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cherono, Priscilla Deputy Principal Kapsabet Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Keino, Jane Jepkemboi Deputy Principal Kapsabet Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Maritim, Josephine Cherotich Deputy Principal Kapsabet Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Meli, Jason Kiplimo Deputy Principal Kipsigak   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Ngetich, Bernard Kipkorir Deputy Principal Kipture Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Langat, Zeddy Chepkurui Deputy Principal Kapkagaon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Moi, Geoffrey Kipsang Deputy Principal Chesuwe Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Musyoki, Ruth Nzilani Deputy Principal Kipsotoi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Koech, Moses Kiprotich Deputy Principal Laboret Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sum, Antony Deputy Principal Kabisaaga  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Gai, Judith Apiyo Deputy Principal Ndalat Gaa Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tenoh, Hesbon Kimutai Deputy Principal Ndalat Gaa Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Busienei, Sabita Jelagat Deputy Principal Elsero Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sitin, Rebecca Jerop Deputy Principal Chebisas Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Elly Kipruto Deputy Principal A.I.C Cheptuiyet Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chemogos, Philemon Kipkirong Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kamanyinya Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Machasio, Wendy Linda Deputy Principal St. Brigita Girls Kipkarren S S Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Mukhwangwachi, Beatrice Deputy Principal A.I.C. Tangaratwet Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Maroro, Alice Kwamboka Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kimong Secondry School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rono, Dismas Kipyego Deputy Principal Koiban Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Misoi, Simion Kiplagat Deputy Principal St. Clement Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiplagat, Timon Deputy Principal St. Thomas Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lagat, James Sebastians Deputy Principal A.I.C. Moi Kabiemit Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Yego, Noah Kipkemei Deputy Principal A.I.C Ndulele Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lisalitsa, Gerald Adalo Deputy Principal St. Josephs Kamwega Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Birgen, Eunice Jebet Deputy Principal Chepyagoris Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Mwangi, Mary Laila Principal A.I.C. Chebisaas Girls Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Koech, Miriam Jebichi Principal Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ogutu, Charles Wafula Principal Christ The King High School,Chepterit Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, Sammy Kipchumba Principal Kapsabet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kiptum, Ben Principal Fr. Martin Boyle Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chirchir, Daniel Toroitich Principal Kimwani Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Mungasia, Lily Kigasia Principal Kimwani Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Aengwo, Nelson Sirikwo Principal Chemamul Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Too, Barnabas Kipkirui Principal Meteitei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Ms Keter, Dinah Jepchumba Principal Got-Ne-Lel Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Akelo, Margaret Chepkemei Principal Got-Ne-Lel Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mutole, Charles Andayi Principal Got-Ne-Lel Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Nyamiaka, Tom Omao Principal Henry Koskei Kibukwo Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Ojino, Iddah Auma Principal St. Mary’s Tachasis Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Wachiye, Martin Mayend Principal St. John’s Tachasis Mixed Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Masai, Selina Cherubus Principal St. John’s Tachasis Mixed Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Busienei, Sammy Kimeli Principal Cheptonon Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipchoge, Josephat Principal A.I.C. Setek Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Denge, Wilson Jegugu Principal A.I.C. Chepkebuge Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Serem, Solomon Kipketer Principal Fr. Boyle Kabolebo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sitienei, Joseph Principal Kamelil Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Langat, Kipkemoi Principal St. Andrew Senetwo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Luvisi, Albert Egenya Principal Kabirer High School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tanui, Edward Kipkoech Principal Savani Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Siloma, Samuel Geoffrey Principal St. Michael’s Kamelilo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Macharia, Paul Ndungu Principal St. Peters Soba Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Shiribwa, Patrick Principal Sarwat Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chumba, Viola Chepkeboi Principal Chemutia Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tenai, Simeon Kiprop Principal Sokosik Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kosgey, Lazarus Kiprono Principal Kipyaor Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Langat, Daniel Kiprotich Principal Serem Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Bitok, Perez Cherotich Principal Aldai Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mwaniki, Catherine Mwai Principal Kapkolei Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kirwa, Gilbert Principal A.C.K St. Mark’s Kaptumo Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, Sammy Cheruiyot Principal A.C.K St. Mark’s Kaptumo Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Okhalo, Knight Nawire Principal Koyo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Saina, Nehemiah Kipchumba Principal Koyo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Koech, Eunice Chemutai Principal Kapkeben A.I.C. Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Wilfred Mossin Principal Kemeloi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koech, Hillary Principal Koibarak Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Choge, Nicholas Kipchumba Principal Koitabut Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Muge, Mark Kipkemboi Principal Kapkures Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiko, Jared Sigira Principal Kapkures Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kokwee, Joseph Kipkoech Principal Sochoi Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tanui, Alexander Kipketer Principal Sochoi Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Katam, Francis Kipkoech Principal Kapkerer Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Gambo, Julius Mbaria Principal Kapkerer Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, Nicholas Kiptanui Principal Chemobo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Towett, Henry Kipkoech Principal Kesogon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chirchir, Joash Kiptoo V.C. Principal Maraba Secondfary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Obilo, Catherine Satima Principal Fr. Mair Girl’s Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ng’etich, Paul Kibet Principal Kaptumek Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kimenjo, Juliah Chemaiyo Principal Sochoi A.I.C. Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Watiti, Roselidah Auma Principal Sochoi A.I.C. Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Elias Kipkoech Principal Kimaren Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sang, Moses Kimaru Principal Lelwak Boys Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Korir, Robert Arap Principal Banja Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kirwa, Geoffrey Kiprop Principal Kiptulus Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chelagat, Jane Koech Principal Chemalal Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Victor Kipkurgat Principal Chemalal Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mutai, Fatuma Jeptum Principal Keburo Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Kebenei, Rose Chelimo Principal St. Annes Girls Kapkemich Sec  Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Jonah Kipkorir Principal St. Augustine Secondary School -Chepkuny Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chepkwony, Mary Jelagat Principal A.C.K. Kapsoo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mogire, Josephine Kemunto Principal S.D.A. Samitui Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Luley, Barnabas Kirwa Principal St. Michaels Kapkenduiywo Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Thomas Kiplangat Principal A.I.C. Kimnyolei Samitui Secondar School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chemey, Sammy Kiprono Principal A.I.C. Mosombor Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mosebe, James Malenya Principal A.I.C. Mosombor Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chelangat, Rael Principal Kapsaos Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Masolia, Pamella Lusaala Principal Musasa IPA Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koech, Kiplangat Principal Kipletito Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kirui, Stanley Kiplagat Principal Mugen Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Werambolio, Samson Lolo Principal Kapkeruge Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maru, Daniel Kiptanui Principal Chepkebuge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kimutai, Joel Yegon Principal Kipkoror Mixed Day Secondary Shool Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Burudi, Shadrack Sikolia Principal Siwo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tarus, Stephen Kiptanui Principal Siwo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Chemogot, Daniel Chesang Principal Cheplelachbei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Koech, Mathew Kirwa Principal St. John’s Mixed Sec Sch – Chepkunyuk Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Biwott, Jonah Kipchumba Principal Taito K.T.G.A. Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Metto, Wilson Kiplimo Principal Taito K.T.G.A. Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiyeny, Gabriel Kibiwot Principal Samoei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Serem, Cosmas Kiplagat Principal Samoei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Cheptiony, William Kiprono Principal Kaptien Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mutai, Robert Kipkorir Principal Koilot Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Maritim, Philip Kipkorir Principal Koilot Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Lagat, David Kiboor Principal Kimugul Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kogo, Caroline Jepkosgei Principal Kimugul Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Cheruiyot, Silas Kipchumba Principal Ainapngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bwambok, Eliud Kipkorir Principal Ainapngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tonui, Julius Kipngetich Principal Kapkoros Barngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Lagat, Rosemary Jeptanui Principal Mogobich Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Surungai, Simon Mutai Principal Kosoiywo Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kitur, Benjamin Kipkering Principal Kaplelmet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipchirchir, George Bett Principal Kaplelmet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Karanja, Johnson Samuel Principal Kabwareng Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Keter, Saina Benjamin Principal Siret Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kosgey, Christopher Kibet Principal Taboiyat Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Yego, Julius Cheruiyot Principal Cheptabach Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Choge, Maurice Kiprotich Principal Kimondi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kimkungu’, Charles Musa Principal Lelmokwo  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Albert Kiprop Principal Lelmokwo  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mutai, Emmy Chepkorir Principal St. Paul’s Girls Kaptel  Secondary Schoo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ondieki, Florence Moraa Principal Moi High School-Sirgoi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ketter, Francis Kiplimo Principal St. John The Apostle High – Chemuswa. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chesang, Cyprian Principal Martin Lel Secondary School – Kimngeru Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiryongi, Fred Tororey Principal Chemundu   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maswai, Moses Kibet Principal Kombe Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maina, Truphena Jelagat Principal Kaptildil  Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepkwony, Moses Kipkirui Principal Saniak Sec Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Janet Chepkurui Principal A.I.C. Kechire Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ngeno, Charles Kipkurui Principal A.I.C. Kechire Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Malit, William Kipkurgat Principal Mwein Adventist Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipkemboi, Solomon Surtan Principal Kapchepkok Seondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chebet, Rosemary Principal A.I.C. Kosirai Girls High School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipungei, Samuel Arusei Principal Itigo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Hillary Kipkorir Principal A.I.C. Tamboiyo  Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ngelechei, Joseph Kiprono Principal Kapsisiywa  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Agunda, James Jogoo Principal St. Stephens Kiptuiya Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Murei, Felix Kiptoo Principal Ngechek Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkemboi, Anne Tororey Principal St. Francis Girls Cheptarit Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipkoech, David Principal St. Judes Kokwet Sec Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jebotip, Lilian Principal A.I.C. Cheptwolio Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Simiyu, Joseph Wekesa Principal A.I.C. Mosoriot High School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Masungo, Mwombe Principal Ndaptabwa Mixed High Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kendinywa, Briarose Principal A.I.C. Kamoiywo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Cheruiyot, Tecla Jepkemei Principal A.I.C. Mutwot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bii, David Kipngetich Principal Kaptel Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maritim, Eglyne Jelagat Principal Namgoi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipkorir, Jacob Principal St. Paul’s Kamonjil Mixed Sec. School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kipkorir, Janet Mutei Principal A.I.C. Moi Kapkuto Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Busienei, Mark Principal A.I.C. Moi Kapkuto Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Koskei, Paul Sitienei Principal Kosirai High School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Ongeti, Lily Nerima Principal A.C.K Langat High School – Olmetunyi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Soy, Catherine C Principal A.C.K Langat High School – Olmetunyi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kiprop, Mary Jepkemboi Principal Kapsabet Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tuimur, Richard K Principal Kilibwoni  High S. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Maritim, Paul Kiprotich Principal Kiborgok    S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Giveri, Stanlous Luova Principal Kiborgok    S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Yego, Salome Daisy Principal Kapchemoiyo Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Wafula, Mary Imelda Principal Kapchemoiyo Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Kirui, Rosemon Chepkoech Principal Our Lady Of Victory High S-Kapnyeberai Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkorir, John Mutai Principal Terige  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chepchieng, Zakayo Kandagor Principal Kipsigak   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipyegon, William Kirui Principal A.C.K St Mark’s Kiminda Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Lagat, Benard Kipyego Principal A.C.K St Mark’s Kiminda Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Langat, Reuben Kipkemoy Principal Kamobo   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Limo, Charles Kipkemboi Principal Chepkumia   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Odongo, George William Principal Barngetuny Sec Sch – Kapchumba Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chumo, Simon Kirwa Principal Tulon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Barasa, Wafula Protus Principal Ndubeneti Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kariuki, Robert Mucugu Principal Kabirirsang Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Korir, David Kiplangat Principal St. Barnabas Tergat High Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Lelei, Joan Jepchumba Principal St. Barnabas Tergat High Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Metto, Nahashon Kipruto Principal St. Roberts Arwos Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sanga, Methusela Kipchumba Principal Fr. Kurn Sec School – Chepsonoi Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Nyauma, David Principal Kipture Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Alukwe, Beatrice Imili Principal