TSC boss, Nancy Macharia. She has warned members of the Public against fake social media platfotrms.

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary school administrators in Nakuru county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Naman, Lydia Deputy Headteacher Kilgoris D.e.b Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyakwara, Henry Mogaka Deputy Headteacher Shankoe Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyamwaka, David Ongau Deputy Headteacher Shartuka Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kerich, Joseph Kibet Deputy Headteacher Lelechonik Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mokaya, Peter Oruta Deputy Headteacher Olpopongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Maobe, Jacob Omabene` Deputy Headteacher Olomayiana Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kinaiya, Harrison Wanyoike   S Deputy Headteacher Oloikarere Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Nderitu, Elizabeth Kirigo Deputy Headteacher Oloika Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Mokaya, Ezekiel Omweri Deputy Headteacher Oloitip Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Kamau, Margaret Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Entapot Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Rotich, Julius Kipngeno Deputy Headteacher Sogoo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kikwai, Samson Kipronoh Deputy Headteacher Ololoipangi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ombaye, Edward Simba Deputy Headteacher Kipsongol Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Sigei, Paul Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Esongoroi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Mumasaba, Dennis Deputy Headteacher Oltarakuai Kitilikini Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Mochama, Josephat Deputy Headteacher Kimelok Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ikiara, Jeremiah Kathurima Deputy Headteacher Siana Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Towett, Joseph Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Laluk Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Ngeno, Stanley Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Menderet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Letuati, Lydia Milanoi Deputy Headteacher Kilgoris D.e.b Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Emmanuel, Lodi Oletito Deputy Headteacher Kilgoris D.e.b Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Oleshankil, Johnson Lekishon Deputy Headteacher Ololchani Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Maison, Alice Naserian Deputy Headteacher Endonyoonkopit Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Moronko, Gladys Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Girl’s ‘b’ Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Teleu, Joseph Ledama Deputy Headteacher Kilgoris Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tialal, Antony Laura Deputy Headteacher Kilgoris Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Makata, Janet Namalwa Deputy Headteacher Osonkoroi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Otieno, Pamela Akeyo Deputy Headteacher Osinoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Konongoi, Simplisia Nashipai Deputy Headteacher Osinoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kiu, Joseph Oreu Deputy Headteacher Sosio Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kisembe, Benson Saningo Deputy Headteacher Oltanki Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Nkulet, Eve Mukishoi Deputy Headteacher Nailare Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Masita, Kodack Osoro Deputy Headteacher Poroko Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Letoo, Ibrahim Leuru Deputy Headteacher Olengoloto Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Khamala, Eunice Deputy Headteacher Kipupu Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nadala, Philip Leshan Deputy Headteacher Osupuko Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Chepkorir, Sossion Deputy Headteacher Esae Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Monyancha, Ronald Mogoi Deputy Headteacher Ilmeshuki Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Lemayian, Christine Yiakaki Deputy Headteacher Oloibor Soito Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Semeyioi, Gideon Kiserema Deputy Headteacher Kisima Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kipronoh, Anthony Kirui Deputy Headteacher Kabusa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Resiato, Rael Kapario Deputy Headteacher Ilkarian Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ronoh, Joseph Kipsigei Deputy Headteacher Enkoiperiai Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Gatungo, Joram Maina Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Olopikindongore Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Milet, Elijah Ledama Deputy Headteacher Emurutoto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Langat, Philip Kipronoh Deputy Headteacher Olaitong Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Songoi, Chrisantus Nyaiyo Deputy Headteacher Senior Chief Ole Nkoidillah Pr Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tonui, Philiph Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Senior Chief Ole Nkoidillah Pr Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Ntukusoi, Josephine Mayiamei Deputy Headteacher Olmotonyi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Chacha, Joshua Gwencho Deputy Headteacher Mashangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Boke, Mary Mwita Deputy Headteacher Mashangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Munai, Stanley Kibet Deputy Headteacher Oldonyo Orok Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mibei, Joel Korir Deputy Headteacher Oldonyo Orok Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Charles, Bett Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Ongata Barrikoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Langat, Benjamin Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Olkiloriti Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyolei, Julius Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Enkiwancha Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Twalla, Jackson Lenteyian Deputy Headteacher Entargeti Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Korir, Henry Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Kilindani Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Abuya, Benard Siparo Deputy Headteacher Nkararo Pry School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kiu, Peter Deputy Headteacher Moita Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ogwoka, Samwel Omare Deputy Headteacher Ereko Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Konoi, Patrick Naiguran Deputy Headteacher Enemasi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mukuyua, Paul Kosisi Ole Deputy Headteacher Kinyibol Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kilkoris, Patrick Kenei Deputy Headteacher Naar Olong Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Kishoin, Marilyn Naeku Deputy Headteacher Enoosaen Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Matoke, Peter Obara Deputy Headteacher Ilpashire Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr John, Ngoshoi Olemoi Deputy Headteacher Ilpashire Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Korio, John Leteipa Deputy Headteacher Olereko Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Lenkume, Dalmas Mosoine Deputy Headteacher Enooretet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tukero, William Rakita Deputy Headteacher Ntuka Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyarongo, Thomas Gisore Deputy Headteacher Mapashi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Magiro, Peter Pukare Deputy Headteacher Ildolisho Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Ntaiyia, Suzzanne Naimutie Deputy Headteacher Nentekeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kilolong, Cornel Leboi Deputy Headteacher Osupukiai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kateyia, Stephen Chemonget Deputy Headteacher Osupukiai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tome, Daudi Leshoo Deputy Headteacher Karda Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nangea, Phillip Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Olesenua