A TSC intern teacher's payslip.
A TSC intern teacher's payslip.

Here is the full TSC list of all primary school administrators in Siaya county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Nyanje, Samson Oule Deputy Headteacher Udira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Muguzu, Beatrice Jaluha Deputy Headteacher Bar Odar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Albert Akelo Deputy Headteacher Kogere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Lango, James Opondo Deputy Headteacher Bar Oninge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, David Onyach Deputy Headteacher Yenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omuga, Mary Anyango Deputy Headteacher Undhine Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Ooro, Mary S. Achieng Deputy Headteacher Simenya Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Wanaswa, Andrew Kisongochi Deputy Headteacher Wang’otong’ Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Tuju, Robert Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Lunjre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Otieno, Eunice Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ulawe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okeyo, Shem Gumba Deputy Headteacher Got Osimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omollo, Charles Deputy Headteacher Simerro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Korondo, Peter Sammy Owino Deputy Headteacher Ugunja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Othuok, John Omuok Deputy Headteacher Barding Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Alwanda, Joshua Owuor Deputy Headteacher Mahero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oluoch, Dorothy Deputy Headteacher Anduro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owuor, Anthony Deputy Headteacher Mur Malanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adhiambo, Luke Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Sewe, Monica Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Awiti, Salome Tanga Deputy Headteacher Naaman Akumu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Molla, Benson Nyamadhi Deputy Headteacher Musembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Waggah, Jared Allans Deputy Headteacher Nyagondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Pira, Joshua Ongele Deputy Headteacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okawa, Dicksons Okwiri Deputy Headteacher Ojwaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Panyako, Everlyne Atieno Deputy Headteacher Kanyadet Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Jaoko, Samuel Okoth Deputy Headteacher Ojola Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odeny, Kenneth Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Barturo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oduge, George Samuel  Okoth Deputy Headteacher Miro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Obala, Elizabeth Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Apuoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Akach, Clarice Anyango Deputy Headteacher Nyasidhi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Atieno, Jane Deputy Headteacher Anyiko Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owuor, Isaac Ang’ina Deputy Headteacher Gotmatar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Onyango, Salome Milangwa Deputy Headteacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oinya, Margaret Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Otuoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mito, Peter Ogol Deputy Headteacher Obedi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Chacha, Gertrude Deputy Headteacher Nyabenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Diang’a, Silas Okumu Deputy Headteacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otom, Paul Otieno Deputy Headteacher Memba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ondijo, Mary Atieno Deputy Headteacher Othoche Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okello, Florence Atieno Deputy Headteacher Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Odhiambo, Mary Achieng Deputy Headteacher Bar Anyanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Obok, Pamela Achieng Deputy Headteacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okinyo, Oscar Ooko Deputy Headteacher Humwend Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odenyo, Henry Omondi Deputy Headteacher Inungo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Awuor, Maurice Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ligala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okello, Raphael Deputy Headteacher Jera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Martin Patius Deputy Headteacher Kagonya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Fredrick Deputy Headteacher Kanyaudo Pri. Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omoro, Josephine Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Komoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Peter Okello Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Komoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Agunja, Musa Onyango Deputy Headteacher Konya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okumu, Francis Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Konya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, John Deputy Headteacher Lifunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Apopa, Julius Ajwang Deputy Headteacher Lifunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Ongoya, Rose Anyango Deputy Headteacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Fredrick Barre Deputy Headteacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owour, Julius Joseph Apondi Deputy Headteacher Masamra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oliyo, Joab Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Murumba Ori. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Obel, Christine Aoko Deputy Headteacher Murumba Ori. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ombok, Gerald Deputy Headteacher Ndenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owuor, Festo Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ndenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Rawayo, Sylvester Vicky O Deputy Headteacher Nyalenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owiye, Henry Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nyalenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Richard Lucas Deputy Headteacher Nyangungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ajode, Joakim Ouma Deputy Headteacher Ralak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oroka, Patrick Owino Deputy Headteacher Got Odima Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onyango, Alloys Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Sega Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogeda, Sylvester Okoth Deputy Headteacher Sega Boys Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Samson Aketch Deputy Headteacher Sega Boys Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Orodho, Rose Atieno Deputy Headteacher Sifuyo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Mega, Michael Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Sifuyo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ahago, George Oduori Deputy Headteacher Siwar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omondi, Jenipher Aluoch Deputy Headteacher Siwar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Lumumba, Powell Nyanjom Deputy Headteacher Urenga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Atiang, Roselyn Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Urenga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oyoo, Daniel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Uriya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Odongo, Josephine Apondi Deputy Headteacher Uriya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Otieno, Francisca Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Usinda Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Ogwang’, Mary Awino Deputy Headteacher Udira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ayoo, Zacheus Omondi Deputy Headteacher Udira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onyango, Patrick Omondi Deputy Headteacher Luthehe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Ogunah, Bertha Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyambiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Dande, Edward Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyambiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoth, Stephen Ouma Deputy Headteacher Ramunde Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Asango, Michael Ouma Deputy Headteacher Lela  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduya, Gabriel Oduor Deputy Headteacher Mauna Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Jure, Jenipher Aoko Deputy Headteacher Buranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Wanyasa, Mildred Wangach Deputy Headteacher Sigweng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Oyuga, Margaret Atieno Deputy Headteacher Bar Odar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oriaro, Bernard Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Bar Odar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Stephen, Oduor Abonyo Deputy Headteacher Nyaharwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Opondo, Kennedy Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ohando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omolo, Nicholas Dismus Deputy Headteacher Sirisia Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Joseph Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ukela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, Joash Onyango Deputy Headteacher Mahwi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Othwila, Stephen Hawala Deputy Headteacher Kogere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Erastus Yona Deputy Headteacher Got Omalo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Onyango Bernard Deputy Headteacher Got Omalo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Odero, Emily Awuor Deputy Headteacher Ligose Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Wendo, Serephine Anyango Deputy Headteacher Doho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owiye, Ernest Okolla Deputy Headteacher Doho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Raymond Amoth Deputy Headteacher Nyamsenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okello, Jacktone Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyamsenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odiga, Fredrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Uring Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, Francis Obara Deputy Headteacher Uhola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Charles Opondo Deputy Headteacher Uhola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Obonyo, Jusper Ouma Deputy Headteacher Kodongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Mayabi, Joseph Nyamwato Deputy Headteacher Kodongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Martin Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Uchola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Obuong, Mary Agutu Deputy Headteacher Bar Oninge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Musewe, Geofrey Omondi Deputy Headteacher Bar Oninge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Awino, Anne Elizabeth Deputy Headteacher Lunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Thomas David Deputy Headteacher Waliera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Amien, Jane Awuor Mary Deputy Headteacher Ogeya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Mutula, Christopher Opondo Deputy Headteacher Milambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogak, Daniel Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Umer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odera, Francis Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Siror Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Oiye, Esther Anyango Deputy Headteacher Nyalenda Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoth, Julius Onyango Deputy Headteacher Bar Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Mulor, Anne Emma Aori Deputy Headteacher Bar Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Anyango, Peter Oyengo Deputy Headteacher Pap Olang Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Orem, Lilian Atieno Deputy Headteacher Harungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Mallalla, Rosemary Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Magombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ombuoro, Aggrey Onyango Deputy Headteacher Magombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odero, Calisto Patrick Deputy Headteacher Ng’ag’a Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Malala, Daniel Owino Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Ochiel Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owendho, Alexander Omondi Deputy Headteacher Kamrembo Siwadhe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Caleb Ouma Deputy Headteacher Yenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Obala, Francis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Simur Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Charles Ombedha Deputy Headteacher Mathiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odero, George Ogutu  Kodero Deputy Headteacher Siranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Agutu, John Opiyo Deputy Headteacher Nzoia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owira, Christopher Owino Deputy Headteacher Nzoia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, Kennedy Olunga Deputy Headteacher Undhine Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Njogi, Beatrice Ajiambo Deputy Headteacher Ukwala Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Agilo, Thomas Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Diraho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Opondo, Doreen Awino Deputy Headteacher Equator Roundtable Sp U Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ongalo, George C Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Mudhiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okello, Joseph Thomson  Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ginga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Siero, Fredrick Geofrey Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ulhowe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, Maurice Bernard Deputy Headteacher Sikang’ Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Oketch, Rosemary Awiti Deputy Headteacher Ugolwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Muyoyo, Raymond Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Tihinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omollo, Zachary Omondi Deputy Headteacher Murumba Yiro Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Awinja, Everlyne Milkah Deputy Headteacher Wang’otong’ Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Denge, Rose Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Lukongo Luduhi Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oloo, Lawrence Okoth Deputy Headteacher Lunjre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Okiro, Gladys Awino Deputy Headteacher Musiko Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochieng, George Juma Deputy Headteacher Orao Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Fwaya, Leonard Owino Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oyugi, Lucas Okoth Deputy Headteacher Markuny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Apudo, Leonard Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ulawe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Charles Obia Deputy Headteacher Ulawe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Opata, Lucas Okelo Deputy Headteacher Uluthe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, Abednego Owuor Deputy Headteacher Asango Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, George Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Got Osimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Michael Ang’ani Deputy Headteacher Lolwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ogutu, Getrude Apondi Deputy Headteacher Madungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onyango, Ambrose Deputy Headteacher Madungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ong’iyo, Zephanie Joseph Deputy Headteacher Madungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ameda, Peter Oduor Deputy Headteacher Mayingo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Wakusinyo, Corneliah Pauline Deputy Headteacher Ngop Misengini Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odalo, Mathews Aloma Deputy Headteacher Ichinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ogolla, Maryrida Anyango Deputy Headteacher Rang’ala Boys’ Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odinga, Edward Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rang’ala Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Rapela, Victor Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ruwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Otieno, Brenda Muhonja Deputy Headteacher Sidindi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ogadah, Benard Omondi Deputy Headteacher Sigomre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Paul Onyango Deputy Headteacher Sijimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Asoma, Benard Okelo Deputy Headteacher Simenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ombude, Thadeus Okoth Deputy Headteacher St. Patricks Ugana Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ogos, Peter Oliech Deputy Headteacher St. Patricks Ugana Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Owino, Samuel Omondi Deputy Headteacher St. Dominic Uloma Pry School – Ugunja Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Cosmas Ochieng Deputy Headteacher St. Dominic Uloma Pry School – Ugunja Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, Hanningtone Obiero Deputy Headteacher Ywaya Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okoth, Sylvester Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Bar Atheng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Samuel Omondi Deputy Headteacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Jamba, Peter Oduor Deputy Headteacher Simerro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Aremo, Wellington Keya Deputy Headteacher Kirind Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Sakwa, Peter Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ukalama Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Ms Owera, Grace Amolo Deputy Headteacher Sikalame Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Nicholas Deputy Headteacher Ligala Kabiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Muga, Benard Omondi Deputy Headteacher Ligala Kabiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhuno, Simon Owino Deputy Headteacher Nyiera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oduor, Philip Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ambira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Owino, Fredrick Ouma Deputy Headteacher Konjra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochieng, George Omamo Deputy Headteacher Mbosie Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ogeda, Alex Ouma Deputy Headteacher Ngunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okora, Washington Banda Deputy Headteacher Ngunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odongo, Mohammed Ali Deputy Headteacher Nyasanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Uduny, Lawrence Oloo Deputy Headteacher Rambula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odero, Nicholas Wesonga Deputy Headteacher Rambula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onyango, Wilson Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Rambula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omia, Phabians Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ugunja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ajuang, Rosebella Ogombe Deputy Headteacher Ulwani Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ojuok, Michael Odongo Deputy Headteacher Ulwani Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okech, Sylvester Okuma Deputy Headteacher Umina Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Gerald Kaggilos Deputy Headteacher Sirandumb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Owino, Livingston Opondo  David Deputy Headteacher Mudaho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ongonga, Jane Claris Deputy Headteacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Otieno, Jackline Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Maurice Deputy Headteacher Uriya Magoya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Opap, Simon Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otako, Fredrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Mauna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Pius Deputy Headteacher Mauna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okaka, Vincent Otieno Deputy Headteacher Raduodi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Kidoi, Peter Opondo Deputy Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Mawang, Florence Awuor Deputy Headteacher Suwinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ngala, Augustine Oloo Deputy Headteacher Suwinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Charles Ouma Deputy Headteacher Uref Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, James Oloo Deputy Headteacher Luoka Primary Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Anyango, Jenipher Deputy Headteacher Nina School For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Daniel Oduor Deputy Headteacher Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Eliud Obadha Nashon Deputy Headteacher Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Aluoch, Catherine Deputy Headteacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okite, Kevin Omondi Deputy Headteacher Achage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Gendi, Nicholas Ogunyo Deputy Headteacher Bar 0lengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oriaro, Vincent Odour Deputy Headteacher Uuna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Stephen Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Bukhoba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obiero, Andrew Amadi Deputy Headteacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oluoch, Charles Opondo Deputy Headteacher Hawinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Pamba, Mary Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Hawinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Vitalis Omondi Deputy Headteacher Hono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogolla, Emmanuel Akach Deputy Headteacher Kabura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, John Todo Deputy Headteacher Kal – Kada Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Charles Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kirindo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adundo, David Omondi Deputy Headteacher Kowet Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Samson Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kanyaboli Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oyugi, Josphine Auma Deputy Headteacher Mahero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, Simon Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Mahero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Meshack Omondi Deputy Headteacher Malomba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Yuaya, Thomas Ooko Deputy Headteacher Masumbi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ndira, Achola Sylvester Deputy Headteacher Mwer Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omolloh, Alfred Owino Deputy Headteacher Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Okello, Beatrice Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ngiya Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Aoko, Elizabeth Lydia Deputy Headteacher Ngiya Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Owiti, Freida Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyadhi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, John Okongo Deputy Headteacher Nyajuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opondo, Samuel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyalgunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Apell, Emmanuel Francis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyalula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogola, Dominic Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyalula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otuoma, Eliud Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Senator Obama Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mollo, Charles Denis Owino Deputy Headteacher Senator Obama Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obok, Andrew Oyugi Deputy Headteacher Nyasita  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Joseph Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nduru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Amuga, John Omondi Deputy Headteacher Nyambare Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omeno, Paul Evans. L Deputy Headteacher Nyamila Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ingutia, Eunice Wasonga Deputy Headteacher Osoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Apaka Paul Deputy Headteacher Obambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odul, Henry Orure Deputy Headteacher Pap-oriang Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Warinda, Kevin Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ouma, Daniel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Sidok Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Hilda Bilha Deputy Headteacher Uyoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Yidah, Benego Chavula Deputy Headteacher Uyoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Anyona, Jared Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ulafu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyalo, Paul Onono Deputy Headteacher Umala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Siaga, Collins Owino Deputy Headteacher Unyolo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Aloo, George Omollo Deputy Headteacher Upanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oloo, Roseline Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Upanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyula, Charles Omondi Deputy Headteacher Usingo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyule, Godfrey Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Aduwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, George Obiero Deputy Headteacher Wang’chieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owira, Vitalis Nyauna Deputy Headteacher Nyalaji Pry School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Amenya, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Mahola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogutu, Vincent Akello Deputy Headteacher Nyanganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oketch, Dickens Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nyanganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Abayo, Anthony Owino Deputy Headteacher Rasugu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Peter Antony Pedo Deputy Headteacher Nyandheho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Olando, John Juma Deputy Headteacher Uhuyi Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Akongo, Gilbert Muguma Deputy Headteacher Udenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ongoma, Christopher Osuma Deputy Headteacher Matera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Achieng, Angeline Deputy Headteacher Kalenyjuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onginjo, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nina Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Umaya, Bernadette Sewe Deputy Headteacher Sigana Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mukawe, Dismas Owiti Deputy Headteacher Ojwando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owiro, William Deputy Headteacher Got Oyenga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Walala, Samwel Oduwo Deputy Headteacher Pap Gori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Amollo, Jacob Odero Deputy Headteacher Pap Gori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ngonga, George Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Uloma Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyowo, Zachary