TSC Boss Dr Nancy Macharia. Photo/ File.
TSC Boss Dr Nancy Macharia. Photo/ File.

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary and primary school administrators in Trans Nzoia county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Kuria, Susan Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Kaisagat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Manyonge, Gladys Nelima Deputy Headteacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wanyama, Anne Nafula Deputy Headteacher Kipkoriony Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Khaemba, Buxton Luke Deputy Headteacher Korosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Tai, Daice Ayuko Ngolla Deputy Headteacher Kapsitwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kihungi, Isaac Mbuthia Deputy Headteacher Meza Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mboya, Night Maureen Deputy Headteacher Koros Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Oluoch, Irene Adero Deputy Headteacher Tembelela Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Adera, Patrick Oduor Deputy Headteacher Siambe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kariuki, Peris Wangari Deputy Headteacher Gesarate Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mengich, Linet Khalayi Deputy Headteacher Panocal Nakami Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Malova, Sophia Musungu Deputy Headteacher Sande Friends Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mwanje, Erastus Mahichi Obwanga Deputy Headteacher Cherubai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Soprin, Fredrick Liling Deputy Headteacher Kitum Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Busi, Benson Senda Deputy Headteacher Samuel Imbuye Memorial School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Pilisi, Luka Wanjala Deputy Headteacher Naminit Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Kweyu, Mary Watsulu Deputy Headteacher Labot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Marango, Christopher Pius Wamalwa Deputy Headteacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Domonyang, Philip Pkopus Deputy Headteacher Sikinwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ikapuyan, Lonah Aroto Deputy Headteacher Lungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wafula, Gladys Waithera Deputy Headteacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Esige, Samuel Mmbaya Deputy Headteacher Chetoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Rotich, Joan Chelangat Deputy Headteacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Osuru, Justice Okisai Deputy Headteacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ondieki, Sammy Ayiech Deputy Headteacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kasamba, Jescah Judith Deputy Headteacher Big Tree Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Endovo, Rose Ijaya Deputy Headteacher Chalicha Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Njuguna, Irene Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Lumuli Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kagasi, Gilbert Kivagala Deputy Headteacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanyama, Gideon Deputy Headteacher Nakwangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Masinde, Margaret Nasimiyu Deputy Headteacher Nakwangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Magoma, Jackson Nyangaresi Deputy Headteacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kitui, Carolyne Nasimiyu Deputy Headteacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Chesichei, Reuben Chepkeyo Deputy Headteacher Wetangula R.C. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Machokah, Josephine Mugese Deputy Headteacher Hon. Chris Wamalwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kazi, Daniel Kibet Deputy Headteacher Friends Ingavi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onyango, Joshua Evance Otieno Deputy Headteacher Osorongai Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wabomba, Maurice Deputy Headteacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyasani, Simeon Omoi Deputy Headteacher Kaplamai Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chula, Loice Ayoma Deputy Headteacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Muraya, Geoffrey Wainaina Deputy Headteacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wamalwa, Festus Mutimbia Deputy Headteacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ondogo, Duke Nyangwechi Deputy Headteacher Nzoia Centre Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wanjala, Peninah Nangila Deputy Headteacher Milima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mwangale, Janet Lunalo Deputy Headteacher Setek Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ongute, Joseck Amos Deputy Headteacher Saiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kuya, Obed Deputy Headteacher Ekegoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mose, Cleophas Momanyi Deputy Headteacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kipya, Joseph Kigen Deputy Headteacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sibota, Jonathan Okari Deputy Headteacher Amuka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Itulia, Paul Barasa Deputy Headteacher Biketi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Orenga, Martin Orone Deputy Headteacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nganga, John Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Natoka, John Wafula Deputy Headteacher Kapomboi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wanyama, Moses Waswa Deputy Headteacher Gidea Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kirwa, Joshua Maru Deputy Headteacher Kiptuimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Arusei, Noah Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Kiptuimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Namaswa, Boaz Yohana Deputy Headteacher Keese Kongoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kalamax, Maunda Eliud Kunani Deputy Headteacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Muema, Faith Nzisa Deputy Headteacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Juma, Apollo Omondi Deputy Headteacher Liyavo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sahani, Martin Wanyonyi Deputy Headteacher Maridadi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Munialo, Joseph Lumbasi Deputy Headteacher Mutua Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lwangale, Peter Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Joseph, Rebecca Njoki Deputy Headteacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mikwa, Julias Otieno Deputy Headteacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kiteriye, Samuel Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Nasianda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Juma, Khisa Deputy Headteacher Pengi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chepchirchir, Margaret Deputy Headteacher Soymininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Masinde, John Wanjala Deputy Headteacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wafula, George Situma Deputy Headteacher Lunyu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Komba, Gabriel Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Meteitei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mulongo, Robert Wasike Deputy Headteacher Bondeni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mulema, Fridah Ayuma Deputy Headteacher Kolongolo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mwangi, Mary Wangare Deputy Headteacher Namandala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Towoi, Geoffrey Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Namandala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chesoli, Stephen Deputy Headteacher Sarura Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wambua, George Kasyoka Deputy Headteacher Sarura Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sirengo, Samuel Deputy Headteacher Maramu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lusala, Daniel Mukwe Deputy Headteacher Kipkoriony Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Simiyu, Patrick Wekesa Deputy Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Madila, Enock Chebai Deputy Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Shihidi, Fanuel Galavu Deputy Headteacher Korosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Mwanga, Mercy Nanjala Deputy Headteacher Korosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Ngaira, Pamellah Mmbaiza Deputy Headteacher Misanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Maiyo, Elijah Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Lurare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mwangi, Simon Njuguna Deputy Headteacher Meza Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mbugi, Peter Njenga Deputy Headteacher Mukuyuni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kebati, Evans Miregwa Deputy Headteacher Koros Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Bwabi, Fridah Rabwogi Deputy Headteacher Malomonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Omega, Lillian Mmbone Deputy Headteacher Tembelela Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Waliama, Timmy Mayamba Deputy Headteacher Ziwakati Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kiptoo, Jamin Ruto Deputy Headteacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nasimiyu, Maurine Wasike Deputy Headteacher Bishop Muge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Omuse, Gilbert Deputy Headteacher Umoja Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kuttah, Oscar Mugodo Deputy Headteacher Kapkai  Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wanyonyi, Gladys Nekesa Deputy Headteacher Kitale Ndogo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Waswa, Donald Wanyama Deputy Headteacher Kambi Ndege Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Maiyo, Elkana Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Kambi Ndege Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Metto, Isaac Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Mwangaza Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nyabongoye, Richard Ayub Deputy Headteacher Karaus  Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Karasi, Omweno Deputy Headteacher Lelkina Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Makumba, Robinson Deputy Headteacher Gesarate Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nalianya, Phelan Nelima Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Amadi, Douglas Alunga Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wekesa, Jane Catherine Deputy Headteacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kihara, Gracemercy Wothaya Deputy Headteacher Shimo La Tewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Musani, Sellah Cheruto Deputy Headteacher Bidii Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Ms Namasaka, Noel Nafula Deputy Headteacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kemboi, Everlyn Chepusha Deputy Headteacher Chief Mutende Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chespol, Margaret Chemarum Deputy Headteacher Mirembe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ndala, Eliud Deputy Headteacher Mirembe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Bushendich, Nelson Naibei Deputy Headteacher Kitubo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wanjala, John Deputy Headteacher Ukingoni Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chumba, Cosmas Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Mugumo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lubokha, Isaac Wafula Deputy Headteacher Maziwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nyongesa, Roselyne Nanyama Deputy Headteacher Panocal Nakami Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nengo, Wilfred Marale Deputy Headteacher Kokwo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Makonge, Amos Wafula Deputy Headteacher Kokwo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wamela, Steady Mwambu Deputy Headteacher Ainast Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Cherwon, David Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Mugeiyot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Simiyu, Stephen Wanjala Deputy Headteacher Pombo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wafula, John Makhombe Deputy Headteacher Mukuyuni D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mukuusi, Nebert Wekesa Deputy Headteacher Mukuyuni D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Matolo, Patrick Muchende Deputy Headteacher Kambi Nairobi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mukoya, Elizabeth Andera Deputy Headteacher St. Lwanga Cyprus Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mayiek, Emmy Chepkurui Deputy Headteacher Webuye Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nyandemo, Florence Deputy Headteacher Sande Friends Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nchaga, Isaac Sereti Deputy Headteacher Dr. Noah Wekesa Mukuyuni Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wekesa, Peter Waminila Deputy Headteacher Leissa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Waweru, Daniel Ndungu Deputy Headteacher Milima A Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ifedha, Eden Mmave Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Central Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Maikuva, Jafred Lianda Deputy Headteacher Water Supply Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Orwongo, Simeon Nyamongo Deputy Headteacher Kwanusu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Masinde, Carolyne Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Bwala Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Wanyonyi, Alice Wekalao Deputy Headteacher Chepchoina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ongole, Jacob Okimaru Deputy Headteacher Cherubai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Pongosi, Felix Limo Deputy Headteacher Chorlim Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Oteng’eli, Sarah M Deputy Headteacher Endebees Centre Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kositany, Christopher Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Endebees  Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kogo, David Kipleting Deputy Headteacher Kietkei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
 Mwangi, Julius Moraya Deputy Headteacher Koronga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Keraro, Jackson Okwoyo Deputy Headteacher Maliki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Wanjala, Roselyne Nasimiyu Deputy Headteacher Salama Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kisa, Michael Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Matumbei Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Watibini, Everlyene Nekesa Deputy Headteacher Mubere Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Matasi, Anthony Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Naifarm Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Misiko, Isaac Wanyonyi Deputy Headteacher Namwichula Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Apeli, Martin Mbuya Deputy Headteacher Njoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Sabatia, Timothy Khayumbi Deputy Headteacher Sabwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kotut, Caleb Deputy Headteacher Testbourne Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Kinerwa, Laurah Alumira Deputy Headteacher Testbourne Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Mwetich, Teresa Chemtai Deputy Headteacher Kitum Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Maiyo, Jonah Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Mwamba Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Musundi, Martin Wafula Deputy Headteacher Chepsalei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kirwa, David Deputy Headteacher Chemukengen Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Songol, David Simatwa Deputy Headteacher Basale  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kisanya, Douglas Muhandare Deputy Headteacher Basale  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Obanda, John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nalulingo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Simatwa, Robert Deputy Headteacher Cheberem Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ruto, Meshack Deputy Headteacher Titimet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Nanjala, Agnes Sitati Deputy Headteacher Cheptantan Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Naibei, Edith Chebokil Deputy Headteacher Cheptantan Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nyamanyara, Mark Gichana Deputy Headteacher Cheptikit Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Shamulilo, John Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Kayos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Cherotwo, Susan Deputy Headteacher Koibei Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kitur, Stephen Kinyor Deputy Headteacher Tulwop Kesis Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Njuguna, Jackson Chege Deputy Headteacher Kamoroko Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ochwaya, Nyongesa Deputy Headteacher Kitinda Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Mukuyuni, Erick Wanyonyi Deputy Headteacher Kitinda Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kiboi, Dominic Kipnusu Deputy Headteacher Rwandeet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Chemasuet, Hassan Ngeiywo Deputy Headteacher Kipsibo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Njehia, Karanja Deputy Headteacher Anderson Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Mulama, Rita Nato Deputy Headteacher Samuel Imbuye Memorial School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Rotich, David Kitiyo Deputy Headteacher Kaishaper Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Masai, George Kisa Deputy Headteacher Nabeki Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Onkoba, Paul Nyaemo Deputy Headteacher Naminit Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kanyoko, Moses Mwatha Deputy Headteacher Lutaso Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Chebok, Julius Kisa Deputy Headteacher Chesitia Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Abbysai, Truphena Mandela Deputy Headteacher Amani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ruto, Isaac Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Amani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wafula, Cleophas Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Cheberem Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Laibich, Ambrose Kapalinga Deputy Headteacher Kiboi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nyongesa, Robert Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Robinson Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Chongwony, Brian Kitoo Deputy Headteacher Labot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Tata, Hellen Deputy Headteacher DRP Keben Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nyabuto, Charles Oira Deputy Headteacher St. Columbans School For The Deaf Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanyama, David Juma Deputy Headteacher Chemichemi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Butaki, Marciah Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Grass Land Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Boit, Stephen Cheseto Deputy Headteacher Kapretwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kwalia, Leonard Sambu Deputy Headteacher Kapretwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wafula, James Makhino Deputy Headteacher Kapretwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mungo, Joan Nanguni Deputy Headteacher Kinyoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Changwany, Moses Ndiema Deputy Headteacher Kinyoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Andiema, Philomena Chepoi Deputy Headteacher St. Patrick Koy Koy Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kazi, Moses Ndiema Deputy Headteacher St. Patrick Koy Koy Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Barasa, Mary Deputy Headteacher Lukhome Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ashuma, Fredrick Deputy Headteacher Makhele Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ndiema, Richard Toboswa Deputy Headteacher Pango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Naibei, Peter Masai Deputy Headteacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Komon, Richard Masai Deputy Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Simiyu, Michael Wanjala Deputy Headteacher Sikulu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Temko, Everlyn Masai Deputy Headteacher Sikinwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kasisi, Francis Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Simatwa, Remmy Kipchiris Deputy Headteacher Luanda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Famba, Isaac Kibet Deputy Headteacher Luanda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Onyalo, Patrick Ben Deputy Headteacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kinusi, Hellen Nasambu Deputy Headteacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Gaitheria, Stephen Maringa Deputy Headteacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Odwar, James Obare Deputy Headteacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nasimiyu, Gladys Ndiema Deputy Headteacher Lungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kipruto, Pascal Ngeywo Deputy Headteacher Gitwamba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kaboloman, Philip Kaei Deputy Headteacher Gitwamba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Chetambe, Fredrick Juma, Bernard Deputy Headteacher Mengo Pri Sssch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Tumwet, Thomas Deputy Headteacher Sukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kiboi, Anderson Masuti Deputy Headteacher Mulembe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wekulo, Josephat Mukhwana Deputy Headteacher Lukosi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kutere, Moses Juma Deputy Headteacher Mt. Elgon Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Mungoma, David Kalamu Deputy Headteacher Mwitha Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kipchiris, Andrew Kwame Deputy Headteacher Chebukaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Atei, Evans Vincent Deputy Headteacher Rafiki Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kisuya, Victoria Paul Deputy Headteacher Lukesi Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ndiwa, Hellen Tengan Deputy Headteacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Omukaga, Nicodemus Ojuma Deputy Headteacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Langat, Godfrey Saina Deputy Headteacher Kipsagam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nekesa, Grace S Deputy Headteacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Karanja, Benson Gikiro Deputy Headteacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Onyango, Magdalene Palanga Deputy Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wamalwa, Catherine Deputy Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Adera, Crispine Obura Deputy Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Zekatawa, Isaac Matui Deputy Headteacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wekesa, Ruth Nasipwondi Deputy Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Papa, Stephen Deputy Headteacher Kitale Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Komen, Ronah Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Otwori, Joshua Momanyi Deputy Headteacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nakhungu, Dinah Deputy Headteacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Wachira, Esther Muthoni Deputy Headteacher G.K Remand Prison  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ochwangi, Robert Onyambu Deputy Headteacher Soil Conservation Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Masai, Jane Namalwa Deputy Headteacher Masinde Muliro Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wanyama, Irene K Deputy Headteacher Masinde Muliro Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nyabiera, Alfred Mokua Deputy Headteacher Kaloleni Annex Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chepkurui, Jane Chemake Deputy Headteacher Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Njuya, Josinah Kivelenge Deputy Headteacher Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Makhapila, Milka Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanyonyi, Fred Wanjala Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St. Stephen’s Mitambo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kibet, Philip Saekwa Deputy Headteacher St. James Bondeni A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Enoka, Moses Chelibei Deputy Headteacher Berur Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ashuma, Rasoa