SMASE training 2020. List of selected teachers per county.
SMASE training 2020. List of selected teachers per county.

The list of teachers to be trained by the Centre for Mathematics, Science and Technology Education in Africa (CEMASTEA) has been released. The training that will be conducted in August, 2020 will see over ten thousand teachers trained online.

In Kisii county, a total of 386 teachers have been selected for the training.

The teachers have been selected are those with a teaching experience of 11 years and below. Read full details on the training, here.

The just released lists feature teachers’ personal details and teaching stations. The teachers will also be paid a daily subsistence allowance that will be deposited to their bank accounts.

KISII COUNTY LIST OF SELECTED TEACHERS FOR SMASE TRAINING

S/NO Name School Subject Sub County center
1 Orindi Thomas Amabuko Sec Biology MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
2 Thomas Nyaiburi Amabuko Sec Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
3 Felista Omari Amasege  Sda Biology MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
4 Walter Ogada Amasege  SDA Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
5 Gordon Atuma Amasege  Sda Mathematics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
6 Kiplangat Tuei Bogeche DOK Biology MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
7 Maxwell Nyaboke Gesabakwa Biology MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
8 Lilian Nyanchechi Hema High Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
9 Collins Ayienda Hema High Physics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
10 Paul Oigo Hema High Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
11 Peter Omambia Matibo Girls Physics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
12 Wilfred Monte Omwansa Matibo Girls Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
13 Ogutu Mary Moi Gesusu Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
14 Obare Julius Moi Gesusu Mathematics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
15 Nyakundi Tirimba Moi Gesusu Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
16 Okoti Benard Mosisa Biology MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
17 Janet Morubi Musa Nyandusi Gesicho Mathematics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
18 Alex Mauti Musa Nyandusi Gesicho Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
19 Nyandemo Alice Nyamagesa COG Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
20 Steve Michira Nyamagesa COG Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
21 Dan Ogora Nyanturago High Physics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
22 Shadrack Mose Nyanturago High Biology MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
23 Walter Mogaka St Charlse Lwanga Physics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
24 Peter Isaboke St Charlse Lwanga Physics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
25 Geofrey Getanda St Charlse Lwanga Physics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
26 Dorcas Nduge St Charlse Lwanga Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
27 Mabira Obonyo St Joseph Matibo Chemistry MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
28 Julius Nunda St.Peters Chironge Mathematics MASABA SOUTH Sameta High
29 Jelia Bonareri Ebigogo DEB Chemistry NYAMACHE Sameta High
30 Arege Ogeto Ebigogo Deb Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
31 ALBERT O NYANG’AU Ekeonga Physics NYAMACHE Sameta High
32 Nyabayo Francis Emenwa Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
33 Ongaki Victor Getai Sda Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
34 Jared K. Kaboki Gionseri Girls Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
35 Nancy M. Kitongi Isena Mission Chemistry NYAMACHE Sameta High
36 Dennis Jomo Ombasa Mochengo Physics NYAMACHE Sameta High
37 VINCENT NYABERA MOSIOMA Mogonga Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
38 Cherono Lily Mosora Chemistry NYAMACHE Sameta High
39 Kefa Mboi Naikuru Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
40 Dennis Mogaka Naikuru Chemistry NYAMACHE Sameta High
41 Jackson M. Mekubo Nyabisia DEB Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
42 Mokono Mary Nyabite Ac Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
43 Nyabuto Joseph Nyabite Ac Physics NYAMACHE Sameta High
44 Kefa K. Ongori Nyabite Dok Chemistry NYAMACHE Sameta High
45 Annah Mwake M. Nyamakorobo Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
46 Obadiah Kimori Nyoera Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
47 Oginda B. Benard Riambase Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
48 Ronald Onkundi Riambase Deb Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
49 Alfayo Otieno Rigena Pag Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
50 Mellen Oirere Rigena Pag Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
51 Makori Bonface Rigena Pag Chemistry NYAMACHE Sameta High
52 Veronica Bogecho St Charles Kabeo Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
53 Ruth Musyoka Turwa Mathematics NYAMACHE Sameta High
54 JOSHUA NYAOGA AYAGA Turwa Physics NYAMACHE Sameta High
