Here is the full TSC list of all school administrators in Marsabit county. The administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Ibrahim, Ali Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Dadach Dera Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mrs Hussein, Bishara Abdi Deputy Headteacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Sheikh Deputy Headteacher Tawakal Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abbey, Abdi Adhan Deputy Headteacher Lehele Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdikadir, Elmi Noor Deputy Headteacher Shariff Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Muriuki, Peter Kanini Deputy Headteacher Tawakal Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Muasya, John K M Deputy Headteacher Sarohindi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Guyo, Samuel Abdub Deputy Headteacher Dambala Fachana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dambala, Doti Korre Deputy Headteacher Russo Pri  Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Isaac, Elema Abudo Deputy Headteacher Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Darche, Bunge Daino Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Boru, Suleiman Wario Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Daaba Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Mohamed, Adan Sheikh Deputy Headteacher Takaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Miss Munialo, Jentrix Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Didkuro Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Gitonga, Peterson Deputy Headteacher Wangaidahan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Miss Taratio, Emma Bosibori Deputy Headteacher Darwed Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Gikaria, Francis Muhara Deputy Headteacher Rocky Hill Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Miss Munyao, Kavete Philomenah Deputy Headteacher El-Bofa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Achochi, Moses Gwangi Deputy Headteacher Burduras Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Muiyuro, Simon Ndirangu Deputy Headteacher Gutole Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Chebolwo, Jackson Keoch Deputy Headteacher Gagaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Nyaga, Josphat Nthiga Deputy Headteacher Sambur Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Miss Njiru, Jacquiline Gataari Deputy Headteacher Sukela Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ruthiga, Harrison Murithi Deputy Headteacher Alokoba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Cheptumo, Vincent Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Mubarak Integrated Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Musa, Ali Hassan Deputy Headteacher Sigirso Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Nginyi, Geoffrey Githinji Deputy Headteacher Gubatu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Kerow, Ibrahim Osman Deputy Headteacher Qorobo Bima Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Matuku, Peter Kioko Deputy Headteacher Mirrdakara Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hassan, Ali Shariff Deputy Headteacher Banisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Hassan, Kerow Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Tarama Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Olenaso, Vincent Deputy Headteacher Eymole Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Osiemo, Edward Ogachi Deputy Headteacher Lulis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Gachoki, Harrison Deputy Headteacher Malkaroqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Nduva, Morris Kioko Deputy Headteacher Hullow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Mbuba, James Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Goljo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Ali, Mohamed Salah Adan Deputy Headteacher Farey Primary  School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Waweru, Harun Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Farey Primary  School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Mwaniki, Celestino Njeru Deputy Headteacher Merile Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Njagi, Jacob Ngari Deputy Headteacher Kukuba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Mwaniki, Tisiano Ireri Deputy Headteacher Borashum Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Nthia, Marclus Njeru Deputy Headteacher Umur Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Ibrein, Ibrahim Adow Deputy Headteacher Arda Garse Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Mohamed, Edin Kusow Deputy Headteacher Achini Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Nyamu, Japhet Mwirigi Deputy Headteacher Qatisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abuyeka, Moses Munala Deputy Headteacher Garbi Hills Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Iman, Abdiaziz Maalim Deputy Headteacher Robow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Dayow, Abdulla Girow Deputy Headteacher Har Dawa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Boshe, Adan Mathobe Deputy Headteacher Girissa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mrs Osman, Lul Adan Deputy Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Issack, Mohamed Adan Deputy Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mrs Mohamed, Rukia Dahir Deputy Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Irungu, Livingstone Karuri Deputy Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Rasugu, Joshua Deputy Headteacher Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mbae, Muruja John Deputy Headteacher Yabicho Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ibrahim, Adan Ali Deputy Headteacher Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Billow, Mohamed Aras Deputy Headteacher Ashabito Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Dahir, Abdi Jibar Haji Deputy Headteacher Shantoley  Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Issack Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Alfowzan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdullahi, Yahya Haji Deputy Headteacher Alfowzan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Kalamu, Micah Webo Deputy Headteacher Kalicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mamow, Ali Adan Deputy Headteacher Olla Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Muinde, Stephen Mwendwa Deputy Headteacher Libin Nomadic Girls Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Bille Rukaw Deputy Headteacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Khalif, Ahmed Hassan Deputy Headteacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Wasieba, Joseph Barasa Deputy Headteacher Dagahtul Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Warmoge, Dakane Yussuf Deputy Headteacher Dagahtul Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Onsare, Daniel Onyikwa Deputy Headteacher Choroqo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Karibu, William Wanjala Deputy Headteacher ShirShir Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Momigi, Richard Nyachio Deputy Headteacher Kalmalab Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Issack Muhumed Deputy Headteacher Burjohn Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Muchunku, Anness Karani Deputy Headteacher Burjohn Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Miss Osman, Halima Yussuf Deputy Headteacher Qorahey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Marete, Daniel Micheni Deputy Headteacher Kulmiye Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Wafula, Martin Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Degmarer Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Hassan Deputy Headteacher Al -Furqan Intergrated Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Eymoi, Mohamed Hassan Deputy Headteacher Darussalam Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Harare Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Gikundi, Pius Deputy Headteacher Elwak D.E.B Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdi, Mohamed Adan Deputy Headteacher Bore Hole 11 Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Amina, Maalim Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Ali Adan Deputy Headteacher Qolati Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Otwori, Joseph Mbeche Deputy Headteacher Qolati Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Hussein, Fatuma Khalif Deputy Headteacher Al-uweis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ahmed, Issack Nura Deputy Headteacher Elram Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdulla, Adan Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Karsadamu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mose, George Morara Deputy Headteacher Dabacity Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Alinur Deputy Headteacher Wachile Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Maringa, Benard Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Gedalo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hillow, Hassan Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Daua Intergrated School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ahmed, Ismail Yakub Deputy Headteacher Border Point One Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Saadi, Billow Abdi Deputy Headteacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ali, Abdikarim Edle Deputy Headteacher Khalalio Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Madey, Rashid Abdullahi Deputy Headteacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Sheik, Nasir Ali Deputy Headteacher Neboi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ali, Sheikh Abdullah Deputy Headteacher Neboi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abikar, Boray Farah Deputy Headteacher Shashapey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Naisiae, Asha Moinket Deputy Headteacher Duse Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Khalif, Abdulmajid Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Kamor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Haji, Abdirashid Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Bur Abor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdi, Bishar Abdirahman Deputy Headteacher Fikow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
 Abdi, Mohamed Abdirahman Deputy Headteacher Khadija Mulmum Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Kiura, Stephen Njeru Deputy Headteacher Gadudia Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Maalim, Ibrahim Abtidon Deputy Headteacher Mandera township Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Dahir, Kassim Abdinoor Deputy Headteacher Barwaqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Omar, Hassan Adan Deputy Headteacher Omar Jilaow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Odera, Moody Mugue Deputy Headteacher Bambo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdinoor, Ibrahim Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Mandera Buruburu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Sheikh, Ibrahim Musa Deputy Headteacher Garbaqoley Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdiqafar, Muktar Adan Deputy Headteacher Koromey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Bulle Deputy Headteacher Hegalow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdirashid, Hassan Ali Deputy Headteacher Karo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Noor, Muhumed Roble Deputy Headteacher Hareri Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Hassan, Ali Daud Deputy Headteacher Fino Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Mwolomet, Wilson Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Warankara Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Yator, Vincent Chepsergon Deputy Headteacher Aresa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Lutomia, Amos Deputy Headteacher Gari Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Kabiro, Joseph Wachira Deputy Headteacher Libahia Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Osmail, Subane Ali Deputy Headteacher Alungu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Abdi, Yussuf Ali Deputy Headteacher Oda Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Abdi, Abdirizak Bashir Deputy Headteacher Megag Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Diba, David Duba Deputy Headteacher Ele Bor Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Bule Galm Deputy Headteacher Dambala Fachana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Selina, Guyo Qabale Deputy Headteacher Dambala Fachana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boye, Gababo Tari Deputy Headteacher Hawecha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Miyesa, Jarso Adan Deputy Headteacher Hawecha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Mohamed, Waqo Gedo Deputy Headteacher Mado Adi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Halake, Gufu Diid Deputy Headteacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Karani, Halkano Gonne Deputy