Nambuswa Deputy Headteacher Mung’oma Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kazi, Geofrey Nabruk Deputy Headteacher Legemet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Bunyasi, Celestine Nambuye Deputy Headteacher Michael Wamalwa Special For H.I.Birunda Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kagunda, Kenneth Njoroge Deputy Headteacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nabangala, Lucy Deputy Headteacher Big Tree Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Shikola, Florence Bakhoya Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kiprop, Sarah Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Limo, Wilson Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanekhwe, Benson Wanjala Deputy Headteacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Otando, Dickson Machimbo Deputy Headteacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kimalewa, Mary Nafula Deputy Headteacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Matara, Juliana Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Etiang’, Emmanuel Mamai Deputy Headteacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Njuguna, Veronica Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Mabonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wamalwa, Ronald Francis Toili Deputy Headteacher Mabonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mulati, Agnes Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Mitoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wafula, Beatrice Nekesa Deputy Headteacher Mitoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Makandah, Pamela Ambalo Otiende Deputy Headteacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Opati, Victoria Kadenyi Deputy Headteacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanjala, Rogers Sitati Deputy Headteacher Mucharage Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Sululu, David Wanyonyi Deputy Headteacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, David Baraza Deputy Headteacher Nabunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kisache, Francisca Nakimo Deputy Headteacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wambale, Isalu Elisham Deputy Headteacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Musieba, Josephine Mudaki Deputy Headteacher Prisons Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kemboi, Abraham Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Waitaluk Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wakhumba, Ben Wekesa Deputy Headteacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nyongesa, Edwin Wafula Deputy Headteacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Tuka, Calistus Kaye Arap Deputy Headteacher Mokoywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wekesa, Bernard Nyongesa Deputy Headteacher Nyabomo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nasokho, Anne Nekesa Deputy Headteacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Anyova, Alex Sifuma Deputy Headteacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nabiswah, Penuel Wachiye Deputy Headteacher Nabiswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Wanyonyi, Jane Atai Deputy Headteacher Wamuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kibet, Chepkwony Deputy Headteacher Konoin Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Atsiangi, Lawrence Nangweya Deputy Headteacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kiiya, John Muyundo Deputy Headteacher Chalicha Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kilwake, Maurice Kimingichi Deputy Headteacher Chalicha Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Macharia, John Kahoro Deputy Headteacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Fuchaka, Joseph Wafula Deputy Headteacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Sibiyia, Malack Musumba Deputy Headteacher Lumuli Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Bii, Geoffrey Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wathome, Martin Deputy Headteacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onsare, Joash Nyagaka Deputy Headteacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Masibo, Teresa Nekesa Deputy Headteacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nakitare, Paul M Deputy Headteacher Machungwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kisia, Rose Jahenda Deputy Headteacher Bikeke Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Juma, Sarah Nekesa Deputy Headteacher Toror Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Barteka, Paul Deputy Headteacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Onyango, Margaret Auma Deputy Headteacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Barasa, Edward Wanyonyi Deputy Headteacher Nyasi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Muchai, George Gitau Deputy Headteacher Makindu Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wekesa, Richard Sitati Deputy Headteacher Meso Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Chonge, Titus Kibure Deputy Headteacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Omuse, Andrew Obwana Deputy Headteacher St. Veronica Weonia Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kamadi, John Chunguli Deputy Headteacher Sabata Kag Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanyonyi, Titus Wangila Deputy Headteacher Weyeta S.A Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Gichagua, Peninah Mumbi Deputy Headteacher Kibomet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Bera, Benard Deputy Headteacher Wetangula R.C. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Karani, Magdallen Anya Deputy Headteacher Wetangula R.C. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Musinde, Absolom Lumumba Katamu Deputy Headteacher Lulu Friends Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanyonyi, Benjamin Sindani Deputy Headteacher Hon. Chris Wamalwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Oswana, Fidelis Khatete Deputy Headteacher Friends Ingavi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kirui, Christopher Deputy Headteacher Sango Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tinega, David Nyarenchi Deputy Headteacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheptoo, Micah Chesang Deputy Headteacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wasilwa, Clare Mellania Deputy Headteacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wangusi, Pius Wekesa Deputy Headteacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Orumi, Jones Kibagendi Deputy Headteacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nawanikhe, Mustapher Wanyanya Deputy Headteacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyongesa, Emmanuel K Deputy Headteacher Kabolet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Khaemba, Zablon Wanyonyi Deputy Headteacher Bonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mukoma, Julius Gathogo Deputy Headteacher Kapsirowa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Njuguna, Samwel Macharia Deputy Headteacher Kapsirowa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kibet, Eliud Chepkwony Deputy Headteacher Kibuswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Njuguna, Anthony Mureithi Deputy Headteacher Kiriita Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kaino, Sammy Maiyo Deputy Headteacher Chepsiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanjala, Livingston Syangu Deputy Headteacher Kipsaina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Rodgers, Hellen Cheruto Marong Deputy Headteacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Nelima, Dorothy Deputy Headteacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyongesa, Mark Denis Deputy Headteacher Kongoli Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Momanyi, Davis Samuel Deputy Headteacher Chepkaitit Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Khamala, John Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Sinyereri Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kiboi, Stephen Ronoh Deputy Headteacher Sitatunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kibet, Simon Kukui Deputy Headteacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mukoya, Isaac Keya Deputy Headteacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kuyuni, Ronald Makokha Deputy Headteacher Sitamani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mukholi, Samson Wanami Deputy Headteacher Sitamani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Yatich, Eliud Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Top Suwerwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheboron, James Kimaiyo Deputy Headteacher Tuigoin Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipkirui, Moses Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Murguiywo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mabeya, Hellen Moraa Deputy Headteacher Twiga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Labero, Janet Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Twiga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kariuki, Amos Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Wiyeta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Komen, Luka Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Cheptobot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kisiavuki, David Kenyani Deputy Headteacher Kimoson Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Murunga, Pius Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Botwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Maina, Richard Ongera Deputy Headteacher Kapkarwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wenyaa, Dorry Muyoti Deputy Headteacher Yuya Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rugut, Victor Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Yuya Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Sikwata, Juma Andrew Deputy Headteacher Kapchepsir Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koros, James Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Mateket Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheruiyot, Jeremiah Deputy Headteacher Amani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Khaemba, Moses Saidi Deputy Headteacher Seum Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chevanga, George Justus Deputy Headteacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Tirop, Viola Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Tunen Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Tanui, Dorcas Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Nyasiland Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Yego, Simon Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Osorongai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chesoli, Joseph Nyongesa Deputy Headteacher Karara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Murey, Josphat Rukuinoh Deputy Headteacher Motosiet Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyotta, Isaac Oronyi Deputy Headteacher Taito Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kemboi, Hosea Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Setek Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Maru, Elias Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Koskey, Sarah Chelang’at Deputy Headteacher Cheparus Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Gitau, John Muturi Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Obonyo, Hezron Nyamoko Deputy Headteacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tuwei, Barabara Deputy Headteacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Musamali, Benard Deputy Headteacher Bahati Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyonyi, Cleophas Kisaka Deputy Headteacher Mwanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Were, Benard Wafula Deputy Headteacher Bata Muhiu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ndanyo, Christopher Lusenaka Deputy Headteacher Baraka Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chelimo, Joel Kanda Deputy Headteacher Kiptoror Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Sirma, Job Kipserem Deputy Headteacher Kuriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kariuki, Rufus Gashunga Deputy Headteacher Surungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Goko, Simon Njoroge Deputy Headteacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheseret, Stephen Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Chepkaos Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Lagat, Florah Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Leltangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Musombi, Benard Musee Deputy Headteacher Leltangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Omari, Robert Barasa Deputy Headteacher Mito Mbili Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mboga, Policaph Nyabena Deputy Headteacher Eronge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Bosire, Francis Orina Deputy Headteacher Mosombor Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Matonyei, Barno Deputy Headteacher Timaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Simbuku, Beatrice Khanjila Deputy Headteacher Bokoli Pri Sc Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyonyi, Charles Wanjala Deputy Headteacher Marura Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kosgey, Eliab Kipchoge Deputy Headteacher Barmalel Pr School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Sing’oei, Noah Cheruiyot K. Deputy Headteacher Bororiet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wakwoma, Anthony Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Tumaini Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kirop, David Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Benon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Korir, Obadiah Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Tulon Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Michira, Eric Mogusu Deputy Headteacher Riwo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Wandera, Florence Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kipsingori Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Makokha, Gabriel Mutende Deputy Headteacher Perkerra Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Maina, Enock Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Simatwet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Njoroge, Stephen Njuguna Deputy Headteacher Happy Valley Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheserek, Thomas Deputy Headteacher Velos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chirchir, Shadrack Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Cheptiret Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Makori, Joram Mwinyi Deputy Headteacher Keboye Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kebenei, Meshack Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher St. Michael Moiben Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mukire, Martin Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Botwa Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mogaka, James Kenneth Mbogah Deputy Headteacher Reynolds Community Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kwambai, William Cherutich Deputy Headteacher Kiboino Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr King’oro, Cleophas Masika Deputy Headteacher Botwa – Sabwani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Miregwa, Misaro Bangi Deputy Headteacher Kapchemakwer Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kamau, Paul Washira Deputy Headteacher Springer Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rutto, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Loima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chemayek, Jacqueline Omocar Deputy Headteacher Kiptoi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kiplagat, Francis Kore Deputy Headteacher Kamatony Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Khasabuli, Raymond Amos Deputy Principal Kwanza Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wafula, Lazarus Deputy Principal Kolongolo  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mwangi, Samuel Chege Deputy Principal Maridadi Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Situma, Ronald Simiyu Deputy Principal Wamalwa Kijana Memorial Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Asirikwa, Florence Deputy Principal Milimani Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mugambi, Baring Jumba Deputy Principal Milimani Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mwangi, Jane Wairimu Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kiptuimet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Wanjala, Janerose Nabwile Deputy Principal Misanga S.A High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sangura, Festus Deputy Principal Meteitei Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lamura, Bartonjo Kumbelel Deputy Principal Friends Mixed Secondary Sch Namandala Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lusichi, Stephen Bulimo Deputy Principal Kitum Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Masheti, Joshua Afune Deputy Principal St. Francis Of Asis Koronga Sec. School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Wanyonyi, Getrude Muteki Deputy Principal St. Mathews Mixed Sec.School-Cheptantan Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Khaemba, Patrick Juma Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Boys  High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nyagucha, Beatrice Bonareri Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Boys  High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nyakundi, Hezron Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Boys  High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wafula, Leonard Wamalwa Deputy Principal St. Antony’s Boys High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kipchumba, Florence Jepkemoi Deputy Principal St. Columbans Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kitayi, Rose Naliaka Deputy Principal Hilario Wekhonye Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nyagare, Richard Bissala Deputy Principal Chebukaka Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Laboso, Kennet Kiplangat Deputy Principal St. Peters Secondary School – Mwitha Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Odhiambo, Josephine Onyango Deputy Principal St. Brigids Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Omutsani, Joseph Ombele Deputy Principal Kiungani Academy Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Magero, Mathews Balla Deputy Principal Friends Mufutu Secondary school Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Sikinga, Marystella Nekoye Deputy Principal Birunda High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Tai, George Nyang’au Deputy Principal Mitoni Mitatu Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Njoroge, Patrick Muoge Deputy Principal St. Andrews Girls Sec School-Baraton Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Muchai, Daniel Njoroge Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kaptien Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nakhisa, Benjamin Kisiang’ani Deputy Principal St. Raphael Big Tree Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Khaemba, Nancy Nekoye Deputy Principal St. Raphael Big Tree Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kirui, Janet Chemeli Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kapkoi Sisal Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Gatakaa, Jescah Amboka Mbaka Deputy Principal Wamuini Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, Domiano Kandawala Deputy Principal Milele Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Chiriswa, Deborah Shisia Deputy Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch – Namgoi Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wasike, Wenceslas Simiyu Deputy Principal P.A.G. Simatwet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Aludira, Benson Musungu Deputy Principal St. Marks Boys High School – Cherangani Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Okola, Samuel Amangalia Deputy Principal St. Christophers  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Abayo, Arthur Oginga Deputy Principal Geta  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koskei, Ronald Kipkorir Deputy Principal Chisare Sec Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Abuga, Barnabas Omesa Deputy Principal Kapkarwa   Sec Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wawire, Annah Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Kipsingori Girls Secondary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipkech, Peter Konga Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Mixed Day Sec. Sch.-Cheptil Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Lukorito, Paul Otube Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kiptenden Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Anyegah, Mokamba Deputy Principal Kapsirowa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tsambaba, David Otanga Deputy Principal Bishop Crowly High School – Baraka Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kwanusu, Mary Wairimu Deputy Principal St. Christopher’s Girls High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nyaega, Rose Deputy Principal St. Christopher’s Girls High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Nyongesa, Salyne Deputy Principal Immaculate Conception G H Sch – Mukuyu Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Karuga, Anne Wanjiru Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mixed Cheptobot Secondary Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Akinyi, Josephine Deputy Principal Kolongolo  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Gitahi, David Deputy Principal Kolongolo  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kagendo, Rose Konya Deputy Principal Bishop Alexander Muge Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Okiru, Joseph Deputy Principal Goseta  Sec  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mausi, John Lukokolo Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kobos Boys High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nangoye, Alex Jomo Deputy Principal Gidea   S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chege, Thuku Mungai Deputy Principal Luuya Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Ndiema, Faith Chesiriken Deputy Principal Kwanza Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Ouma, Monica Atieno Deputy Principal St. Peter’s High School -Kapomboi Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Masibayi, Gerald Oduory Deputy Principal St. Maurice High School Lunyu Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Masundi, Francis Makan Deputy Principal Muroki Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Sitati, Josephine Nasambu Deputy Principal St. Monica’s Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nalianya, Martin Wafula Deputy Principal St. Thomas Amuka Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muteru, Samuel Wachira Deputy Principal Bwayi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Rashid, Salim Muengele Deputy Principal Keese Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wamalwa, Gilbert Deputy Principal Wamalwa Kijana Memorial Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ashuma, Henry John Deputy Principal Muungano Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Ms Kaniaru, Jane Njeri Deputy Principal A.I.C. Lessos Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mukhwana, Geoffrey Misiko Deputy Principal Biketi Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Khisa, Edward Waswa Deputy Principal St. Cecilia Secondary School – Marinda Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muyesu, Hudson Kevogo Deputy Principal Milimani Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wekesi, Nicholas Peter Wanyonyi Deputy Principal St. John’s Mixed Sec. School – Sarura Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mwangi, Stephen Deputy Principal Nasiada Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wekesa, Nelson Wamukota Deputy Principal Karaus Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mukangai, Gilbert Mbango Deputy Principal Soymining Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Misiko, Jessica Mmbone Deputy Principal A.I.C Naisambu Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Simiyu, Florence Nantatya Deputy Principal St. Maurice Girls High Sch – Lunyu Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kaluhi, Eunice Uyigo Deputy Principal Friends Mixed Secondary Sch Namandala Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr China, Wanjala Wabili Deputy Principal Sabwani Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nyongesa, Robert Wafula Deputy Principal Nai Secodary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wambeo, Nelson Wekesa Deputy Principal St. Francis Of Asis Koronga Sec. School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Momanyi, Joshua Bosire Maxwel Deputy Principal Kimwondo Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nduruchi, Simiyu Wanjala Deputy Principal Japata Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ndungu, David Chege Deputy Principal Andersen High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Cheptot, Moses Nenunge Deputy Principal Matumbei Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Karani, Johnson B Deputy Principal Chepsalei Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Omasire, Bethany Osindi Deputy Principal Njoro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Terer, Shadrack Kirwa Deputy Principal Bwala Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Ms Ndambuki, Teresia Kalee Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Boys  High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Selelwa, Aggrey Chondo Deputy Principal Boma Boys High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mugun, Selina Chepkemboi Deputy Principal Kitale  Academy  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Lumbasi, Wilson Mukhwami Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Kitale Girls Sec. School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Langat, Anthony Kemey Deputy Principal Sikinwa Secondary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kariuki, Tabitha Wambui Deputy Principal Kibomet S. S Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Awinja, Salome Kuya Deputy Principal Matisi Friends  Sec.  Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Ms Imbosa, Jacinta Deputy Principal Matisi Friends  Sec.  Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Vidonyi, Henry Mureni Deputy Principal St. Augustine Secondary School-Munyaka Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Telewa, Protus Wanjala Deputy Principal St. Thomas Kaptretwa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Barasa, Kennedy Sirengo Deputy Principal Nakami Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kutunga, Brown Kefa Deputy Principal St. Philips A.C.K. Tuuyo Koony Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanjala, Harun Deputy Principal St. Philips A.C.K. Tuuyo Koony Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Makena, Nancy Gathoni Deputy Principal Trans Nzoia Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Masai, Chepkemei Naireshai Lucia Deputy Principal St. Athanas Kissawai Mixed Day Secondary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Sang, Christabel Chelangat Deputy Principal Tuwan Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Masika, Milton Wabomba Deputy Principal Masinde Muliro Memorial Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Masire, Grace Amakobe Deputy Principal Masinde Muliro Memorial Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Njoroge, Salome Wanjiku Deputy Principal Senator Wamalwa Mixed Day Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Simiyu, Alex Mabuka Deputy Principal Luanda Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Khwatenge, Edith Wambani Deputy Principal Bishop Crowly Secondary School – Lukesi Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ndung’u, Paul Njoroge Deputy Principal Gituamba Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Maruti, Charles Kibaba Deputy Principal Friends Day Secondary School – Lukhome- Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Mmasaba, Jacqueline Mercy Deputy Principal Rafiki Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Barngetuny, Samuel Mutai Deputy Principal Kinyoro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Fundia, Mark Mangoli Deputy Principal Sikulu Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nashali, Elphas Imbusi Deputy Principal Lukosi S.A Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kuyuni, Stephen Muhala Deputy Principal Sikulu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kimasan, Mark Kiptanui Deputy Principal Lukosi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Litunya, Anyanga Onyango Deputy Principal St. Patricks Boys High School – Waitaluk Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Elijah, Edward Barasa Deputy Principal Nabunga  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Ooko, Linet Auma Deputy Principal St. John’s Girls High School-Sirende Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Amadaro, Geoffrey Kanyangi Deputy Principal St. Michael Kikwameti Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Makongolo, Augipitus Tindi Deputy Principal St. Teresa’s Bikeke Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wekesa, Humphrey Wafula Deputy Principal St. Theresas Secondary School – Sikhendu Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Munyiri, Jeremiah Kariuki Deputy Principal Nyabomo  S.D.A Mixed Seondary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Chirchir, Barnabas Kipande Deputy Principal Mainek Toro Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Cheptoyek, Catherine Ngania Deputy Principal St. James Mabonde Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Munialo, Justus Wekesa Deputy Principal Machungwa High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Naikara, Bernadette Deputy Principal Mucharage Mixed Day Seondarry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mukopi, Magdalene Nabisino Deputy Principal St. James Amagoro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, Cleophas Wamwaatila Deputy Principal A.I.C. Konoin Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Chepkogei, Jane Deputy Principal St. John Nyamira Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onsongo, Oyori Deputy Principal Emmanuel A.C.K. Wehoya Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Keya, Arthur Sichangi Deputy Principal Mitoto S.A. Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Murunga, Justus Nyongesa Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School – Chalicha Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Obare, Jane Nyaboke Deputy Principal St. Teresa’s Bikeke Girls Secondary Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wekesa, Violet Namusia Deputy Principal Sabata Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Mukenya, Oscar Juma Deputy Principal Hill School Secondary Sch – Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Mutimba, Wilson Nambwaya Deputy Principal Misemwa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kawa, Ann Naswa Deputy Principal Nabiswa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Chogo, Susan Imali Deputy Principal A.C.K St.Stephens Namanda Secondary Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Muchembi, Linnet Nanjala Deputy Principal Ka – Ahuho Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Kisaka, Rose Nandutu Shirley Deputy Principal P.A.G. Simatwet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Chirchir, John Kibet Deputy Principal St. Marks Boys High School – Cherangani Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyonyi, Patrick Maola Deputy Principal St. Marks Boys High School – Cherangani Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Ondieki, Joyce Kanisa Deputy Principal Kapsara  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Joseph, Felisters Naliaka Deputy Principal Sitatunga  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wasilwa, Douglas Nandasaba Deputy Principal Friends Bwake Boys School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Memeti, Shem Kulecho Deputy Principal Friends Bwake Boys School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Nyongesa, Ruth Nelima Deputy Principal Wiyeta  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Shilaya, Violette Afandi Deputy Principal Kapcheplanget  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Masinde, William Wanyonyi Deputy Principal Immaculate Conception Mukuyu  Sec Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Luganda, Josephine Mangongo Deputy Principal Geta  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Isoso, Francis Muhambe Deputy Principal Kipkeikei  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ngera, Eusebius Simiyu Barasa Deputy Principal Makutano Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ragira, Kennedy Nyariki Deputy Principal St. Peters Nyakinywa Mixed Day Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chepkurui, Patrick Kibor Deputy Principal Kapkarwa   Sec Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Makhino, Allan Chirure Deputy Principal Kesogon  Mixed   Sec.  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kiliswa, Teresa Mwandike Deputy Principal St. Teresa Mixed Sec. School Sinyereri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mumberere, Paul Deputy Principal Noigam Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Wamalwa, Hellen Nakhumwa Deputy Principal St. Marks Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Lagat, Josephine Jepchumba Deputy Principal Sibanga Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wamalwa, Christine Deputy Principal Chematich Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Sabwami, Kenneth Muchocho Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Kiriita Mixed Day Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Logiter, Leah Deputy Principal A.I.C. Ngonyek Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wambui, Rosemary Deputy Principal Friends Bwake Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mwirigi, Tabitha Kabura Deputy Principal Mateket D.E.B. Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Senelwa, Benjamin Ubinu Deputy Principal Friends Secondary School Bonde Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Saisi, Geoffrey Wandabwa Deputy Principal St. Patrick High School- Kipsania Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Apwoka, Jackson Moses Deputy Principal Milima Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kisiangani, Martin Natembeya Deputy Principal Moi University Secondary School – Taito Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wasike, Elizabeth O Nambuye Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kipkeikei Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nakhumicha, Jesca Wekesa Deputy Principal Hututu Friends Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepchumba, Ruth Mutai Deputy Principal Motosiet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Lumadede, Pamela Wafula Mukoya Deputy Principal St. Francis Girls High School Suwerwa Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kufwafwa, Welamondi Deputy Principal Ekegoro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wenyaa, Pius Namiti Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Kapchepsir Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Amunga, Givan Deputy Principal St. Philips Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Rotich, Mary Jepkoech Deputy Principal A.I.C Nyasaland Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ondiba, Robert Ogembo Deputy Principal Saiwa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Osoro, Ezekiel Ombaso Deputy Principal A.I.C Tuigoins Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kioi, Hannah Muthoni Deputy Principal Upec Osorongai Girls High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mutonyi, Arnold Shigoli Deputy Principal Amani Secodary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Simiyu, Tilbert Wamboka Deputy Principal Tarakwa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Omaido, Phylis Headteacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mukongolo, David Simiyu Headteacher Goseta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kapeli, Richard Pkiach Headteacher Goseta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mukunzi, Everlyne B A Headteacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Musuto, William Wamalwa Headteacher Kapomboi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Arusei, Julius Headteacher Kapomboi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nakhosi, Ben Chenge Headteacher Gidea Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chemel, William Rutho Rotich Headteacher Kiptuimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Siwareng, William Headteacher Keese Kongoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ong’ong’o, Gordon Arua Headteacher Kobos Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kaptire, Davis Siwa Headteacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muya, Moses Loter Headteacher Liyavo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chepolet, Benson Losian Headteacher Makhkonge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mwanja, Fwamba Khalakai Headteacher Maridadi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wanyama, Reuben Wakhanu Headteacher Mutua Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Siywat, Michael Ptuwit Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ngadi, Henry Kimiya Headteacher Pengi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ngundo, Jonesmus Mbolu Headteacher Soymininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Rutto, Jane Jepkering Headteacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chanzu, Hesbon Moses Opati Headteacher Lunyu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Khabatikhe, Francis Nyongesa Headteacher Luuya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Oduko, Peter Otieno Headteacher Luuya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kaleha, Pamela Etiang Headteacher Marinda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ronoh, Nicholas Kipkoech Headteacher Kipsoen Pri  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Murrey, Fulbert Kirwa Headteacher Bondeni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mabisi, Clement Wanjala Headteacher Sarura Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ontweka, David Makori Headteacher Maramu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mukelule, Titus Wekesa Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Longurokwang, Julius Kipyego Headteacher Misanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Makokha, Edward Sifuna Headteacher Lurare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wambale, Gilbert Okhako Headteacher Ziwakati Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Omega, Hudson Kabwoya Headteacher Bishop Muge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Galavu, Merab Tongoi Headteacher Kapkai  Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Korkapel, Moses Headteacher Ndalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sang, Solomon Kimeli Headteacher Siambe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Tarus, Josephat Kipkosgei Headteacher Kambi Ndege Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mose, Samuel Machuma Headteacher Kambi Ndege Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Otsyengi, Judith Naswanya Headteacher Karaus  Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Omonya, Enock Gad Headteacher Lelkina Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Metto, Paul Kipchirchir Headteacher Lelkina Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Angaya, Beatrice Makungu Headteacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Okunjo, Charles Ongaya Headteacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nduta, Violet Headteacher Shimo La Tewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mogusu, Naftal Nyandika Headteacher Bidii Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wanyonyi, Raphael Headteacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wangila, Martin Maliongobi Headteacher Mirembe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muiruri, James Kamau Headteacher Kitubo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mutua, Enock Simiyu Headteacher Ukingoni Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Cheburet, Bernard Keitany Headteacher Mugumo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Makworo, Musa Momanyi Headteacher Maziwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Matum, Andrew Twala Headteacher Kokwo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sirma, Naphtali Kipkorir Headteacher Mugeiyot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Musumba, Irene Awinja Headteacher Pombo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Katalai, Solomon Lemngole Headteacher Webuye Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Masai, Amos Cheprot Headteacher Leissa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ndiema, Herickson Sakong Headteacher Milima A Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kerechi, Jackson Makori Headteacher Kapkoi Central Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wangila, Michael Munialo Headteacher Water Supply Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lagat, James Kimutai Headteacher Ferdinand Kelvin -Mandarara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mayavi, Monica Khavele Headteacher Kwanusu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Njoroge, Peter Kinyanjui Headteacher C.S.O. Bidii Zone – Trans Nzoia Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Abuga, Benard Michira Headteacher C.S.O. Bidii Zone – Trans Nzoia Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Simotwo, Evans Chelogoi Headteacher Bwala Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Psimat, Josphat Toriebe Headteacher Chepchoina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Juma, Geoffrey Kasembeli Headteacher Endebees Centre Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Onsomu, Peter Ogamba Headteacher Endebees Centre Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Simiyu, Priscilla Muyaku Headteacher Endebees  Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nyambane, Thomas Ngoko Headteacher Kimwondo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Masai, Nelson Chemogil Headteacher Kietkei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Namwaya, Emily Khaemba Headteacher Koronga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Omukule, Andrew Headteacher Maliki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Cheboiywa, Isaac Lopkatan Headteacher Salama Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Masai, Scovia Chemayek Headteacher Mubere Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Ms Jacob, Carren Chesang Headteacher Naifarm Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Namunane, Charles Headteacher Naifarm Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Samson, John Maina Headteacher Namwichula Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Wafula, Catherine Nakhumicha Headteacher Sabwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nyongesa, Eliud Masika Headteacher Testbourne Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Simiyu, Alex Wafula Headteacher Feedlot Adc Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kitiyo, Benard Cherotich Headteacher Chepsalei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wekesa, Antony Wanyama Headteacher Nalulingo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Buinga, Francis Juma Headteacher Cheberem Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Waswa, Joshua Gerryshom Headteacher Cheberem Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kishaunet, Raymond Pchumba Headteacher Titimet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Chemayek, Silivia Chepkorot Headteacher Cheptantan Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Igonya, Wycliffe S Headteacher Cheptantan Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Misiko, Moses Kiplangat Headteacher Cheptikit Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kimaiywa, Benson Wamalwa Headteacher Kayos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Nyongesa, Fred Mubendo Headteacher Kayos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ndalila, David Wafula Kisaka Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Soet, John Kotii Headteacher Kipsibo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Alichula, Manoa Embaiza Headteacher Anderson Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Abdi, Mohammed Muhammoud Headteacher Nabeki Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Lokedisiwa, Julius Loktari Headteacher DRP Keben Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Begisen, Philis Ingasian Headteacher St. Columbans School For The Deaf Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kapket, John Kurgat Headteacher Chemichemi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Runo, Reuben Wanjohi Headteacher Chemichemi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Angoriai, Samson Changorok Headteacher Grass Land Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wephukulu, Peter Wabwile Headteacher Kapretwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kwalia, Eliud Kipruto Headteacher Kinyoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Barkok, Ammon Boaz Headteacher St. Patrick Koy Koy Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Maruti, James Mutuba Headteacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Makokha, Benedict Lusweti Headteacher Makhele Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kasisi, Phillis Chematia Mkeke Headteacher Pango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Chemengu, John Cheshari Headteacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mulama, Hellen Shimuli Headteacher Sikulu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Barno, Joel Cheboi Headteacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ndegwa, Geoffrey Kirechu Headteacher Luanda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanyonyi, Robert Lucas Headteacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Chuma, Emel Kipkoech Headteacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Murende, Chemaswa V Headteacher Sukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kimaiyo, Barnaba Headteacher Mulembe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Chepkwony, Moses Chepkwony Headteacher Mulembe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wasike, Fred Khaemba Headteacher Lukosi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanekhwe, Simon Barasa Headteacher Mt. Elgon Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Renju, Daniel Sitati Headteacher Cheptumbelio Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Waswa, Peter Wanjala Headteacher Mwitha Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Barasa, Augustus Misiko Headteacher Rafiki Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Bett, Benjamin Cheruiyot Headteacher Lukesi Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Murunga, Florence Makonjo Headteacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nyambane, Mary Sylvia Headteacher Kipsagam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Changalwa, Emmanuel Sikuku Headteacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wafula, Bernard Sifuna Headteacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Twele, Fibi Nafuna Headteacher Kitale Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Sharu, Patrick Mutange Headteacher Tuwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Agona, David Maleya Headteacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Muyanda, Charles Julius Headteacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Njenga, Samson Njau Headteacher Chetoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kitayi, John Makhaso Headteacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Sambo, Elisha Kiprono Headteacher Soil Conservation Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Matere, Julius Siallenga Headteacher Masinde Muliro Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Walumbe, John Bombwe Headteacher Kaloleni Annex Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nabibiah, George Wakhungu Headteacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Furaha, Anne Nekoye Headteacher Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ambwere, Kenneth Madaga Headteacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Cheruiyot, Benjamin Headteacher Berur Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Walumbe, Ronald Wafula Headteacher Mung’oma Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Koech, Elizabeth Jelagat Headteacher Legemet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ndiema, John Famba Headteacher Legemet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Masika, Sylvester Munjalu Headteacher Michael Wamalwa Special For H.I.Birunda Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Simiyu, Ben Headteacher Mitoto S.A. Special Sch V.I (Blind) Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Ngetich, Mary Jepkosgei Headteacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wekuke, George Muchonji Headteacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Masika, Thomas Headteacher Kikwameti Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Njeha, Peter Onyino Headteacher Mabonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Govoga, Evans Kayeli Headteacher Mitoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Simiyu, Edward Headteacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Sichangi, James Ngai Headteacher Mucharage Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Gimonde, Beatrice