55 Sereta Bonface Turwa Biology NYAMACHE Sameta High
56 Jared Onkundi Oyaro Mosora Secondary Physics NYAMACHE Sameta High
57 Mang’ana Divinah Nyaboki Boitangare Chemistry SAMETA Sameta High
58 JAMES ONGERA NYAMAYERIA St Dominic Rusinga Physics SAMETA Sameta High
59 Lorna Kiptoo St Pangrus Kiongongi Chemistry SAMETA Sameta High
60 Ruth Omandi St Peter Rianyachuba Mathematics SAMETA Sameta High
61 Onsando Wilson Obwocha sameta Mixed sec Physics SAMETA Sameta High
62 Ondieki Kefa Mwabora St. Johns Nyamagwa Physics SAMETA Sameta High
63 Thomas Mandela Ondieki St Marys N yamagwa girls Physics SAMETA Sameta High
64 Obwogi P. Miller St Marys N yamagwa girls Biology SAMETA Sameta High
65 Evans Machuki Ongeri Getenga sec Physics SAMETA Sameta High
66 Adelbert Rangira St Marys N yamagwa girls Mathematics SAMETA Sameta High
67 Eunice Maisiba St Marys N yamagwa girls Physics SAMETA Sameta High
68 Peterson Osoro Gisiora Nyamonema Mixed sec Biology SAMETA Sameta High
69 Wesley Nyandiko Sikweya Nyabonge sec Physics SAMETA Sameta High
70 Stella Mbinya Mutia Getenga mixed sec Mathematics SAMETA Sameta High
71 Momanyi Obwogi Vincent Gekongo sec Biology SAMETA Sameta High
72 Bett Ambrose St.Marys Nyamagwa Girls Physics SAMETA Sameta High
73 Eric Moseti St.Marys Nyamagwa Girls Physics SAMETA Sameta High
74 Justus Kigotho Mauti sameta Boys High Chemistry SAMETA Sameta High
75 Movaline Ondieki Ayora Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
76 Mellen Gisemba Ikoba Physics ETAGO Sameta High
77 Levi Bumbo KIAGWARE Physics ETAGO Sameta High
78 Nyachra Ronald KIAGWARE Biology ETAGO Sameta High
79 Mochere Douglas Kiagware Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
80 Oboso Robina KIAGWARE Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
81 Osao Hesbon Kiagware Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
82 Kennedy Onyiego Kiendege Physics ETAGO Sameta High
83 Hudson Mabiria Kiendege Biology ETAGO Sameta High
84 Denis Onsongo Makara Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
85 Emily Isoe MARIWA Biology ETAGO Sameta High
86 Gibert Ongeri Moticho Girls Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
87 Thomas M. Omambia NCHORO Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
88 Ondara Ontita Nchoro Biology ETAGO Sameta High
89 Nyabuto N. Lilian Nchoro Biology ETAGO Sameta High
90 Douglas Getembe NDONYO Biology ETAGO Sameta High
91 Isaac Magara Ndonyo Physics ETAGO Sameta High
92 Vanis Oganda Ndonyo Biology ETAGO Sameta High
93 Oyondi Kombo Ndonyo Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
94 Kefa Omoga Nyabine Physics ETAGO Sameta High
95 Nelson Rono Nyabine Biology ETAGO Sameta High
96 Ezra Kiplangat Nyabine Biology ETAGO Sameta High
97 Samwel Ochenge NYAKEYO Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
98 Julius Magare Nyakeyo Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
99 Joshua Onderi NYAMONDO Biology ETAGO Sameta High
100 Albert Miruka Nyamondo Physics ETAGO Sameta High
101 Jared Ondigi Nyamondo Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
102 Cosmas Moreka NYANGWETA D.O.K. Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
103 Zachary Okonu NYANGWETA D.O.K. Physics ETAGO Sameta High
104 Juduy Omoke Nyangweta D.O.K. Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
105 Ruth Ondieki Nyangweta S.D.A. Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
106 Elijah Ototo NYATWONI Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
107 Denis Mauti NYATWONI Physics ETAGO Sameta High
108 Wickliff Machuka Nyatwoni Biology ETAGO Sameta High
109 Damaris Moturi Nyatwoni Mathematics ETAGO Sameta High
110 Esther Kwamboka N Riagumo Sec Chemistry ETAGO Sameta High
111 Stephine Rwaki Mauti Bitare S.D.A Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
112 Yvone Justus Bitare S.D.A Chemistry KISII SOUTH Sameta High
113 Mbaka Christine Bogitaa ELCK Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
114 Alice Omwenga Maganga Bogitaa Elck Physics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
115 Ronald Obure Gesero Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
116 Johnson Mobisa Gesero Chemistry KISII SOUTH Sameta High
117 Alice Syombua Iruma Biology KISII SOUTH Sameta High
118 Magara Benjamin Itierio Boys Chemistry KISII SOUTH Sameta High
119 Nyambane Frankline Itierio Boys Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
120 Amos Kerama Itierio Boys Physics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
121 Vincent Onyancha Matongo Physics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
122 Robert Michira Mauteri Matongo Physics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
123 Haron Gesimba Orina Matongo Mixed Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
124 Austine Ombwori Mwata Biology KISII SOUTH Sameta High
125 Annette Nyamusi Nyabieyo Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
126 Dennis Mauti Riamonting’a Chemistry KISII SOUTH Sameta High
127 Everylne Moige Nyakang’o Rianyabaro COE Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
128 James Ongwae Onsoti St Francis Nyasagati Physics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
129 Joyce Nyareso St Peters Suneka Biology KISII SOUTH Sameta High
