Dr Nancy Macharia who is the TSC CEO. Will intern teachers be employed on permanent and pensionable terms, this year? That is is the big question in the minds of the teachers.
Dr Nancy Macharia who is the TSC CEO. Will intern teachers be employed on permanent and pensionable terms, this year? That is is the big question in the minds of the teachers.

Here is the full TSC list of all school administrators in Isiolo county. The administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Mutembei, Stephen Christopher Deputy Headteacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kinondo, Judith Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Jaldesa, Rashid Guyo Deputy Headteacher Merti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Wako, Bokoo Deputy Headteacher Khalifa Abubakar Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Limberia, Paul Mwalimu Deputy Headteacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mwirichia, Martin Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Zebra Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ngunjiri, Moses Kiboi Deputy Headteacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kiambi, Nancy Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mugambi, Stanley Deputy Headteacher Eremiet Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kaaria, Elly Murithi Deputy Headteacher Chumviyere Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Gura, Fugicha Jattani Deputy Headteacher Shambani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Abdikadir, Dika Deputy Headteacher Kambi Ya Garba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mutente, Joshua A. Deputy Headteacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Laaru, Geoffrey Mukuba Deputy Headteacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs George, Doreen Kathure Deputy Headteacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Aliow, Amina Kulane Deputy Headteacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Bonaya, Molu Abduba Deputy Headteacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Nyanyura, Halkano Matoye Deputy Headteacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mohamed, Nuria Mbarak Deputy Headteacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Godana, Ibrahim Adan Deputy Headteacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kaumbuthu, John Deputy Headteacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Godo, Ali Jattani Deputy Headteacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Hassan, Habiba Musa Deputy Headteacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kinge, Peninah Kaguri Deputy Headteacher Kiwanja Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Tari, Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Okotu, Qabale Golicha Deputy Headteacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Imirongo, Rachel Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Nyaga, Frankline Munene Deputy Headteacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kirinya, Samuel Deputy Headteacher Bula Mpya Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mohamed, Jirma Amina Deputy Headteacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mugira, Silas Nyaga Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kisimani 78 Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Njagi, Ilda Dores Kanyua Deputy Headteacher Akili Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Wambua, Zacheous Kitolo Deputy Headteacher Akili Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kote, Shane Halima Deputy Headteacher Bulesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Roba, Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Korbesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Wako, Kalla Jack Deputy Headteacher Korbesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Koma, Abduba Sora Deputy Headteacher Mataarba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Sata, Jumale Abdikadir Deputy Headteacher Mataarba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Duba, Kanchoro Mohammed Deputy Headteacher Dadacha Basa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Galgalo, Abdikadir Diba Deputy Headteacher Goda Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Abakaro, Roba Deputy Headteacher Khalifa Abubakar Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Abdi, Jaldesa Kuri Deputy Headteacher Dololodakiye Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Halima, Gollo Bonaya Deputy Headteacher Gamachu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Elema, Boru Iya Deputy Headteacher Gamachu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Gitwa, Ezeri Njeru Deputy Headteacher Raap Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Wanga, Hussien Duba Deputy Headteacher Gambella Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kiambati, Joyce Ntibuka Deputy Headteacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Galgalo, Roba Sonkolo Deputy Headteacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mutema, Kenneth Mutuma Deputy Headteacher Kipsing Academy Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Diba, Tari Jarso Deputy Headteacher Awarsitu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mutungi, David Kaimenyi Deputy Headteacher Daaba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Abdikadir, Kubudi Tortora Deputy Headteacher Lakole Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Nyaga, Newton Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Ntalabany Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Wario, Dadacha Wario Deputy Headteacher Dima Ado Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Lerosion, John Kimani Deputy Headteacher Twale Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Halkano, Faida Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Taqwa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Madera, Bonso Halkano Deputy Headteacher Munandanur Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Galgalo, Dida Jattani Deputy Headteacher Munandanur Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Dima, Gedi Giro Deputy Headteacher