Kimnyoasis Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kimani, Apollo Kiiru Principal Chesuwe Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kweya, Lydia Ambasa Principal Kapsigilai Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Seurey, Monica Chemesunde Principal Holy Rosary Girls Secondary Sch – Koibem Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Cheruiyot, Evans Tarus Kiprono Principal A.C.K. Kipsugur Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kosgei, Philip Kipkogei Principal Laboret Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kurgat, Jackson Kipkorir Principal Laboret Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maiyo, Alexander Kipyego Principal St. Benedict Kipsamoite Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Ms Cheruiyot, Grace Jeptoo Principal Tulwo Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chebii, Kipkoech Principal Sangalo  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ngetich, Kipyego Principal Cheptil   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Barno, Tom Cheruiyot Principal Cheptil   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bor, Peris Jelagat Principal Stephen Kositany Girls School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Ronoh, Lilian Jemutai Principal Chepterwai Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Paul Kirui Principal Kabisaaga  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Seurey, Sammy Kipkorir Principal Kebulonik  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Birgen, Marion Jepkemboi Principal Ndalat Gaa Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sawanda, Lorna Elizabeth Principal St. Monica Kapkoros  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Nyikuri, John Watosia Principal St. Monica Kapkoros  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Cherop, Divinah Principal Elsero Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ngeno, Philip Kipsigei Principal Kibigobe Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Moiben, Elly Kibet Principal Aron Moiben SDA Kungurwet sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sugut, Teresa Jeptanui Principal A.I.C Cheptuiyet Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemei, Julius Kiplagat Principal A.I.C. Kamanyinya Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chebon, Jepkorir Principal St. Brigita Girls Kipkarren S S Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cherono, Joseph Torotich Principal St. Patrick’s Chemnoet Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Biwott, John Kibitok Principal Kapkoimur Sec School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mikisi, Wycliffe Mulongo Principal Olmaroroi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kogo, John Kiprono Principal A.I.C. Kimong Secondry School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kibet, Richard Misoi Principal Koiban Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Mutai, Rosemary Jemutai Principal A.C.K. Kimogoch Mixed Sec. School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Liaram, Margaret Njeri Principal St. Teresa Of Avila Girls Sec. Schoool Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Simatwo, Priscillah Chepkurgat Principal St. Teresa Of Avila Girls Sec. Schoool Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Songony, Julius Principal A.I.C. Kaigat Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ngetich, Livingstone Kipkirui Principal A.I.C. Moi Kabiemit Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Philip Kimutai Principal A.I.C Ndulele Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Too, Alfred Kiplangat Principal A.I.C Cheotonon Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Reuben Kipngeno Principal Koisolik Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipyego, Joshua Choge Principal A.C.K Kapnganio Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiprono, Paul Businei Principal St. Charles Lwanga Chepkoiyo Sec Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiptoo, Ernest Principal Sarora Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Nahandoh, Patrick Ralph Munikah Principal St. Josephs Kapkenyeloi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mibei, Julius Kipruto Principal St. Josephs Kapkenyeloi Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Joshua Kipkemboi Principal St. Josephs Kamwega Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Masika, Martin Principal Chemase Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Benjamin Kipyego Principal Kapsimotwa Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Barasa, Grace Nasenya Principal Ndurio Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keter, Stephen Maraba Principal A.I.C. Bonjoge Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Ms Achieng, Mildred Ngesa Principal Dr. Sally Kosgey Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Amuhanda, Edward Agini Principal Kapsengere Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kavuludi, Hudson Principal Kamimei Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Cheruiyot, Caroline Chebet Principal A.C.K Ibanja Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Matoya, Haron Mageka Principal Kabote Adventist Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ouko, Moses Oyieko Principal Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Marua, Lawrence Mathias Principal Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepkwony, Silas Mochomu Kisebe Principal Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ngetich, Titus Kiptarbei Principal Lelmokwo  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Serem, Silba Jepkemboi Principal St. Francis Girls Cheptarit Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Amuhinda, Caren Auko Principal A.I.C. Kamoiywo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Etyanga, John O Purege Principal Kapsabet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mossop, Viola Chemili Principal Kapsabet Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mudogo, Wyclife Muhambe Principal Kabiyet   S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here