130 Simeon O. Mayaka Sugunana Biology KISII SOUTH Sameta High
131 Millecent M. Chesang St Peters Suneka Mathematics KISII SOUTH Sameta High
132 Rogers Machuki Bobaracho Sec Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
133 Lynnet Ndede Bobaracho Sec Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
134 Everlyne Atieno Ouko BORUMA SEC Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
135 Benard Kamanda Nyabwanga BORUMA SEC Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
136 Martha Kemuma Ogega GIANCHERE FRI Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
137 Peter Ongeri Momanyi GIANCHERE FRI Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
138 Benard Obierika GIANCHERE FRI Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
139 Mavyline K. Motari GIANCHERE FRI Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
140 Jared Maato Ibeno Sec Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
141 Lilian Mosoba Ongwae IRUNGU PAG SEC Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
142 Mokandu Dennis Mosioma IRUNGU PAG SEC Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
143 Boaz Orina Obino Irungu PAG Sec Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
144 James Asiago Nyakundi Irungu Pag Sec Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
145 Dolvine Obutu Mosoti Irungu PAGSec Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
146 Elsie Nyanchama  Ochanda KABOSI Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
147 Justus Monda Ondera KABOSI Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
148 Robert Mosioma Kebaso Kabosi Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
149 Nyachio Richard KEOKE FRIENDS Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
150 Judy Chelangat KEOKE FRIENDS Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
151 Kevin Kenyenga Omariba Keoke Friends Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
152 Onchera Stephen KERERI Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
153 Peterson Onyiego KERERI Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
154 Atandi Ogaro Evans KERERI Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
155 Job Muma Kereri Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
156 Lilian Moseti Kereri Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
157 Alfred Ongera Kebaso Kiamabundu Sec Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
158 Florence Bikeri Ogando Kiamabundu Sec Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
159 Ann Selim KISII SCHOOL Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
160 Owino James KISII SCHOOL Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
161 Richard Obwoge KISII SCHOOL Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
162 Job Abuga KISII SCHOOL Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
163 Antonita K Morasi KISII SCHOOL Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
164 Mairira Edward O. Kisii School Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
165 Jared Nyakioga KISII SCHOOL Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
166 Edward Nyangoya KISII SCHOOL Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
167 Alfred Ongoro KISII SCHOOL Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
168 Laurent C. Makori Kisii School Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
169 Ednah Akinyi KISII SCHOOL Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
170 Eric Obiero KISII SCHOOL Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
171 Kwach Esther Mary MATUNWA SEC Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
172 Brenda M.Onkoba NYAMWARE SEC Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
173 Hillary N.Nyabaro Nyamware Sec Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
174 Thadeus Omari Nyanchwa Boys Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
175 Dennis Omwamba Nyanchwa Boys Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
176 Kaunda Collins Matoke NYANCHWA GIRLS Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
177 Rowlyne Miruka NYANCHWA GIRLS Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
178 Edwin Onkware Michoma NYANGURU Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
179 Osoro Nyaosi NYANGURU Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
180 Nyabuto Dominic NYAURA SEC Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
181 Pauline Mwango Nyasimi Nyaura Sec Biology KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
182 Onchiri Obwogi Dismas Riondonga  Sec. Mathematics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
183 Bonface Atambo RIONDONGA SEC Chemistry KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
184 Douglas Nyabuto RIONDONGA SEC Physics KISII CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
185 Peter Ogola CARDINAL Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
186 Tani Albert Ondari Cardinal Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
187 Vincent Nyambane CARDINAL Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
188 Conerlius Sakawa Cardinal Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
189 Biliah Makori Cardinal Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
190 Cheruyoit Kibet Justus Cardinal Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