Onyango Deputy Headteacher Uradi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyugi, Michael Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Uradi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Nicholus Omondi Deputy Headteacher Sirinde Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ofuya, George Ouma Deputy Headteacher Uhembo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okoyo, Chrispine Noel Deputy Headteacher Gendro  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obolla, Jack Stephen Deputy Headteacher Uwasi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omoro, Paul Oduor Deputy Headteacher Kochieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Juma, Peter Owuor Deputy Headteacher Nyakado Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogutu, George Oscar Deputy Headteacher Ndiwo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owuor, Dalmas Opondo Deputy Headteacher Misori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Akoth, Nelson Ouma Deputy Headteacher Pal – Pal Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Juma, Dorine Akoth Deputy Headteacher Agage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oiye, Jullius Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Agage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Aromo, Anne Achieng Deputy Headteacher Pap Nyadiel Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obiya, Benedict Owoko Deputy Headteacher Magungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adipo, George Owino Deputy Headteacher Ngura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otin, James Oduor Deputy Headteacher Nyagwela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owano, Charles Ragen Deputy Headteacher Pap-kakan Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Osero, Silas Otieno Deputy Headteacher Yogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Olwande, Hellen Achieng Deputy Headteacher Nyakongo Kokang’  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Otiaro, Margaret Atieno Deputy Headteacher Duha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyucho, Paul Ogola Deputy Headteacher Duha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Thomas Omondi Deputy Headteacher Sidundo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Akong’o, David Obwaka Deputy Headteacher Sidundo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ahenda, Elizabeth Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ulawe A Pate Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ong’ore, Mildred Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Anduro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ombul, Michael Otieno Deputy Headteacher Asere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owiro, Washington Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Aluny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opwapo, Patrick Juma Deputy Headteacher Aluny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Auma, George Onyango Deputy Headteacher Aluny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omeno, Arthur Olwande Deputy Headteacher Barkodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odongi, William Odour Deputy Headteacher Usula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiego, Simon Odhiambo Peter Deputy Headteacher Ochilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyambare, Charles Oduor Deputy Headteacher Ndisi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ko’juang, Moses Onyango Deputy Headteacher Pap-olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Mugoma, Truphener Awino Deputy Headteacher Mugane Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omollo, Lilian Achieng Deputy Headteacher Sudhe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Julius Onyango Deputy Headteacher Katuda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Orwaya, Martin Juma Deputy Headteacher Nyalwanga  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Odhiambo, Beatrice Awino Deputy Headteacher Ochiewa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyago, Paul Onyago Deputy Headteacher Ralak Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Akello, Fredrick Ouma Deputy Headteacher Agor Lieye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ondunga, Sylvester Oduor Deputy Headteacher Kubar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, Gordon Ogambi Deputy Headteacher Agoro Tula Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Akama, Roselyne Atieno Deputy Headteacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Kotieno, Erick Wasonga Deputy Headteacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odero, Alphonce Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Rachuonyo Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omariba, Oscar Mong’are Deputy Headteacher Bar Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owino, Walter Olenge Deputy Headteacher Madede Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Paul Omondi Deputy Headteacher Urim Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Paschal Charles Deputy Headteacher Sirongo Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ngesa, Vincent Joseph Ouma Deputy Headteacher Uyiko Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omoro, Daniel Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Pap Boro Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Kosieny, Cosmus Oloo Deputy Headteacher Ndai Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Vitalis Opondo Deputy Headteacher Manyala Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mahero, Patrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Bar Kagwanda Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okumu, Denis Oduor Deputy Headteacher Kabura Ulwan F.m. Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Waore, Rose Obado Deputy Headteacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Denis Obote Deputy Headteacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Samuel Owino Deputy Headteacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Arwa, Benard Otieno Deputy Headteacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Mary Opondo Deputy Headteacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Muaga, Naomi Akelo Seline Deputy Headteacher Mulaha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Monica Auma Deputy Headteacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogoye, Michael Deputy Headteacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okelo, Paul Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ogutu, Mary Juma Deputy Headteacher Boro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Anyumba, Maurice Mbuya Deputy Headteacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ndaga, Wilfride Atieno Deputy Headteacher Mbaga Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Lalah, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Mbaga Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Paul Omondi Deputy Headteacher Liganwa Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, Billy Mahrione Deputy Headteacher Lwala Kaor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okoth, Samson Oduor Deputy Headteacher His Blessings Ndori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Sewe, James Onyango Deputy Headteacher Rarienda Uyore Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ragalo, Mary Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Naaman Akumu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogenga, Godwin Otieno Deputy Headteacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obadha, Juma Samuel Deputy Headteacher St. Georges Sidada Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Moll, Benjamin Isaac Deputy Headteacher Wangu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Moses Tom Deputy Headteacher Aluor Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Waga, George Wagongo Deputy Headteacher Aluor Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Achola, Jacob Richard Deputy Headteacher Nango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ndede, Edward Godia Deputy Headteacher Barkalare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Opondo, Silas Opondo Deputy Headteacher Odok-rera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Orwa, Benjamin Ongong’a Deputy Headteacher Odok-rera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odolo, Daniel Omondi Deputy Headteacher Dhene Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obor, Boniface Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Dienya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Abwao, Samwel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Gogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ajuala, Mark Oduor Deputy Headteacher Gongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odongo, Beatrice Achieng Deputy Headteacher Kambare  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Misita, Kennedy Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kaudha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Walo, Duncan Otieno Deputy Headteacher Lihanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ouma, Amos Onyango Deputy Headteacher Lundha Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochieng, Daniel Nyapola Deputy Headteacher Malanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Onyango, Lilian Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Malele Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ooko, Kevin Otieno Deputy Headteacher Maliera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okello, Joshua Onyango Deputy Headteacher Malunga Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oruoch, Timothy Olwero Deputy Headteacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Moses, Wasonga Wandolo Deputy Headteacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Osemba, Paul Munyow Deputy Headteacher Musembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obute, Daniel Opondo Deputy Headteacher Ndegwe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Awich, Jacob Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ndori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Olal, Antony Oduor Deputy Headteacher Ndere Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Otieno, Beatrice Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyabeda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Musolo, Josephine Otiang Deputy Headteacher Nyagondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ambayo, Jane Auma Deputy Headteacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Rading, Erick Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ouma, Denis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyangulu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Owiti, Pauline Achieng Deputy Headteacher Onding Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wango, Daniel Omondi Deputy Headteacher Omindo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, John Oloo Deputy Headteacher Regea Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Nyandhai, Samwel Ombore Deputy Headteacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Njiri, Charles Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Ojwaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Wanjawa, Terbither Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Sirembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogweno, Joseph Agik Deputy Headteacher Uthanya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Malege, David Wesonga Deputy Headteacher Uranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Warom, Isaac Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Uriri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Akech, John Owuor Deputy Headteacher Wagai Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Adhiambo, Everlyne Achieng Deputy Headteacher Wagwer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
 Oluk, James Odeyo Deputy Headteacher Wang’bith Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Sulwey, Eliakim Otieno Deputy Headteacher Sirandu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Mululu, Judith Oswero Deputy Headteacher Sirandu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogot, Cleophas Alwala Deputy Headteacher Kanyadet Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Owino, Lilian Deputy Headteacher Ulamba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obiero, Daniel Onyango Deputy Headteacher Olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Aloo, Stephen Pinda Deputy Headteacher Odendo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ajulu, John Jakoyo Syluance Deputy Headteacher Wambusa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Juma, Washingtone Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ojwach Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Pudha, Edward Odera Deputy Headteacher Barkatado Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Amolo, Francis Ouma Deputy Headteacher Kanyuto Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ombayo, George William Deputy Headteacher Onyinyore Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Nyakombo, Joab Omaya Deputy Headteacher Kotoo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wasonga, Christopher Sijeyo Deputy Headteacher Siriwo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omunda, Barack Oduor Deputy Headteacher Asayi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Otieno, Elizabeth Auma Deputy Headteacher Sirodha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obuogi, Godfrey Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onginjo, Gabriel Anyango Deputy Headteacher Mundoware Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wasawo, Ambrose Ouma Deputy Headteacher Oseno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Nyawalo, Daniel Gombe Deputy Headteacher Mingawo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ooko, John William Deputy Headteacher Barturo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Sanjro, Omondi Francis Deputy Headteacher Ligoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Njoni, David Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Miro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Muga, Mornica Hella Deputy Headteacher Komuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onyiego, Benard Otieno W Deputy Headteacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Aloyo, Boniface Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyasidhi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyuga, Michael Ogweyo Deputy Headteacher Mindhine Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochieng, Benard Oduor Deputy Headteacher Kayieye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Limbe, Joseph Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kojuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mbogo, Stephen Okello Deputy Headteacher Ndere Boys Boarding Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owino, Dishon Atito Deputy Headteacher Uyonga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Orwa, Mark Omero Deputy Headteacher Ginga Valley Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogudha, Daniel Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ginga Valley Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochieng, Vitalis Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ujimbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onono, Walter Oduor Deputy Headteacher Ujimbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhone, Albert George Ogoma Deputy Headteacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omboho, Aggrey Ajwang Deputy Headteacher Orombe River Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omollo, Kevin Nyagaya Deputy Headteacher Orombe River Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Hwaga, Charles Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Bar-komeno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Kalango, Meshack Orondo Deputy Headteacher Nyamninia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Ms Makhungu, Antonina Isalano Deputy Headteacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ogutu, Joyce Achieng Deputy Headteacher Muhanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odienge, Paul Otieno Deputy Headteacher Muhanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okello, George Otieno Deputy Headteacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owino, Joseph Ochido Deputy Headteacher Anyiko Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Massa, Oscar Omondi Deputy Headteacher Ahono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Memba, Peter Livanze Deputy Headteacher Sinaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Buyu, Monica Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ulumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Oyimbo, Florence Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Jina Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Audi, Diana Achieng Deputy Headteacher Sagam  Deb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, George Arthur Deputy Headteacher Luri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odongi, Alice Ngesa Deputy Headteacher Tatro Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, Charles Ojiayo Deputy Headteacher Kanyilaji Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Olili, Teresa Atieno Deputy Headteacher Bar Kawandu Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Agina, Paulo Ogada Deputy Headteacher Rawalo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Muga, John Orende Deputy Headteacher Maungo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Kolanyo, Fredrick Odiwuor Deputy Headteacher Maungo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Mary, Oyomba Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Abuche Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okoth, Erick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Mulare Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ndong’a, Charles Oluoch Deputy Headteacher St. Annes Marenyo Pimary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Maurice Asinjo Deputy Headteacher Kaumeri Primar School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mujuka, Richard Omondi Deputy Headteacher Masene Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Odhiambo, Julia Akoth Deputy Headteacher Uganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odeny, Joab Ogallo Deputy Headteacher Pala Valley Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogolla, Tom Mboya Deputy Headteacher Maranda Sch. For The M.H. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Omeso Deputy Headteacher Bondo Township Mixed Day Secondary Schoo Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Achando, Samson Dima Deputy Headteacher Bar Awendo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Gombe, Bernard Oloo Deputy Headteacher Got Ramogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odongo, Evans Oniare Deputy Headteacher Jusa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Adhiambo, Elizabeth Deputy Headteacher Kanyibok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Vincent Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kanyibok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okelo, Joash Ochieng Dome Deputy Headteacher Mageta Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Apiyo, Agnes Opondo Deputy Headteacher Mago Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oloo, Alice Anyango Deputy Headteacher Majengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Paul Owino Deputy Headteacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ndara, Stephen Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Pap Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Osawa, Julius Ochieng’ Deputy Headteacher Othach Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Opol, Judith Atieno Deputy Headteacher Sanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Gondi, Abednego Juma Deputy Headteacher Chunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Nyabenge, Pauline Anyango Merab Deputy Headteacher Ulowa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Sobukwe, Robert John Deputy Headteacher Ulowa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Walter Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Usenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Wanga, Dorcas Aluoch Deputy Headteacher Usenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyanja, Philip Odero Deputy Headteacher Wambasa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ayuyo, Francis Juma Deputy Headteacher Odhuro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Anyango, Maurice Owuor Deputy Headteacher Gotmatar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odewo, Nelson Orwah Deputy Headteacher Gotmatar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owiti, Moses Apudo Deputy Headteacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Othuon, Maurice Ayuke Deputy Headteacher Ndiwo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otiato, Dominic Nyamwadha Deputy Headteacher Ndiwo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Aluora, Peter Otimbo Deputy Headteacher Mitundu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ageyo, Jane Akoth Deputy Headteacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otiende, Moses Andrew Deputy Headteacher Mahanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odol, Felix Omondi Deputy Headteacher Uhanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obiero, Nathaniel Babu Deputy Headteacher Muguna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Chrispine Deputy Headteacher Sangwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Erastus Omill Deputy Headteacher Magombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Muoma, Samuel Owino Deputy Headteacher Abom Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, John Akumu Deputy Headteacher Barkanyango Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oyieno, Fredrick Abong Deputy Headteacher Got Abiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Jura, Stephen Otieno Deputy Headteacher Gombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amolo, Rawel Ong’iro Deputy Headteacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Nelson Matoke Deputy Headteacher Mitiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Bonface Okello Deputy Headteacher Minya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Osodo, Wilson Ouma Deputy Headteacher Nyaguda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mola, Kennedy Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyangoma Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Achieng, Dorsila Akongo Deputy Headteacher Orengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Obetto, Judith Auma Deputy Headteacher Wambara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oreme, George Ndolo Deputy Headteacher Miyandhe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Achien’g, Caroline Deputy Headteacher Odao Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odera, Mary Juma Deputy Headteacher Otuoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abudho, Dominic Odongo Deputy Headteacher Abimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okello, Sospeter Gwengi Deputy Headteacher Abimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owiti, Victor Agola Deputy Headteacher Migiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odindo, Isaack Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Dago Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okello, Damarice Achieng Were Deputy Headteacher Maranyona Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odero, Dennis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Maranyona Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ongalo, Ruth Lilian A Deputy Headteacher Magak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Opiyo, Washingtone Nyaoro Deputy Headteacher Uhendo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olulo, Samuel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Migono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Akama, George William Deputy Headteacher Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ongode, Samson Omondi Deputy Headteacher Lenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Omondi, Eliver Achieng Deputy Headteacher Onyinyore Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Obull, Pamellah Risper Deputy Headteacher Onyinyore Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Rawago, Zadock Okoth Deputy Headteacher Oyamo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Migoma, Hezron Ngesa Deputy Headteacher Sifu Island Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Wasonga, Peterlis Juma Deputy Headteacher Warianda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Arwa, Elizabeth Atieno Deputy Headteacher Olago Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Achola, Festo Otang’ Deputy Headteacher Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Francis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rabango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odero, Benard Mathias  Migada Deputy Headteacher Akoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Achien’g, George Omondi Deputy Headteacher Bur -lowo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obura, Chrispine Shikuku Deputy Headteacher Serawongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odongo, Mildred Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamwanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ojema, Joseph Mangula Deputy Headteacher Oiko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okelo, Hannington Young Deputy Headteacher Kipasi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okinda, Angeline Ayoo Deputy Headteacher Bar-kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mbeda, John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Waringa Primary  School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Achieng’, Lucy Awino Deputy Headteacher Atilili Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oreke, Joseph Ocham Deputy Headteacher Dunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogutu, Julius Sirigwa Deputy Headteacher Bar Muofu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Orongo, Polycarp Adinda Deputy Headteacher Bar Muofu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Enox Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Siage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ogol, Jean Isabela Juma Deputy Headteacher Kibuye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Lawi Apinde Deputy Headteacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Jared Onyango Deputy Headteacher Gobei Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ngonga, Willis Okoth Deputy Headteacher Gobei Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Arwa, Joseph Ouma Deputy Headteacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odero, Elvis Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olambo, Stephen Henry Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Achiro, Peter John Deputy Headteacher Uloma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Aduol, Dorice Anyumba Deputy Headteacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omia, Charles Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyangawo, Maurice Jagayo Deputy Headteacher Yieke Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obila, Portas Achola Deputy Headteacher Gunda -sigomre Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Anyango, William Otieno Deputy Headteacher Manyonge Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odembo, James Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Keyo Kondindo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okello, Victor Agunda Deputy Headteacher Keyo Kondindo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Juma, Denis Ndeda Deputy Headteacher Sirembe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Adhiambo, Caroline Deputy Headteacher Matangwe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Amondi, Christine Alando Deputy Headteacher Bar Kwongo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Omollo, Lydia Phelesia Deputy Headteacher Nyabenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olango, Martin Onono Deputy Headteacher Barchando Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Rumo, Kennedy Omenya Deputy Headteacher Kamnara Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Jarona, Cosmas Omondi Deputy Headteacher Mawere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, Stephen Deputy Headteacher Okola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Alambo, Ismail Owala Deputy Headteacher Milenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olang’o, John Calvin Deputy Headteacher Ngulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okello, Nyawade Evans Deputy