Pry Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Talala, Joshua Nkoitoi Deputy Headteacher Tororet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Naiguran, Leah Kaila Mopes Deputy Headteacher Olmelil Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kisokon, Emmanuel Lekakeny Deputy Headteacher Olmelil Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kisembe, Robert Lemashon Deputy Headteacher Enenkeshui Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Sinko, Emmanuel Kinyamal Deputy Headteacher Osero Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Olesimba, David Leshoo Deputy Headteacher Romosha Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Olenkaina, Anthony Teekwa Deputy Headteacher Meguarra Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mageso, Paul Kemboi Deputy Headteacher Mogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Bett, Stanley Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Soget Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Paul, Chepkwony Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Kurangurik Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Meegesh, Robert Saoli Deputy Headteacher Kimintet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mitee, Joel Boka Deputy Headteacher Chepkisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mokono, Joel Maoncha Deputy Headteacher Esoit Naibor Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Oloontiyua, Moses Koini Deputy Headteacher Tumpelian Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Chelule, Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Koisagat Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kirui, Philip Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Bii, John Deputy Headteacher Emurua Dikirr Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Sanduki, Joseph Mateima Deputy Headteacher Chemamit Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Rotich, Joseph Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kapsinendet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Olegillisho, Gideon Bowen Deputy Headteacher Kapsinendet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Langat, Philiph Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Chebitoik Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tuei, Julius Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Changina Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Sigei, Joseph Kibet Deputy Headteacher Changina Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tapkeron, Bernard Kipkurgat Arap Deputy Headteacher Kapsasian Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Obanda, Peter Mogeni Deputy Headteacher Kabolecho Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kaborok, David Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Lelechonik Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Cheruiyot, Philip Rono Deputy Headteacher Chilani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kiprono, Richard Bett Deputy Headteacher Chilani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Sitonik, Soigan Ole Deputy Headteacher Chilani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Towett, Joseph Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Lelagoin Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Chirchir, David Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Olpopongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Melilei, Julius Lerionka Deputy Headteacher Olpopongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tiyo, Samson Poipoi Deputy Headteacher Oloonkolin Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kenduiywa, Willy Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Kiribwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Terer, Joel Kiplan’gat K Deputy Headteacher Chebulu Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Chepkwony, Joseph Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Chelemei Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kipkoech, John Tonui Deputy Headteacher Ainamoi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Orosa, Isaac Momanyi Deputy Headteacher Enkipal Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Anyanga, Dickson Rayier Deputy Headteacher Kigonor Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Cheruiyot, Benjamin Deputy Headteacher Kigonor Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Cheruiyot, Paul Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Kaptololo Pri Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Towett, Beatrice Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher Olgos Sopia Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Lerionka, James Leshan Kamau Deputy Headteacher Empongit Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Metetek, Simeon Ole Karuna Deputy Headteacher Oloolmongi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ntaiyia, Samuel Olpirridi Deputy Headteacher Ilookwaya Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Lemayian, Reuben Kirua Deputy Headteacher Oloosinon Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Keiyoo, John Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Olosayiet Primary Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Tome, Pamellah Kakenya Deputy Headteacher Maranatha Faith Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyabwari, Philip Maxwell Osoro Deputy Headteacher Enkiloriti Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Rinka, Selly Naasisho Deputy Headteacher Oloontare Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Mukishoi, Mary Koko Deputy Headteacher Ole Malit Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kimeker, Elijah Nkuito Deputy Headteacher Enolkipelia Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Paro, Wilson Lekishon Deputy Headteacher Mosiro Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ololtele, Leuru Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Kilena Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Omari, Reuben Nyambane Deputy Headteacher Ole Poipoi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Sankale, Leonard M. Deputy Headteacher Oloopilukunyi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ole’karoi, Stephen Kimaiyo Deputy Headteacher Naronyo Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Koros, Mary Seyianoy Deputy Headteacher Intimigom Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Clinton, Kaipei Sanare Deputy Headteacher Indoinyo Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Moonwa, Abel Deputy Headteacher Ololtingual Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Oloitiptip, Philip Shankil Deputy Headteacher Endonyo Narok Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Naiyoma, Selina Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Enkakenya Centre For Excellence Primary Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kinyamal, Samson Morintat Deputy Headteacher Saparingo Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Rono, David Kibii Deputy Headteacher Kapkwen Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Siele, Augustine Deputy Headteacher Kaptembwa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kibwage, Simon Abuya Deputy Headteacher Nasira Nkujit Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Limpaso, Rodgers Olarasha Deputy Headteacher Daekyo Eyelevel Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Chirchir, Philiph Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Koibeyot Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kirui, Philip Kipyegon Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Rotich, Joseph Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Ngendalel Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kaipoi, Isaac Dio Deputy Headteacher Oltumaroi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Towett, Kibet Ezekiel Lelon Deputy Headteacher Chelchel Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Langat, Richard Deputy Headteacher Chelchel Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Cherono, Everline Deputy Headteacher Kapmasieton Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Kiriony, Sarah Chebii Deputy Headteacher Kipsomoi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Muge, Julius Kirui  Kiragu Deputy Headteacher Motosiet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Chirchir, Paul Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Kimugul Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Koech, Caroline Cheronoh Deputy Headteacher