191 Hesbon Ogembo Daraja Mbili Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
192 Vincent Magiya DARAJA MBILI Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
193 Kennedy Oyoo Daraja Mbili Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
194 Horace Okumu Daraja Mbili Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
195 Vane Orango Daraja Mbili Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
196 Ezra Nyasimi Daraja Mbili Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
197 Hilda Nyanduko Ondicho Getembe Sec Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
198 Oduor Janet Otieno Getembe Sec Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
199 Wesley K. Rono Getembe Sec Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
200 Robert Ouko Otieno Getembe Sec Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
201 Dennis M. Nyaundi Iranda Sec Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
202 Stephen Atika IRANDA SEC Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
203 Jared M. Mokua Iranda Sec Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
204 Jared O.Amwoma Kanunda Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
205 Alice K. Omare Keore Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
206 Benard S. Oruru Keore Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
207 Douglas Ogembo KIOGE GIRLS Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
208 Jared Oirere Ongoto KIOGE GIRLS Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
209 Justus Samoita Achochi KIOGE GIRLS Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
210 Roselyne Nyachieo KIOGE GIRLS Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
211 Edward Omwenga KIOGE GIRLS Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
212 Ochoi Dennis KIOGE GIRLS Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
213 Mutsya Shabidah NYABURURU Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
214 Batholomew Oenga Obiero NYABURURU Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
215 Vincent Nyangau NYABURURU Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
216 Peter Odhiambo NYABURURU Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
217 Atima S. Philp NYAGISAI Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
218 Ronald Kipsang Chebet Nyagisai Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
219 Risper Ombati Nyamatuta Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
220 Beatrice Ochego Nyamatuta Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
221 Duke Nyaugo Ogeto NYAORE SEC Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
222 Edwin Kitoto Ongicha Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
223 Amos Moturi Ongicha Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
224 Edwin  Maranga Ongicha  Sec. Biology KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
225 Omosa K. Ziporah RIOTERO SEC Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
226 Amos Maiko Riotero Sec Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
227 Emmanuel A. Atinda ST.PATRICKS MOSOCHO Physics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
228 Delvin N. Atisa ST.PATRICKS MOSOCHO Mathematics KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
229 Emma K. Moseti ST.PATRICKS MOSOCHO Chemistry KITUTU CENTRAL Kisii High Sch
230 Abere Benard Nyakome Friends Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
231 Wyclife Nyakundi Omayo Engoto Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
232 Moirongo Eucabeth Mwango Entanda Mixed Chemistry Marani Kisii High Sch
233 Elkana Onsongo Nyakome Friends Chemistry Marani Kisii High Sch
234 Nyangaresi Mercyline Entanda Mixed Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
235 Martha Gori Entanda Mixed Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
236 Nyawari Justus Moranga Erama SS Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
237 Ongwenyi G. Theophus Erama SS Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
238 Evans Nyakundi Gamba Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
239 Gilbert Omayo Gamba Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
240 Julius Sifuna Bakhika Geturi Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
241 George Odhiambo Ouma Geturi Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
242 Monda Suleimani Makori Geturi Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
243 Cliff Ragira Geturi Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
244 Hebert Ondiba Itibo Girls Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
245 Beatrice Kebasi Itibo Girls Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
246 Morara Rosana Kiage Nyansakia Chemistry Marani Kisii High Sch
247 Josephine Pombe Itibo Girls Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
248 Evans Okworo Akanga Masakwe Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
249 Kevin Achochi Matagaro Entanda Mixed Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
250 Enock Mokora Omwoyo Nyakeyo COG Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
251 Julius Motuka Moreka Kiareni ELCK Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
252 Evans Getugi Sensi SDA Chemistry Marani Kisii High Sch