Munandanur Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Riungu, Kaaria Roger Deputy Headteacher Emejen Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ali, Sora Ali Deputy Headteacher Kambi Odha Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Halkano, Bonface Galgalo Deputy Headteacher Gotu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mulwa, Ignatius Tito Deputy Headteacher Ndugu Zangu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mohamed, Abdisalan Abdikadir Deputy Headteacher Isiolo Samburu Complex Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kuno, Binaiza Baraka Deputy Headteacher Al Rahma Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Wako, Boru Dida Deputy Headteacher Al Rahma Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Wako, Hassan Guyo Deputy Headteacher Biliqo Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Adano, Abduga Fugicha Deputy Headteacher Riga Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Matoye, Golicha Nyanyura Deputy Headteacher Merti South muslim Girls Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mwenda, Andrew Deputy Headteacher Parkishon Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Sora, Hassan Wario Deputy Headteacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Ahmed, Nuria Deputy Headteacher Malkamasa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Ahmed, Osman Abdi Deputy Headteacher Malkadaka Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Miss Muriuki, Stella Wegandu Deputy Headteacher Garbatulla Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Katelo, Abdullahi Deputy Headteacher Gafarsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Giro, Ibrahim Hokicha Deputy Headteacher Nagaa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Sora, Hussein Galgalo Deputy Headteacher Kinna Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Osman, Abdillatif Abdi Deputy Headteacher Garbatulla Day Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Demo, Mohamed Ture Deputy Headteacher Boji Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Ndungu, Samuel Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Matagari Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Kotombola, Adi Huka Deputy Headteacher Daawa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Isaac, Ali Deputy Headteacher Daawa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Guyo, Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Rapsu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Ntalo, Fatuma Mamo Deputy Headteacher Galmadido Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Diba, Hassan Deputy Headteacher Muchuro Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Kanchara, Madera Bonaya Deputy Headteacher Dabasiti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Bonaya, Jaldesa Hapite Deputy Headteacher Dabasiti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Molu, Ibrahim Buke Deputy Headteacher Sericho Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Tore, Jarso Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Gubatu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Guyo, Abdirisack Boru Deputy Headteacher Gubatu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Hassan, Noor Osman Deputy Headteacher Makarim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Tano, Mohamed Godana Deputy Headteacher Badana Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Hassan, Ahmed Guracha Deputy Headteacher Badana Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Tuticha, Abdi Hama Deputy Headteacher Algani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Wario, Bune Deputy Headteacher Wako Wario Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Madera, Abdirahman Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Omara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Bidu, Dima Ali Deputy Headteacher Duse Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Hapana, Dawood Jattani Deputy Headteacher Kombola Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Boru, Hussein Ido Deputy Headteacher Belgesh Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Abato, Happi Happi Deputy Headteacher Yaq Barsadhi Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Golicha, Galgalo Deputy Headteacher Yaq Barsadhi Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Kubudu, Omar Deputy Headteacher Mogore Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Biko, Abdi Galgalo Deputy Headteacher Abagarse Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Soransora, Mohamed Roba Deputy Headteacher Qoticha Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Hassan, Golicha Jaldesa Deputy Headteacher Biliqi Nur Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Gituma, James Mbaabu Deputy Principal Isiolo Boys Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mwirigi, Maurice Mwenda Deputy Principal St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Halake, Andrew Wario Deputy Principal Ngaremara Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ali, Ahmed Abdo Deputy Principal Isiolo Barracks Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Josia, Mugambi Kirera Deputy Principal Elsa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Jillo, Fatuma Abdi Deputy Principal Aremiet Mixed Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mbiinzi, Jacinta Mwende Deputy Principal M.C.K Kisima 78 Mixed Day Secondary Sch Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ade, Abduba Dida Deputy Principal Biliqi Nur Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Ethangatha, Naomi Mwikathi Headteacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Lokosio, Charles Headteacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ewoi, Paul Headteacher Chumviyere Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Badho, Ibrahim Bonaya Headteacher Kambi Ya Garba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Chuma, Anne Chepesa Headteacher Oldonyiro Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Githaiga, Charles Headteacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mohamud, Mohamed Headteacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Abdille, Abdullahi