Nyeri County Best National, Extra County Secondary Schools
|Nyeri County Best National, Extra County Secondary Schools For 2024 form One Selection, Admissions
The County is the home of some of the best and top performing National, Extra County and County Secondary schools in Kenya. Selection and ranking of these best schools has been done based on performance at KCSE examinations and school facilities.
In this post, we have collected for you a list of all the schools in the County. This site also provides complete information on all individual schools here. Get specific and individual schools’ KCSE Results Analysis, Contacts, Location, Admissions, History, Fees, Portal Login, Website and KNEC Code details here: Schools’ Portal.
This is the latest updated list of all the best, top National, Extra County and County schools in the County at the KCSE Exams:
_____________________________________________
Continue reading
KCSE Results 2023/2024; All you need to know
KCSE Results 2023/2024 – www.knec-portal.ac.ke
Check KCSE Results 2023-2024 Via SMS, Online
KCSE Results 2023/2024 – www.knec-portal.ac.ke
Check KCSE Results 2023-2024 Via SMS, Online
_____________________________________________
Also read
Best, top, Extra County Schools in Migori County
List of best performing Extra County schools in Machakos County
Full list of best performing, top, extra county schools in Kisumu County
Best, top, Extra County Schools in Kirinyaga County
List of all Boys Extra County Schools in Kenya; Location, Knec Code and Type
List of Best Extra County Schools, Knec Code, Contacts Per County
List of best performing, top, extra county schools in Kericho County
New list of all Extra County schools; Contacts and physical locations
Best Extra County schools in Embu County
Nakuru County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Siaya County KCSE Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Mandera County KCSE Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Turkana County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Homa Bay County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
______________________________________________________________
Top Performing National Schools in KCSE 2023
Nyambaria Boys High School’s KCSE 2023 Results Analysis, Ranking Grades Distribution and Location
Alliance Girls High School’s KCSE 2023 Results Analysis, Ranking Grades Distribution and Location
St Brigids Kiminini Girls High School’s KCSE 2023 Results Analysis, Ranking Grades Distribution
Nakuru Boys High School’s KCSE 2023/2024 Results Analysis, Ranking Grades Distribution and Location
Asumbi girls High school KCSE 2023 Results, Grade Distribution
Kapsabet High KCSE 2023 Results Analysis, Mean Grade Count
Moi Girls High School Eldoret 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Kanga High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Kenya High School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis, Grades
Maseno School KCSE 2023 Results analysis, Grade Count
Kagumo High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Murang’a High School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis
Nairobi school KCSE 2023 Results, Candidates’ Mean Grades Distribution
Maranda High school 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Meru School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis and Grades Distribution
Meru School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis and Grades Distribution
Bunyore Girls’ High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Tenwek High school KCSE 2023 Results Analysis and Grades Count
Lugulu Girls High School; KCSE 2023/2024 Results Analysis, Contacts, Location, Admissions, History, Fees
Lugulu Girls’ High school 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Baringo High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Kaplong Girls National School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis
Bahari Girls High School; KCSE Results Analysis, Contacts, Location, Admissions, History, Fees
Top Performing Extra-County Schools in KCSE 2023
Cardinal Otunga High school, Mosocho 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
St. Anthony’s Boys Kitale kcse 2023 results, Grade Count
St. Paul’s Igonga DOK Secondary School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Kaaga Girls High School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis
Orero Boys High school 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Samoei Boys High School ; full details, KCSEÂ Analysis, Contacts, Location, Admissions, History, Fees
Chebwagan High School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis, Grade Distribution
Ogande Girls High School KCSE 2023 Results, Grade Distribution
Sawagongo High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Nyakongo Boys High School 2023 KCSE Results, Mean Grades Count
Cheborge Boys High School KCSE 2023 Results, Grades Count
Bishop Linus Okok Girls’ High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Ack Rae Girls High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Korongoi Girls High School KCSE 2023 Exams Results
Lelwak boys KCSE 2023 Exam Results Analysis, Grade Count
Ossen Girls High School KCSE 2023 Results, Grades Count
Agoro Sare High School 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
St Mary’s Kibabii Boys High School KCSE 2023 Results Analysis
Ruth Kiptui Girls Kasok KCSE 2023 Exam Results Analysis
AIC Sombe Girls High School Kitui – 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Tabagon Girls High school 2023 KCSE Results Analysis, Grade Count
Chavakali High School’s KCSE 2023/2024 Results Analysis, Ranking Grades Distribution and Location
Moi Siongiroi Girls High School KCSE 2023 Results and Grades Distribution
Cardinal Otunga Girls High School; All details, KCSE Results Analysis, Contacts, Location
___________________________________________________
Continue Reading
Latest List of Best, top, Extra County Schools in Migori County
Ultimate List of best performing Extra County schools in Machakos County
Updated Full list of best performing, top, extra county schools in Kisumu County
Complete list of Best, top, Extra County Schools in Kirinyaga County
Full List of all Boys Extra County Schools in Kenya; Location, Knec Code and Type
Collated List of Best Extra County Schools, Knec Code, Contacts Per County
Final List of best performing, top, extra county schools in Kericho County
New list of all Extra County schools; Contacts and physical locations
Complete list of Best Extra County schools in Embu County
Nakuru County Full List of Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Siaya County KCSE Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Mandera County KCSE Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Turkana County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Homa Bay County Ultimate List of Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
______________________________________________________________
2022 KCSE PERFORMANCE OF THE SCHOOLS
Position Nationally | Name of School | Region | County | Mean Score | Mean Grade | Type |
36 | Kagumo High | Central | Nyeri | 9.58 | B+{plus} | Boys |
106 | Bishop Gatimu Ngandu Girls High | Central | Nyeri | 8.7014 | B{plain} | Girls |
203 | NYERI HIGH | Central | Nyeri | 7.81 | B-{minus) | Boys |
278 | CHINGA BOYS | Central | Nyeri | 7.213 | C+{plus} | Boys |
294 | Othaya Boys High | Central | Nyeri | 7.1445 | C+{plus} | Boys |
298 | Kanjuri High School | Central | Nyeri | 7.1289 | C+{plus} | Boys |
346 | SOUTH TETU GIRLS | Central | Nyeri | 6.599 | C+{plus} | Girls |
470 | GIAKANJA BOYS | Central | Nyeri | 5.58 | C (plain) | Boys |
2021 KCSE PERFORMANCE OF THE SCHOOLS
Pos. | School | KCSEÂ Mean | County | Type |
25 | Kagumo High | 8.99 | Â Nyeri | Boys |
26 | Bishop Gatimu Ngandu | 8.962 | Â Nyeri | Girls |