253 Tinega Onwong’a Dennis Mesaria Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
254 Gichana Joyce Nyagesenda SS Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
255 George Mosota Nyagesenda SS Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
256 Linah Sagini Nyagesenda SS Chemistry Marani Kisii High Sch
257 Aika O. Charles Nyagonyi ELCK Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
258 Faith Ondicho Nyagonyi ELCK Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
259 Judy K. Ichwara Nyagoto Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
260 Esther Nyambusi O Nyagoto Chemistry Marani Kisii High Sch
261 Gerald Wanjala chonge Nyagoto Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
262 Timothy Okerio Nyakeyo COG Mathematics Marani Kisii High Sch
263 Victor Mokaya Nyakeyo COG Physics Marani Kisii High Sch
264 Callen Machuru Nyagesenda SS Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
265 Jephtah Arosi Nyakeyo COG Biology Marani Kisii High Sch
266 Peterson M.Obwoge Bombaba Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
267 Lilian Ngetich GAKERO ELCK Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
268 Caleb Okeri Gakero Elck Chemistry GUCHA Sengera Girls
269 Manoti Malach GAKERO SDA Physics GUCHA Sengera Girls
270 Ongera Nyachae GAKERO SDA Chemistry GUCHA Sengera Girls
271 Begi Isaac Gakero Sda Mathematics GUCHA Sengera Girls
272 Ogega Zablon GETUKI Physics GUCHA Sengera Girls
273 Omwoyo Hesbon Nyangau MACHONGO Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
274 Bagaka Japhet Obuba MACHONGO Mathematics GUCHA Sengera Girls
275 Michoki Paul Mochengo MACHONGO Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
276 Okiomeri John Onderi MACHONGO Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
277 Kereu Dennis Riogi MACHONGO Mathematics GUCHA Sengera Girls
278 Callen Mogunde Nyagenke Mathematics GUCHA Sengera Girls
279 Samuel Gikonyo NYAGENKE Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
280 Calleb Magara Nyagenke Physics GUCHA Sengera Girls
281 Robert Mokua Nyakoiba Mathematics GUCHA Sengera Girls
282 Nelson Atina Nyamonyo Mathematics GUCHA Sengera Girls
283 Okeno Nyabuto NYAMONYO Chemistry GUCHA Sengera Girls
284 Albert Mokua Nyamonyo Physics GUCHA Sengera Girls
285 Justus Onywere Nyamonyo Mathematics GUCHA Sengera Girls
286 Aniph Maosa Nyamonyo Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
287 Nyagaka Elvis Nyamoronga Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
288 linet Getubo Nyamoronga Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
289 Omare Robert Nyansakia Chemistry GUCHA Sengera Girls
290 Dorcas Njogu Nyansakia Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
291 Onkoba Okenyuri Tendere Chemistry GUCHA Sengera Girls
292 Gikenyi Nyakweba Tendere Biology GUCHA Sengera Girls
293 Hargreves Mauti NYAKORERE P.A.G. Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
294 Habbakuk Kaoka NYAKORERE P.A.G. Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
295 Geoffrey Ong’ono Nyakorere P.A.G. Mathematics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
296 MAUTI DOUGLAS NYASASA SDA Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
297 Denis Kombo NYASASA SDA Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
298 Teresa Moraa AMAIKO Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
299 Kemunto Ongori Amaiko Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
300 Aero Akoth AMAIKO Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
301 Geoffrey Omolo Giasobera Mathematics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
302 Hillary Sosi Giasobera Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
303 Dickson Omosa Giasobera Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
304 Gervas Mauti Gotichaki Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
305 Hezron Mosoti Ibrahim Ochoi Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
306 Daniel Okiagera Ibrahim Ochoi Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
307 Onkoi Shadrack KIABIGORIA Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
308 Isanda Geoffrey Kiabigoria Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
309 Judith Ogeto Kiorori Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
310 Julius Obara Kiorori Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
311 Anarclate Momanyi Kiorori Mathematics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
312 Eunice Mbiu MARONGO Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
313 George Omoro Marongo Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
314 Rael Mayoyo Nduru Boys Mathematics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
315 Alfred Ruto Nyabigena Girls Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
316 Edward Ogega Nyabigena Girls Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
317 Evans Okindo NYAGICHENCHE Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
318 Stanley Ratumo Nyagichenche Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
319 Jephter Duke Nyagichenche Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
320 Joseph Momanyi Nyagichenche Mathematics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
321 Everline Onderi Nyakembene Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