Headteacher Sololo Makutano Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgallo, Hussein Golicha Deputy Headteacher Sololo Makutano Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wario, Did Wako Deputy Headteacher Uran Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jattani, Jillo Godana Deputy Headteacher Walda Nomadic Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Hadija, Waqo Abkula Deputy Headteacher Muslim Pri School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Sala, Qalicha Bidhu Deputy Headteacher Christ The King Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgallo, Shama Dida Deputy Headteacher Kinisa Pry Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Adan, Guyo Roba Deputy Headteacher Bori Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Dawa, Safia Duba Deputy Headteacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galma, Waqo Godana Deputy Headteacher Dabel Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Hassan, Adan Noor Deputy Headteacher Godoma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wako, Jillo Wako Deputy Headteacher Godoma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boronjo, Adan Tadicha Deputy Headteacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Tutu, Madina Giro Deputy Headteacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Arero, Galgallo Diba Deputy Headteacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Badole, Sabsibe Qumbi Deputy Headteacher Odda Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Molu, Habiba Dabaso Deputy Headteacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jattani, Tarino Dida Deputy Headteacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Roba, Boru Roba Deputy Headteacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Saro Molu Deputy Headteacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Boru Roba Deputy Headteacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wario, Barigi Mohamed Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kalicha, Mohammed Abdulbari Deputy Headteacher Nannah Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ibrahim, Mohamed Yusuf Deputy Headteacher Nannah Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Chufe, Choke Ralia Deputy Headteacher Al-huda Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ghaye, Mukhtar Woche Deputy Headteacher Al-khulafau Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Malla, Guyo Waqo Deputy Headteacher Funan Qumbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Arero, Gedho Dida Deputy Headteacher Qiltipe Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wario, Hassan Abdi Deputy Headteacher Harhosa Pri. Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Adan, Challa Horse Deputy Headteacher Harhosa Pri. Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Ali Hassan Deputy Headteacher Harhosa Pri. Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Adan, Isaack Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Mansile Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Mohamed, Adan Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Mansile Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Halkano Didho Deputy Headteacher Sessi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Molu, Bilidha Hassan Deputy Headteacher Uran Godha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Abdi, Abakule Nura Deputy Headteacher Hadesa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dadacha, Hussein Deputy Headteacher Qilta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ali, Abdinur Adan Deputy Headteacher Dirdima Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Doyo, Ibrahim Diba Deputy Headteacher Dirdima Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wolasa, Hirbo Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Abdirahman, Mumina Adan Deputy Headteacher Kuro Girls Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Jillo Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Dadach Elele Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Abdub, Jaldesa Deputy Headteacher Dadach Elele Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Halake, Isack Buba Deputy Headteacher Ramole Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Oba, Rob Sarapana Deputy Headteacher Rawana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Sommo Didho Deputy Headteacher Ambalo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgalo, Guyo Qalicha Deputy Headteacher Karbururi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Adi, Mohamed Hassan Deputy Headteacher Kinisa Nomadic Girls Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wario, Galgallo Hasuma Deputy Headteacher Qicha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kotto, Halkano Galgallo Deputy Headteacher Badan Rero Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Godana, Abdullahi Galgalo Deputy Headteacher Qalaliwe Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Hasaan Abduba Deputy Headteacher Watiti Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Walde, Mohamed Galo Deputy Headteacher Misa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Osman, Hassan Bulle Deputy Headteacher Godoma Didiqo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kotote, Abdi Adan Deputy Headteacher Harsako Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Aliow, Mohamed Adan Deputy Headteacher Qoloba Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wato, Guyo Gufu Deputy Headteacher Torbi Pry Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Micheni, Murithi Kenneth Deputy Headteacher Balesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Misiani, Shem Auma Deputy Headteacher Illeret Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Shuke, Diba Yattani Deputy Headteacher Maikona Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Mamo, Godana Galgalo Deputy Headteacher Maikona Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Halakhe, Boru Konchora Deputy Headteacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Hurri, Boru Elle Deputy Headteacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Konchoro, Jaldo Yattani Deputy Headteacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Selesa, Kalicha Yatani Deputy Headteacher Gas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Nyakeya, Stephen Ombaye Deputy Headteacher Gas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Huka, Adhe Budha Deputy Headteacher Russo Pri  Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Diba, Hassan Duba Deputy Headteacher Chalbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Kiruki, William Kiriinya Deputy Headteacher Chalbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Guyo, Benjamin Boru Deputy Headteacher Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Kanato, Mamo Dulacha Deputy Headteacher El Gade Primary Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Umuro, Salesa Abudo Deputy Headteacher Forolle Pry Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Boru, Dido Abudho Deputy Headteacher Malabot Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Guyo, Ali Elema Deputy Headteacher Helmer Memorial Girls Primery School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Gindha, Jillo Bonaya Deputy Headteacher Dukana Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Fugicha, Simon Shukunes Deputy Headteacher Gamura Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Mamo, George Galgallo Deputy Headteacher Turbi Nomadic Girls Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Dido, Yattani Godana Deputy Headteacher Balesa Saru Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Miss Guyo, Hadija Adan Deputy Headteacher Badasa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Omwoyo, Caleb Okemwa Deputy Headteacher Dirib Gombo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kiambi, Lawrence Mwongera Deputy Headteacher Goro Rukesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kuna, Joseph Halkano Deputy Headteacher Goro Rukesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Muli, Benjamin Mutisya Deputy Headteacher Karare Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kaldale, Shadrack Lperi Deputy Headteacher Kituruni Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Lechakwet, Mathew Ltarakwan Deputy Headteacher Kituruni Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Dido, Philip Wako Deputy Headteacher Manyatta – Jillo Pri Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Liban, Qanchora Jirmo Deputy Headteacher Manyatta – Jillo Pri Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Mohamed, Abdi Ano Deputy Headteacher Marsabit Town Ship Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ibiro, Ibrahim Sharu Deputy Headteacher Marsabit Town Ship Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Woche, Ayub Sode Deputy Headteacher Marsabit Town Ship Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Sebastian, Daris Kawira Deputy Headteacher Songa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Mitambo, Paul Majira Deputy Headteacher Songa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Alikoi, Patrick R Deputy Headteacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Komboi, Ruth Deputy Headteacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Duba, Luka Galgallo Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Hargura, Michael Halkano Deputy Headteacher St. Teresas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Morondo, David Deputy Headteacher Hula Hula Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Gamba, Jarso Dabasso Deputy Headteacher Boru Haro Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kamwara, John King’ang’i Deputy Headteacher Boru Haro Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Ukurara, Qabale Baraqo Deputy Headteacher Gar Qarsa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Madho, Abdi Dawe Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Jattani, Boru Adhi Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Kato, Fatuma Hanche Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Nguu, Moses Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Hekima Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Dika, John Jirma Deputy Headteacher Mwangaza Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kiya, John Wario Deputy Headteacher Gufu Ali Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Siko, Asha Buno Deputy Headteacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Galboran, Leiti Deputy Headteacher Parkishon Pri. Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Bacha, Joseph Kung’u Deputy Headteacher Lakartinya Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Sora, Benedict Barako Deputy Headteacher Ririba Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Abudo, Guyo Koya Deputy Headteacher Rage Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kuro, Guyo Galgalo Deputy Headteacher Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Abalem, Lucy Lomagul Deputy Headteacher Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Abdi, Mohamed Gedi Deputy Headteacher Segel Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Guyo, Aden Wario Deputy Headteacher Jaldesa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr David, Benjamin Mugambi Deputy Headteacher P.C.E.A Qachacha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ngurusi, Patrick Ilmelita Deputy Headteacher Kamboe Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Mbaya, Nicholas Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Kamboe Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Fofen, Rosemary N Deputy Headteacher Korr Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Ledude, Edward Ripalat Deputy Headteacher Laisamis Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Napoya, Rosemary Oreya Deputy Headteacher Laisamis Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Gadhi, Ehele Hellen Deputy Headteacher Loglogo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lomugai, Joel Maleni Deputy Headteacher Loglogo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Ogoga, Dominic Dogo Deputy Headteacher Ngurunit Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Mwirichia, Charles Murithi Deputy Headteacher Lontolio Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Abdullahi, Abdulaziz Deputy Headteacher Farakoren Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lekupuny, Felix Philip Deputy Headteacher Gatab Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kizito, Magara Ilmarti Deputy Headteacher Kargi Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Ogom, John Legasin Deputy Headteacher Kargi Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Haile, Joseph Galjeicho Deputy Headteacher Olturot Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Lenguya, Jennifer Semelton Deputy Headteacher Kamatonyi Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Parkeri, Joseph Lpangisi Deputy Headteacher Kamatonyi Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Apeyon, Sameul Aburoi Deputy Headteacher Moite Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Leramba, Andrew Lebonyo Deputy Headteacher Mercy Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lokatukoi, Emmanuel Ethiru Deputy Headteacher Mercy Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Galgithele, John Lecherwa Deputy Headteacher St. Dominic Savio Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Wanyika, Isaac Wambugu Deputy Headteacher St. Dominic Savio Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Leparsanti, Teresalba Sintiyan Deputy Headteacher Santur Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Ngoley, Lapanu Deputy Headteacher New Dawn Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Akol, Stephen Erangae Deputy Headteacher Titus Ngoyoni Memorial Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Labarakwe, Meshack Lokinyi Deputy Headteacher Ndikir Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Mwiti, Antony Gituma Deputy Headteacher Tirgamo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Kakuche, Caroline Ibele Deputy Headteacher Hadad Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lochokwe, John Harugura Deputy Headteacher Lependera Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Lengewa, Rebecca Raphaella Deputy Headteacher Jiija Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Adam Deputy Principal Mandera Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ibrahim, Harun Maalim Deputy Principal Takaba Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohamed, Nurow Mohamed Deputy Principal Burduras Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Sheikh, Adan Hussein M. Deputy Principal Kamor Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Kingori, Ann Wangari Deputy Principal Maikona Girls Sec. School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Simba, Elias Murithi Deputy Principal Moi  Girls  S.s. Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Galma, George Wario Deputy Principal Goro Rukesa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Jillo, Mohammed Guyo Deputy Principal Dibayu High School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kiara, Godfrey Kimathi Deputy Principal Laisamis  S.s. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kariuki, John Aemun Deputy Principal Loiyangalani Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Sheikh, Zuber Abass Headteacher Takaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Shariff, Harun Mohamed Headteacher Dandu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Shikh, Allow Abdullahi Headteacher Didkuro Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Matker, Mohamed Mahat Headteacher Wangaidahan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Huka, Mohamed Ibrahim Headteacher Gather Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Enow, Ali Huka Headteacher Gather Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Adan, Isaack Mohamed Headteacher Darwed Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ibrahim, Mohamed Ibrahim Headteacher Darwed Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdullahi, Maalim Maalim Headteacher Rocky Hill Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdullahi, Shaaban Abdullahi Headteacher Lagsure Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mrs Fatuma, Hassan Mohamed Headteacher El-Bofa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Edin, Aliow Abdo Headteacher Burduras Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdi, Ibren Ibrahim Headteacher Burduras Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Adan, Hussein Hassan Headteacher El-Danaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Maalim Headteacher El-Danaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ali, Abdow Bare Headteacher Sake Pirmary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Maalim, Khalif Edo Headteacher Sake Pirmary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ibrahim, Hassan Maalim Headteacher Gutole Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ahmed, Adan Mustaf Headteacher Gagaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hillow, Yussuf Maalim Headteacher Bachile Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohamud, Abdow Eymoi Headteacher Kubi Halo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hukay, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Bolowle Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdullahi, Bishar Hussein Headteacher Hardimtu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Alinoor, Mohamed M Headteacher Ardahalo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdi, Ali Adan Headteacher Karsahama Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohamed, Ali Edin Headteacher Sukela Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ibrahim, Issak Maalim I Headteacher Kabadadi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Issack, Muktar Mohamed Headteacher Alokoba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdullahi, Sheikh Osman Headteacher Qoqaye Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohamed, Mohamednur Issak Headteacher Mukutano Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Muthengi, Justus Kimanzi Headteacher Gobo Gala Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Adan, Ali Mohamud Headteacher Amasa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mahad, Ali Mohamed Headteacher Sukela Qalqalch Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Osman, Adan Maalim Headteacher Kubdishan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hussein, Ibrahim Alio Headteacher Harbuyo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohamed, Shukri Maalim Headteacher Datach Tune Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Miss Gichoni, Juster Muthoni Headteacher Dobu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Maalim, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Harshilmi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Alio Headteacher Gambela Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hussein, Muhamed Adan Headteacher Didkoba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hassan, Muktar Mohamed Headteacher Ogode Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Adan, Ibrahim Gabow Headteacher Ogode Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ibrein, Adan Abdi Headteacher Kinisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ibrahim, Abdirizak Abdullahi Headteacher Sigirso Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ndeda, Wilson Olienyi Headteacher Malaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohammed, Adan Ali Headteacher Karsa Dima Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Maalim Headteacher Banisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abdikadir, Issack Sheikh Headteacher Banisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Ali, Abdiwahid Abdullahi Headteacher Banisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Adan, Mohamed Abdullahi Headteacher Kiliwehiri Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Kerow, Adan Abdullahi Headteacher Kiliwehiri Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abdinur, Ali Abdullahi Headteacher Guba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Mohamed, Sheikh Billow Headteacher Malkamari Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Muhumed, Abdisalan Bashir Headteacher Malkamari Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Machogu, Evans Nyasani Headteacher Malkamari Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abdulahi, Ibrein Ibrahim Headteacher Tarama Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Eymoy, Abdi Hassan Headteacher Tarama Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abdullahi, Ibrahim Abdi Headteacher Derkale Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Hassan, Said Maalim Headteacher Eymole Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Adan, Suleiman Yussuf Headteacher Lulis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abdirashid, Abdullahi Headteacher Lulis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Yussuf, Ali Maalim Headteacher Hullow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abdi, Ali Dahir Headteacher Chiracha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Shariff, Mohamed Hassan Headteacher Chiracha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Mahad, Alow Ali Headteacher Birkan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Hassan, Isaak Adan Headteacher Birkan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Abdi, Shaban Nurow Headteacher Chief Haji Mohamed Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Adan, Ibrahim Hassan Headteacher Merile Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Hussein, Adan Sheikh Headteacher Amaey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Ibrahim, Alinoor Abdi Headteacher Dirib Bor Prmary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Adan, Mohamed Bulle Headteacher Korobo Abero Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Tulicha, Hassan Mohamed Headteacher Qorobo Shaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Dube Headteacher Qatisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Harro, Ibrahim Alio Headteacher Bulla Fulay Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Hassan, Abdi Mohammed Headteacher Girissa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Adan, Abdi Sheikh Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mrs Ahmed, Magala Jimale Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ali, Mohamed Bashey Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Issack, Sheikh Abdullahi Headteacher Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hussein, Okash Mude Headteacher Yabicho Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Kariyow, Adan Ahmed Headteacher Ashabito Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Osman Muhumed Headteacher Ashabito Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ali, Abdille Jimale Headteacher Guticha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Jelle Abdi Headteacher Guticha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Hussein Mohamud Headteacher Kalicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Kassim Headteacher Kalicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Miss Abdi, Hothan Shale Headteacher Kalicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdirahman, Hussein Abdi Headteacher Garse Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ali, Abdikadir Mohamed Headteacher Olla Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Sheikh, Hussein Abdirahman Headteacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Guliye Mohamed Headteacher ShirShir Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Hassan Headteacher Shangalla Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ibrahim, Hussein Mohamed Headteacher Kalmalab Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Kamau, James Kuria Headteacher Burjohn Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ibrahim, Ahmed Ali Headteacher Isakora Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Osman, Ibrahim Yakub Headteacher Upper Hill Rhamu Pri Sch North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Abdullahi Headteacher Degmarer Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdullahi, Kassim Dahir Headteacher Gofa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Issak, Mohamed Musa Headteacher Tossi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Borai, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Tossi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Ali Headteacher Towfiq Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hassan, Abdikadir Dima Headteacher Tinfa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Issack Alasow Headteacher Bambo West Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Omar, Mohamed Hajir Headteacher Sarman Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Ahmed Sheikh Headteacher Kubi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hubow, Mohamed Muktar Headteacher Chief Dahir Arab Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Gedi, Gulia Noor Headteacher Awara Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Baryare Headteacher Mado Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mamo, Hashim Mohamed Headteacher Darussalam Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Jelle, Mohamed Kassim Headteacher Barwaqo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Bardad, Edow Abdullahi Headteacher Kobandakan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Shabure, Ali Haji Headteacher Abakaro Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Hashim Haji Headteacher Shimbir Fatuma Mixed Day Secondary Sch North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Alinoor Adan Headteacher Elwak D.E.B Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Issak, Hassan Abey Headteacher Elwak D.E.B Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ali, Ahmed Tullo Headteacher Elwak D.E.B Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Abdi Ahmed Headteacher Wargadud Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Kulma, Hassow Hassan Headteacher Wargadud Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ibrahim, Mohammed Alinur Headteacher