Headteacher Kambajo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Okode, Nancy Achieng Deputy Headteacher Ugathi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Rairoh, George Ouma Deputy Headteacher Ndere Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Hawa, William Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nyandusi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abrochar, Abraham Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyandusi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amolo, Evans Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Muga, Julian Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Kapiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omwanda, Wycliffe Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kapiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochere, Aggrey Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Usire Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Joaness Otieno Deputy Headteacher Masita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okinda, Oscar Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kayogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogodha, John Ongonga Deputy Headteacher Agwara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Oyato, Margaret Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Ajigo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Masere, Nicholas Owino Deputy Headteacher Abidha Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Arega, Symprose Auma Deputy Headteacher Kasau Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odhiambo, Apollo Oning’o Deputy Headteacher Buryiro Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyang’oma, Benard Odhiambo Ateng’ Deputy Headteacher Majiwa Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Ezekiel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Sika Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Madiany Special S For The M.H & Vac T.C Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okara, Robert Okoth Deputy Headteacher Atemo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Wamamba, Johnson Otieno Deputy Headteacher Boi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okute, Jared Okoth Deputy Headteacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omuga, Martin Oracha Deputy Headteacher Lwak K.c.c Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odera, Thomas John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Lwak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Mboya, Jason Tom Deputy Headteacher Luoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Osumba, Janet Atieno Deputy Headteacher Mahaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obiero, John Okoth Deputy Headteacher Mahaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Rairo, Leonard Amollo Deputy Headteacher Nyagoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Amala, Alfred Ngire Deputy Headteacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Milongo, Zilper Atieno Deputy Headteacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyandeje, Jared Omondi Deputy Headteacher Powo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ongonga, Elisha Okumu Deputy Headteacher Rakombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Odindo, Leonida Auma Deputy Headteacher Raliew Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ndiege, Gordon Owiti Deputy Headteacher Rarieda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Nyajeri, Margaret Shisya Deputy Headteacher Rariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Odero, Ruth Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ramba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Masiga, Oscar Angira Deputy Headteacher Ramba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyakuna, Michael Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Saradidi  Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Agwenge, Colleta Anyango Ogula Deputy Headteacher Siger Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Olwande, John Kennedy Masiga Deputy Headteacher Unjwanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omondi, Nicholas Deputy Headteacher Wangarot Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Yada, Julius Nyerere David Deputy Headteacher Kaminogendo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogaya, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kiswaro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Okatch, Mary Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamor Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Sewe, Samuel Owino Deputy Headteacher Kawamangaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Charles Owiti Deputy Headteacher Kanyichudo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otange, Fredrick Ouma Deputy Headteacher Kanyichudo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ndiege, Martin Mito Deputy Headteacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Rairo, Francis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kawino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omolo, Edward Otieno Deputy Headteacher Majango Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Christine Anyango Deputy Headteacher Mabinju Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okoth, Margaret Wangui Deputy Headteacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Annah Anyango Deputy Headteacher Ndwara Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Umija, Millicent Awino Deputy Headteacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Onduru, Nancy E. Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kusa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogwai, James Omondi Deputy Headteacher Nguka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ngaura, Calvin Marason Obel Deputy Headteacher Gundarut Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ajongo, Timothy Omondi Deputy Headteacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okumu, Raphael Otieno Deputy Headteacher Aduoyo Pry Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Onani, Beatrice Achieng Deputy Headteacher Kamalumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyandera, Amos Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kandhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ong’ong’, Charles Masio Deputy Headteacher Kayundi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ngesa, George Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Konjiko Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Kasera, Elizabeth Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ongielo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Andoch, Willis Owimba Deputy Headteacher Akom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oduor, John Ouma Deputy Headteacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhiambo, Ezekiel Auma Deputy Headteacher Kametho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Arwa, Morris Owiti Deputy Headteacher Manera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyandawa, Zakayo Onam Deputy Headteacher Manera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oyungu, Moses Omondi Deputy Headteacher Maugo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Ms Mitto, Lorna Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Maugo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ombewa, Jacktone Omondi Deputy Headteacher Obaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogollah, Nicholas Owuor Deputy Headteacher Omboye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Omware, Mary Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Omboye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ouma, Fredrick Ogola Deputy Headteacher Rambira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okoth, Beatrice Akoth Deputy Headteacher Tiga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ngode, Shadrack Otiu Deputy Headteacher Kitambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obara, Tobias Adhola Deputy Headteacher Kitambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Angira, Stephen Otieno Deputy Headteacher Mumbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Adera, Francis Obonyo Deputy Headteacher Agok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Marango, Joseph Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Gagra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owade, Michael Owenje Deputy Headteacher Kagwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owour, Peter Deputy Headteacher Kawuondi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyangor, Emmanuel Shikuku Deputy Headteacher Kunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Gwera, Tom Mboya Deputy Headteacher Lieta Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ng’ula, David Onyango Deputy Headteacher Lusi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Dede, George Ayungo Deputy Headteacher Lusi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Deputy Headteacher Lweya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Adero, John Nyachieko Deputy Headteacher Lweya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oguda, Peter Omondi Deputy Headteacher Madiany Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Dullo, Jesse Gor Deputy Headteacher Masala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ochieng, Juliet Anyango Deputy Headteacher Ndigwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Yongo, Joseph Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odero, Joseph Kennedy Omondi Deputy Headteacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odera, Fredrick Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Othoche Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okuro, Phelix Omondi Deputy Headteacher Okela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Olago, Joseph Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rachar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okode, Meshack Isaac’s Deputy Headteacher Ragengni Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Were, Philip Ouma Deputy Headteacher Ranyala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ataro, Caroline Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Ruma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Owino, Lucy Akello Deputy Headteacher Ruma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Danga, Zacharia Okayo Deputy Headteacher Tanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okuku, Meshack Ouma Deputy Headteacher Wayaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Agutu, Jared Rehoboam Deputy Headteacher Kahoya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Aloo, Wilson Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Mituri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Onguka, Maurice Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ojawa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Weda, George Odero Deputy Headteacher Komolo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ong’echa, Gordon Orembe Deputy Headteacher Komolo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owino, Charles Ouma Deputy Headteacher Mirau Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obonyo, Collins Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ramoya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Adede, Roseline Achieng Deputy Headteacher Kasiri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogonya, Otieno Mathew Deputy Headteacher Lwala Rahongo Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Daniel Moyi Deputy Headteacher Lwala Rahongo Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhill, George Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyangoye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okoth, Barrack Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Mirando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odeny, Jorim Omolo Deputy Headteacher Wagoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Aidi, Daniel Wadegu Deputy Headteacher Got Okola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Were, Quintant Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Got Okola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Baraza, Samuel Ondero Deputy Headteacher Rabel Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Amimo, Michael Juma Deputy Headteacher Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okech, Rosalia Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ndonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odero, Julius Omollo Deputy Headteacher Migowa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odera, George Omolo Deputy Headteacher Kobonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odanga, Fredrick Otweyo Deputy Headteacher Kobonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Tuda, Rose Aluoch Deputy Headteacher Pala Kobong Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obunga, Daniel Joel Deputy Headteacher Pala Kobong Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Ms Mbare, Rosemary Okinyo Deputy Headteacher Barkogonga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochino, John Okoth Deputy Headteacher Ndhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Midega, Peter Otianga Deputy Headteacher Misori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okode, Nelson Otieno Deputy Headteacher Misori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odeny, Nashon Okwany Deputy Headteacher Tuju Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochieng’, Domnick Ang’ienda Deputy Headteacher Daga Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Madao, David Okwan’g Deputy Headteacher Manyuanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochola, Antony Okebe Deputy Headteacher Akuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogare, Joshua Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Akuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Awuoro, Joseph Okello Deputy Headteacher Kadundo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogwang’, Elijah Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Kadundo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Atiang, Caren Auma Deputy Headteacher Okiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Owino, Leah Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Malanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Umira, Rosemary Achieng Headteacher Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, Patrick Omondi Headteacher Bar Anyanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, Joseph Okola Headteacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Sibuor, Alice Awuor Headteacher Hafumbre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogaye, John Otieno Headteacher Hafumbre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Mirimo, Juliana Aloo Headteacher Humwend Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Gerald Olela Headteacher Ligala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Nyuma, Christopher Ochola Headteacher Jera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Nyamwanga, Dennis Osogo Headteacher Kagonya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Dande, Rosemary Agutu Headteacher Kanyaudo Pri. Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Kisia, Aggrey Agesa Headteacher Kanyaudo Pri. Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Jack Ayako Headteacher St. Peters Komoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odiaga, Shem Yahya Headteacher Konya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, George Juma Headteacher Lifunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oligo, Emmanuel Headteacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Asangai, Elias Tabaria Headteacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Opasamong, Peter Kirabu Headteacher Murumba Ori. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ingara, Erastus Ludenyo Headteacher Ndenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Nyapoto, Peter Odongo Headteacher Nyalenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okaye, Paul Omadede Headteacher Nyangungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ngeso, Joseph Olum Headteacher Ralak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odinga, Dalmas Odhiambo Headteacher Ralak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Ms Ogutu, Catherine Aoko Headteacher Sega Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Onjoro, Wilbroda Night Barasa Headteacher Sega Boys Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ajuoga, Albert Otieno Headteacher Sihay Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Achola, Bernard Okello Headteacher Urenga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Gombe, Patrick Ogutu Headteacher Uyundo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ejakait, Rasmus Odeke Headteacher Luthehe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ooko, Peter Owino Headteacher Nyambiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Lango, George Otieno Headteacher Ramunde Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Opaare, Mathew Omoit Headteacher Mauna Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Opondo, Christopher O Headteacher Nyaharwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Luvusi, Zirrah Mudambi Headteacher Sirisia Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoyo, Christopher Ouma Headteacher Luanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Awuor, Wilfrida Akello Headteacher Ukela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okumu, Patrick Odielo Headteacher Ukela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Onyango, Emilly Atieno Headteacher Ugambe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odawa, Fredrick Owino Headteacher Mahwi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogweno, George Alcent Headteacher Got Omalo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Olang, Symprose Auma Headteacher Ligose Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onda, Chrispine Gai Headteacher Doho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Magero, Marcella Makokha Headteacher Kodongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onyango, Patrick George Headteacher Uchola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Mutimbah, Margaret Oramisi Headteacher Waliera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omoke, Tobias Ochieng Headteacher Ogeya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Otieno, Mercy Anyango Headteacher Ogeya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oloo, William Odhiambo Headteacher Milambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Molla, Caleb Onyango Headteacher Umer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Anthony Headteacher Siror Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owuor, Stephen Fred Headteacher Nyalenda Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Muruka, Wilson Otieno Headteacher Bar Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ouma, Julius Omollo Headteacher Got Rembo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okwayo, Gregory R Headteacher Pap Olang Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Adang, Moses Oduor Headteacher Harungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, John Otieno Headteacher Ng’ag’a Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omusugu, Francisca Akisa Headteacher Kamrembo Siwadhe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ingolo, Sammy Khamati Headteacher Simur Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Onyango, Helen Adhiambo Headteacher Mathiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Otieno, Lilian Mary Achieng Headteacher Mathiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Ms Simiyu, Queen Nanjala Headteacher Nzoia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Nyagaya, Rosemary Atieno Headteacher Undhine Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Andrew Owino Headteacher St. Mary’s Ukwala Boys Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Ms Odhuon’go, Diana Akinyi Headteacher St. Mary’s Ukwala Boys Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Aromo, Patrick Owino Headteacher Mudhiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Kidera, Christine Auma Headteacher Sikang’ Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Odhiambo, Anyango Christine Headteacher Ugolwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oloo, Joseph Agwanda Headteacher Tihinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Charles Buyu Headteacher Tihinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Kidiya, John Ndongo Headteacher Murumba Yiro Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ogutu, Peter Onginjo Headteacher Lukongo Luduhi Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Were, James Odindo Headteacher Musiko Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ogola, Joseph Ouma Headteacher St. Joseph Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ombedho, Joseph Okoth Headteacher St. Joseph Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Onyango, Veronica Anyango Headteacher Markuny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Owino, Nelly Anyango Headteacher Markuny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okello, Aloyce Okoth Headteacher Uluthe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okoth, Maurice Ochieng Headteacher Rambula Special Sch For SNE& Vac T Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Wanyonyi, Joshua Wafula Headteacher Asango Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Opondo, Beatrice Apondi Headteacher Lolwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ambayo, Wilson Manya Headteacher Luru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Owino, Martin Otieno Headteacher Madungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Obiya, Mark Omondi Headteacher Madungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Mobutu, Getrude Adikinyi Frida Headteacher Mayingo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Akoyo, Apollo Otieno Headteacher Ichinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Michael Onyango Headteacher Rang’ala Boys’ Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Ms Akwiri, Ursula Akello Sr Headteacher Rang’ala Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Nyagar, Benedict Ogwa Headteacher Sidindi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ogollah, Richard Walala Headteacher Sigomre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Wathulu, Cosmas Odhiambo Headteacher Sijimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Mudave, Titus Mudavadi Headteacher Sijimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Patrick Headteacher Simenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Randiga, Peter Owiti Headteacher St. Patricks Ugana Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Obunde, Matabel Akinyi Headteacher St. Dominic Uloma Pry School – Ugunja Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochieng, Joseph Headteacher Ywaya Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onyango, Aloyce Stephen Headteacher Ywaya Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Kanda, Dinah Jepkosgei Headteacher Simerro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ondede, Eric Headteacher Kirind Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Kobiya, Francis Nyaika Headteacher Ligala Kabiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okello, Pius Onyango Headteacher Nyiera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Juma, Wilson Omondi Headteacher Ambira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omwela, David Headteacher Konjra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ilatsia, Julius Amwangu Headteacher Mbosie Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ouma, Philiph Juma Headteacher Ngunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Okoth, Agnes Akinyi Headteacher Rambula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ombima, Kennedy Likhumba Headteacher Ulwani Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Akhonya, Peter Fredrick Headteacher Umina Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Nalo, Hendrick John Ogera Headteacher Mudaho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Obonyo, Michael Ochieng Headteacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Benson Abungu Headteacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Shadrack Odhiambo Headteacher Mauna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Fwaya, Gerald Ogutu Headteacher Raduodi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Onyango, Beatrice Achieng Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okuthe, Lucas Odemba Headteacher Ogeda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Owino, Francis Ouma Headteacher Ogeda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Siagah, Bernard Otieno Headteacher Uref Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oyula, Victor Oduor Headteacher Luoka Primary Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ololo, Thomas Odongo Headteacher Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okoth, Samuel Oloo Headteacher Barding Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mwalawa, Peter Olumbe Headteacher Uuna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opondo, Joanes Ouma Headteacher Dibuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, Charles Owino Headteacher Hawinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Sewe, Elijah Ochieng Headteacher Hono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Laban, Elly Oluoch Headteacher Kabura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Olengo, Peter Awuor Headteacher Kal – Kada Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mumbia, Walter Horace Headteacher Kowet Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Aluoch, James Angoro Dickens Headteacher Kanyaboli Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Peter Wasonga Headteacher Malomba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogutu, Kenneth Sigu Headteacher Masumbi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omoro, Peter Otieno Headteacher Mwer Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyamanga, James Asteve Headteacher Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Rabongo, Alfred Ochieng Headteacher Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Obare, Millicent Akinyi Headteacher Ngiya Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Madafu, Bernard Headteacher Nyadhi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owino, Isaiah Otieno Headteacher Nyajuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Aloo, Dickson Owino Headteacher Nyalgunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opalla, Patrick Odhiambo Headteacher Nyalula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, Charles Ochieng Headteacher Senator Obama Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odenyo, Jacqueline Auma Headteacher Nyasita  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Saulo Headteacher Nduru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogutu, Linus Okumu Headteacher Nyambare Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Chek, Emanuel Oluoch Headteacher Nyamila Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omiena, Stephen Onyango Headteacher Osoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Juma, Moses Peter Headteacher Pap-oriang Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Akello, Chrispine Omondi Headteacher Rambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ndolo, Bernard Otieno Headteacher Ulafu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oloo, Maurice Odindo Headteacher Umala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obonyo, Maurice Saria Headteacher Aduwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Yiembe, Patrick Ochieng Headteacher Wang’chieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odede, George Ogolla Headteacher Mahola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opalakadi, Steven Oriede Headteacher Nyanganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Consolata Akinyi Headteacher Rasugu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, Samuel Odhiambo Headteacher Nyandheho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okoth, Steven Ogola Headteacher Uhuyi Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omolo, Antony Odhiambo Headteacher Uhuyi Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Aoko, Anne Owuor Irene Headteacher Udenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, George Ochieng Collins Headteacher Kalenyjuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Orando, John Otieno Headteacher Nina Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otiang, Lawrence Odhiambo Headteacher Sigana Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Angolo, Makline Atieno Headteacher Got Oyenga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogola, Boaz