Rashid Headteacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Foram, Ronald Micheni Headteacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Halkano, Godana Boru Headteacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Guyo, Dika Ramata Headteacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Gudere, Buke Abdia Headteacher Kiwanja Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Golicha, Kulayo Barchi Headteacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Wambugi, Hellen Njeri Headteacher Lebarua Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Bante, Bante Abakaro Headteacher Bula Mpya Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Fugicha, Halkano Galgalo Headteacher M.C.K. Kisimani 78 Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Salesa, Hussein Diba Headteacher Akili Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ntururu, Stephen Lenantare Headteacher Lobarishereki Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Letapo, Mildred Chepkemoi Headteacher Lobarishereki Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Karayu, Golicha Guyo Headteacher Bulesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Halake, Ali Wario Headteacher Merti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Huka, Ismail Headteacher Merti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Isaako, Jarso Abdi Headteacher Korbesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Sora, Adan Jillo Headteacher Korbesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Bonaya, Jillo Headteacher Mataarba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Matoye, Galgallo Sallesa Headteacher Merti Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Sata, Abdikadir Sata Headteacher Merti Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Liban, Bonaya Halake Headteacher Bisan Biliqo Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Jillo, Shukri Tuse Headteacher Goda Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Elema, Adano Nuno Headteacher Khalifa Abubakar Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Ms Dokiti, Waqo Huqa Headteacher Kom Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Wako, Liban Abdub Headteacher Dololodakiye Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Dadacha, Hassan Headteacher Saleti Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kiyare, Husseisin Bashir Headteacher Saleti Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Suleiman, Hassan Maalim Headteacher Gamachu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Guyo, Malicha Halkano Headteacher Biliqi Nuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Galsaracho, Joseph Bathiri Headteacher Biliqi Nuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Lengure, Peter Loibor Headteacher Raap Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mikiao, Jamlick Mutea Headteacher Kipsing Academy Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Halake, Gabriel Guyo Headteacher Awarsitu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Dibo, Wato Headteacher Lakole Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Sonsa, Sora Hidi Headteacher Lakole Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Gatobu, Martin Kirimi Headteacher Ntalabany Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Guyo, Hussein Dabasso Headteacher Dima Ado Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kargiyo, John Lesayon Headteacher Lengwenyi Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Dabassa, Dahabo Waqo Headteacher Taqwa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Hirbo, Barisso Hirbo Headteacher Emejen Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Garbole, Hawo Headteacher Kambi Odha Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ngoko, John Obwoge Headteacher Gotu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Waqo, Dalacha – Headteacher Ndugu Zangu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Lokitoe, Thomas Lotukomor Headteacher Ndugu Zangu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Galma, Dulacha Rob Headteacher Manyatta Zebra Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Hussein, Ismael Adan Headteacher Al Rahma Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Oleyamyam, Julius Lowiti Headteacher Lenguruma Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Oba, Dida Hussein Headteacher Biliqo Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Alobei, Peter Losuru Headteacher Akadeli Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Aftiye, Abdulrahaman Haile Headteacher Merti South muslim Girls Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Inoti, Samuel Gikunda Headteacher Parkuruk Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mmbwira, Godfrey Gikunda Headteacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Matta, Galgalo Dida Headteacher Malkamasa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Sora, Godano Bitacha Headteacher Garbatulla Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Haro, Guyo Godana Headteacher Nagaa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Kakane, Daud Wako Headteacher Kulamawe Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Kano, Dida Galma Headteacher Boji Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Kunto, Jillo Headteacher Boji Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Warsame, Mohammed Abdullahi Headteacher Matagari Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Lesharanai, Paul Pius Headteacher Rapsu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Lekidenye, Bosco Ltarakwai Headteacher Muchuro Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Lochokwe, Andrew Lobosu Headteacher Dabasiti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Bule, Katelo Wako Headteacher Sericho Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Molu, Mohamed Godana Headteacher Iresaboru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Guyo, Boru Dabasso Headteacher Gubatu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Bante, Abdilatif Adan Headteacher Gubatu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Jillo, Abdullahi