Emityot Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Makallah, Nancy Nairesiae Deputy Headteacher Oldonyo Rasha Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Cheruiyot, Annah Cherono Deputy Headteacher Kitait Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Korir, Julius Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Sugutek Primsry School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Langat, Paul Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Korosoit Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Terer, David Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kipkandulit Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Soi, Jane Cherono Deputy Headteacher Torocheet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Keter, Emmy Chepkurui Deputy Headteacher Torokwet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kaipoi, David Saningo Deputy Headteacher Mopel Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Chepkoech, Alice Deputy Headteacher Kenyelok Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Osiemo, Dominic Mose Deputy Headteacher Kenyelok Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyagwansa, Thomas Duncan Ole Deputy Headteacher Kiletien Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kirrinkai, Musa Konchellah Deputy Headteacher Naserian Primary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kandie, Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Ilkerin Loita Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Oloserian, Patrick N Deputy Headteacher Nkopon Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Cheruiyot, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Keloget Primary  School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kipkurui, Elkanah Ng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kamermeru Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Tonui, Patrick Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Chesoen Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Ngeno, Joseph Torongei Deputy Headteacher Cheserton Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Langat, John Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Pimbiniet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Cheruiyot, Joseph Kibet Deputy Headteacher Pimbiniet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Tele, Daniel Kipyegon Deputy Headteacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Cheromo, John Koech Kiprob Deputy Headteacher Kisiara Primary  School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Chepkwony, Paul Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kapweria Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mrs Kirui, Sarah Chepngeno Deputy Headteacher Kapweria Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Miss Chepkemoi, Regina Deputy Headteacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Keter, Richard Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Kapune Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Omwenga, Evans Okello Deputy Headteacher Njipiship Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Koskei, Raphael Kibet Deputy Headteacher Ang’aset  Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Ronoh, Joseph Kibet Deputy Headteacher Sosiana Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr John, Langat Kipngeno Deputy Headteacher Chebara Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Ronoh, John Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kibisorwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Ngetich, Alexander Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Mokondo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kesioli, Thomas Kenduiywo Deputy Headteacher Ilkerin Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Miss Shenana, Beatrice Deputy Headteacher Murkan Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Too, Wilson Towett Deputy Headteacher Cheramagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kapei, Benard Tarayia Deputy Headteacher Pusanki Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Koech, Christopher Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kabuson Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mrs Milgo, Christine Chepkirui Deputy Headteacher Chesabuni Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Terer, Daniel Kibii Deputy Headteacher Chesabuni Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kibet, Philip Langat Deputy Headteacher Araret Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Komingo, Moses Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Chemurin Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mrs Bor, Alice Chepkirui Deputy Headteacher Kimananga Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Maritim, Philip Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Ranye, Peter Ole Deputy Headteacher Siriat Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mrs Mibei, Sarah Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Corner Olouch Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kimutai, Ngetich Erastus Deputy Headteacher Tach – Asis Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Mutai, Bismack Kibet Deputy Headteacher Tach – Asis Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Miss Rono, Alice Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Sachangwan Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Tonui, Richard Deputy Headteacher Bogoria Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Tonui, Julius Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mrs Sempele, Mary Nailantei Deputy Headteacher Enaibelbel Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Kasura, Mary Naisinkoi Deputy Headteacher Eor-enkitok Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Sayaya, David Papiyio Deputy Headteacher Sonkoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Sankale, Jackson Ntikise Deputy Headteacher Nkokolani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Manywele, Richard Lemomo Deputy Headteacher Nkokolani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Mootian, David Deputy Headteacher Entiyiani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Nkuyayu, Rodah Naanyu Enole Deputy Headteacher Enengatia Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Letuya, Paul Oloontubu Deputy Headteacher Naisoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Rinka, Joel Nkirrimpa Deputy Headteacher Oldeem Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Esiro, Leonard Imoo Deputy Headteacher Ilmolelian Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Ndungu, Christine Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Ilmashariani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Kuyo, Anne Naeku Deputy Headteacher Olengape Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Okanga, Mary Atieno Deputy Headteacher Empatipat (ole-kalol) Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Mpusia, Rubia Deputy Headteacher Empatipat (ole-kalol) Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Nyaga, Linus Muchiri Deputy Headteacher Olchorro Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Passiay, James Swakei Deputy Headteacher Olokirikirai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Nkapiani, Boniface Deputy Headteacher Olokurto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Nkanae, Johana Kisio Deputy Headteacher Olpusimoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Rotiken, Esther Talash Deputy Headteacher Olorropil Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Gichiah, Samuel Deputy Headteacher J.S. Ole Naeku Rotian Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Tamooh, John Saiyalel Deputy Headteacher Naitupaki Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Tiampati, Isaac Takona Deputy Headteacher Olopirik Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Koonyo, Jerusha Naeku Deputy Headteacher Siyiapei Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Okaru, Gilbert Okangi Deputy Headteacher Medungi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Kingara, Monica Siamanta Deputy Headteacher Kamurar Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kihara, Wilson Kahiro Deputy Headteacher Narianda Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Njau, James Njoroge Deputy Headteacher Oloisonkoyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Kagwiria, Mary Deputy Headteacher Oloisonkoyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Nkoora, David Patita Deputy Headteacher Nchorra Eshumata  Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Onsomu, Henry Okindo Deputy Headteacher Enarau Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kadiko, Erick Sanyikae Deputy Headteacher Enabatat Owuoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Pesi, Nenkokuai Oloontubu Deputy Headteacher Sikinter Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Kuyioni, Christine Maso Deputy Headteacher Nkareta Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Sirma, Raymond Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Olepolos Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Tome, Edward Topoika Deputy Headteacher Olorupa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Yenko, Fredrick Shuraki Deputy Headteacher Olentimama (purko ) Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Masikonde, Margaret Ngina Deputy Headteacher Katakala Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Koech, Vincent Deputy Headteacher Topoti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Mwangangi, Jacob Muinde Deputy Headteacher Topoti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Ngeno, Leonard Kipyegon Deputy Headteacher Oloonamuka Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Yienko, Grace Naipamei Deputy Headteacher Shapatarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kinyanjui, Joseph Gacanja Deputy Headteacher Ololoiboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Nchorira, Fredrick Shukuru Deputy Headteacher Olenoosiria Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Gichana, Richard Maisiba Deputy Headteacher Nchurra Yeabori Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Ms Musere, Caroline Naanyu Deputy Headteacher Olokuseroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Sopia, John Konene Deputy Headteacher Olorroito Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Rotiken, Grace Komeyan Deputy Headteacher Ilpolton Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Karbolo, Koinet Solomon Deputy Headteacher Osonkoroi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Marangu, Martin Buuri Deputy Headteacher Osonkoroi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Moseka, Margaret Naisimoi Deputy Headteacher Ololongoi    Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Chebochock, Jennifer Chesang Deputy Headteacher Olemeisi Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kolee, James Parkitash Deputy Headteacher Narok County Council Olkeri Model School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kereto, Solomon Simatwa Deputy Headteacher Kiromodiei Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Konongoi, Michael K Deputy Headteacher Iltareto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Tanyasis, Joyce Siminta Deputy Headteacher Oimerru Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Koirang, Jonathan Sapur Deputy Headteacher Oloserian Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Koske, Thomas Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Oloirien Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Pareyio, Rebecca Saniyio Deputy Headteacher Enaibor Ajijik Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Rono, Jonah Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Entontol Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Mparru, Joel Kiseenke Deputy Headteacher Saleita Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Paan, Jackson Tumale Deputy Headteacher Oletukat Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Sawe, Joshua K. Deputy Headteacher Ilkarampuni Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kasero, Simon Kimaro Ole Deputy Headteacher Enesampulai Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Tumanka, Naftali Kooke Deputy Headteacher Entinki Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Saoli, Lucy Wangui Deputy Headteacher Entinki Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Ole’ronyo, Samson Sinkayo Deputy Headteacher Kimondi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Magiroi, Agnes Masoi Deputy Headteacher Olkeri Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kerongo, Isaiah Ochwang’i Deputy Headteacher Ole Mwaniki Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Martim, Calvin C Deputy Headteacher Olooltoto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kamaamia, Jackson Kisharu Deputy Headteacher Limanet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kanyike, Duncan Kipukel Deputy Headteacher Sanaet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Tongoyo, James Karanja Deputy Headteacher Ole Lusie Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Ng’ojine, David Nkuyata Deputy Headteacher Olenkasurai Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Kamaamia, Margaret Nkaasoni Deputy Headteacher Olturoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Nteka, Agnes Nasieku Deputy Headteacher Ntimama’s Ridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Chemjor, Kenneth John Deputy Headteacher Naerenke Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Chepkerio, Mary Gogo Deputy Headteacher Murua Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Tiampati, Gedion Lerionka Deputy Headteacher Erusiai Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Silantoi, Jane Ntikoisa Deputy Headteacher Empopongi Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Soiyantet, Esther Seneiya Deputy Headteacher Empopongi Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Purko, Vincent Nkoyo Deputy Headteacher Hosanna Enelerai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Okumu, Perpetua Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Siloma, Lorna Naseria Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Beru, Salinah Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Masikonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Gachuki, Francis Lemayian Deputy Headteacher Masikonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Mwiti, Kenneth Deputy Headteacher Ole Sankale Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Pessi, Christine Namunyak Deputy Headteacher Pulunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Topisia, Miriam Nduta Enole Deputy Headteacher Nkairamiram Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Nyugoh, Samuel Ngigi Deputy Headteacher Nairasirasa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Korir, Joel Kipngeno Deputy Headteacher Lenana Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Naija, Jacqueline Naini Deputy Headteacher Maasai Mara University Model Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Sopia, Leah Nanyikae Deputy Headteacher Maasai Mara University Model Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kingori, Wilson Thuku Deputy Headteacher Oltiyani Pry Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kitinkallah, Erastus Siameto Deputy Headteacher Oyarata Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Takai, Dickson Parsaloi Deputy Headteacher Eorr – Entepesi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Munai, Jonathan Turanta Deputy Headteacher Mukulit Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kithinji, Jason Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Mpiro Primart School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Lemiso, Ann Naanyu Deputy Headteacher Olenkuya Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Obao, Walter Nyambane Deputy Headteacher Iltumutum Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Nkuito, Moses Parmetuna Deputy Headteacher Olopito Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Korir, David Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Ratia Ridge Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Rotiken, Magdaline Naitae Deputy Headteacher Kiluli Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Koonyo, Silas Sanoi Deputy Headteacher Iretet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Pilale, Jacob Mtarin Deputy Headteacher Kukenik Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Topisia, Peter Ole Mainka Deputy Headteacher Tenkes Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Keiwa, Isata Deputy Headteacher Miti Mbili Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Olokula, Vincent K Deputy Headteacher Oltetia Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Simat, Samson Korinko Deputy Headteacher Ikrinye Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kabui, Humphrey Kanyiri Deputy Headteacher Olomayiana Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kibugi, Stephen