Ooko Headteacher Pap Gori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Achieng’a, Wycliff Omondi Headteacher Nyanginja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odawo, John Ohato Headteacher Uloma Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mbewa, Alloyce Odhiambo Headteacher Sirinde Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oreda, Enock Madiang Mahola Headteacher Uwasi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr On’gare, Philemon Otieno  Dishon Headteacher Misori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, David Opela Headteacher Pal – Pal Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Rabinya, James Oloo Ochieng Headteacher Pap Nyadiel Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ahenda, Pascal Odhiambo Headteacher Ngura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Elpher Olingo Headteacher Pap-kakan Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Molo, Joshua Ochieng Headteacher Ulawe A Pate Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Esalano, Douglas Avwova Headteacher Anduro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Okello, Prisca Atieno Headteacher Asere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okumu, Lucas Odhiambo Headteacher Aluny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogago, John Charles Headteacher Barkodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ojula, Joseph Otieno Headteacher Rakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, Charles Rawang Headteacher Mur Malanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Olum, Paul Otieno Headteacher Ochilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyabera, Wellington Orianya Headteacher Ndisi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oruko, George Odhiambo Headteacher Pap-olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Alfred Adika Headteacher Sudhe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Etenyi, Joshua Keneth Headteacher Katuda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Tom Ochieng Headteacher Nyalwanga  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oloo, Paul Omolo Headteacher Ochiewa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Agola, Samuel Okech Headteacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Awiti, Moses Omwono Headteacher Agor Lieye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ado, Jerinimus Ayoma Headteacher Agoro Tula Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owino, Vincent Okoth Headteacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odawo, Alfred Oduor Headteacher Rachuonyo Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Andambi, Janet Naumi Headteacher Bar Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ngada, Anastasia Awino Headteacher Madede Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Aduol, George Ogello Headteacher Sirongo Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduyu, Caleb Opondo Headteacher Uyiko Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odida, Caren Atieno Headteacher Pap Boro Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opondo, Joshua Odera Headteacher Manyala Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mbinga, Stephen Otieno Headteacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mulama, George Anyanga Headteacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, Morris Owino Headteacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, Juma Headteacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adala, John Keen Odhiambo Headteacher Mulaha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Luvisia, Morris Lihanda Headteacher Mulaha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochola, Titus Ambrose Headteacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Rabuku, Mark Oduor Headteacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Jaoko, Fabiano Aminah Headteacher Boro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okoth, George Owino Headteacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Agunda, Mildred Akinyi Headteacher Mbaga Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, Alex Owino Headteacher Segere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Kola, Mannase Ochieng Headteacher Segere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mwangale, Hilton Sudi Headteacher Liganwa Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owiti, Philip Owino Headteacher Liganwa Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omwanda, George Milando  Albert Headteacher Lwala Kaor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Kut, Mary Paul Anyango Headteacher His Blessings Ndori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okelo, Yonah Oyugi Headteacher Rarienda Uyore Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Ms Odiko, Esther Adhiambo Headteacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Abongo, Mary Alice Headteacher Wangu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, David P Headteacher J.M. Obidha Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Majogu, Collete Akinyi Headteacher Aluor Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okoth, Judith Awiti Headteacher Aluor Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owiti, Benard Otieno Headteacher Nango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Umbisa, Javan Ambani Headteacher Barkalare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Bonyo, Dorothy Atieno Headteacher Odok-rera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Olale, Patrick Odera Headteacher Dhene Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Siahi, Wycliffe Mwale Headteacher Dienya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Nyandwa, Peter Nyaieka Headteacher Gogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Akinyi, Alice Headteacher Gongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, Gilbert Godfrey Headteacher Got-kokwirii Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owegi, Gabriel Rabuogi Headteacher Kagilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okungu, Susan Atieno Headteacher Kambare  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Oloo, Mary Atieno O Headteacher Kaudha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oro, Filimon Onduso Headteacher Lihanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odhiambo, Dorine Auma Headteacher Lundha Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okongo, Margaret Aloo Headteacher Malanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Dianga, Alex Sylvester Headteacher Malele Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ojuka, Ruth Headteacher Maliera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Abwao, George Aggrey Headteacher Malunga Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Agollah, Jayne Adhiambo Headteacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obiero, Musa Okoth Headteacher Musembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mudenge, Geoffrey Onyango Headteacher Ndegwe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, Martin Migele Headteacher Ndori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onyango, Cleophas Wu’ogema Headteacher Ndori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Booker Demba Headteacher Ndere Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Gumo, James Allan,Were Headteacher Ndere Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Apamo, Lavy Manyanyi Headteacher Nyagondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Asuna, Fredrick Otieno Headteacher Nyagondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Akoth, Eliakim Randiki Headteacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otiato, Christopher Ochieng Headteacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, Erick Geoffrey Headteacher Nyawara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhoch, Samuel Ariepa Headteacher Nyangulu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ajwang, Kennedy Ogalo Headteacher Onding Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Olindi, Wilson Omutelema Headteacher Omindo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochilo, Martin Onyango Headteacher Regea Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omuonya, Daniel Solomon Headteacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Muyela, Fredrick Mdenda Headteacher Sirembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Koduogo, Richard Nyidhoh Headteacher Uthanya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Achieng, Mary Millycent Headteacher Uriri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Poka, Isaac Inda Headteacher Wagai Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Sande, Charles Headteacher Wagwer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odipo, Thomas Oloo Headteacher Wang’bith Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyier, Dixon Omondi Headteacher Sirandu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oriwo, Zebedee Omondi Headteacher Ulamba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Wellington Odera Headteacher Olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odongo, Elly Odhiambo Headteacher Wambusa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obudho, George Otieno Headteacher Ojwach Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Opiyo, Joseph Wauna Headteacher Onyinyore Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ongayo, Syprose Juma Headteacher Onyinyore Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, John Maurice Headteacher Kotoo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Osembo, Eunice Atieno Headteacher Asayi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oluoch, Ladislaus Odhiambo Headteacher Sirodha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okongo, Monica Auma Headteacher Sirodha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Chek, James Ondielo Headteacher Mundoware Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wambedha, Peter Osodo Headteacher Oseno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogale, Maurice Omondi Aggrey Headteacher Oseno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omondi, Oscar Javan Asol Headteacher Mingawo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Akoth, Celestine Omolo Headteacher Ligoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Muruka, Steven Ojwang Headteacher Miro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Sume, Maurice Okinda Headteacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ndege, Joseph Ochieng Headteacher Nyasidhi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Walo, Fredrick Ochieng Headteacher Mindhine Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onono, Fanuel Headteacher Kayieye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochola, Samuel Kitiwa Headteacher Kojuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogutu, Richard Asango Headteacher Ndere Boys Boarding Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onguche, Aloyce Ohuru Headteacher Ginga Valley Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Akelo, Haggai Odhiambo Headteacher Ujimbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Onyango, Risper Akinyi Headteacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochola, Lucas Otieno Headteacher Karuwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oduor, George William Headteacher Rachare Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Agengo, Pauline Awino Headteacher Yala Township Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Onganda, Florence Akinyi Headteacher Nyamninia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Namutali, Lydiah Violet Headteacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Kwendo, Philis Ayuma Headteacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ragwel, Florence Awuor Headteacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odhiambo, Margaret Akoth Headteacher Ahono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Onguko, Rosemary Anyango Headteacher Sinaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Adero, Alfred Agutu Headteacher Sinaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Amunga, Benson Abuli Headteacher Ulumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oriwo, Joseph Lanyo Headteacher Jina Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mudhimga, Samwel Otieno Headteacher Sagam  Deb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wadegu, Jacob Madara Headteacher Luri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Osungo, Benter Awuor Headteacher Kanyilaji Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Aggrey Ligaye Headteacher Bar Kawandu Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Akendo, Maurice Ogot Headteacher Rawalo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Owiti, Ephemia Muranditsi Headteacher Maungo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Wamani, Alice Adhiambo Headteacher J.M. Rembe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Rambim, Scholastica Adhiambo Headteacher Mulare Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ndonga, Nafanuel Ochaka Headteacher Opal Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Opiyo, Aggrey Awega  J. Headteacher Kaumeri Primar School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Gwayi, Judith Atieno Headteacher Uganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ongaga, George Emanuel Headteacher Pala Valley Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Orega, Joseph Oduor Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochuwala, Vitalice Ogot Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Agani, Lilian Sussy Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Munyasia, Norich Muindi Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omutiti, Patrick Headteacher Ndere/Aling’a Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Opama, Henry Ofula Headteacher Jusa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omusambayi, Samson Amboko Headteacher Majengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amollo, Joseph Owino Headteacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Elijah Aulo Headteacher Othach Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Juma, Jectone Miganga Headteacher Pala Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Oloo, Mary Awino Headteacher Chunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogada, Robert Okeyo Headteacher Ulowa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odundo, Fredrick Onono Headteacher Usenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oudia, Tom Otuila Headteacher Gotmatar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oyuya, Dishon Okech Headteacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omuodo, Joseph Otieno Headteacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Amuono, Mornica Headteacher Nyayo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuothi, Henry Enos Andai Headteacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Musungu, Harun Ochieng Headteacher Mahanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ngesa, Alfred Ben Headteacher Ragak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obadha, Joseph Onyango Headteacher Muguna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omolo, Samson Ochieng Headteacher Sangwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, Dan Oluoch Headteacher Magombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Angaga, Tom Paul Headteacher Nyangera Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, Joel Okello Headteacher Got Abiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Adera, Erick Molton Headteacher Gombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okisegere, Joachim Omusee Headteacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ouma, Jeremiah Olambo Headteacher Mitiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Mathias Ongalo Headteacher Minya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Anam, Annah Caroline Headteacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Diru, Francis Headteacher Nyangoma Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ofwona, Joan Pamella Headteacher Orengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Opundo, Samuel Ochome Headteacher Uyawi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obondo, Edwin Bambla Headteacher Wambara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyambok, Bernadette Anyango Headteacher Chamagana Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ndaloh, Walter Osuwo Headteacher Odao Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onege, Ernest Stephen Ramogi Headteacher Migiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obunga, William Ogwari Headteacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Adhiambo, Fidah Kemwel Headteacher Dago Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, Benard Otieno Headteacher Maranyona Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olango, Maurice Ogutu Headteacher Uhendo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owiso, Augustine Owino Headteacher Got Kochieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Magari, Samuel Majimbo Headteacher Onyinyore Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ouma, Richard Osode Headteacher Oyamo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nganyi, Kennedy Peter Headteacher Oyamo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Aogo, Charles Ougo Headteacher Olago Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oyienyo, Harun Ngeso Zecky Headteacher Akoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ongiya, Michael Jaoko  Buoga Headteacher Serawongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Andhoga, Caleb Ojwado Headteacher Oiko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Opondo, Gordon Millama Headteacher Bar-kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ousa, Ruth Achieng Headteacher Atilili Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Awuor, Hilda Headteacher Dunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ramogi, Okoth John Headteacher Bar Muofu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogodo, Joseph Ajwang Headteacher Dier Aora Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Maurice Akelo Headteacher Dier Aora Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Atitoh, Bernard Ochieng’ Headteacher Siage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Airo, George Omondi Headteacher Kibuye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ngutu, Charles Ochieng Headteacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odero, Nicholas Onyango Headteacher Gobei Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Moses, Elijah Ochieng Headteacher Ndira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Atemi, Lydia Amimo Headteacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Aliwa, Editor Aoko Headteacher Lwala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abeta, John Opiyo Headteacher Nyamira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ouma, Jacktone Orem Headteacher Uloma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Juma, Joseph Musungu Headteacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Andere, Joanes Audi Headteacher Yieke Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oyoo, Vincent Lucas Odhiambo Headteacher Gunda -sigomre Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Asiro, Aloyce Otieno Headteacher Keyo Kondindo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Opiyo, Peter Juma Headteacher Sirembe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Adhola, Nelson Opeyo Headteacher Obedi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Opiyo, Jacktone Ouma Headteacher Bar Kwongo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ongoro, Erastus Okech Headteacher Nyabenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Chacha, James Ochieng Headteacher Barchando Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owino, John Odhiambo Headteacher Okola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odongo, Samuel Owuor Headteacher Ngulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Orieko, Joel Oyamo Headteacher Kambajo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Airo, Peter Ajulu Headteacher Ugathi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Jagero, Vitalis Okello Headteacher Ndere Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Asere, Joseph Oyugi Headteacher Nyandusi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Wadegu, Erick Onyango Oyamo Headteacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odinga, Mary Adhiambo Headteacher Kapiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amara, William Ouma Headteacher Usire Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Kememwa, Alexander Headteacher Magawa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omenya, Cavin Oluoch Headteacher Masita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogola, Joshua Noo Headteacher Kayogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Omol, Herine Oginga Headteacher Ajigo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ongatta, Nom Angoya Headteacher Bar Opuk Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omondi, Jude Thadeus Headteacher Abidha Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okuku, Jacob Odongo Headteacher Kasau Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Awega, Gilbert Agidho Headteacher Buryiro Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oburu, George Akello Headteacher Majiwa Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Apina, Moses Apina Headteacher Sika Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Muga, Andrew Atendo Headteacher Atemo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obadha, Jared Mugah Headteacher Boi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojunga, Julius Anyanga Headteacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr James, Ogejo Odhiambo Headteacher Kokise Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Arwah, Samuel Obago Headteacher Kokise Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Abwao, Lucy Akinyi Headteacher Lwak K.c.c Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Ms Juma, Beatrice Vera Headteacher Lwak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ombewa, John Ochieng Headteacher Luoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odek, Joseph Onyango Headteacher Mahaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogada, Silas Omollo Headteacher Memba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oringo, Daniel Onyango Headteacher Nyagoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omedi, Neville Hassan Odera Headteacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Wagunda, David Owuor Headteacher Powo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opudo, Moses Ochieng Headteacher Rakombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oiro, Alex Omondi Headteacher Raliew Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Onyando, Vitalis Menya Headteacher Rarieda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oguche, Jusper Odhiambo Headteacher Rariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Atetwe, Ayub Tiema Headteacher Ramba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Onyango, Elisha Yewa Headteacher Saradidi  Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okode, John Isaac  Obila Headteacher Siger Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Awuor, Ernest Raphael Headteacher Wangarot Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Awino, Apollo Ogango Headteacher Kaminogendo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ayuka, Samuel Ochieng Headteacher Kawamangaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Midundo, Francis Omolo Headteacher Kawamangaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obel, Pascal Audi Headteacher Kanyichudo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochieng, Nicholas Nyango’da Mbewa Headteacher Got Bondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ondhe, Joshua Rume Headteacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Acholla, Peter Oguda Headteacher Kawino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owuor, Julius Onyango Mark Headteacher Majango Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ouma, Simon Onyango Headteacher Mabinju Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyarandi, Dickson Olwala Headteacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Laja, Collins Ochieng Headteacher Ndwara Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Alenga, Beatrice Ijaika Headteacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Everline Akoth Headteacher Kusa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhiambo, Martin Otieno Headteacher Nguka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojal, Godfrey Odiwuor Headteacher Gundarut Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Sewe, George Ouma Headteacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Akungu, Joshua Evans Headteacher Aduoyo Pry Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Owiny, Monica Auma Headteacher Kamalumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okuku, Benedict Odhiambo Headteacher Kandhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okwadha, Rosemary Akinyi Headteacher Kayundi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Ms Ogada, Jane Atieno Headteacher Konjiko Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Aduwa, George Okaka Headteacher Ongielo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owano, Dalmas Ogango Headteacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Amisi, Samuel Wasonga Headteacher Kametho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okello, Joshua Ochien’g Headteacher Manera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odero, Andronico Ochieng Headteacher Obaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Abongo, Everline Awino Headteacher Omboye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Aketch, Jared Okumu Headteacher Tiga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otonde, Phanuel Ondijo Headteacher Agok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odindo, Charles Omondi Headteacher Chianda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochiel, Stephen Owira Headteacher Gagra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opiyo, George Ochieng Headteacher Kagwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Onyango, Patrick Bernard Headteacher Kawuondi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okereh, Paul Ochieng Headteacher Kunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ousuru, Pius Imai Headteacher Lieta Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ndhere, Maurice Nyawanda Headteacher Lusi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogong’a, George Agundo Headteacher Lweya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opany, Samuel Adera Headteacher Madiany Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Kodigu, Dismas Kojo Headteacher Madiany Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okola, John Amenga Headteacher Masala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Osur, Tobias Ochieng Headteacher Naya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Orwa, Gilbert Juma Headteacher Naya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omeno, Isaiah Ojungo Headteacher Ndigwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Awino, Albert Olal Headteacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ouma, Perez Rachael Achieng Headteacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odeyo, Maurice Omil Headteacher Nyamasore Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Audi, Maurice Otieno Headteacher Ochienga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Mirasi, Charles Onyango Headteacher Okela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oniare, Charles Otieno Headteacher Rachar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Obara, Beatrice Achieng Headteacher Ranyala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Agai, Boaz Otieno Headteacher Ruma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Abonyo, Charles Odede Headteacher Ruma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Midega, George Omondi Headteacher Tanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Mita, David Otieno Headteacher Wayaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Daniel Sadia Headteacher Kahoya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochieng, Meshack Gordon Headteacher Mituri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Denge, Evans Oningu Headteacher Ojawa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obiero, Fredrick Headteacher Ojawa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Awuor, Fredrick Onyango Headteacher Komolo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Magomba, George Ochieng