322 Hezborn Machogu Nyamonaria Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
323 Peter Ombui Nyamonaria Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
324 Benson Osinde Nyamonaria Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
325 Catherine Nyarega RIOSIRI Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
326 Lydia Nyarumba Riosiri Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
327 Eric Amaya Riosiri Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
328 Syliviah Abuya TABAKA HIGH Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
329 Walter Moindi TABAKA HIGH Physics GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
330 Charles Jomo Tabaka High Biology GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
331 Samwel O. Maticha Nduru Girls Chemistry GUCHA SOUTH Sengera Girls
332 Wycliffe Chweya Eberege Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
333 Jameson Osike Iyenga Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
334 Joram B. KEBABE SDA SECONDARY Physics KENYENYA
335 Cairus K. Onyancha KEBABE SDA SECONDARY Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
336 Maxwel N. Abuya KENYENYA SECONDARY Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
337 Benard O. Makori KENYENYA SECONDARY Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
338 Josphat O. Ntabo KERONGORORI SECONDARY Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
339 Abel Nyakundi Magena Boys Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
340 Bukki Mauti Onduso Maiga Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
341 Linet Momany Mobirona Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
342 George K. Batasi MOKOMONI SECONDARY Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
343 Purity Onwong’a MOKUBO SECONDARY Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
344 Evans N. Marthin MOKUBO SECONDARY Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
345 Rono Vinicent Moteiribe Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
346 Magara Duke Moteiribe Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
347 Ombega Dennis Moteiribe Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
348 Omundi Bonface Moteiribe Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
349 Ogega Wright Moteiribe Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
350 Nombi Cylus Moteiribe Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
351 Kevin Ombiro Nyabinyinyi Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
352 Evans Makori Nyabinynyi Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
353 Ibrahim Ntabo Nyaibate Cog Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
354 Geoffrey Mose Nyaibate Cog Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
355 Allah Okoth Nyamesocho Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
356 Chrisphine Onyango Omobera Girls Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
357 Risper M. Osinde RIOKINDO BOYS SEC Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
358 Lilian M. Arama RIOKINDO BOYS SEC Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
359 Oran’gi David Kinaro RIOKINDO GIRLS SEC Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
360 Joseph M. Abincha SENGERA SDA SECONDARY Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
361 Jaspher N. Onyinkwa SENGERA SDA SECONDARY Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
362 Edwin B. Nyamari St. Augustine Magenche Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
363 Gladys Zachary St. Francis Metembe Physics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
364 Agnes Charles St. Francis Metembe Biology KENYENYA Sengera Girls
365 Okemwa Dennis St. Peters Keberesi Mathematics KENYENYA Sengera Girls
366 Nelson Basweti Nyakoiba Chemistry KENYENYA Sengera Girls
367 Mary Moraa Mokaya Itibo Boys Physics Marani Sengera Girls
368 Wilfred Otieno Ajwang Itibo Girls Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
369 Oira Fredrick Nyaribo Nyakoora Chemistry Marani Sengera Girls
370 Elijah Obadiah Nyakoora Biology Marani Sengera Girls
371 James Borura Nyakoora Chemistry Marani Sengera Girls
372 Chrysantus Omari Fred Nyakoora Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
373 Jimmy Carey Nyamari Nyansakia Chemistry Marani Sengera Girls
374 Valentine Otieno Adem Itibo Girls Physics Marani Sengera Girls
375 Vera Mosirigwa Nyasore SDA Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
376 Reuben O. Okindo Rioma Physics Marani Sengera Girls
377 Philip Obwocha Rioma Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
378 Emmah Angwenyi Motonto Chemistry Marani Sengera Girls
379 Nicholas Obaga Miyoge St. John’s Metembe Biology Marani Sengera Girls
380 Christopher Mogaka Nyakeiri Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
381 Nelson Mekenye St. Mary’s Ngenyi Girls Physics Marani Sengera Girls
382 Roseline Nyakundi St. Paul’s Nyankanda Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
383 Lilian S. Osoro Tambacha COG Physics Marani Sengera Girls
384 Ruth Ongeri Tambacha COG Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
385 Edmond Onchuru Tambacha COG Mathematics Marani Sengera Girls
386 Rose Nyaboke Asoti Tambacha COG Biology Marani Sengera Girls