Mwaura Deputy Headteacher Oseyiai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Dapash, Sororua Deputy Headteacher Enkidikiroto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Kamiti, Rachael Silantoi Deputy Headteacher Emaiyan Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Macharia, Moses Muhia Deputy Headteacher Kopisai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Ngotiek, Caroline Loita Deputy Headteacher Olemugurr Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Timisiek, George Olonana Deputy Headteacher Makutano Oyie Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Sopia, Francis Kikanae Deputy Headteacher Ole Ntaiyia Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Gitau, Daniel Gachanja Deputy Headteacher Olngusua Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Akuma, Japheth Okemwa Deputy Headteacher Kikuyian Pry Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Partoip, Stephen Konteya Deputy Headteacher Mosiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Charaguh, Susan Wangui Deputy Headteacher Ilooiboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kirrau, Goeffrey Semera Deputy Headteacher N/enkare   Deb    Pry Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Koiyet, Florence Sialo Deputy Headteacher Ilturot Orook Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Omboga, Hesbon Magwaro Deputy Headteacher Kajonga Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Ololchoki, Dominic Kasaine Deputy Headteacher Kajonga Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Saruni, Harrison Kesier Deputy Headteacher Sintakara Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Mwangi, Monicah Waitaga Deputy Headteacher Ilkirragarien Pri Sc Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kudate, Fleming Simpiri Deputy Headteacher Inkoirienito Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Nganga, Michael Kamau Deputy Headteacher Oloombokishi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Ong’era, Evans Giteng’e Deputy Headteacher Oloombokishi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Yiantet, Beatrice Muntet Deputy Headteacher Olairowua Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Momanyi, Eunice Nyanchama Deputy Headteacher Olenkomeei   Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Shonko, Evans Simiren Deputy Headteacher Ongata Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Mbuvi, Veronica Mutindi Deputy Headteacher Ntulele Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Muiruri, Paul Kimani Deputy Headteacher Olasit Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Masita, Kennedy Makwaro Deputy Headteacher Enoomparbali Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kisio, Julius Sirere Deputy Headteacher OloolTurot Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Gathaka, Nelson Njenga Deputy Headteacher Nkaampani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kurrarru, Kariuki Muigai Deputy Headteacher Enariboo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Akella, Philemon Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Empaash Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Kasii, Phyllis Sein Deputy Headteacher Lelongo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Gakobo, Amon Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Oloikarere Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Koisamou, Jackson Sabore Deputy Headteacher Olanka Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Kimani, Margaret Wangari Deputy Headteacher Eor Kule Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Ogoti, Jared Makori Deputy Headteacher Olaimutia Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Lekiyieyio, Lilian Salenoi Deputy Headteacher Olaimutia Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Kamoiro, Anne Sintamei Deputy Headteacher Nturumeti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Pesi, Joshua Ole Deputy Headteacher Mpeuti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Masikonte, Fred Kilelu Deputy Headteacher Mpeuti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Cherutich, Reuben Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Koitiko Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Nkoiboni, Kereto Deputy Headteacher Ilaiser Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Siolompe, Antony Kipas Deputy Headteacher Ilkeek-aare Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Taki, Wilson Leitati Deputy Headteacher Olesharo Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Kakinya, Rahab Naanyu Deputy Headteacher Ole Koonyo Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Cheruiyot, Robert Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Oloika Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kumenda, Shem Kabi Deputy Headteacher Ilkirimisho Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Tanyasis, Paul S Deputy Headteacher Karoka Pry School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Richard, Daniel Waweru Deputy Headteacher Nakurto-lukuny Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kisio, John Rambei Deputy Headteacher Enarupa-oongila Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Supeyo, Joseph Kamakia Deputy Headteacher Tikako Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Josphat, Teresiah Silantoi Deputy Headteacher Moshoro Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kiloku, David Saruni Deputy Headteacher Moshoro Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Yiaile, Timothy Kanyinke Deputy Headteacher Olosiro Pry Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Sintiyio, Henry Muntet Deputy Headteacher Kormoto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kuluo, Peter Sankale Deputy Headteacher Nkiroteti Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Kerore, Joyce Mantaine Deputy Headteacher Enkiloriti Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Karbuali, Sarah Tinkonya Deputy Headteacher Ereto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Oyaya, Dickence Ouma Deputy Headteacher Iseneto Pri Sh Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kapaya, Collins Partasio Deputy Headteacher Nailogilog Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Mobegi, Geoffrey Kibwongo Deputy Headteacher Oloonkabobok Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr King’ang’i, Felix Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Oloonkabobok Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Soyiantet, Beth Naeku Deputy Headteacher Suswa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Nairuko, Eunice Repes Deputy Headteacher Oltepesi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Njagi, Robert Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Oltanki Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kishori, Kamere Juma Deputy Headteacher Enkaroni Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Takih, Nicholas Koisikirr Deputy Headteacher Nkinye Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Morogo, Jepchirchir Rosebella Deputy Headteacher Enoolpopong Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Chege, Faith Waithera Deputy Headteacher Entapot Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Kindi, Josephine Karasha Deputy Headteacher Oloosidan Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Nganga, Francis Wakaba Deputy Headteacher Nkilonkosi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Shankuya, Kishoyian Deputy Headteacher Oldoinyo -Onyokie Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Memusi, Joseph Sankale Deputy Headteacher Ereteti Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mrs Esho, Elizabeth Kosenja Deputy Headteacher Lemarle Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Obwoge, Godfrey Masioge Deputy Headteacher Parmerua Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Otieno, David Marata Deputy Headteacher Osotua Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Korir, Gideon Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Melelo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Kipurses, Mary Piloyia Deputy Headteacher Morijo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Rutto, Edwin Deputy Headteacher Morijo Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Gwaro, Leonard Momanyi Deputy Headteacher Kanunka Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kiliungu, Bonface Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Kanunka Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Siro, Erick