Headteacher Kasiri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ochido, Rose Anyango Headteacher Lwala Rahongo Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obiero, Joseph Omullo Headteacher Nyangoye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Atieno, Barack Monye Headteacher Mirando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ouma, George Otieno Headteacher Wagoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obanda, Paul Amimo Headteacher Got Okola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Kola, Joyce Adako Headteacher Rabel Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogollo, Joel Omondi Headteacher Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obonyo, Calleb Onyango Headteacher Migowa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Edwin Headteacher Kobonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oile, Henry Ekutu Headteacher Pala Kobong Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Haya, Meshack Okadho Headteacher Barkogonga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Yala, Mathias Odhiambo Headteacher Ndhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Abuom, Patrick Odiwuor Headteacher Ndhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okello, Carilus Justus Headteacher Misori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Akeloh, Jacob Orwa Headteacher Tuju Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Werre, Lawrence Otieno Headteacher Daga Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Atela, Charles Ochieng Headteacher Manyuanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Abonyo, Aggrey Ooko Headteacher Langu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyabola, Samwel Okoth Headteacher Akuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Miruka, Dominic Anumo Headteacher Akuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Oketch, Monica Anyango Headteacher Kadundo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odira, Joseph Amala Headteacher Kaonje Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Kodinya, Stevens Headteacher Malanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ouma, Beatrice Atieno Headteacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oluoch, Emmanuel Stephen Otieno Headteacher Inungo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Obali, Jane Headteacher Masamra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, William Ochieng Headteacher Got Odima Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Owuor Patrick Headteacher Muhwayo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ambundo, Patrick Okoma Headteacher Diraho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, John Omondi Headteacher Ginga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ambido, Alex Oloo Headteacher St. Patricks Ugana Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Alego, Thomas Ochol Headteacher Bar Atheng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oduor, Benslove Baraza Joseph Headteacher Sirandumb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Obonyo, Vincent Onyango Headteacher Uriya Magoya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Okumu, Florence Adhiambo Headteacher Suwinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onaka, Philemon An’gang’o Headteacher Suwinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ambalo, Rowlands Oduor Headteacher Nina School For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oretah, Willis Martin Headteacher Achage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, James George Headteacher Gendro  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Tom, Beatrice Achieng Headteacher Duha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Amara, Charles Omondi Headteacher Sidundo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Sewe, Stephen Saul Headteacher Rakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Osowo, Thomas Otolo Headteacher Madede Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otieno, Consolata Achieng Headteacher Oseno Komolo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ondeng, Eunice Atieno Headteacher Naaman Akumu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Nyaundi, Jacinta Awour Headteacher Nico Hauser Sp Sec Sch For The V.Impared Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Makhakha, Janet Nafula Headteacher St. Georges Sidada Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Arthur Headteacher Nyabeda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Achieng, Ben Headteacher Ramula Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onyango, Paul Odhiambo   A. Headteacher Ndiru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Anyona, David Odhiambo Martin Headteacher Komuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Apopa, Henry Nyabaya Headteacher Tatro Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okwiri, Rosemary Makopiyo Odwa Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogutu, Patrick Otieno Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obonyo, Meshack Owino Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Kogwang’, Dickson Otieno Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omondi, Mathews Ochieng Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochieng, Joseph Ambrose Headteacher C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Manyala, Francis Ouma Headteacher Maranda Sch. For The M.H. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obuya, Caleb Headteacher Wambasa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Magwar, Peter Onyango Headteacher Mahanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Samuel Omondi Headteacher Abom Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olala, Samson Headteacher Goma Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ongecha, Amos Okoth Headteacher Warianda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Kongolo, James O S Headteacher Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Atieno, Dickson Nyamungu Headteacher Waringa Primary  School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odhiambo, George Akun Headteacher Nyamira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Yongo, Andrew Indere Headteacher Manyonge Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ajwang, Wiva Omondi Headteacher Sirembe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ounga, Daniel Ochieng Headteacher Milenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Owenga, Esther Abonyo Headteacher EARC – Bondo Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oketch, Beatrice Adhiambo Headteacher Wera  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okal, Kennedy Okinyo Headteacher Nyamor Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omolo, Musa Headteacher Maugo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojwang, Robert Ogindo Headteacher Kitambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Arara, Peter Ochieng Headteacher Mumbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Otieno, Anne Akinyi Senior Teacher Bar Odar Unit For The Mentally H/Capped Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ouma, Charles Ochieng Senior Teacher Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogutu, Antone Raphael Senior Teacher Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Ogolla, Syprin Akinyi Senior Teacher Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Opondo, Jane Adhiambo Senior Teacher Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Odhiambo, Monica Auma Senior Teacher Ugenya Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Okoth, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Ugenya Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Musitah, Richard Okelo Senior Teacher Ugenya Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Wanyande, Nicholas Ochieng Senior Teacher Ugenya Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Owino, Christine Atieno Senior Teacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Ajwang, Carren Adhiambo Mary Senior Teacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Onyango, Everline Akinyi Senior Teacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Oriambo, Dorothy Atieno Senior Teacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochanda, Augustine Okoth Senior Teacher Ligala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Miruka, Elly Owino Senior Teacher Ligala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Onyango, Veronica Adhiambo Senior Teacher Jera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Osore, Beatrice Aore Senior Teacher Jera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Mando, Joseph Thomas Mboya Senior Teacher Kanyaudo Pri. Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, James Ochieng Senior Teacher Lifunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Chrispine Senior Teacher Lifunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Wanzala, Catherine Wesonga Senior Teacher Lifunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Ochieng, Pamela Awuor Senior Teacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Adalla, Crispine Onganyo Senior Teacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Owino, Seline Apiyo Senior Teacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Adala, Rose Anyango Senior Teacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omondi, Phoebe Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Ngalo, Caroline Atieno Senior Teacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Philip Odhiambo Senior Teacher Masamra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogutu, Francis Ochieng Senior Teacher Murumba Ori. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Rawayo, Pamela Atieno Senior Teacher Nyangungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Were, James Okoth Senior Teacher Ralak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Achola, Meshack Okoth Senior Teacher Ralak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Musindalo, Agnes Maureen Senior Teacher Sega Boys Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Forster Victor Senior Teacher Sega Boys Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoth, Alfred Omondi Senior Teacher Siwar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Mbeke, Jenipher Okoyo Senior Teacher Uyundo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omolloh, Gaudensia Awino Senior Teacher Udira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Lelo, Charles Osodo Senior Teacher Udira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Apondi, Margaret Joan Senior Teacher Nyambiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Osunda, Zachary Odhiambo Senior Teacher Lela  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Vincent Oduor Senior Teacher Lela  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Oloo, Dorothy Akinyi Senior Teacher Bar Odar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Oduor, Eunice Awino Senior Teacher Bar Odar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Odongo, Leah Auma Senior Teacher Sirisia Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Athoye, John Ouma Senior Teacher Ukela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogutu, Richard Owino Senior Teacher Ukela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oyiyo, Francis Ochieng Senior Teacher Mahwi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Odhiambo, Domtila Mulondi Senior Teacher Kogere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Ms Ochieng, Mildred Atieno Senior Teacher Ligose Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omondi, Caroline Adongo Senior Teacher Doho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Amuga, Jane Auma Senior Teacher Nyamsenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Osogo, Richard Oluoch Senior Teacher Nyamsenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoth, Charles Oduor Senior Teacher Nyamsenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Were, Diana Tundah Senior Teacher Uring Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Awuor, Michael Oduma Senior Teacher Lunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochweda, Julius Opondo Senior Teacher Waliera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Owuor, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Waliera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoyo, Michael Otieno Senior Teacher Umer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoth, Christopher Odhiambo Senior Teacher Siror Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oyugi, Peter Otieno Senior Teacher Nyalenda Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Mudolo, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Bar Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Ongulu, Monica Akinyi Senior Teacher Harungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Nicholas Omolo Senior Teacher Magombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Barasa, John Andago Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ochiel Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Ben Mark Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ochiel Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Abwao, Francisca Amolo Senior Teacher Yenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okudho, Sylvester Ochieng Senior Teacher Simur Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Obuong, Isaac Joseph Senior Teacher Siranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Wanjir, Caroline Ogola Senior Teacher Siranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Yamo, Jimmy Oluoch Senior Teacher Siranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Wagumba, Peter Owoko Senior Teacher Undhine Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okeyo, George Owoko D. Senior Teacher Lwero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Vincent Churchill Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Ukwala Boys Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Oduor, Praxedes Getrude Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Ukwala Boys Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Okonya, Evaline Atieno Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Ukwala Boys Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Oyugi, Patricia Akinyi Senior Teacher Equator Roundtable Sp U Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Odiwuor, Florence Juma Senior Teacher Equator Roundtable Sp U Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oduor, Jared Odhiambo Senior Teacher Equator Special School And Vocational Tr Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Messo, Rose Apondi Senior Teacher Equator Special School And Vocational Tr Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Omambia, Vinic Julius Amanwa Senior Teacher Rangala  Boys  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Abanja, Charles Ochieng Senior Teacher Ginga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Lawrence Onyowa Senior Teacher Lukongo Luduhi Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onginjo, Evans Odhiambo Senior Teacher Musiko Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, William Owino Senior Teacher Musiko Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, Michael Ochieng Senior Teacher Orao Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Omondi, Susan Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Mukulo, Patrick Mayabi Senior Teacher Markuny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Otieno, Irene Awuor Senior Teacher Ulawe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Obare, Sylvia Anyango Senior Teacher Uluthe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Odhiambo, Selina Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Pascalia Naya Community School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Wanga, Regina Meso Senior Teacher Got Osimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochieng, Peter Elvis Senior Teacher Got Osimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Onyango, Berlyn Akinyi Senior Teacher Got Osimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Opondo, Benjamin Omondi Senior Teacher Lolwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ohanya, Evelyne Adhiambo Senior Teacher Madungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, Moses Senior Teacher Ngop Misengini Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Omoro, Rose Ouko Senior Teacher Rang’ala Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Aol, Florence Anyango Senior Teacher Rang’ala Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Makokha, David Telwa Senior Teacher Ruwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odongo, Dorringtone Edwin Senior Teacher Sidindi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Rapela, Maurice Ouma Senior Teacher Sidindi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Obonyo, Jacton Ouma Senior Teacher Sidindi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Osur, Bernard Ochieng Senior Teacher Sigomre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ogeya, Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Sigomre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Musiga, Josephine Winnie Senior Teacher Sigomre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Agoro, Susan Atieno Senior Teacher Sijimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Godia, Lilian Apondi Senior Teacher Simenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Randinga, Benter Atieno Senior Teacher St. Patricks Ugana Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ndege, Veronica Atieno Senior Teacher St. Patricks Ugana Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okoth, Bernard Ojuro Senior Teacher Bar Atheng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oriaro, Francis Athanas Senior Teacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ogada, Alice Akinyi Senior Teacher Kirind Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oduor, Felix Ooko Senior Teacher Ligala Kabiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Adhiambo, Maurice Oduor Senior Teacher Ligala Kabiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onyango, Peter Ochanda Senior Teacher Nyiera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ooko, Moses Oduor Senior Teacher Nyiera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Oluloh, Roselyne Achieng Senior Teacher Ambira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ogola, Florence Akinyi Senior Teacher Ambira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Madao, Betty Oluoch Senior Teacher Konjra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Ms Olero, Lilian Senior Teacher Nyasanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Otieno, Victoria Anyango Senior Teacher Nyasanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Otieno, Floridah Achieng Senior Teacher Ugunja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Owino, Colleta Achieng’ Senior Teacher Ugunja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ochieng, Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Ugunja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onyango, Stephen Omia Senior Teacher Umina Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Auma, Celestine Sabina Senior Teacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Onyango, Everlyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Otieno, Leah Atieno Senior Teacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Agina, Eliakim Odemba Senior Teacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Odhil, Jackline Akinyi Senior Teacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Mband, Erick Meshack Onyango Senior Teacher Mauna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Opondo, Celestine Awino Senior Teacher Suwinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ouma, Ruth Aketch Senior Teacher Nina School For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Sirawa, Charles Odaga Senior Teacher Nina School For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Andrew, Dorcas Aoko Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otieno, Josephine Aoko Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Munai, Margaret Nyaleso Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Obare, Jane Anyango Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Owiti, Syprose Anyango Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otieno, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Ms Odongo, Milka Atieno Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Osawo, Oscar Ogola Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Mbeyah, Phelgone Adhiambo Senior Teacher Achage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wananda, Arthur Odhiambo Senior Teacher Bar 0lengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oluoch, Francisca Apiyo Senior Teacher Uuna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogola, Collins Omondi Senior Teacher Dibuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okello, Victor Okochi Senior Teacher Dibuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Anyango, Julius Opiyo Senior Teacher Hono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Sirawa, John Onyango Stephen Senior Teacher Hono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Pamba, Margaret Aluoch Senior Teacher Hono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ogutu, Milberg Anyango Milbet Senior Teacher Kabura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Opondi, Patricia Achieng Senior Teacher Kal – Kada Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Onyango, Judith Achieng Senior Teacher Kirindo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Achach, Dismas Oduor Senior Teacher Kirindo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogutu, Thomas Ochieng Senior Teacher Kowet Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Wanga, Cornelia Awino Senior Teacher Malomba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omware, Irene Atieno Senior Teacher Masumbi Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Lawrence Owoko Senior Teacher Mwer Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Obonyo, Josphine Akinyi Senior Teacher Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Kut, Francis Okinja Senior Teacher Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Okello, Judith Amollo Senior Teacher Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ojuok, Elizabeth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ngiya Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Juma, Duncan Okoth Senior Teacher Ngiya Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Nahashon Onyango Senior Teacher Nyajuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, George Opiyo Senior Teacher Nyalgunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Olum, Gabriel Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyalgunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Amunga, Joel Mukoya Senior Teacher Senator Obama Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ooko, Anton Oburu Senior Teacher Senator Obama Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Aruwah, Daniel Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nduru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odima, Pauline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ulafu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otiang’, Patrick Lumumba Senior Teacher Umala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhier, Moses Oduor Senior Teacher Upanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obiero, George Abwonji Senior Teacher Upanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Midigo, Lynette Achieng Senior Teacher Wang’chieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Daniel Ooko Senior Teacher Mahola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Balera, Jacinta Senior Teacher Nyanganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogangra, George Owino Senior Teacher Nyandheho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mugwang’a, George Onyango Senior Teacher Nyandheho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Opondo, Aquiline Awino Senior Teacher Udenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogutu, Oliver Onyango Senior Teacher Udenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ajode, Raphael Otieno Senior Teacher Kalenyjuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ayieng’, Francis Ajuogi Senior Teacher Udamayi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Juma, Jacinter Aluoch Senior Teacher Sigana Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obonyo, Ezekiel Bunde Senior Teacher Ojwando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyakako, Erick Ochieng Senior Teacher Ojwando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, Fredrick Oluoch Senior Teacher Uloma Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Selina Akoth Senior Teacher Sirinde Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oloo, Charles Ndiang’ Senior Teacher Goro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduol, Felix Oduor Senior Teacher Goro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, Michael Joseph Senior Teacher Gendro  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ahambo, Raphael Okech Senior Teacher Uwasi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oluoch, Marcel Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kochieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Nelson Juma Senior Teacher Nyakado Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Everline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ndiwo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omollo, Margaret Aoko Senior Teacher Pap Nyadiel Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Machiala, Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Pap Nyadiel Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Maurice Ngung’a Senior Teacher Magungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omoth, Paul Otiu Senior Teacher Magungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Jera, Peter Opondo Senior Teacher Nyagwela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odunga, Abel Ochieng Senior Teacher Pap-kakan Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, George Otieno Senior Teacher Yogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Atieno, Jeremia Senior Teacher Nyakongo Kokang’  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Atieno, Pamela Oyugi Senior Teacher Anduro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oduor, Teresa Selina  Atieno Senior Teacher Aluny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Waw, Julius Mugunde Senior Teacher Aluny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Opondo, Jane N Senior Teacher Barkodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ouma, Julius Onyango Senior Teacher Ochilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyaswa, David Oriwo Senior Teacher Katuda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okech, Benard Otieno Senior Teacher Ochiewa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Hella, Sylvester Onyango Senior Teacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Odhiambo, Maureen Adhiambo Senior Teacher Agor Lieye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Ms Munesi, Lilian Achieng Senior Teacher Agoro Tula Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oluoko, Peter Otieno Senior Teacher Agoro Tula Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Aduol, Pamela Wanjawa Senior Teacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Agunja, Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyugi, Daniel Okoth Senior Teacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Mwai, Ruth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bar Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Ms Oduol, Florence Anyango Senior Teacher Madede Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wanyang, Peter Onyango Senior Teacher Urim Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ouma, Josephine Patricia Senior Teacher Pap Boro Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Omondi, Judith Abayo Senior Teacher Pap Boro Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Obare, Christine Violet Senior Teacher Manyala Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Dok, Maricus Odhiambo Senior Teacher Bar Kagwanda Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Malo, Alex Onyango Senior Teacher Kabura Ulwan F.m. Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Amollo, Dorine Awour Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Nyawira, Celline Aluoch Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odero, Jane Alando Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Rose Awino Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Wambulwa, Peris Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Muraguri, Esther Muthoni Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omollo, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Atieno, Susan Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Owino, Celine Atieno Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Oyoo, Jennifer Adhiambo Senior Teacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ajuoga, Pamela Akinyi Senior Teacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Mugah, Hellen Aoko Senior Teacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Achieng, Hellen Senior Teacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ouma, Kena Bena Senior Teacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Onyango, Elizabeth A Senior Teacher Mulaha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Mugenya, Agnes Akinyi Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otieno, Mary Adhiambo Omari Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Mose, Hellen Bosibori Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ochieng, Everlyne Awuor Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Kevin Gordon Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Atieno, Rosemary Ann Senior Teacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Mboha, Linda Awuor Senior Teacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Atieno, David Otieno Senior Teacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Adhiambo, Susan Camline Senior Teacher Boro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ngana, Josephine Oduor Senior Teacher Boro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Yewah, Chrispine Ogolah Senior Teacher Boro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Atieno, Matilda Elizabeth Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Opondo, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oluoch, Pamela Akoth Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Apondi, Jenipher Adipo Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ohango, Elizabeth Awuor Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odunga, Pamela Adoyo Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Chrispine Odhiambo Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omoth, Paul Odhiambo Senior Teacher Segere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Arwa, Francisca Adhiambo Senior Teacher Lwala Kaor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogendo, Daniel Oluoch Senior Teacher Oseno Komolo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Anyango, Solomon Twala Senior Teacher Rarienda Uyore Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyadenge, Nicholas Oyungu Senior Teacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otaya, Leonard Ogola Senior Teacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Tom Okal Fred Senior Teacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyienyo, Charles Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ongoro, Elizabeth Awuor Senior Teacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Randiki, Dorothy Mango Senior Teacher Nico Hauser Sp Sec Sch For The V.Impared Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Wandete, Noreen Adede Senior Teacher Ulumbi  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ooko, George Okumu Senior Teacher Nango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Yiembe, Bernard David Senior Teacher Gogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Aduda, Wilson Otieno Senior Teacher Gongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mbendo, Solomon Ochieng Senior Teacher Got-kokwirii Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Acham, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Kagilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Arthur Oduor Senior Teacher Kagilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ododa, Ann Phrodriques Senior Teacher Kagilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owak, Anthony Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kambare  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Omondi, Agnes Awino Senior Teacher Kaudha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oloo, Bonphace Nyakito Senior Teacher Malele Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ombok, Julius Senior Teacher Maliera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Mugangai, Grace Senior Teacher Maliera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, James Wamari Senior Teacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Onyango, Catherine Akinyi Lona Senior Teacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Winga, William Omondi Senior Teacher Musembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Aweyo, Mathlida Akinyi Senior Teacher Ndere Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ongeso, Dorine Achieng Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ouma, Christine Achieng Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ombati, Charles Mwangale Senior Teacher Nyawara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odera, Raphael Ochieng’ Zakayo Senior Teacher Regea Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Akinyi, Lilian Okinda Senior Teacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Otieno, Hellen Anyango Senior Teacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Awuor, Antonita Achieng Senior Teacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ouko, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Oyoo, Alice Atieno Senior Teacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Amoth, Irene Achieng Senior Teacher Sirembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ondiege, Walter Ngoye Senior Teacher Uthanya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omondi, Simon Jared Senior Teacher Wagwer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Owino, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Wagwer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Akun, Timothy Goro Senior Teacher Wang’bith Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obat, Jacob Otieno Senior Teacher Sirandu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Sijenyi, Milcah Auma Senior Teacher Kanyadet Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ayoro, Carren Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ulamba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Atieno, Jennifer Atito Senior Teacher Olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Oluoch, Caroline Otieno Senior Teacher Olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Opiyo, Jackline Akinyi Senior Teacher Wambusa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odundo, Denis Amolo Senior Teacher Kanyuto Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odalo, Moses Omondi Senior Teacher Siriwo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Nyapuddi, Andrew Ojina Senior Teacher Siriwo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Apodo, Benson Aggrey Oloo Senior Teacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mudwasi, Abraham Ham  Omondi Senior Teacher Mundoware Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Nyabuku, Dorcah Kemunto Senior Teacher Oseno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, Isaac Moses Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odera, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Barturo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ouko, Christine Leah Senior Teacher Barturo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Awili, Daniel Otieno Senior Teacher Ligoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Buoro, Vivian Akinyi Senior Teacher Ligoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Radigo, Jane Akinyi Senior Teacher Mwadi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Owuor, Joan Adhiambo Senior Teacher Komuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Paul Kouma Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Onginjo, Grace Achieng Senior Teacher Nyasidhi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Otieno, Doreen Awuor Senior Teacher Nyasidhi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Aseka, Jack Alela Senior Teacher Nyasidhi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Abongo, Bibianne Atieno Senior Teacher Kayieye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oduor, John Otieno Senior Teacher Kayieye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Auma, Alice Anyango Senior Teacher Kayieye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Odera, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Kayieye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Sijenyi, James Otieno Senior Teacher Wangoji Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Aloo, Richard Onyango Senior Teacher Kojuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Keya, Gerphas Oluoch Senior Teacher Ndere Boys Boarding Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Akunda, Charles Wilberforce Opa Senior Teacher Ndere Boys Boarding Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ogeda, Wilfrida Atieno Senior Teacher Ginga Valley Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Onyango, Benter Awino Senior Teacher Ginga Valley Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ochung, Grace Anyango Senior Teacher Ginga Valley Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Osale, Jenipher Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ujimbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ongaga, Joseph Achieng Senior Teacher Karuwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyoko, James Ondego Senior Teacher Karuwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ombewa, Fenny Akoth Senior Teacher Rachare Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Waoh, Florence Wasonga Senior Teacher Yala Township Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Akello, Janet Atieno Senior Teacher Yala Township Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Ms Ogola, Christabel Akoth Senior Teacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otuoma, Edwin Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Mogalo, Dorine Anyango Senior Teacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyoo, Stephen Owino Senior Teacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Magudha, Linus Onyango Senior Teacher Muhanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ogutu, Julia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Muhanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Imende, Jael Sikobe Senior Teacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onyango, Ouma Willis Senior Teacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Bala, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Otieno, Roseline Awuor Senior Teacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okoth, Dalmas Omondi Senior Teacher Anyiko Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ouko, Denis Ochieng Senior Teacher Anyiko Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Akinyi, Eunice Melsha Senior Teacher Ulumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okongo, Janet Awuor Senior Teacher Jina Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Owino, Grace Juma Senior Teacher Sagam  Deb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Awuoche, Stella Awuor Senior Teacher Luri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Orwa, Millycent Achieng Senior Teacher Luri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Frank Handa Senior Teacher Tatro Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Umira, Joan Atieno Senior Teacher Rawalo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochung, Richard Ochieng Senior Teacher Kaumeri Primar School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oduor, Cyprian Ocheing Senior Teacher Fr. Ouderaa Sec. School For The H.I. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onoka, Cancious Okoth Senior Teacher Bondo Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abisai, Jackson Minkosky Tiema Senior Teacher St. Josephs Tech. Inst. For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mwanza, Pasliano Ouma Senior Teacher St. Josephs Tech. Inst. For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Anyango, Elizabeth Juma Senior Teacher Maranda Sch. For The M.H. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mito, Richard Okwany Senior Teacher Maranda Sch. For The M.H. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Genga, Elisha G. H. Senior Teacher Maranda Sch. For The M.H. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Maduri, Mary Sikukuu Senior Teacher Maranda Sch. For The M.H. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ouma, Martin Nundu Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Onyango, Phoebe Anyango Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abayo, Daniel Omondi Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odongo, Jared Onyango Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amisi, Nixon Otieno Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Mwaha, Afline Amoth Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mulama, Benard Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Omollo, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oloo, Juliana Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Kabibi, Naomi Ruth Senior Teacher Nyamira  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Edward Owino Senior Teacher Jusa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Frederick Owiti Senior Teacher Kanyibok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oloo, Augustine Gaunye Senior Teacher Kanyibok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Adhiambo, Slessor Juma Senior Teacher Mago Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obunga, Ponto Jaoko Senior Teacher Mago Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otieno, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Mago Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mayi, Josiah Langi Senior Teacher Majengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Walter Emmanuel Senior Teacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omonge, James Evans Senior Teacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ponde, Naome Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Owino, Susan Aluoch Senior Teacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Awimbo, Meshack Oduor Senior Teacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ohalo, Monica Akello Senior Teacher Nyamonye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ogallo, Anne Achieng Senior Teacher Pala Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okoth, Caroline Akinyi Senior Teacher Sanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Abuonji, Esther Akinyi Senior Teacher Chunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Akinyi, Irene Mary Senior Teacher Chunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Riwa, Daniel Omondi Senior Teacher Odhuro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyatodo, Joseph Odhiambo Senior Teacher Gotmatar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oyuga, Eliud Bake Senior Teacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, David Ohera Senior Teacher Mitundu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okuku, Isaac Ngesa Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Jalang’o, Elizabeth Akech Senior Teacher Ragak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onunga, John Omondi Senior Teacher Abom Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, Philip Ombidhi Senior Teacher Barkanyango Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogolla, Peter Collins Senior Teacher Nyangera Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Obara, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Nyangera Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Wabwire, Catherine Otieno Senior Teacher Nyangera Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyalla, Daniel Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Gombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Osago, Rosemary Senior Teacher Gombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ohore, Consolata Anyango Senior Teacher Goma Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ochieng’, Magdaline Aludo Senior Teacher Goma Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyangowo, Benter Achieng B. Senior Teacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Bita, Veronicah Achieng Senior Teacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyawanda, Roseline Ayieta Senior Teacher Mitiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Raphael Kizito Senior Teacher Minya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Ogutu, Rosemary Apondi Senior Teacher Nyangoma Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ooko, Erick O. Calvins Senior Teacher Odao Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Dongi, Monica Anyona Senior Teacher Odao Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Adah, Christopher Ouma Senior Teacher Otuoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okewa, Salome Atieno Senior Teacher Migiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogola, Fredrick Onyango Senior Teacher Migiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ochieng, Hellen Akinyi Senior Teacher Dago Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Akelo, Jael Awalo Senior Teacher Maranyona Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Awino, Willy’s Onyango Senior Teacher Got Kochieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Phanuel Ochola Senior Teacher Lenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyamari, Roseline Kemunto Senior Teacher Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ouma, Paul Alfred Otieno Senior Teacher Rabango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olweru, Jared Otieno Senior Teacher Ndeda Island Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Mawere, Carren Arwa Senior Teacher Luore Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, Victor Omondi Senior Teacher Luore Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Airo, Paul Odhiambo Senior Teacher Oiko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Wambuor, George Vincent Otieno Senior Teacher Oiko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owiti, Nicodemus Otieno Senior Teacher Oiko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Omollo, Lilyane Akinyi Senior Teacher Kipasi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Chialo, Fredrick Odera Senior Teacher Kipasi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Omonge, Hamida Akoth Senior Teacher Kipasi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oriwa, Daniel Wan’goma Senior Teacher Bar-kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otiende, Mary Ogot Senior Teacher Bar-kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ochieng, Rosemary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bar-kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Omboga, Phoebe Atieno Senior Teacher Bar-kowino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Asneth, Christine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Waringa Primary  School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Osodo, Christine Atieno Senior Teacher Atilili Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ongango, Salome Arogo Senior Teacher Dunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ragwel, Lydia Sylvia Senior Teacher Dunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Misolo, Jacob Nyamanga Senior Teacher Bar Muofu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okoth, Gladys Olambo Senior Teacher Bar Muofu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okumu, Josphine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Dier Aora Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odera, John Saka Senior Teacher Siage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyaseda, Lilian Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ohanga, Zipora Alando Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Akumu, Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Olali, Beatrice Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Adhiambo, Nelly Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ochieng, Millicent Adongo Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Obara, Lucy Joan Atieno Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ogutu, Lilian Awuor Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obondo, John Odera Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Owiti, Florence Massawa Senior Teacher Gobei Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Atak, Jacqueline Bahati Senior Teacher Gobei Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Opeya, Eunice Aluoch Senior Teacher Ndira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Orwa, Jane Guya Audi Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Owili, Millicent Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Agwena, Lilian Akoth Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Thuya, Margaret Tumaini Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Amollo, Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ngonga, Christine Atieno Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Opwapo, Christine Juma Oriwo Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Wanyonyi, Nerea Atieno Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ongachi, Jane Pamela Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oholo, Christine Aloo Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Kichana, Lencer Adhiambo Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okoth, Joab Oduwo Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Sijenje, Emily Atieno Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Kimani, Ali Hamisi Senior Teacher Lwala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nguono, Elizabeth Apinde Senior Teacher Lwala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyalwal, Merceline Awino Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr K’ondolo, Shem Oito Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oulo, Isaiah Okeyo Senior Teacher Uloma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Obura, Seline Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Olwande, Lilian Awuor Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Adiedo, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oluoch, Rose Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odeny, Loice Onduru Atieno Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Aketch, Josephine Achieng’ Senior Teacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyaloma, Patrick Amolo Senior Teacher Yieke Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Awuor, George Owino Senior Teacher Yieke Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Anyango, Caren Senior Teacher Gunda -sigomre Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Olale, Cellestine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Gunda -sigomre Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Onyango, Janet Anyango Abogi Senior Teacher Gunda -sigomre Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Adera, Risper Achieng Senior Teacher Gunda -sigomre Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otunga, Benard Omondi Senior Teacher Matangwe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Muruka, John Were Senior Teacher Bar Kwongo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Atieno, Monica Senior Teacher Bar Kwongo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ayany, Sarah Atieno Senior Teacher Bar Kwongo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obango, Jacob Olulo Senior Teacher Nyabenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ahaga, Francis Charles Senior Teacher Kamnara Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otiende, Judith Oyuga Senior Teacher Okola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Edward Oyugi Senior Teacher Milenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Onyango, Margaret Basigye Nyahera Senior Teacher Milenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Fredrick Halowe Senior Teacher Milenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Miyare, George Mbewa Senior Teacher Ngulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Orwa, Agnellah Akoth Senior Teacher Kambajo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ajwang, Pamela Atieno Senior Teacher Ugathi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Airo, Jared N K Senior Teacher Ugathi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ouma, Christine Aoko Senior Teacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oyuga, Patricia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odando, Pamellah Ayiti Senior Teacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Sonye, Nancy Akinyi Senior Teacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ogombo, Valentine Atieno Senior Teacher Kapiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ng’iendo, Georgine Ogutu Senior Teacher Usire Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyauma, Josephine Ademba Senior Teacher Magawa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Wasonga, Jared Orwa Senior Teacher Masita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Wesonga, Jackline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Masita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ragudwa, Consolata Awuor Senior Teacher Ajigo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oywer, Wilson Otieno Senior Teacher Ajigo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ochieng, Jedida Senior Teacher Ajigo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Gumba, Florence Auma Senior Teacher Ajigo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okal, Elijah Ochieng Senior Teacher Abidha Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Radull, Natalie Sugunga Senior Teacher Madiany Special S For The M.H & Vac T.C Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oyola, John Ochieng Senior Teacher Madiany Special S For The M.H & Vac T.C Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Odhiambo, Mercellyne Atieno Senior Teacher Madiany Special S For The M.H & Vac T.C Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Anyango, Hellen Senior Teacher Madiany Special S For The M.H & Vac T.C Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Odago, Maureen Atieno Senior Teacher Atemo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Abiero, Dismas Oyoo Senior Teacher Boi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Ochar, Quinter Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Ongaro, Caroline Sewe Senior Teacher Kokise Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okongo, Isaac Nyanya Senior Teacher Lwak K.c.c Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ajwang, Beryl Adhiambo F Senior Teacher Lwak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Ms Othuol, Colleta Aluoch Senior Teacher Lwak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omolo, Gerson Olang’ Senior Teacher Mahaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omondi, George Okeyo Senior Teacher Mahaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Agolah, George Moroh Senior Teacher Nyagoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Openjih, James Jumah Senior Teacher Nyagoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Ateto, Felician Ogambi Senior Teacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okello, Jacob Ochieng Senior Teacher Powo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okudo, Roseline Atieno Senior Teacher Raliew Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Deborah Anyango Senior Teacher Rambugu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Oudu, Anyango Beatrice Senior Teacher Rarieda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Noah Oke Senior Teacher Rariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okonji, Charles Haya Senior Teacher Rariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ouma, Rose Awino Senior Teacher Ramba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Achola, Willis Odhach Senior Teacher Saradidi  Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odera, Samuel Oti Senior Teacher Saradidi  Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ogone, Carrolyn Atieno Senior Teacher Saradidi  Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ongaro, James Odera Senior Teacher Unjwanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okello, Martin Okelloh Senior Teacher Wera  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Amollo, Denis Awuor Senior Teacher Wera  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochieng, Gordon Adhola Senior Teacher Kaminogendo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Mlongo, Josinta Adhiambo Senior Teacher Got Bondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Onege, Evance Otieno Senior Teacher Kawino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ndiege, Patricia Auma Senior Teacher