Dullacha Headteacher Algani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Ibrahim, Nuria Headteacher Algani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Galgallo, Isaac Jarso Headteacher Dida Abakiri Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Ibrahim, Bulle Hanu Headteacher Wako Wario Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Guyo, Adam Abduba Headteacher Omara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Diba, Solomon Sora Headteacher Duse Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Molu, Abdi Headteacher Korbesa Nur Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Habade, Boru Bonaya Headteacher Belgesh Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Abdullah, Hassan Ibrahim Headteacher Bisan Adhi Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr David, Lotabon Kamboit Headteacher Yaq Barsadhi Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Jaldessa, Wario Huka Headteacher Mogore Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Galgalo, Salad Headteacher Bahari Girls Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Mamo, Bishar Golicha Headteacher Bahari Girls Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Abakule, Gufu Huqa Headteacher Abagarse Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Jillo, Wario Galgalo Headteacher Qoticha Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Bante, Rob Karayu Headteacher Biliqi Nur Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Shuna, Galgalo Guyo Headteacher Biliqi Nur Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Jaoko, Bernard Onyango Headteacher C.S.O. Garbatulla Zone – Isiolo Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Ali, Asli Roba Headteacher C.S.O. Garbatulla Zone – Isiolo Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Muriungi, Doris Gatwiri Headteacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Jillo, Andrew Haro Headteacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Gonjobe, Stephen Abdi Headteacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Nkanata, Nathan Mbaabu Headteacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Guyo, Denge Boru Headteacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Makero, Jeniffer Tharaka Headteacher Attan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Abudo, Hassan Tepo Headteacher Malkadaka Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Wario, Emmanuel Waqo Headteacher Galmadido Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Godana, Abdi Abkiyo Headteacher Sericho Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Mwongera, Frankline Munene Headteacher C.S.O. Garbatulla Zone – Isiolo Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Lematango, Samson Million Headteacher C.S.O. Garbatulla Zone – Isiolo Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Godana, Abdi Diba Principal Isiolo Boys Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kimathi, Chrispino Principal Isiolo Girls Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Baariu, Bridget Kiende Principal St. Pauls Kiwanjani Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Gituma, Norah Wato Principal Ngaremara Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Rimbere, Mateo Kiriinya Principal Oldonyiro Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Godana, Halima Sadia Principal Waso Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Duba, Adan Boru Principal Bulesa Day Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Murega, Geoffrey Principal Kipsing Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Bundi, Fredrick Gitonga Principal Isiolo Barracks Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kiambi, Stephen Kiunga Principal Bulampya Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwindi, Janice Kageni Principal Mwangaza Girls Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Huqa, Boru Charfi Principal Korbesa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ntarara, Henfrey Kirimi Principal Garba Tula Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Bonaya, Simon Guyo Principal Kinna Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Huqa, Ali Huqa Principal Sericho Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Shanu, Ibrahim Abdinoor Principal Kulamawe Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Nyalando, Florence Ngina Principal Isiolo Girls Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Adam, Elmoge Ali Principal Leparua Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Liban, Halkano Liban Senior Teacher Ngaremara Girls Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mathenge, Solomon Muita Senior Teacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kagwiria, Salome Senior Teacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Aburuki, Ruth Mukokinya Senior Teacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Andrew, Agnes Talaso Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ekale, Symon Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ndegwa, Gediel Mukiiri Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mbabu, Rose Kajuju Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Nkio, Grace Anampiu Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kamuyu, Alice Kanja Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Ibrahim, Amina Joan Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mworia, Paul Kobia Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mwaniki, Peter Irungu Senior Teacher Eremiet Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Nabea, Gladys K Senior Teacher Eremiet Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kabiti, Kenneth Mwenda Senior Teacher Chumviyere Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Mungania, Charity Nkirote Senior Teacher Shambani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mbwiria, Charles Gitonga Senior Teacher Shambani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Said, Fatuma Mohammed Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Garba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kirera, Bundi – Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Hassan, Adan