Wargadud Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdi, Abdikadir Maalim Headteacher Bore Hole 11 Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hussein, Ibrahim Eymoy Headteacher Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Adan, Yarrow Ibrahim Headteacher Shimbir Fatuma Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Tulla, Ahmed Ahmed Headteacher El-golicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Maalim Headteacher El-golicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Issak, Rashid Hassan Headteacher Al-uweis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Duale, Ahmed Abdullahi Headteacher Al-uweis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Odo, Mohammed Yussuf Headteacher Al-uweis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Maalim, Abdullahi Ahmed Headteacher Kutayu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ahmed, Adan Mohamed Headteacher Fincharo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Haro, Mohamud Issak Headteacher Al-Uteibi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Alio Ibrahim Headteacher Elram Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Yussuf, Abdirahman Maalim Headteacher Elram Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Adawa, Hassan Abdikadir Headteacher Chief Mohamed Jari Accademy North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Salat, Abdullahi Billow Headteacher Elkala Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Dulacha, Hassan Adan Headteacher Dololo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Alibashir, Adan Maalim Headteacher Dololo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ali, Kullow Hassan Headteacher Chachabole Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ibrahim, Abdinoor Hassan Headteacher Dabacity Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Sheikh Ibrahim Headteacher Mukutano Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Suleiman, Khalif Rashid Headteacher Mukutano Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Adan, Abdiker Issak Headteacher Furaha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mohamed, Adan Madkheir Headteacher AL- Irshad Intergrated School Wargadud North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Alio, Hassan Sheikh Headteacher El – Tul Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ali, Adan Abdullahi Headteacher Ireskinto Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Yarrow, Ali Noor Headteacher Harsanga Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Abdirashid Samow Headteacher Harbati Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Maalim, Ibrahim Adan Headteacher Ababosone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Shaney, Hasaan Mohamed Headteacher Gedalo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Muyoti, Willington Onyapidi Headteacher Gedalo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Farah, Ibrahim Said Headteacher Ada Kalo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Bashir, Alio Ibrahim Headteacher Gode Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Sheikh, Ibrahim Hassan Headteacher Falama Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ali, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Charifuda Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdi, Maalim Latif Ali Headteacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adan, Ibrahim Muktar Headteacher Khalalio Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Yussuf, Abdullah Adan Headteacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Dahir, Adan Muhumed Headteacher Shashapey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mayow, Alio Dube Headteacher Duse Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Kike, Muktar Molu Headteacher Kamor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Sheikh, Mohamed Muktar Headteacher Bur Abor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Guhad, Hussein Mohamed Headteacher Fikow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdi, Hussein Issak Headteacher Fikow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Fatuma, Hussein Abdullah Headteacher Khadija Mulmum Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohamed, Yussuf Mohamed Headteacher Bella Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohamed, Abdirahman Haji Headteacher Gadudia Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Surie, Kaltuma Abdirahman Headteacher Mandera township Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hamud, Adan Dagane Headteacher Barwaqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Khalif, Muhidin Abdikarim Headteacher Barwaqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hussein, Ibrahim Abdi Headteacher Barwaqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Bore, Mohamed Farah Headteacher Omar Jilaow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Elmi, Abdiaziz Hassan Headteacher Garbaqoley Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Boul, Bishar Abdi Headteacher Darika Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Maalim, Said Jessow Headteacher Kamora Liban Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Sheikh, Abdi Abdihamid Headteacher Kheria Ali Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Orai, Bashir Dahir Headteacher Hegalow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdi, Abrahim Dahir Headteacher Kamorele Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdikarim, Abdiladif Sheikh Headteacher Karo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohammed, Daudi Adan Headteacher Ugass Adan Hirsi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohamed, Muktar Maalim Headteacher Ugass Adan Hirsi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Jimale, Fatuma Abdinoor Headteacher EARC – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdirahman, Mohamed Osman Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ali, Ibrahim Mohamed Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abass, Abdirahim Seyyid Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Osman, Isaak Mohammed Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdikadir, Abdi Hassan Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohamud, Mohamed Abey Headteacher Fino Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Mutua, Onesmus Kitheka Headteacher Warankara Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Adan, Derrow Hummow Headteacher Aresa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Ahmed, Hussein Luuk Headteacher Aresa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Mohamed, Malak Ahmed Headteacher Aresa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Ali, Hassan Sherrif Headteacher Harer Hosle Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Gessey, Ibrahim Mohamud Headteacher Gari Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Ali, Aftin Muktar Headteacher Libahia Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Mohamed, Osman Shakur Headteacher Damasa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Maalim, Hassan Abdullahi Headteacher Sarohindi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Abdi, Kula Dugaw Headteacher Qumbiso Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Muktar Headteacher Qumbiso Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Adan, Siyad Hussein Headteacher Kabo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Maalim, Mohamed Dekow Headteacher Alungu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Ali, Mohamud Mohamed Headteacher Qurader Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Kitina, Chana Lute Headteacher Anona Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jarso, Duba Jarso Headteacher Dambala Fachana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Jirmo, Hawo Somo Headteacher Mado Adi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Godana, Jaldesa Boru Headteacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Bagaja, Boru Kule Headteacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Godana, Fugicha Halakhe Headteacher Sololo Makutano Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wario, Kullu Abdubah Headteacher Uran Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Muhamed Adio Headteacher Yaballo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Rare, Dabasso Halkano Headteacher Walda Nomadic Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Goha, Ahmed Shuke Headteacher Muslim Pri School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Mohamed Wako Headteacher Muslim Pri School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Abdi, Galma Boya Headteacher Muslim Pri School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Buke, Rob Headteacher Christ The King Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgalo, Roba Galma Headteacher Bori Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Yacob Dida Headteacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Gombore, Gedion Salesa Headteacher Dabel Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgalo, Wako Headteacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Malicha, Hussein Dabassa Headteacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Ali, Zeinab Mohamed Headteacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgalo, Ali Godana Headteacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Yussuf, Khadija Hassan Headteacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Duba, Aliow Gole Headteacher Nannah Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Habiyu, Golicha Waqo Headteacher Nannah Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Rob Waqo Headteacher Funan Qumbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Golich, Jaldes Halakhe Headteacher Qiltipe Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jarso, Gabriel Gufu Headteacher Qiltipe Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Kane, Sadia Wako Headteacher Harhosa Pri. Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kalicha, Ibrahim Wako Headteacher Mansile Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dawa, Abdullahi Wako Headteacher Sessi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Bule, Peter Jillo Headteacher Uran Godha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Olo, Osman Galma Headteacher Hadesa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wako, Iribo Wako Headteacher Funan Nyatta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Gamba, Isaak Bika Headteacher Funan Nyatta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Sokono, Mohamed Abkul Headteacher Qilta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Racho, Hassan Guracha Headteacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Bilida, Adan Molu Headteacher Kuro Girls Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Holale, Halake Kara Headteacher Rawana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Roba Galgalo Headteacher Gadha Korma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Galgalo Jillo Headteacher Karbururi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Duba, Joseph Roba Headteacher Kinisa Nomadic Girls Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Rogicha, Salad Diba Headteacher Mukh Gura Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Sekena, Godana Guyo Headteacher Qicha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Tuna, Abdikadir Wario Headteacher Dadacha Lakole Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Mata, Mohamed Jarso Headteacher Holale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Huka, Galgalo Hassan Headteacher Watiti Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jattani, Sarr Gollo Headteacher Teso Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Abato, Ali Dida Headteacher Misa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Umaro, Abdullahi Guyo Headteacher Harsako Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dida, Hassan Adhi Headteacher Golla Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Abdikadir Iya Headteacher Antut Nomadic Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Liban, Liban Ali Headteacher Kukub Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Kuno Headteacher Balesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Miss Galgallo, Jillo Diba Headteacher Dukana Girls Pry Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Louryen, Hildegard Adomeh Headteacher Illeret Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Manteya, Maria Ode Headteacher Illeret Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Kiro, Ibrae Koke Headteacher Maikona Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Guyo, Tura Katelo Headteacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Kulula, Konchora Tadi Headteacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Konso, Yattani Guyo Headteacher Gas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Jarso, Duba Kiya Headteacher Russo Pri  Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Kofo, Dub Abudho Headteacher Hurri Hills Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Bita, Eric Micheni Headteacher Hurri Hills Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Isako, Diba Mathayo Headteacher Chalbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Adano, Mohammed Bante Headteacher Chalbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Galgalo, Adano Bante Headteacher Chalbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Roba, Keya Shamo Headteacher El Gade Primary Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Godana, Abdub Hiyesa Headteacher Forolle Pry Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Muriungi, Lawrence Kiambi Headteacher Malabot Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Miss Godana, Regina Kame Headteacher Bishop Cavallera Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Doti, Boru Ali Headteacher Bishop Cavallera Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Kocha, Adano Headteacher Dukana Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Ali, Kalla Bilala Headteacher Gamura Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Abudo, David Denge Headteacher The Tiigo Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Mugwika, Henry Muthinja Headteacher Toricha St. Mary’s Of Charity Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Isacko, Boru Galgalo Headteacher Garwole Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Ibrae, Ali Damocha Headteacher El – Beso Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Abdi, Adano Bonaya Headteacher Burgabo Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Miss Huka, Ganno Abudo Headteacher Baqaqa St Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Adhi, Samwel Sora Headteacher Badasa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kiraituma, Joseph Tumbiri Headteacher Dirib Gombo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Umuro, Elema Sharamo Headteacher Dirib Gombo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ibraye, Duba Abudo Headteacher Dirib Gombo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Mukaria, Mary Karimi Headteacher Goro Rukesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Yattani, Gollo Guyo Headteacher Goro Rukesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Wato, Hussein Adan Headteacher Goro Rukesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Labarakwe, John James Headteacher Karare Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kanapal, Francis Ilperesin Headteacher Kituruni Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Olengupae, John Longelan Headteacher Kituruni Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kahle, Stephen Ilbeyon Headteacher Songa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Doso, Kame Koto Headteacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Galgallo, John Burje Headteacher St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Ewoi, Alberta Napangai Headteacher St. Teresas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Machan, Rosalia Kame Headteacher Hula Hula Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Dambi, Wako Salesa Headteacher Boru Haro Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Arero, Daniel Diid Headteacher Gar Qarsa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Abdulahman, Arbale Ibrahim Headteacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ilimo, Isaiah Ilpaisan Headteacher Leyai Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Salesa, William Boru Headteacher Hekima Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Diid, James Guyo Headteacher Mwangaza Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Mirgichan, Joseph Ltejeson Headteacher Parkishon Pri. Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Chito, Galma Galgallo Headteacher Kubi Bagasa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Lekesike, Daniel Loruja Headteacher Lakartinya Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Galgallo, Adano Korme Headteacher Ririba Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Abudo, Wario Jillo Headteacher Rage Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Guyo, Daki Bilala Headteacher Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Abgudo, Guyo Headteacher Segel Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Kara, Adan Boru Headteacher Jaldesa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Boru, Adan Ido Headteacher Kubi Qallo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Goressa, Peter Guyo Headteacher Kubi Qallo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Sigirso, Abaree Duba Headteacher Lag – Dima Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Lekulo, Lorance Lengoitei Headteacher Curriculum Support Office – Marsabit Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Daki, Mary Jaldessa Headteacher Curriculum Support Office – Marsabit Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Mutunga, Kithuci Headteacher Lbarok Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Labarakwe, Festus Gumathi Headteacher Kamboe Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Leaduma, Joseph Skai Headteacher Korr Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Galale, George Gesile Headteacher Korr Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Muthuuri, Julius Gitonga Headteacher Laisamis Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Loytip, John Khalawkhale Headteacher Laisamis Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Sheikh, Habiba Mohamed Headteacher Loglogo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kukuton, Peter Ltasayon Headteacher Loglogo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Galgithele, Edward Ltobuko Headteacher Merille Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lesas, John Bosco Mparaya Headteacher Ngurunit Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Machan, George Geigelo Headteacher Ngurunit Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lenturkan, Fredrick Headteacher Lontolio Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Gabana, Gabriel Geleya Headteacher Lontolio Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Likesike, Boniface Nkiine Headteacher Farakoren Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kombe, James Hafaldo Headteacher Farakoren Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Charles, Lematango S Headteacher Farakoren Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Weisa, Ahmed Wolde Headteacher El Molo Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Smaron, Richard Lokok Headteacher El Molo Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lengoyiap, Shadrack Lkipelian Headteacher Gatab Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Tacho, Halkano Jillo Headteacher Kargi Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Dokhe, Isaiah Iltinga Headteacher Kargi Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lesalaon, James Kiptoo Headteacher Olturot Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lekerde, Samson Lmesinoi Headteacher Olturot Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Muchiri, Franklin Miriti Headteacher Kamatonyi Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kartuma, Peter Lmekaron Headteacher Kamatonyi Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lengodo, Joseph Lpikin Headteacher Losikiriachi Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lemotou, Alex Ltapanoi Headteacher Moite Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lesepeita, Josphat Lokope Headteacher Moite Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Wanjiru, Elijah Kamitha Headteacher Arapal Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Ltalaito, Edward Galweha Headteacher Mercy Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lekapana, Edward Lparakwan Headteacher Mercy Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lekuyie, Arsem Albert Hisan Headteacher Gangeisa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Wambile, Henry Sales Headteacher Guuram Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Eris, Bernard Lopetet Headteacher Santur Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Golicha, Galgalo Korma Headteacher Santur Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Gudere, Hassan Khobosha Headteacher Loglogo Muslim Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Leshoomo, Joseph Jeriko Headteacher Mpagas Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lepakiyo, Ambrose Lkisari Headteacher Titus Ngoyoni Memorial Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Sahado, Suleiman Gumathi Headteacher Amalio Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lengaur, James Headteacher Nairibi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Muhamed, Abduba Happi Headteacher Silapani Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Abdulrazak, Ali Sheikh Headteacher Tirgamo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Somo, Kanchora Mohamed Headteacher Hadad Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lempirias, Samson Ltampesi Headteacher Jiija Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Abdigey, Abdow Hussein Headteacher Dandu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hussein, Nurow Adan Headteacher Lagsure Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Jarso, Issak Eda Headteacher El-Danaba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Isack, Mohamed Omar Headteacher Hada Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Issack, Issack Omar Headteacher Teso Ramo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohammed, Adan Alio Headteacher Tarama Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Tulla, Bishar Abdi Headteacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Abass Maalim Headteacher Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Ali Abdullahi Headteacher Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Kosar, Abdikadir Ali Headteacher Shantoley  Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Abdimalik Maalim Headteacher Alfowzan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hassan, Hussein Sheikh Headteacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohammed, Hussein Abdirahman Headteacher Degmarer Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Osman, Ahmed Hassan Headteacher Senior Chief Abdi Alio Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Yussuf Somo Headteacher Senior Chief Adawa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Adan Headteacher Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Haji, Saadia Adan Headteacher Udole Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdullahi, Isaak Maalim Headteacher Dabacity Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mohamed, Farah Bardad Headteacher Daua Intergrated School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Sheikh, Shobay Abdisalan Headteacher Arabia Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ibrahim, Saeed Sheikh Headteacher Border Point One Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adan, Mohamed Gaiya Headteacher Mandera Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Shihaw, Jama Ulow Headteacher Barwaqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Farah, Abbey Hussein Ibrahim Headteacher Bambo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adan, Hussein Abukar Headteacher Koromey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hassan, Yunus Adan Headteacher Kamorele Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdi, Maalim Yarrow Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohamed, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Muslim, Amina Osman Headteacher C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Khalif, Ali Ahmed Headteacher Fino Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Bochola, Abdulahi Ali Headteacher Godoma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Gufu, Shoba Headteacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ibrahim, Ahmed Ibrahim Headteacher Curriculum Support Officer – Moyale Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kache, Solomon Shige Headteacher Manyatta – Jillo Pri Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Godana, Sora Boru Headteacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ngaruthi, Moses Muuru Headteacher Gufu Ali Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Daher, Mohamed Abdullahi Headteacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Lokwawi, Peter Headteacher Rage Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Boru, Habiba Headteacher Curriculum Support Office – Marsabit Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Hajufle, Bosco Ldisiyon Headteacher Laisamis Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Lenai, Jacob Mburji Headteacher El Molo Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Mainori, Norman Kairii Headteacher Kamatonyi Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Shabure, Haji Abdirashid Principal Takaba Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Maalim Principal Mandera Teachers Training College North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ismail, Mohamed Maalim Principal Dandu Sedondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Mohamed, Ibrahim Shukria. Principal Darwed Mixed Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdullla, Hassan Maalim Principal Burduras Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdikhalif, Hassan Ibrahim Principal Sheikh Ali High School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Salat, Adow Alim Principal Rhamu Day Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Miss Hussein, Hothan Ibrahim Principal Rhamu Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdirahman, Issack Salat Principal Rhamu – Dimtu Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ibrahim, Mahat Adan Principal Rhamu – Dimtu Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdille, Jimale Osman Principal Libin Nomadic Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Abdikarim Principal Olla Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ali, Mohamednoor Ibrahim Principal Daua River Day Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Gabow, Mohamed Sheikh Principal Elwak Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Kulow, Aftin Dube Principal Elwak Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Billow Principal Buruburu Day Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Adan, Abdullahi Hassan Principal Elwak Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Haji, Mohamed Madker Principal Shimbir Fatuma Mixed Day Secondary Sch North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Yarso, Alio Eda Principal El-Hagarsu Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Salat Principal Kutulo Girls Model Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Harun, Adan Ali Principal Mandera Teachers Training College North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Noor, Ali Shiehk Principal Mandera Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Jillo, Amina Wako Principal Moi Mandera Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adow, Isaak Maalim Principal Wayam Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adan, Abdinasir Ahmed Principal Wayam Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Bulle, Mohmednur Sheikh Principal Barwaqo Boys Days Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hassan, Hassan Mohamed Principal Khalalio Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ali, Ali Hassan Principal Khadija Girls Day Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adan, Hassan Abdi Principal Kamor Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdiow, Ibrahim Mohamed Principal Duse Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adan, Dayow Abdullahi Principal Mandera Dimtu Girls Day Sec Sch North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adam, Mohamed Ibrahim Principal Aresa Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Siyat, Abdi Ahmed Principal Shashafey Boys Day Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Sheikh, Said Ore Principal Lafey Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Hassan, Mohammed Yussuf Principal Hareri Boys Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Abdille, Hujale Abdirizak Principal Gari Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Dida, Dido Daki Principal Moyale Boys’  Sec School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Tase, Tanu Sacho Principal Moyale  Girls  S.s. Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dabaso, Halake Dida Principal Sololo Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Hirbo, Hirbo Daigo Principal Manyatta Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Hussein Hirbo Principal Dabel Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Bornjo, Golicha Abduba Principal Butiye Mixed Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kijiba, Abdikadir Adan Principal Sessi Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jarso, Halkano Gimbe Principal Walda Complex Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgallo, Sara Principal Uran Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Hassan Adan Principal Odda Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Halakhe Dido Principal Township Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Rob Galgallo Principal Heilu  Mixed Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ibrahim, Issak Hassan Principal Bori Junction Mixed Day & Boarding Sec. Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Mburugu, Leonora Karimi Principal Maikona Girls Sec. School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Omar, Abdi Mohamed Principal North Horr Secondary  School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Roba, Elema – Principal Hon. Isacko Memorial Boys High School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Badu, Adamo Golicha Principal Dukana High School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Borano, Abduba Jaldesa Principal Ruso Mixed Day Seondary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Huqa, Adano Principal Kalacha Girls High School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Sora, Halima Adan Principal Moi  Girls  S.s. Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Yamo, Ibrahim Gerre Principal Dakabaricha Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Thairu, Euphemia Kagendo Principal Sasura Girls Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Roba, Adan Dadacha Principal Goro Rukesa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Boru, Adan Wario Principal Marsabit Mixed Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Halakhe, Guyo Jattani Principal Sakuu High School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Sereka, Galgallo Abdud Principal Dibayu High School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Lkipayangi, Malmalo Joseph Principal Karare Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Yattani, Boru Guyo Principal Gadamoji High School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Galle, Abdub Jirmo Principal Badassa Mixed Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Rotich, Charles Kipyego Principal Laisamis Technical & Voc Coll Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Joseph, James Maina Principal Laisamis  S.s. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Majelon, Jenifer Principal Loglogo Girls Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kizito, Mirkalkona S Principal Ngurunit Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Kerui, Rose Jeruto Principal Kulal Girls Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Adan, Mohamed Abdi Principal Takaba Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ibrahim, Adan Hussein Principal Sheikh Ali High School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Kontoma, Ibrahim Mohamed Principal Chief Jari Mohamed Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Haji, Mohammed Hassan Principal Darul Hikma Day High School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Osman Abdi Principal Elwak Girls Secondary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Munuve, Mwaniki Principal Mandera Teachers Training College North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abullahi, Ibrahim Yussuf Principal EARC – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Omar Principal C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adhan, Maalim Ali Principal C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Nderitu, Beatrice Wangui Principal North Horr Girls Secondary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Ali, Halima Abdow Senior Teacher Alokoba Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Abdioor, Hassan Guracha Senior Teacher Dirib Mafuko Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Miss Yussuf, Habiba Mohamed Senior Teacher Banisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Ibrahim, Hassan Allow Senior Teacher Dakar Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Diis, Ahmed Ali Senior Teacher Farey Primary  School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Matker, Issa Maalim Senior Teacher Girissa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Adan, Ali Hussein Senior Teacher Girissa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Adan, Mohamed Jelle Senior Teacher Yabicho Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ibrahim, Abdullahi Issack Senior Teacher Alfowzan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Farah, Hassan Mohamed Senior Teacher Alfowzan Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Salat, Abdirashid Omar Senior Teacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mrs Haji, Anab Issak Senior Teacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Omar Senior Teacher Bulla Haji Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Mohamed, Ibrahim Hassan Senior Teacher Quramathow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hussein, Abdullahi Sheikh Senior Teacher Al -Furqan Intergrated Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Gamba, Rwambai Robert Senior Teacher Tossi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Haji, Ali Mohamed Senior Teacher Wargadud Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mohamed, Aliow Maalim Senior Teacher Senior Chief Adawa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Mohamed, Bishara Alinur Senior Teacher Senior Chief Adawa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Adan Senior Teacher Shimbir Fatuma Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Ali Senior Teacher Shimbir Fatuma Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Adan, Ali Hassan Senior Teacher Kutayu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Issackow, Mariam Maalim Senior Teacher Chief Mohamed Jari Accademy North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ali, Adan Ahmed Senior Teacher Furaha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mursal, Muawiya Hassan Senior Teacher Dadach Majani Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Farah, Abdisalam Abdullahi Senior Teacher Daua Intergrated School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Farah, Ibrahim Mohamed Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Othowai, Najma Abdulla Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Adow, Halima Issak Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Farah, Dubow Mohamed Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohammed, Abdirashid Hassan Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Ahmed, Fatuma Bash Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohamed, Abdikheir Hussein Senior Teacher Khalalio Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Sheikh, Dakane Yahya Senior Teacher Mandera Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Mohamed, Hessein Hassan Senior Teacher Mandera Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adow, Yunis Sheikh Senior Teacher Mandera Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hassan, Hussein Hassan Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Ali, Shindes Hassan Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Ali, Qamar Abdulkadir Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Dahir, Rahma Muktar Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Haji, Maimuna Adan Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hussein, Abdiaziz Hillow Senior Teacher Neboi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Billow, Mohamed Adan Senior Teacher Duse Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Husein, Fatuma Adan Senior Teacher Kamor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Hassan, Fatuma Mohamed Senior Teacher Kamor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Hassan, Rahma Maalim Senior Teacher Kamor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Saadia, Abdirahman Adan Senior Teacher Kamor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Adan, Mariam Sheikh Senior Teacher Khadija Mulmum Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hassan, Noor Abdisirat Senior Teacher Barwaqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Ibrahim, Amina Sheikh Senior Teacher Barwaqa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Abshira, Alio Hussein Senior Teacher Mandera Buruburu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Ms Mayow, Anab Ali Senior Teacher Mandera Buruburu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Birik, Mohamed Saney Senior Teacher Tawakal Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ali, Mohamed Hussein Senior Teacher Lafey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Barre, Abdikadir Mohamed Senior Teacher Lafey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Noor, Hussein Sheikh Senior Teacher Lafey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Hasse, Gollo Wolasa Senior Teacher Moyale Special Sch. For Hearing Impaired Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Isaack, Ibrahim Hussein Senior Teacher Moyale Special Sch. For Hearing Impaired Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Diid Bonaya Senior Teacher Hawecha Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Subal Dido Senior Teacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Bonaya, Ibrahim Roba Senior Teacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Sora, Galgallo Sora Senior Teacher Sololo Makutano Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kimani, Solomon Njoroge Senior Teacher Walda Nomadic Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Sora, Alex Ali Senior Teacher Christ The King Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Tadicha, Hussein Malicha Senior Teacher Bori Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Hubaro, Mohammed Nur Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Duba, Adan Galgalo Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Dahabo, Boru Mohamed Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Godana, Faturi Galgalo Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Diramu, Adi Liban Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Tadicha Yussuf Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr M’ithinji, Samuel Kiruja Senior Teacher Godoma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dida, Abdulahi Mohamed Senior Teacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Jamila, Choke Chufe Senior Teacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dida, Malle Bulle Senior Teacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Mudale, Dabassa Somo Senior Teacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Marsa, Mariam Mohamed Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Yabalo, Mohamed Gedo Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Abdullahi, Naimo Sheikh Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ali, Sama Abdi Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Dambala, Fatuma Garbole Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Ibrahim, Hadija Mohamed Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jaldesa, Wario Wako Senior Teacher Odda Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Halkan, Halakhe Ali Senior Teacher Odda Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Sora, Loko Dida Senior Teacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wako, Jarso Jattani Senior Teacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dulacha, Afatu Tuka Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Ali, Khatra Ebrahim Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Ali, Ambaro Abdullahi Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ali, Abdikadir Guyo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Horse, Mariam Challa Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Qampa, Abdikadir Doyo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Ibrahim, Baye Mohamed Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Elema, Fatuma Sora Senior Teacher Al-huda Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Osman, Fatuma Shariff Senior Teacher Al-khulafau Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Osman, Adan Ali Senior Teacher Al-khulafau Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Karayu, Madina Senior Teacher Sessi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Sabura, Adan Abkul Senior Teacher Sessi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Mohamed, Adan Muhamud Senior Teacher Sessi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Aylah, Amina Abdi Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ingi, Shama Kosi Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Ibrahim, Adan Alio Senior Teacher Rawana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Tullu, Qalicha Bonaya Senior Teacher Gadha Korma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Gimbe, Liban Halkano Senior Teacher Karbururi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Godana, Hussein Arero Senior Teacher Mukh Gura Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Emoi, Adan Guyo Senior Teacher Harsako Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Roba, Philip Jarso Senior Teacher Kalacha Girls High School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Umuro, Denge Kunni Senior Teacher Torbi Pry Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Saru, Elema Gindhole Senior Teacher Dukana Girls Pry Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Chari, Dub Wario Senior Teacher Kalacha Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Ali, Alex Adano Senior Teacher Maikona Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Halakhe, Yohana Elema Senior Teacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Isako, Buda Huka Senior Teacher Chalbi Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Arjala, Elema Mamo Senior Teacher Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Huri, Abudo Demo Senior Teacher El Gade Primary Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Mwirabua, Mberia Darius Senior Teacher Karare Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Njagi, Justin Kabii Senior Teacher Badassa Mixed Secondary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Hadijah, Jirmo Abduba Senior Teacher Badasa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Lesepe, Judy Rangawan Senior Teacher Karare Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Duba, Haro Galma Senior Teacher Manyatta – Jillo Pri Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Umuro, Sarah Senior Teacher Marsabit Town Ship Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Liban, Amina Bonaya Senior Teacher Marsabit Town Ship Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Darche, Daino Chengo Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Ado, Habiba Machu Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Halake, Martina Morme Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Bilidha, Sadia Molu Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Dalle, Roseanna Paul Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Godho, Guyo Roba Senior Teacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Elema, Tume Guyo Senior Teacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Golicha, Fatuma Wako Senior Teacher St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Tuye, Sharamo Guyo Senior Teacher St. Teresas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Chuchu, Halima Liban Senior Teacher St. Teresas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Lolo, Ibrahim Mohamed Senior Teacher Hula Hula Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Mustapha, Ali Hawo Senior Teacher Boru Haro Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Abdi, Mohmoud Guleid Senior Teacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Lempirikany, Peter Nteipo Senior Teacher Leyai Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Gabriel, Grace Tunu Senior Teacher Hekima Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Orodha, Shama Ibrahim Senior Teacher Gufu Ali Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Habiba, Gubai Adano Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Rufo, Rosemary – Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Hirbo, Lydia Philip Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Sala, Christine Safo Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Boru, Jamila Bodha Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Gode, Joshua Boru Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Fakansa, Guye Boru Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Adan, Isack Abdi Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Boru, Yatani Guyo Senior Teacher Al – Hidaya Muslim Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Sharu, Asha Simbe Senior Teacher Al – Hidaya Muslim Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Habiba, Jamhuri Guyo Senior Teacher Al – Hidaya Muslim Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Elle, Kosso Huka Senior Teacher Rage Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Roba, Sororo Kosicha Senior Teacher Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Bernadette, Shama Senior Teacher Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Ali, Adho Diba Senior Teacher Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Daniel, Lucy Guyatu Senior Teacher Loruko Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Haro, Nura Kote Senior Teacher Lag – Dima Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Galgidhele, Kawab Jeni Senior Teacher Merille Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Nayaba, Agustino Ilmeweti Senior Teacher Kargi Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Njagi, Mike Murithi Senior Teacher Kamatonyi Pri. Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Haile, Philip Lodungu Senior Teacher Faith Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Mohamed, Safia Adan Senior Teacher Rocky Hill Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Nurow, Bishari Abdulla Senior Teacher Gesrebki Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Miss Wanyama, Martha Nafula Senior Teacher Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hassan, Ali Mohamed Senior Teacher Yabicho Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mrs Abdi, Matiha Said Senior Teacher Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Miss Gachu, Asupha Wanjiru Senior Teacher Ashabito Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mrs Bulle, Kaltuma Abdullahi Senior Teacher Al – Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Ngige, Barnabas Micheu Senior Teacher Choroqo Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Hassan Senior Teacher Ladeni Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Miss Ali, Amina Mohamed Senior Teacher Wargadud Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Soi, Hellen Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Al-Uteibi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Alinoor, Rashid Maalim Senior Teacher Chirole Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Mohamed, Hussein Hassan Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Sheikh, Kamila Abdirahman Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Saman, Rukia Jimale Senior Teacher Bulla Mpya Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Odo, Mariyam Issack Senior Teacher Mandera Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdille, Ahmed Mohamed Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abbey, Suleiman Issak Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Salat, Fatuma Osman Senior Teacher Mandera Boys Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hussein, Mohammed A Senior Teacher Shashapey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Tache, Hassan Mohamed Senior Teacher Kamor Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mrs Adan, Jawahira Abdirahman Senior Teacher Mandera township Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Kike, Hawa Molu Senior Teacher Mandera Buruburu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Kaaru, Martin Wainana Senior Teacher Warankara Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Karayu, Jarso Waqo Senior Teacher Ele Bor Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Halakhe, Mohammed Wario Senior Teacher Anona Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Mohamed, Elema Kanano Senior Teacher Dambala Fachana Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Godana, Boru Jarso Senior Teacher Galole Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Arero, Diba Guyo Senior Teacher Galole Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dida, Sora Bonaya Senior Teacher Mado Adi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Shune, Diribo Mio Senior Teacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Tonoko, Galgalo Waqo Senior Teacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jarso, Adan Senior Teacher Sololo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jarso, Arero Guyo Senior Teacher Uran Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Abdi, Khadija Dima Senior Teacher Muslim Pri School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jattani, Gabriel Guyo Senior Teacher Christ The King Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Chala, Ebla Horse Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Mwangi, Nancy Wambui Senior Teacher Butiye Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Boru, Racha Dida Senior Teacher Dabel Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Fayo Boru Senior Teacher Godoma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dame, Adan Kilta Senior Teacher Godoma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Gollo, Tume Senior Teacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wako, Alinur Ali Senior Teacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jillo, Abdi Hussein Senior Teacher Heillu Priimary Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Abdullahi, Markabo Nasibo Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Bidu, Amina Korma Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Hussein, Halake Ali Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Dula, Sadia Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Zalaka, Dahabo Adam Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Diba, Abdinur Wario Senior Teacher Moyale Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Godana, Hawo Galgalo Senior Teacher Odda Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgalo, Mohamed Dabaso Senior Teacher Odda Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dida, Daniel Dub Halake Senior Teacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Elema, Said Gagabo Senior Teacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Bodha, Hawo Jillo Senior Teacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Ola, Doris Daki Senior Teacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Sarana, Garse Adan Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Qalicha, Dida Kora Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Miss Harsama, Shule Boru Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Said, Fatuma Said Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Moru, Beko Ibrahim Senior Teacher Nannah Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Ibrahim, Deka Billow Senior Teacher Al-huda Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Hirbo, Woche Bulge Senior Teacher Al-huda Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Buke, Fatuma Dima Senior Teacher Al-huda Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Gitile, Alice Karambu Senior Teacher Al-huda Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Saadia, Mohamed Adan Senior Teacher Al-khulafau Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Guyo, Abdi Hassan Senior Teacher K. Rashidi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Jattani, Kotole Ali Senior Teacher Qiltipe Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Hussein, Bashir Mohamed Senior Teacher Harhosa Pri. Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Katelo, Adan Dida Senior Teacher Dirdima Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Oge, Abraham Woche Senior Teacher Kuro Girls Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Jarso, Golicha Habiba Senior Teacher Karbururi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Njagi, Lucy Wanja Senior Teacher Kalacha Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Miss Kiambati, Prisca Mwengwa Senior Teacher Maikona Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Mbungu, Morris Mutembei Senior Teacher Maikona Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Bagaja, Augustine Godana Senior Teacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Damballa, Jaldo Senior Teacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Miss Wata, Katello Wato Senior Teacher North Horr Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Katelo, Margaret Midana Senior Teacher Gas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Miss Gitonga, Faith Gatabi Senior Teacher Russo Pri  Sch Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Elema, Mata Kosse Senior Teacher El Gade Primary Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Adhi, Umuro Boru Senior Teacher Gamura Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Dhoyo, Sallo Duba Senior Teacher Dirib Gombo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Guyo, Tunu Sora Senior Teacher Manyatta – Jillo Pri Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Tume, Galgallo Kiti Senior Teacher Marsabit Town Ship Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Roba, Rose Lasi Senior Teacher Marsabit Town Ship Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ali, Hirbo Waraso Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Dima, Halima Ali Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Baro, Sarah Gina Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Guyo, Jillo Mumina Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Said, Habiba Mohamed Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Waqo, Habiba Guracha Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Nganga, Joyce Wangari Senior Teacher Songa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Danso, Halaku Guyo Senior Teacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Omar, Kula Lula Senior Teacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Ali, Amina Adan Nana Senior Teacher S.K.M. Upper Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Gache, Grace Halaku Senior Teacher St. Teresas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Konte, Juma Mashe Senior Teacher St. Teresas Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Happi, Elema Senior Teacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Rufo, Tukena Jillo Senior Teacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Guyo, Josephine Jillo Senior Teacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Halaku, Clara Dabasso Senior Teacher Gufu Ali Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Peter, Josephine Jillo Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Miss Hache, Christine Sabalis Senior Teacher Kiwanja Ndege Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Shamu, Guje – Senior Teacher Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Muda, Boru Sora Senior Teacher Segel Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Hirbo, Daudi Boru Senior Teacher Jaldesa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ali, Mahmood Ali Senior Teacher Korr Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Zaverio, Nancy Senior Teacher Laisamis Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Guyo, Boru Getho Senior Teacher Loglogo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Lenguya, Scolastica Maantan Senior Teacher Mercy Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Nkonge, Onesmus Murithi Senior Teacher Mercy Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Kinoti, Grace Kendi Senior Teacher Mercy Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kibet, Kilel Senior Teacher Gangeisa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Ngeno, Kiprono Dennis Senior Teacher Gangeisa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Mukulu, Irene Mwikali Senior Teacher Dandu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ismail, Yussuf Maalim Senior Teacher Haji Rashid Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera West
Mr Ngainah, David Senior Teacher Banisa Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Hassan, Alio Ibrahim Senior Teacher Khorgowla Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Sheikh, Billow Mohamed Senior Teacher Bode Primary School North Eastern Mandera Banissa
Mr Cheruiyot, Andrew Senior Teacher Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Hassan, Adan Hussein Senior Teacher Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Adan, Hassan Ahmed Senior Teacher Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Opembe, John Lucheri Senior Teacher Ashabito Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Jama, Abdinasir Alim Senior Teacher Kalicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Miss Thuku, Joyce Wachuka Senior Teacher Olla Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Isaack, Ibrahim Bishar Senior Teacher Quramathow Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Osman, Hassan Abdifatah Senior Teacher Jabibar Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Edin, Rashid Maalim Senior Teacher Upper Hill Rhamu Pri Sch North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Baricha, Billow Abdi Senior Teacher Abakaro Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Zakaria, Adan Issak Senior Teacher Abakaro Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera North
Mr Sheikh, Abdisalam Mumin Senior Teacher Elwak D.E.B Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Nzuki, Kalekye Winfred Senior Teacher Elwak D.E.B Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Adan, Abdullahi Ali Senior Teacher Elhagarso Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Miss Oseko, Nancy Monayo Senior Teacher Elhagarso Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Ibrahim, Khadija Isaak Senior Teacher Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Adan, Abdirizak Mohamed Senior Teacher Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Bake, Bishar Abdullahi Senior Teacher El-golicha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Alio, Mohamednoor Hassan Senior Teacher Al-uweis Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mrs Ibrahim, Saadia Hussein Senior Teacher Al-Uteibi Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Yussuf, Abdifatah Mohamed Senior Teacher Elram Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdullahi, Hiri Hussein Senior Teacher Harwale Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdullahi, Adan Abdisalam Senior Teacher Dabacity Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ekesa, Enos Anjao Senior Teacher Furaha Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ibrahim, Mohamedamin Ali Senior Teacher Hajj Abbas  Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Muriuki, David Murithi Senior Teacher Dido Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Ndwiga, Kemton Mugambi Senior Teacher Kubi Hills Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera South
Mr Abdishukri, Mohamed Ali Senior Teacher Arabia Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Omar, Bishar Hassan Senior Teacher Khalalio Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Adan, Hussein Ahmed Senior Teacher Shashapey Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Miss Rahma, Haji Kassim Yerrow Senior Teacher Khadija Mulmum Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Hajji, Ahmed Muhamed Senior Teacher Bella Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Abdi, Adan Eda Senior Teacher Mandera Buruburu Primary School North Eastern Mandera Mandera East
Mr Ogachi, Richard Marube Senior Teacher Hareri Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Birik, Mohamed Dakane Senior Teacher Warankara Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Wasua, Erastus Matata Senior Teacher Gari Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mrs Muguru, Eunice Wairimu Senior Teacher Libahia Primary School North Eastern Mandera Lafey
Mr Muriira, Jacob Bundi Senior Teacher Uran Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Obba, Stephen Abdud Senior Teacher Walda Nomadic Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Machora, William Nyariki Senior Teacher Kinisa Pry Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wario, Jarso Kula Senior Teacher Bori Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Kasenga, George Musumbi Jonah Senior Teacher Dabel Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Liban, Ali Ahmed Senior Teacher Godoma Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galgalo, Hassan Abduba Senior Teacher Odda Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Abgudo, Galma Wario Senior Teacher Somare Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mrs Dambala, Sainab Garbole Senior Teacher Al-huda Pri Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Osoro, Jackson Maranga Senior Teacher K. Rashidi Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Malicha, Ibrahim Edin Senior Teacher Mansile Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wako, Abdi Dabasa Senior Teacher Hadesa Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Galma, Ibrahim Jaldesa Senior Teacher Qilta Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Dida, Ali Galma Senior Teacher Dadacha Lakole Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Wario, Liban Senior Teacher Teso Primary School Eastern Marsabit Moyale
Mr Abkul, Pius Roba Senior Teacher Torbi Pry Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Chomil, Jenifer Ekai Senior Teacher Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mrs Chure, Dadacha Sororo Senior Teacher Helmer Memorial Girls Primery School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Wario, William Tacho Senior Teacher Bishop Cavallera Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Munuhe, Samuel Maina Senior Teacher Dukana Primary School Eastern Marsabit North Horr
Mr Galgallo, Jattani Godana Senior Teacher Goro Rukesa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Danabo, Elizabeth Guye Senior Teacher Sakuu Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Didha, Guyo Boru Senior Teacher Gar Qarsa Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Aila, Ote Amina Senior Teacher St. Johns Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Ilimo, James Aftir Senior Teacher Lakartinya Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Nabosu, Francis Abdi Senior Teacher Lakartinya Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mr Nure, Christopher Lpatiyan Senior Teacher Loruko Primary School Eastern Marsabit Saku
Mrs Lolokote, Tabitha Mutio Senior Teacher Kamboe Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Letikirich, Christine Ngoisa Senior Teacher Korr Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Shanko, Mariam Senior Teacher Laisamis Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Kidenye, Asha Ibrahim Senior Teacher Loglogo Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mrs Jamah, Juliana Nkokoyo Senior Teacher Merille Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Mathacho, Joseph Orkoro Senior Teacher Kargi Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Wambisa, John Pope Senior Teacher Loiyangalani Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Mr Kamau, John Mwaniki Senior Teacher Olturot Pri Sch Eastern Marsabit Laisamis
Miss Kalugah, Laizah Anyango Senior Teacher St. Dominic Savio Primary School Eastern Marsabit Laisamis