Majango Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owalla, Luke Otieno Senior Teacher Ndwara Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ochieng, Eve Awuor Senior Teacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Sewe, Macrine Akoth Senior Teacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Aloo, Stella Juma Senior Teacher Kusa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Anyona, Alfred Aduol Senior Teacher Gundarut Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Molo, Perez Atieno Senior Teacher Kamalumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Juma, Eva Anyango,Were Senior Teacher Kandhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Abuoro, Annah Wandaye Senior Teacher Kayundi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Muga, Churchill Adera Senior Teacher Ongielo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Oketch, Carren Atieno Senior Teacher Ongielo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Esther Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ongielo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Gilo, Moses Odelo Senior Teacher Akom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Chek, Aaron Edward Obudho Senior Teacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Makagutu, Anne Awuor Senior Teacher Kametho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Nandi, Lucy Atieno Senior Teacher Manera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Akinyi, Veronica Odero Senior Teacher Obaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Maciana Achieng Senior Teacher Obaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ochieng, Lorine Achieng Senior Teacher Rambira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Odhiambo, Millicent Adhiambo Senior Teacher Chianda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ogolla, Salome Adhiambo Senior Teacher Gagra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Elizabeth Agola Senior Teacher Gagra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyawanda, Silvanus Ochieng Senior Teacher Gagra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Onyoyo, Stephen Aija Senior Teacher Lieta Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Anguka, Simon Peter Senior Teacher Lusi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Opiyo, Loice Akinyi Senior Teacher Lusi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Adere, Colleta Akoth Senior Teacher Lusi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okoth, Emily Achieng Senior Teacher Lusi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Onaya, Margaret Anyango Senior Teacher Ndigwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Anguka, Bernard Omondi Senior Teacher Ndigwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Onyango, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Juma, Catherine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhiambo, Samuel Senior Teacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ng’ong’a, Daniel Otieno Senior Teacher Nyamasore Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Agida, John Apiyo Senior Teacher Ochienga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okayo, Eucabeth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Othoche Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Oseki, Jemilla Awino Senior Teacher Okela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obumba, Walter Oburu Senior Teacher Rachar Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Omenda, Dorsilla Odera Senior Teacher Wambisa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Odieloh, Elizabeth Akinyi Senior Teacher Komolo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Kasera, Maurice Vincent Senior Teacher Ramoya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Agola, Jack Tocho Senior Teacher Lwala Rahongo Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Geofrey Senior Teacher Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ouko, Susan Akinyi Senior Teacher Pala Kobong Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Owala, Helida Awuor Senior Teacher Barkogonga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omany, George Onyango Senior Teacher Hafumbre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Jacktone Senior Teacher Hafumbre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Meso, Maurice Ochieng Senior Teacher St. Peters Komoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Obell, Peter Otieno Senior Teacher St. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Odiero, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Miyare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Otieno, Pauline Akeyo Omolo Senior Teacher Nyangungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Rahul, Goddfrey Odhiambo Senior Teacher Got Odima Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Erick Oduor Senior Teacher Sega Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Oyiyo, Clementine Anyango Senior Teacher Sega Boys Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Abungu, Millicent Awuor Senior Teacher Nyambiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Omoto, Dolly Awuor Senior Teacher Nyambiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Mwalo, Kenneth Olaleh Senior Teacher Ramunde Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oloo, Ambrose Onguko Senior Teacher Lela  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Dimba, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Sigweng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Akinyi, Josephine Elizabeth Senior Teacher Bar Odar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Moses Omondi Senior Teacher Bar Odar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Ogola Paul Senior Teacher Nyaharwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Lango, Mildred Auma Senior Teacher Sirisia Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Okello, Evaline Achieng Senior Teacher Muhwayo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Sewe, Jascinter Aluoch Senior Teacher Mahwi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odero, Lawrence Otieno Charles Senior Teacher Kogere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Ms Orido, Yuanita Akinyi Senior Teacher Ligose Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Sabato, Eunice Achieng Senior Teacher Ligose Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ooko, Godfrey Ouma Senior Teacher Nyamsenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Oloo Senior Teacher Uring Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Musyindu, Christine Kavivi Senior Teacher Uring Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochiel, Daniel Odhiambo Senior Teacher Bar Oninge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Abdo, Omondi Dennis Senior Teacher Bar Oninge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omondi, Anne Adhiambo Senior Teacher Waliera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Peter Odhiambo Senior Teacher Magombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Kitoto, Miriam Amolo Senior Teacher Magombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Chrispine Oduor Senior Teacher Ng’ag’a Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odera, Julius Peter Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kamrembo Siwadhe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Opiyo, Rosemary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Siranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Zacheus Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Lwero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Osumba, Cecilia Achieng Senior Teacher Ukwala Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Wesa, Caroline Atieno Senior Teacher Ukwala Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Otieno, Agnes Kera Akinyi Senior Teacher Lunjre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Akinyi, Winnie Madikizela Senior Teacher Ninga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Rakula, Sophia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Uluthe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Oyugi, Dorothy Awino Senior Teacher Asango Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochanda, John Ataro Senior Teacher Lolwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Nyaika, Lucia Akello Senior Teacher Madungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Okumbe, Pamela Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rang’ala Boys’ Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Awino, Abigael Onganga Senior Teacher Sigomre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Owuor, Doreen Odour Senior Teacher Sijimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ochieng, Judith Atieno Senior Teacher Simenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ouma, Carolyne Anyango Senior Teacher St. Dominic Uloma Pry School – Ugunja Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okuomu, Jeremiah Odero Senior Teacher Ywaya Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okumu, Paul Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ywaya Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Onyango, Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Ywaya Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Omondi, Celestine Awino Senior Teacher Simerro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Omondi, Alice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ambira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Niga, Risper Senior Teacher Mbosie Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Omenda, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ngunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Owino, Maurice George Senior Teacher Rambula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Atieno, Alice Catherine Senior Teacher Ulwani Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Suja, Kezia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ulwani Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Wanga, Mary Getrude Adhiamb Senior Teacher Sirandumb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Wambundo, Thomas Senior Teacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Sulwe, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onyango, Edward Senior Teacher Dendyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Ochieng, Caroline Betty  Awino Senior Teacher Uloma Murumba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Okinda, Gabriel Onyango Senior Teacher Uloma Murumba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Rapemo, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Suwinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Onyango, Ethel Mlale Senior Teacher Mwer Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Okoth, Evelyne Atieno Senior Teacher Agoro Oyombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Opondo, Hellen Atieno Senior Teacher Achage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ngoga, Jane Adhiambo Senior Teacher Achage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oketch, Eunice Adongo Senior Teacher Dibuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Erick Odhiambo Senior Teacher Dibuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Awuor, Jackline Adika Senior Teacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Abuto, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ouma, Richard Senior Teacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Buoga, Margaret Awuor Senior Teacher Kabura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Julius Randa Senior Teacher Kowet Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odhiambo, Ednah Aluoch Senior Teacher Kowet Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ayore, Jane Akoth Senior Teacher Kowet Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyamo, Peterlis Oduol Senior Teacher Malomba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Omolo, Mary Achieng Senior Teacher Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Akinyi, Roselyne Senior Teacher Ngiya Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Anyango, Caroline Luwum Senior Teacher Nyasita  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oduor, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Sidok Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ouma, Alice Awuor Senior Teacher Ulafu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Orowe, Christine Orowe Senior Teacher Ulafu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ojanji, George Oduor Senior Teacher Unyolo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ochieng, Esther Akinyi Senior Teacher Usingo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oketch, Peter Otieno Senior Teacher Usingo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odinga, Isdore Onyango Senior Teacher Nyalaji Pry School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omondi, Spari Florence Senior Teacher Nyanganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Abala, Sabastian Omondi Senior Teacher Nyandheho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Madialo, Elizabeth Anyango Senior Teacher Nyandheho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ogutu, Hellen Juma Senior Teacher Udenda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochollah, Francis Okoth Senior Teacher Matera Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Alila, Michael Senior Teacher Kalenyjuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adika, Frankline Otieno Senior Teacher Udamayi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Olima, Dorothy Akinyi Senior Teacher Sigana Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduol, Dan Ochieng Senior Teacher Ojwando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Owuor, Damaris Atieno Senior Teacher Nyanginja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Onyango, Grace Akinyi Senior Teacher Uloma Kodero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obilloh, Williams Otieno Senior Teacher Uradi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ouma, Dennis Mugenda Senior Teacher Uhembo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Owino, Judith Atieno Senior Teacher Nyakado Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Omondi, Jackline Anyango Senior Teacher Misori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, David Owour Senior Teacher Pal – Pal Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Akoth, Florence Akuku Senior Teacher Agage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Aloo, Phoebe Owuor Senior Teacher Agage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Mogenya, Marygoretti Anyango Senior Teacher Ngura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Adhinga, Sauline Akumu Senior Teacher Pap-kakan Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Gawala, Margaret Apiyo Senior Teacher Nyakongo Kokang’  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Oyunga, Elizabeth Akinyi Senior Teacher Anduro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ong’ong’o, Bernard Osore Senior Teacher Asere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otieno, Teresia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Aluny Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opondo, Daniel Ogony Senior Teacher Barkodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owino, Julius Otieno Senior Teacher Rakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wayodi, Joseph Akello Senior Teacher Usula Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ochieng, Josphine Anyango Senior Teacher Ochilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Kokumu, Thomas Otieno Senior Teacher Ochilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otote, Patrick Omondi Senior Teacher Sudhe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Odhiambo, Helen Atieno Akoth Senior Teacher Katuda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Onyango, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Nyalwanga  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Ms Odhiambo, Emmavianey Atieno Senior Teacher Agor Lieye Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odiyo, Eric Oluoch Senior Teacher Kubar Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Kobe, Damarice Senior Teacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odhiambo, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rachuonyo Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oloo, Phoebe Aoko Senior Teacher Bar Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Okumu, Lucy Achieng Senior Teacher Bar Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Atieno, Loyce Jerusa Senior Teacher Bar Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Musolo, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bar Agulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ooko, Judith Anyango Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Aloo, Caroline Carren Auma Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Obade, Isdorah Anyango Senior Teacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Owira, Francis Aluoch Senior Teacher Siaya Township Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Sijenyi, Joyce Mwikali Senior Teacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Obiero, Risper Atieno Senior Teacher Gombe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Akinyi, Florence Senior Teacher Mulaha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Amani, Ambrose Onyango Senior Teacher Mulaha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Omito, Patriciah Owuoth Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Odero, Bertha Awino Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Opiyo, Nelly Awino Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Muga, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Okello, Evaline Atieno Senior Teacher Awelo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oloo, Celline Aoko Senior Teacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Waringa, Augustine Otieno Senior Teacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Omolo, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Boro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Nyamulo, Mildred Adhiambo Senior Teacher Boro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oluoch, Clarice Atieno Ogollah Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Okweya, Carren Atieno Senior Teacher Segere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oloo, Hellen Nyanguka Senior Teacher Lwala Kaor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ayoo, Jacqueline Akinyi Senior Teacher Oseno Komolo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ochola, Jane Juma Senior Teacher St. Oda School For The Blind Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Opela, Brian Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Mark’s Kagilo Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Oyola, Pamela Aketch Senior Teacher Aluor Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ondago, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Aluor Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Agunda, Grace Achieng Senior Teacher Barkalare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Achieng, Phoebe Lilian Senior Teacher Odok-rera  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Owuoche, Salome Awino Senior Teacher Lundha Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Otieno, Dorcas Aoko Senior Teacher Lundha Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ochieng’, Dorcas Tabitha Senior Teacher Lundha Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ofula, Washington Aremo Senior Teacher Malunga Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Oduge, Celline Anyango Senior Teacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odhiambo, Jacinta Auma Senior Teacher Musembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odongo, Mary Atinga Senior Teacher Ndori Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Sogo, Joyce Awino Senior Teacher Nyagondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okiro, Victoria Anyango  Imbo Senior Teacher Nyagondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ouma, Caroline Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Keneth Odhiambo Senior Teacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Otieno, Janet Akinyi Senior Teacher Karariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Obare, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Wagai Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Murunga, Clare Nekesa Senior Teacher Wagwer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Rading, Mathews Ochieng Senior Teacher Wang’bith Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obure, Fredrick Ghana Senior Teacher Kanyadet Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otengo, Raphael Asirieh Senior Teacher Nyapiedho Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Onyango, Peris Adhiambo Senior Teacher Asayi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Owanga, Carolyne Anyango Senior Teacher Oseno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Omitha, Judith Akinyi Senior Teacher Komuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Onyango, Lilian Caren Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyasidhi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omollo, Harrison Anyanga Senior Teacher Mindhine Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okaka, George Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kayieye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Omware, Serphine Atieno Senior Teacher Kojuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Muruka, Risper Akinyi Senior Teacher Kojuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, George Otina Senior Teacher Kojuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mululu, Fredrick Ahomo Senior Teacher Kojuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odundo, Martine Wasonga Senior Teacher Uyonga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Agwingi, Kevin Fredrick Senior Teacher Uyonga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Oyero, Millicent Nancy Atieno Senior Teacher Bar-komeno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Atieno, Beatrice Caren Senior Teacher Yala Township Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Omollo, Christine Sika Senior Teacher Yala Township Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owuor, George Omondi Senior Teacher Nyamninia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Ms Omath, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Nyamninia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Osedo, Millicent Awuor Senior Teacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Aremo, Eunice Vivianauma Senior Teacher Bar Sauri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ajuoga, Alphosine Amondi Senior Teacher Ahono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omole, Stephen Senior Teacher Sagam  Deb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ogutu, Pauline Ogola Senior Teacher Sagam  Deb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochola, Fredrick Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Maungo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otulo, Samson Omondi Senior Teacher Opal Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otiato, Stephen Otieno Senior Teacher Opal Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Sande, Zacharia Ogutu Senior Teacher Opal Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Awuor, Elly Oluoch Senior Teacher St. Josephs Tech. Inst. For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ojuka, Michael Onyango Senior Teacher Maranda Sch. For The M.H. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Sibuor, John Ogutu Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Yieko, Zachayo Okumu Senior Teacher Got Ramogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otieno, Esther Atieno Senior Teacher Mageta Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Owiti, Alice Omwanda Senior Teacher Majengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abuyu, Paul Onyango Senior Teacher Chunga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owigo, Patrick Ouma Senior Teacher Wambasa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Aundi, Maurice Olulo Senior Teacher Wambasa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Auma, Syprose Akinyi Senior Teacher Odhuro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Owiti, Benedette Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Adongo, Dorine Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odundo, Josiah Awiti Senior Teacher Muguna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Asiro, John Rading Senior Teacher Abom Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odhiambo, Ruth Awino Senior Teacher Abom Primary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obunde, Desmond Okumbe Senior Teacher Barkanyango Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogwela, Peter Ogola Senior Teacher Mitiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Oluoch, Samuel Juma Senior Teacher Orengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Fredrick Ouma Senior Teacher Odao Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Atonga, Margaret Adhiambo Senior Teacher Otuoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Onduso, Rose Okinyo Senior Teacher Migono Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Olwande, Leonard Oriwo Senior Teacher Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Rogers Mango Senior Teacher Lenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Misachi, Grace Atieno Senior Teacher Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Adhiambo, Benta Akungu Senior Teacher Waringa Primary  School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Kababu, Beatrice Awino Senior Teacher Waringa Primary  School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Atieno, Onduru Ruphine Senior Teacher Atilili Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Alaro, Lucy Atieno Senior Teacher Dunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Akai, Priscah Lydiah Senior Teacher Dier Aora Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ocholah, Lucas Wamundhe Senior Teacher Dier Aora Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Atieno, Anne Millicent  O Senior Teacher Bondo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Owiti, Lilian Auma Senior Teacher Gobei Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odipo, Sollome Nyaboke O. Senior Teacher Gobei Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Migaya, Millicent Atieno Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Onyang’, Mary Openji Senior Teacher Nyawita Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odonyo, Hesbon Odhiambo Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ochae, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oloo, Sophy Adhiambo Senior Teacher Sinapanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ochola, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Omala, Miriam Ongeso Senior Teacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otieno, Consolata Awino Senior Teacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Akello, Josephine Anyango Senior Teacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otieno, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Bar-kawaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Okello, Jacinta Achieng Senior Teacher Yieke Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Osumba, Grace Alouch Senior Teacher Matangwe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okumu, Juliet Akinyi Senior Teacher Bar Kwongo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Aloo, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Nyabenge Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otieno, Joyce Aluoch Senior Teacher Mawere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odongo, Lazarus Ochieng Senior Teacher Ngulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odero, Boaz Otieno Senior Teacher Ugathi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Owino, Juliana Akoth Senior Teacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ambujo, Tom Odhiambo Senior Teacher Maranda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odhiambo, Bernard Oloo Senior Teacher Kapiyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Abong’o, Margaret Akinyi Senior Teacher Bar Opuk Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abuoro, Peter Abuoro Senior Teacher Kasau Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Nyamanga, Rose Anyango Senior Teacher Majiwa Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, Joseph Odhiambo Senior Teacher Makasembo   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Obala, Elizabeth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Atemo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Alambo, Timothy