Tupi Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwangi, Susan Karamana Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Nyabuga, Linet Moraa Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwonjiru, Rebecca Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Adan, Hadija Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Onyinkwa, Henry Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Itabari, Shaba Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kamenchu, Regina Kanini Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ruchogo, Samuel Gitonga Senior Teacher Oldonyiro Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Onyango, Grace Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kagwiria, Nancy Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Joseph, Elizabeth Kalekye Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mbaabu, Lucy Nkirote Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Bundi, Triphosa Kareanki Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Joljola, Ziara Marian Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Gakii, Mercy Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Luqman, Nuria Mohamed Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Guyo, Asli Osman Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Walkwa, Leah Gathoni Senior Teacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Ms Mungatia, Dorothy Senior Teacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwiandi, Nyawira Henry Senior Teacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Karuoya, Joyce Njeri Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Ngaruthi, Esther Ncenge Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Nturibi, Tabitha Kiende Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Gewana, Nuria Molu Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Roba, Buke Galgallo Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Karemu, Mathew Kithinji Senior Teacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kibiti, Rosemary Kiunga Senior Teacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mberia, Lilian Senior Teacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Nkonge, Mary Kananka Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mbogori, Solomon Mbaabu Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Njagi, Barnice Muthoni Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kirimi, Faith Wanja Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Abdi, Fatuma Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Diribo, Fatuma Haro Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Wario, Ralia Hawo Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Jarso, Fatuma Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Thaimuta, Saverio Liili Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Karani, Dorin Kinaitore Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Dima, Diba Abdulluhi Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Abado, Hussein Haro Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ade, Musa Tepo Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Wako, Elizabeth Fatuma Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Hussein, Boru Halake Senior Teacher Lebarua Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwasaru, Nellie Chao Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwithia, Lucy Karimi Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Thuranira, Harriet Kathure Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kinanu, Susan Mwendwa Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Heho, Rachel Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kairu, Stella Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Karani, Hildah Kinya Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mwiti, Samwel Mwirigi Senior Teacher Attan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kinoti, Timothy Kirimi Senior Teacher Attan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Nkonge, Kagwiria Senior Teacher Bula Mpya Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mahad, Abdi Hassanow Senior Teacher Bula Mpya Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Mohamed, Nimo Ali Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Jirma, Habiba Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Jillo, Bilali Fatuma Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Muguongo, Patrick Kunga Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Ali, Halima Yakub Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Miriti, Kimathi Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Michira, Salima Kwamboka Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Macharia, Naftali Kihungu Senior Teacher Akili Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Molu, Zeinab Buke Senior Teacher Bulesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mohamed, Ture Senior Teacher Merti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Jirma, Galma Kule Senior Teacher Merti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Roba, Jillo Mohamed Senior Teacher Merti Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Tadicha, Jaldesa Diramu Senior Teacher Merti Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Wario, Dokatu Duba Senior Teacher Khalifa Abubakar Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Jirmo, Kanchoro Senior Teacher Gamachu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Muhamud, Mohamed Noor Senior Teacher Gambella Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kabutura, Stella Karwitha Senior Teacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kimemba, Caroline Senior Teacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Murungi, Aileen Nkuene Senior Teacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr M’bita, Lawrence Gituma Senior Teacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Matumbi, Evaline Mwendwa Senior Teacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Hussein, Adan Abdi Senior Teacher Adhewarabesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Rintari, Stephen Nteere Senior Teacher Lowangila Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Halake, Mahad Molu Senior Teacher Dima Ado Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Dabaso, Tene Dida Senior Teacher Isiolo Samburu Complex Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Buyale, Mohammed Jattani Senior Teacher Al Rahma Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Thumi, Michael Irungu Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Abdirage, Yussuf Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Wachu, Mohammed Kuntulo Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Manyara, Alice Nkuene Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Oba, Ismail Galma Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Yussuf, Abdi Abdullahi Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Malicha, Madina Dido Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Mumina, Huka Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Edo, Ali Adan Senior Teacher Isiolo School For The Deaf Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Mamo, Guyo Mamo Senior Teacher Malkamasa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Maina, Peter Githaiga Senior Teacher Malkadaka Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Basra, Yussuf Senior Teacher Nagaa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Diba, Dabasso Abdullahi Senior Teacher Kinna Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Tacho, Abgudo Jillo Senior Teacher Daawa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Jirma, Habiba Jillo Senior Teacher Galmadido Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Golicha, Aden Senior Teacher Sericho Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Abdikadir, Ibrahim Senior Teacher Makarim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Sora, Halake Fatuma Senior Teacher Algani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Susuka, Abdi Jirma Senior Teacher Duse Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Miss Wangui, Eunice Senior Teacher Yaq Barsadhi Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Githuku, Samuel Nganga Senior Teacher Isiolo Boys Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kinge, Mary Wanjiru Senior Teacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Mathiu, Beatrice Mukiri Senior Teacher Ngaremara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Gatobu, Caroline Gacheri Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kathurima, Murungi Senior Teacher Eremiet Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Ngwele, Purity Kangai Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Garba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Mutunga, Rosaline Kageni Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Garba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Ms Marete, Albina Jacqueline Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Linus, Idah Gatakaa Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Mwongera, Caroline Wanja Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Dinah, Mutwiri Kainda Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Abgudo, Jirmo Kule Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Muthamia, Esther Kagwiria Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Bonaya, Kaltuma Adan Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Nyoroka, Annicieta Michuki Senior Teacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Gacheri, Florence Senior Teacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Karimi, Marggaret Senior Teacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Nkoroi, Ruth John Mururu Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Mbaya, Makena – Senior Teacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Njeru, Maryanne Wanja Senior Teacher Elsa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Njiru, Dorothy Wanja Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Huka, Kule Ali Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kamau, Stephen George Kangethe Senior Teacher Kiwanjani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwaine, Joyce Ngiliki Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Julius, Mary Kathambi Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Bundi, Peninah Mukiri Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Wangari, Teresa Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Naitore, Mercy Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kingori, Charles Kariuki Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Karandu, Doreen Kajuju Senior Teacher Attan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kiritu, Susan Njeri Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kisimani 78 Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Muriithi, Margaret Karambu M Senior Teacher Akili Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Ngaine, Hildah Gatakaa Senior Teacher Akili Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mohamed, Abdi Omar Senior Teacher Mataarba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Kampure, Galgalu Senior Teacher Khalifa Abubakar Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Hussein, Diba Ali Senior Teacher Saleti Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kampicha, Hassan Wako Senior Teacher Biliqi Nuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Suleiman, Halima Senior Teacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kiugu, Samuel Gitonga Senior Teacher Lowangila Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Muriki, Alex Rukunga Senior Teacher Ntalabany Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kiruki, James Gichuru Senior Teacher Gotu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kabiti, Harun Kiogora Senior Teacher Ndugu Zangu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Jaldesa, Fatuma Guyo Senior Teacher Manyatta Zebra Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mauti, Belvin Anyieni Senior Teacher Garba Tula Secondary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Miss Kagendo, Mary Senior Teacher Garbatulla Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Ali, Idris Boru Senior Teacher Garbatulla Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Miss Njue, Joyceline Kairuthi Senior Teacher Garbatulla Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Wako, Hassan Dida Senior Teacher Kinna Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Abdi, Abato Happi Senior Teacher Kulamawe Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Guyo, Mohamud Tadicha Senior Teacher Matagari Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Huka, Habiba Bora Senior Teacher Daawa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Kunno, Nasia Senior Teacher Iresaboru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Hawo, Gonjabe Halake Senior Teacher Gubatu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Abduba, Sadia Ali Senior Teacher Algani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Mbae, Samson Mariene Senior Teacher Wako Wario Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mrs Kiogora, Rodah Gaceri Senior Teacher Omara Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Roba, Abdi Diba Senior Teacher Mogore Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Omar, Adan Abdi Senior Teacher Abagarse Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Ahmed, Ibrahim Ali Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Juu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kimathi, Jediel Kiugu Senior Teacher Eremiet Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Ali, Boko Kini Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Garba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Shabo, Amina Adan Senior Teacher Kambi Ya Garba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mutungi, Caroline Kawira Senior Teacher Isiolo Barracks Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kamundi, Jotham Maingi Senior Teacher Oldonyiro Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwanirua, Harriet Karambu Senior Teacher St. Kizito Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Kangangi, Irene Njeri Senior Teacher Waso Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Hassan, Hussein Ali Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Leereh, Amina Senior Teacher Wabera Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Ali, Amina Gollo Senior Teacher Uhuru Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Kitonga, Salamet Mbatia Senior Teacher Lebarua Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Riungu, Rita Wanja Senior Teacher Lebarua Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Rutere, Gladys Kagwiria Senior Teacher Mwangaza Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Zablon, Robert Murimi Senior Teacher Attan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Mwamba, Eric Mwiti Senior Teacher Attan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Tadicha, Roba Senior Teacher Ramadhan Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Idho, Kuso Farah Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kisimani 78 Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Mwathwana, Latisia Senior Teacher Akili Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Makka, Osman Kiya Senior Teacher Malkagalla Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Huka, Abdinoor Senior Teacher Dadacha Basa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Galgalo, Wario Adan Senior Teacher Bisan Biliqo Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Dokata, Hassan Halake Senior Teacher Goda Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Halake, Mohamed Jarso Senior Teacher Goda Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr M’arithi, Elijah Mwenda Senior Teacher Saleti Muslim Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Miss Jalla, Mariam Senior Teacher Bula Pesa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Lesootia, Peter Lepino Senior Teacher Kipsing Academy Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ondimu, Abel Ondimu Senior Teacher Kipsing Academy Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Dima, Dabaso Bonaya Senior Teacher Awarsitu Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Loruwan, Francis Nyang’a Senior Teacher Daaba Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Salim, Noor Mwenda Senior Teacher Lakole Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Muriuki, Peter Muthuri Senior Teacher Lowangila Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mrs Galma, Safi Guyo Senior Teacher Kambi Odha Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Ariah, Rolex Okoth Senior Teacher Lenguruma Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo North
Mr Gira, Mohammed Diba Senior Teacher Malkadaka Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Ochieng’, Erick Owino Senior Teacher Nagaa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Sama, Abdulrazak Abdulkadir Senior Teacher Kinna Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Miss Karemu, Eunice Nkirote Senior Teacher Garbatulla Day Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Miss Osman, Mariam Mohamed Senior Teacher Matagari Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Gitonga, Murithi Gibson Senior Teacher Matagari Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Malelo, Adan Malelo Senior Teacher Daawa Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Bosso, Hassan Senior Teacher Muchuro Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Abkiyo, Hassan Guyo Senior Teacher Sericho Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Wako, Abdirashid Senior Teacher Badana Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Jaro, Eliah Karu Senior Teacher Algani Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Ali, Mohamed Jarso Senior Teacher Dida Abakiri Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Muguna, Patrick Gichobi Senior Teacher Wako Wario Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Borte, Abdikadir Galgalo Senior Teacher Duse Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Kara, Jaldesa Mohamed Senior Teacher Kombola Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Doti, Hussein Issack Senior Teacher Yaq Barsadhi Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South
Mr Molu, Abdulahi Boru Senior Teacher Qoticha Primary School Eastern Isiolo Isiolo South