Ogwoka Deputy Headteacher Kanunka Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Leroto, Stanley Lesiyai Deputy Headteacher Kanunka Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Mwangi, Naphtaly Gaitho Deputy Headteacher Enkare-nairowua Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Mureithi, Benjamin Kimani Deputy Headteacher Enkare-ngiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Parngetuny, Angeline Naeku Deputy Headteacher Olorte Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Nyoonko, Dickson Koin Deputy Headteacher Olmesutie Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Regwa, Joseph Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Olashapani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Ngeeti, Jane Ntinina Deputy Headteacher Olashapani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Koech, Phane Kemuto Deputy Headteacher Marianwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Langat, Peter Deputy Headteacher Isinantet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Soi, Caroline Chepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Nkaroni Primary  School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Cherono, Sharon Deputy Headteacher Nkaroni Primary  School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Chepkelat, William Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Choronok Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Tamooh, Sammy Sameri Deputy Headteacher Olentutu Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Kiprop, Janet Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Olmekenyu Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Miss Cherono, Cheroigin Deputy Headteacher Olmekenyu Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Tele, Richard Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Masese Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kiplangat, William Cheres Deputy Headteacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Langat, Isaiah Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Oloirien Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kipngetich, Michael Kipng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kichaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Korir, Chepkosgei Rotich  Alice Deputy Headteacher Bondet Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Tempei, Philip Sankale Deputy Headteacher Lengina Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Moses, Ben Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Ololoipangi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Naisuako, Michael Pariken Deputy Headteacher Kone Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Maritim, Richard Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Tumoiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Miss Lung’atso, Teresia James Deputy Headteacher Tumoiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Omosa, Alfred Oruta Deputy Headteacher Ololwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Chelangat, Christine Kurere Deputy Headteacher Olpukoti Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Molel, Samuel Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Olosiyioi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Oseko, Peter Mauti Deputy Headteacher Enkiu Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Koyumi, Stanley Deputy Headteacher Oltarakwai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Nyagaka, Ronald Oeri Deputy Headteacher Olenkuluo Pri School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Korgoren, Charles Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Naisudori Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kipyegon, Isaia Rono Deputy Headteacher Enosogon Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Sitonik, Winniefred Resian Deputy Headteacher Enoosagami Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kipchumba, Gilbert Ngetuny Deputy Headteacher Enoosagami Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Malel, Festus Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Chepkutbei Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kipkorir, Elijah Cheres Deputy Headteacher Tengecha Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Langat, Edwin Kipyegon Deputy Headteacher Olooretet Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Lepore, Daniel Twarari Deputy Headteacher Osarara Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Tawuasai, Kikonya Deputy Headteacher Mausa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ondimu, Anderson Mosiagi Omboga Deputy Headteacher Napolosa Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Koronkoro, Wilfred Otuma Deputy Headteacher Olpusare Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kebenei, Duncan Rono Deputy Headteacher Kebeneti Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Okoko, Roselyne Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Ole Sulunye Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kirui, Isaac Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Ilkujuka Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kaano, Mpoke Deputy Headteacher Naserian Osupuko Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ongu’ti, Wilfred Ondiegi Deputy Headteacher Olosirua Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kodonyo, Raphael Deputy Headteacher Olgilai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Esho, Paul Kasi Deputy Headteacher Kosika Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Njagi, William Ndiga Deputy Headteacher Oltumusoi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kisaka, Levi Tatai Deputy Headteacher Ngoswani Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kiplangat, Yegon E Deputy Headteacher Entasikira Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Nkurumwa, Stephen Ramu Deputy Headteacher Oldonyo Rasha Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kipkurui, Isaac Ruttoh Deputy Headteacher Esongoroi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Miss Singen, Alice Chebii Deputy Headteacher Olgilai-Ololunga Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Lasoi, Sammy K Deputy Headteacher Esimedwa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kirui, Wesely Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Tiriytab Angwan Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Chiira, James Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Osinantei Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Mepukori, Simon Tobiko Deputy Headteacher Empurputia Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Maranga, Hezron Morondi Deputy Headteacher Enkenju Enkoirien Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Rutto, Julius Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Enelerai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Koech, Samuel Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kilusu Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kimursoi, Moses Lemuta Deputy Headteacher Lemek Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kirui, Michael Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Ngiito Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kimathi, Wilson Deputy Headteacher Naikarra Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kipai, Benson Lekishon Deputy Headteacher Naikarra Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Tompo, Joel Maritim Deputy Headteacher Olchorro Dirowua Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Kirui, Rachel Chebii Deputy Headteacher Salabwek Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Mangaa, Kenneth Kaunda Deputy Headteacher Olkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Samoei, Stanley Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Aganga Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Terer, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Emorijoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Olokula, Moses Lemayian Deputy Headteacher Nkineji Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Miss Mara, Monicah Titoo Deputy Headteacher Nkorkorri Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Ngeeti, Julius Kitawoi Deputy Headteacher Aitong Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Miss Yaban, Susan Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher Kutete Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kandie, Joshua Chepkok Deputy Headteacher Olderkesi Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kimiriny, Richard