Saliku Headteacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Butaki, Nancy Chebet Headteacher Prisons Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Mbati, George Waburaka Headteacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Barasa, Godfrey Wafula Headteacher Waitaluk Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Muliro, Bramwel Wanambisi Headteacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Lugano, Stanley Musungu Headteacher Nyabomo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nalianya, Rhoda Silima Headteacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ngaira, Caroline Nanjala Headteacher Naisabu Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanjala, Festus Wepukhulu Headteacher Imani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kitui, Geoffrey Wafula Ben Headteacher Nabiswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kimwei, Richard Bargulet Headteacher Wamuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Gwaro, Enock Nyagaka Headteacher Nyamira Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nyongesa, Musa Bakhuyehya Headteacher Konoin Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Sang, Naftali Kipkoech Headteacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wekesa, Evans Wasilwa Headteacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Puka, Theresa Nanyama Headteacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Waswa, Protus Simiyu Headteacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Simiyu, Josephine Kadogo Headteacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Francis, Lucy Jepkemoi Headteacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Murwan, James Kipsongok Headteacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mwilidza, Clara Khayeli Headteacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Simiyu, Anne Nafula Headteacher Machungwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Masibo, John Tom Headteacher Bikeke Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nyagwencha, Wellington Oyagi Headteacher Toror Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Maboke, George Headteacher Misemwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Loriono, Johnson Paikei Headteacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mwembe, Christine Mutonyi Headteacher Nakwangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Moses, Thomas Lumati Headteacher Nyasi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Ndalila, Ben Namaswa Headteacher Meso Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Silali, Mary Mayende Headteacher Sabata Kag Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Muthoka, Margaret Nzilani Headteacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Ego, Eliud Kipngetich Headteacher Kibomet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kipkosgei, Gilbert Headteacher Kirenga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kwambai, Jonah Kiprop Headteacher Sango Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyama, Macdick Wanyonyi Headteacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Longarchom, Julius Lokworo Headteacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Makungu, Anne Anduvase Headteacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kapelile, Francis Rutto Headteacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Ms Matum, Truphena Chepkwemoi Headteacher Kabolet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Sang, Daniel Kibet Headteacher Kapcheplanget Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chuma, Daniel Kipruto Headteacher Kaplamai Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Juma, Harun Wasike Headteacher Kapsara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kanda, Jeremiah Chelanga Headteacher Kapsirowa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kenei, Mary Chepkorir Headteacher Kibuswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koki, Mukonosi Sukume Headteacher Kiriita Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Songok, Alex Kiprono Headteacher Chepsiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyama, Richard Wanjala Headteacher Kipsaina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kitunguru, Samuel Givosi Headteacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanjala, Joel Makokha Headteacher Kongoli Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wakhungila, Reuben Khaemba Headteacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Samoei, Benjamin Kiptarbei Headteacher Chepkaitit Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Amuchung, John Kakuko Headteacher Noigam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kibiwot, Philip Headteacher Ngonyek Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chemei, Hebert Walela Headteacher Sinoko Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Okinda, Winfred Adhiambo Headteacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kariwoi, Christopher Loleutom Headteacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Shinanga, Lawrence Ilondanga Headteacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Shiundu, Wanyama Misiko Headteacher Sitamani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koimur, Francis Yano Kibet Headteacher Top Suwerwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Titany, Thomas Kiplagat Headteacher Murguiywo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koech, Nicholas Kipketer Headteacher Kipkeikei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ochako, Mark Nyongesa Headteacher Twiga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipkosgei, Joel Zablon Headteacher Cheptobot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wamalwa, Ben Juma Headteacher Kimoson Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wafula, Patrick Wanjala Headteacher Botwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wambulwa, Fredrick Wamalwa Headteacher Kapkarwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Suter, Robert Headteacher Kapsigilai Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipketer, William Kimutai Headteacher Yuya Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kiptoo, Paul Benjamin Headteacher Mateket Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Njogu, Michael Kabichi Headteacher Amani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kamision, Josephine Kalmasa Headteacher Seum Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Magut, Edwin Kiplimo Headteacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Motoywo, James Pkans Headteacher Osorongai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Masinde, Angela Khakasa Headteacher Milima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kenei, Paul Kibiwot Headteacher Karara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Bramwel, Philip Namiti Headteacher Motosiet Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Okutoyi, Alexander Alube Headteacher Taito Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Bitok, Mark Kibet Headteacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kamarei, Noah Kipkurgat Headteacher Cheparus Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyakeruma, Joshua Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Yano, Jacob Kiprotich Headteacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Luvanda, Livingstone Idiongo Headteacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Mwangi, Esther Wanjiku Headteacher Bahati Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koskei, Daniel Salantich Headteacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Manyara, Pius Oroko Headteacher Mwanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Makori, Paul Machora Headteacher Saiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Bwayo, Stephen Wanjala Headteacher Bata Muhiu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Letting, Mathew Kipkemboi Headteacher Baraka Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tunduria, James Kipruto Headteacher Kiptoror Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kundu, Edwin Wekesa Headteacher Kuriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cherop, Fredrick Kiptanui Headteacher Surungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Maiya, Peter Matonyi Headteacher Surungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Gitonga, Stephen Gathii Headteacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Yaran, Tekla Chepsitich Headteacher Chepkaos Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chemei, Emmanuel Headteacher Leltangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Jeptum, Pauline Headteacher Mito Mbili Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Segerger, Sailas Koech Headteacher Eronge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Lel, John Kipkerer Headteacher Mwaita Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Leley, David Kiprono Headteacher Timaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chepkiyeng, Joseph Kimutai Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Lokurosia, Veronica Cheposwony Headteacher Marura Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Sigei, Kiptoo Headteacher Barmalel Pr School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chemjor, Samuel Kibiwot Headteacher Konga’sis    Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tamor, Joseph Headteacher Benon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Misoi, Anthony Moluche Headteacher Riwo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyongesa, David Masinde Headteacher Kipsingori Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Matere, Alice Mangoli Headteacher St. Paul – Ngorera Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Njoroge, Stanley Kimani Headteacher Perkerra Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tororei, Joseph Kipchumba Headteacher Simatwet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tai, Timothy Kiptoo Headteacher Happy Valley Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Rotich, Anne Jebiwot Headteacher Velos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mbuthia, Stephen Chege Headteacher Cheptiret Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cherungu, Evans Yego Headteacher Keboye Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Sirma, Eusilah Chepkoech Headteacher St. Michael Moiben Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Malungu, Moses Headteacher Botwa Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyama, Stephen Mathayo Headteacher Reynolds Community Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kahi, Susy Sayo Headteacher Kiboino Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Achonjo, Samuel Josephat Headteacher Botwa – Sabwani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Bulimo, Tobias Rawangi Headteacher Kapchemakwer Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mutwol, Andrew Seroney Headteacher Loima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Aganda, Wycliffe Atsiavulla Headteacher Kiptoi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Okemwa, Wilbroda Nanjala Headteacher Kamatony Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koech, Joseph Kibett Headteacher Sinoko Bahati Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Birech, Edwin Kibiwott Headteacher Kapkongor Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Elijah, Benjamin Wandeba Headteacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mucheywa, Livingstone Otiende Headteacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Luganda, David Shimeme Headteacher Amuka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Odero, Stephen Otieno Headteacher Biketi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Makori, Saidah Ndulu Headteacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kwata, Humprey Butala Headteacher Liyavo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wanjala, Eliud Titus Bisuche Headteacher Soymininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Malaki, Grace Jahenda Headteacher Kitale Ndogo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Maina, John Gichuki Headteacher Ainast Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ngotta, Joseph Mwayi Headteacher Mukuyuni D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Maosio, Agneta Nafula Headteacher EARC – Trans-Nzoia Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kimetu, Tekla Sumbalah Kazi Headteacher C.S.O. Bidii Zone – Trans Nzoia Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chivosi, Agnes Nammy Headteacher C.S.O. Bidii Zone – Trans Nzoia Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mutua, Rachael Munini Headteacher Chorlim Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Seru, Henry Shikondi Headteacher Njoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wamalwa, Wilberforce Sikuku Headteacher Suam Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr William, Pius Mzee Headteacher Chemukengen Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Chemoss, Andrew Headteacher Nauyapong Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Naibei, Joseph Kupkania Headteacher Lukhome Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Khaoya, Margaret Nekesa Headteacher Makhele Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Simiyu, Chrispinus Titus Headteacher Muroki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Njenga, Jane Njeri Headteacher Sango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kakai, Musanga Headteacher Mengo Pri Sssch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Majimbo, William Headteacher Chebukaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Oduor, Pamela Atieno Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Omari, Fatuma Headteacher G.K Remand Prison  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mutamba, Melsa Akosa Headteacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Anambo, Rosemary Mideche Headteacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kemboi, Shadrack Kimeli Headteacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Sakong, John Cherungut Headteacher St. James Bondeni A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Siema, Tom Misigo Headteacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kimutai, Samuel Kipkosgei Headteacher Big Tree Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Mundia, Phoebe Kaveza Headteacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Mwanikha, David Simiyu Headteacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Oyolla, Fred Olhunya Headteacher Mokoywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Makokha, Makari S Headteacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ganira, Alice Lavoga Headteacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Bunyali, Emilly Nandako Headteacher Kaahuho Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kundu, Elizabeth Nabule Headteacher Lumuli Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, Julius Wanyama Headteacher St. Veronica Weonia Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ober, Elizabeth Apondi Headteacher Lulu Friends Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ngugi, Monica Nungari Headteacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wegutu, David Luka Nyongesa Headteacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nakhanu, Francisca Mabeya Headteacher Noigam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kamau, James Njihia Headteacher Sinyereri Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mokua, Milkah Kerubo Headteacher Sinyereri Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyongesa, Felix Khwatenge Headteacher Wiyeta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chemei, Kennedy Andrew Headteacher Kapchepsir Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chirchir, David Kiprugut Headteacher Tunen Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Siallenga, Hudson Otindo Headteacher Surungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Avugwe, Emmy Kasei Headteacher Hututu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Lagat, Christopher K Headteacher Bororiet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Sawe, Gilbert Kipkogei Headteacher Tulon Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kibet, Joan Jepkemboi Principal A.I.C. Kapsitwet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chemjor, Samuel Kipkoshiom Principal St. Columbans Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nandabi, Peter Wakwabubi Principal Kwanza Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mabonga, Richard Wangila Principal Kolongolo  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nyangasi, Elizabeth Juliet Buchichi Principal Kolongolo  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wanyonyi, Paul Walela Principal Kolongolo  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Koech, Nancy Jeruto Principal Bishop Alexander Muge Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Melil, Charles Kiplagat Principal A.I.C. Kobos Boys High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kolil, Enock Tirop Principal Gidea   S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wanyonyi, Hellen Nafula Principal Namanjalala  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ekiring, Wycliffe Opomba Principal Luuya Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Moenga, Billiah Kwamboka Principal Kwanza Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ndungu, John Kiarie Principal St. Peter’s High School -Kapomboi Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mutai, Daniel Kiplangat Principal St. Maurice High School Lunyu Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Meja, Germana Principal St. Maurice High School Lunyu Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ngetich, Robert Kiplangat Principal St. Thomas Amuka Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kariuki, Elias Wainaina Principal Bwayi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wafukho, Geoffrey Khisa Principal Bwayi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wawire, Jacob Martin Principal Muungano Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nyakundi, Evans Anyona Principal Muungano Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chemaget, John Kemboi Principal Korosiot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Boen, Mary Chepkemoi Principal Milimani Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Okemwa, Ombati Principal St. Cecilia Secondary School – Marinda Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Ojungo, Ruth Achieng Principal Milimani Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Namakwa, Bramwel Munyali Principal A.I.C. Kiptuimet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Uvwiru, Henry Principal St. John’s Mixed Sec. School – Sarura Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Maiyo, Evelean Jepchoge Principal Liyavo Girls Day Secondary Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Osundwa, Jacinta Ayieko Principal Nasiada Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Gikono, Isaac Muiruri Principal Karaus Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Cheruiyot, John Kibii Principal St. Martin’s Secondary School – Makhonge Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Gikono, Benson Kaira Principal Soymining Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ngeno, Joseph Kipkurui Principal Ngeny Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lusi, Killion Onyango Principal Misanga S.A High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mukhwana, Cornelius Simiyu Principal St. Emmanuel Secodary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mabonga, Pamela Arumba Principal A.I.C Naisambu Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Odhiambo, Caroline Akinyi Principal Kapkoi Central Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Okumu, Robert Juma Principal A.I.C Kapkai Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Juma, Thomas Aquinas Principal Mukuyuni Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Elias, Godfrey Muthengi Principal Pombo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Vincent, Patty Principal Sabwani Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Watenga, Simon Watenga Principal Kitum Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Mella, Paul Sarchi Principal Nai Secodary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Siwanyang, Jonathan Lokoukori Principal Nai Secodary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Mutai, Rhoda Chephesho Principal Nai Secodary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wanganga, Joseph Kamau Principal Kimwondo Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wakoli, Gregory Wanyonyi Principal Mubere Sery Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Mangusho, Jackson Twaem Principal St. Mathews Mixed Sec.School-Cheptantan Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Tuwei, Michael Kipkemboi Principal Japata Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Tanui, Henry Kibiwott Principal Chepsalei Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Odhiambo, Allan Christopher Principal Njoro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Kirui, Roselyne Chemai Principal Kokwo Girls High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Makanda, Victor Omodi Principal St. Antony’s Boys High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ongayo, Charles Principal Saboti  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Makokha, Isaac Wekesa Principal Boma Boys High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Waweru, Samuel Fintans Principal Sikinwa Secondary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Indetieh, Wycliff Justus Muleshe Principal St. Mary’s Machewa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kenda, Rose Eboso Principal Matisi Friends  Sec.  Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Khaemba, John Barasa Principal St. Michael’s Top Station Sec.School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ganyanya, Jairo Ounza Principal St. Patrick’s Sec  School Koykoy Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Mahonga, Simon Manoka Principal Hilario Wekhonye Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chesoli, Beatrice Chesia Principal St. Augustine Secondary School-Munyaka Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Onyimbo, Henry Mandere Principal St. Thomas Kaptretwa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wasike, John Mukhwana Principal Nakami Friends Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Ms Malesi, Gladwell Afandi Principal St. Philips A.C.K. Tuuyo Koony Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Mwichabe, Eliud Wakasiaka Principal St. Augustine Bondeni Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ogutu, Antony Odero Principal Trans Nzoia Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kirui, James Kipkoech Principal St. Athanas Kissawai Mixed Day Secondary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mitiny, Mary Kabfazi Principal Tuwan Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ogoti, Elijah A Mangera Principal Masinde Muliro Memorial Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Odemo, Evans Chunguli Principal St. Philips Grassland Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Bor, Rosemary Luvai Principal Immaculate Hearts Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ketili, Joseph Kipkirui Principal Luanda Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Milgo, Alfred Kipkorir Principal Bishop Crowly Secondary School – Lukesi Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ogollah, Mary Omwanda Principal Gituamba Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Masai, Arap Richard N Sakit Principal Gituamba Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ndungu, Joseph Keru Principal Kitale Farm Prison Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kurgat, Josphine Jepkemboi Principal St. Andrews Secondary School- Sukwo Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wawire, Violet Namakoye Principal St. Lucia Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Simiyu, Mumelo Principal Friends Day Secondary School – Lukhome- Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Lukhobe, Moses Mulembo Principal Rafiki Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Simiyu, Patrick Barasa Principal Chebukaka Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Omoke, Pethuel Siko Principal Soil Conservation Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kandagor, David Cherogony Principal Kinyoro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kipchirchir, Daniel Principal Teldet Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Makhanu, Inviolata Principal St. Brigids Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mwangi, Florence Wairimu Principal St. Brigids Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Chirchir, Godfrey Kipkirui Principal St. Patricks Boys High School – Waitaluk Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mbwaya, Janet Vunyali Principal Nabunga  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Koech, Samuel Kipkemoi Principal St. Michael Kikwameti Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wasike, Priscillah Principal Kiungani Academy Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Omega, Charles Asava Principal Kabuyefwe Friends Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nyangena, Joyce Moraa Principal Nyabomo  S.D.A Mixed Seondary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Elman, Margaret Suba Principal Friends Mufutu Secondary school Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ngaira, Catherine Nekesa Principal Friends Mufutu Secondary school Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Imbega, Judith Nyamwenya Principal Mainek Toro Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kanyangi, Loice Nyaleso.H. Principal St. James Mabonde Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Siele, Philiph Principal Birunda High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Cheruiyot, Jonathan Kibet Principal Mitoni Mitatu Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanjala, Benard Masinde Principal Friends Secondary School – Sirende Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Simiyu, Resper Simuli Principal Machungwa High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Luvisha, Calvin Afeti Principal A.I.C. Kaptien Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kelengwe, Beatrice Nanjala Principal A.I.C. Konoin Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Birgen, Silvester Kipkirui Principal St. Joseph A.C.K. Kibagenge Mixed Sec Sc Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ihugo, Margaret Njeri Principal St. Vincent Secondary School Kiminini Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Makhachimba, Rhoda Principal St. Vincent Secondary School Kiminini Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Barasa, Thomas Odhiambo Principal St. John Nyamira Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
 Ivayo, Jacinta Aggoi Principal Emmanuel A.C.K. Wehoya Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Rabera, James Momanyi Principal A.I.C. Kapkoi Sisal Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onacha, William Okachi Principal A.I.C. Mokoiywet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kamanda, Joseph Rwoti Principal Mitoto S.A. Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Maruti, Mary Principal Friends Secondary School – Chalicha Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Simiyu, Martin Nyongesa Principal Imani Frirnds Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Marigi, Lucy Ngima Principal Sabata Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Kerubo, Mary Mecha Principal St. Joseph’s Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Adulu, Rosemary Kizengwa Principal Milele Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nafula, Emily Principal Meso Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nzalu, Alice Nthenya Principal Hill School Secondary Sch – Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Kanario, Lucy Principal Friends Secondary School – Bikeke Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Amani, Carey Alenga Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch – Namgoi Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Orinah, Evans Mongare Principal A.I.C Lol Keringet Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Mwambu, John Wanyonyi Principal Ka – Ahuho Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Koskey, Kimutai Abraham Principal St. Marks Boys High School – Cherangani Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Siro, Felix Ndemo Principal St. Francis Suwerwa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kinuthia, Simon Irungu Principal Kapsara  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Tumbo, Stanley Kipsi Principal Sitatunga  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ngaira, Peter Wanyama Principal Sitatunga  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Loywoto, Richard Pkemoi Principal St. Christophers  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Bukhebi, Isaac Wafula Principal Friends Bwake Boys School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kwata, Beatrice Nanjala Principal Wiyeta  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheruiyot, Samson Kiplangat Principal A.I.C Moi Boys High School – Kaplamai Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ogunde, George Odundo Principal Kapcheplanget  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Odhiambo, Celestine Achieng Principal Immaculate Conception Mukuyu  Sec Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ngetich, Reuben Kibet Principal Immaculate Conception Mukuyu  Sec Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mungo, Mary Cheptegei Principal Chisare Sec Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kinuthia, James Makumi Principal St. Peters Nyakinywa Mixed Day Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rotich, Clement Principal St. Pauls Kiptoror Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kibaba, Reuben Nakhosi Principal Kapkarwa   Sec Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kemboi, Abraham Kipkoech Principal Kesogon  Mixed   Sec.  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyama, Simon Simiyu Principal Kesogon  Mixed   Sec.  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mwangi, John Ndungu Principal St. Teresa Mixed Sec. School Sinyereri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wanyonyi, Boniface Wafula Principal St. Thomas Sec  School  Kongoli Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Murunga, Geofrey Namaswa Principal St. Benedicts Central Sec S -Kapsigilai Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ihachi, Patrick Amalemba Principal Noigam Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Muge, Martha Cherop Principal St. Peters Mito Mbili Girls Sec. School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Igoji, Hellen Jeremy Principal Kimoson Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wataka, Josephat Masibo Principal Yuya S.A. Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mwangi, Wilson Gatimu Principal Sibanga Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Anguche, Gideon Mumbia Principal Chematich Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kirior, Bethwel Kiplagat Principal A.I.C. Biribiriet Mixed Day Secondary Sc Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Langat, Ernest Lawrence Principal St. Paul’s Kiriita Mixed Day Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wanyonyi, Caroline Nekoye Principal A.I.C. Ngonyek Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipchirchir, Fredrick Misoi Principal A.I.C. Ngonyek Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mabusi, Ronald Masolo Principal St. Joseph’s Mixed Day Sec. Sch.-Cheptil Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kibet, Gilbert Ngetich Principal St. Joseph’s Mixed Day Sec. Sch.-Cheptil Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rotich, Paul Kiplagat Principal Seum Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Malovi, Margaret Namachaja Principal Friends Bwake Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Suter, Caroline Jeruto Principal Mateket D.E.B. Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kirwa, John Kiprotich Principal Nzoia Central Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyango, Joseph Principal Nzoia Central Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Gichina, Jassan Karanja Principal A.I.C. Kiptenden Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Lunani, Hudson Toli Principal Friends Secondary School Bonde Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Choge, David Chirchir Principal St. Patrick High School- Kipsania Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Masinde, Wycliffe Principal Milima Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Ms Wekesa, Violet Principal Moi University Secondary School – Taito Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Jelagat, Tecla Koech Principal A.I.C. Kipkeikei Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kivaze, Julius Mungasia Principal Benon Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Murunga, Tobister Nanjala Principal Hututu Friends Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cherotich, Susan Principal St. Francis Girls High School Suwerwa Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Waweru, Charles Principal Kapsirowa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Masese, Kennedy Simon Principal Ekegoro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Muhiu, Stanley Wachira Principal St. Paul’s Kapchepsir Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mukhunyi, Shabir Kuya Principal Karara Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Ms Pembene, Dyphina Nafula Principal St. Philips Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koech, Nathan Kimeli Principal A.I.C Chepsiro Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Oluoch, Eric Mudiwo Antony Principal Saiwa Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipsang, Mark Kipkulei Principal A.I.C Tuigoins Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheruiyot, Daniel Kipsang Principal Chepkoiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wangechi, Loice Principal Chepkoiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Khaembah, Andrew Juma Principal Bahati – Munyaka Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Aganda, Humphrey Lihanda Principal Amani Secodary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chesir, Peter Kosgei Principal A.I.C. Top – Suwerwa Mixed Day School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mwangi, Spereza Wairimu Principal Friends Michai Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wafula, Patrick Lumumba Principal Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wangila, George Principal Goseta  Sec  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Oloo, Anne Akoth Principal Gidea   S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Ataro, Grace Adhiambo Principal St. Monica’s Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Siro, Innocent Bichage Principal Kitum Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Yego, Wilson Tich Principal St. Joseph’s Boys  High School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Munzala, Rosebella Khatenje Principal St. Joseph’s Kitale Girls Sec. School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Gathara, Jeremiah Macharia Principal Kibomet S. S Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wafula, Martin Wekesa Principal St. Michael’s Top Station Sec.School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Osungu, Mary Atieno Principal Tuwan Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Lukorito, Linet Nasimiyu Principal Sango Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Bulowa, Johnson Majimbo Principal Kabuyefwe  Friends S. S. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, Justus Chatty Principal St. Theresas Secondary School – Sikhendu Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, John Murumba Principal Masaba Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Muiruri, Mary Njoki Principal A.C.K St.Stephens Namanda Secondary Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Mise, Gerishome Kipchoge Principal St. Marks Boys High School – Cherangani Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyangau, Justus Mosiria Principal Kipkeikei  S.s. Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Okwaro, Alda Juma Principal St. Mary’s Kipsingori Girls Secondary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wainoga, Sabina Njeri Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kipyegomen, Maria Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Arumba, Teresa Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Manyara, John Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nyanyuki, Mellen Sarange Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Njuguna, Rahab Wamboi Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Matumbei, Judith Nandako Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Gachigua, Miriam Wangui Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Masinde, Robert G Wafula Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Githire, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Goseta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Lotuk, Nautghtery Jelagat Senior Teacher Goseta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Karuri, Nelas Njeri Senior Teacher Gidea Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Makaburi, Edwin Mobisa Senior Teacher Kobos Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kobe, Everlyne Senior Teacher Kobos Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kipkemboi, Joel Koskei Senior Teacher Kobos Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kisilili, Joseph Wafula Senior Teacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wafula, Nancy Nekesa Senior Teacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Apungu, Esther Nasaba Nangendo Senior Teacher Liyavo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Ondore, Rebecca Abuhenza Senior Teacher Liyavo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Ombati, Jane Senior Teacher Liyavo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muraguri, Ben Muhoro Senior Teacher Makhkonge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ngeywo, Ronald Rutto Senior Teacher Makhkonge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muriu, Rasik Ngare Senior Teacher Kaisagat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Miyogo, Lydiah Senior Teacher Kaisagat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Nafula, Hellen N Senior Teacher Kaisagat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mukuusi, Enock Binyenya Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Muranditsi, Mary Shadron Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Musamali, Namalwa Sifuna Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lagat, Isaac Kiplimo Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chebus, Rachael Chemutai Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wanyeki, Mary Wambui Senior Teacher Nasianda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Omwenga, Bethuel Senior Teacher Nasianda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Masai, David Machas Senior Teacher Soymininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Obao, James Nyangau Senior Teacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chebiegon, Betty Jebichi Senior Teacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chematui, Susan Senior Teacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Angulu, Joseph Alubiri Senior Teacher Lunyu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kegode, Beatrice Kavosa Senior Teacher Lunyu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muchika, Bernard Wafula Senior Teacher Lunyu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kerio, Dorcas Chemeli Senior Teacher Lunyu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Korir, Solomon Kipkoech Senior Teacher Marinda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Nasimiyu, Mary Bunyasi Senior Teacher Marinda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kiplimo, Joylene Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kipsoen Pri  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Muhatia, Grace Senior Teacher Bondeni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wafula, Patrick Sitati Senior Teacher Sarura Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nyameyio, Francis Makori Senior Teacher Kipkoriony Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Chemeli, Sarah Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Olukutukei, Everlyn Sisy Senior Teacher Misanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mwalo, Maurice Juma Senior Teacher Misanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Barasa, Wycliffe Juma Senior Teacher Lurare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kiptala, Harun Kiprop Senior Teacher Lurare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Macharia, Joseph Ngware Senior Teacher Lurare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Akinyi, Franscisca Senior Teacher Kapsitwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Sirengo, Sarah Siakilo Senior Teacher Mukuyuni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wataka, Justus Wafula Senior Teacher Malomonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kengere, Ben Ogoti Senior Teacher Tembelela Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Omboga, Henry Nyabuto Senior Teacher Bishop Muge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Ms Onyango, Lucy Nabwire Senior Teacher Bishop Muge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Muchiri, Grace Wangare Senior Teacher Umoja Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chemtai, Celestine Masibai Senior Teacher Umoja Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Njoroge, Esther Wanjiku Senior Teacher Umoja Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kiiru, David Kanja Senior Teacher Kapkai  Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Odhiambo, Patrick Bernard Senior Teacher Kitale Ndogo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Papaako, Simon Omukule Senior Teacher Kitale Ndogo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wafula, Nancy Nelima Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nyachiro, Josphine Mokeira Senior Teacher Lelkina Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Lutalala, Petronilla Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Ms Jesang, Rodah Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mukonambi, Joyce Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ndungu, Joseph Macharia Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Rev Munyalo, Grace Kambua Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kimaru, Charles Maina Gathua Senior Teacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kiveu, Beatrice Nekesa Senior Teacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Okemwa, Kennedy Onyancha Senior Teacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Muiruri, Hannah Njeri Senior Teacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Maraga, Linus Astarico  Otiso Senior Teacher Shimo La Tewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Nyakona, Bernard Omenge Senior Teacher Shimo La Tewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Ndiwa, Anne Jerop Senior Teacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Momanyi, Henry Marinda Senior Teacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Aswani, Linet Nabwende Senior Teacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wamalwa, Daniel Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Chesire, Moses Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kitubo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Imbuye, David Andrew Senior Teacher Mugumo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kagua, Margaret Njoki Senior Teacher Maziwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mosota, Zipporah Bochere Senior Teacher Maziwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Songol, Truphena Chepchumba Senior Teacher Maziwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Nabalia, Martha Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Maziwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Ongwae, Teresa Kerubo Senior Teacher Maziwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mulwo, David Kaptunwa Senior Teacher Panocal Nakami Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kimotho, James Mbugua Senior Teacher Ainast Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kebaso, Duke Kebengi Senior Teacher Ainast Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wenwa, Symon Khaemba Senior Teacher Pombo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Oloo, Didimo Nabwoba Senior Teacher Sande Friends Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ondari, Isaac Omare Senior Teacher Milima A Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mangera, Marube Zebedeo Senior Teacher Kapkoi Central Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mongera, Alfred Ogato Senior Teacher Kwanusu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kipsang, Eliud K Senior Teacher St. Lilians Spe S For The P. C. Endebes Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Songol, Martha Jeptoo Senior Teacher St. Lilians Spe S For The P. C. Endebes Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Chemelil, Patrick Kipruto Senior Teacher St. Lilians Spe S For The P. C. Endebes Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Madimwa, Mary Nagaya Senior Teacher Bwala Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Simiyu, Gilbert B Senior Teacher Chepchoina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Jonah, Denis Mula Senior Teacher Chepchoina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Chepkwemoi, Lilian Masai Senior Teacher Endebees Centre Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Mudongi, Stanslaus Musungu Senior Teacher Endebees  Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Ronoh, Rael Chepwambok Senior Teacher Kietkei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kubok, Samwel Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Maliki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Luhombo, Isabella Inzela Senior Teacher Sabwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kuko, Jackson Jomo Senior Teacher Testbourne Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Makasi, Margaret Stella Senior Teacher Testbourne Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Kasis, Flora Chemusto Senior Teacher Testbourne Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kapcherono, Michael Senior Teacher Feedlot Adc Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Jelagat, Zipporah Senior Teacher Nalulingo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Chemen, Paul Cherret Senior Teacher Kipsibo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Yator, Peter Cherop Senior Teacher Naminit Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kosgei, Pius Kiplimo Senior Teacher Amani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Mahelo, Isaiah Inzai Senior Teacher St. Columbans School For The Deaf Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Fedha, Grace Asamula Senior Teacher St. Augustine Secondary School-Munyaka Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wasau, Mathews Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Soil Conservation Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ateka, Lydia Senior Teacher Grass Land Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kango, Boniface Wamalwa Senior Teacher Grass Land Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Andiema, David Senior Teacher Kapretwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Cheneket, Judith Cherotich Senior Teacher Kinyoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Kapkory, Judith Chemtai Senior Teacher Kissawai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs King’a, Violet Chesha Senior Teacher Kissawai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Mabunde, Martin Juma Senior Teacher Lukhome Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kiminyei, Beatrice Chemutuni Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Sisimwo, Ebby Chepkoech Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kirui, Jackson Boiyo Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nanguni, Everlyne Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Shem, Rose Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wepukhulu, Bramwel Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kipkoech, Eunice Chepkurui Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Musamali, Beneteta Nakhanu Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Wanyama, Lilian Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Machewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr James, Hauret Nzinga Senior Teacher Makhele Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kenyani, David Chunguli Senior Teacher Makhele Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Naibei, Elijah Namuyu Senior Teacher Muroki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wanyama, Elizabeth Nafula Senior Teacher Muroki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Abubakar, Juma Okweto Senior Teacher Muroki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kororia, Charles Senior Teacher Pango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Matata, Mary Chemtai Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kiboi, Jackline Chemusto Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chemutai, Regina Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Maasai, Charles Naibei Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Makan, Stephen Kipindio Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chemengich, Sussy Chebet Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chengui, Mary Esther Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Shijenje, Everlyne Mukoshi Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kandie, Lydia Samche Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kinjo, Oscar Tinek Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kapcherui, Linda Chebet Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Ms Ndiwa, Agatha Chemos Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kitoo, Simon Kapchanga Senior Teacher Sikinwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Sandui, Remmy Simotwo Senior Teacher Sikinwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wamalwa, Nathan Mangeyi Senior Teacher Luanda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Okinda, Esther Laverah Senior Teacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Chemeres, Gladys Chematia Senior Teacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Otieno, Everlyne Atieno Senior Teacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mutondo, Phillis Nanjala Senior Teacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Khisa, Janet Tebla Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Amukullah, Wilson Lodeki Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Makori, Evans Nyakundi Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Sitai, Esther Cherotich Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Cherono, Esther Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ndiema, Roselyne Chebet Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Owuato, Julia Okeyo Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Masinde, Catherine Anyanga Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Wairimu, Teresia Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Kiburi, Jane Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Eseme, Paul Opili Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanyama, Geoffrey Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ndiwa, Francis Malinge Senior Teacher Mengo Pri Sssch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nyongesa, Rose Naswa Senior Teacher Lukosi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Tanui, Lilian Cherono Senior Teacher Mt. Elgon Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Lawendi, Jeniffer Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Cheptumbelio Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Obeti, Liyosi Senior Teacher Rafiki Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Pello, Jeremy Mworiem Senior Teacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Simatwa, Elizabeth Cyepchui Senior Teacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kirui, Rahab Cheptum Senior Teacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Tebes, Edwin Kisasia Senior Teacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Muchai, Rael Nduta Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Onyari, Isabella Moraa Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Jela, Mary Khamule Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ikutwa, Jane Lusia Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wanyonyi, Mary Auma Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Kangahi, Philis Iminza Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chebii, Elizabeth Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Maina, Grace Wanjiru Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chemutai, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Kosgei, Zainab Chepkoech Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Riungu, Nelly Gatwiri Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Yakhama, Esther Muhongo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Gitau, Mary Wairimu Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanyonyi, Peter Wafula Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Mayende, Patrick Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mugi, Nancy Wambui Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Sifuna, Juliet Odylia Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Inonda, Mary Nyamusi Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Masai, Godfrey Rumba Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Njeru, Rosemary Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Irambu, Jacqueline Kainda Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ogugo, Mary Okotsi Senior Teacher Kitale Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Badia, Merab Akinyi Senior Teacher Kitale Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Khakula, Martin Simiyu Senior Teacher Tuwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Njilo, Paul Augustine Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Sawe, Leah Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Namiti, Bilha Mulemia Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Musi, Ruth Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Mutondo, Saenyi Philemon Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Benderi, Rosebella Ingato Senior Teacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Karanja, Rachel Wangare Senior Teacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Omondi, Syprose Atieno Senior Teacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Mutai, Carolyne Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wambui, Joyce Senior Teacher Chetoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Opicho, Mark Khaemba Senior Teacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kibet, Joshua Senior Teacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Wanjala, Hellen Naliaka Senior Teacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Keraro, Grace Moraa Senior Teacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Maneno, Phoebe Nabwile Senior Teacher G.K Remand Prison  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Otin, Beatrice Bwibo Senior Teacher Soil Conservation Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Juma, Anna Moraa Senior Teacher Soil Conservation Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Koech, Collins Kirui Senior Teacher Soil Conservation Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Osumba, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Masinde Muliro Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mwangi, Angelicah Wambui Senior Teacher Masinde Muliro Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wamalwa, Philip Wafula Senior Teacher Masinde Muliro Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Opicho, Protus Khamala Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ogugu, Nemwel Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Apondi, Ednah Merab Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ogugu, Beatrice Osebe Senior Teacher Kaloleni Annex Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kirungu, Kennedy Adamba Senior Teacher Kaloleni Annex Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Majiwa, Mical Atieno Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chongwony, Polyne Chepaliat Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Kisaka, Doreen Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Amboka, Joab Bukachi Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mageto, Margaret Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wekesa, David Nyongesa Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Misati, Asenath Gesare Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ngugi, John Ng’ang’a Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nyobendo, Esther Bosibori Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nyongesa, Cosmas Wasike Senior Teacher Mung’oma Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wamalwa, Lucy Nelima Senior Teacher Michael Wamalwa Special For H.I.Birunda Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wamukota, Margaret Naliaka Senior Teacher Mitoto S.A. Special Sch V.I (Blind) Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Sirengo, Wilberforce Nyukuri Senior Teacher Mitoto S.A. Special Sch V.I (Blind) Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Terer, Emmy Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Lusimbo, Raphael Wamalwa Senior Teacher Big Tree Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Monayo, Joseph Ohuru Senior Teacher Big Tree Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanjala, Martin Wamalwa Senior Teacher Big Tree Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Situma, Martin Sam Senior Teacher Kabuyefwe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kalenda, Antony Wanjala Senior Teacher Kabuyefwe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Sungudi, Jacklyne Iminza Senior Teacher Kabuyefwe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Tuitoek, Luke Chepsergon Senior Teacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Misoi, Nelly Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Khayumbi, Fridah Mahalafu Juma Senior Teacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Edya, Janerose Senior Teacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Muiruri, Jane Njoki Senior Teacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Jeruto, Rael Senior Teacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wasike, Bernadette Wanyama Senior Teacher Kikwameti Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Masinde, Rosemary N Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Simiyu, Levi Soita Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nafuna, Margaret Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Cheti, Carolyne Mutembule Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Mayodi, John Salono Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Lisitsi, Alice Shimuli Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Welamondi, Elima Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Mwasame, Juliah Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, Danston Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Yayi, Beatrice Nespin Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Makawa, Ferdinand Musweti Senior Teacher Mabonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wakweika, Anthony Nalianya Senior Teacher Mabonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs O’walukana, Margaret Mayuba Senior Teacher Mitoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Onchera, Ruth Osebe Senior Teacher Mitoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mujesia, Beatrice Rose Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mechumo, Ruth Namachanja Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Makunja, Lutgard Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ingutiah, Anne Injesiah Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Khatela, Jane Shikuku Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nasambu, Judith Nasambu Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyonyi, Lilian Nyambura Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Walwanda, Mary Nabalayo Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Imbuga, Hilda Tsindoli Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Nakungu, Catherine Wafula Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wambwire, Leah Nanjala Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Warui, Charles Njenga Senior Teacher Prisons Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Bundi, Grace Moraa Senior Teacher Prisons Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Shibanda, Eunice Senior Teacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyama, Clarence Francisca Senior Teacher Waitaluk Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kipkessio, Augustine Singoei Senior Teacher Waitaluk Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ngutuku, Judith Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Masika, John Simiyu Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Amukoya, Philip Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nyerere, William John Senior Teacher Milelee Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Amulega, Helda Musangon Senior Teacher Mokoywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kisika, Nafula Wafula Senior Teacher Nyabomo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onamu, Maurice Wandawa Senior Teacher Nyabomo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mutenyo, Emily Emily Wabwoba Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onyango, Alex Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Makhatsa, Zainabu Salim Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Makokha, Celestina Nafula Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Makona, Moses Mamai Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ngeywo, Caroline Temoi Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Mukiite, Catherine Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Munyobi, Kizito Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onuko, David Nyandieka Senior Teacher Naisabu Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Ayiecha, Hellen Kwamboka Senior Teacher Naisabu Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Temoi, Selpha Chesimi Senior Teacher Naisabu Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Moim, Esther Chemachui Senior Teacher Naisabu Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nyongesa, Florence Nanjala Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wulula, Ferdinard Amoti Senior Teacher Imani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Sile, Marian Wambui Senior Teacher Wamuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Obuya, Lona Shisia Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wasilwa, Risper Saenyi Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kirui, Jackson Kiplangat Senior Teacher Konoin Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, Kennedy Juma Senior Teacher Konoin Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ombago, Martha Adhiambo Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kanume, Selina Mombi Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Munialo, Catherine Mutambi Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kemei, James Kipkorir Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Tanui, Andrew Kessio Senior Teacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Biwott, Jackson Kiptui Senior Teacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Namatukhu, Alice Khaindi Senior Teacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyonyi, Elicah Nafula Senior Teacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Barasa, Charles Senior Teacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kidake, Dan Aluda Senior Teacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Ford, Susan Navalayo Senior Teacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Masinde, Agnes Nafula Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Chesi, Thomas Chandianga Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Omwoyo, Janet Bosibori Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Simiyu, Charles Wekesa Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Muse, Nelson Mwangala Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Malala, Gerald Nakhungu Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Imali, Maximillah Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Simuyu, Irene Naliaka Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wafula, Ambrose Masika Senior Teacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Katami, Mary Babra Senior Teacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kihingi, Aggrey Mugalavai Senior Teacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ambuso, Sabina Eshikhuni Senior Teacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyangu, Rose Andanyi Senior Teacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Murikwa, Terry Patricia Senior Teacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mahindu, Irene Awinja Senior Teacher Machungwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Chepkemboi, Martha Tuwei Senior Teacher Machungwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Bii, Naumy Chepkorir Senior Teacher Toror Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Masinde, Michael Simiyu Senior Teacher Misemwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Wanjala, Felistus Senior Teacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Cherop, Naomy Jelagat Senior Teacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs King’aru, Naomi Wangare Senior Teacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ndasims, Priscah Chebet Senior Teacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Odemo, Emmah Kanyanga Senior Teacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyonyi, Jesca Mulongo Senior Teacher Nakwangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wekesa, Joackim Wafula Senior Teacher Nyasi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Weswa, Caroline Nechesa Senior Teacher Nyasi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kimani, Peter Ngotho Senior Teacher Makindu Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Abulala, Confred Anyolo Senior Teacher Makindu Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kionga, Joseph Mwilaria Senior Teacher Meso Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Muyoti, John Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Okiya, Edward Linus Senior Teacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Barasa, Patrick Mbogo Senior Teacher St. Veronica Weonia Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mulimba, Christine Senior Teacher St. Veronica Weonia Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Saya, Josephine Masatsi Senior Teacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Belyon, Betty Chebet Senior Teacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mukinisu, Rose Namulunda Senior Teacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Munyenye, Janephephar Senior Teacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Mugalavai, Judy Katunda Senior Teacher Hon. Chris Wamalwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Busaka, Jannet Musoliza Senior Teacher Sibwani Centre Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Waudo, Wanjala Gaddy Senior Teacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mbugua, Ben Mwangi Senior Teacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Omwenga, Marjorie Senior Teacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kisuya, Joseph Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Choge, Hellen Senior Teacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Onguti, Moses Makabeh Senior Teacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Latama, Zeinabu Chemutai Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Terer, Hellen Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Olanda, Lydia Kasei Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Keter, Rose Chepkazi Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Ooko, Esther Monyangi Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mutai, Esther Tum Senior Teacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Kirui, Ines Chebet Senior Teacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Bett, Daisy Jerop Senior Teacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Bett, Eunice Jeptum Senior Teacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rono, Benjamin Kipngetich Senior Teacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wamalwa, Monica Naliaka Senior Teacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepchumba, Regina Senior Teacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepkwony, Nelly Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kapcheplanget Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Too, Martha Cheserem Senior Teacher Kapcheplanget Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Bonuke, Risper Kwamboka Senior Teacher Kapsara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rotich, Joseph Senior Teacher Kapsirowa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepkosgei, Abigael Senior Teacher Kibuswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Amanyuka, Jane Machayo Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Omwenga, Teresa Monyangi Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Barasa, Titus Imayah Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Mwani, Joyline Oside Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Amila, Lynnet Isele Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nyakang’o, Josephine Nyasicho Senior Teacher Kiriita Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Omutoni, Dorcas Senior Teacher Kiriita Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Muiruri, Jeremiah Nyagah Senior Teacher Kiriita Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ayabei, Jebet Senior Teacher Chepsiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chepkoyo, Elijah Kiptoon Senior Teacher Chepsiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Maruti, Florence Nafuna Senior Teacher Kipsaina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Isaya, Yonna Barasa Senior Teacher Kipsaina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kamau, Dorcas Mukami Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wairimu, Alice Jecinta Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Agufa, Esnas Jahenda Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Siko, Rebecca Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kimani, Francis Kiarii Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Simba, Naomi Kerubo Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Maronda, Peter Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Muchiri, Stephen Njenga Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Orioki, Annah Nyachieo Senior Teacher Chepkaitit Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wanyama, Evelyne Nasambu Senior Teacher Noigam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Katiechi, Alice Namiba Senior Teacher Noigam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wanyonyi, Christine Nekesa Senior Teacher Noigam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kipkiror, Jeniffer Senior Teacher Noigam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chebii, Emmy J Senior Teacher Noigam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Luvanda, Veronicah Mbanyi Senior Teacher Ngonyek Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepkoech, Mary Senior Teacher Nzoia Centre Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Meli, Lenah Jesoimo Senior Teacher Sinoko Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipkebut, Joshua Kimalit Senior Teacher Sinoko Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kipkemoi, Peter Cherop Senior Teacher Sinoko Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Musa, Teresia Bitutu Senior Teacher Sinyereri Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Areri, Hellen Nyanchama Senior Teacher Sitatunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Gichana, Simon Mongare Mob Senior Teacher Sitatunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Macharia, Julius Kabiruri Senior Teacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ongera, Grace Nyaboke Senior Teacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyagemi, David Omwoyo Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Osoro, Euniah Nyaboke Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Njihiah, Mary Wangui Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Wanyonyi, Lucy Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Musamali, Sheilah Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kemei, Naomi Senior Teacher Sitamani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Christopher, Esther Jeptum Senior Teacher Tuigoin Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kotut, Dorcas Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Tuigoin Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Wafula, Benjamin Khaemba Senior Teacher Tuigoin Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kosgei, Samuel Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Murguiywo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Chelawa, Ann Jerotich Senior Teacher Kipkeikei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ngeywa, Faith Jelangat Senior Teacher Kipkeikei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyaroo, Jomo Senior Teacher Wiyeta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Kipkeu, Philister Jemutai Senior Teacher Cheptobot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Sang, Emily Jepngetich Senior Teacher Kimoson Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Eregae, Selfa Mmbaisi Senior Teacher Botwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wambugu, Serah Gathoni Senior Teacher Yuya Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chumah, Isaiah Ebuh Senior Teacher Kapchepsir Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wekesa, Gladys Naliaka Senior Teacher Kapchepsir Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Ms Nderi, Rosemary Mukwaruwe Senior Teacher Mateket Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Waruiru, Virginia Muthoni Senior Teacher Nyakinywa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Ogwoka, Edna Mocheche Senior Teacher Nyakinywa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mworor, Salome Chepotipin Senior Teacher Seum Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Tum, Sarah Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cherogony, Alcean Tuitoek Senior Teacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Koech, Samuel Cherogony Senior Teacher Tunen Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ogenche, Wilkister Kwamboka Senior Teacher Milima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mangoli, Jacob Ngachi Senior Teacher Milima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Barasa, Joseph Simon Senior Teacher Karara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Nyanumba, Charles Orango Senior Teacher Motosiet Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Koskei, Teckla Chelangat Senior Teacher Motosiet Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Lagat, Elizabeth Chepkorir Senior Teacher Motosiet Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ambetsa, Patrick Andambi Senior Teacher Taito Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rutto, Joachim Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Lusaka, Jacklyne Khakasa Senior Teacher Cheparus Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mihadi, Aggrey Lungaho Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kiroko, Margaret Wanjiku Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Koskei, Rabecca Jerono Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ogero, Phylis Bonareri Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Omwoma, Enock Obuba Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kebaso, Japheth Ontingo Senior Teacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cherret, Florence Chemangich Senior Teacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Muyesu, Daisy Harati Senior Teacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Plalang, Domitila Yeko Senior Teacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mayaka, Stephen Obworo Senior Teacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Morigori, Elmeldah Nyang’ate Senior Teacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Maina, Jane Wairimu Senior Teacher Kemeloi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wandati, Eunice Nabuye Senior Teacher Baraka Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wakasiaka, Everlyne Nanjala Senior Teacher Ekegoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Ms Nyamosi, Ednah Kemunto Senior Teacher Kiptoror Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mukhwana, Rosemary Nakhungu Senior Teacher Surungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Rutto, Musa Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Eronge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Motari, Robert Momanyi Senior Teacher Eronge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Bunei, Naomi Jerop Senior Teacher Mosombor Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Githaiga, Elizabeth Wanjiku Senior Teacher Mosombor Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kogo, Fredrick Kiyeng Senior Teacher Mwaita Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nyakerario, Grace Makori Senior Teacher Timaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Bett, Regina Jemutai Senior Teacher Timaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cherotich, Emily Senior Teacher Timaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cherunya, Ruth Jepngetich Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cheptoo, Rose Kangogo Senior Teacher Bokoli Pri Sc Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Onchiri, Joyce Senior Teacher Marura Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chebet, Rose Naibei Senior Teacher Marura Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kirui, Joyce Chepwogen Senior Teacher Marura Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Walubengo, Mildred Mutenyo Senior Teacher Hututu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mitei, Peter Kiprop Senior Teacher Barmalel Pr School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chemei, Beatrice Kiserem Senior Teacher Barmalel Pr School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Mwei, Reuben Kiprop Senior Teacher Bororiet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chebet, Dorcas Jeruto Senior Teacher Konga’sis    Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Yano, Jane Jerotich Senior Teacher Konga’sis    Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kulei, Simon Chebii Senior Teacher Tulon Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kibunyi, Christine Jemuge Senior Teacher Kipsingori Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Munialo, Alice Nekesa Senior Teacher Kipsingori Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Kanyaha, Jescah Kegode Senior Teacher St. Paul – Ngorera Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chebii, William Kiplangat Senior Teacher Perkerra Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepkwony, Nelly Jepkoech Senior Teacher Perkerra Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Ndungu, Godfrey Gatonye Senior Teacher Happy Valley Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Rono, Rebecca Jeruto Senior Teacher Velos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wanjiro, Priscah Senior Teacher Velos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Makambi, Francis Maangi Senior Teacher Loima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Onsongo, Jared Simba Senior Teacher Kiptoi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Makokha, Jescah Nelima Senior Teacher Section Six Special School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Prigei, Petronilla Chemarum Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Katasi, Christine Namalwa Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Thinji, John Mugeshe Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mokora, John Nyanchoka Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Melisa, Patricia Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Nyamatari, Damaris Moige Senior Teacher Lessos Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Koskei, Philip Kibet Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Opili, Joyce Kerubo Senior Teacher Goseta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Singoei, Joel Kiptarus Senior Teacher Kapomboi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kitui, Patrick Juma Chemwey Senior Teacher Kiptuimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mulonga, Staus Senior Teacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Gitahi, Victoria Syombua Senior Teacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kemboi, Daniel Senior Teacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Keiyo, Lilian Chemutai Senior Teacher Makhkonge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Speke, Ebby Muhonja Senior Teacher Maridadi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kosgei, Magdalene Senior Teacher Maridadi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kinyanjui, Esther Nandwa Senior Teacher Maridadi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Simiyu, Paul Bade Senior Teacher Mutua Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Amboka, Harrison Oparanya Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wakhisi, Alice Nasambu Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kosgei, Romanah C Senior Teacher Namanjalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Bittok, David Kipkorir Senior Teacher Nasianda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Waweru, Teresiah Muthoni Senior Teacher Pengi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Chepkorir, Lilian Senior Teacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Waweru, Esther Nyambura Senior Teacher Lunyu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mutai, Julius Kiplagat Senior Teacher Marinda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Aming’a, Joseph Senior Teacher Kipsoen Pri  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kebabe, Richard Mogaka Senior Teacher Bondeni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Shibidi, Atome Moses Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Marucha, Carolyne Barongo Senior Teacher Misanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Khisa, Alice Senior Teacher Meza Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Moriasi, Naomi Kerubo Senior Teacher Meza Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Murei, Stephen Kipruto Senior Teacher Mukuyuni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Kiplagat, Mika Kemboi Senior Teacher Bishop Muge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Njeri, Faith Senior Teacher Umoja Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Machanja, Caroline Katila Senior Teacher Kitale Ndogo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kimaiyo, Ednah Chemosop Senior Teacher Karaus  Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Sembe, Sarah Muhonja Senior Teacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Tuitoek, Hellen Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Shimo La Tewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kwamesa, Ruth Kemunto Senior Teacher Bidii Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Simiyu, Petronila Nafula Senior Teacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Wanjiru, Martha M Senior Teacher Mirembe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Moseti, Hesbon Thomas Senior Teacher Mirembe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ronoh, Stanley Senior Teacher Mugeiyot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Rugut, Florence Chelangat Senior Teacher Sande Friends Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Lutta, Stellah Nanzala Senior Teacher Leissa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Agoro, Barrack Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Lilians Spe S For The P. C. Endebes Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Omanwa, Mary Kemunto Senior Teacher Kitum Sec School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Sabilah, Esther Chesiro Senior Teacher Bwala Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Keya, Benson Katasi Senior Teacher Chepchoina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Nabibia, Cathrine Nasambu Senior Teacher Chorlim Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Namanda, Roselyne Sidii Senior Teacher Chorlim Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kirui, John Kiprotich Senior Teacher Endebees  Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Sumba, Bethlyne Namarome Senior Teacher Endebees  Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Gathuni, Josphine Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kimwondo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Juma, Alice Chekulo Senior Teacher Koronga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Mugei, Carolyne Senior Teacher Koronga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Makokha, Patrick Simiyu Senior Teacher Salama Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Chemuor, Dorrice Sakit Senior Teacher Namwichula Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Amos, Joseph Wambugu Senior Teacher Sabwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ndiema, Wycliffe Chelokol Senior Teacher Kitum Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Masinde, Jacqueline Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Chepsalei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wafula, Geoffrey Mulongo Senior Teacher Basale  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Boiyo, Lucy Chematia Senior Teacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Makong, Jamila Cherotin Senior Teacher Amani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Chemei, Erick Chemobo Senior Teacher A.I.C Cheberem Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Cheptekei, Justine Senior Teacher DRP Keben Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Kiplagat, Emily Jebet Senior Teacher Grass Land Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Onkoba, Job Mogere Senior Teacher Kapretwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kiboi, Veronica Chebet Senior Teacher Kinyoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Ms Sisimwo, Hilda Senior Teacher St. Patrick Koy Koy Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kumutwoi, Daniel Kiso Boyio Senior Teacher St. Patrick Koy Koy Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Khisa, Everlyne Nakhumwa Senior Teacher Lukhome Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wabwile, Protus Senior Teacher Makhele Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Mining, Joyce Chelang’at Senior Teacher Muroki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Cheluley, Rose Jeptoo Senior Teacher Saboti Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Juma, Christine Chemsto Senior Teacher Sikulu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Midenyo, Valentine Kadenyi Senior Teacher Luanda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Ms Tabalia, Anne Wanyama Senior Teacher Luanda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mogoko, Beatrice Nyasuguta Senior Teacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ogolla, Janet Kirui Senior Teacher Matisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Hinga, Anne Njeri Sr. Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Simotwo, Janepher Wamboi Senior Teacher Gitwamba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Yego, Susan Chemos Senior Teacher Sukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Korir, Alex Machemo Senior Teacher Mt. Elgon Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chemwor, Alice Temko Senior Teacher Chebukaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Ngugi, Monicah Wanjiku Senior Teacher Rafiki Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Vutagwa, Susan Mzembi Senior Teacher Lukesi Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wanjala, Richard Simiyu Senior Teacher Lukesi Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ngeywa, Janet Chemtai Senior Teacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Andiema, Linet Cherop Senior Teacher Tuyoo-konyo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kirui, Jepkemboi Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Sang, Gladys Cherotich Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Micai, Rachel Nduta Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mwajembo, Lydia Zighe Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mwaura, Damaris Wangare Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wangala, Marylily Namubuhya Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Watwati, Margaret Nelima Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Khaemba, Simon Kasisi Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Maube, Margaret Nafula Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Tomno, Rose Jepkorir Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Odhiambo, Ishmael Dan Senior Teacher Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Mabonga, Shadrack Wabuyaka Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Samburuma, Clare Nangila Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Nguti, Laureen Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Karoki, Margaret Wangui Senior Teacher Tuwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mburu, Rebecca M W Senior Teacher Tuwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Oduori, Rosemary Akinyi Senior Teacher Tuwani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Tangut, Mary Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Moenga, James Mogwambo Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Omar, Meymuna Sheikh Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Walukana, Boniface Wangila Senior Teacher Trans- Nzoia Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ouma, Alvin Odhambo Senior Teacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Sericha, Jedidah Lusike Senior Teacher Top Station Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nafula, Josephine Cecily Senior Teacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Isanda, Duncan Chite Senior Teacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wibo, Paul Otwoma Senior Teacher Lukhuna Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Kimuige, Abigael Senior Teacher G.K Remand Prison  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Wanyama, Stella Wanguda Senior Teacher Soil Conservation Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chepngetich, Irene Senior Teacher Soil Conservation Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nabwile, Catherine Makhanu Senior Teacher Masinde Muliro Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Makokha, Antony Nangabo Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Musungu, Carren Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Ms Thomas, Anne Nanyama Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Simatwa, Rose Cherotich Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nyamusi, Margaret Omurwa Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ndiema, Carol Chebet Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ateka, Ruth Kwamboka Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ochieng, Rose Aoko Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Atuti, Norah Kemunto Senior Teacher Hill Primary School -Kitale Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Kirui, Bernard Senior Teacher Legemet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nyarega, Richard Motari Senior Teacher Mitoni Mitatu Secondary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Etyang, Paul Cheramba Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Barno, Silvia Jebitok Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kisach, Mary Kapkarich Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Kiziili, Elizabeth Oside Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Lukone, Victor Asubwa Mugala Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ndung’u, Jane Wambui Senior Teacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Njiru, Lucy Ruguru Senior Teacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nyang’au, Veronicah Gesare Senior Teacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Akuma, Joyce Kwamboka Senior Teacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Livechi, Johnstone Utaly Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ukheri, Jostine Nabifwo Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ochwoto, Martha Kemuma Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mghanga, Monica Mighulo Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Naliaka, Everlyne Nasiuma Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Wanyama, Catherine Nakhumicha Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Mwangi, Teresiah Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nkatha, Anastasia Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Wanyonyi, Mercyline Naliaka Senior Teacher Kiungani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Cheloti, Samuel Muricho Senior Teacher Mabonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Makokha, Jane Nalyaka Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Ojala, Christine Amo Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wasike, Rhoda Namuyemba Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Shikanga, Catherine Nafula Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Kamau, Virginia Waithera Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Juma, Amos Wafula Senior Teacher Nabunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Nyabwondo, Kennedy Okeng’o Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Misiko, Dinah Nakhungu W Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Machogu, Jackline Kerubo Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nemwel, Rebeccah Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Nyongesa, Hellen Aya Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Museve, Rose Namukhosi Senior Teacher Prisons Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ombima, Damarys Muhonja Senior Teacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Koech, Esther Chebet Senior Teacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wangila, Ruth Siekisa Senior Teacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kiprotich, Richard Senior Teacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Gemo, Pamella Nekesa Senior Teacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyonyi, Beatrice Nekesa Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Ombima, Francis Midega M. Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nashon, Anne Agiso Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Sewe, Juliana Kisiangani Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss William, Lillian Namalwa Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Saenyi, Catherine Sikhoya Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Milimo, Isaiah Senior Teacher Wekhonye Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyonyi, Dinner Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Pasilei, Jane Cheptekei Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Nakoya, Lilian Nabuloli Senior Teacher Birunda Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kichamu, Alice Amagove Esabu Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mwilaria, Emily Chemtai Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Maroko, Leonard Kiboma Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Kisia, Rosemary Mukisa Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Wanjala, Mediatrix Nangila Senior Teacher Nabiswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Lisambu, Isaac Lukayo Senior Teacher Wamuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Naliaka, Rosemary Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Bunyali, Anthony Obonyo Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Okumu, Benta Adhiambo Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Mogire, Marthah Mogoi Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wangala, Elizabeth Namubuya Senior Teacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Chepkemei, Alice Senior Teacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Chebichii, Colleta Senior Teacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Onsare, Caroline Senior Teacher Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Barasa, Asmin Nafula Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Nekesa, Margaret Wafula Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Waiyaki, Peris Njeri Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Sirikwo, Joyce Jesire Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanambisi, Abraham Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Katoi, Susan Nekesa Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyonyi, Phanice Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Onuko, Otara Senior Teacher Kaahuho Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ochiel, Susan Adhiambo Senior Teacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Temba, Brigid Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Mohammed, Salimah Daus Senior Teacher Wehoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Jumba, Grace Adema Senior Teacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Murunga, Videllis Kwayesa Senior Teacher Sirende Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Sikoliah, Ruth Makonjo Senior Teacher Machungwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Katikit, Verah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Bikeke Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Chesire, Egla Jeruto Senior Teacher Toror Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Keter, Carolyne Chepkemei Senior Teacher Toror Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Magoma, Agnes Moraa Senior Teacher Misemwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Simaeli, Benson Sawenja Senior Teacher Misemwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Mukhebi, Brendah N Senior Teacher Misemwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Kiba, Zipporah Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kwerula, Alice Linah Senior Teacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Lazarus, Carren Nyamoita Senior Teacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kanyugo, Jane Wangechi Senior Teacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Keraita, Elizabeth Nyaboke Senior Teacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Abuya, Joseph Keroro Senior Teacher Simatwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Muhia, Mary Nungari Senior Teacher Makindu Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kariuki, Joseph Murage Senior Teacher Makindu Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wepkhulu, Brigid N Senior Teacher Meso Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Walusala, Adleu Chesang Senior Teacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Simiyu, Violet Nafula Senior Teacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Boge, Rebeccah Kwamboka Senior Teacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Wanyonyi, Julius Watila Senior Teacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Githinji, Fridah Waceke Senior Teacher St. Veronica Weonia Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Okuto, Angeline Akinyi Senior Teacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Amudavi, Rodgers Shiguri Senior Teacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Michieka, Irene Nyabanche Senior Teacher Kitale Forest Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Nyongesa, Marlene Nafula Senior Teacher Lulu Friends Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Misigo, Jocelyn Amukoche Senior Teacher Hon. Chris Wamalwa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Ronoh, Abraham Kibet Senior Teacher Sango Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Rotich, Sarah Cheptoo Senior Teacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kipkuto, Susan Kangogo Senior Teacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Makamu, Charles Senior Teacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ambale, Abigael Nancy Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Kinyanjui, Monicah Mukami Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Koross, Leah Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Makkan, Lilian Cherob Senior Teacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kosgei, Florence Jelimo Senior Teacher Chisare Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Imbuga, Jackline Zieri Senior Teacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Ng’endo, Grace Senior Teacher Kabolet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Misoy, Dinah Jesondin Senior Teacher Kaplamai Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Karanja, Mary Mukami Senior Teacher Kapsara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Komen, Gladys Nakuti Senior Teacher Kapsara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Njuguna, Lydiah Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kapsara Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chelanga, Naomy Jesang Senior Teacher Kapsirowa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Lagat, Sally Jesang Senior Teacher Kibuswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mbuthia, Margaret Wamaita Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Gekonde, Cliff Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Choge, Robai Senior Teacher Kiriita Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Khaemba, Rose Nasambu Senior Teacher Kipsaina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Njani, Humphrey Lumakali Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Wangoi, Mercy Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kirwa, Pius Rotich Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nyaboke, Jane Senior Teacher Ngonyek Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Bosire, Spinica Kwamboka Senior Teacher Ngonyek Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cheum, Sarah Jemutai Senior Teacher Nzoia Centre Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Muyodi, Prodas Murang’a Senior Teacher Nzoia Centre Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mundui, Jeniffer Chepngetich Senior Teacher Nzoia Centre Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Murang’a, Phidelis Okwiri Senior Teacher Sinoko Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mirigi, Margaret Nyakeru Senior Teacher Sinyereri Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Chepkurui, Jacklyne Senior Teacher Sinyereri Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wanjala, Lucy Chelangat Senior Teacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Muliro, Alice Nafula Senior Teacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Ms Kemboi, Emma Chepkorir Senior Teacher St. Christophers Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kenani, Isabellah Kemunto Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Oweya, Jane Kandenyi Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Tenai, Alima Sikuku Malakwen Senior Teacher Sibanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kilimo, Julius Kimaiyo Senior Teacher Top Suwerwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cheptanui, Dorcas Mugun Senior Teacher Kipkeikei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chege, Wanjiru Ngige Senior Teacher Kipkeikei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ongeri, Naomi Kerubo Senior Teacher Wiyeta Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cherogony, Daniel S Senior Teacher Botwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Lasoi, Nancy Chepkorir Senior Teacher Botwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Malava, Dinah Senior Teacher Botwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nyakerario, Rebeccah Senior Teacher Yuya Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Wasike, Mildred Nambo Senior Teacher Yuya Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Keneroi, Winrose Chepkwemoi Senior Teacher Yuya Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Juma, James Jacob Senior Teacher Nyakinywa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Adalo, Wycliffe Mwanzo Senior Teacher Nyakinywa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kimuge, Evans Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Nyakinywa Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Itara, Zablon Okurutu Senior Teacher Amani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Rutto, Toroitich Annah Senior Teacher Seum Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chorwa, Magdalyne Cherop Senior Teacher Seum Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Chirchir, Nathanel Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kosgei, Tecla Jeptum Senior Teacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cherutich, Jackline Jelimo Senior Teacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chemase, Miriam Jebor Senior Teacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kiptoo, Alice Senior Teacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nabangi, Lilian Chepkwemoi Senior Teacher Tunen Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Bernard, Margaret Mukhwana Senior Teacher Osorongai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Mwangi, Florence Njoki Senior Teacher Milima Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kipkuto, Julia Jemtai Senior Teacher Motosiet Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kiptoo, Peris Jelagat Senior Teacher Setek Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Chemweno, Olkah Jebet Senior Teacher Setek Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Abuga, Francisca Nyanganyi Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Kilimo, Leah Cheruto Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Njenga, Juliah Njoki Senior Teacher Bata Muhiu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Opindo, Betty Anyango Senior Teacher Bata Muhiu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Githinji, Eunice Wawira Senior Teacher Bata Muhiu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Anyona, Annah Kwamboka Senior Teacher Baraka Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Adam, Amina Senior Teacher Ekegoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Komen, Joyce Jemweno Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Ngare, Lilian Deborah Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cheserek, Domtila Jepngetich Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Jepngetich, Betty Senior Teacher Mito Mbili Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cheruiyot, Joseph Kipkurgat Senior Teacher Mwaita Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Jelimo, Sarah Senior Teacher Mwaita Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kwalia, Caroline Cherotich Senior Teacher Bokoli Pri Sc Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Wanjala, Maureen Khwaka Senior Teacher Hututu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chessum, Margaret Chepchumba Senior Teacher Barmalel Pr School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chemasoet, Janerose Cherutich Senior Teacher Bororiet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Cheserek, Margaret Jepkorir Senior Teacher St. Peters Tumaini Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Cherono, Stanley Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Konga’sis    Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Lagoswa, Nancy Senior Teacher Tulon Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kevogo, Samwel Olamba Senior Teacher Kipsingori Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chetambe, Beatrice Pamela Senior Teacher Botwa Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Lunalo, Geoffrey Juma Senior Teacher Reynolds Community Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Omwoma, Henry Onchonga Senior Teacher Kiptoi Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Onsongo, Zipporah Kerubo Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Ngetich, Rebecca Chelagat Senior Teacher Makunga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mabuka, Rodgers Abunga Senior Teacher Amuka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Watoya, William Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Amuka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Rop, Isaac Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Amuka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Boitt, Monica Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Lumuli, Joseph Simiyu Senior Teacher Kapomboi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Indiazi, Henry Ndidi Senior Teacher Keese Kongoni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Salleh, Emmanuel Mackenga Senior Teacher Kobos Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mayuya, Evans Matena Senior Teacher Kwanza Center Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kisaka, Mary Vugutsa Senior Teacher Maridadi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mukhwana, Agnes Zakaria Senior Teacher Kaisagat Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wamalwa, David Luvisia Senior Teacher Mutua Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Odhiambo, Lucas Salim Senior Teacher Pengi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Simiyu, John Nalulwe Senior Teacher Pengi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Aoko, Rosalia Odhiambo Senior Teacher Zea Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Wanyama, Christine Ayuma Senior Teacher Meteitei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Wafula, Josephine Nanjala Senior Teacher Kipsoen Pri  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Ombati, Stella Nyanchama Senior Teacher Bondeni Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Wawire, Julia Senior Teacher Namandala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Maoga, Wilson George Senior Teacher Maramu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kisongoche, Bernadatt Chemasyak Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Ms Ombongi, Margaret Senior Teacher Misanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Rotich, Norah Jelagat Senior Teacher Kapsitwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Mosbei, Naomi Chepkoech Senior Teacher Meza Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wekesa, Moses Wamalwa Senior Teacher Tembelela Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Mageto, Lisper Nyamoita Senior Teacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Muryungi, Fredah Kathure Senior Teacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Aden, Ibrahim Bashir Senior Teacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mokaya, Enock Onchomba Senior Teacher Bishop Muge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kimasan, Everlyne Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kapkai  Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Luganda, Kenneth Chimoyi Senior Teacher Ndalala Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wasike, Paul Makokha Senior Teacher Kambi Ndege Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Muchai, Jeremiah Njoroge Senior Teacher Kambi Ndege Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Mugeni, Chrispinus Makokha Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Wanyonyi, Martin Simiyu Mufutu Senior Teacher Section Vi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Onyancha, Rhoda Nyakerario Senior Teacher Shimo La Tewa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Liru, Eric Sikolia Senior Teacher Showground  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sang, William Kiprono Senior Teacher Mirembe Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Sirengo, Enock Nyongesa Senior Teacher Panocal Nakami Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Walucho, Dorothy Khatundi Senior Teacher Kokwo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Makari, Ben Sichangi Senior Teacher Mukuyuni D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Miss Kedogo, Esther Imali Senior Teacher Webuye Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Namasaka, Brian Njofu Senior Teacher Dr. Noah Wekesa Mukuyuni Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mr Ademi, Ericc Isuvi Senior Teacher Milimani Junior Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kwanza
Mrs Kibombola, Sarah Iminza Senior Teacher Chepchoina Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Watila, Robert Simiyu Senior Teacher Chorlim Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Bungei, Edward Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Endebees Centre Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Masai, Alex Senior Teacher Kimwondo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Mubendo, Tom Senior Teacher Kietkei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wamalwa, Alfred Simiyu Senior Teacher Maliki Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Shinoji, Elijah Mugumu Senior Teacher Salama Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Tumwet, Charles Kwalia Senior Teacher Matumbei Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Simiyu, Ezekiel Kasutitian Senior Teacher Mubere Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Maganga, Paul Ananda Senior Teacher Naifarm Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Gakahu, Onesmus Kamau Senior Teacher Njoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Chemsto, Susan Ng’asia Senior Teacher Testbourne Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Miss Kaguura, Eddah Mwihaki Senior Teacher Feedlot Adc Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs Muge, Roseline Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Chepsalei Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Satya, Dickson Chesongol Senior Teacher Basale  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wanyonyi, David Wanjala Senior Teacher Basale  Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Muneria, Josephat Senior Teacher Cheptikit Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Aengwo, Isaac Chongwo Senior Teacher Kayos Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Kadenyi, Victor Kememwa Senior Teacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Wandabi, Japheth Sindani Senior Teacher Anderson Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Naibei, John Senior Teacher Kaishaper Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Ndiema, Caleb Kiptoo Senior Teacher Lutaso Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Lomuk, Charles Loktari Senior Teacher Nauyapong Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mr Bunyasi, Ronald Senior Teacher Amani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Endebess
Mrs John, Mary Chelagat Senior Teacher Grass Land Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Nanjala, Catherine Simiyu Senior Teacher Kissawai Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Nyukuri, George Juma Senior Teacher Lukhome Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ndungu, Teresa Wanjiru Senior Teacher Sango Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kiboi, Leah Senior Teacher Sikinwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Maiyo, Mary Chelagat Senior Teacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Rashid, Mwanaisha Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Waruiru, Jane Wangeci Senior Teacher Kitale Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Chebosis, Annet Cherogony Senior Teacher Gitwamba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Cherongisi, Patrick Chemoss Senior Teacher Sukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Watenga, Andrew Cheboit Senior Teacher Sukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mabonga, Irene Chematia Senior Teacher Mt. Elgon Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Mukhwana, Jane Nanjala Senior Teacher Mwitha Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Khisa, Peter Khaemba Senior Teacher Chebukaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kavere, Everlyne Senior Teacher Rafiki Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Ngeywo, Gideon Bokose Senior Teacher Kipsagam Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Ngugi, Mercy Esther ,Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Okero, Francis Obondi Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Wakwabubi, Philip Wafula Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Jipcho, Catherine Chesing’are Senior Teacher Chetoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Kisaka, Janet Khakasa Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Omula, George Richard Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Miss Murrei, Naum Jepchirchir Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Stephen’s Mitambo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mr Cheror, Moses Senior Teacher St. James Bondeni A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Saboti
Mrs Simiyu, Margaret Akinyi Obuoga Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kavagi, Fred Inzira Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Ms Kavoki, Daudi Tafroza Senior Teacher Amagoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Barasa, Elizabeth Nasambu Senior Teacher Big Tree Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Chesire, Salina Jeptalam Senior Teacher Kapkoi Sisal Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Wanyama, Doreen Namulanda Senior Teacher Kibagenge Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Alunga, Moses Boge Senior Teacher Kikwameti Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Chepkoech, Martha Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kwabi, Getrude Indimu Senior Teacher Kiminini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Cassim, Mary Nasipwondi Senior Teacher Mabonde Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Musi, Pius Ukhevi Senior Teacher Mitoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ingosi, Florence Senior Teacher Mufutu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Karakacha, Samson Kerongo Senior Teacher Nabunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Chekata, Misper Wayeko Senior Teacher Nabunga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Onyango, Anne Jeska Senior Teacher Namawanga Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kegoye, Henry Mukangi Senior Teacher Sikhendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Liyenzelo, Emmy Museti Senior Teacher Waitaluk Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Nyolei, Roselyn Cherotich Senior Teacher Milelee Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Kimoni, Benjamin Onsongo Senior Teacher Naisabu Pry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Ngugi, Martha Njoki Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kariuki, Rosemary Njeri Senior Teacher Wamuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Soita, Bernard Wafula Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Okiya, Lyndah Nabututu Senior Teacher Nyamira Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Alwala, Christine Atulo Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Maruti, Mark Antony Malemo Senior Teacher Muungano D.E.B. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Ngome, Patrick Nyongesa Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Akinyi, Caroline Gladys Omondi Senior Teacher Makindu Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Kedogo, Linet Usagi Senior Teacher Meso Primary Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Wanjala, Esther Nangila Senior Teacher Namanda Priamry Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Chenane, Dismus Wakora Senior Teacher Sabata Kag Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Miss Wekesa, Linet Lumonya Senior Teacher Weyeta S.A Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mrs Achoki, Jane Moraa Senior Teacher Kibomet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Makhanu, Alex Wafula Senior Teacher Kirenga Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Khatete, Benard Nyongesa Senior Teacher Wetangula R.C. Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Kiminini
Mr Obare, Stephenson Nyangaresi Senior Teacher Sango Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kirior, Pauline Jeptarus Maiyo Senior Teacher Biribiriet Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Geva, Abraham Cheboi Senior Teacher Bwake Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Psirmoi, Diana Chesang Senior Teacher Chematich Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Ms Obao, Grace Nyaboke Senior Teacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Musamali, Zipporah Nafula Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kiruhi, Jane Wahu Senior Teacher Kiriita Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Kasembeli, Philip Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Murebu, James Muriuki Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Abele, Janeveva Munyika Senior Teacher Mukuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Manenga, Hassan Okengo Senior Teacher Chepkaitit Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Agui, Hellen Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Ngonyek Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mr Simiyu, Emmanuel Wafula Senior Teacher Sinyereri Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kimeto, Franciscah Senior Teacher Murguiywo Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Kirwa, Julian Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Twiga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kibor, Linah Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Cheptobot Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Kirongo, Angela Chelagat Senior Teacher Kimoson Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Talai, Teresa Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapkarwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Tanui, Margaret Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapchepsir Pri Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Langat, Grace Chemeli Senior Teacher Mateket Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nyariki, Florence Moraa Senior Teacher Nyasiland Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Aminga, Victoria Nyanchama Senior Teacher Motosiet Primary  School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Atandi, Callen Osebe Senior Teacher Taito Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Kutore, Beatrice Nanjala Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Nyongesa, Jackline Nafula Senior Teacher Mwanga Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Sang, Lilian Chepkoskei Senior Teacher Saiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Wasike, Consolata Nekesa Senior Teacher Ekegoro Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Biwott, Alice Jerotic Senior Teacher Kiptoror Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chesang, Rosebellah Senior Teacher Mito Mbili Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Chepng’etich, Rael Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Miss Aganda, Betty Imali Senior Teacher Hututu Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Jerobon, Phelister Koitaba Chakiha Senior Teacher Bororiet Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Suter, Rose Jeptoo Senior Teacher Benon Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Songol, Irene Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Tulon Pry School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepchieng, Susan Senior Teacher Perkerra Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany
Mrs Chepleting, Yusila Lagat Senior Teacher Botwa – Sabwani Primary School Rift Valley Trans-Nzoia Cherangany