71 | St Mary’s Boys Nyeri | 8.1 |  Nyeri | Boys |
80 | Mahiga Girls | 8 | Â Nyeri | Girls |
133 | Nyeri High | 7.4 | Â Nyeri | Boys |
The schools have the best facilities and perform very well at the KCSE examinations.
Consider joining these schools to get the best services, education and performance at the KCSE examinations.
Get a list of all the schools in the County below:
8200007 | KAGUMO HIGH | National | Boys |
8200010 | BISHOP GATIMU NGANDU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL | National | Girls |
8202001 | NYERI HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8202007 | GIAKANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8202008 | MUTHUAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8202010 | MURUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8202011 | GACHIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
8202012 | IHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202013 | KAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202014 | RWARE HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202016 | RIAMUKURWE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202017 | KIHUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202018 | KIHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202020 | GITATHIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202022 | ST. VINCENT KIAMUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202023 | MARUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202024 | ITHENGURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202025 | NGANGARITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202026 | ST. PETER’S THUNGUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202027 | KIANDERE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8202028 | NYARIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210101 | ST.TERESA MOI EQUATOR GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8210102 | NAROMORU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8210103 | GAKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210104 | BURGURET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210105 | MLIMA KENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210106 | MURERU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210107 | GATUANYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210201 | NAROMORU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8210202 | ST. MONICA MUNYAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8210203 | KAMBURAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210204 | MWICWIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210205 | NAROMORU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210206 | GATUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210208 | NYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210209 | IRIGITHATHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210211 | DEB SOLIO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210212 | MUKADAMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210213 | NDIRITI AGUTHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210214 | CHRISMORRONE KIAMATHAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210301 | NDATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8210302 | WARAZO JET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210303 | MUNYU HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210304 | ST. LUKE KARUNDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210305 | JOSEPH ALLAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210309 | MERE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210310 | KIMAHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210311 | MARAGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8210312 | LUSOI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217101 | KANJURI HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8217102 | GATONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8217103 | KIARITHA-INI HIGH SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8217104 | GIAKAIBII SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8217105 | ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217106 | KANGOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217107 | MIIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217108 | KIAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217109 | IHWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217110 | MUTHEA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217111 | GATHEHU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217201 | KARATINA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8217202 | KIRIMARA HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8217203 | GIKUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217204 | MAGUTU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8217205 | MATHAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8217208 | GAKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217209 | KIAMABARA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217210 | GATURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217211 | GATUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217212 | ST. AUGUSTINE KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217213 | NDIMAINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217214 | GITUNDUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8217215 | RAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218102 | TUMUTUMU GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8218103 | NGUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218104 | ICUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8218105 | KANYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218106 | KIANJOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218107 | KIANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218108 | RITITI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218201 | RUTHAGATI HIGH SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8218202 | GENERAL CHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218203 | KABIRUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8218204 | HIRIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8218205 | NGAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218206 | NGORANO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218207 | KIAMARIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8218208 | IRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8218210 | MAGANJO SECONDARTY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219101 | SOUTH TETU GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8219102 | MUKURWEINI BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8219103 | ST BONAVENTURE,KAHETI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8219104 | TAMBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219105 | ST.AUGUSTINE GIKONDI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Boys |
8219106 | GATHUNGURURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8219107 | MWERU HIGH SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
8219108 | NDIAINI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8219109 | ST ANNE GITHUNGURI GIRLS | Sub County | Girls |
8219110 | KARINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219111 | MIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219112 | KAHARO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219113 | GIATHUGU TECH. SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219114 | KIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219115 | WAMUTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219116 | REV. MUHORO SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF | National | Mixed |
8219117 | NGORU ORTHODOX SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219118 | RUTUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219119 | KIBUTIO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219120 | THANGATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219121 | A C K KIUU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219122 | ST. THOMAS GATURA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219123 | NJIRUINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219124 | NGAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219125 | GAIKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219126 | KARUNDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219127 | KAHETI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
8219130 | KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219131 | KIHATE GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
8219132 | GATHIRITI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219133 | ST JOHN THUNGURI ORTHODOX SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8219134 | WERU INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220101 | MWEIGA HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220102 | AMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220104 | MWIYOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
8220106 | ST. JOSEPH SIMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220107 | MAHIGA HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220108 | ST. DOMINIC NJENG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220110 | LABURRA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220112 | MWIRERI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220201 | ENDARASHA HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8220202 | WATUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8220203 | CHARITY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220205 | OBSERVATION HILL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220206 | ENDARASHA D M SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220207 | GAKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220208 | ST. ANTHONY OF PADUA PURA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220209 | ST. PAUL KINYAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220210 | ST.MONICA GITEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220301 | ST. BAKHITA GATARAGWA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8220302 | ST GEORGE GATARAGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220303 | ST. AUGUSTINE EMBARINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220305 | LAMURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220306 | KIMUNYURU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220307 | KIARAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220308 | BELLEVUE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220401 | MUGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8220402 | KARIMENO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220403 | ST JUDE MUGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220404 | KIMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220405 | ST. REGINA NAIRUTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8220406 | ST. THOMAS RUIRII SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221101 | KIANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221102 | MATHAKWAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221103 | DR. KAMUNDIA GATHUTHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8221104 | GACHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221105 | WANDUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221106 | IHITHE TEC SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221107 | WAMAGANA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8221108 | KARANGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221109 | ST.JOSEPH WAMAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221111 | ST MARY KARIGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221112 | KAIGURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221113 | GATHUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221201 | DEDAN KIMATHI MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8221202 | KIRITI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221203 | ST PAULS GITHAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221204 | MUHOYA HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221205 | GATHATHI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8221206 | HUHO-INI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8221207 | NGOORU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221208 | NJOGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221209 | KANJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221210 | GAKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221301 | KANGUBIRI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8221302 | AGUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
8221303 | GAAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221304 | F.T NYAMMO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221305 | ITHEKAHUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221306 | KAIGONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221307 | GICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221308 | KIAWAITHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221309 | MUTATHI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8221310 | GITITU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237001 | KARIMA BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8237002 | OUR LADY OF FATIMA CHINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8237003 | KENYATTA HIGH SCHOOL [MAHIGA] | Extra County | Boys |
8237004 | CHINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8237005 | OTHAYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
8237006 | KIAGUTHU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237007 | MUNYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237008 | KIAMUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237009 | OTHAYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8237010 | BIRITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8237011 | GATUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8237012 | MAHIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
8237013 | KARIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237014 | KAIRUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237015 | GATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237016 | IRIA-INI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8237017 | KIHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237018 | MUCHARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
8237019 | IRINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237020 | KAGONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237021 | WITIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237022 | IHURIRIO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237023 | ST. MARIA GORETTI RURUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237024 | PCEA GAKUYU MAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237025 | GATUGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237026 | ST. MARY’S KARUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237027 | MUIRUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237028 | KIHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237029 | GITUGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237030 | GATHUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237031 | KIAHAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237032 | GITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237033 | KAGUMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237034 | MUMBU INI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237035 | KABEBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
8237036 | ST. GREGORY KARIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |