TSC intern application portal https://hrmis.tsc.go.ke/app/login.
TSC portal for online application of the advertised vacancies.

Below is a list of the Biology/ Agriculture advertised internship vacancies per school. These are vacancies advertised by the Teachers Service Commission, TSC, during the current internship recruitment drive in December 2020.

Remember to check similar lists for other subject combinations here; Advertised TSC vacancies per Subject combinations.

TSC ADVERTISED BIOLOGY/AGRICULTURE INTERNSHIP VACANCIES PER SCHOOL – 2020

See also;

Region County SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
Central Kiambu 147012063053 Ngethu Sec Bio/Geo,
Central Kiambu 147012063051 Kiganjo Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012063110 PCEA Ruburi Sec Bio/Chem,
Central Kiambu 147012013112 Fr. Kevin Kelly  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013211 Cura Sec Bio/Agri
Central Kiambu 147012063141 Karibaribi Mixed  Sec Agr/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013121 Gituamba Girls sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013204 Kamae Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013057 Kamahindu Sec Bio/Agri
Central Kiambu 147012013049 Mukua Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013040 Mukuyu Sec Bio/Agr
Central Kiambu 147012013105 St. Joseph Gathanga  Sec Bio/Agr
Central Kiambu 147012013208 St Joseph Riabai  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013218 ACK-Kiu-River  Sec Agri/Bio,
Central Kiambu 147012013215 HGM Ting’ang’a Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013145 St Ann and Joakim Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013210 St. Peters Ndumberi  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012063152 Ruiru Kihunguro  Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012043102 Sasumua  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043083 St Christopher’s Day sec (Kinale) Agri/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043050 Simbara  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043002 Karima Girls’ High Bio/Chem,Comp
Central Nyandarua 147012043047 Matura Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043066 Ol-Joro Orok Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043022 Nyakiambi Girls Sec Bio/Chem, CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012043009 Wanjohi Girls’Sec Bio/Agr
Central Nyandarua 147012043070 Mahindu Sec. Bio/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012043153 St Peters Mawingo Sec. Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043166 Kagongo Sec. Bio/Agr
Central Nyandarua 147012023085 Ngariama Sec Agr/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023038 Ngaru Girls’ Sec. Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012023078 Getuya Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023099 Kathaka Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012023059 Kiandangae Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023035 Kiangai Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023020 Kiaragana Girls Sec. Agri/Bio,
Central Nyandarua 147012023032 Murinduko Sec. Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023170 Mugamba Ciura Sec. Agri/Bio,
Central Nyandarua 147012073072 Itaaga Sec. Agri/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073008 Kaharati Mixed Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073003 Maragua Ridge Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073015 Nginda Girls’ Sec. Bio/Agr
Central Nyandarua 147012063008 Christ The King Kirwara Sec. Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012063019 Ithanga Sec. Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012033034 Gitweku  Girls Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua NEW St Lukes Gituri Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033101 Matuto Sec. Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033008 Njumbi High Agri/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012033017 Kibutha Girls Bio/Agri
Central Nyandarua 147012073148 Bishop Gatimu Kinyona Girls EDUCATIONNEWSHUB.CO Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073023 Gatumbi Sec. Bio/Agri
Central Nyandarua 147012073108 Kaguthi Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073024 Muruka Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyeri 147012053009 Kagumo High Bio/Chem
Central Nyeri 147012053167 Kaiguri Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053135 Karangia Sec Bio/Agr
Central Nyeri 147012053169 Wamagana Girls Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053206 Gathiriti Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053006 Bishop Gatimu Ngandu Girls Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053025 Chinga Girls’ High Bio/Chem
Central Nyeri 147012053157 Gitundu Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053059 Kairuthi Sec Agri/Bio
Coast Lamu 147013033019 Kiongwe Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Lamu 147013033011 Uziwa Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Lamu 147013033021 Siyu Mixed Day Sec sch Bio/Chem
Coast Kwale 147013023057 Mwabila Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kwale 147013023053 Perani  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec. Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Mombasa 147013043033 Buruburu Boys  Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio,
Coast Mombasa 147013043030 Mrima Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Mombasa 147013043021 Kajembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Mombasa 147013043035 Mwijabu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013073030 Ganda Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013013041 Uyombo Girls Day/Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013013027 Bahari Girls Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Kilifi 147013013077 Katikirieni Mixed Day Sec sch Agric/Bio
Coast Kilifi 14701301309 Bwagamoyo Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013013083 Kinani Mixed Day Sec  Sch Agri/Bio, Hist/CRE
Coast Kilifi 147013013054 Tsagwa Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Kilifi 147013073025 Garashi Mixed Day Sec Agri/Bio
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053002 St. Marys High  Boys Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053062 Allan Mjomba  Mixed Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053072 Ngutini Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Tana River 147013063008 Hirimani  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013019 Kavutiri Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013040 St Martha Gatoori Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013041 Kirigi Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013048 St Chryostom Muvandori Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013068 Kamviu Day Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014013089 St Benedicts Karau Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014073017 Karaba Boys Sec SchEDUCATIONNEWSHUB

.CO.KE

Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073055 Kitololoni Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073079 St. Barnabas Gatirari Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073186 Nyangwa Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014073031 ACK Gitii Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073067 S.A Gikuyari Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013010 Kanja Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013026 Gichiche Sec Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014013066 Nica Rukuriri Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013073 St. Thomas Aquinas Nthagaiya Agri/Bio
Eastern Isiolo 147014023022 Ngaremara Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Isiolo 147014023008 Sericho Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033002 Mulango Girls Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033028 Mbitini Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033046 Mosa Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103051 Mutwangombe Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103130 Ukasi Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103048 ABC Ilalambyu Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103054 Kitulani Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103065 Thokoa Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033134 Kakumuti Mixed Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033590 Muthale Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033075 Enzou Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033059 Mutomo Mixed Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033090 Kanziko Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033096 Kyoani Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033106 St Paul Kasyala Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033008 St. Angela’S  Mutune Girls. Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033018 Tiva  Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103123 Mukekeni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033164 AIC Kanzauwu Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033053 Kilonzo Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033016 St. Peters Nzambani Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033181 Nzambia Mixed Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103134 Mitamisyi Mixed Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033042 St.John’S Kwa Mulungu Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053225 Kimutwa Sec. Bio/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053246 Kinoi Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053144 Kyandili Sec. Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053274 Goodhope Kilaatu Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053332 Kithito Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053326 Kwakulu Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053181 Yumbuni Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053366 Kayata Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053075 ABC Iveti Hills Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053309 Iluvya Sec. Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053220 Kamuthanga Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053015 Machakos School Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014052016 MKS Sch For Deaf Agri/KSL
Eastern Machakos 147014053115 Kawauni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053251 Miu ABC Kiamba Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053059 The SA Imilini Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053362 Kitile Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053077 Kiundwani Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053020 Kyethivo Girls Sec Bio/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053206 Muthei Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053066 St. Augustine Mbiuni Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053121 St. John’s High Sch Kangii Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053134 St.Stephen Sec Sch Masii Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053202 Kaewa Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053099 Kaliluni Girls Sec Sch Agri/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053276 Nthunguni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053315 St. Benedict Kituli Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053208 Eendei Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053240 Kakuku Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053060 Kivaa Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053063 Mananja Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053158 Nzukini Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043243 Kiuuku Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043148 Yeemulwa Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043032 Darajani Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043276 Kamulalani Sec Bio/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043179 Kivuthini Sec Bio/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043253 Kyanguli Mixed Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043133 Masaku Ndogo Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043183 Ngwata Sec Bio/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043302 Nyayo Sec Bio/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043008 Kilungu Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043292 Kyang’a Sec. Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043223 Kaunguni Sec Agri/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043140 Moi Girls High Bio/Chem, CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043271 Nthia Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043130 St Annes Kiboko Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043371 Yimwaa Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043025 Ukia Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043348 Mbimbini Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043129 Kiteta Gilrs Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043064 Mukaatini Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043267 Syiluni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043019 Maiani S.A Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043382 Muua Sec Sch Bio/Agri
Eastern Makueni 147014043012 Mathiliku Boys Bio/Chem
Eastern Marsabit 147014063010 Chalbi Boys Bio/Chem
Eastern Marsabit 147014063019 Hon. Isacko Boys Bio/Chem
Eastern Marsabit 147014063016 Dibayu High Bio/Chem
Eastern Marsabit 147014093001 Moyale Boys Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083175 Mburugiti Mixed Sec Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083135 Mitoone Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113214 Akirang’Ondu Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113003 Burieruri Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113136 Kithare Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113005 Njia Boys High Sch Bio/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113069 Nkinyanga Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113144 Nthambiro Mixed Day Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113120 St. James Sec Sch- Limbuku Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113056 Thimbili Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113107 St. Mary’S Ntanki Mixed Day Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113034 Auki Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113099 Gitura Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113019 Kiegoi Day Sec Sch. Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113137 Kindani Mixed Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113027 St.Ritas Amwamba Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083031 Kirige High Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083063 Rwanyange Day Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083061 Gakuuni Girls High Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083023 Kithangari Girls Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014083020 Kithatu Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083019 Nkuene Girls High School Bio/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083030 Yururu Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083058 Kaongo Girls Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014083055 Kirigara Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083050 Ruiga Girls Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113088 Amugaa Day Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113011 Kaliene Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113070 Kiguchwa Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113122 MCK Kaathi Bukwang Day Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113004 Mikinduri Girls’ Girls Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113110 Mukono Mixed Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113097 D.E.B Mbaranga Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113108 Lailuba Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113111 Marega Mixed Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113151 Kamaroo Mixed Day Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113012 Kanjalu Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113009 St Luke’S Boys Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123008 Chiakariga Girls’ Sec. Agri/Bio
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123004 Gatunga Boys’ Sec. Agri/Geo
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133023 Iruma Girls Agri/Bio, CRE/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133065 Kianjagi Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133063 Kieni Mixed Bio/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133018 Kiini High Agri/Bio, CRE/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133052 Kimuchia Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133027 Olom Girls Magundu Bio/Chem, Chem/Math
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133045 Kiamuriuki Mixed Agri/Bio, Bst/Geo
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133036 Kibumbu Day Bio/Chem
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133014 Njuri Sec Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013025 Nairobi  Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013095 Kabete Vet Lab  Mixed Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013059 Olympic Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013003 Pangani Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013012 Precious Blood Riruta Girls Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013005 Eastleigh  High Bio/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013047 The Komarock Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013087 Star Of Hope Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013074 Kariobangi North Girls Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013034 Ruaraka High School Bio/Chem,
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013084 Mwiki  Mixed Day Sec Agri/Bio
North Eastern Wajir 147015033045 Danaba Mixed Day Secondary Bio/Chem
North Eastern Wajir 147015033013 Buna Boys Boarding  Secondary School Bio/Chem,  IRE/Hist
North Eastern Wajir 147015033037 Sabuli  Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec Sch Agri/Bio,  Geo/Bst
North Eastern Wajir 147015033015 Biyamathow  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Wajir 147015033006 Furaha Mixed Sec Sch Bio/Chem,  Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033019 Ahmed Liban Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
North Eastern Wajir 147015033023 Wajir Bor Boys Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033046 Riba Girls Sec Sch Bio/Chem, Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033050 Haragal Girls Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Mandera 147015023048 Buruburu Girls Sec  Sch Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023051 Fincharo Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Mandera 147015023012 Takaba Girls Sec School Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023029 Dandu Secondary School Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023049 Gather Boarding  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Garissa 147015013021 Alinjugur Mixed  Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Geo
North Eastern Garissa 147015043004 Hulugho Girls  Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio, KISW/IRE
North Eastern Garissa 147015013002 Nep Girls Day/Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
North Eastern Garissa 147015013024 Yalthrib Girls  Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem,  Bst/Maths
Nyanza Kisii 147016013152 Maroba Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016013143 Enchoro PEFA Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013184 Magenge SDA Mixed Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013145 Mobirona PAG Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016013011 St Edward Nyabioto Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033168 Nyataro  COG Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033108 Taracha SDA Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033155 Keore Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033034 Raganga Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033014 Eramba Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033114 Nyabworoba SDA Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033097 Nyakoora Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033090 Rioma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033159 St. Peters Mesaria Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033173 Bitare SDA Mixed Bio/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016033153 Bogitaa ELCK Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033084 Iruma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033045 St Lawrence Nyabieyo Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033071 Mesabisabi Sec. Agric/Bio, Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033073 Mogweko Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033075 Nyamagesa COG Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033036 Riuri Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033142 St. James Ichuni Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033027 St. Marks Mokorogoinwa Agric/Bio, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033161 Suguta COG Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083061 Kalanding Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083199 Ombek Lutheran Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083175 Yala Kotieno Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083041 Adega Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083060 Gangre Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083073 Ongoro Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083196 St Thomas Omiro Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083197 Akwakra Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083075 Dr.Adhu Awiti Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083194 Kamolo Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083030 Kandiege Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083023 Kobala Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083202 Miyuga Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083177 St. Martin Oluti Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083070 Wagwe Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023012 Gogo Katuma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023074 Ogande Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023097 God Marera Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023113 Nyandema Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023051 Nyawita Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023110 Opinde Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023053 St Elizabeth Koyoo Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023100 Got Rachar Ojode Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023038 Jabagre Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023032 Nyamanga Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023050 Ondati Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023120 Ongako Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023033 Ratang’a Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023015 Rambo Girls Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023042 St. Marys Wachara Sec. Bio/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103020 Nyatambe Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103028 Onywera Boys Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103006 Tonga Boys Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103047 Kikubi Girls Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103050 Kianyumba Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103035 Usao Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103008 Waondo Sec. Bio/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103013 Waware Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103040 Otieno Kajwang Nyamaji Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103066 St. Michael’s Nyasumbi Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063077 Bishop Okinda Sec. Bio/Agric, Geog/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063166 Nyamome Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 14701443274 St Francis Wiga Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063011 Kwa Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063003 Migori Boys Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063074 Onyalo Mixed Agric/Bio, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063037 Osingo Mixed Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063133 Kikoma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063159 Ting’na Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063171 Korwa Mixed Bio/Agric, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063105 Aneko Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063096 Kimai Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063080 Okenge Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063073 Olasi Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063122 Sidika Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063058 Kibuon Sec. Bio/Agric, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063170 Okayo Mixed Bio/Maths
Nyanza Migori 147016063193 Radienya High Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063210 St Thomas Diruma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063137 Kea Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063115 Omware Mixed Day Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063160 St Jonathan Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063135 St Josephs Tuk Jowi Girls Agric/Bio, CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063214 Kosodo Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063002 Pe – Hill Sec. Bio/Chem, Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063069 Yago Mixed Agri/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063010 St. Mary’s Gorrety Dede Sec. Bio/Chem, CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063109 St. Pauline Malunga Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063155 St Mourice Nyarombo Bio/Maths
Nyanza Migori 147016063158 St Nicholas Koyier Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063184 Rinya Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063049 Kogelo Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063028 Arambe Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063169 St. Aloyce Nyamasare Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063181 St. Pauls Omboo Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016053009 Ikerege Sec. Bio/Agric, Phy/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016053130 Taranganya Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016053002 Isibania Boys Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016053014 St.Augustine Motemorabu Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043051 Kibos Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043037 Okok Mixed Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043175 St. Alberts Angira Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043210 Ken Obura Sec. Agric/Bio, CRE/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043001 Kisumu Boys Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043174 St. Ignatius Loyola Magadi Sec. Agric/Bio, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043021 Bishop Okoth Girls Ojola Bio/Agric, Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043198 Gombe Kokulo Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043076 Maliera Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043208 Nyatigo Mixed Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043039 Alendu Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123004 Awasi Boys Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043202 Kandaria Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043178 Kanyagwal  Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043019 Masogo Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043196 Odienya Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043197 Reru AIC Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123082 Wanganga Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123091 Karanda Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123043 Achego Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123085 God Abuoro Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123064 Bodi Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123042 Dirubi Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123005 Lisana Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123081 Nyadina Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123059 St. Alloys Gem Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123012 St. Anthonys Kajimbo Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123107 St. Lawrence Kogola Girls Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123090 St. Patricks Obange Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113079 Agwara Sec. Agri/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016113085 Joakim Owang Mageta Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016113007 Majiwa Boys Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016113055 Ndira Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016113097 Nyabenge Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113001 Nyamira Girls Agric/Bio, Geo/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113026 Usenge Boys High Bio/Geo, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113099 Usire Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113024 Ramba Boys Bio/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016113063 St. Johns Oboch Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016113101 St.Nicholas Boi Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093126 Mahero Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093008 Mwer Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093151 Nyasita Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093149 St. Peter’s Upanda Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093050 Inungo Mixed Bio/Agric, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093007 Madungu Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093116 St Augustine’s Ogenda Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093004 St Francis Rangala Girls Bio/Geo, Geo/Bst, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093025 Argwings Kodhek Bio/Agric,  Geo/CRE, Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093091 Gongo Warom Sec. Agric/Bio, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093031 Kaudha Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093154 Nyasidhi  Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093046 Ulumbi Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093121 Yala Township Sec. Bio/Agric, Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093042 Sirembe Mixed Bio/Math, Chem/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073063 Gisage Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073168 Mogongo Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073051 Bosiango Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073108 Gucha SDA Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073021 Motagara SDA Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073030 Omosasa DOK Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073146 Nyansabakwa Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073119 Karantini SDA Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073166 St Lukes Nyansumi Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073043 Bogwendo  Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073028 Ikonge SDA Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073177 Manga Girls Model Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073069 Mokwerero Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073140 St. Pauls  Gekano Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073027 St Marys Ekerubo Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073132 St. Andrews Nyabigege Sec. Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013112 Chesongo Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013096 Kapsogo Schwenk Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013111 Kaptorokwo Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agr
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013082 Kisok Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013013 Kasisit Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063022 Kamelilo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063065 Kiptuno Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063008 Poror Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063014 Sigoro Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063063 Simotwet Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063049 St. Mary’s Boito High School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013102 Koriema Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013057 Ngolbelon Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063026 Cheberen Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063055 Sore Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013109 Ngoron Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023174 Kanusin Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Kitaima Secondary  School Bio/Chem, Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023055 Motigo Secondary  School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023009 Ndaraweta Girls Secondary  School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023132 Ndaraweta Mixed Day Secondary  School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Tirgaga Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023075 Bukacha Secondary  School Bio/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023103 Kakimirai Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023192 Kalyet Mixed Day Secondary Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023238 Kembu Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363286 Kipkurion Secondary  School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023193 Koita Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023130 Chemaetany Secondary  School Agric/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023105 Chepalungu Boys Secondary  School Bio/Chem,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023038 Chepkosa Secondary  School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023155 Kamongil Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023241 Kapchelel Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023029 Kapoleseroi Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023163 Kerundut Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023135 Kipkuror Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023025 Kipsuter Boys Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023148 Kipsuter Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023112 Koimiret Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023030 Kyongong Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023053 Sugumerga Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023219 Chemasingi Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183058 Cheptalal Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183087 Kapkilaibei Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183045 Kaptebengwet Boys Secondary School Agri/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183039 Kimulot Boys Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Baringo 147017053058 Marinying Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183100 Michira Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183053 Ngererit Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023170 Seanin Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183076 St. Brigids Girls Secondary School – Chemelet Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023188 Gelegele Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023226 Kinyelwet Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023095 Motiret Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023236 Ndanai Boys Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023107 Rotik Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023077 Sigorian Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023150 Siroin Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023137 Sosur Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033045 Bugar Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033027 Chegilet Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033020 St. Pauls Kapkessum Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033059 St. Pauls Muno Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033052 Rokocho Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033037 Tugumoi Secondary School Bio/Agric,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083043 Tot Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric, Geo/Bst,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083024 Kapterit Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083037 Koitilial Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083008 Moi Kapsowar Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083032 Yemit Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043173 P.C.E.A. Grace Girls Letoire Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043004 Iloodokilani Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043007 Oloitokitok Boys Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043022 Elerai M.C.K. Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043167 Entaretoi Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053319 Chebirirbei Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053041 Chepkoton Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric, Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053125 Kaplutiet Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183054 A.I.C. Litein Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183004 Kapsogut Boys Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183027 Sosit Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053098 Matobo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053055 Barsiele Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053116 Cherara Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053106 Kipkelion Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053105 Kipsegi Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053061 Kipteris Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053213 Samolel Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053132 Sugutek Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053071 Kapcheplanga Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Kaptich Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio,Bst/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053103 Londiani Township Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053333 Setek Hill Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053148 Testai Day Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053113 Kabokyek Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053085 Kipsamoi Mixed Secondary School Agric./Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053024 St. Thomas Mindililwet Secondary School Agric/Geo
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073073 Kimanjo Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073037 St. Francis Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073041 Tandare Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093220 Gilgil Girls Secondary School Agric/Bio,
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093160 Gitare Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093080 Kahuho Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093167 Kekopey Ranch Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Boron Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093205 Haraka Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Kures Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093194 Temoyetta Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093226 Chikamba Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093201 Kapngorot Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093297 Tulwet Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093143 Chesingele Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093224 P.C.E.A. Elburgon Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093202 Maiella Township Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093341 Rutere Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093039 Afraha High School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093040 Nakuru High School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093333 King David Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093232 Mikeu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093157 Kelelwet Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093296 Mwariki Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093076 Uhuru High School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093154 Njoro Central Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093077 Mema Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093217 Ruiru Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103040 A.I.C. Kechire Secondary School Bio/Math
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103049 A.I.C. Kosirai Girls Secondary School Agric/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103057 Kapsisiywa Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103023 St. Johns Chemuswa Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103016 Kiborgok Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103034 St. Andrew Kapsato Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193102 Bishop Neo Kong’ai Secondary School – Kitaor Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Aramat Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok Entontol Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Narok 147017113036 Masikonde Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/CRE, Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 14701333071 Olesharo Girls Secondary School Bio/Math, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017113162 Olmariko Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113027 Olpusimoru Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Narok 147017133027 Olpopongi Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017133026 Masurura Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123023 Lorrok Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123028 Lpartuk Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123045 Suguta MarMar Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123041 Nyiro Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143136 Matumbei Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric, Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143163 Njoro Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143108 St. Peter’s Mucharage Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143008 Gidea Boys Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143033 Gidea Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143172 Misanga Day Secondary School Bio/Agric, Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143198 St. Emmanuel Day Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143220 A.I.C. Top Suwerwa Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Math
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143181 St. Christopher’s Girls Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143074 St. Marks’ Girls Cherangani Secondary School Bio/Chem, Comp/͙..
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143070 St. Peters Girls Mito Mbili Secondary School Bio/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143232 Friends Girls Secondary School – Matisi Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143016 Kitale Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143024 St. Joseph’s Girls Kitale Girls Secondary School Bio/Agri, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153033 Napeililim Sec Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana NEW Potokom Mixed Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163158 St Peter`s Waunifor Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163014 A.I.C. Ngeria Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163064 Mwiruti Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric,Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163006 Wareng Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163151 A.I.C. Saramek Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163161 Eldoret Kandie Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163170 Kamoret Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163178 Kapchumba Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163053 Kaptebee Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163068 Murgusi Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173101 Too – Sikirio Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary Bio/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173119 Shalpogh Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173137 Chelopoy Trinity Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173041 St. Mulumba Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023081 Bukoma Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023043 St. Anne’S Bunyala Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Busia 147018023056 Murende Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Busia 147018023075 St. Marys Burumba Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023030 Ganjala Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023058 St Peters Busibi Girls Sec Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023031 Butula Boy’S High School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023054 St Romano’S Tingolo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023195 Mabunge Rc Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023047 Mary Immaculate Nambale Urban Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018063010 St. Mary’S Amukura Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Busia 147018063064 St. Teresa’S Malaba Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013314 Malinda Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013079 Myanga Sec Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013058 St Anthony Mateka Bio/Agric,Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013167 St Elizabeth Lunao Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013117 St Kizito Mayanja Secondary Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013303 St. Peters Namaika Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013049 St.Patricks Netima Secondary School Bio/Agric,Chem/Maths
Western Bungoma 147018013380 Chebunyinyi  Ack Sec Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013110 Makhonge Friends Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013044 Nalondo  S.S. Bio/Agric,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013046 Our Lady Of Mercy Chebukaka  Girls. S. S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013191 Sikulu Friends Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013025 St. Charles Lwanga Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma NEW Bakisa Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem,Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018013201 Friends High School – Silungai Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013078 Lutacho  S.S. Bio/Agric,CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013013 Ndivisi  Boy S.S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013190 Ndivisi Girls Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013019 Sipala Friends Boys High School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013374 St. Paul’S Nzoia R.C Secondary School Bio/Chem,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013083 Friends Sec Kibisi Bio/Chem,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013397 Friends Secondary School – Nabiswa Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018013051 Lungai  S.S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013348 Mbakalo Friends Girls Agri/Bio,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013121 Milima Friends Sec Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013154 Nabing’Eng’E Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013305 St Bridgids Siumbwa  Sec Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013045 St. John’S Karima Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013334 Butieli High School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013016 Cardinal  Otunga S. S. Bio/Agric,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013370 Friends Secondary – Kimugui Girls School Bio/Math, Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013333 Friends Secondary School – Fuchani Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018013323 Siagwe Girls Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013069 St. Patrick’S Kimukung’I Girls Sec. Bio/Agric,Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013042 Bukokholo  S.S. Bio/Agric,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013008 Chwele  S.S. Bio/Chem,CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013206 Kolani Friends Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013040 Lwandanyi  S.S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013060 Toloso  S.S. Bio/Agric,CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018031705 Ack Chepkube Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018033127 Chesiro Sa Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018033130 S.A Nalondo Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013056 Kamusinde  Boys High School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013021 Moi Girls High School Kamusinga Agri/Bio,Bst/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013389 New Hope Mwangale Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013077 St Peter’S Nakalira Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013364 St. Elizabeth Secondary Sch – Sibakala Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013010 St. Luke’S Boys’ High School Kimilili Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018033008 Kimobo  S.S. Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018033108 Moi Kaptama  Boys Secondary School Bio/  gric,Comp/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013155 St Joseph’S  Secondary School – Binyenya Bio/Math,Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013122 St. Peters Secondary School Ndalu Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013093 Tabani Friends Sec Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013182 Friends Sec Sch Kuywa Bio/Chem,Chem/Maths
Western Bungoma 147018013316 Friends Secondary School – Yalusi Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013006 Lugulu  Girls High Sch Bio/Math,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013162 Lugulu Friends Secondary Sch Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013120 Miendo Friends Sec. School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013073 Milo Friends Boys High School Bio/Chem,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013320 St. Andrews Matulo  Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073052 Kerongo  Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Vihiga 147018073122 Kidundu Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073012 Mudavadi  Girls High School Agri/Bio,CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073038 Vigina  Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073034 Erusui Girls High School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073149 Friends Secondary Sch – Muyere Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073009 Goibei Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073103 Imusutsu Mixed  Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073067 Makuchi Secondary School Bio/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073036 Muhudu  Secondary School Bio/Chem,Hsc/͙
Western Vihiga 147018073084 Samson Mmaitsi Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073006 Senende Boys High School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073018 Tigoi Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073032 Igunga  Girls’ High School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073049 Jemovo  Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073066 Lusengeli  Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073027 Moi  Girls Secondary School-Vokoli Bio/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073060 Viyalo Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073045 Ebubayi  Secondary School Agri/Bio,Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073072 Esong’olo  Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Vihiga 147018073046 Hobunaka Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043157 Buhayi Muslim Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043068 Friends School Sirigoi Sec Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043001 Ingotse S.S. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083039 Lubinu Secondary School. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083118 St. Michael’S Emakhwale Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083127 St. Patrick Ebubere Mixed Day Sec School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043120 Friends Lwanda ‘K’ Sec. School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043383 Friends School Mang’uliro Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043103 St Antony Kakoyi S. S. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083119 Masaba Mixed Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018083019 Shiatsala Sec School Bio/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083102 Shibanga Secondary School Agri/Bio,Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083113 Shibembe Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018082011 A.C.K. Ematundu Boys Sec/Voc Sc For The Deaf Agri/Bio/KSL
Western Kakamega 147018083023 Emalindi Girls Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083066 Mwihila High School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043083 Ikonyero S S Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043108 Indangalasia Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043361 St Lukes Shisango Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043253 Friends Secondary School – Shitochi Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043152 Friends Secondary School Lugango Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043392 Shihumbu Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043113 Solyo Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083050 Mumias Boys Muslim Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083035 Mumias Girls S (St.Mary’s) Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083111 St. Michael’s Ingusi Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043050 A.C.K. Koyonzo Girls Sec.School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083080 Ejinja Mixed Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083077 St. Charles Khalaba Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083134 St. Mark’s Imakale Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083133 St. Mary’S Namasanda Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083030 St. Maurice Mwira Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018053010 Eshikulu Boys Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018053025 Matunda S.A Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018053169 St Henry’S Saisi Wabuge Girls Sec. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053012 St. Anne’S Nzoia Girls Sec Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018053165 St. Peters Moi’S Bridge Girls Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053017 Friends Sch (Lukhokho) Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053041 Friends Secondary School – Makhukhuni Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053018 Maturu S.S. Bio/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043071 Friends School Lusiola Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043086 Lirhembe Academy Sec. School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053003 Chekalini Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053032 Han Dow Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018053170 Macho Muslim Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053009 St Cecilia Girls Mautuma Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147013167 St Charle Lwanga Koromaiti Bio/Agric