Lekakeny Deputy Headteacher Ngosuani Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Seronei, Steve K. Deputy Headteacher Chemwokter Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Towett, David Kibet Deputy Headteacher Laluk Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Lang’at, Daniel Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Rongena Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kipir, Arnold Paiyas Deputy Headteacher Kishermoruak Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Kashu, Leah Namunyak Deputy Headteacher Olmusereji Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Otiso, Hezron Deputy Headteacher Esinoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Anunda, Saul Gicheri Deputy Headteacher Keneti Pri School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Onyancha, Josephat Mogoi Deputy Headteacher Laila Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kiria, Joram Kirema Deputy Headteacher Olkoroi Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Okibeni, Thomas Nyamwoma Deputy Headteacher Esoit Primary Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Makori, Henry Deputy Headteacher Ole Tuya Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Saitoti, Julius Tome Deputy Headteacher Ole Tuya Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Tompo, Stephen Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Oldany Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Towett, Peter K Deputy Headteacher Koitamugul Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kuyioni, Wilson Kasaine Deputy Headteacher Ntuka Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Lepapa, Sankale Deputy Headteacher Ntuka Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Bartuiyot, Erick Kokwenyei Deputy Headteacher Chebinyiny Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Salaton, James Parsimei Deputy Headteacher Osarara Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Gikuulia, Moses Rukunga Deputy Headteacher Ildungisho Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Njoroge, Eunice Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Olonkerin   Pri Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Gitonga, Jesse Kingori Deputy Headteacher Matonyok Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Monayo, Alfred Mochama Deputy Headteacher Enturoto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kimalit, Wilson Kimanman Deputy Headteacher Oloongila Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Murguyiah, Moses Busienei Deputy Headteacher Oloongila Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Towett, John Kipsiele Deputy Headteacher Olesere Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Sigei, Samson Deputy Headteacher Olesere Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Mutai, Nicholas Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Nkimpa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kitur, Alfred Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Oloibor-Murt Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Sakarri, Samuel Oloishorua Deputy Headteacher Ole Pariata Pri School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Ronoh, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Leleshwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Rono, Stanley Deputy Headteacher Morloo Ole Kasale Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Ololoso, Sankau Deputy Headteacher Olemoncho Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Rutto, Sammy Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Loigero Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Ngetich, Peter Deputy Headteacher Ololchurra Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Tangus, Anthony Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Ololchurra Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Noosaron, James Deputy Headteacher Olkuroto Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Naaisoi, Lucy Wanja Deputy Headteacher Ole Keene Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Tiyo, Agnes Naini Deputy Headteacher Sikirrar Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Maritim, Jeremiah Kibet Deputy Headteacher Ngutoto-Oirowa Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Abuya, Jacob Ogari Deputy Headteacher Orpalagilai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kipketer, Kimutai Ole Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Lemein, Rebecca Naneu Deputy Headteacher Elerai Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kimingi, John Kimani Deputy Headteacher Ilturisho Primary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Miss Nyaga, Irene Wambura Principal Narok Teachers Training College Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Chebogut, Jonathan Kiprotich Principal Narok Teachers Training College Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Bii, Joseph Kipkoech Principal Kilgoris Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Oruru, Ngisa Principal Sosio Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kiptoo, John Kipkemei Principal Sosio Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Terer, Richard Kipkemoi Principal Emurua Dikirr Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kiptoo, William Njomo Principal Ongatta  Barrikoi  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mwangi, Francis Maingi Principal Ongatta  Barrikoi  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Matoke, Benson Jochebed Principal Ongatta  Barrikoi  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Wachania, Patrick Maina Principal Ongatta  Barrikoi  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kamoing, John Kipkurui Principal Enoosaen Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Oleparo, Philemon Kinyamal Principal Shartuka Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mesis, Christopher Kimutai Principal Murkan  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Makori, Mackline Nyaboke Principal Siria  High Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ogochi, George Principal Shankoe Sec School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Langat, Joel Kipngeno Principal Kiletien Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Okumu, Emily Akinyi Principal Enoosaen Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kimeto, Richard Cheruiyot Principal Pirrar Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Onsinyo, William Machuma Principal Osonkoroi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Wambati, Walter Mwelesie Principal Romosha Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Omare, Jane Kemunto Orina Principal Olereko Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Korir, Emily Chepkemoi Principal Kabolecho Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ogari, Kennedy Principal Olpopongi  Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kirui, John Kiplangat Principal Emarti Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Miss Njuguna, Damaris Njeri Principal Shartuka Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Tergech, Kiptanui Rutto Principal Chesma Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kimurei, Tom Wesa Principal Chepkoiyet Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kamau, Stephen Kamau Principal Olorukoti Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Ogutu, Joseph Owuor Principal Eldonyo Onkopit Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Orwa, Florence Akoth Principal Oltanki Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Mosoti, Peterson Evans Moreri Principal Oltanki Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Chirchir, Mary Chebet Principal Kilgoris Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kilabu, Christopher Kibet Principal Sikawa Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Koech, Julius Kipkemoi Principal Kondamet Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyamongo, George Kennedy Principal Kurongurik Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Onsongo, Margaret Chemutai Principal Ongata Barrikoi Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kabuka, Samuel Nyabuto Principal Kapune Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Chepkwony, Paul Kiplangat Principal Lelechonik Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kamau, Michael Meja  Kimotho Principal Olalui Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kimutai, Nelson Metet Principal Kapweria Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Cheruiyot, Samuel Kipsiele Principal Olmelil Sec School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mrs Chepkoros, Jane Principal Abossi High School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kitur, Philip Kibet Principal Simotwet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kirui, Moses Kipng’eno Principal Kamermeru Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Milgo, Julius Labago Principal Ilkerin Day Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Chepkwony, Leonard Cheruiyot Principal Ilkerin Day Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Katumet, Emmanuel Pyatich Principal Mabwaita Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Terer, David Kiprono A Principal Kelonget High School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Kirui, Christopher Maud’or Principal Kisiara Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Bwogo, John Kipkorir Turgut Principal Kapsasian Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mrs Langat, Chebet Selina Principal Ilkerin Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Emurua Dikirr
Mr Muganya, Julius Lugaka Principal Narok Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Seret, Isaac Kirenge Principal Narok Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Afwande, Salome Akelo Principal Ole Tipis  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Kipyebei, Pauline Chemaiyo Principal St. Mary’s Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mrs Otieno, Rose Anyango Principal Maasai  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kilel, Richard Kipyego Principal Olchorro  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kiseento, Martin Kitaanyu Principal Olchorro  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Njiru, Sebastian Gikunju Principal Olkurto  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kahora, Peter Wainaina Principal Sakutiek Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kuria, Benson Kibuika Principal Saleita Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Odongo, Thomas Onyango Principal Olorropil Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Pesi, Gideon Rakita Principal Olpusimoru Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Wachira, Joseph Maina Principal Olpusimoru Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Githaiga, Charles Nderitu Principal Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Okemwa, Nathan Mokobi Principal Ntimam Day Secondary School – Enengeetia Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Muchemi, Isaac Muchiri Principal Olokirikirai Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Kenka, Joseph Musee Principal Kimelok Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Omwando, Naphtal Michira Principal Olmariko Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Miss Ngugi, Agnes Wanjiku Principal St. Anthony’s Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Olekedninye, Stephen Soipa Principal Olasiti S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr David, Andrew Muriuki Principal Kipise Hills Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Kimani, Peter Kayiani Principal Enooseyia Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Adow, Mohamed Elmi Principal Ntulele Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Tamooh, James Gitau Principal Ntulele Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Miss Esho, Alice Komeyian Principal Suswa Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Nganga, Erastus Ruiru Principal Keekonyokie Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok East
Mr Titu, Benrodgers Musyoki Principal Mogoyuet  Sec  Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Nkukuu, Margaret Naini Principal Enkare Nairowua Girls Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Cheres, Samuel Kipkemoi Principal Sogoo High School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ronoh, Henry Kipsigei Principal Loita High School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Borana, Elosy Ndago Principal Melelo Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kalume, Mathias Jumaa Principal Olmekenyu Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Ngigi, Jane Wairimu Principal Nkaroni Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kipng’etich, Richard Rutto Principal Tengecha Esoit Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Koech, Vincent Kiplangat Principal Siwot Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Opechuku, Reuben Principal Saire Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Rebo, Cecilia Wanjiku Principal Ongata Oloirien Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ndungu, Samuel Ndathe Principal Ololoipangi Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ninaai, Stephen Topisia Principal Olkiriane Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Makori, Joseph O Principal Enakishomi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Miss Nkatha, Glory Principal Olashapani Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Chiaji, Moses Nyawande Principal Kapkatet Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mrs Chebii, Annah Principal Samoei Kiptenden Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ngetich, Joseph Kipkoech Principal Choronok Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Korir, Isaiah Kiplagat Principal Ole Muna Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Mutai, Joseph Kipkurui Principal Naisudori Mixed Day Secondary Sch Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Ndoti, Newman Lulizi Principal Olenkapune Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Miss Mogaka, Isabella Nyamusi Principal Enoosogon Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South
Mr Kuyo, John Morosua Principal Moi  Naikarra  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Nzyoki, Muusya Principal Oloomirani  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Maritim, Peter Kipkemoi Principal Oloomirani  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Kobei, Alice Chelagat Principal Oloomirani  S.s. Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Masibo, Simon Principal Ilmotok  Sec School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Biwott, Abraham Cheruiyot Principal Nkorkorri Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kirui, David Kiprono Principal Enelerai Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Murumba, Wilson Mulati Principal Salabwek Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Sigei, Wesley Kimutai Principal Salabwek Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Lerai, Isaac Chepukel Principal Kuto Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Yegon, Vincent Kipkoech Principal Olchorro-Oirowua Mixed Day Sec School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Chege, Joseph Rewel  Maina Principal Maasai Mara Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Soi, Paul Kipyegon Principal Rongena Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Rutto, Joseph Kimutai Principal Laluk Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kamau, Muchiri Principal Kutete Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Miss Teeka, Cecilia Siamanta Principal Lemek Namunyak Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Olemateu, Malcom Chome Principal Talek Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Miss Kashu, Resian Principal Talek Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Kibet, Richard Kitur Principal Aganga Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Miss Paapai, Nelly Nasieku Principal Sekenani Girls’ Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Bett, Richard Principal Masese Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mrs Mumbi, Mary Tereziah Principal Siana Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Seno, Lemara Tumuti Musolua Principal Olderkesi Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok West
Mr Machuki, Ibrahim Moranga Principal Poroko Friends Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Nyokangi, Henry Nyabuto Principal Poroko Friends Day Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mrs Ali, Roseline Aluoch Principal Pirrar Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Kilgoris
Mr Kirui, David Kipkorir Principal Narok Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok North
Mr Ngadayu, Joseph Oloishuroh Principal Ololulunga Secondary School Rift Valley Narok Narok South