Ochola Senior Teacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhiambo, Joshua Omollo Senior Teacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Omondi, Everline Akoth Senior Teacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Ochieng, Siprose Atieno Senior Teacher Mahaya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Maurice Senior Teacher Memba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Okeyo, Maurine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Memba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Abonyo, Brenda Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyagoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochieng, Peter Olweny Senior Teacher Nyagoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Onywera, Nereah Awuor Senior Teacher Rambugu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oliech, Henry Onyango Senior Teacher Rarieda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Obonyo, Lilian Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rariw Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Kisienya, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Ramba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Adede, Charles Methu Senior Teacher Wangarot Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ouma, Roseline Awino Senior Teacher Kaminogendo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Ogollah, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Kawamangaria Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochola, Fred Chiaji Senior Teacher Kanyichudo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Owino, Monica Akinyi Senior Teacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opiyo, Joshua Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kawino Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Yieko, George Omondi Senior Teacher Nyamboyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owiti, Elijah Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamboyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ogaya, Benter Auma Senior Teacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odida, Fredrick Onyango Senior Teacher Ndwara Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Miyumo, Benter Achieng Senior Teacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opiyo, Ambrose Omondi Senior Teacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Odhiambo, Mauline Achieng Senior Teacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Makopiyo, Phillice Awino Senior Teacher St. Lazarus Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Atonga, Jeremiah Otiri Senior Teacher Gundarut Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Moli, Lilian Deya Senior Teacher Kamalumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Owino, Millicent Zeda Senior Teacher Konjiko Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opiyo, Samuel Odiyo Senior Teacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okode, Fredrick Odhiambo Senior Teacher Rambira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Muga, John Onyango Senior Teacher Kitambo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oloo, Erick Otieno Senior Teacher Agok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyagudi, Joseph Otieno Senior Teacher Gagra Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Otieno, Mary Akinyi Senior Teacher Masala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okoth, Willis Ouma Senior Teacher Masala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obor, Jeconiah Otieno Senior Teacher Ndigwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Odeny, Turphose Gowi Senior Teacher Othoche Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okendi, Richard Ogalo Senior Teacher Ragengni Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Gumo, Susan Atieno Doris Senior Teacher Ruma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Juma, Godhard Onyando Senior Teacher Wambisa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Okwiri, Judith Anyango Senior Teacher Ramoya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Owino, Millicent Adhiambo Senior Teacher Wagoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Denge, Fanuel Ooro Senior Teacher Ndonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ngode, Christine Auma Senior Teacher Kobonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odongo, George Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ndhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, John Atanda Senior Teacher Ndhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Yuko, Tobias Awimbo Senior Teacher Ogango Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Disiye, Dolrose Atieno Senior Teacher Got Konjwang Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhiambo, Peter Oduor Senior Teacher Bar Anyanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okello, Moses Otieno Senior Teacher Got Nanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Abonyo, Alex Awanda Senior Teacher Humwend Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, John Aburu Senior Teacher Inungo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Osore, Joseph Otieno Senior Teacher Inungo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Ogola, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Konya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Sanjro, Agnes Atieno Senior Teacher Murumba Ori. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Aliwa, Fredrick Omondi Senior Teacher Ndenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ong’ong’e, Anthony Senior Teacher Siginga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Ajwang, Elizabeth Achieng Senior Teacher Ralak Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oriwo, Paul Owino Senior Teacher Sega Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Okoth, Josephine Anyango Senior Teacher Sega Boys Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogutu, Richard Ochieng Senior Teacher Sifuyo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogutu, Francis Ochieng Senior Teacher Urenga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Sijenyi, Habakkuk Odera Senior Teacher Uriya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Anditi, Simon Patrick Senior Teacher Usinda Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Geng’a, Josephine Akoth Senior Teacher Udira Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oluoch, Stephen Onyango Senior Teacher Luthehe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Obambo, Jane Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyambiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Peter Senior Teacher Lela  Pri  Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Jardon, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Ulumba Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Opondo, Anthony Oduor Senior Teacher Nyaharwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oyugi, Richard Onyango Senior Teacher Ohando Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Alal, Maurice Oduor Senior Teacher Sirisia Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onyango, Vincent Oduor Senior Teacher Luanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oloo, Julius Oduko Senior Teacher Ukela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Messoh, Fredrick Thomas Senior Teacher Ugambe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ooo, Daniel Onyango Senior Teacher Mahwi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Wesonga, Christine Anyango Senior Teacher Ligose Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okoth, John Ochieng Senior Teacher Kodongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oloo, Fredrick Oyugi Senior Teacher Umer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Muruka, Collins Otieno Senior Teacher Nyalenda Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owuor, Gerald Odhiambo Senior Teacher Bar Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Gangla, Judith Atieno Senior Teacher Harungu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Oduor, Everline Akoth A Senior Teacher Kamrembo Siwadhe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oloo, Thomas Omondi Senior Teacher Yenga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, Nicholas Ochieng Senior Teacher Simur Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omondi, Jane Anyango Senior Teacher Nzoia Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Awange, Joseph Otieno Senior Teacher Mudhiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ayamba, Susan Judith Senior Teacher Sikang’ Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Osino, Alfred Ochieng Senior Teacher Wang’otong’ Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Omondi, Millicent Awino Senior Teacher Lukongo Luduhi Pri Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochieng, Henry Were Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ulanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Amondo, Celine Awuor Senior Teacher Lolwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Rateng, Kennedy Odhiambo Senior Teacher Luru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Opondo, Christopher Zakaria Senior Teacher Ngop Misengini Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Omondi, Marciana Atieno Senior Teacher Sigomre Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ndede, Ruth Atieno Senior Teacher Simenya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oyugi, John Onyango Senior Teacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ochieng, Helida Atieno Senior Teacher Simerro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oduor, Julius Joseph Senior Teacher Ukalama Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Obiya, Gabriel Owino Senior Teacher Sikalame Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Omenda, Millicent Akech Senior Teacher Sirandumb Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Okoth, Everlyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyamasare Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Bernard Gabriel Senior Teacher Mauna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ojwang’, Jared Ouma Senior Teacher Bar 0lengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omungo, Peter Owino Senior Teacher Uuna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Orinda, Simon Orinda Senior Teacher Dibuoro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odero, Argwings Ochieng Senior Teacher Gangu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ondieko, Carolyne Atieno Senior Teacher Hawinga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adede, Michael Nyamwala Senior Teacher Kabura Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Okello, Dorcas Atieno Senior Teacher Malomba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Jaroma, Mary Akinyi Senior Teacher Mwer Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wilson, George Ochieng Senior Teacher Nyajuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Owino, Patricia Akinyi Senior Teacher Senator Obama Kogelo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ouma, Roseline Atieno Senior Teacher Nyasita  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Wasonga, Millicent Awour Senior Teacher Nduru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Joseph Oduor Senior Teacher Nyamila Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Kanyanga, Eunice Awuor Senior Teacher Sidok Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omondi, Rose Ojwang Senior Teacher Ulafu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wamala, Stephen Olunga  Edwine Senior Teacher Umala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Aloo, Collins Owuor Senior Teacher Aduwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ouma, John Oduor Senior Teacher Nyalaji Pry School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Anyango, Silibia Helida Senior Teacher Nyanganga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ojwang, Jackline Anyango Senior Teacher Rasugu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ondiko, Stephen Wire Senior Teacher Kalenyjuok Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ogola, Addah Achieng Senior Teacher Nyanginja Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oduor, Pamella Ngira Senior Teacher Uradi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Atinga, Wilson Mayumba Senior Teacher Goro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ojwang, Helida Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kochieng Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, Sylvester Odhiambo Senior Teacher Pal – Pal Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ouma, Kennedy Odhiambo Senior Teacher Pal – Pal Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Assesa, Dorcas Akeyo Senior Teacher Agage Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Asandah, Coster Omondi Senior Teacher Duha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Athiambo, Nelly Akoth Senior Teacher Sidundo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochieng, Peter Onyango Senior Teacher Ulawe A Pate Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omwony, Walter Arogo Senior Teacher Anduro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Owino, Linda Atieno Senior Teacher Anduro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Ms Obanda, Sabina Atieno Senior Teacher Asere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ngonga, Joseph Ooko Senior Teacher Rakuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Muyoyo, Vitalis Odhianbo Senior Teacher Mur Malanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mududah, James Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Pap-olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Sidungu, Sylvester Opiyo Senior Teacher Pap-olengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ndinya, David Ouma Senior Teacher Sudhe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Olasi, Rabecca Amollo Senior Teacher Nyalwanga  Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Denga, Rachel Auma Senior Teacher Ochiewa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Aduol, Sylvanus Oduor Senior Teacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otieno, Peninah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Siaya Central Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Oduor, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Rachuonyo Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ooko, Joseph Ogeyo Senior Teacher Pap Boro Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduor, Fredrick Menya Senior Teacher Pap Boro Primary Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obat, Kevin Otieno Senior Teacher Ndai Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oluoch, Mark Onyango Senior Teacher Manyala Pri Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odinga, Charles Owino Senior Teacher Bar Kagwanda Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Siso, John Obiero Senior Teacher Bar Kagwanda Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Gideon Owino Senior Teacher Karapul Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Oyowo, Grace Akinyi Senior Teacher Mulaha Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Assesa, Florence Onam Senior Teacher Nyandiwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Agutu, Christine Akinyi Senior Teacher Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owira, Charles Onyango Senior Teacher Segere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Omondi, Emily Atieno Senior Teacher Liganwa Pri. School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otieno, Everline Atieno Senior Teacher Lwala Kaor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Okoth, Mary Akinyi Senior Teacher Oseno Komolo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omoro, Ezekiel Onyango Senior Teacher Oseno Komolo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Yiembe, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Oseno Komolo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Pascal Senior Teacher Rarienda Uyore Primary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ameso, Gilbert Aloo Senior Teacher DHRO – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okello, Edwine Ombonya Senior Teacher Aluor Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Auma, Caroline Senior Teacher Aluor Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Kisinyo, Esther Obiero Senior Teacher Dhene Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Mboti, Susan Senior Teacher Gogo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Andisi, Veronica Amatang’u Senior Teacher Gongo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ochieng, Margaret Akoth Senior Teacher Got-kokwirii Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, William Owino Senior Teacher Kagilo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wamaya, Collins Omondi Senior Teacher Lihanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Nyagudi, Anne Akinyi Senior Teacher Malunga Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Bande, Thomas Milalu Senior Teacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, George Mbola Senior Teacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Aremo, Florence Akinyi Senior Teacher Mutumbu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Owiti, Maureen Atieno Senior Teacher Nyawara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Onyimbo, Risper Auma Senior Teacher Nyawara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Obongo, Margaret Owuonda Senior Teacher Nyangulu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochieng, Amos Ratar Senior Teacher Onding Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Umala, Fredrick Joab Owino Senior Teacher Onding Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Odero, Jane Achieng’ Senior Teacher Omindo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okaka, Calleb Ochieng Senior Teacher Ramula Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Owuor, Eunice Achieng Senior Teacher Ramula Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Godffrey Isaack Senior Teacher Sirembe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ngoye, George William Senior Teacher Uranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Oluoch, Dorothy Awuor Senior Teacher Uranga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oburu, George Oluoch Senior Teacher Wagwer Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Muhando, Samuel Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Sirandu Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Muga, Kennedy Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ulamba Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Anyango, Charles Guga Senior Teacher Ndiru Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ondijo, Oscar Opon Senior Teacher Odendo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Adel, Janet Oluoch Lusi Senior Teacher Barkatado Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ouma, Michael Oluoch Senior Teacher Kanyuto Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Adipo, Eric Olwande Francis Senior Teacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Ms Achieng, Felgona Asseneth Senior Teacher Ojola Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Inda, Gerald Wadenya Senior Teacher Mundoware Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Owich, Jenipher Atieno Senior Teacher Oseno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okquwa, Jenipher Auma Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Osumba, Ruth Adibo Senior Teacher Mingawo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Opala, Hosborn Otieno Senior Teacher Mingawo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Agina, Daniel Clive Senior Teacher Barturo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omondi, John Ochieng Senior Teacher Ligoma Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wango, Maurice Ogolla Senior Teacher Apuoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Ogollah, Mary Akinyi Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Osewe, Martin Omolo Senior Teacher Ndere Boys Boarding Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Musasia, Ronard Amata Senior Teacher Uyonga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omuonya, Tobias Peter Wasonga Senior Teacher Ober Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Juma, Magdalene Apondi Senior Teacher Bar-komeno Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ogunde, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Rachare Pri Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Guya, Jotham Ochieng Senior Teacher St. Teresa Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Lomerikit, Emily Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Anyiko Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okendo, Lawrence Amara Senior Teacher Sinaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owino, James Omondi Senior Teacher Bar Kawandu Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Onyalo, Jacqueline Awino Senior Teacher J.M. Rembe Primary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Amenya, Lillian Kemunto Senior Teacher St. Annes Marenyo Pimary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Patrick Senior Teacher Bar Awendo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogola, Charles Otieno Senior Teacher Bar Awendo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Juma, Kevine Maurice Senior Teacher Got Ramogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyanja, Elijah Omonge Senior Teacher Jusa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Samson Erick Senior Teacher Mageta Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyaware, Edgar Ong’anya Senior Teacher Majengo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Adhiek, Joseph Abiero Senior Teacher Othach Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Hoyo, Sarah Akinyi Senior Teacher Othach Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Wasonga, Emily Achieng’ Senior Teacher Pala Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Osso, Hezbon Senior Teacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Tobias Ogundo Senior Teacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omondi, Evans Omia Senior Teacher Mahanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odinga, Anthony Ming’oma Senior Teacher Uhanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Badiah, Nicholas Ouma Senior Teacher Muguna Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obwago, Emmanuel Odhiambo Senior Teacher Sangwe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omolo, Zedekiah Otieno Senior Teacher Got Abiero Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Odongo, Damar Olawo Senior Teacher Gombe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Aseso, Judith Millicentakinyi Senior Teacher Mitiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Jairus Senior Teacher Nyaguda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Opiyo, Kennedy Aliwa Senior Teacher Orengo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ochieng, Julia Awino Senior Teacher Uyawi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ajuoga, Rose Auma Senior Teacher Uyawi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Nicholas Senior Teacher Wambara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, George Amoth Senior Teacher Wambara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochar, Jack Omondi Senior Teacher Sifu Island Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odhiambo, Kenneth Otieno Senior Teacher Olago Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Magambo, Kenneth Otieno Senior Teacher Bur -lowo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogutu, Kennedy Opondo Senior Teacher Nyamwanga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Awalla, Elijah Otieno Senior Teacher Atilili Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Misewe, Olweny John Senior Teacher Dunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Thomas, Vitalis Odindo Senior Teacher Bar Muofu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otieno, Ann Chiama Senior Teacher Dier Aora Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okech, Lilian Aloo Senior Teacher Kibuye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Apiyo, Albert Atego Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odiango, Selina Owiro Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okumu, William Juma Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Rodi, Aggrey Omondi Senior Teacher Nyakasumbi Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obiero, Edwin Omondi Juma Senior Teacher Gunda -sigomre Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Ojwang, Elizabeth Atieno Senior Teacher Manyonge Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mwalo, John Opondo Senior Teacher Keyo Kondindo Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odhiambo, Michael Roberts Senior Teacher Okola Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Handa, Perez Achieng Senior Teacher Ngulu Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Achieng, Rose Ochieng Senior Teacher Kambajo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odero, Henry Adiado Senior Teacher Ugathi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyakwaka, Stephen Omondi Senior Teacher Nyandusi Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ombewa, Maurice Otieno Senior Teacher Agwara Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Apiyo, Raphael Otieno Senior Teacher Bar Opuk Primary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Onyango, Millicent Otieno Senior Teacher Kasau Pri. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Omollo, Ruth Awuor Senior Teacher Atemo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Hayo, Joan Atieno Senior Teacher Nyagoko Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Obara, Salome Adada Senior Teacher Saradidi  Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otom, Gilbert Okello Senior Teacher Saradidi  Primary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Dulo, Evan Nyakuna Senior Teacher Unjwanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ongalo, Dora Achieng Ebbah Senior Teacher Got Bondo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ojore, Mary Achieng Senior Teacher Sangla Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okuto, Alfred Okong’o Senior Teacher Nguka Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Odiyo, Dorothy Ireen Anyango Senior Teacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojwang, Joel Juma Senior Teacher Kamalumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okello, Alfred George Senior Teacher Kandhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Maroche, George Omollo Senior Teacher Kandhere Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Maurice Oluoch Senior Teacher Konjiko Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okungu, Augustine Odongo Senior Teacher Ongielo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Soka, Festus Omondi Senior Teacher Akom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Achola, Monica Atieno Senior Teacher Omboye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Orwa, Truphena Atieno Senior Teacher Kagwa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Ouma, Martha Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kunya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omware, Elijah Otieno Senior Teacher Ragengni Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochumba, Omondi John Senior Teacher Ranyala Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Awuor, Ismael Akendo Senior Teacher Tanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oguok, Nashon Onyango Senior Teacher Wayaga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Auma, Millicent Oketch Senior Teacher Mituri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odera, Jack Otieno Senior Teacher Ojawa Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okul, Reagan Ochieng Senior Teacher Mirau Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhiambo, John Juma Senior Teacher Kasiri Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okoth, Samuel Ahago Senior Teacher Nyangoye Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oende, George Omogo Senior Teacher Tuju Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omol, Jared Aulo Senior Teacher Daga Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Genga, Jane A Senior Teacher Manyuanda Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oloo, Elisha Otongo Senior Teacher Akuom Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Miss Ndiege, Ruth Atieno Senior Teacher Okiro Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odhiambo, Moses Otieno Senior Teacher Malanga Primary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda