TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia. The Commission has so far raised over Sh10 billion towards the National Emergency Response Committee on Coronavirus fund.
TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia. Her first term of office comes to an end with all indications that she will be given another five year term.

Here is the full TSC list of all school administrators in Meru county. The administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Munene, Anne Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Riaki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kathuku, Lucy Kathao Deputy Headteacher Amunju Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kiburi, Janet Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Larama, Lawi Thuranira Deputy Headteacher Kabuitu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiungu, Robert Nkonge Deputy Headteacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mburugu, Isaac Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Thamare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muriungi, David Nguu Deputy Headteacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kauru, Purity Gakii Deputy Headteacher Rikiau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kungu, Fracia Wambui Deputy Headteacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ndurumo, Ruth Mukoitha Deputy Headteacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kathuni, Mary Kimone Deputy Headteacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Ms Munjia, Julia Ncororo Deputy Headteacher Kamuwe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Anampiu, Grace Mukoimenti Deputy Headteacher Kithiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs M’mutiiria, Salome Kajuju Deputy Headteacher Laciathuriu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’ethiria, Henry Kung’ira Deputy Headteacher Machaku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mberia, Sabastian Riungu Deputy Headteacher Machaku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ndwiga, Mary Immaculate Deputy Headteacher Ithatene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Ireri, Evelyn Kagendo Deputy Headteacher Ntalami Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kiigu, Jonah Ntarangwi Deputy Headteacher Maitha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kanoru, Edward Murungi Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kiunga, Luke Mwongera Deputy Headteacher Kinangaru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutiira, Jackson Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kinangaru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muthuiya, John Ncebere Deputy Headteacher Nduluma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Njiru, Faith Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Nguthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwingirwa, Elijah Maeria Deputy Headteacher Mabuurua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ingentu, Stanley Kauma Deputy Headteacher Lanyiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kinyua, Isaac Mwangi Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C. Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kangaria, Hellen Philip Deputy Headteacher Kabuline Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Thilange, Charles Mbaabu Deputy Headteacher Kabuline Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Murungi, Florence Kaimuri Deputy Headteacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mwitari, Fredrick Mujumbe Deputy Headteacher Giaki Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ikunyua, Salome Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Micheni, Nicholas Julius Deputy Headteacher Kainginyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kimathi, John Ngeera Deputy Headteacher Kathurine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kivuti, Nancy Wanja Deputy Headteacher Kathurine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwathe, Bertha Gakii Kirea Deputy Headteacher Kithoka Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Rael Kajuju Deputy Headteacher Mpuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ikiara, Polyne Karwitha Deputy Headteacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Jeremiah Mwitimi Deputy Headteacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Murungi, Penina Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Rwanyange Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiara, Gilbert Mbae Deputy Headteacher Bishop Lawi Imathiu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ragwa, Judith Mbiro Deputy Headteacher Thuura Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Amon, Naomi Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Thuura Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Koome, Sella Kaimuri Deputy Headteacher Kathirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutuamwari, Jane Kirigo Deputy Headteacher Ciothirai Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiambi, Gibson Muthami Deputy Headteacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Lydia Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Township Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwongera, Jane Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gikandi, Mary Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutisya, Silvester Ngeta Deputy Headteacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ndegwa, Pamela Mukomunene Deputy Headteacher Meru Muslim Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Ms Thuranira, Joyce Gatwiri Deputy Headteacher Good Shepherd Pri  Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Rintangu, Haron Muthamia Deputy Headteacher Ngarendare Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kimathi, Peter Murithi Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Ncoroiboro Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mugambi, Elias Gikundi Deputy Headteacher Ribui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muriungi, Lydiah Gaceri Deputy Headteacher Gatuune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mutwiri, Beatrice Wawira Deputy Headteacher Gatuune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Njagi, Martha Kanugu Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Nkumbo Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mathayo, Joseph Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Njuthine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Manyara, Moses Koome Deputy Headteacher Ntirimiti Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwirigi, Joyce Ncabira Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ontulili Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Njoroge, Annie Nyambura Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Mbuju Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rwanda, Victor Mwikumi Deputy Headteacher Mutunyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mugambo, Catherine Kanana Deputy Headteacher St. Nicholas Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Nkabu, Zipporah Karimi Deputy Headteacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutai, Jane Mwengwa Gikunda Deputy Headteacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Beatrice Ngari Ariithi Deputy Headteacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwongera, Bertha Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Gakando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Marete, Elizabeth Mparu Deputy Headteacher Mburugiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kiganu, Hellen Ciamwathi Deputy Headteacher Muri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbugi, Jacinta Deputy Headteacher Karimunga Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwongera, Jeniffer Kanoiro Deputy Headteacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutuma, Beatrice Kinanu Deputy Headteacher Karugwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muthuri, Gladys Gaceri Deputy Headteacher Kaugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutegi, Lydiah Kanyua Deputy Headteacher Kauthene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Hellen Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Kioru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbaya, Lorraine Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Mbweinjeru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’twerandu, Julius Gikunda Deputy Headteacher Mbweinjeru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gichuru, Agnes Gakii Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbiti, Peninah Nkirote Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Muraa, Alice Kinanu Deputy Headteacher Nyweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Abraham, Lydia Ndumba Deputy Headteacher Ntonyero Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Rukaria, Isabella Mucece Deputy Headteacher Ntonyero Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mworia, Zipporah Naitore Deputy Headteacher Ntonyero Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Japhet, Nicholas Muriungi Marete Deputy Headteacher Manthi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Karuntimi, Dorcas Gakii Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Abathuguchi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kathurima, Catherine Mukwamugo Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Abathuguchi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mwithimbu, Julius Gatobu Deputy Headteacher Kigarine Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mpaka, Fredrick Mutuma Deputy Headteacher Baitigitu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkirote, Julia – Deputy Headteacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njogu, Lucy Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Gatuntune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Evelyn Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Gikurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gatobu, Charity Muchuka Deputy Headteacher Gaatia Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Joseph, Josphine Mwendwa Deputy Headteacher Gaatia Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Arithi, Henry Gatobu Deputy Headteacher Gaatia Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Edith Nthira Deputy Headteacher Iriene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Rauga, Purity Kagendo Deputy Headteacher Iriene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbabu, Loise Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Iriene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mwirichia, Harriet Mucee Deputy Headteacher Wesley Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gitobu, Charity Nkirote Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Gaceero Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mukiri, Mary Mugure Deputy Headteacher Igoji Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Gatugi, Charity Gakiiru Deputy Headteacher Kithatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutuamwari, Silas Zakayo Deputy Headteacher Kagwampungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkatha, Juliah Isaac Deputy Headteacher Kagwampungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gichuru, Jane Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kairaa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nderi, Onorina Gatakah Deputy Headteacher Kairaa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugaa, John Kajani G Deputy Headteacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murungi, Millicent Ntibuka Deputy Headteacher Karoe Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Margaret Gakii Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugira, Catherine Gakii Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Micheni, Nelson Mwithiga Deputy Headteacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Nkaabu, Dinah Gatwiri Deputy Headteacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriuki, Zipporah Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Meme, Mercy Mugure Deputy Headteacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muraa, Priscilla Nduru Deputy Headteacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Miriam Kananu Deputy Headteacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murithi, Samuel Deputy Headteacher Kionyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Lucy Karambu Deputy Headteacher Kionyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’anampiu, Edward Mutuma Deputy Headteacher Kithaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ringeera, Rufus Mberia Nteere Deputy Headteacher Mamuru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Karanja, Grace Wairimu Deputy Headteacher Murembu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Joyce Ntibuka Deputy Headteacher Marimba  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kariamu, Fredrick Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Marimba  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwebia, Juster Muthoni Zacheus Deputy Headteacher Nyombayathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kaburu, Fredrick Deputy Headteacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Ms Kiugu, Monicah S  Gakii Deputy Headteacher Nkuriga Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gaiti, Lucy Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Ntemwene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbae, Agnes Karimi Nthaka Deputy Headteacher Ntharene D.e.b   Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Janet Kanana Deputy Headteacher Ntharene D.e.b   Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Manyara, Francis Gichuru Deputy Headteacher Nyaagi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murumbi, Phiddes Ngiri Deputy Headteacher Tharu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ikirima, Nelson Koome Stephen Deputy Headteacher Ukuu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugira, Simon Muriungu Deputy Headteacher Gatakene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njogu, Florence Mukomunene Deputy Headteacher Gaukune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muguna, Nicholas Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Munene, Jane Karoki Deputy Headteacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mbaabu, Elias Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Karindine Pri. School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiruja, George Deputy Headteacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njagi, Margaret Kajuju Deputy Headteacher Gicici Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Sereno, David Kainga Deputy Headteacher Athi Special School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Samuel, Stanley Mauku Deputy Headteacher Antubochiu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mmwambia, Catherine Kanyiba Deputy Headteacher Maua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbogori, Eliud Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Kithetu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss M’munoru, Grace Akou Deputy Headteacher Kithetu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mukiri, Jacinta Timothy Deputy Headteacher Kithetu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Murungi, Paul Thuranira Deputy Headteacher Ura River Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutua, Bernard Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Gitura Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Nicholas, Beatrice Karambu Deputy Headteacher Kilalai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kathali, Geoffrey Kamunyi Deputy Headteacher Luluma Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kabira, Charity Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Kathima Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutiria, Mutembei Franklin Deputy Headteacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’imwaine, Hassan Mwambia Deputy Headteacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Thirindi, Cecilia Deputy Headteacher Mutuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muriithi, Moses Kaige Deputy Headteacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Thuranira, Noah Anamba Deputy Headteacher Kiegoi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Munga’thia, Grace Makena Deputy Headteacher Mpurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaaria, Patrick Kurera Deputy Headteacher Itumi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutwiri, Julius Ithanya Deputy Headteacher Kinyanka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mujuri, Geoffery Kailikia Deputy Headteacher Kibilaku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mmauta, James Karwere Deputy Headteacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwambia, Jacob Meeme Deputy Headteacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Bundi, Ezekiel Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Amwamba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kinoti, Robert Gitongah Deputy Headteacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muriuki, Justin Namu Deputy Headteacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Murathi, Janet Kinya Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kathuri, Cosmas Miriti Deputy Headteacher Kilili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mugambi, Harriet Makena Deputy Headteacher Thaicu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mburugu, Patrick Kaburu Deputy Headteacher Tiira Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muriungi, Jane Ciamulea Deputy Headteacher Ugoti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Igweta, Catherine Kaibacha Deputy Headteacher Abuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muindi, Patrick Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Murauki, Martin Kariithi Deputy Headteacher Athi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mathiu, Peninah Kinya Deputy Headteacher Akui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Gitonga, Ibrahim Miriti Deputy Headteacher Nceme Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kimathi, Elias Deputy Headteacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Nthioli, James Hannington Kair Deputy Headteacher Kianda Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbae, Jeremy Kiambi Deputy Headteacher Lakathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutia, Barimba Atanaciu Deputy Headteacher Lakathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbwiri, Japhet Mitwamwari Deputy Headteacher Giika Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kamanga, Fredrick Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Giika Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kiburi, Margaret Karema Deputy Headteacher Nkiene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Njue, Patrick Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Muthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kimami, Festus Kangentu Deputy Headteacher Kiguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Fredrick, Josephine Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Kambene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mirango, Joyce Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Amunju Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutei, John Kalunge Deputy Headteacher Riigi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Gitonga, Benson Ntong’ondu Deputy Headteacher Kigumaciiri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Laikuru, Sarah Kinya Deputy Headteacher Kamburu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Baikiani, Lawrence Kobia Deputy Headteacher Murua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ntalala, Joseph Thiaine Deputy Headteacher Murua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Murungi, Dorcas Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Kathambi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mburunga, Festus Kiramana Deputy Headteacher Nkaria Nkinyali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kobia, Denis Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Tabuaba, Onesmus Mutiitia Deputy Headteacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kubai, Samson Muthee Deputy Headteacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Riungu, Christine Kaari Deputy Headteacher Karembwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Paul, Justina Kaari Deputy Headteacher Ntherone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kimathi, Jacob M’mauta Deputy Headteacher Murumune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Murungi, George Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Kithanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Chabari, Patrick Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kamanja, Geoffrey Michubu Deputy Headteacher Matirine Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Philips, Paul Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Magiri, David Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaberia, Titus Mutuma Deputy Headteacher Nthare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kanake, Richard Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Kanjoo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mauta, Joses Mukaria Deputy Headteacher Nthambiro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mitabari, Joses Kithia Deputy Headteacher Kabuitu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kirima, Phineas Kiria Deputy Headteacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Miriti, Eustace Bundi Deputy Headteacher Matiandui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nkoroi, Peter Mwirigi Deputy Headteacher Matiandui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwenda, Salesio Murungi Deputy Headteacher Kandubai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Ms Thirari, Janet Deputy Headteacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr John, Reuben Thiru Deputy Headteacher Kithare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kiulio, Lucy Kananu Deputy Headteacher Mukululu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mujuri, Elias Murungi Deputy Headteacher Njia Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ikamati, Esther Kanario Deputy Headteacher Njia Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Muyuri, Grace Karambu Deputy Headteacher Nkinyang’a Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Iweta, Fredrick Mutabari Deputy Headteacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Thiringi, David Mutuma Deputy Headteacher Thamare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mungania, Mwenda Jackson Deputy Headteacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mbogori, Geoffrey Guantai Deputy Headteacher Kieni Kiraja Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’mutia, Francis Mbiti Deputy Headteacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ikiara, Arthur Mbaya Deputy Headteacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kathali, Douglas Michubu Deputy Headteacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Baariu, Francis Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Nyambene Wesley Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’imaria, Paul Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kireria, Joseph Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’imaria, David Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Thuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’ebuthania, Gerald Thuranira Deputy Headteacher Kani Ka Rui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nkubitu, Solomon Magaju Deputy Headteacher Rikiau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Chokera, Luke Birithu Deputy Headteacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Rutere, Japhet Kimathi Deputy Headteacher K.K. Muuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Karangi, Mwiti Marangu Deputy Headteacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutuma, David Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Athiru Rujine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ireri, Lucy Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mbaabu, Mary Mwathimba Deputy Headteacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mibirii, Isaac Michubu Deputy Headteacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mungori, Ezekiel Kanyumoo Deputy Headteacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Paul, Silas Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Koome, Robert Japheth Deputy Headteacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Samuel, Wilfred Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mungathia, Jacinta Kajuju Deputy Headteacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kubai, Joseph Muturia Deputy Headteacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kabaya, John Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kaburu, Catherine Gacheri Deputy Headteacher Kalankware Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’irianga, Stanley Njuki Deputy Headteacher Kanaathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’ananja, Shadrack Micubu Deputy Headteacher Kaini Kia Nanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ntarangwi, Rolyne Kawira Deputy Headteacher Muringene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Arimba, Elias Mbabu Deputy Headteacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, James Muriungi Deputy Headteacher Mpinda Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mbiti, Moses Kimathi Deputy Headteacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Moses, Sabina Kathoni Deputy Headteacher Murera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kanoru, Anne Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mimunya, Robert Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwambia, James Karuti Deputy Headteacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muteithia, Silas Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Mporoko Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiriinya, Paul Deputy Headteacher Kabukuro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kiburu, Njeri Nkoroi Deputy Headteacher Nguthukii Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutunga, Joshua Nteere Deputy Headteacher Miriki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kanjira, Selina Kainga Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Ndoleli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mugambi, Beatrice Nceeri Deputy Headteacher A.I.P.C.A Nyumba Ya Itui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mukindia, Ayub Ntongai Deputy Headteacher Kalimikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ntonja, Julius Itabari Deputy Headteacher Makutano A.I.P.C.A Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Nthuku, Mary Makena Deputy Headteacher Kiegoi Fair Academy Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Imana, Isaac Kaiongi Deputy Headteacher Gituene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, David Deputy Headteacher Mwomwere Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Limiri, Silas Elongi Deputy Headteacher Kiujuline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Meme, Isaiah Makamba Deputy Headteacher Kalimbala A.I.P.C.A Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’kuciaki, Charles Muriungi Deputy Headteacher N.A.C Kibutu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kobia, Paul Joseph Deputy Headteacher Kariati A.I.P.C.A Day & Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaura, Stanley Deputy Headteacher Kilera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Murungi, Lazarus Mibiiri Deputy Headteacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Baariu, Gichunge Fredrick Deputy Headteacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Fredrick, Stanley Nkonge Deputy Headteacher Murungene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nthuku, Isaac John Deputy Headteacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Lauri, Norah Mwari Deputy Headteacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Munyua, Abel Mwaki Deputy Headteacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwenda, Silas Deputy Headteacher Lubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Gabwi, Geoffrey Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Nkatha, Agnes Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Mea Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kobia, Luke Muthee Deputy Headteacher Kang’enyone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kiambati, Andrew Ikilanya Deputy Headteacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ibui, Joshua Mworia Deputy Headteacher Kiolo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muthiaine, Nathan Kirema Deputy Headteacher Karichu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Itirime, Julius Kangwana Deputy Headteacher Aithu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Francis, Moses Kabwika Deputy Headteacher Aithu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kabui, Samuel Muyuri Deputy Headteacher K.K. Baithai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Peter, Kobia Munoru Deputy Headteacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Murea, Jacob Buantai Deputy Headteacher Luciuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Batuiba, Gerald Micubu Deputy Headteacher Luciuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’abuanga, Geoffrey Murungi Deputy Headteacher Mburanjiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kalung’e, Bernard Mutalii Deputy Headteacher Mburanjiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kigoi, Fenasio Nguku Deputy Headteacher Mburanjiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Njiru, Esther Wawira Deputy Headteacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mugambi, Elias Maore Deputy Headteacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kiula, Abraham Kaberia Deputy Headteacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ithalii, Jacob Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nkunja, John Deputy Headteacher Kathatene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mithika, Peter Miriti Deputy Headteacher Kathatene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Arianga, Jeremia Kinyua Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwenda, John Kirema Deputy Headteacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mukoithati, Saweria Samuel Deputy Headteacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Baariu, Samson Anampiu Deputy Headteacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kailiba, Jenaro Taitumu M’ikiao Deputy Headteacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’impwi, Elijah Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kaimuri, Jane Deputy Headteacher Nkamathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mugambi, James Thiauri Deputy Headteacher Ngitana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwambia, Geoffrey Kamae Deputy Headteacher Ngitana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nthiga, Lawrence Njiru Deputy Headteacher Ngitana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Baithicia, Eric Miriti Deputy Headteacher Kamuwe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nabea, Dedan Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Anjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Makamba, Joseph Kobia Deputy Headteacher Murweti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Martin, Mutuku Henry Deputy Headteacher Nairuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kabuara, John Deputy Headteacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Itirime, Douglas Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Alaine, Simon Nkunja Deputy Headteacher Muromutua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kabwi, John Mwirigi Deputy Headteacher Kiani Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaberia, Joshua Kaura Deputy Headteacher Kamweline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Jeremiah, Samuel Mutembei Deputy Headteacher C.C.M Marere Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mwambia, Jacinta Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Kaumone Day & Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kobia, Morris Nthuuku Deputy Headteacher Kaumone Day & Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kobia, Moses Matata Deputy Headteacher Inono N.A.C Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntongai, Morris Koome Deputy Headteacher Inono N.A.C Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mucheke, Karuti Barithi Deputy Headteacher Thirua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kiula, Isaac Karithi Deputy Headteacher Thirua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Jacob, John Mwika Deputy Headteacher Kachiuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Minyingi, James Gichunge Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Meeria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Salesio, Peter Kobia Deputy Headteacher Murara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mailu, Peter Kiecha Deputy Headteacher Tiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Patrick, Reuben Ntoribi Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. St. John Malaene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mugambi, Patrick Kinyua Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. St. John Malaene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Baimungiri, Joel Kaunyangi Deputy Headteacher Nkandone N.A.C Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mbuuru, Andrew Kobia Deputy Headteacher K.K. Etama Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Isaac, Rebecca Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Muurune A.I.P.C.A Day & Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaigongi, Kaberia Joseph Deputy Headteacher St. Martin’s Boarding Primary Kabaituiri Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Luthanga, Jasinta Kanaisu Deputy Headteacher St. Francis AIPCA Kiromwathi Primary Sch Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutuma, Obed Micubu Deputy Headteacher Ngujuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwingirwa, James Kiringo Deputy Headteacher M.C.K Mwerondu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Akwalu, Florence Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Kanthiari Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Irima, Kenneth Kiambi Deputy Headteacher Kimachia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ituuru, Catherine Kangai Deputy Headteacher Kimerei Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Marimba, Stephen Mwingirwa Deputy Headteacher Kithiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Matiri, Joel Kiruki Deputy Headteacher Kunene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kiunga, Lucy Ntirio Deputy Headteacher Chaikuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kagwika, Fredrick Kamencu Deputy Headteacher Makandi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kailemia, Michael Deputy Headteacher Ntoombo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Mkindia, Naomi Mwontune Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Thanantu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mucheke, Bernard Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Kaamu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Karambu, Beatrice Deputy Headteacher Baraimu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Munjuri, Nathan Thiauru Deputy Headteacher Kieru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Baithili, Dickson Limiri Deputy Headteacher Kamaroo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwithimbu, Stephen Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Kanjai Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kibara, Wilson Muchui Deputy Headteacher Mwithanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwari, Margaret Deputy Headteacher Lubunu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Nturangi, Mary Kanario Deputy Headteacher Lubunu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kamanja, Pius Mungathia Deputy Headteacher Uringu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mutungi, Florence Karuru Deputy Headteacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kagwiria, Nucia Nkanda Deputy Headteacher Kamitongu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Chokera, George Kibaya Deputy Headteacher Kiare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mugambi, John Mbaya Deputy Headteacher Amatu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Lintari, Ruth Thirindi Deputy Headteacher Karii Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Natuya, Victoria Kaunyangi Deputy Headteacher K.K. Lumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mburung’a, Jane Nyoroka Deputy Headteacher Kiandiu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Munyua, Jackson Thuranira Deputy Headteacher Kitheo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Miriti, Moses Mithika Deputy Headteacher Kamanoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Karimi, Nelly Peter Deputy Headteacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kimathi, Julius Mbui Deputy Headteacher Laciathuriu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kaunga, Joseph Muthimu Deputy Headteacher Lairangi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Elongi, Abraham Kariithi Deputy Headteacher Machaku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Limungi, Eunice Gakii Deputy Headteacher Mituntu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Thiaine, Beatrice Kanini Deputy Headteacher Mucuune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ikiao, Stella Mwakaiya Deputy Headteacher Murichia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mugaa, James Kaume Deputy Headteacher Murichia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Douglas, Ronnison Muthamia Deputy Headteacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mungania, James Mwongela Deputy Headteacher Mutionjuri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muthee, Shadrack M’manja Deputy Headteacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mbirithi, Peter Karithi Deputy Headteacher Mweronkanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Nkarichia, Zipporah Kajuju Deputy Headteacher Maanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nkaricha, Geoffrey Deputy Headteacher Thau Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ntari, Lucy Mwari Deputy Headteacher Thinyaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nchebere, Salesio Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Thinyaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kirianki, Charles Kaibi Deputy Headteacher Nkurare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Mwambia, Veronica Mwonthea Deputy Headteacher Nkurare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Koora, Paul Malanyi Deputy Headteacher Manyiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Patrick, Eddy Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Ithamare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muthuri, Patrick Kiriinya Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Rei Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Anjuri, Cyprian Kainga Deputy Headteacher Mwili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kaugiria, Serah Njeri Deputy Headteacher Kamarima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Manyara, Stanley Ntarangwi Deputy Headteacher Mumui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Thambura, Julius Munyi Deputy Headteacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mbirithi, Beatrice Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Kianjai Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Aburuki, Jackson Ntarangwi Deputy Headteacher K.K. Nkengecia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Nkunja, Mercy Naitore Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kianjai C.B. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Thirinja, Titus Kirimi Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kianjai C.B. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Imunya, James Kanywithia Deputy Headteacher Kibiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kithure, David Karithi Deputy Headteacher Mweronkoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Irware, Kinoti Moses Deputy Headteacher Mweronkoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Akwalu, Francis Mwingirwa Deputy Headteacher Nkiluthu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr James, Alex Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Nkiluthu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’tuibu, David Thiaine Deputy Headteacher Ntalami Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mitheu, Festus Kalera Deputy Headteacher Kalimba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kairithia, George Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Kanjalu Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Nahashon, Zipporah Woru Deputy Headteacher Kanjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nkuraru, Simion Thiaine Kirema Deputy Headteacher Kanjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Nkirote, Jane Deputy Headteacher O.C.M. Muramba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Maingi, Justus Kailemia Deputy Headteacher Maitha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Anampiu, Nathan Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Kithiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwika, David Deputy Headteacher Mbaarua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Thuranira, Peter Muchui Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Amwari Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mithika, Nancy Ikolomi Deputy Headteacher Rwongo Rwa Nyanki Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Karaiku, Venus Mung’athia Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Bidii Academy Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kalunyu, Shadrack Manyara Deputy Headteacher Mukuani Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Samson, Andrew Thuranira Deputy Headteacher Urru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Aithira, Shadrack Ntongai Deputy Headteacher Mula Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kautio, Geoffrey Kirianki Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C, Mukindu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kinya, Geoffrey Deputy Headteacher Laaria Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Murithi, Nancy Kananu Deputy Headteacher Kamuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muriuki, Julius Murungi Deputy Headteacher Kamaruki Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutiria, Jacob Baithili Deputy Headteacher M.C.K Irindiro Special School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Thairu, Hellen Karimi Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kaathi Day/Boarding Primary Sch. Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Karatho, Stephen Kalera Deputy Headteacher Giithu Umoja Day & Boarding Primary Sch Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kiburi, Rebecca Kagwiria,Kilemi Deputy Headteacher Ametho Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mbui, Simon Kaimenyi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Akaiga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kibutha, Margaret Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kaliene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mung’ori, James Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Kamithega Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ambutu, Paul Gichubiri Deputy Headteacher Kamithega Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Manene, Martha Karoki Deputy Headteacher K.K. Mwethe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Gitonga, Doreen Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kingo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gitonga, Julius Anampiu Deputy Headteacher Kingo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nchebere, Jones Kilila Deputy Headteacher Kigucwa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugambi, Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Nthangathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kaugiria, Justus Kaberia Deputy Headteacher Mucii Mukuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mberia, Lawi Maingi Deputy Headteacher Marega Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mburugu, Doris Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Marega Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Itharuni, John Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Marega Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugaa, Justus Gitonga Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Mukono Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kalothi, Danny Baitario Deputy Headteacher St. Benedict Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mrimbere, Lucieta Nkio Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kiriene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ituuru, Lawi Mutiga Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kiriene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Munjuri, Cyprian Kabiru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Akairu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Murithi, Zipporah Kendi Deputy Headteacher Kailune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kaberia, Peninah Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Ankamia Primary Schoool Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mutua, Agnes Kathini Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Gacibine Primry School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Wachira, Purity Nkuene Deputy Headteacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Manyara, Silas Nyamu Deputy Headteacher Ikana Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Munene, Phineas John Deputy Headteacher Kamuyine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Machiuka, Stella Nkoroi Deputy Headteacher Kathanene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murungi, Daniel Mmuraa Deputy Headteacher Kiguma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Lotieng, Paul Deputy Headteacher Thangatha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Anampiu, Martin Kungutia Deputy Headteacher Rarimbu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kaindio, Dominic Deputy Headteacher Ngutu C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Makandi, Mercy Karithi Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Ngage Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mailanyi, Judith Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Mutewa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kobia, Reuben Kubai Deputy Headteacher Ngongoaka Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ikandi, Joel Ntongai Deputy Headteacher Kalentina Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kimencu, Stanley Kailikia Deputy Headteacher Antuanthenge Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kiburi, Bonface Ntarangwi Deputy Headteacher Miurine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kirema, Kenneth Murungi Deputy Headteacher Ng’ombenjiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Eric, Munene Deputy Headteacher Ameitho Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwikia, Susan Kananu Deputy Headteacher Kiarao Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kanathi, Tabitha Ncororo Deputy Headteacher K.K. Kithuraku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kiunga, Josphat Mkiuga Deputy Headteacher Lwanjilu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ikirima, Hellen Karimi Deputy Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kirobi, Bernard Mutuma Deputy Headteacher K.K. Muthangene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muli, Peter Kavita Deputy Headteacher Thaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwenda, Tony Buamba Deputy Headteacher Antuarimata Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwilaria, David Deputy Headteacher Kiguru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Kaugiria, Purity Kathure Deputy Headteacher Makarios Academy Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gachewa, Zakayo Chomba Deputy Headteacher Angili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kairithia, Jeniffer Mwathathi Nguru Deputy Headteacher Charuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nkubitu, Ayub Mutia Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Kirima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kaburia, Duncan Murithi Deputy Headteacher Luuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Gituibu, Martha Mwakaiya Martha Deputy Headteacher Lailuba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Arithi, John Muriira Deputy Headteacher Laibocha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Maingi, Jeremiah Munjure Deputy Headteacher Laibocha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muliuki, Judy Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher Lubuathirua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mukiri, Francis Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Mbaranga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Makanga, Jamlick Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Mbaranga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mwereria, Priscilla Deputy Headteacher Muthara Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ikoya, Stephen Thuranira Deputy Headteacher Muthara Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mutua, Martha Kinya Deputy Headteacher Luthie Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutwiri, James Deputy Headteacher Luthie Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Akwalu, Philip Mbabu Deputy Headteacher Mwerokeni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwirabua, Agnes Nkoyai Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Ncuui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mung’athia, Charles Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Nduluma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mitu, Andrew Kubai Deputy Headteacher Nduluma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mutia, Judy Kanana Deputy Headteacher Nguthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mukuchia, Jeremia Mwiyele Deputy Headteacher Mabuurua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kaluma, Manyara Deputy Headteacher Lanyiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mankau, Joyce Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Lanyiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwitia, Zipporah Kabirithu Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kiremu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gitonga, Lawrence Nkoroi Deputy Headteacher Ntirutu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Larama, Janet Muroita Deputy Headteacher Ntamichiu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’mutirithia, Misheck Misheck Deputy Headteacher Thuuria Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mungania, Daniel Kaminai Deputy Headteacher Ntulili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nkatana, Julius Gichuru Deputy Headteacher Mutunduru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ithai, Stephen Gichunge Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Kailutha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’alaikua, John Njilithia Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C. Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwari, Beatrice Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Antuanuu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Arungu, John Lumiri Deputy Headteacher Kagwuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ndegwa, Dominic Kalawa Deputy Headteacher Mweromalia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muketha, Judith Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher Kabuline Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muriira, Julius Deputy Headteacher Kabuline Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Koome, Mary Mwontune Deputy Headteacher Mweromuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Cyprian, Kirunyu Deputy Headteacher Mathiritine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kinoti, Andriano Clement Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Muthaara Circuit D. & B. Primary Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Michuki, Eliphus Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Matabithi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kiragu, George Gatimu Deputy Headteacher Kisimani Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Gichunge, Joyce Makena Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C Murichia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mathiu, Mary Mukuba Deputy Headteacher Amungaa Advetist Day & Boarding Prmary S Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kirera, Rosemary Deputy Headteacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiambura, Stephen Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Chugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Josphat, Simon Kagunda Deputy Headteacher Gachanka Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gichuru, Agnes Karoki Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Gachua Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Salim, Ernest Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Gichunge Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Ms Murimi, Nancy Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Mwiramwanki Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gikore, Joyce Njoki Gathua Deputy Headteacher Kainginyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kiende, Marcella Kalikia Deputy Headteacher Karirwara Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mubichi, Janet Muia Deputy Headteacher Kathithi Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Evans Koome Deputy Headteacher Mukongorone Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Joyce Nthaama Deputy Headteacher Mpuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nteere, Virginia Karimi Deputy Headteacher Mpuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ncebere, Daniel Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Mbeu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwenda, Naomi Mpinda Deputy Headteacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kathiga, Gladys Nkoroi Deputy Headteacher Munithu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ikunyua, Janet Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mbajo, Patrick Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Mbirikene Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Justus, Esther Nthangi Deputy Headteacher Muringombugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Riungu, Japheth Marete Deputy Headteacher Mbuuta Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs John, Cecilia Wanja Deputy Headteacher Ngiine Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mugambi, Susan Gacheri Deputy Headteacher Ngonyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Josephine Mukwanyaga Deputy Headteacher Njukinjiru Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kwaria, Julius Muriira Deputy Headteacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Munyua, Sammy Kiriinya Deputy Headteacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kiriinya, Catherine Njeri Deputy Headteacher Nthimbiri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kiende, Doris Maina Deputy Headteacher Nchaure Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr M’ikirima, Moses Kinge Deputy Headteacher Ndiine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mworia, Agnes Kinya Deputy Headteacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ngurwe, Wilson Kubania Deputy Headteacher Rwanyange Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mukiri, Ann Deputy Headteacher Bishop Lawi Imathiu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Murithi, Mbaabu Naftaly Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Thege Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Adam, Jamal Mbaya Deputy Headteacher Thuura Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Murocia, Beatrice Deputy Headteacher Thuura Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mukuba, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Kathirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiumbe, Peter Kiriinya Deputy Headteacher Nthamiri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiugu, Benjamin Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Ciothirai Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kaai, Margaret Njeri Deputy Headteacher Kirimaitune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ikiugu, Jonathan Murithi Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kambereu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gichuru, Jane Lucy   Muthoni Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kainginyo Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Nkonge, Joseline Kathambi Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Kiraria Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mburugu, Jackson M Deputy Headteacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Gitonga, James Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ngari, Rosalia Nduta Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Township Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ringera, Lawrence Kaimenyi Deputy Headteacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kiende, Juliet Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Town Ship Pri Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kaberia, Tryphosa Nkatha Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Town Ship Pri Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ngiti, George Gikundi Deputy Headteacher Irinda Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kaibunga, Monica Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher Kinoru Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Muchera, Fredah Karimi Deputy Headteacher Gitoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Guantai, Marion Nyegera Deputy Headteacher Kaaga Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mberia, Faith Kathure Deputy Headteacher Meru Muslim Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Yusuf, Amina Hassan Deputy Headteacher Good Shepherd Pri  Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbaabu, Ann Mwendwa Deputy Headteacher Kiirua Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwithimbu, Julius Muriungi Deputy Headteacher Kinyenjere Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nkonge, Lillian Karwitha Deputy Headteacher Loire Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mburugu, Lucy Kathinja Deputy Headteacher Mitoone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kirima, Monica Rigiri Deputy Headteacher Muruguma Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gitobu, Joy Ngenya Deputy Headteacher Mutuuma Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rukunga, Godfrey Mburugu Deputy Headteacher Nkunga Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Riungu, Patrick Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Ndunyu Barikui Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwiraria, Joseph Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Runkuru Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Kamundi, Ruth Kawira Deputy Headteacher Runkuru Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Makumi, Jackson Ringera Kaura Deputy Headteacher Rwarera Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Guantai, Cecilia Mwendwa Deputy Headteacher Kairune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Murithi, John Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Gathuine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mbogori, Daniel Gikundi Deputy Headteacher Njotene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muthomi, Nancy Muthoni Mbui Deputy Headteacher Miugune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nkanatha, Elijah Matumbi Deputy Headteacher Nkando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Ringera, Rose Nkatha Ntere Deputy Headteacher Kauru-nkuriga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kinyua, Joshua Kiriinya Deputy Headteacher Ndunyuruma Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr M’mbuuri, Gideon Muthomi Deputy Headteacher Matuuru  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Mwangi, Purity Njeeri Deputy Headteacher Marere Pry Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Meruh, John Murithi Deputy Headteacher Kironya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Marete, Sophia Kanyua Deputy Headteacher Muuti-o-nthunguri Pri Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mbaya, David Murithi Deputy Headteacher M.C.K Kanondone Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Marete, Gadiel Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Kamuketha Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Samaki, Julius Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Karumanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Murwithania, Lydia Wanja Deputy Headteacher Rugetene Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Ikiara, Isaac Gikunda Deputy Headteacher A.I.P.C.A. Mujujune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Maitethia, Felix Kinoti Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaithe Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kinoti, Alexander Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Karaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muriuki, Boniface Kiremu Deputy Headteacher Kathathene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Munyua, Fredrick Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Gatuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Morris, Irene Kiende Deputy Headteacher Kaogo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kirimi, Jane Mukiri  Kirema Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Kirwiro Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kiunga, Sarah Gakii Deputy Headteacher Mbajone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Arimbi, Andrew Joseph G Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Nkumbo Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Fredrick, Catherine Karimi Deputy Headteacher Runwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muchai, Abraham Koome Deputy Headteacher Ucheru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mikandi, John Muriungi Deputy Headteacher Njuthine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiugu, Josphat Gituma Deputy Headteacher Njuthine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwitia, Silas Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Ngeene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Inoti, Janet Karimi Deputy Headteacher Getenderene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mungania, Gediel Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Kanyunga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nkanatha, John Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Kithithina Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mworia, Ayub Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Ngusishi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Makena, Beth Deputy Headteacher Ntirimiti Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gitonga, Douglas Mwiti Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ontulili Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr M’ibere, Julius Kaunyangi Deputy Headteacher Ex- Lewa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kanyuru, Charles Mwiti  K Deputy Headteacher Ex- Lewa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Marete, Joshua Kimathi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Mbuju Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muriithi, Moses Gituma Deputy Headteacher Mutunyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Ikinyua, Grace Nyagera Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Ontilili Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rintari, Fredrick Mbaabu Deputy Headteacher Kangaita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Rintaugu, Catherine Karwitha Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ndurumuru Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr M’mbui, Douglas Mutuma Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Karimba Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwongera, Florine Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Ndemu Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mungatia, George Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Madaraka Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Kinyua, Winfred Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher Mugumone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiria, Elias Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Kirimara Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kithinji, Jacob Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Maritati Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kinoti, Edwin Mwirigi Deputy Headteacher Kamiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kuthima, Lydia Kinya Deputy Headteacher Murangine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Thuranira, Paul Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Nkiria Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gichaara, Janet Kathuure Deputy Headteacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kimathi, Lydia Mukiri Deputy Headteacher Kiambogo Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiugu, Charles Mwiti Deputy Headteacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Rukaria, Ruth Karimi Deputy Headteacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rukwaro, Francis Gichohi Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Nkandone Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwiti, Mary Gakii Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Ntumburi Mixed Day Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbaya, Leonard Deputy Headteacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gikunda, Agata Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Gakando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kibiti, Harriet Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Rwangua Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mwirichia, James Gichuru Deputy Headteacher Kathiranga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kirera, Henry Nteere Deputy Headteacher Kimbo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muthomi, Joyce Mukami Deputy Headteacher Mugambone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Rwanda, Susan Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher Ngonga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kithinji, Frankline Deputy Headteacher Marurui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Kimathi, Regina Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Mpindi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwongera, Beatrice Gakii Deputy Headteacher Muri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Rutere, Peninah Karimi Deputy Headteacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Agnes Ntinyari Deputy Headteacher Ntumburi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’mungania, Thomas Kiome Deputy Headteacher Ntumburi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Nkanatha, Patrick Muriungi Deputy Headteacher Ntugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Makathimo, Fabian Kithiuru Deputy Headteacher Gachuru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Florence Kinanu Deputy Headteacher Ntharagwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Murega, James Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Karimunga Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Susan Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Kiborione Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Robert, Ciriaka Mwendwa Deputy Headteacher Kinjo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kinyua, Ephraim Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ngatu, Mercy Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Karugwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mburugu, Misheck Kinoti Deputy Headteacher Kaugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ikiugu, Zaverio Maingi Deputy Headteacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Wilson, Florence Mwendwa Deputy Headteacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Mary Naitore Deputy Headteacher Kirigara Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Muriuki, Cecilia Kajuju Deputy Headteacher Kithirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gikunda, Virginia Gatabi Deputy Headteacher Kiija Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Thuranira, Sarah Kanini Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kiria Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kirimi, Nicholas Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Kiamuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muthuri, Abraham Mutea Deputy Headteacher Kiamuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Eunice Kiende Deputy Headteacher Kariene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Guantai, Harriet Kinanu Deputy Headteacher Kiamakoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Gachagua, Peter Gichobi Deputy Headteacher Kauthene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Murithi, Moses Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Kauthene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gituma, Jane Kinanu Deputy Headteacher Kioru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kinanu, Lucy Muthamia Deputy Headteacher Makandune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Rukunga, Edward Muthomi Deputy Headteacher Matetu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mukindia, Charity Karuku Deputy Headteacher Mbweinjeru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Mary Regeria Deputy Headteacher Mbweinjeru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mukira, Stanley Gituma Deputy Headteacher Mujwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Bundi, Agricola Mumu Deputy Headteacher Nyweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kithinji, Alfred Mutethia Deputy Headteacher Nyweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Susan Gaiti Deputy Headteacher Ruiga Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Ms Kirea, Annsussy Kaari Deputy Headteacher Ruiga Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Wilson Muthiora Deputy Headteacher Tabata Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaniu, Priscilla Karoki Deputy Headteacher Kariakangogo Pri Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Samson, Kirianki Isaac Deputy Headteacher Gitiye Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Mukiira, Loise Kinya Deputy Headteacher Rwandire Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ngaine, Bernice Nceri Deputy Headteacher Muthikine Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kang’ethe, Samwel Marangu Deputy Headteacher Katheju Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kwaria, John Gikunda Deputy Headteacher Kibari Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Margaret Kabaka Deputy Headteacher Kibirichia  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kithinji, George Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Kibirichia  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Rael Kathure Deputy Headteacher Murathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Nkubitu, Ibrahim M Deputy Headteacher Manthi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mungania, David Kiura Deputy Headteacher Rikana Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Marete, Ruth Wanja Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Abathuguchi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Mwirigi, Lydia Kanyua Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kijijone Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Kamundi, Harriet Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kieni Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Gikunda, George Kinoti Deputy Headteacher A.I.P.C.A. Rugusa Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kairichia, Amos Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Baitigitu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Iringo, Antony Kiruki Akunga Deputy Headteacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gichunge, Dominic Deputy Headteacher Gakuuni Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbae, Lisbeth Kianjia Deputy Headteacher Kathangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kiende, Josphine Deputy Headteacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Murithi, Grace Kinya Deputy Headteacher Gatuntune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Julia Mwonjaro Deputy Headteacher Geeto County Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Munyua, David Kabii Deputy Headteacher Geeto County Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mberia, Felista Gakii Deputy Headteacher Gikurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwarania, Kenneth Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Gikurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Bururia, Margaret Karoki Deputy Headteacher Gitine C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kaburu, Charity Muyia Deputy Headteacher Giumpu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Micheni, Robert Deputy Headteacher Gaatia Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Alice Kanyiri Deputy Headteacher Gitijiwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutuaruchiu, Eliphas Kabiti Deputy Headteacher Gangara Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mugambi, Delfine Karimi Deputy Headteacher Igandene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Magambo, Peter Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Iriene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutea, Fredrick Murithi Deputy Headteacher Kagumone Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Riungu, Gilbert Mbae Deputy Headteacher Kagumone Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutwiri, Mathew Kiambi  G Deputy Headteacher Kairiene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutonga, Peter Murerwa Deputy Headteacher Wesley Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwamba, Zipporah Karambu Deputy Headteacher Mutunguru Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Justus, Nicholas Murithi Deputy Headteacher Kiamweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwonjaru, Salome Kaggiah Deputy Headteacher Igoji Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Charity Gaicugi Deputy Headteacher Kathigu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murungi, Christine Karigi Deputy Headteacher Kinoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kirimi, Andrew Martin Deputy Headteacher Gakumukumu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiambi, John Peter Deputy Headteacher Muriru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugira, George Kiambi Deputy Headteacher Kiune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Paul, Jane Gacheri Deputy Headteacher Kianjogu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Josleen Karimi Deputy Headteacher P.C.E.A. Kathigiri Primary  School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyamu, Irene Igoki Deputy Headteacher Kithatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’nyiri, Shadrack Mutembei Deputy Headteacher Kathuguya Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Patrick Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Kairaa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Manene, Stephen Gatobu Deputy Headteacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Miriti, Phineas Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Kiithwa Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwobobia, Hanns Kinoti Deputy Headteacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gikundi, Francis Kaberia Deputy Headteacher Kanyakine Boys Boarding Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kamunde, Charles Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Karoe Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Magambo, Elizabeth Kinanu Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Martin Murangiri Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutua, Jacob Muthuri Deputy Headteacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Loise Mparu Deputy Headteacher Kathera Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiugu, Martin Murithi Deputy Headteacher Bubui Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mucunku, John Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Bubui Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kanga, Ruguru Siriaka Deputy Headteacher Kiangua Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kibaara, Leonard Deputy Headteacher Kiroone Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Majau, Titus Mwende Deputy Headteacher Kithaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kirigia, Judith Rigiri Deputy Headteacher Kithino Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Magiri, Fedesio Muthomi Deputy Headteacher Njerune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Irangi, Kennedy Bundi Deputy Headteacher Lower Chure Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’muthuri, Eunice Kiende Deputy Headteacher Mamuru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Patronilla Cirindi Deputy Headteacher Miruriiri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kimathi, Nicholas Nyamu Deputy Headteacher Murungurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwiti, Josphat Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Mworoga Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutua, Franklin Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Machikine   Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mugambi, Kioro Priscilla Deputy Headteacher Menwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nkarichia, Charles Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muthaura, Francis Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Muguru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kaburu, Peter Mutegi Deputy Headteacher Muguru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ikiara, Peter Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Muungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Manyara, Titus Mbae Deputy Headteacher Mukaragatine Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murithi, John Mbaya Deputy Headteacher Marimba  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’itonga, Rose Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Mutiokiama Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Irianki, David Kinoti Deputy Headteacher Mutiokiama Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Magambo, Geoffrey Gikunda Deputy Headteacher Nkumari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Bernard, Phineas Murithi Deputy Headteacher Ngongo Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kiao, Purity Nyoroka Deputy Headteacher Nkuriga Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwiti, Fanniel Leonard Deputy Headteacher Ntemwene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muguna, Raymond Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Ntemwene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gikunda, James Muguune Deputy Headteacher Ntharene D.e.b   Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nathan, John Kinoti Deputy Headteacher Nkugwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutura, Franklin Mwiti Deputy Headteacher Nthunguri Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwarania, Kawira C Deputy Headteacher Nchigi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mworia, Josphine Gakiru Deputy Headteacher St. Josephs Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nkanata, Nicholas Muthomi Deputy Headteacher Tharu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mukindia, Joseph Mwingi Deputy Headteacher Ukuu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mauta, Jane Thirindi Deputy Headteacher Yururu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kaburu, Issac Muriungi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ithitwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbae, Saberia Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Kamuringi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Colando, Charity Karimi Deputy Headteacher Maraa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murungi, Lawrence Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Irimbene Pri School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Jackhim, Anne Ntue Deputy Headteacher Gatakene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kwiriga, Gladys Kagure Deputy Headteacher Rwompo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kaimuri, Benedicta Karani Deputy Headteacher Muchegene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kaaria, Eric Collins Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Kireru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kinyamu, Elic Njeru Deputy Headteacher Ndamene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Silas, Stephen Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Mukuciune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kaari, Florence Nkoroi Deputy Headteacher Gitara Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Miriti, Eric Mawira Deputy Headteacher Kiandugu   Primary Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kanampiu, Joseph Nkonge Deputy Headteacher Kaura Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Arimi, Brunol Bundi Deputy Headteacher Kirirwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ringera, Onesmus Mworia Deputy Headteacher Nkuene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mungiiria, Florah R Deputy Headteacher Karindine Pri. School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Njagi, Fredrick Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Mituune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Rufus Muthomi Deputy Headteacher MCK St. Paul’s Nkunjumu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muthamia, Philip Muthuri Deputy Headteacher Mbeti Pry School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kimathi, Hilda Kinanu Deputy Headteacher St. Elizabeth Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mucheke, Gerrald Murithi Deputy Headteacher Karegi Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mukindia, Ann Karimi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ucima Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Minoti, Joseph Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Albert Josphat Deputy Headteacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Eunice Ngugi Deputy Headteacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mboroki, Gilbert Muthuri Deputy Headteacher Kagaru Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mputhia, Lucy E Wambui Deputy Headteacher Mukune – Gakwine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Phineas Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Gakiiri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mworia, Caroline Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Njogune Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Micheni, Margaret Nyoroka Deputy Headteacher M.C.K St.Mark Mweru Primary Schoo Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Maingi, Winfred Karimi Deputy Headteacher New Blaze Nkurumo Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mundigi, Nicholas Kinyenje Deputy Principal Ntuene Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Gituma, Wilson Kirugi Deputy Principal Kirindine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Murithi, Jane Kageni Deputy Principal Kathathene Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Rugendo, Idah Gatakaa T. Deputy Principal Thaicu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muthuiba, Elizabeth Muthenya Deputy Principal Kangeta Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutiso, Justus Kavika Deputy Principal Thitha Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mukaria, Lydiah Muthoni Deputy Principal K.K. Aaru Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Akwalu, Stephanoh Mungathia Deputy Principal Kongo Kamau Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Maino, Margaret Njeri Deputy Principal Kongo Kamau Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Eustace Deputy Principal Kanaathu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Marete, Leonard Mugambi Deputy Principal Mariri Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Itobi, Francis Ncooro Deputy Principal Nkamathi Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Murathi, Njeru M Deputy Principal Kibuline Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Ms Valentino, Aniceta Karea Deputy Principal St. Francis Assiss Muramba Sec.School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Lucy, Karoki Samuel Deputy Principal Nchuui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kirera, Charity Kathure Deputy Principal Kunene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kyule, Mary Ngunyo Deputy Principal Kianjai Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mathenge, Andrew Mworia Deputy Principal Makandi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mbiti, Josphat Henry Njeru Deputy Principal Mweronkoro Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kirianki, Alice Karuta Lithara Deputy Principal Nairiri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Zachary, Asunta Nkatha Deputy Principal Mikinduri Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Julius, Rosemary Nkatha Deputy Principal Rware Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Wambua, Mary Mutio Deputy Principal Mutewa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kimaitu, Beatrice Kanana Deputy Principal E.A.P.C.Rumanthi Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Kagendo, Joy George G Deputy Principal Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Leonard, Kinegeni Deputy Principal Ngage Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ndegwa, Peter Murithi Deputy Principal Miurine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Akaale, John Bosco Deputy Principal Meru Teachers Training College Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwarania, Pennina Karambu Deputy Principal Mulathankari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs George, Lucy Kagendo Deputy Principal Kaaga Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gilbert, Rose Karambu Deputy Principal Kaaga Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gituma, Jane Karambu Deputy Principal Gikumene  Girls  S. S. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwangi, Lucy Nyambura Deputy Principal Kaaga Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gituma, Paskwalina Kairuthi Deputy Principal Munithu  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Magana, Murithi Kiugu Deputy Principal Mulathankari  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Mwai Deputy Principal Nthimbiri Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mungai, Moses Kio Deputy Principal Ngonyi  Boys Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mutema, Amos Mwongera Deputy Principal Mwithumwiru Mixed Day Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbaabu, Cecilia Kinanu Deputy Principal Kiamiriru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Jane Kithira Deputy Principal Nkabune Boys Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gikunda, Catherine Nyoroka Deputy Principal Mpuri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwebia, Ann Kagwiria Deputy Principal Thuura Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Marete, Shadrack Mutua Deputy Principal Gachanka Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mawira, Naftaly Matiiri Deputy Principal Gachanka Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Bernard, Mwobobia Deputy Principal C.C.M Irinda Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mnairobi, Gilbert Kaunda Deputy Principal Mwanganthia  S.s. Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nyaga, Annisia Muthoni Deputy Principal Naari  S.s. Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kaiguara, Silas Kirimi Deputy Principal Ontulili Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muthuri, Elias Nkunja Deputy Principal A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Mixed Day Secondary Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Njeru, Godwin Kinyua Deputy Principal Mitoone Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kirugara, Loyford Ntwiga Deputy Principal Gatuatine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs M’arimi, Alice Maiga Deputy Principal Angaine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Bernard, Anderson Murithi Deputy Principal M.C.K. Rugetene Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Ms Kariuki, Catherine Muthoni Deputy Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Kithuene Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Githinji, Esther Nyambura Deputy Principal Ruiga Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaaria, Gladys Kanana Deputy Principal Gakando Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Murithi, Patrick Kimathi Deputy Principal Nyweri Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Maseki, Joyce Nthenya Deputy Principal Ntumburi Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Munyua, Regina Mugito Deputy Principal Ntonyero Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nairobi, Esther Kathambi Deputy Principal Kiria Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muthamia, James Mugambi Deputy Principal Murinya Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ndimu, Stephen Kariuki Deputy Principal St. Lucy’s High Sch For The Vitually Imp Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’miriti, Gilbert Kinyua Deputy Principal Mukaragatine Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Jotham, Joel Muriuki Deputy Principal Nkubu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbugua, Lucy Karimi Deputy Principal Nkuene Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Munene, Margaret Igoji Deputy Principal Kithatu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Regina Gacheri Deputy Principal Ukuu  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kaburu, Caroline Karambu Deputy Principal Yururu Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Sebit, Amina Deputy Principal Kathera  Girls  High Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ruuri, Magiri Mwirigi Deputy Principal Igandene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutugi, Silas Deputy Principal Ntharene Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njari, Isabella Gatwiri Deputy Principal Gaatia Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwenda, David Kirangu Deputy Principal Lower Chure Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’maiti, Francis Kithinji Deputy Principal Menwe Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kararwa, Humphrey Mugambi Deputy Principal Kithunguri Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mathara, John Mutwiri Deputy Principal Kairaa Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Karani, Edwin Muriungi Deputy Principal Kathigu Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutembei, Mark Deputy Principal Gaokene Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Nancy Wanja Deputy Principal Rurama Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Francis Marete Deputy Principal Mutunguru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr George, David Muriungi Deputy Principal Nyombayathi Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ndegwa, Joseph Murianki Deputy Principal Gankondi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kithinji, Nicholas Mutai Deputy Principal St. Martin’s Ngongo Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwiti, Mburugu John Nelson Deputy Principal Mbaine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwongera, Nathan Muriuki Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Gitine Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Matagu, Catherine Karimi W Deputy Principal Kianjogu Mixed Day Secons\Dary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutiria, Janice Karambu Deputy Principal Kigarine Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwenda, Patrick Laibuta Deputy Principal Igembe Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Ms Peter, Joanina Kaluyu Deputy Principal Amwamba Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kirika, Duncan Kainga Deputy Principal Ntuene Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Munanu, Ruth Ncororo Deputy Principal Auki Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muguna, Gennaro Kirimi Deputy Principal Athiru Gaiti Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mugambi, Robert Ngeera Deputy Principal Karumaru Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Rukaria, John Gitonga Deputy Principal Antubochiu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Minyori, Geoffrey Kaberia Deputy Principal Matiandui Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kabira, Charles Ntarangwi Deputy Principal Akui Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ntongondu, Henry Muthine Deputy Principal Itumi Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’ringine, Jacob Miraa Deputy Principal Tiira Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mmungania, Joseph Ngulu Deputy Principal Riaki Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mugambi, Joseph Muciri Deputy Principal Akirang’ondu Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ibiri, Jeremiah Kubai Deputy Principal Nthare Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Musa, Margaret Muthoni Deputy Principal Thitha Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaberia, Stanley Deputy Principal Nturuba Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaibi, Ayub Kiunga Deputy Principal Kathelwa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’rimbere, Jason Kinoti Deputy Principal Machungulu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Njau, Elijah Mutuma Deputy Principal Thimbili Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Murithi, David Matumbi Deputy Principal Kaurine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mutwiri, Caroline Makena Deputy Principal Nkinyang’a Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’magiri, Pharis Mworia Deputy Principal Kawiru Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutua, Andrew Mbijiwe Deputy Principal Karama Antuamuo Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Karegi, Miriam Deputy Principal Kamiruru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’mauta, Daniel Kinyua Deputy Principal St. James Mixed Day Sec. School -Limbuku Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kabaya, Joseph Deputy Principal Miriki Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mweti, John Michubu Deputy Principal Miori Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Ayub Riungu Deputy Principal Murera Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nkabu, Charles Mawira Deputy Principal Muringene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mukaba, Peter David Deputy Principal Kanjoo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwirichia, Nicholas Mwiti Deputy Principal Mutuati Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Gitonga, Stephen Njeru Deputy Principal Antubetwe Kiongo Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Miriti, Peter M Gitonga Deputy Principal Nkanda Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ikiao, Priscillah Karimi Deputy Principal Naathu Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Karuri, Florence Nkatha Deputy Principal Mwerongundu Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Thilai, Patrick Meeme Deputy Principal K.K. Baithai Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sc Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muriungi, Johnstone Kimencu Deputy Principal Ambaru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Gachogu, Peterson Mutuota Njiri Deputy Principal Leeta Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kinya, Caroline Deputy Principal Kirindara Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ibui, Joseph Kairici Deputy Principal Linjoka Mixed Day Scondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Karaai, Julius Maore Deputy Principal Miuine Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kimone, Peter Mwenda Deputy Principal Mbayo Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Bernard, Taitumu Deputy Principal Karichu Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kirikua, Honjen Thiharu Maingi Deputy Principal Anjalu Mixed Day Secondary school Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muthee, George Deputy Principal Kathatene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwiti, Jeremiah Deputy Principal Kathatene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muuna, Samuel Muriungi Deputy Principal M.C.K. Kamboo Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Machira, Henry Kimani Deputy Principal Kiani Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kinoti, Patrick Deputy Principal Kianjai Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gichaara, John Kimathi Deputy Principal St. Lukes Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’arewa, George Ntwigah Deputy Principal St. Lukes Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’inoti, Jason Kithinji Deputy Principal Kimachia Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ireri, Clifford Mugambi Deputy Principal Kitheo Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kangoria, Mary Mukakuri Deputy Principal Uringu Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Thiane, Titus Kalaine Deputy Principal Miathene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gitonga, Evelyn Deputy Principal Akithii Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Tharamba, Mercy Karimi Deputy Principal Thinyaine Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwaniki, Clement Peter Deputy Principal Athwana Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kanyiri, Jane M’rukaria Deputy Principal Thau Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kimathi, Ferdinand Deputy Principal Urru Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mbatia, David Mwongela Deputy Principal Laciathuriu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Maingi, Nathan Ibeere Deputy Principal Nkanga Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kobia, Jane Kananu Deputy Principal Twale Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’wenda, Joshua Mugambi Deputy Principal Kibiru Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ngeera, Domisiano Kithuku Deputy Principal K.K Lumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muthinja, James M’marete Deputy Principal Mwanika Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kimathi, David Mugambi Deputy Principal Amatu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nkanata, Ronald Murithi Deputy Principal St. Augustine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gitau, Michael Ndirangu Deputy Principal Kiandiu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Lithira, Domiciano Kanaa Deputy Principal Kaliene Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ncebere, Joseph Kathunkumi Deputy Principal Kaliene Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Gikunda, Doris Kawira Deputy Principal Nyambene Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwiti, Nicholas Mwenda Deputy Principal Akaiga Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Rimberia, Jeremy Gaitwirie Deputy Principal St. Cyprian Boys High School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Njeru, Joseph Gikunda Deputy Principal Muthara Mixed Day Seconday School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kobia, Moses Gitari Deputy Principal Ametho Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Magiri, Jacob Kinyua Deputy Principal Ankamia Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Akwalu, Mercy Kanuthu Deputy Principal Kigucwa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwiti, Peninah Wambui Deputy Principal Lubuathirua Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muriuki, Ambrose Mwiti Deputy Principal St. Massimo Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ikua, David Waweru Deputy Principal Amugaa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mucheke, Timothy Gitari Festus Deputy Principal Thubuku Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mungatia, Joyce Kathambi Deputy Principal D.E.B. Mbaranga Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kibutha, Henry Nkunja Deputy Principal Mabuurua Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mweti, Josephine Kaguri Deputy Principal Lailuba Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gichunge, Stephen Mutumwa Deputy Principal Mukono Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muguna, Silas Gatobu Deputy Principal Marega Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Naaman, Kobia Samuel Deputy Principal Ikana Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutirithia, Geoffrey Kalera Deputy Principal Mukuiru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Laicena, Peter Mithika Deputy Principal M.C.K. Kaathi Bukwang Mixed Sec. School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ngigi, Joseph Thiongo Deputy Principal King’o Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugambi, Paul Mwenda Deputy Principal C.C.M Giithu Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Nyaga, Jane Karoki Deputy Principal Mweromuthanga Mixed Day S.S-St.Lawrence Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Rwito, David James Deputy Principal Kailutha Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mucheke, Patrick Kanguura Deputy Principal Kailutha Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Abuine, Peter Mwenda Deputy Principal Kaluli Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Gerald, Dorothy Mukwanyaga Deputy Principal Ngiine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kathuru, Joseph Gitari Deputy Principal Meru  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mutwiri, Francis Gitonga Deputy Principal Meru  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mbae, John Gitonga Deputy Principal Chugu  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mbui, Kigunda Deputy Principal Kirige Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Wahome, Genelius Kabage Deputy Principal Thuura Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mburugu, Henry Mwirigi Deputy Principal Thuura Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr M’ikiara, Godffrey Kinoti Deputy Principal Mulathankari  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kamba, Lucy Michira Deputy Principal Mulathankari  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Rukioya, Andrew Kithinji Deputy Principal Nthimbiri Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mburugu, Gerald Kimathi Deputy Principal Rwanyange Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mbaabu, Festus Nkaabu Deputy Principal Ngonyi  Boys Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Itunga, George M K J Deputy Principal Kiburine Sec Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ikiao, Robert Ntongai Deputy Principal Kirige Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Jeremiah Deputy Principal Kainginyo Mixed Sec Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mwenda, Alex Timothy Deputy Principal Kathirune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mungania, Mercy Gatwiri Deputy Principal Mwithumwiru Mixed Day Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Itang’ata, George Nturibi Deputy Principal Munithu Mixed Day Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Igweta, Jacob Mugiira Deputy Principal Runogone Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Imathiu, Nicholas Mutembei Deputy Principal Kinoru Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Murangiri, Stella Gatakaa Deputy Principal Ntakira Girls Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Rose Kageni Deputy Principal Meru Muslim Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kahawa, Geofrey Kamanja Deputy Principal Kambiti Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mbwiria, Wilson Gatobu Deputy Principal Mwirine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karamuta, Alice Mbogori Deputy Principal Bishop Lawi Imathiu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Manyara, Rosemary Deputy Principal D.H.R.O. Meru Central Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ngige, Paul Kariuki Deputy Principal D.H.R.O. Meru Central Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Lucy Mwendwa Deputy Principal Ruiri Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Ngocih, Festus Muthomi Deputy Principal Gaitu Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Karanja, Paul Ngugi Deputy Principal F.G.C.K. Kisima Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Riungu, Jotham Mutuma Deputy Principal M.C.K. Michigomone Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rwito, Charles Karuja Deputy Principal Karaene Mixed Sec Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muthuri, Julius Muriuki Deputy Principal St. James Tutua Sec School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Ruthiri, Moses Kaaria Deputy Principal Buuri High School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mburugu, Stanley Kathurima Deputy Principal Gundua Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kaburu, Joel Mwenda Deputy Principal Gatuatine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mugambi, Florence Gatwiri Deputy Principal Mutuuma Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gitonga, Gerald Mbaabu Deputy Principal Ontulili Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mbaya, John Kaaria Deputy Principal Rwarera Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiogora, David Kirera Deputy Principal Ntirimiti  Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kainga, Peter Mutabari Deputy Principal Ngarendare Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Murithi, Isabela Mwengwa Deputy Principal M.C.K. Rugetene Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwobobia, Wilfred Muriithi Deputy Principal Kiirua Girls Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwaja, Samuel Gitonga Deputy Principal Nguchia Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kwiriga, Gilbert Magaju Deputy Principal Ruiga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Doris Mwari Deputy Principal Murathi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Manyara, Fredrick Gikunda Deputy Principal Abothoguchi  S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muguna, John Kiruki Deputy Principal Kibirichia Boys S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muriuki, Alex Muriira Deputy Principal Githongo Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbwiria, Moses Mutuma Deputy Principal Mucheene Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kathambi, Janet Deputy Principal Kinjo  Girls  S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ndumba, Jennifer Marimi Deputy Principal Kirigara Girls S.s Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaimenyi, Mary Kainda Deputy Principal Karugwa Girls Sec Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwirigi, Rundia Mwonjiru Deputy Principal Muri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kaumbuthu, Harun Deputy Principal Mugambone Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwari, Gladys Deputy Principal Kariene Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mukiri, Douglas Kiogora Deputy Principal Kirirwa Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Njogu, Sarah Wambeti Deputy Principal Kithirune Mixed Day Sec Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gatwiri, Alice Deputy Principal Ntugi Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kabuga, Elizabeth Wangari Deputy Principal Mariene Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kiugu, David Kathurima Deputy Principal Ruibi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Joshua Munyua Deputy Principal Kianthumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kiara, Julius Gituma Deputy Principal Kirigara Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muguna, Jenaro Makathimo Deputy Principal Kaguma Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Nkoroi, Daniel Mwirigi Deputy Principal Kathiranga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gakii, Lucy Deputy Principal Kiamuri Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Catherine Kathambi Deputy Principal Kinjo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muguongo, Japhet Mutuma Deputy Principal Holy Family Nkuene Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kamau, Mary Wamathwe Deputy Principal Muruugi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mwirebua, Julius Kimathi Deputy Principal Mbwinjeru Mixed Day Secondarey School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mutwiri, Fidelis Reynolds Deputy Principal Kiija Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Njue, Nicholas Nyaga Deputy Principal Mukuune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Moses, Isaiah Muthomi Deputy Principal Nkubu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Patrick, Stephen Kiogora Deputy Principal Nkubu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutua, Geoffrey Kimathi Deputy Principal Ndagene  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Rewa, Charles Mwenda Deputy Principal Igandene Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Miriti, Misheck Deputy Principal Nkuene Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutwiri, Morris Muriungi Deputy Principal Nkuene Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Florence Gatwiri Deputy Principal Kithangari  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Pendita Kiende Deputy Principal Ukuu  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’raaria, Job Mutuma Murithi Deputy Principal Kathera S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muthamia, Lucy Maiti Deputy Principal Gikurune Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njagi, Rhoda Gatune Deputy Principal Kiangua  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Marangu, Peter Mutegi Deputy Principal Mworoga Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyamu, Eustace Lenity Deputy Principal Nyagene  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Mercy Makena Deputy Principal St. Mary Girls High School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Jotham, Rael Ngito Deputy Principal St. Mary Girls High School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Bundi, Purity Kagendo Deputy Principal Uruku Girls Sec. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimondiu, Catherine Wanza Deputy Principal St. Anne Girls Sec Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Flondah Nkirote Deputy Principal Geeto Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Njagi, Francis Gitonga Deputy Principal Murembu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Wanjuki, Patrick Gichohi Deputy Principal Kanyakine Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gitau, Sebastian Kirimi Deputy Principal Kionyo Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gakii, Caroline Deputy Principal Kithunguri Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwebia, Esther Naito Deputy Principal Nkumari Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Munyua, Jotham Mbaya Deputy Principal Kaubau Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kaari, Eustace Deputy Principal St. Eugene Mixed Day Sec Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Thuranira, Colleta Mwari Deputy Principal Rurama Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwai, Caroline Kagwiria Deputy Principal Upper Mikumbune Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Riungu, Alex Mugendi Deputy Principal Mweru Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Elebua, Rose Mwathathi Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Integrated Mixed D.Sec. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Lucy Makena Deputy Principal Nkubu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Manene, Augustine Majau Deputy Principal Miruriiri Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Simon, Angela Deputy Principal Miruriiri Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muuna, Teresia Gaceri Deputy Principal Maraa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nyamu, James Muriuki Deputy Principal Kothine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr John, Robert Kiogora Deputy Principal Kithakanaro Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kimathi, Joseph Kaburu Deputy Principal Kagwampungu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mithinji, Joseph Mutwiri Deputy Principal A.C.K. Mitunguu Boys Boarding Sec School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kwiriga, Elias Nyamu Deputy Principal Rwompo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutemi, Patrick Musili Headteacher Athi Special School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Njiru, Lewis Kithinji Headteacher Maua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ikiome, Julius Mukumu Headteacher Kithetu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muthee, Morris Kinyua Headteacher Kithetu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mugambi, Irene Muthoni Headteacher Ura River Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Musomba, Augustus Peter Headteacher Gitura Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mutembei, Catherine Gacheri Headteacher Luluma Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mananga, Angello Kamenchu Headteacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutuoki, Stephen Marangu Headteacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Alois, Andrew Michuki Headteacher Mutuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Guantai, Alice Karimi Headteacher Mpurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kanampiu, Kobia Francis Headteacher Itumi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbiti, Jacob Gitonga Headteacher Itumi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbiti, Peter Thuranira Headteacher Itumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ngeera, James Muthomi Headteacher Ntingirai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ireri, Robert Simba Headteacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaberia, Isaiah Nabea Headteacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kithure, Israel Headteacher Amwamba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbirithia, Silas Kithinji Headteacher Amwamba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Vekya, Patrick Mutuku Headteacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Nteere, Joshua Muriithi Headteacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Chipiriano, John Mutwiri Headteacher Kilili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Samuel, Francis Nkunja Headteacher Kilili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’imaria, Cyprian Mutabari Headteacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mugambi, Jacob Munoru Headteacher Thaicu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muthike, James Kinyua Headteacher Tiira Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwereria, Kirimi Peter Headteacher Ugoti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muriki, Joseph Gitonga Headteacher Abuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Chabari, Samuel Munyoki Headteacher Abuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mungania, Joseph Rwito Headteacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Njuki, Raphael Njeru Headteacher Athi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mbogo, Jane Wangui Headteacher Akui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muuguo, Geoffrey Safari Headteacher Nceme Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Njuguna, Grace Njeri Headteacher Riaki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ndungu, Elias Mwangi Headteacher Kianda Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mathiu, Julius Michubu Headteacher Kianda Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muindi, Martin Kimathi Headteacher Lakathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Joseph, Iruki Karuti Headteacher Giika Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Murungi, Jerusha Nkatha Headteacher Muthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Murira, Stanley Munyua Headteacher Kiguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kiili, Charles Muthine Headteacher Kambene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwikya, Daniel Nzomo Headteacher Ikingo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Impwi, Romano Mailanyi Headteacher Riigi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ikuthi, John Headteacher Kigumaciiri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaugi, Patrick Kobia Headteacher Murua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Gaichu, Stanley Ntugi Headteacher Kathambi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Maingi, Patrick Gitonga Headteacher Nkaria Nkinyali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Maore, Sillah Nkirote Headteacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaberia, David John Headteacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kinyua, Kiambati Headteacher Karembwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutegi, Danson Mugambi Headteacher Murumune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Nguru, Zachariah Gichobi Headteacher Kithanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Wainaina, Joseph Karanja Headteacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Githinji, Peter Kanyi Headteacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ikiburu, Charles Kaliunga Headteacher Nthambiro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Haron Kaaria Headteacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ndirangu, John Nderitu Headteacher Matiandui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Namu, Charles Ndwiga Headteacher Kandubai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Githaiga, Bernard Maina Headteacher Kangeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kahare, Johnson Gichero Headteacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Maina, Ephraim Gatheru Headteacher Mukululu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Muthiaine, Sarah Ndiara Headteacher Njia Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutuura, Moses Thuranira Headteacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Munoru, Emma Kathure Headteacher Thamare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiyogi, Samwel Headteacher Kieni Kiraja Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kinyamu, Milton Karani Headteacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwenda, George Kiunga Headteacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwiandi, Lloyd Kinyua Headteacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nyaga, Peter Mwaniki Headteacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Thuranira, Verenice Karimi Headteacher Kaumone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Wambua, Samuel Musyoke Headteacher Nyambene Wesley Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Tanu, Stanley Wambugu Headteacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kamaku, David Njagi Headteacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugwongo, Edward Mwenda Headteacher Thuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mbobua, Joshua Murithi Headteacher K.K. Muuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ireri, Esther Muthoni Headteacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muchiri, James Mimea Headteacher Athiru Rujine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Imunya, Peter Thuranira Headteacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ngare, Jane Nyawira Headteacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Joseph Silas Headteacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kobia, Lucy Gatuma Headteacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ntonja, Fredrick Kabuacha Headteacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’mwenda, Julius Marete Headteacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Munyi, Nicholus Mugo Headteacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nabea, Jeremiah Kimutu Headteacher Kalankware Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Naituli, Peter Murungi Headteacher Kaini Kia Nanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mirigo, George Muriuki Headteacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mucangi, Lincoln Andrew Headteacher Muringene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’inoti, Gideon Muriiki Headteacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Inyingi, Joshua Kirianki Headteacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Baibulu, Charles Kabiringu Headteacher Mpinda Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaunga, Samuel Kobia Headteacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kimanthi, Simon M’anyoro Headteacher Baibariu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mithika, Catherine Kaari Headteacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Gitonga, Geoffrey Kaberia Headteacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaigongi, Nathan Kithinji Headteacher Murera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Thambura, Zachary Muriiki Headteacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kobia, Timothy Mwenda Headteacher Mporoko Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Maore, Wilson Thuranira Headteacher Mporoko Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kobia, Mibwi Headteacher Kalulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Koome, Julius Gitonga Headteacher Mwerene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mukira, Jane Kalayu Headteacher Kabukuro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ncii, Joyce Mibwii Headteacher Miriki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muroki, Joseph Muriungi Headteacher St. Marks Ndoleli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mithika, Justus Thuranira Headteacher M.C.K Nkanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Gichuhi, Muthee David Headteacher Kalimikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Murungi, Andrew Mwiti Headteacher Makutano A.I.P.C.A Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kirimi, Jamlick Mutua Headteacher Kiegoi Fair Academy Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kanake, Jediel Muroki Headteacher Kalui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’imaria, Stanley Mwikamba Headteacher Kalui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Njue, Peter Gitonga Headteacher Mwomwere Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kanyuithia, Fredrick Muthee Headteacher Kalimbala A.I.P.C.A Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Muriuki, Alice Kanini Headteacher N.A.C Nkiri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’inebu, Joseph Gitonga Headteacher C.S.O. Akachiu Zone – Meru Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mmugambi, Johana Kamoyo Headteacher Nkamathi Special Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’eruaki, Charles Kamencu Headteacher Kariati A.I.P.C.A Day & Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kirubua, Rebecca Kathuni Headteacher Kilera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Thuranira, Silas Kirianki Headteacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mworia, James Ntoiti Headteacher Murungene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ncebere, Moses Kubai Headteacher Mwerongundu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nchau, Robert Kinyua Headteacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntongai, William Mmaita Headteacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’kuchiani, John Muthee Headteacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutua, Robert Mutunga Headteacher K.K. Kiuula Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Marete, Rose Kaario Headteacher Lubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mburugu, Stephen Headteacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kimathi, Leonard Headteacher Mea Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’ithiuki, Miriti Francis Headteacher Mea Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwirichia, Abraham Guantai Headteacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kabethe, Joshua Ntongai Headteacher Kiolo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’inyingi, Benard Muturia Headteacher Karichu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Lithara, David Murungi Headteacher K.K. Baithai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mitambo, Stanley Mutemi Headteacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ncebere, Jackson Mati Headteacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mibiiri, Lawrence Mutuma Headteacher Luciuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Akubu, Titus Mullah Headteacher Mburanjiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ntoiti, Emelda Kagendo Headteacher Mburanjiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Riara, Josphine Kagendo Headteacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwirabua, Patrick Kirema Headteacher St. Marks Ndoleli Boarding P. School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaigongi, Richard Michubu Headteacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Omari, Hussein Mukiri Headteacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’kubitu, Cyprian Kubai Headteacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’erimba, Jerrard Mutuma Headteacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’ethiria, Cyprian Kaliunga Headteacher Nkamathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kiambi, Jane Kainyu Headteacher Ngitana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaburu, Isaac Mwenda Headteacher Ngitana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kailibi, Joyce Kagwiria.N Headteacher Kamuwe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Thiora, Charles Mpungu Headteacher Anjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ithiami, Jane Nkatha Headteacher Naikuriu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Liburu, Joseph Kailemia Headteacher Murweti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nyaga, Peter Muriithi Headteacher Nairuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muceke, Peter Kailikia Headteacher Muromutua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’cokera, Josphat Ntongai Headteacher Mbiriata Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutuma, Ibrahim Ntotuaruciu Headteacher Kiani Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwenga, Jackson Kariuki Headteacher Kamweline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Makamba, Joseph Imunya Headteacher Kathanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Naituli, James Kobia Headteacher Kamboo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntomariu, David Mionki Headteacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Baariu, William Miriti Headteacher C.C.M Marere Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kirema, Jeremiah Mirianga Headteacher Kaumone Day & Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Itiame, Samuel Ntongai Headteacher Inono N.A.C Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’thikanyi, Sadat Mungathia Headteacher Thirua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Karatha, Julius Muthengi Headteacher M.C.K. Meeria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’limbiine, Joel Munyi Headteacher Kiolo A.I.P.C.A Day & Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwenda, Fredrick Mbaabu Headteacher Murara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’mara, Timothy Marenge Headteacher Tiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ikiara, John Gikunda Headteacher M.C.K. St. John Malaene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwereria, Reuben Muthee Headteacher Nkandone N.A.C Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ngore, Joshua Kiambati Headteacher St. Antony Primary School – Nginyo Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mukaria, Ezra Kimathi Headteacher K.K. Etama Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mubwika, Stanley Thuranira Headteacher M.C.K. Ithata Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Karundu, Bernard Batuiba Headteacher N.A.C Ntonyiri Mixed Day & Boarding Pri Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mungathia, Moses Muthiaine Headteacher N.A.C Kibutu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Gitonga, David Headteacher St. Martin’s Boarding Primary Kabaituiri Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Jacob, Ayub Gitonga Headteacher St. Francis AIPCA Kiromwathi Primary Sch Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kalayu, Alice Headteacher M.C.K Mwerondu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutonga, Francis Mutuma Headteacher Kanthiari Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwangarie, Jane Njuthe Headteacher Kimachia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Thiauru, Karimi Anita Headteacher Kimerei Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kiruki, Ezra Headteacher Kithiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwai, Mary Wanjiku Headteacher Kunene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nzioki, Edward Mbindyo Headteacher Chaikuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Njoka, Amon Mugendi Headteacher Makandi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mururu, Paul Kajou Headteacher Kaliati Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ituuru, Tartisio Iruki Lichoro Headteacher Kaamu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kithinji, Massimo Andrian Headteacher Baraimu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Henry, Esther Kajuju Headteacher Kieru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kaaria, Catherine Gaceri Headteacher Kamaroo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kathiari, Elizabeth Gatwiri Headteacher K.K. Rwanjwe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mathiu, Edward Munjuri Headteacher K.K. Rwanjwe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nthiga, Wills Kimani Headteacher Uringu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kirubi, John Macharia Headteacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Takulia, Thomas Tomas Headteacher Kiare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Elongi, John Kaindio Headteacher Antubeiga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kananu, Victoria Headteacher Amatu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Njeru, Patricio Njiru Headteacher Karii Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gichunuku, Joel Lingerah Headteacher Kiandiu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Anampiu, Joseph Mugambi Headteacher Kiandiu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muchiri, Geoffrey Thimangu Headteacher Kamanoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Maithulia, Justus Kaaka Headteacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Njoka, Joseph Kirimi Headteacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gachoki, Patrick Muriithi Headteacher Laciathuriu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Nkatha, Mary Headteacher Lairangi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Baariu, Tabitha Kingwa Headteacher Mituntu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Chokera, Samson Kubai Headteacher Mucuune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mucee, Timothy Kirimi Headteacher Murichia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mathagu, David Njiru Headteacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwangi, Samuel Muritu Headteacher Mutionjuri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Michael, Edward Njeru Headteacher Mweronkanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Korah, Samuel Kimwilu Headteacher Maanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kithiaya, Titus Kobia Headteacher Ntiba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nyaga, Charles Kamwara Headteacher Rwanyanki Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kalunge, David Headteacher Thau Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Miano, Isaac Gachau Headteacher Thinyaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Dishon, Samson Muriithi Headteacher K.K. Tharaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ituuru, Jacob Mugambi Headteacher Mwerondu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Limiri, David Headteacher Manyiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Njeru, Jane Muthanje Headteacher A.C.K. Rei Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ituriu, Francis Kaunyangi Headteacher Mwili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mugaa, Lawrence Mung’athia Headteacher Kamarima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muthinja, Kennedy Gitonga Headteacher Mumui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mutuamwari, Esther Gacheri Headteacher Nairiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutea, Harrun Mbirithi Headteacher Nairiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kaiyongi, Evangeline Kangai Headteacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gitonga, Geoffrey Kirema Headteacher Kianjai Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr James, Kibunjia Headteacher K.K. Nkengecia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Iweta, Sebastian Mwenda Headteacher Ithatene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwongela, Josphat Headteacher M.C.K. Kianjai C.B. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kimani, Anthony Waweru Headteacher Kibiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mucheke, Linus Michemi Headteacher Mweronkoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’mpwi, Andrew Mungathia Headteacher Nkiluthu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gichunuku, Joyce Kairu Headteacher Kalimba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwilaria, Hezekiel Mwenda Headteacher Kimuthii Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Njagi, Irene Gatavi Headteacher Kirukire Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Thaimuta, Edward Limintu Headteacher Kanjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kinyua, Isaac Gituuro Headteacher Maitha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mugambi, Florence Ncabani Headteacher M.C.K. Bidii Academy Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Francis, Henry Mpekethu Headteacher Mukuani Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Imwati, Grace Kabirithu Headteacher Urru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Francis, Bernard Mwilaria Headteacher E.A.P.C, Mukindu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwongo, Isaac Kalwigi Headteacher Laaria Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kiragu, Henery Michubu Headteacher Kamuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwengecha, Margaret Nkio Headteacher Kamaruki Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Karatunyu, Recelius Headteacher D.E.B Kiguma Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Itaru, James Sabari Headteacher M.C.K. Kaathi Day/Boarding Primary Sch. Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mathias, Boniface Kobia Headteacher Giithu Umoja Day & Boarding Primary Sch Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Makembo, David Rwanda Headteacher Kirimachuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’nciima, Joseph Magorwe Headteacher D.E.B Kirumone Primry School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muchiri, James Gichobi Headteacher Ametho Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutuaruchiu, Nyati David Headteacher C.C.M. Akaiga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kamunde, Catherine Muthoni Headteacher Kaliene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kithiaya, Ezra Maithima Headteacher K.K. Mwethe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ng’ang’a, Julius Macharia Headteacher Kiriene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutwiri, Joseph Liburu Headteacher Kingo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mathiu, Silas Mutua Headteacher Mucii Mukuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nchani, Eliphas Kirimi Headteacher M.C.S. Mukono Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutuaruchiu, Pius Kiriamburi Headteacher Thuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kaibunga, Anjuri Headteacher Kiamikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Marete, Joseph Mwiti Headteacher M.C.K. Kiriene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Njenjere, John Thilange Headteacher C.C.M. Akairu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Kamencu, Lydia Karema Headteacher C.C.M. Akairu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ncubiri, Naftaly Meme Headteacher Kailune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’mwenda, Naaman Mbaabu Headteacher Amugaa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Njeru, John Ndie Headteacher Amugaa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kiboore, Rose Nkoyai Headteacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Miriti, Andrew Kijana Headteacher Ikana Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugao, Naman Headteacher Kamuyine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Iburi, Daniel Kaunange Headteacher Kathanene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kamau, Michael Macharia Headteacher M.C.K. Kaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nyomoo, Alex Mutwiri Headteacher Thangatha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murungi, Joseph Mwereria Headteacher Rarimbu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murungi, Paul Headteacher Rurii Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mukara, Germano Amiano Headteacher Ngutu C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mathiu, Gideon Muchui Headteacher M.C.S. Ngage Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kariithi, Eunice Muthoni Headteacher Mutewa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Machoki, Shadrack Mutheti Headteacher Ngongoaka Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Musyimi, John Munyambu Headteacher Antuanthenge Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutuma, George Andrew Headteacher Miurine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kanampiu, Japhet Kirimi Headteacher Kiarao Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwitari, Joseph Mwiriti Headteacher Kiarao Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Iruki, Rebecca Kagwiria Headteacher St. Lucy’s Kirigwa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ithiria, Bernard Ithalii Headteacher K.K. Kithuraku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ithiria, Stephen Kaberia Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muriira, Scolastica Karimi Headteacher Antuarimata Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kanampiu, Salesio Thiauru Headteacher Kiguru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutuaruchiu, Zachary Kingeru Headteacher Kiguru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mailutha, Obadiah Kaaria Headteacher Makarios Academy Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kibutha, Ann Mwathimba Headteacher M.C.S. Kirima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kaunyangi, Marius Larui Headteacher Luuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugwika, Zachary Murungi Headteacher Lailuba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugambi, Wellington Thuranira Headteacher Lailuba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Bundi, Elias Kaburu Headteacher Lubuathirua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutonga, Martin Kaimenyi Headteacher Mbaranga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mukiri, Andrew Kinyua Headteacher Mbaranga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kamundi, Nelson Gatobu Headteacher M.C.K. Mukuiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kabuiya, Regina Headteacher Luthie Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’imaria, Kaiyongi Julius Headteacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Inebu, Anthony Maorwe Headteacher Nduluma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kinyamu, Elijah Kiugu Headteacher Mabuurua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ithimbi, Silas Mwika Headteacher Thuuria Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Njilithia, Geofrey Munya Headteacher Kithee Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwangi, Martin Muteria Headteacher Ntulili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’ringera, Solomon Kimathi Headteacher Antuanduru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kabutia, Lucy Mwenda Headteacher Mutunduru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ithiria, Francis Kiriamana Headteacher Kagwuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kubania, Geoffrey Headteacher Rumanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwenda, Elizabeth Makena Headteacher M.C.K Linguri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gituibu, Kaluma Geoffrey Headteacher E.A.P.C. Kaongo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’ikirima, Stephen Kilea Headteacher M.C.K. Mwithu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Lithara, Joel Thuranira Headteacher Mula Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Nkirote, Vierina Headteacher M.C.K. Muthaara Circuit D. & B. Primary Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Abutu, Joshua Thiane Headteacher Matabithi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kirimi, Nelson Kimathi Headteacher Kisimani Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kobia, Pauline Gakii Headteacher E.A.P.C Murichia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugambi, Robert Mwenda Headteacher Amungaa Advetist Day & Boarding Prmary S Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muriki, Bernard M Headteacher Kaongo Ka Mukalamatu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kaburu, Julius Henry Headteacher C.S.O. Kigucwa Zone – Meru Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gathu, Joseph Mwaniki Daniel Headteacher Chugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Francis, Geraldine Kaguri Headteacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwithimbu, Harriet Karea Headteacher Gichunge Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr M’ikiara, Muriungi – Headteacher Mwiramwanki Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Wamai, Godfrey Mwangi Headteacher Karima Gantwiko Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ncege, John Kinyua Headteacher Kathithi Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muthuri, Lydia Makena Headteacher Mukongorone Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mwithimbu, Stanley Ngentu Headteacher Mbeu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Marangu, Bernard Kibwi Headteacher Munithu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutethia, Susan Mwari Muthoni Headteacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiura, Kenneth Njue Headteacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kirera, Stella Kithira Headteacher Muringombugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Makathimo, Nathan Gikundi Headteacher Mbuuta Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwongera, Mary Goretti Ntinyar Headteacher Ngonyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mukura, Joseph Muriungi Headteacher Njukinjiru Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Murungi, Gerald Mbaabu Headteacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kanario, Mutea Catherine Headteacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Ms Mungai, Lucy Njeri Headteacher Nchaure Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mungania, Silas Mwongera Headteacher Ndiine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Buuri, Esther Karwitha Headteacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Githinji, Fredrick Thiaka Headteacher Rwanyange Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mungatia, Josephine Kanario Headteacher Bishop Lawi Imathiu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbaabu, Ruth Kambura Headteacher C.C.M. Thege Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mwongera, David Muthuri Headteacher Kathirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mugwika, John Mbaabu Headteacher Kathirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Stephen, Lydia Karimi Headteacher C.C.M.. Ruriine Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Nyaga, Patrick Cyrus Headteacher Kirimaitune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Jane Kagwiria Headteacher M.C.K. Kambereu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Florence Wanja Headteacher M.C.S. Kiraria Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Catherine Wanja Headteacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Murungi, Fabian Muriuki Headteacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mugira, Josphat Headteacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Thuranira, Tarsilla Kajuju Headteacher C.C.M. Township Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mumbari, Judith Ntibuka Headteacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwangi, Peninah Nyawira Headteacher D.E.B. Town Ship Pri Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Catherine Churi Headteacher Giantune Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Oyaro, Catherine Gatwiri Headteacher Kinoru Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mukura, Julius Kirimi Headteacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ibaya, Lewis Mwende Headteacher Kaaga Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Joseph, Hellen Njeri Headteacher Meru Muslim Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mitambo, Celina Kathagicu Headteacher Good Shepherd Pri  Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mucheke, Annmary Kagendo Headteacher Ntani Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Rintari, Paul Mwirigi Headteacher Ntani Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Rumuri, Julius Kithega Headteacher M.C.K. Mulathankari Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Riungu, Lucy Kananu Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Catherine Kanini Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Arimi, Dionisius Mbabu Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ngechu, Faith Kananu Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karea, Naomi Njagi Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Murerwa, George Kirimi Headteacher Kiirua Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gakono, Elias Muriuki Headteacher Kinyenjere Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Felix, Susan Gatimba Headteacher Loire Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Riungu, Teddy Kigunda Headteacher Marinya Prisch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwaronja, Eunice Headteacher Muruguma Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nkiriah, Agnes Mugito Headteacher Mugae Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muguna, Isaac Nkonge Headteacher Mutuuma Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Maibu, Simon Mugambi Kirima Headteacher Munanda Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gachoki, David Chege Headteacher D.E.B. Ncoroiboro Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mbaabu, Florence Kajuju Headteacher Ndunyu Barikui Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Maguruki, Sammy Njeru Headteacher Runkuru Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwiti, John Headteacher Rwarera Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiboori, Samson Samuel Headteacher Ribui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gikunda, Beatrice Karambu Headteacher Tutua Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Ibiiri, Washinton Muriira Headteacher Kairune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mugwika, Henry Kathurima Headteacher Njuruta Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muthuri, Mathew M Headteacher Njotene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kithinji, Geoffrey Headteacher Nkando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Marete, James Mugambi Headteacher Kauru-nkuriga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mutuma, Eustace Raphael Headteacher Ndunyuruma Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nzoka, Boniface Mutua Headteacher Marere Pry Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rintari, Timothy Kinoti Headteacher Marere Pry Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Harrison, Jotham Muchiri Headteacher Kironya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muthengi, John Headteacher Muuti-o-nthunguri Pri Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Daniel, Silas Mugambi Headteacher Kamuketha Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Ngeera, Moses Kiruki Headteacher M.C.K. Kiringo Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nkarichia, Joseph Kanyamu Headteacher A.I.P.C.A. Mujujune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Rinkanya, Faith Kathambi Headteacher A.I.C. Kaithe Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kabayia, Kenneth Mutembei Headteacher Karaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Murithi, Joseph Ngiti Headteacher Gatuune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mutua, Joseph Mutugi Headteacher Kathathene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mburugu, Lawrence Mutwiri Headteacher Gatuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Maingi, Stephen Kairiithia Headteacher Igane Pri  Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gichuru, Kenneth Mutuma Headteacher Igane Pri  Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kanampiu, Paul Muriira Headteacher Karingene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Samson, Samuel Kirimi Headteacher Karingene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Bundi, Mary Kaguri Headteacher Mbajone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kirera, Harun Murithi Headteacher C.C.M. Nkumbo Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Wainiu, David Kaithia  M Headteacher Nguchia Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwiti, Simon Nkanata Headteacher Runwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Marete, Isaiah Muriungi Headteacher Ucheru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mutea, Phisinah Gatua Headteacher Ucheru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
 Nkanata, Frolence Gakii Headteacher Njuthine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mureti, William Headteacher Ngeene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Thuranira, Ayub Muchui Headteacher Chaaria Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mugiira, Godfrey Headteacher M.C.K. Chaaria Township Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Karenga, Elias Murithi Richard Headteacher Kithithina Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Manyua, John Kabathi Headteacher Ngusishi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr M’itwamwari, Zaveriu Kaimenyi Headteacher Ntirimiti Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gitonga, Stella Karimi Headteacher C.C.M. Ontulili Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Linus, Francoh Mbae Headteacher Ex- Lewa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Njagi, Daniel Nyaga Headteacher Mutunyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Itonga, Julius Mututa Headteacher M.C.S. Karimba Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kimathi, Patrick Mwenda Headteacher Ndemu Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mugendi, Nkanja C Headteacher Madaraka Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kunyai, Festus Mukiiri Headteacher Mugumone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiambi, Julius Kirimi Headteacher Kirimara Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gaichu, John Muthungu Headteacher Kirimara Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwereria, Charles Mugambi Headteacher Lewa Down Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nyaga, Fredrick Ireri Headteacher Murangine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Impwi, Paul Kinyua Headteacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwiti, Inoti Joshua Headteacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mikwa, Fidelis M J Headteacher Kanthungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rutere, Edward Karimi Headteacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mutuaruchiu, Nathan Mwenda Headteacher St. Nicholas Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Ms Mutua, Evangeline Kanario Headteacher Karanene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mutungi, Gideon Kimaita Headteacher M.C.K. Ntumburi Mixed Day Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Khavwengesi, Judith Headteacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Catherine Kanyua Headteacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ringera, Henry Munene Headteacher Gakando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kibandi, Kenneth Mureithi Headteacher Gakando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kirigia, David Gitonga Headteacher Kathiranga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Beth Kaimenyi Mbui Headteacher Kianthumbi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbaya, Margaret Karimi Headteacher Kimbo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kivoto, Solomon Kimanzi Headteacher Mugambone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Nthamburi, Paskasio Headteacher Ngonga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kathurima, Lucy Gakii Headteacher Marurui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’kiungu, Peter Kithinji Headteacher Mburugiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Itonga, Judah Muriungi Headteacher Mpindi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kamundi, Jadime Kibaara Headteacher Mucheene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mugo, Julius Siliverstor N. Headteacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaaria, Juliah Kathure Headteacher Ntumburi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Francis, Japhet Murithi Headteacher Ntugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Bengi, Ambrose Kabogita Headteacher Gachuru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kiugu, Geoffrey Murithi Headteacher Ntharagwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’ringera, Henry Gatobu Headteacher Ntharagwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’nyiri, Isaac Mbaabu Headteacher Karimunga Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kiugu, Julius Muriungi Headteacher Kiborione Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr James, Geoffrey Ndubi Headteacher Kinjo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Francis, Rosemary Kajira Headteacher Kinjo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Njauni, Samuel Mwangi Headteacher Kanywee Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Makonge, Simon Mulwa Headteacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbeere, Cyprian Kithinji Headteacher Karugwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Beatrice Kamba Headteacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’arimi, Silas Kiogora Headteacher Kirigara Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ngatia, Joseph Chege Headteacher Kithirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Jenaro Muruguti Headteacher Kiija Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Jamleck Kinyua Gilbert Headteacher C.C.M. Kiria Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ngera, James Muthuri Headteacher Kiamuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Mucomba Japhet Mwenda Headteacher Kiamuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Munyua, Lawrence Mwenda Headteacher Kiamakoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Edward, Eunice Gaceru Headteacher Kioru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Nkuene, Speranza Headteacher Makandune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’arimi, Daniel Mwita Headteacher Matetu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kinyaika, Samson Mavuli Headteacher Matetu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ndagara, James Kathare Headteacher Mwitumura Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mungiria, Benjamin Samuel Headteacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kibaria, Celilo Ndereba Headteacher Mukuune Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kiruki, Rose Kaburo Headteacher Nyweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwongera, Florence Kiende Kimaita Headteacher Nyweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Wangombe, Charles Kariuki Headteacher D.E.B. Rware Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Marete, Julius Mbaabu Headteacher Tabata Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Ringera Gideon Headteacher Kariakangogo Pri Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muoki, Gabriel Mutisya Headteacher Gitiye Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Nkoroi, Charles Mutemairi Headteacher Rwandire Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kagwima, Jane Muthoni Headteacher M.C.S. Gaitu Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Njogu, Caroline Njeri Headteacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ngaku, Alice Mwarania Headteacher Kibirichia  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Njagi, George Mucee Headteacher Kibirichia  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mutonga, Bernard Mwireti Headteacher Murathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muraa, Benson Munene Headteacher Murathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Murungi, Reuben Khihinya Headteacher Manthi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kiara, Gideon Ruli Headteacher M.C.K. Abathuguchi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kinyua, Martin Headteacher M.C.K Muruugi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ngaine, Peter Gitonga Ndege Headteacher Gikuuru Pri  Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mukangu, Jamleck Kiama Headteacher Bishop Nthamburi Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbogori, Faith Gatwiri Headteacher M.C.K. Kijijone Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Murithi, Boniface Gitaari Headteacher Gitene Pri Sch. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Stephen, John Baptista Headteacher C.C.M. Kieni Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kinoti, Douglas Headteacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Elias, Kithinji John Headteacher Kathangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nkuene, Japhet Kimathi Headteacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ngutara, Charles Njeru Headteacher Gatuntune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Bairi, Peter Gitari Headteacher Geeto County Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Rukura, Elias Mbaabu Headteacher Gikurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Githinji, Erustus Ndiritu Headteacher Gitine C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Thaimuta, Joseph Kingeru Headteacher Gaatia Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Borana, Peter Mugendi Headteacher Gitijiwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muriuki, Silas Julius Headteacher Gangara Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutuiri, Geoffrey Gitonga Headteacher Rwarene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ireri, Tiras Mbogo Headteacher Rwarene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mnyiri, Elphas Mbae Headteacher Iriene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Magiri, Douglas Mutwiri Headteacher Ithimbari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Karumia, Daniel Kobia Headteacher Kagumone Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nginga, James Macharia Headteacher Kairiene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mururu, Jane Muthoni Headteacher Wesley Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Marete, Patrick Bundi Headteacher Mutunguru Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gilbert, Humphrey Mwenda Headteacher Kiamweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Aneta Mukwanjeru Headteacher Igoji Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutua, Misheck Muringi Headteacher Kaurone  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gerald, Japhet Kaburu Headteacher Kinoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Riungu, Franklin Nyaga Headteacher Gakumukumu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Munyua, Domisiano Murithi Headteacher Kiringa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mungania, Patrick Mwiti Headteacher Muriru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kaari, Magdaline Mkirea Headteacher Kiune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Leonard, Michael Miriti Headteacher Kianjogu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Ngari, Peris Muthoni Headteacher Kagwampungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiara, Joseph Kirimi Headteacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’mpui, Zipporah Ngautani Headteacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Jeremiah, Linus Gitonga Headteacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Charity Kawira Headteacher Kiithwa Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murungi, Albert Murithi Headteacher Kanyakine Boys Boarding Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiambati, George Mawira Headteacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muraga, Julius Mutwiri Headteacher Kathera Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Rithaa, Julius Muthuri Headteacher Bubui Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mboroga, Ephantus Mbae Headteacher Kiangua Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mathenge, Willy Gathumbi Headteacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ikiara, Elias Muriithi Headteacher Kionyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’bundi, Genesio Gitaari Headteacher Kiroone Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Riungu, Eveline Gatwiri Headteacher Kithaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ikunda, Keziah Arithi Headteacher Kithangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Jason, David Kinoti Headteacher Kithino Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kungania, Edith Kanyamu Headteacher Kaubau Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kithiriki, Simon Nyagah Headteacher Kaubau Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ireri, Lilian Wanja Headteacher Njerune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gitari, John Kangi Headteacher Lower Chure Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mberia, Luke Kiruki Headteacher Mamuru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ndegwa, James Mbae Headteacher Machikine   Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murungi, Gilbert Mwiti Headteacher Menwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwaromo, Catherine Headteacher Muungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Renato, Edward Gitonga Headteacher Mukaragatine Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Rukaria, Jane Nkatha Headteacher Maringombaine Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kimathi, Julius Ituru Headteacher Mutiokiama Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kithinji, John Muraga Headteacher Ngongo Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gichero, Esther Wanjiku Headteacher Nkuriga Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ngai, Peter Nyagah Headteacher Ntemwene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kimetu, Nathan Mwania Headteacher Ntharene D.e.b   Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugwimi, Virginia Kaimuri Headteacher Nkugwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gitau, Francis Mugambi Headteacher Nyaagi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kirimania, Gerald Mbaabu Headteacher Nyaagi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Miriti, Bonface Muthomi Headteacher Nchigi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbaya, Jane Gatua Headteacher Rurama Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muriunga, Valentino Headteacher Rurama Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwangi, Timothy Maina Headteacher Ukuu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mburu, Humphrey Karanja Headteacher Yururu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Chabari, David Mutugi Headteacher C.C.M. Ithitwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Agnes Mwiti Headteacher Gatakene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kieni, Prisca Gacheru Headteacher Rwompo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwaniki, Millicent Wangari Headteacher Rwompo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Rwito, Daniel Gichunge Headteacher Rwompo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kamwara, Faustin Mwangangi Headteacher Kianyaga Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Nicholas Nyaga Headteacher Gaukune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiraguh, Bernard Guantai Headteacher Ndamene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Gloryphine Kaguri Headteacher Mukuciune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Nkonge, Jackline Muthoni Headteacher Mukuciune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kainda, Rosemary Headteacher Yururu G. Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Marithi, Phineas Mwiti Headteacher Gitara Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kiruja, Salome Muthoni Headteacher Kiandugu   Primary Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Impui, Geoffery Mutwiri Headteacher Kirirwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Agnes Nduru Headteacher Kirirwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muthaura, Purity Nicetah Headteacher Nkuene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gatobu, Benedict Mwiti Headteacher Karindine Pri. School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugiira, Silas Muriungi Headteacher Mituune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiria, Morris Mutembei Headteacher MCK St. Paul’s Nkunjumu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwamba, Isaya Gituma Headteacher Mbeti Pry School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’muga, Gitonga Rufus Headteacher Karegi Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muthuri, Patrick Headteacher C.C.M. Ucima Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gideon, Samson Kinoti Headteacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Emily Karimi Headteacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ngereni, Jediel Ndeke Headteacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Paskwalina Nthure Muriuki Headteacher Kagaru Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Lucy Kinya Headteacher Gicici Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Wanjohi, Francis Paul Headteacher Kathima Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Nyamu, Abel Mwaura Headteacher Kilili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutugi, John Munyua Headteacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Wanjohi, Lucy Muthoni Headteacher Muthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ndegwa, Paul Kihara Headteacher Amunju Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Muigah, Jacquiline Wangui Headteacher Kamiruru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ituru, Peter Gituma Headteacher Nthare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muchina, Julius Muriuki Headteacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwirichia, Francis Kaumbuthu Headteacher Kangeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kabiro, Mercy Kendi Headteacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwambia, Stanley Kuroka Headteacher Kanaathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mbwiga, Loise Karimi Headteacher Tuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Njeru, Kenneth Nyaga Headteacher C.S.O. Akachiu Zone – Meru Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Francis Murungi Headteacher C.S.O. Akachiu Zone – Meru Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mwenda, Jennifer Muiti Headteacher C.S.O. Akachiu Zone – Meru Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ikiara, Salome Karimi Headteacher Kang’enyone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ngure, Anthony Jackson Headteacher Aithu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Itumbiri, Silas Mwenda Headteacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kamanja, James Bariu Headteacher Ngujuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Murithi, James Raphael Headteacher Kanthiari Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gakwa, Jacinta Njeri Headteacher Kanjai Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Samuel, Jacob Kobia Headteacher Mwithanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Imenyi, Gervasio Murikinyi Headteacher K.K. Lumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Njeru, Rosemary Wanja Headteacher Kitheo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Murega, Mary Nambui Headteacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Mwirigi, Faith Mwendwa Headteacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kubai, Ezra Kimathi Headteacher Ithamare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kirichia, Patrick Mugambi Headteacher Kanjalu Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mikwah, Leah Kananu Headteacher O.C.M. Muramba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mbaabu, Victor Mutabari Headteacher Kithiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kariithi, Eutychus Wachira Headteacher C.C.M. Amwari Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kirimi, Jane Karainto Headteacher M.C.K Irindiro Special School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwarithia, George Kagua Headteacher St. Benedict Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mucee, Daniel Nthiga Headteacher Ruuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kinyua, Junius Kittim Headteacher Thaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Baiyenia, Martha Rigiri Headteacher Muthara Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kanyanjua, Francis Macharia Headteacher M.C.K. Kiremu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Itiiri, Geofrey Kiunye Headteacher Mweromalia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’abutu, Sebastian Maithulia Headteacher Mweromuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ethangatha, Eric Kinoti Headteacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Njiru, Joseph Muchira Headteacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Muthinja, Patrick Bundi Headteacher Gichunge Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Dainah Wakarindi Headteacher Kiamiriru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mukangu, Hellen Igoki  Mutunga Headteacher Kithoka Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mburugu, George Murithi Headteacher Mpuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Lydia Ithima Headteacher Ngiine Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Oscar, Genesioh Nderi Headteacher Nthamiri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kithu, Stephen Muindi Headteacher Ciothirai Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbaabu, Dolly Kinanu Headteacher Gitoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutea, Priscilla Karimi Headteacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Murithi, Robert Headteacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Gichuki, John Muthomi Headteacher Mwirine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kaaria, Elly Marete Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Nawadiah Nceri Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Maitima, Peter Muraa Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Celina Kanini Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Marete, Stephen Mwebia Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr M’ikiugu, Gideon Muriungi Headteacher C.S.O. Miriga Mieru East Zone – Meru Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Babura, Irungu Simon Headteacher Mitoone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mukoronia, Fredrick Gikundi Headteacher M.C.K. Michogomone Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mbaya, Judy Muthoni Headteacher Gathuine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muriuki, Catherine Gaiti Headteacher Kieni Kia Ndege Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Maina, Mary Wahito Headteacher P.C.E.A. Timau Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nduru, Maina Peter Headteacher C.C.M. Angaine Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gachuru, Gabriel Ndiritu Headteacher Kangaita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gitau, Francis Kariuki Headteacher Kiranga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Ngure, Rosemary Wangu Headteacher Nkiria Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Ms Mwirichia, Catherine Karimi Headteacher Kiambogo Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gichuru, Catherine Karimi Headteacher Kimbo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutegi, Fridah Doreen Kananu Headteacher Kaugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Daniel, Janet Kathure Headteacher Kithirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ikiara, Joy Nkirote Headteacher Kioru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muroncia, Salvation M Headteacher Mujwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Margaret Kinanu Headteacher Ntonyero Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbutura, Charity Ruguru Headteacher Ruiga Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ikiara, Patrick Mugambi Headteacher M.C.K Muruugi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Silas, John Nyaga Headteacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwangi, Daniel Mbugua Headteacher Igandene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kaaria, John Kirimi Headteacher Mugae  Hill Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Manyara, Kirimi S Headteacher Kiune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutea, Moffat Mwiti Headteacher Kithatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ikiugu, Stellah Kinanu Mugambi Headteacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Edith Mukiri Headteacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gatwiri, Esther Cabari Headteacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Jane Gaiti Headteacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mbaabu, Francis Gilbert Headteacher Miruriiri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbogo, Charity Karugi Njiru Headteacher C.C.M. Mworoga Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Leonard, Abishag Mukwanjeru Headteacher Nkumari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Charity Kinya Headteacher Nyombayathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkonge, Florence Ncugune Headteacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mberia, Duncan Kimathi Headteacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mboroki, Timothy Mugambi  Kirimi Headteacher Ntharene D.e.b   Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kanyaru, Michael Namu Headteacher St. Josephs Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Gacii, Nelson Njagi Headteacher Tharu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nthigai, Dustan Njeru Headteacher Kamuringi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mitonga, John Murithi Headteacher Kianyaga Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mitirai, Francis Mbae Headteacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Deborah Gaiti Headteacher Mukune – Gakwine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Micheni, Patrick Imwara Headteacher M.C.K St.Mark Mweru Primary Schoo Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutonyi, David Mutuma Headteacher EARC – Meru-Central Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gichovi, Faith Muthoni Principal Meru Teachers Training College Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kariuki, Lawrence Kiwara Principal Meru  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Makukwi, Catherine Muthoni Principal Egoji Teachers Training College Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njoka, Cynthia Wawira Principal Egoji Teachers Training College Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Thuranira, Judith Naitore Principal Egoji Teachers Training College Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muriithi, Ephantus Kuthua Principal Igembe Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kinyua, Agnes Njoki Principal Kiegoi Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kanake, George Kauwiria Principal Ntuene Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Benjamin, Rose Mueni Principal Auki Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwenda, Geoffrey Nathan Igweta Principal Athiru Gaiti Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaliunga, Peter Imubuu Principal Antubochiu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Ms Mwaniki, Irene Wamucie Principal Kirindine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’mbirithi, Japhet Kirianki Principal Kirindine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ndegwa, Peter Kinoti Principal Matiandui Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’eng’ang’a, Henry Kiambati Principal Gitura Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Julius, John Kobia Principal Kithetu Kirimene Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kanake, Monica Kinya Principal Kithetu Kirimene Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kobia, Joseph Ntoinya Principal Kithetu Kirimene Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kinyua, Charity Mugure Principal Akui Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaluai, Simon Kiogora Principal Kindani Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kigundu, Stephen Kirimi Principal Ugoti Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kirimi, Flora Kaimuri Principal Itumi Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ibiiri, Joseph Mwika Principal Tiira Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’laibuta, Simon Njilithia Principal Kathathene Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Chabari, Betty Kagwiria Principal Riaki Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Eliungu, Angelica Mukomuga Principal Luluma Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Musyoka, Moshe Mwangangi Principal Burieruri Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Imunya, Henry Gitonga Principal Njia Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Njau, Mukiira Sabina Principal Kangeta Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mailutha, Peter Mwingirwa Principal Akirang’ondu Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwakirie, Bonface Ngari Principal Akirang’ondu Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kibore, Charles Kainyori Principal Nthare Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kinyamu, Franklin Njeru Principal Thitha Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kamui, Samuel Gitonga Principal Kilimamungu Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Stanley, Joshua Kaberia Principal Nturuba Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mbwiria, Jacob Gitonga Principal Kathelwa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Makau, James Mutuku Principal Kathelwa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Wanjiru, Jane Njeri Principal Machungulu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kuura, Joseph Kinyua Principal Thimbili Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kinoti, Zabron Mung’ori Principal Thimbili Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mmutuota, Cyprian Kainga Principal Kaurine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Chege, Timothy Ndirangu Principal Nkinyang’a Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Karuma, Agnes Kaari Julius Principal Thamare Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Paul, Stanley Murungi Principal Kawiru Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Rinkanya, Edward Nteere Principal K.K. Aaru Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kiramba, Ruth Mukoru Muriungi Principal Karama Antuamuo Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muturia, Joseph Principal Kamiruru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kojuri, Leonard Domenic Principal Kongo Kamau Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mujuri, Henry Gitongah Principal St. James Mixed Day Sec. School -Limbuku Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Musee, Alex Mue Principal Miriki Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nguru, Gerald Njage Principal Tuuru Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiunga, Henry Athiri Principal Kandubai Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Waweru, Millicent Waruguru Principal Mukululu Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mutharimi, Beatrice Karimi Principal M.C.K. Kithare Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Njoroge, Martin Warwimbo Principal Miori Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Itabari, Gikundi Michael Principal Ntutti Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nairuti, Charles Nkunja Principal Kabukuro Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kariuki, Charity Nanci Principal Murera Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Liburu, Lawrence Mutuma Principal Kanaathu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ndwiga, Pauline Lydia Wawira Principal Matirine Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Igweta, Jacob Mwongera Principal Kanjoo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwanza, John Vundi Principal Mutuati Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ndimu, Francis Muiva Principal Antuambui Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mmauta, Bernard Nkubitu Principal Antubetwe Kiongo Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Macharia, Peter Nderitu Principal Antubetwe Kiongo Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Gakunga, Margaret Wangari Principal Ntunene Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Muturia, Teresa Njoki Principal Ntunene Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kendi, Emily Fridah Principal Nkanda Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’ibaya, Silas Mungathia Principal Kathanga Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs M’murithi, Sabina Mwitiabi Principal Mariri Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Thirari, Laban Michubu Principal Mariri Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kamau, Mercy Wairimu Principal Naathu Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Irai, Hezron Karani Principal Mwerongundu Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutuma, Nathan Principal K.K. Baithai Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sc Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Karuti, David Principal Kithetu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutemi, Joseph Muthengi Principal Kithetu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mutia, Susan Kangai Principal Ambaru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kanathi, Regina Mukomaua Principal Leeta Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kathuni, Dhillon Mugendi Principal Linjoka Mixed Day Scondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ikiara, Nancy Nkatha Principal St. Mary’s Ntanki Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kairira, Sabina Kathoni Principal Miuine Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Njuguna, Joshua Murigi Principal Mburanjiru Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutiso, Patrick Kaleli Principal Mbayo Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ngugi, Faith Mumbi Principal Karichu Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Itirikia, Mark Kaliunga Principal Inono Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ithai, Philip Mithika Principal Anjalu Mixed Day Secondary school Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Linturi, Wilfred Kimathi Principal Naikuriu Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ntoiti, Elizabeth Karimi Principal Lukununu Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Arianga, David Michubu Principal Kathatene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr George, Simon Kariuki Principal Kianjai Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mururuh, Fred Lithumai Principal Kianjai Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Imathiu, Jacob Kilemi Principal St. Lukes Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutila, Bernard Thiaine Principal Kimachia Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nkarichia, Venasiu Mwilaria Principal Kibuline Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ituuru, James Kairi Principal Kibuline Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Wambua, Peninnah Kavisa Principal Uringu Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muchungu, Emilio Nthiga Principal Miathene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Nyagah, Hellen Wambere Principal Akithii Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kamanja, Gerald Kamencu Principal Nchuui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Muriira, Isabella Mwathwana Principal Kunene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ikiara, Julius Kithinji Principal Thinyaine Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Munene, Julius Njeru Principal Thinyaine Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ndegwa, Samson Kiamba Principal Mucuune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Lyria, Daniel Murega Nkumbuku Principal Lubunu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’ndegwa, Bernard Gikundi Principal Athwana Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutunga, Bernard Principal Thau Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss M’ituerandu, Elizabeth Kagwiria Principal Urru Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Wathuta, Peter Gacagua Principal Urru Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gichoni, Crispin Ngari Principal St. Johns Nchooro Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Simon, John Nyaga Principal Mutionjuri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Lichira, Geoffrey Ngituyu Principal Nkanga Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mithika, Sebastian Limberia Principal Makandi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mitha, Samuel Theuri Principal Twale Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nyaga, Jeremiah Mwangi Principal Kibiru Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mboroki, Anita Mwitabi Principal K.K Lumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Itamunya, John Mburung’a Principal Kamaroo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Inanga, Julius Muriki Principal Mwanika Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muriithi, Mathew Minyori Principal Nairiri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutegi, Arthur Ntwiga Principal Mituntu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kamathi, Mary Principal Ntoombo Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kabuga, David M’iribu Principal St. Augustine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Rinkanya, Samwel Muriithi Principal Amwari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Rutere, Justus Nyaga Principal Machaku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kiambi, James Kimathi Joe Principal Ntiba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mukiri, John Mureithi Principal Kaliene Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muriuki, Catherine Mpaka Principal Rware Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ngari, Pierino Ndaru Principal Irindiro Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Manyara, Charity Ndandu Principal Nyambene Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nkinyili, Patrick Principal Karama Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Itirithia, Cecilia Kananu Principal Karama Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Njeru, Hellen Wanja Principal St. Angela Nguthiru Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kanga, Rael Kinya Principal Akaiga Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mbui, Wilfred Karani Principal Akaiga Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kiriga, Fredrick Gitonga Principal St. Cyprian Boys High School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Lithumai, Peter Kaberia Principal Luuma Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr John, George Njeru Principal Micii Mukuru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Munyua, Harriet Karauki Principal Muthara Mixed Day Seconday School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ntonjira, Atanasio Principal Ankamia Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Joses, Luke Muriuki Principal Mutewa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muthengi, Martha Mulewa Principal E.A.P.C.Rumanthi Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Narangwi, James Kinyua Principal Kigucwa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mukubio, Patrick Principal Lubuathirua Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Thuranira, Narman Mwenda Principal Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Thiribi, Baitaru Joseph Principal Ngage Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwaura, Nelson Principal St. Massimo Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Matombi, Joyce Kagwiria Principal Amugaa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Joses, Evanson Kabii Principal Thubuku Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mbitu, Peninah Nkirote Principal Thubuku Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’imuti, Edward Mutuma Principal Ntirutu Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwenda, Leonard Karau Principal D.E.B. Mbaranga Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ataya, Charles Maingi Principal Mwerokieni Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Raiji, Stanley Nkonge Principal Kinang’aru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ruthiri, Archangelo Micheni Principal Mabuurua Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mucee, Michael Nyamu Principal Lailuba Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ndolo, Faith Ndinda Principal Mukono Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nkumbuku, Charles Kanugu Principal Ikana Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Elias, Peter Kinyuru Principal Ikana Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murithi, Joseph Emiliano Principal Miurine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Murithi, Evelyn Karimi Principal Mukuiru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Maina, Stephen Kariuki Principal Thuuria Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nkule, Jeremy Kiburi Principal M.C.K. Kaathi Bukwang Mixed Sec. School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ngera, Paul Ntombura Principal C.C.M Giithu Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murithi, Benson Ngungi Principal St. Benedict Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwithira, Emenyi Karithi Andrian Principal Ntulili Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwirichia, Joshua Kabiro Principal Laibocha Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwirabua, Andrew Kairi Principal M.C.S. Kirima Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muriithi, Williamson Japhet Principal Thuuri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muturia, David Karau Principal Mweromuthanga Mixed Day S.S-St.Lawrence Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Njoroge, James Mwangi Principal Rurii Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mmutiga, Wilson Kamura Jacob Principal Ngiine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karimi, Lucynina Vincent Principal Gikumene  Girls  S. S. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ithinji, Japhet Ndumba Principal Kirige Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutiso, Veronica Nthambi Principal Munithu  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ringera, Silas Murithi Ngeera Principal Mulathankari  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwangangi, Pamela Muthakye Principal Mulathankari  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ndungu, Grace Wanjiku Principal Nkabune Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kathuri, Fredrick Kiraithe Principal Nthimbiri Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Makathimo, Joseph Mwobobia Principal MCK Nthamiri Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kaai, Arichangel Principal Rwanyange Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nkonge, Lucy Kawira Principal Kiburine Sec Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Hilda Kaari Principal Kathirune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Margaret Kaguri Principal Munithu Mixed Day Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Margaret Muthanje Principal Kiamiriru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Charles, Peter Kiruja Principal Nkabune Boys Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Jane Gakii Principal Mwiteria Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Wambugu, David Nganga Principal C.C.M. Meru Township Day Sec. School; Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kithinji, Bridget Kiajia Principal Kinoru Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiambati, Nahashon Gikunda Principal Ntakira Girls Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gerald, Margaret Nduru Principal Ntakira Girls Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Macharia, Charles Kinyua Principal Meru Muslim Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Rukuthu, Justus Njue Principal Mpuri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kiriinya, Christine Wamuyu Principal Chungari Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mukiira, Stella Karwitha Principal Kambiti Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kirema, Serafino Taramba Principal Gachanka Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Nkabu, Zachary Ikunda Principal Ruriine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mutua, Lydia Wawira Principal Mwirine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Marete, John Bundi Principal Mbirikene Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Hellen Karwitha Principal C.C.M Irinda Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kinyua, Antony Mugambi Principal C.C.M Irinda Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mwangi, John Maina Principal Mwanganthia  S.s. Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Ngugi, James Njoroge Principal Kiirua Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Wangari, Mirriam Principal Naari  S.s. Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr M’rutere, Jacob Mwongera Principal Ontulili Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiruja, George Mugiira Principal Ontulili Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kijogi, Joseph Muthomi Principal Gaitu Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nyaga, Faith Muthoni Principal Kaongo Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Riungu, Francis Severino Principal F.G.C.K. Kisima Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muriira, Jane Karea Principal A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Mixed Day Secondary Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nceeri, David Muriuki Principal M.C.K. Michigomone Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Magiri, Michael Gichuru Principal M.C.K. Michigomone Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mbae, Martin Deporres Principal Karaene Mixed Sec Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Godana, Salat Dalacha Principal St. James Tutua Sec School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mutwiri, Laban Murithi Principal Buuri High School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Marete, Lydia Naitore Principal Gundua Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr M’ithinji, Joshua Kithinji Principal Angaine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Rukunga, Francis Kaaria Principal Mutuuma Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nyagah, Shem Ezekiel Principal Ontulili Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mugo, Grishon Waititu Principal Ngusishi Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Njeru, Kennedy Murungi Principal Ngusishi Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gitonga, Dorcas Kirumba Mbijiwe Principal Rwarera Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mutwiri, Fredrick Nkonge Principal Kithithina Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Meru, James Kimathi Principal Ntirimiti  Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Ms Kirimi, Fridah Gakii Principal Ngarendare Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muguna, Daniel Karani Principal Timau Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwangi, Samuel Ndami Principal Nguchia Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Ngai, Caroline Kanyua Principal Maritati Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nyaga, Agnes Muthoni Principal Ruiga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kithinji, Joshua Mathiu Principal Murathi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Arimi, Penina Karea Principal Tabata Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Munyao, John Kivuva Principal Katheri Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbui, Julius Muthee Principal Mucheene Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kinanu, Mary Mutethia Principal Kibirichia  Girls  S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mukiti, Mwendwa Mbuvi Principal Keeru  S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Joy Ukima Principal Kinjo  Girls  S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Jumbe, George Meliyo Principal Nkando Boys S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nkonge, Grace Kwiriga Principal Nyweri Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Eunice Kajuju Principal Muri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Nkatho, Silas Murithi Principal Muri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Njukih, Samuel Kinyuah Principal Kariene Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mutuku, Charles Kiluma Principal Kirirwa Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’anampiu, John Kaaria Principal Kithirune Mixed Day Sec Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ithinji, Phineas Mbaabu Principal Ntugi Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Nthiga, Harrison Murithi Principal Mariene Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’bagine, Isaac Muthomi Principal Ntonyero Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kabunga, Paul Muriuki Principal Ruibi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Henry, Agostino Mukuru Principal Kiria Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Murithi, John Mbabu Principal Muthangene Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Maorwe, Haron Narua Principal Kianthumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mutwerandu, Stephene Kinyua Principal Kirigara Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Rukirwe, Davida Gatoro Principal Kathiranga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kithaka, Lawrence Thiong’o Principal Kinjo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Lithara, Mary Nkatha Principal Murinya Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ikiugu, Douglas Kaaria Principal Muruugi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Marete, Daniel Murithi Principal Mbwinjeru Mixed Day Secondarey School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mburugu, Cosmas Principal Mburugiti Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutua, Augustine Wavinya Principal Katheri Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mungania, Robert Magorwe Principal Gacuru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Boore, Kennedy Njoka Principal Mukuune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbae, Aaron Ikiugu Principal Mukaragatine Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Munyiri, Stephen Principal Nkubu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Githiri, Peter Njoroge Principal Ndagene  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murora, Dominic Mwiti Principal Igandene Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Njoroge, Julius Peter Principal Nkuene Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Munyao, Dominic Kioko Principal Nkuene Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Dinah Wanja Principal Nkuene Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muema, Seraphine Nthenya Principal Kithatu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwala, Michael Kasia Principal Miruriri Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gitau, Lucy Wambui Principal Kithangari  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mwau, Patrica Principal Yururu Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ngaa, Venasius Mutisya Principal Igoki Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Riungu, Dickson Gitari Principal Kiangua  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiugu, Henry Muriithi Principal Mutiokiama   S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimwele, Doris Mwende Principal Nyagene  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mungatia, Jacinta Kathure Principal Kathera  Girls  High Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Mary Kaari Principal Uruku Girls Sec. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ntuara, Harriet Kingwa Principal St. Agnes Girls Gaukune Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mulonzya, Beatrice Ndonyi Principal St. Agnes Girls Gaukune Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Marimba, Margaret Kayuyu Principal St. Anne Girls Sec Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Wanjama, Moses Thuo Principal Geeto Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkonge, Purity Kinanu Principal Makuri Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ireri, Idah Wanja Kiria Principal Murembu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nguku, Zachary Mwendwa Principal Ntharene Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ithima, Margaret Mugure Principal Gaatia Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’ikiugu, Patrick Muriithi Principal Lower Chure Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Githinji, Elizabeth Nyaguthii Principal Machikine  Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mulelu, Martha Mulei Principal Machikine  Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mugira, Gilbert Mugambi Principal Kionyo Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ireri, Chrispus Njeru Principal Kathanthatu Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Rukaria, Julius Gikunda Principal Nkumari Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murungi, Dancan Murith Principal Menwe P.C.E.A. Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Eliphaz, Fredrick Muthuri Principal Kairaa Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Margaret Kinanu Principal Kathigu Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Matugi, Charles Munene Principal St. Eugene Mixed Day Sec Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mbui, Dominic Kiautha Principal Gaokene Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muchiri, Peter Principal Yururu Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Enid Kawira Principal Mutunguru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muguongo, Kirimi Mberia Principal Blessed Joseph Gerald Day Sec.School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutiga, Jediel Rugendo Principal Mugae Hill Miixed Day Sec.School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Njiru, Wilfred Nthaga Principal Kiune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Salesio, Raphael Ndeke Principal Mweru Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kimathi, David Nkonge Principal St. Joseph’s Integrated Mixed D.Sec. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Mary Kagendo Principal Nyombayathi Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Iringo, Charles Mutwiri Principal Nyombayathi Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nyaga, Jamlick Principal Nyombayathi Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ndebe, Danson Nyaga Principal Nkubu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Agnes Kawira Principal Miruriiri Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Njeru, Nahason Nguku Principal Kothine Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Arithi, George Gitobu Principal Karoe Mixed Day Scondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ruteere, Mary Kirumba Principal Kithakanaro Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiaira, Joseph Ncabani Principal A.C.K. Mitunguu Boys Boarding Sec School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Migua, John Njeru Principal Gankondi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Musee, Veronica Wayua Principal St. Martin’s Ngongo Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Ann Gacheri Principal Kinoro Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Njagi, Felix Muriuki Principal Rwompo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mbogo, John Ngatia Principal St. Paul’s Gitine Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwirigi, Humphrey Gitonga Principal St. Paul’s Gitine Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwirichia, Silas Mwiti Principal Kigarine Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwiti, Samuel Mikiugu Principal Kagwampungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwikya, Harran Munyao Principal Mutiokiama Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ngatia, Esther Nyawira Principal Amwamba Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mkuranja, Alexander Karuma Principal Auki Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kirugi, Gladys Nkirote Principal Karumaru Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kiunga, Kathata Bernard Principal Muringene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Njeru, Javanson Kinyua Principal Ndoleli Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwendia, Comba Karuiki Principal Miathene Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mugikuu, Wilfred Mugendi Principal St. Lukes Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mbugua, Anne Wangui Principal Kanjalu Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mberia, Zakayo Mutuiri Principal Kitheo Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Githinji, Martha Gacheri Principal Mituntu Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kiragu, Samuel Muriuki Principal Kithiiri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwathe, John Warua Principal Lairangi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Musili, Elizabeth Kalee Principal Mikinduri Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutisya, Donald Kameme Principal St. Cyprian Boys High School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Waiyaki, Gilbert Kinyua Principal Luuma Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Lichoro, Peter Kinyua Principal Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Bucha, Esther Njambi Principal Meru Teachers Training College Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kasoa, Baraka Yengeshehe Principal Meru Teachers Training College Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ndereba, Purity Wanja Principal Meru Teachers Training College Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Maeke, Eunice Mwikali Principal Kaaga Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Muthanga, Fredrick Gikandi Principal Meru  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kithure, Amalia Kabugi Principal Meru  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mboroki, Silas Kinoti Principal Meru  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gichuyia, Hellen Kaari Principal Gikumene  Girls  S. S. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Rinkanya, Phineas Muriungi Principal Kaaga Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Koech, Solomon Ayabei Principal Kaaga Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Susan Waruguru Principal Giaki Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Rutere, Henry Mwenda Principal Chugu  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Margaret Anne Igoki Principal Munithu  S.s. Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Murungi, Joyce Ncugune Principal Runogone Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Hellen Naitore Principal Bishop Lawi Imathiu Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kwaria, Mwenda Mwenda Principal Thuura Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Marete, Moses Principal D.H.R.O. Meru Central Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Bundi, Dorothy Principal Ruiri Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kairu, Timothy Kiarie Principal Abothoguchi  S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwongera, Josephine Kawira Principal Abothoguchi  S.s. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Maingi, Jacinta Kinanu Principal Kithirune  Girls Sec. Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr John, Nyaga S. S. Principal Githongo Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbaabu, Stella Kinamu Principal Ruiga Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Rithaa, Charity Muthoni Principal Ruiga Girls Secondary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Wachira, Julia Mwake Principal Kirigara Girls S.s Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Warutumo, Martha Wangui Principal Karugwa Girls Sec Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muthomi, Samwel Mwenda Principal Mugambone Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimani, Lucy Wangari Principal St. Bonaventure Ruiga Mixed Day S School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kangangi, Henry Rwanda Principal Holy Family Nkuene Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mugambi, Patrick Mwenda Principal Egoji Teachers Training College Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Isaac, Nicholas Nyaga Principal Nkubu Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Hamisi, Mary Muthoni Principal Ukuu  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murage, Joan Waruguru Principal Nyagene  S.s. Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murora, Jevenary Gitonga Principal Mikumbune Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwaniki, Simon Ndirangu Principal Lower Chure Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Dorothy Ngugi Principal Kaubau Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mndaka, Silas Njeru Principal Gikurune Boys Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kainga, Salome Karimi Senior Teacher Athi Special School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Rukunga, Patrick Kirema Senior Teacher Athi Special School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kanake, Sabera Nkirote Senior Teacher Athi Special School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mithiaru, Mercy Kathure Senior Teacher Athi Special School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mucee, Lilian Muthoni Senior Teacher Maua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mithega, Sophia Nyokabi Senior Teacher Antubochiu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kirima, Joseph Kinoti Senior Teacher Antubochiu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Charles, Elizabeth Kinya Senior Teacher Antubochiu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
 Muchui, Rose Makena Senior Teacher Kithetu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kimencu, Lilian Kananu Kivuti Senior Teacher Kithetu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Marete, Nancy Kanja Senior Teacher Kilalai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Thiuru, George M’noti Senior Teacher Kilalai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Nthuku, Purity Karegi Senior Teacher Kilalai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Ndegwa, Rose Kinya Senior Teacher Kilalai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Gitonga, Shadrack Laaru Senior Teacher Kathima Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Gituma, Charity Nkananci Joseph Senior Teacher Kathima Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Gikabu, Rebecca Kaloki Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Birithia, Stephen Kaigongi Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Ncororo, Alice Kubai Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Bariu, Mercy Kathure Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kirimi, Henry Mutwota Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaburia, Charles Kirea Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Ameru, Jenifer Kanjiru Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mboroki, Martha Gacheri Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’mukaria, John Mutura Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Makena, Joy Christine Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Imathiu, Janice Gatabi Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kanana, Mary Kabiti Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kinyua, Loise Karambu Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mwongo, Florence Kinya Senior Teacher Mutuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Karoki, Esther Arithi Senior Teacher Mutuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kirichia, Jane Muthoni Senior Teacher Mutuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Ms Kubania, Irene Nkirote Senior Teacher Mutuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Rimberia, Eunice Munyange Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Manyara, Gilbert Mutia Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwamba, Joyce Karimi Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kagwiria, Rose Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Julius, Gibson Muthuri K Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Ibwithia, Caroline Karimi Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muriira, Mary Kajuju Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Murungi, Patrick Michubu Senior Teacher Kimutubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwakiria, Salome Ncororo Daniel Senior Teacher Kiegoi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Ms Kiunga, Hellen Kalayu Senior Teacher Mpurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwamaku, Jacinta Senior Teacher Mpurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Murungi, Doris Muthoni Senior Teacher Auki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kaburu, Regina Mwathimba Senior Teacher Auki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs M’ithai, Joyce Kabutia Senior Teacher Kinyanka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kajuki, Andrew Mithika Senior Teacher Kinyanka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Ncooro, Tabitha Kananu Senior Teacher Itumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbataru, Basilio Ratanya Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mbogo, Teresia Kathao Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs M’imara, Winfred Karambu Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mugwika, Agnes Acii Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muriuki, Lucy Kagwiria Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Thirindi, Jeniffer Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kambo, Andrew Atanasio Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwirichia, Alice Gacheri Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Ms Maingi, Catherine Nkirote Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Laban, Mwongela Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kobia, Priscilla Kathure Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kithinji, Tarsila Kinanu Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muriuki, Harriet Wanja Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kobia, James Michubu Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kendi, Mary Machoki Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mwambia, Grace Nkatha Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbugi, Francis Gitonga Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mukira, Tabitha Kagwiria Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kajuju, Mercy Murugi Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ntoruru, Edwin Mutembei Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’inoti, Charles Muthomi Senior Teacher Kilili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kailemia, Janet Mwikamba Senior Teacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Nkatha, Sarah Senior Teacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Buantai, Salome Nkatha Senior Teacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kithia, Jane Kaari Senior Teacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Karauki, Margaret Maore Senior Teacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Gitonga, Ann Kabutia Senior Teacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Laibuni, Mercy Nkatha Senior Teacher Ryenya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kaaria, Florence Kathambi Senior Teacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kanake, Charles Munoru Senior Teacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kamau, Irene Waithira Senior Teacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Salim, Beatrice Gatabi Senior Teacher Athi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Njau, Gerrald Muthomi Senior Teacher Akui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mbwiria, Grace Kinya Senior Teacher Akui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr David, Martin Michubi Senior Teacher Akui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mbaya, Cypriano Muthamia Senior Teacher Nceme Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Wachira, Grace Wanjira Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Rugongo, Esther Karimi Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwereria, Festus Muriungi Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Gatuiri, Esther William Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kailikia, Priscillah Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Ndurumo, Nancy Gatwiri Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mitu, Jacob Ngeera Senior Teacher Riaki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kalimbi, Miriam Kanake Senior Teacher Riaki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kobia, Elias Manyara Senior Teacher Lakathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Murungi, Grace Ciomati Senior Teacher Nkiene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Rukunga, Timothy Kinyua Senior Teacher Muthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kubai, Christopher Muriuki Senior Teacher Kiguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kanampiu, Julius Mbabu Senior Teacher Kambene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kirimi, Luke Senior Teacher Ikingo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Maroo, Geoffrey Mururu Senior Teacher Ikingo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kobia, Jacinta Gakii Senior Teacher Amunju Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kwiriga, Ruth K Senior Teacher Kamburu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kubai, Erastus Mwilaria Senior Teacher Kamburu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Samuel, Angelica Ncororo Senior Teacher Kamburu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kagendo, Sarah Ntarangwi Senior Teacher Murua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Ngari, Josephine Wangui Senior Teacher Kathambi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mugwika, Fidelis Karei Senior Teacher Kathambi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Njilu, Franklin Kainga Senior Teacher Nkaria Nkinyali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Itirithia, Stanely Mwenda Senior Teacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Akwaru, James Karagania Senior Teacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mbaya, Phylis Naitiore Senior Teacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Lawrence, Jane Wambui Senior Teacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kathure, Roselyne Kiramana Senior Teacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kimami, Mary Kinya Senior Teacher Antuambui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’itabari, Peter Kiburi Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muya, Antony Wachira Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Miteu, Purity Kagwene Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwenda, Mikelina Andune Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwonjaru, Angelica H Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kaigera, Angelica Mwiriki Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Karwitha, Catherine Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kinoti, Douglas Mwenda Senior Teacher Kairebi Day & Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kinoti, Edith Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kairebi Day & Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Cherop, Emily Kathambi Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Ms Njiru, Rachael Wandia Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Ms Mukwanyaga, Juliet Riungu Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mbaya, Ruth Kinanu Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kithinji, James Murithi Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kobia, John Kinoti Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mbae, Muriithi Fredrick Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mujuri, Samuel Kaiyongi Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Musande, Winnie Margaret Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kathurima, Juliah Chesiro Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Phanuel Mungiria Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Murathi, Judith Karimi Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Rukunga, Regina Makena Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ithali, Jeniffer Kalimbi Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ndege, Alice Kaari Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kaungu, Martha Nkoyai Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Riungu, Roxroy Gitonga Senior Teacher Nthare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiraithe, Victor Nyaga Senior Teacher Nthare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kananpiu, Juliah Mukonku Senior Teacher Nthare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mwendwa, Agnes Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ncororo, Salome Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muriithi, Gerald Muthomi Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’imanene, Felix Kyong Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Munori, Rosemary Linki Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Ms Mathati, Jane Kananu Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Nkirote, Emiss Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Aithima, Lilian Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mithika, Norah Kanario Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mbaabu, Purity Mwendwa Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kathure, Irene Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Silas Senior Teacher Kanjoo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kisia, Racheal Waithira Senior Teacher Kanjoo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nkanata, Duncan Mbabu Senior Teacher Nthambiro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Joseph, Kithela Gitonga Senior Teacher Kabuitu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ringera, Mateo Thiuru Senior Teacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Jacob, Lucy Karimi Senior Teacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Njue, Sophia Igoki Senior Teacher Matiandui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kabira, Fredrick Muriungi Senior Teacher Kandubai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Koome, Esther Ntibuka Senior Teacher Kangeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Jackson, Fridah Igoki Mwamba Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kirera, Grace Karuku Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kiambi, Tabitha Miriko Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Wanja, Janice Rita Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwika, Joel Gitonga Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mwenemeru, Agatha Kendi Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Liburu, Bernard Mururu Senior Teacher Nkinyang’a Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwambia, Muriira Muriira Senior Teacher Nkinyang’a Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Magana, Celestino Riungu Senior Teacher Nkinyang’a Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mbogori, Silas Mwenda Senior Teacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiugu, Julius Guantai Senior Teacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Nkatha, Glory Senior Teacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Abira, Regina Kathure Senior Teacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Lairenge, Rose Ncororo Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwitari, Jacob Nturibi Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaiga, Vincent Mugambi Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Karemu, Martin Mwongera Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Miriti, Isaac Merimania Senior Teacher Kieni Kiraja Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwirichia, Isaac Nkunja Senior Teacher Kieni Kiraja Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Chepkoech, Judith Senior Teacher Kieni Kiraja Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Samuel, Geoffrey Gitonga Senior Teacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Riungu, Robert Muriungi Senior Teacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mugambi, Faith Kinya Senior Teacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ruthugua, Richard Kiambi Senior Teacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Murungi, Grace Kajuju Senior Teacher Kaumone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muriungi, Henry Mugambi Senior Teacher Kiunjuline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiambi, Kenneth Mugambi Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Murugu, Joseph Mwiti Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mbae, Elizabeth Nchooro Senior Teacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Muthuri, Catherine Kajebi Senior Teacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muthuri, Peter Gitonga Senior Teacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Gilbert, Lucy Ngugi Senior Teacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mwiti, Marete Catherine Senior Teacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mwenda, Evangeline Karambu Senior Teacher Ncunguru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Murangiri, Francis Mugwika Senior Teacher Thuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Muthamia, Anastansia Karambu Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mugambi, Josphat Kigorwe Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss M’marigu, Pauline Mwakachiu Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Maranya, Zipporah Nkirote Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mikiao, Samuel Mati Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Meeme, Agnes Nkatha Senior Teacher K.K. Muuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutungi, Charles Kaimenyi Senior Teacher K.K. Muuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kiunga, Joyce Wambeti Senior Teacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Johana, David Mugambi Senior Teacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
 Kiecha, Geoffrey Kimathi Senior Teacher Athiru Rujine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kaluma, Jeniffer Kaome Senior Teacher Athiru Rujine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Muthuiba, Rael Nkirina Senior Teacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwenda, Samuel Senior Teacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Job, Esther Ciomati Senior Teacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs M’ituiri, Pauline Kananu Senior Teacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mukaria, Joseph Senior Teacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ruito, Idah Nkuene Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’kabira, Peter Ntongai Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mutabari, Rael Nkatha Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’mujuri, Alex Kiburi Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kalayu, Rose Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ithinyai, Charles Kathata Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’ethangatha, Jeremia Mutuma Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Magiri, Lucy Kathure Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Rukaria, Joel Murerwa Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Karwamba, Agnes Ncabani Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Chokera, Monica Inokobia Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Francis, Doreen Gatwiri Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kiecha, Mary Gakii Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Miriti, William Kinyua Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kithinji, Lysbeth Getrude Karimi Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mathere, Japhet Kariithi Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’mubuongo, Jacob Michubu Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaburu, Wilfred Kinoti Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kinyua, Raphael Mwenda Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muriira, John Benjamin Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Njabani, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ithai, Regina Nkirote Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaberia, Richard Mugambi Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Naman, George Muthuri Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Athula, Ann Karimi Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kimunya, Doreen Karimi Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwenda, David Rukunga Karuti Senior Teacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Naito, Lydia Ameru Senior Teacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kailu, Rebecca Nkunja Senior Teacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Miriti, Joseph Mithiaru Senior Teacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kobiah, Christopher Mutuma Senior Teacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Inoti, Jane Gakii Senior Teacher Kalankware Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’maria, Peter Kimathi Elijah Senior Teacher Kanaathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ibiiri, Gediel Karaine Senior Teacher Kanaathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Gituma, Purity Kathure Senior Teacher Kanaathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mungatia, Margaret Kagwiria Senior Teacher Machungulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kanini, Doris Peter Senior Teacher Machungulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kamoyo, Lucy Kariru Senior Teacher Machungulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kirema, Vicent Mwenda Senior Teacher Machungulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kamanja, Elizabeth Karambu Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Gitonga, Harriet Karamana Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwiti, John Muturia Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Manyara, Eustus Maina Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Silas, Jacob Muroki Senior Teacher Muringene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Gichunge, Hellen Nkatha Senior Teacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kanamba, Geofrey Mwenda Senior Teacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Arungu, Stanley Nkunja Senior Teacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Aciita, Alice Nkirote Senior Teacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kagendo, Charity Senior Teacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kabanda, Gad Karani Senior Teacher Mpinda Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs M’ambau, Jacinta Kaluilo Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Marimba, Martha Karambu Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Nkoyai, Esther Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mwathimba, Jacinta Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Taitumu, Andrew M’imaria Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kimaita, Isaac Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kilui, John Njilu Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ikiugu, Peninah Kagwiria Senior Teacher K.K. Aaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ncece, Monica Senior Teacher Baibariu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kibunja, Faiza Afidha Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Marete, Ashford Muthuri Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Maore, Josphat Mugambi Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Manene, John Mbaabu Senior Teacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Amanja, Sabina Mwari Senior Teacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ngiri, Benson Mwenda Senior Teacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Erick, Mwenda Ungu Joseph Senior Teacher Murera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mung’athia, Joseph Mbaabu Senior Teacher Murera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ikiugu, John Gitonga Senior Teacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mikiugu, Francisco Mwenda Senior Teacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs M’ikiburu, Rose Kathela Senior Teacher Mporoko Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Nduru, Monica Karambu Senior Teacher Mporoko Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Athula, Rhoda Mukiri Senior Teacher Mporoko Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Gichunge, Peter Kithinji Senior Teacher Mporoko Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ringera, Daniel Kiriinya Senior Teacher Kalulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kananu, Florah Grace Senior Teacher Kalulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kirera, Stephen Kaimenyi Senior Teacher Kalulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kiplimo, Eunice Mukiri Murea Senior Teacher Kalulu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Marete, Joshua Murerwa Senior Teacher Mwerene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Magiri, James Kajee Senior Teacher Mwerene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kaumbuthu, Rose Mwari Senior Teacher Mwerene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Murungi, Justus Malong’o Senior Teacher Mwerene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mnaikuru, Benson Kinyua Senior Teacher Kabukuro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ikiugu, Stephen Kithinji Senior Teacher Kabukuro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Koome, David Senior Teacher Nguthukii Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Itabara, Joyce Kariamana Senior Teacher Nkoe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’ngaruthi, Joseph Mugiira Senior Teacher Nkoe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Baariu, Jane Karambu Senior Teacher Nkoe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Peter, Koome Jeremiah Senior Teacher Nkoe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mukwanjeru, Eunice Mbiuki Senior Teacher Miriki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ntoiti, Peter Karithi Senior Teacher Miriki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs M’impwi, Julia Kanja Senior Teacher Kalimikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ngondoki, Perminus Murangiri Senior Teacher Kalimikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Gitonga, Martha Kang’ondu Senior Teacher Kalimikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ntombura, Salome Kabirithu Senior Teacher Gituene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Koronya, Joyce Kinya Senior Teacher Gituene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwangi, Duncan Justus Senior Teacher M.C.K Nyambene Wesley Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muriuki, Festus Mugambi Senior Teacher Nkamathi Special Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kithure, Florence Karambu Senior Teacher Nkamathi Special Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nahashon, Andrew Mwenda Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kaberia, Hellen Muchoki Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Itibua, Lucy Kairungi Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntongai, Hezekiel Mungambi Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muriuki, Alex K Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Samson, Charles Kimathi Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Isaac, Lucy Kaari Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Muroki, Agnes Kanyua Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mimunya, Peter Kaliunga Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Chokera, George Mungathia Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kiabu, Elijah Nteere Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Karuntimi, Catherine Senior Teacher Murungene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kirea, Patrick Kobia Senior Teacher Murungene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kirugu, Rose Igoki Senior Teacher Mwerongundu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Gitonga, Purity Kagwiria Senior Teacher Mwerongundu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntonjira, Robert Senior Teacher Mwerongundu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mukoetari, Miriam Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Eliphas, Lucy Kaimuri Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kithela, Zipporah Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Maore, Jane Karambu Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mwari, Ruth Muruju Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Gitonga, John M’inyingi Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kabaya, Judy Mwendwa Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kubai, Charity Nkatha Senior Teacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Manyara, David Meeme Senior Teacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Silas, Joseph Kabui Senior Teacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’imunya, Joseph Ncoro Senior Teacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Nkatha, Angelina Senior Teacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mpaka, Japhet Muriuki Senior Teacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ncabani, Christine Mutiria,Murithi Senior Teacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kirianki, Teresia Kanini Senior Teacher Lubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs David, Jerusha Kambura Senior Teacher Lubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutiga, Moses Karithi Senior Teacher Lubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ndatho, Daniel Mbaya Senior Teacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ndegwa, Joshua Senior Teacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss M’lubarua, Susan Kanini Senior Teacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Njeru, Esther Igoki Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kaliuntu, Julanda Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Thiauri, Joseph Njilu Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwithalie, Isaac Muyuri Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mutia, Mercy Kabiro Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaumbuki, Job Kirimi Senior Teacher Kiolo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nkirii, John Isaac   Gitonga Senior Teacher Karichu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ituaruchiu, Kirimi Senior Teacher Aithu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Baariu, Betty Kananu Senior Teacher Aithu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mutuma, Martha Mwari Senior Teacher Aithu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mbaabu, Mercy Makena Senior Teacher K.K. Baithai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ethaiba, Caroline Kaimuri Senior Teacher K.K. Baithai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Teeka, Diana Metian Senior Teacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Maore, Isaac Mugambi Senior Teacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mangati, Kaberia Robert Senior Teacher Mburanjiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mwari, Mary Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Inoti, Douglas Maingi Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Erimba, Johanina Mukiria Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ng’olua, Doris Nkirote Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Irura, Agnes Kanario Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Gikundi, Margaret Gacheri Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kaberia, Mauricia Kirito Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mugwika, Dorcas Nkatha Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Igweta, Joshua Kimathi Senior Teacher St. Marks Ndoleli Boarding P. School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kanja, Alice Karuti Senior Teacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ethangatha, Rose Ncororo Senior Teacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kanaanu, Ajelica Senior Teacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Metirikia, John Mbiti Senior Teacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaura, Japhet Thuranira Senior Teacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kabwi, Jeremiah Senior Teacher Kathatene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Marete, Samuel Muriuki Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kamanja, Abraham Kirianki Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntarangwi, Peter Iruki Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Maore, Janet Mwoburi Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Elias, Jescah Murugi Ephraim Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mugambi, Julius Kobia Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Samuel, Joyce Gaceri Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Munoru, Robert Nabea Mutuma Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Davies, Murungi Muthamia Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss James, Ann Kaari Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mukomati, Catherine Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’amenju, Daniel Kaberia Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwambia, Daniel Kaberia Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muthee, Joseph Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaburunga, Charles Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kaberia, Jerusha Muthenya Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’maroo, Stephen Kubai Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaberia, Stanley Mwenda Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Munga’thia, Ruth Kananu Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’muiyo, Jacob Karuma Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Muturia, Ann Kamami Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Marangu, Eunice Muthoni Senior Teacher Nkamathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kalunge, Esther Kaari Senior Teacher Nkamathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nahason, Peter Ntonjira Senior Teacher Kamuwe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’ithara, John Thiuru Senior Teacher Kamuwe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Susan, Mwitha Kathambi Senior Teacher Kamuwe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Nambura, Cecilia Mingaine Senior Teacher Barenta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muroki, Henry Thiringi Senior Teacher Barenta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’ekabu, Musa Kubai Senior Teacher Anjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Akubu, Susan Kanini Senior Teacher Murweti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Thiauru, Jeremiah Koome Senior Teacher Nairuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Makumi, Andrew Ntongai Senior Teacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Amuru, Pauline Cietari Senior Teacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nkiiri, Patrick Z Senior Teacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kitetu, Catherine Makena Senior Teacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Baariu, Felicita Nkirina Senior Teacher Ngukwine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Imunya, Joyce Kalintu Senior Teacher Mbiriata Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Baimunya, Julius Kiria Senior Teacher Mbiriata Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kobia, Dancan Laibuni Senior Teacher Mbiriata Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kaberia, Dainah Kawira Senior Teacher Kiani Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kalunge, James Senior Teacher Kamweline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Munyinga, Joel Mithika  .I. Senior Teacher Kathanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Solomon, Patrick Murithii Senior Teacher Kamboo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutuma, John Ngalu Senior Teacher Kamboo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Muthoni, Rose Senior Teacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mutunga, Lawrence Kabwi Senior Teacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ntonjirah, Jane Nkatha Senior Teacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mbabu, Anne Wanja Senior Teacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mwimbi, Zipporah Mukomaua Senior Teacher Thirua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwirabua, Joseph Murungi Senior Teacher M.C.K. Meeria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Koome, Regina Mwathwana K Senior Teacher M.C.K. Meeria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwenda, Cosmas Limbua Senior Teacher Tiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kiecha, James Mugambi Senior Teacher K.K. Etama Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mbiti, Catherine Ncororo Senior Teacher K.K. Etama Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kimathi, Sabastian Isaac Senior Teacher K.K. Etama Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kanyi, Martha Wanja Senior Teacher N.A.C Ntonyiri Mixed Day & Boarding Pri Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kanamba, Jeremiah Mutuma Senior Teacher N.A.C Ntonyiri Mixed Day & Boarding Pri Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ndubi, Moffat Njue Senior Teacher Kibuline Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Magorwe, Duncan Mugambi Senior Teacher Ngujuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Njuki, Joshua Mutuma Senior Teacher Ngujuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mugambi, Festus Charles Senior Teacher M.C.K Mwerondu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Koome, Isabella Gacheri Senior Teacher Kanthiari Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Narangwi, Beatrice Kajuju Senior Teacher Kibuline Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Nthaka, Trasila Kagendo Senior Teacher Kimachia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ngaruthi, Eric Mwiti Senior Teacher Kimachia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mucheke, Hellen Kaari Senior Teacher Kimachia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwithiga, Sellah Ntinyari Senior Teacher Kithiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kalawa, Isabella Nkoyai Senior Teacher Kunene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’mbwii, Abraham Nteere Senior Teacher Kunene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mugambi, Joseph Senior Teacher Kunene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mborothi, Alice Nkatha Senior Teacher Chaikuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Amwari, Benard Kimathi Senior Teacher Chaikuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kithure, Catherine Kathure Senior Teacher Kaliati Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Laibuni, Fridah Nkirote Senior Teacher Kaliati Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kabeti, Harriet Senior Teacher Kaamu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Mborothi, Lucy Kaaniru Senior Teacher Kieru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kinoti, Patrick Kinyua Senior Teacher Kamaroo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kinoti, Triphosa Muronja Senior Teacher Kamaroo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ndubai, Grace Kabirithu Senior Teacher Mwithanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kinya, Josphine Senior Teacher Lubunu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Karinguri, Agata Ndune Senior Teacher K.K. Rwanjwe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Manene, Jason Kaibiria Senior Teacher K.K. Rwanjwe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Karithi, Seberina Kabeti Senior Teacher Uringu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muriuki, Peter Kithure Senior Teacher Uringu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Thambura, Agnes Kirito Senior Teacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gaceri, Grace Kubwithia Senior Teacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Anjuri, Isaiah Thing’au Mwitar Senior Teacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Makena, Mercy Senior Teacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Nabea, Lucy Kinya Senior Teacher Antubeiga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Francis, Eunice Kaigongi Senior Teacher Antubeiga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mboroki, Johnson Mutabari Senior Teacher Amatu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Raibuni, Harun Mbaabu Senior Teacher K.K. Lumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kaura, Peris Gakii Senior Teacher K.K. Lumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kimathi, Nancy Gacheri Senior Teacher K.K. Lumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Inoti, David Mbaabu Senior Teacher Kamanoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwarania, Faith Senior Teacher Kamanoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kilemi, James Kamenchu Senior Teacher Kamanoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Murathi, Morris Muriithi Senior Teacher Kamanoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Thomas, Purity Kagendo Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Munjuri, Martha Ciaiti Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Inoti, Japhet Muthuri Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwandune, Rebecca Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Miringo, Patrick Muriira Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Imaana, Gladys Kambura Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ngiti, Agnes Makandi Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mbaya, Hellen Kajuju Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Ms Silas, Vierina Kanario Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kinyua, Phelister Kagendo Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Joel, Kenneth Mwingirwah Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Wanja, Celina Senior Teacher C.C.M. Luuria Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Francis, Susan Thairora Senior Teacher C.C.M. Luuria Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kiuluni, Lindah Kabirithu Senior Teacher C.C.M. Luuria Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mutua, Purity Gaceri Senior Teacher Lairangi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwenda, Susan Kaigongi Senior Teacher Machaku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Aburuki, Agnes Thiabi Senior Teacher Mituntu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mathiu, Monicah Mukiri Senior Teacher Mituntu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nkanata, Zaviour Mwiti Senior Teacher Mucuune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutua, Joseph Mulwa Senior Teacher Mucuune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kobia, Agnes Wangechi Senior Teacher Murichia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Michuki, Michael Mugambi Senior Teacher Murichia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Thomas, Margaret Kaliuntu Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mbui, Solomon Mitheuh Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Thuranira, Jeniffer Mwontune Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mugambi, Francis Ibuutu Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Karimi, Susan Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kubai, Purity Kananu Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Linguli, Peter Ikuathu Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mutua, Joyce Kanja Senior Teacher Mutionjuri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gituma, Susan Nkirote Senior Teacher Mutionjuri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Baariu, Beatrice Makena Senior Teacher Mutionjuri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mathiu, Mercy Nkatha Senior Teacher Mweronkanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muthuri, Dominic Ringera Senior Teacher Mweronkanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Ntuara, Mary Kanini Senior Teacher Maanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Thiaine, James Senior Teacher Maanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kingeru, Salome Nkatha Senior Teacher Ntiba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Baithikua, Ruth Kanario Senior Teacher Rwanyanki Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Peter, Florence Kalayu Senior Teacher Thau Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs M’ebuthania, Judith Kalayu Senior Teacher Thau Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Muriuki, Stella Kamutu Senior Teacher Thau Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Nyaga, Martha Mukwanjagi Senior Teacher Thinyaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kaburia, Elizabeth Kanene Senior Teacher Thinyaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kabirithu, Mary Senior Teacher Thinyaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mutirithia, Stephen Ng’olua Senior Teacher K.K. Tharaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Muthinja, Beatrice Nkatha Senior Teacher K.K. Tharaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Theuri, Gladys Thairora Senior Teacher K.K. Tharaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mbui, Elias Kobia Senior Teacher K.K. Tharaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Chokera, James Munyua Senior Teacher K.K. Tharaine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Maitai, James Karinguri Senior Teacher Nkurare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kirianki, Faith Kanini Senior Teacher Nkurare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’limungi, Albino Dimbo Senior Teacher Mwerondu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kithinji, Patrick Kimathi Senior Teacher Mwerondu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Rutere, Patrick Gikunda Senior Teacher A.C.K. Rei Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nkanata, Joshua Kimathi Senior Teacher A.C.K. Rei Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Rukunga, Francis Mbaabu Senior Teacher A.C.K. Rei Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mburugu, Lucy Makena Senior Teacher Mwili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ithai, John Thuranira Senior Teacher Mwili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ntuara, Colleta Kaimuri Senior Teacher Kamarima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kibithi, Juxon Mungathia Senior Teacher Kamarima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwaja, Mary Kaimuri Senior Teacher Mumui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mikwa, James Kaberia Senior Teacher Mumui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mungori, Joseph Mwenda Senior Teacher Nairiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mithika, Florence Kabirithu Senior Teacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Rware, Mary Kalayu Senior Teacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwika, Stephen Senior Teacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mutua, Lucy Mukami Senior Teacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kanario, Teresa Senior Teacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Akotha, Mercy Karimi Senior Teacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Muriithi, Lucyline Gatwiri Senior Teacher K.K. Nkengecia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gichunge, Agnes Kathure Senior Teacher K.K. Nkengecia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ng’ondu, Grace Gaita Senior Teacher Ithatene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Etharia, Raphael Kithinji Senior Teacher Kibiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mathew, Godfrey Karithi Senior Teacher Mweronkoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’murwithania, Musa Muriuki Senior Teacher Mweronkoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Nculubi, Damaris Nkatha Senior Teacher Nkiluthu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gitije, Ezrajeremy Thangalani Senior Teacher Nkiluthu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Ratanya, Alfred Kinoti Senior Teacher Nkiluthu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kayoi, Silvesta Ciambuba Senior Teacher Kalimba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mwenda, Susan Nkoroi Senior Teacher Kalimba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mugambi, Priscila Nkirote Senior Teacher Kalimba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Ms Thaimuta, Janet Mwari Senior Teacher Kimuthii Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Luke, Flora Kamami Senior Teacher Kirukire Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs M’marangu, Jane Nkirote Senior Teacher Kanjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Lithumai, Joshua Mugambi Senior Teacher Maitha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Karinthoni, Lucy Stephen Senior Teacher Maitha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Emma, Wanja Senior Teacher Maitha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Gitonga, Japheth Senior Teacher Maitha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kainji, Joyce Kaimuri Senior Teacher Kithiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwilaria, Joseph Karithi Senior Teacher Kithiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’mugwika, Gilbert Kinuu Senior Teacher M.C.K. Bidii Academy Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kimundu, Agnes Kayume Senior Teacher Mula Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Musau, Jane Mumbi Senior Teacher Thuuri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Kobia, Agnes Mukooru Senior Teacher Thuuri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Githae, Martha Wacera Senior Teacher Thuuri Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ndingaru, Benard Tom Senior Teacher Giithu Umoja Day & Boarding Primary Sch Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Justus, Wickinson Ndiga Senior Teacher Kaliene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Maithima, Tabitha Nkoyai Senior Teacher K.K. Mwethe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Paul, Beatrice Karimi Senior Teacher K.K. Mwethe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kiburi, Jane Nkatha Senior Teacher Kiriene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ikunyua, Judith Karwirwa Senior Teacher Kiriene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Maingi, Celina Murithi Senior Teacher Kingo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Iruki, Lucy Mucece Senior Teacher Kingo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mkwaria, Mary Karuki Senior Teacher Kigucwa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Munene, Ken Senior Teacher Kigucwa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr M’muthuri, Silas Muthiora Senior Teacher Mikinduri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Ngaine, Virginia Kaari Senior Teacher Mikinduri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Njenjere, Lucy Muroru Senior Teacher Mikinduri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mugwika, Christine Karwirwa Senior Teacher Mikinduri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mukura, Priscilla Neekei Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mukono Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kaigera, Mary Gachuki Senior Teacher St. Benedict Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kilemi, Lucy Nkirote Senior Teacher St. Benedict Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gitonga, Primus Mugambi Senior Teacher Ruuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mburung’a, Patrick Kirema Senior Teacher Ruuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Julius, Ruth Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Ruuju Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ataya, Monicah Rigiri Senior Teacher Athwana Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Limbere, Marina Mwonkari Senior Teacher Athwana Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kangia, Sebastian Ratanya Senior Teacher Kiamikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwonjaru, Rebecca Lumiri Senior Teacher Kiamikuu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Karega, Donatta Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiriene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Sammy, Japheth Kilemi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Akairu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Tharamba, Sabina Mwangili Senior Teacher Amugaa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwenda, Eunice Karamburi Senior Teacher Amugaa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ncebere, Penina Karea Senior Teacher Amugaa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mungania, Patrick Mutuma Senior Teacher Ankamia Primary Schoool Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Wambeti, Margaret Senior Teacher Ankamia Primary Schoool Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mukire, Florence Nkoroi Senior Teacher Ankamia Primary Schoool Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Karanja, Jacob Rwanda Senior Teacher Ankamia Primary Schoool Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Geofrey, Fridah Mwakithi Senior Teacher Ankamia Primary Schoool Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Nkanabo, Julius Meme Senior Teacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kaburo, Rebecca James Senior Teacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Miriti, Janet Ibiiri Senior Teacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Karuti, Regina Mwari Senior Teacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Machoki, Martha Nkoroi Senior Teacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Karuti, Florence Mukomuga Senior Teacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kathoni, Mary Tabari Senior Teacher Irindiro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kamenchu, Jacob Malinge Senior Teacher Ikana Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Fabiano, Charles Muriungi Senior Teacher Ikana Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutua, Simon Dodas Senior Teacher Kathanene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mungathia, Harriet Kinya Senior Teacher Kathanene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Karithi, Patrick Kirimi Senior Teacher Kathanene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ikiao, Paul Mwongela Senior Teacher Kathanene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Anampiu, Julius Karobia Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Karobia, Monica Nkiringa Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Thaimuta, Mutuma M. A Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gikundi, Julius Senior Teacher Kiguma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Imunya, Benard Kobia Senior Teacher Kiguma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Thiringi, Mariqeta Nkoyai Senior Teacher Kiguma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mathiu, Moses Kiramana Senior Teacher Thangatha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Miriti, Janice Mukoiti Ungu Senior Teacher Rarimbu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutegi, Edwin Mwiandi Senior Teacher Ngutu C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mucheke, Edward Kithinji Senior Teacher Mutewa Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Isaac, Bernard Kirianki Senior Teacher Ngongoaka Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwithiga, Joseph Kang’oroto Senior Teacher Kalentina Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Manyara, Gerrishon Mbaabu Senior Teacher Kalentina Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Michael, Josephine Mwari Senior Teacher Kinwe Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kirunya, Lucy Nkatha Senior Teacher Antuanthenge Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mutiga, Dorcas Kaari Senior Teacher Antuanthenge Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ntonja, William Mutiiria Senior Teacher Miurine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Barako, Woto Bagaja Senior Teacher Miurine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Zachary, Daniel Tirima Senior Teacher Miurine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Nkoyai, Janet William Senior Teacher Kiarao Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Nkubitu, Elizabeth Kananu Senior Teacher Kiarao Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Karambu, Colleter Senior Teacher Kiarao Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Karani, Edward Ngeera Senior Teacher Kiarao Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ngeara, Silas Kathawe Senior Teacher Lwanjilu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Zaverio, Abel Kinyua Senior Teacher K.K. Muthangene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Chokera, Douglas Mwongera Senior Teacher Thaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mutethia, Joshua Mutiiria Senior Teacher Thaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kimenyi, Mary Kananu Senior Teacher Thaathi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murungi, Cletos Nchebere Senior Teacher Antuarimata Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mtharamba, Moses Muthee Senior Teacher Kiguru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ngere, Tarsila Kananu Senior Teacher Angili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Murungi, Mary Kajuju Senior Teacher Angili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Karuaki, Samuel Mwibua Senior Teacher Angili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muriira, Jeniffer Kaunanku Senior Teacher Charuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ikirima, Charles Kobia Senior Teacher M.C.S. Kirima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ikiugu, Charity Kairuthi Senior Teacher Kinangaru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ikunyua, Gladys Mwendwa Senior Teacher Kinangaru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kaunyangi, Lydia Thiribua Senior Teacher Luuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mbaabu, Zipporah Nkirina Senior Teacher Luuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kamankura, Lucy Ngeya Senior Teacher Luuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Riungu, Franklin Koome Senior Teacher Luuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Thaimuta, Prisca Kiende Senior Teacher Luuma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kangala, James Mugambi Senior Teacher Lailuba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ikunyua, Andriano Gitile Senior Teacher Lailuba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Ms Mathiu, Beth Nkatha Senior Teacher Lailuba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mweti, Esther Muthoni Senior Teacher Lailuba Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mwingirwa, Jeniffer Nkatha Senior Teacher Laibocha Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kubai, Johna Mwenda Senior Teacher Lubuathirua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mberia, Regina Mwathwana Senior Teacher Lubuathirua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kangai, Jane Senior Teacher Lubuathirua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Karuta, Dinah Thiauru Senior Teacher Lubuathirua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Nkatha, Lillian Senior Teacher Mbaranga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Arachi, Rosemary Kagwira Senior Teacher Muthara Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Kobia, Damaris Kinya Senior Teacher Muthara Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Samuel, Solomon Mworia Senior Teacher Luthie Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kungutia, Isaiah Kobia Senior Teacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Thiringi, Paul Gituma Senior Teacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Makutho, Doris Karwitha Mbaabu Senior Teacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Thiauri, Lucy Thiribua Senior Teacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Gichunge, Richard Imaana Senior Teacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muthaa, Hellen Nyoroka Senior Teacher Mitunguuni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwenda, Silas Jediel Senior Teacher Mwerokeni Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Seraphino, Margaret Kagendo Senior Teacher M.C.S. Ncuui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Kangai, Sabina Senior Teacher M.C.S. Ncuui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Muriira, Caroline Kinya Senior Teacher M.C.S. Ncuui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kailiba, Fredrick Arungu Senior Teacher Nduluma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Lubere, Salim Mwenda Senior Teacher Nduluma Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Nabea, Jacinta Nkatha Senior Teacher Nguthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mwitari, Wilson Senior Teacher Mabuurua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kabeere, George Mung’atha Senior Teacher Mabuurua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ampuria, Mutabari Salesio Senior Teacher Mabuurua Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kobia, Priscilla Kaario Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athambu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kairuthi, Doreen Kobia Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athambu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mithika, Aburuki T Senior Teacher Lanyiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Muriungi, Godffrey Japhet Senior Teacher Lanyiru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Luthiranga, Fredrick Kailikia Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiremu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Nkirote, Mary Kabungu Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiremu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kanario, Faith Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiremu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugambi, Gideon Gituma Senior Teacher Ntirutu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Njenjere, Agnes Kanaina Senior Teacher Ntirutu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Munyua, Solomon Mbaabu Senior Teacher Ntulili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kigetu, Anita Senior Teacher Ntulili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ikiao, Rebecca Muthoni Senior Teacher Ntulili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Laibuta, Willliam Kabwi Senior Teacher Mutunduru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Muriuki, Purity Kainda Senior Teacher C.C.M. Antuanuu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Irware, Geoffrey Mururu Senior Teacher Kagwuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Riungu, Albert Mugambi Senior Teacher Kagwuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kathure, Margaret Senior Teacher Kagwuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Kiambi, Shadrack Mugwika Senior Teacher Kagwuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murugu, Solomon Ncebere Senior Teacher Kagwuru Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Atanasio, Lucy Muruga Senior Teacher Kabuline Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mbogo, Jane Nyoroka Senior Teacher Kabuline Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Lamata, Esther Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Rumanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Njati, Doris Karwitha Senior Teacher Rumanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Ncekei, Ann Chokera Senior Teacher Mweromuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Imaana, Martha Athubatu Senior Teacher Mweromuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Mutua, Elizabeth Igoki Senior Teacher Mweromuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Amos, Jane Kalayu Senior Teacher Mweromuthanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Ngaruni, Mungathia Mukiri Senior Teacher Mathiritine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Kirigia, Janet Nkoroi Senior Teacher Gimpine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mweti, Charles Kobia Senior Teacher E.A.P.C. Kaongo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Aritho, Patrick Senior Teacher E.A.P.C. Kaongo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Anampiu, Evangeline Gakii Senior Teacher M.C.K. Muthaara Circuit D. & B. Primary Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mworia, Joseph Kiugu Senior Teacher Matabithi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mrs Fredrick, Lydia Kithinji Senior Teacher Matabithi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Murungi, David Muthuri Senior Teacher Matabithi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Miss Mithika, Purity Kananu Senior Teacher Matabithi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania East
Mr Mugambi, Nimrod Muuna Senior Teacher Amungaa Advetist Day & Boarding Prmary S Eastern Meru Tigania East
Ms Kanana, Phyllis Joshua Senior Teacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kirima, Mary Kaimuri Senior Teacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Mary Kanana Senior Teacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Magambo, Florence Kanana Senior Teacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Fridah Kagwiria Senior Teacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gatobu, Dorothy Kathure Senior Teacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Joseph, Benedict Kiambi Senior Teacher Meru Sp Unit M/H Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwirichia, Esther Wanja Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njagi, Catherine Makena Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kaumo, Ruth Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbui, Secinta Gaiti Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Nteere, David Kathurima Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Lucy Kinanu Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Magaju, Purity Gatumwa Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Beatrice Mukami Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Anampiu, Abel Kairithia Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Munai, Isaac Wambua Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ibuuri, Mercy Kananu Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Isaac, Lydia Kathure Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kagwiria, Jacinta Senior Teacher Kaaga Sp Unit For The Deaf Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ngeerah, Daniel Kailkia Senior Teacher Meru  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muriithi, Loise Wangeci Senior Teacher Chugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ngaruthi, Lucy Karwirwa Senior Teacher Chugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Agnes Makena Senior Teacher Chugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Miriti, Carolyn Kagwiria Senior Teacher Chugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ndungu, John Muiruri Senior Teacher Giaki Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mboroki, Jane Kamba Senior Teacher Giaki Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mbui, Florence Kagwiria Senior Teacher Giaki Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kirima, Veronica Ntinyari Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Riungu, Gladys Kathambi Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Materi, Jane Kagwiria Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kaburia, Lucy Gakii Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Miti, Keller Kooru Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Joseph, Lucy Kaburo Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Debora Kaari Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Wanja, Priscah Senior Teacher Gikumene Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Magambo, David Mwangi Jackson Senior Teacher Gachua Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nkanata, Joyce Kathure Senior Teacher Gichunge Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mathiu, Faith Karambu Senior Teacher Gichunge Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Jackim, Betty Kawira Senior Teacher Gichunge Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mthinji, Mercy Kamau Senior Teacher Mwiramwanki Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Muthuri, Joyce Kajuju Senior Teacher Mwiramwanki Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Thiruane, Rhoda Kaniiru Senior Teacher Mwiramwanki Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Rhoda Wanja Senior Teacher Kainginyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Ms Kiogora, Doris Gakii Senior Teacher Kambiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Rimberia, Hellen Kaari Senior Teacher Kambiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Muriithi, Lilian Kendi Senior Teacher Kambiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Silas, Judith Gacheri Senior Teacher Kambiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Justus, Stanley Kimathi Senior Teacher Kathurine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kabui, Jane Senior Teacher Kathurine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mikiara, Charity Wanja Senior Teacher Kithoka Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Mercy Karimi Senior Teacher Kithoka Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nkatha, Purity Senior Teacher Kithoka Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Mercy Kuri Senior Teacher Kithoka Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiunga, Timothy Kithinji Senior Teacher Karima Gantwiko Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Aburi, Esther Karimi Senior Teacher Kathithi Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karanja, Maryanne Ngaruro Senior Teacher Mukongorone Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwirigi, Catherine Kathambi Senior Teacher Mukongorone Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mburugu, David Ntiritu Senior Teacher Mpuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Harriet Mwari Senior Teacher Mpuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gikunda, Purity Kathure Senior Teacher Mpuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nkonge, Eunice Kariri Senior Teacher Mbeu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mukuba, Harriet Senior Teacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njagi, Beatrice Muregi Senior Teacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ngetu, Evangeline Nyoroka Senior Teacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Lairumbi, Judith Kariri Senior Teacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutuariciu, Faith Nkatha Senior Teacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbui, Mercy Kiende Senior Teacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Manyara, Joy Karoki Senior Teacher Murathankari Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kijana, Modester Muthoni Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kiarie, Irene Wangari Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwenda, Joyce Kagwiria Mutiga Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kathambi, Jane Mutiga Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Riungu, Caroline Karwitha Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Evelyne Kendi Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutungi, Gladys Kajuju Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Murega, Rose Karwitha Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Njiru, Esther Kagendo Senior Teacher Mwiteria Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs M’kuura, Cecilia Kanario Senior Teacher Muringombugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kananu, Juster Senior Teacher Muringombugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muguongo, Uthrine Karwitha Senior Teacher Ngiine Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mugwika, Mary Kaimuri Senior Teacher Ngiine Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ngaku, Susan Mwari Senior Teacher Ngiine Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mukomunene, Faith Geoffrey Senior Teacher Ngiine Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Consolata Nkirote Senior Teacher Ngonyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Araigua, Charles Kathurima Senior Teacher Ngonyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kathurima, Peter Kinoti Senior Teacher Njukinjiru Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Thuranira, Miriam Kathure Senior Teacher Njukinjiru Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karwitha, Mary Senior Teacher Njukinjiru Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ndubi, Jane Igoki Senior Teacher Njukinjiru Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kalayu, Grace Senior Teacher Njukinjiru Primary  School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muthiru, Millicent Wairimu Senior Teacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Joseph, Jane Gaceri Senior Teacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Arimi, Henry Mwongeera Senior Teacher Nkabune Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kwiriga, Elizabeth Rima Senior Teacher Nthimbiri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gituma, Nanis Kagwiria Senior Teacher Nthimbiri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Carolyne Karoki Senior Teacher Nthimbiri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kiriinya, Faith Kanja Senior Teacher Ndiine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Aritho, Lydia Kiambi Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
 Muriuki, Jolly N Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Lydia Kanyua Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Parnwell, Raphael Nturibi Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mikiao, Ruth Karimi Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karemanu, Glory Karamana Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gikutha, Elizabeth Kaguri Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Ms Mworia, Polly Karambu Senior Teacher Runogore Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ngera, Margaret Mwothiru Senior Teacher Rwanyange Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Ringera, Reuben Thuranira Senior Teacher Bishop Lawi Imathiu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Patrick, Mercy Kagendo Senior Teacher Bishop Lawi Imathiu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiruja, Dennis Gikunda Senior Teacher Bishop Lawi Imathiu Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nkarichia, Naomi Mwendwa Murira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Thege Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ikiugu, Janet Nkuene Senior Teacher C.C.M. Thege Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muguna, Loise Rinya Senior Teacher C.C.M. Thege Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gakii, Harriet Mathiu Senior Teacher Thuura Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ndege, Nanies Nkirote Senior Teacher Thuura Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karambu, Janice Senior Teacher Thuura Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Kiriinya, Eliud Mburungu Senior Teacher Nthamiri Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs M’rukaria, Agnes Mukomunene Senior Teacher Ciothirai Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Irachi, Mercy Kagwiria Senior Teacher M.C.S. Kiraria Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Susan Wanjiru Senior Teacher M.C.S. Kiraria Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kailemia, Grace Nkatha Senior Teacher M.C.S. Kiraria Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mbaya, Purity Gakii Senior Teacher M.C.S. Kiraria Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ngaruthi, Lydia Karuki Senior Teacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gichunge, Lucy Kanja Senior Teacher Kithakanaro Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Munyua, Sarah Kirumba Senior Teacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Sarah Kendi Senior Teacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Marangu, Naomi Mwari Stanley Senior Teacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Magiri, Peninnah Gacheri Senior Teacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kaberia, Sarah Nkirote Senior Teacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Angelica Kambura Senior Teacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kendi, Doreen Senior Teacher Meru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Arucha, James Kirimi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Town Ship Pri Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Misheck, Ruth Kathure Senior Teacher D.E.B. Town Ship Pri Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mbogori, Lucy Ncurubi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Town Ship Pri Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mutai, Mary Senior Teacher D.E.B. Town Ship Pri Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Salome Gaceri Senior Teacher Irinda Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kairichia, Mary Mutimbi Senior Teacher Irinda Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Karuru, Virginia Senior Teacher Irinda Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mukwanjeru, Isabella Mberia Senior Teacher Irinda Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Mutua, Andrew Senior Teacher Irinda Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Murungi, Kiende Purity Senior Teacher Irinda Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Matumbi, Grace Mukomaua Maeria Senior Teacher Giantune Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kanyua, Grace Senior Teacher Giantune Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ekabu, Janet Gakii Senior Teacher Kinoru Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Kaai, Florence Kinanu Senior Teacher Kinoru Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Nyaga, Felistas Wanjue Senior Teacher Kinoru Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbae, Doris Nkirote Senior Teacher Gitoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mr Gitonga, Festus Senior Teacher Gitoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Nturibi, Faith Ntinyari Senior Teacher Gitoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Ikiara, Florence Nkanachi Senior Teacher Gitoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mutai, Caroline Kagendo Senior Teacher Gitoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Lucy Kathure Senior Teacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mboroki, Catherine Senior Teacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Murungi, Joyce Karimi Senior Teacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Catherine Karimi Senior Teacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Njue, Esther Mwaronja Senior Teacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Mutungi, Catherine Kendi Senior Teacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Kajuju, Mercy Senior Teacher Mwithumwiru Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mbabu, Esther Karai Senior Teacher Kaaga Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Joyce Karambu Senior Teacher Kaaga Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Ringera, Dorcas Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kaaga Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwobobia, Florence Kinya Agostine Senior Teacher Kaaga Primary School Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Rutere, Cathrine Kiburio Senior Teacher Mwirine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Miss Nchebere, Cecilia Kaguri Senior Teacher Mwirine Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Rithara, Beatrice Kathure Senior Teacher Meru Muslim Pri Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Guantai, Rosemary Mwendwa Senior Teacher Good Shepherd Pri  Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Meme, Lucy Kajuju Senior Teacher Good Shepherd Pri  Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Maingi, Doris Nkatha Senior Teacher Good Shepherd Pri  Sch Eastern Meru North Imenti
Mrs Mwirichia, Victoria Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kiirua Secondary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kimaita, Lucy Kathure Senior Teacher Kiirua Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Marete, Fridah Nkirote Senior Teacher Kiirua Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Marete, Margaret Ngeta Senior Teacher Kiirua Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muthama, Magdaline Thiuru Senior Teacher Kiirua Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kinyua, Julius Nkanata Senior Teacher Kiirua Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Miriti, Norah Karimi Senior Teacher Loire Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Nyota, Frasia Karungari Senior Teacher Loire Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mbui, Faith Karwirwa Senior Teacher Michaka Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kamundi, Naome Senior Teacher Michaka Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nkatha, Janet Senior Teacher Mugae Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kiruki, Margaret Gacheri Senior Teacher M.C.K. Michogomone Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Magiri, Harriet Gaceri Senior Teacher M.C.K. Michogomone Primary  School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mutea, Jane Nyoroka Senior Teacher Nkunga Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Silas, Lucy Wanja Senior Teacher Ndunyu Barikui Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kiambi, Margaret Kathure Senior Teacher Ndunyu Barikui Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Koome, Hellen Kaiji Senior Teacher Runkuru Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Maitethia, Florence Karuki Senior Teacher Runkuru Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muthamia, Nanies Makena Senior Teacher Rwarera Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mukindia, Silas Thuranira Senior Teacher Ribui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mberia, Ruth Kuri Senior Teacher Tutua Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Mwirichia, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher Gathuine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kiogora, Sarah Kathiga Senior Teacher Miugune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gaichugi, Jane Mbwiri Senior Teacher Miugune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Marete, Purity Gakii Senior Teacher Miugune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwenda, Charles Kithia Senior Teacher Kauru-nkuriga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nkunja, Stephen Ikunyua Senior Teacher Ndunyuruma Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Maroco, Charity Ngugi Senior Teacher Marere Pry Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kamau, Ann Njeri Senior Teacher Kironya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwirigi, Edith Kathuguci Senior Teacher Kieni Kia Ndege Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwenda, Eunice Kinya Senior Teacher Kieni Kia Ndege Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Rukaria, Lillian Kinya Senior Teacher Kieni Kia Ndege Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kiruki, Julius Senior Teacher M.C.K Kanondone Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kagwiria, Catherine Senior Teacher M.C.K Kanondone Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Karuntimi, Mary Kabati Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiringo Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Wanjiku, Lucy Senior Teacher Karumanthi Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Ms Kabuuri, Mary Senior Teacher Rugetene Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kirima, Margaret Gaceri Senior Teacher Rugetene Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gitonga, Beatrice Mwendwa Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaithe Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Murungi, Martha Kithira Senior Teacher Gatuune Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Joshua, Isabella Kiende Senior Teacher Gatuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mutua, Agnes Kaome Senior Teacher Igane Pri  Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muthiora, Alice Kajuju Senior Teacher Kaogo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gitonga, Mary Ngugi Senior Teacher Nguchia Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gitobu, Nazarena Kinuba Marete Senior Teacher Runwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kimathi, Leah Nkirote Senior Teacher Runwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Njagi, Plasida Irima Senior Teacher Ucheru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mungatia, Virginia Kiuria Senior Teacher Chaaria Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mwongera, Kinoti Kiuruga Senior Teacher Chaaria Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Gituma, Hellen Kiende Senior Teacher Chaaria Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mauku, Edith Mukuba Senior Teacher M.C.K. Chaaria Township Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwiti, Catherine Kangi Senior Teacher M.C.K. Chaaria Township Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kaithia, Jane Gakii Senior Teacher M.C.K. Chaaria Township Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kimathi, Faith Gakii Senior Teacher Kithithina Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwenda, Lucy Kathambi Senior Teacher Ngusishi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kirera, Eddah Kendi Senior Teacher Ngusishi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Nkanatha, Patrick Karani Senior Teacher Ntirimiti Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gichuhi, Dorcas Njeri Senior Teacher Ntirimiti Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Murithi, Jafferson Maingi Senior Teacher Ntirimiti Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gikonyo, Jacob Kogi Senior Teacher Ntirimiti Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Ringera, Stella Mwendwa Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ontulili Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Ann, Joy Wambui Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ontulili Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mbabu, Florence Naitore Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ontulili Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Muthuri, Susan Gacheri Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Timau Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Mwiti, Benedicta Kathure Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Timau Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kirai, Nelly Nkatha Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Timau Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Donetta, Gatwiri Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Timau Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kirima, Douglas Kimathi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Angaine Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Thuo, Kellen Kaari Senior Teacher C.C.M. Angaine Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Murithi, Susan Kaguri Senior Teacher Ex- Lewa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kamau, Damaris Wanjiru Senior Teacher C.C.M. Mbuju Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mworia, Isaiah Senior Teacher C.C.M. Mbuju Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Muriungi, Patrick Kimathi Senior Teacher Mutunyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Mugwika, David Kaimenyi Senior Teacher Mutunyi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gitonga, Judith Kanini Senior Teacher Kangaita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mugo, Naomi Wanjiru Senior Teacher Ndemu Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mugure, Zipporah Senior Teacher Ndemu Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Gitonga, Josephine Gathigia Senior Teacher Madaraka Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Sebastian, Virginia Kanyamu Senior Teacher Madaraka Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Stephen, Catherine Gakii Senior Teacher Madaraka Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kiogora, Lucy Kawira Senior Teacher Mugumone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kithinji, Fridah Kiende Senior Teacher Kirimara Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kiogora, Nelly Kajuju Senior Teacher Maritati Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwiti, Priscilla Nkatha Senior Teacher Kamiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Murithi, James Kaburu Senior Teacher Kamiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Ibuuri, Jane Kagwiria Senior Teacher Murangine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Gikunda, Faith Kathure Senior Teacher Murangine Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Munjuri, John Waimunya Senior Teacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mberia, Karimi Judith Senior Teacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nkirote, Doris Senior Teacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Mutungi, Lucy Karimi Senior Teacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Rwangua, Joan Makena Senior Teacher Mutethia Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mwonthea, Salome Senior Teacher Kanthungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mbobua, Gladys Kathambi Gitong Senior Teacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Rukaria, Catherine Karuru Senior Teacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Gakenku, Geoffrey Mathiu M Senior Teacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Mureti, Rebecca Nkirote Senior Teacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Ikiara, Joshua Muriungi Senior Teacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Rimbere, Lucy Nthama Senior Teacher A.I.P.C.A Subuiga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Buuri
Miss Maingi, Loise Njeri Senior Teacher Kangaita Mixed S.S (See 12-3122) Eastern Meru Buuri
Mr Kinyua, Duncan Mwiti Senior Teacher Kangaita Mixed S.S (See 12-3122) Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Kirimi, Naomi Naitore Senior Teacher D.E.B. Nkandone Primary School Eastern Meru Buuri
Mrs Nyamu, Violet Muchiri Senior Teacher St. Nicholas Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Gladys Gachoga Senior Teacher St. Nicholas Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gituma, Kellen Kagwiria Senior Teacher St. Nicholas Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ithiri, Stephen Mbaabu Senior Teacher M.C.K. Ntumburi Mixed Day Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbaya, Stanley Mbijiwe Senior Teacher M.C.K. Ntumburi Mixed Day Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Mwobobia, Susan Kagwiria Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Riungu, Margaret Njiru Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaari, Elias Muruiki Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Munyao, Ruth Nzula Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaimenyi, Anne Wanjiru Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Agnes Ncugune Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mukuria, George Wangai Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaimuri, Anne Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Njeru, Cecilia Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Makena, Caroline Jacinta Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Rinyiru, Joseph Mutea Senior Teacher M.C.K Gitauga Primary Day & Boarding Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Priscilla Kaburo Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muthuia, Nancy Nkuene Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Karambu, Rose Mburugu Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbaabu, Harriet Kendi Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kiruki, Mercy Kirigo Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Magiri, Agnes Kawira Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Marete, Susan Kathure Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mirii, Abraham Kimaita Senior Teacher Muthangene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kathurima, Hellen Kathure Senior Teacher Gakando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mburugu, Julius Mutuma Senior Teacher Gakando Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Martin, Ngaku Gitonga Senior Teacher Rwangua Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Eunice Kagwiria Senior Teacher Rwangua Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Rosaline Karimi Senior Teacher Kathiranga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Marete, Jane Ncekei Senior Teacher Kathiranga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gatobu, Susan Karuthu Senior Teacher Kathiranga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Munene, Sarah Mwendwa Senior Teacher Kianthumbi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Munyua, Purity Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kianthumbi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Grace Muthoni Senior Teacher Kimbo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kiunga, Pauline Kailu Senior Teacher Kibirichia Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kirima, Monicah Karuthu Senior Teacher Mugambone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ibaya, Mukiri Isabella Senior Teacher Mugambone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Stephen, Catherine Ncabira Senior Teacher Mugambone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Gitonga, Jerica Wanja Senior Teacher Mugambone Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kiribu, Douglas Mutiria Senior Teacher Ngonga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nkanata, Stella Kajuju Senior Teacher Ngonga Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Magiri, Gladys Kathambi Senior Teacher Marurui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kathurima, Florence Kagwiria Senior Teacher Marurui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Susan Kanana Senior Teacher Marurui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’rintari, David Kiogora Senior Teacher Marurui Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Maingi, Caroline Nyambura Senior Teacher Mburugiti Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Ms Gichuru, Lucy Gakii Senior Teacher Mucheene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Koome, Francis Senior Teacher Mucheene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gikunda, Agnes Nkatha Senior Teacher Muri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kathurima, Eunice Kagwiria Senior Teacher Muri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nteere, Lucy Kagwira Senior Teacher Muri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gatobu, Fides Aneta   Kanugu Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Samson, Peter Kinoti Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs M’kirera, Margret Gatwiri Mugambi Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Esther Mwari Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Charity Kathure  Mwindi Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Faith Mukwati Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Judith Kagwiria Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwirigi, Lucy Ranity Kinyua Senior Teacher Murinya Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Bundi, Florah Naitore Senior Teacher Ntumburi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaburu, Anita Mwendwa Senior Teacher Ntumburi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Eunice Kinanu Senior Teacher Ntugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Murithi, Purity Gatwiri Senior Teacher Ntugi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kithieka, Sarah Kathambi Senior Teacher Ntharagwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs M’rintaugu, Zipporah Mwari Senior Teacher Ntharagwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Njagi, Julia Njoki Senior Teacher Ntharagwene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Marete, Winfred Mberenya Senior Teacher Ruibi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Karwanda, Lennah Nairtore Senior Teacher Ruibi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Gikunda, Patrick Mworia Senior Teacher Ruibi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ndubi, Catherine Tirende Senior Teacher Kinjo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kiremu, Pricilla Nkirote Senior Teacher Kinjo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Marete, Judith Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kinjo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbaya, Anne Kinya Senior Teacher Kinjo Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’inoti, James Mwebia Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimonye, Mary Karimi Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ikiara, Charity Karwirwa Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwirigi, Josphine Gaceri Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mringeera, Ann Gatabi Senior Teacher Karugwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Karwitha, Hellen Senior Teacher Karugwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nchiru, Alice Kajuju Senior Teacher Kaugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Nkirote, Joy Senior Teacher Kaugu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Murani, Rael Kanyua Senior Teacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ringera, Francis Mukiri Senior Teacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Karani, Rose Mucece Senior Teacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbijiwe, Martin Gitonga Senior Teacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Bundi, Jacinta Kathambi Senior Teacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Riungu, Faith Makena Senior Teacher Katheri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Sarah Kaumo Senior Teacher Kirigara Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mugito, Lytyzia Senior Teacher Kirigara Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nkoroi, Magdalene Gatuura Senior Teacher Kithirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mmutungi, Mpinda Senior Teacher Kithirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Buuri, Dorcas Kinanu Senior Teacher Kithirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Aileen Karimi Senior Teacher Kithirune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nanjau, Cecilia Kiende Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiria Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimencu, Rebeccah Kathambi Senior Teacher Kiamuri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs M’inoti, Celina Kathure Senior Teacher Kariene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gatobu, Rosemary Gacheri Senior Teacher Kariene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Murithi, Catherine Kirigo Senior Teacher Kariene Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mbiti, Lydiah Ruguru Senior Teacher Kiamakoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Teretha Gaichugi Senior Teacher Kiamakoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nicholus, Charity Nkirote Senior Teacher Kioru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Charles, Faith Nchabira Senior Teacher Kioru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Lilian Kanyua Senior Teacher Kioru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mururu, Beth Gacheri Senior Teacher Makandune Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muthamia, Agnes Karimi Senior Teacher Matetu Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Jane Gakii Senior Teacher Mbweinjeru Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ciamukuru, Calmelina Senior Teacher Mujwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mbabu, John Nyaga Senior Teacher Mujwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwebia, Jane Kathure Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Karani, Margaret Nyoroka Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kungania, Catherine Nkatha Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Ikiara, Idah Kagwiria Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Munene, Mary Kajuju Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Jeniffa Kawira Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Karimi, Jane Gatabi Senior Teacher M.C.S. Mariene Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mungana, Mbui Kinoti Senior Teacher Mukuune Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gichuru, Margaret Muthoni Munori Senior Teacher Nyweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Caroline Kaimuri K Senior Teacher Nyweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Rukaria, Julius Mbaabu Senior Teacher D.E.B. Rware Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Fredrick, Martha Kajuju Kijogi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Rware Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kigunda, Irene Kanyua Senior Teacher Ruiga Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Nkoroi, Eugenia Kanungu Senior Teacher Tabata Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muthama, Florence Gacheri Senior Teacher Tabata Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mucanci, Joyce Kajuju Senior Teacher Rwandire Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Rutere, Fridah K Senior Teacher Rwandire Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mukiira, Elizabeth Gaceri Senior Teacher M.C.S. Gaitu Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Muketha, Jacob Kijogi Senior Teacher M.C.S. Gaitu Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwirigi, Judith Kathure Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mugambi, Tsillah Kaburo Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitimbu, Nancy Karimi Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Susan Kanja Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr M’imathiu, Lawi Muriungi Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Samwel, Nkirote Karangi Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kimanthi, Monica Kinanu Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kirimi, Jediel Mburugu Senior Teacher Kathita Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kaimuri, Rose Senior Teacher Kibari Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Bundi, Phylis Karimi Senior Teacher Kibirichia  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Munene, Mowleen Kagendo Dishon Senior Teacher Kibirichia  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kirigia, Joseph Mutuma Senior Teacher Kibirichia  Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
 Kanyua, Florence Ringera Senior Teacher Murathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Emily Kendi Senior Teacher Murathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Kungania, Japhet Mwirigi Senior Teacher Rikana Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Ringera, David Nteere Senior Teacher M.C.K. Abathuguchi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Mwendwa, Purity Ruguru Senior Teacher M.C.K. Abathuguchi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kiura, Mercy Muthoni Senior Teacher M.C.K. Abathuguchi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Muthamia, Margaret Nkatha Senior Teacher M.C.K Muruugi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Rukaria, Jane Naitore Senior Teacher M.C.K Muruugi Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Guantai, Liz Muthoni Senior Teacher Bishop Nthamburi Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Mberia, Gerald Kimathi Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kijijone Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Hellen Kanugu Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kijijone Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Kinanu, Jane Senior Teacher Gitene Pri Sch. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Gikunda, Esther Nkatha Senior Teacher Gitene Pri Sch. Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mr Rimberia, Gerald Gatobu Senior Teacher A.I.P.C.A. Rugusa Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Mrs Munywoki, Ndanu Muithya Senior Teacher Karii Primary School Eastern Meru Central Imenti
Miss Arithi, Joyce Karambu Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s High Sch For The Vitually Imp Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muriithi, John Riungu Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s High Sch For The Vitually Imp Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kajuju, Marete Martha Senior Teacher St. Lucy’s High Sch For The Vitually Imp Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Wallace, Doreen Makena Senior Teacher Igandene Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muthuri, Charles Kinoti Senior Teacher Kigarine Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Siveria Kaari Senior Teacher Baitigitu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ituru, Anthony Kirai Senior Teacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Rukaria, Mary Rigiri Senior Teacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Matiri, Japhet Mutwiri Senior Teacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’inoti, Susan Mugure Senior Teacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwangi, Benadette Wairimu Senior Teacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murungi, Grace Kanyua Senior Teacher Mitunguu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriuki, Esther Karambu Muchui Senior Teacher Gakuuni Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njiru, Mary Teresa  Kainyu Senior Teacher Gakuuni Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mburia, Phinehas Kinyua Senior Teacher Gakuuni Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mputhia, Lucy Kagendo Senior Teacher Kathangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kithinji, Peterson K Festus Senior Teacher Kathangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Riungu, Christine Rima Senior Teacher Kathangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Jane Kambura Senior Teacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kanario, Monica Kinyua Kanario Senior Teacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muthomi, Felix Newton Senior Teacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kirera, George Kinyua Senior Teacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Karani, Josephine Gacheri Senior Teacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mburugu, Morris Mukiiri Senior Teacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwamba, Grace Kawira Senior Teacher Gakondi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Karimi, Getrude Micheni Senior Teacher Geeto County Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Rutere, Leonard Murithi Senior Teacher Gikurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nkanata, Elias Muchoka Senior Teacher Gikurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kabua, Fridah Mumbi Senior Teacher Gikurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mugiira, Priscill Kagwira Senior Teacher Gitine C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiruja, Gitobu E Senior Teacher Gaturi Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Munyua, Susan Kioro Senior Teacher Gaatia Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Riungu, Patrick Kimathi Senior Teacher Gaatia Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkatha, Esther Festus Senior Teacher Gitijiwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbui, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Gangara Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Abiner, Joyce Gesare Senior Teacher Gangara Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Margaret Karambu Senior Teacher Gangara Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kinyua, Rosemary Muthoni Senior Teacher Rwarene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gikunda, Josyline Kagure Senior Teacher Igandene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Marete, Betsy Gacheri Senior Teacher Igandene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriithi, Sarah Rigiri Senior Teacher Ithimbari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutea, Zipa Igoki Senior Teacher Ithimbari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Rosemary Kagoni Senior Teacher Ithimbari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muthamia, Hellen Ndumba Senior Teacher Ithimbari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Rukaria, Lucy Kanario Senior Teacher Ithimbari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Josphat, Nancy Kainyu Senior Teacher Kagumone Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mutwiri, Speranza Mugure Senior Teacher Kagumone Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kinyamu, Peter Kinegeni Senior Teacher Kagumone Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’arithi, Festus Gitonga Senior Teacher Kairiene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kagwiria, Beatrice Eusebio Senior Teacher Wesley Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiugu, David Gitari Senior Teacher Mutunguru Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Nkarichia, Patrick Kinyua Senior Teacher Kiamweri Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gakii, Anastasia Arithi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gaceero Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Manene, Jane Maringa Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gaceero Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gikundah, Jane Wanjira Senior Teacher Igoji Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murithi, Andrew Gitonga Senior Teacher Igoji Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkanata, Joyce Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaurone  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Marimi, Isaiah Mutwiri A Senior Teacher Kaurone  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Marete, Tsila Gacheri Senior Teacher Kaurone  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Evangline Nguta Senior Teacher Kathigu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ndaku, Phyllis Gatwiri Senior Teacher Kathigu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinegeni, Ruth Waithira Senior Teacher Kathigu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Catherine Murugi Senior Teacher Kinoro Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Inombaabu, Joyce Senior Teacher Gakumukumu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ringera, Philis Nkatha Senior Teacher Kiune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mukaria, Ajelica Thirindi Senior Teacher Kiune Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ngera, Janice Gaiti Senior Teacher Kianjogu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gichuru, Catherine Muthoni Senior Teacher Kianjogu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutura, Lucy Nkatha Senior Teacher Kithatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Nkatha, Cecilia Senior Teacher Kithatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kananua, Fredric Kinyua Senior Teacher Kithatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Caroline Kagendo Senior Teacher Kathuguya Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Rwigi, Enid Wanja Senior Teacher Kagwampungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Njeri Senior Teacher Kagwampungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nabea, Getrude Gaaji Senior Teacher Kairaa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mputhia, Lydia Kajuju Senior Teacher Kairaa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutwiri, Virginia Nthang’a Senior Teacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kambura, Silvia Senior Teacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mawira, Mercy Kawira Senior Teacher Kigarine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutwiri, Benson George Senior Teacher Kiithwa Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Marete, Julia Ruguru Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Echenga, Celina Karimi Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbabu, Nancy Mwari Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gerrard, Charity Kanini Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kiruja, Eunice Gacheri Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ringera, Susan Muchuka Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Salome Gathoni Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Faith Karimi Senior Teacher Kanyakine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutea, Joyce Mwaromo Senior Teacher Kanyakine Boys Boarding Eastern Meru South Imenti
Ms Nthaka, Janet Ngugi Senior Teacher Kanyakine Boys Boarding Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Micheni, Japhet Senior Teacher Kanyakine Boys Boarding Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mathiu, Daniel Kinoti Senior Teacher Kanyakine Boys Boarding Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kimathi, Aileen Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kanyakine Boys Boarding Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkanata, Mary Igoki Senior Teacher Karoe Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mpuria, Jane Kajuju Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’ncheri, Priscilla Karambu Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’mbui, Jeridah Kananira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutwerandu, Hallan Mwongera Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kiara, James Mworia Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kagendo, Mary Gerald Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Ikiara, Mary Kanyua Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kirogine Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinyuru, Penrose Nkirote Senior Teacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Jediel, Franklin Mutwiri Senior Teacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Lucy Nkatha Senior Teacher Kathanthatu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Muriuki, Winfred Kanja Senior Teacher Kathera Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Aritho, Harriet Nyoroka Senior Teacher Kathera Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Makena, Zipporah Senior Teacher Kiangua Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Magiri, Doris Kanini Senior Teacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr David, Johnson Karani Senior Teacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Lucy Emily Senior Teacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’njau, Josphine Kanana Senior Teacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kambura, Florence Kiruja Senior Teacher Kigane Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Karimba, Elias Muthuri Senior Teacher Kionyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Marete, Penina Kanana Senior Teacher Kionyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Gotobu, Caroline Kathure Senior Teacher Kionyo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kaburu, George Senior Teacher Kiroone Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutua, Celina Karambu Senior Teacher Kiroone Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Faith Nkatha Senior Teacher Kithaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Maithima, Anastasia Kajuju Senior Teacher Kithaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mungania, Dorothy Kananu Senior Teacher Kithaene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbabu, Jane Kinanu Senior Teacher Kithangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Manyara, Mwenda Mwirigi Senior Teacher Kithangari Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkirote, Esther Senior Teacher Kaubau Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murungi, Jeniffer Kiende Senior Teacher Kaubau Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinyua, Susan Wanjiru Senior Teacher Njerune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kabii, James Miriti Senior Teacher Njerune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kiome, Anastasia Mwari Senior Teacher Lower Chure Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gikunda, Agnes Kinya Senior Teacher Lower Chure Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kathambi, Judith Senior Teacher Lower Chure Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Philip, Esther Nkirote Senior Teacher Lower Chure Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mukindia, Gerrald Gitari Senior Teacher Murembu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Jadrine Kajuju Senior Teacher Murungurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Judith Gaiti Senior Teacher Murungurune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwirichia, Emily Gakii Nkonge Senior Teacher Machikine   Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kiugu, Joycelin Ntui Senior Teacher Menwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Ann Gachunku Senior Teacher Menwe Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Ms Miriti, Rose Lydia Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbaabu, Juliet Mwari Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mboroki, Catherine Kathure Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Magaju, Joyce Karimi Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kaburu, Juster Ntakira Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkoroi, Esther Gituma Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Muthoni, Joyce Ikiara Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gakii, Cathrine Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gitonga, Juliet Gatwiri Samuel Senior Teacher Mikumbune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr M’mutea, Morris Kiogora Senior Teacher Muguru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kiruja, Jacinta Muthoni Senior Teacher Muguru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutai, Josephine Nkatha Senior Teacher Muguru Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ithinji, Eunice Ncabira Senior Teacher Muungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Marete, Rose Nduru Senior Teacher Muungu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbaya, Jane Kajuju Senior Teacher Marimba  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Miriti, Evangeline Karambu Senior Teacher Marimba  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kirimi, Julia Gakii Senior Teacher Marimba  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Riungu, Rosemary Gaceri Senior Teacher Marimba  Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mutua, David Kaburu Senior Teacher Mutiokiama Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Munyua, Gideon Mwirigi Senior Teacher Nkumari Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwebia, Mary Senior Teacher Nyombayathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kananu, Zipporah Senior Teacher Nyombayathi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kamwara, Muthoni Mary Senior Teacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Raibuni, Gideon Muthee Senior Teacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Manyara, Stephen Mbaabu Senior Teacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mungatia, Dorothy Kanana Senior Teacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kinyua, Jane Varirian Senior Teacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Rukaria, Lydia Kathure Senior Teacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Muuna, Florence Ndumba Senior Teacher Nkubu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kinoti, Florah Muthoni Senior Teacher Ntemwene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nanjau, Jane Kinanu Senior Teacher Ntemwene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Lucy Ndumba Senior Teacher Ntemwene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Maruta, Alice Muthoni Senior Teacher Ntharene D.e.b   Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Karambu, Zipporah Munyua Senior Teacher Ntharene D.e.b   Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Dorcas Ragwa Senior Teacher Nthunguri Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Arimi, Robert Kimathi Senior Teacher Nthunguri Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kiara, Grace Muthoni Senior Teacher Nyaagi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriungi, Dinah Gatakaa Senior Teacher Nchigi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kathoni, Josylin Elias Senior Teacher St. Josephs Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Marete, Gladys Kanyua Senior Teacher St. Josephs Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs George, Kaimuri Emily Senior Teacher St. Josephs Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Rithara, Catherine Wanja Senior Teacher St. Josephs Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Murungi, Martin Gitonga Senior Teacher Tharu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kagwiria, Ziporah Mbae Senior Teacher Tharu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Josphat, Julia Mucece Senior Teacher Ukuu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Florence Igoki Senior Teacher Ukuu Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Geraldine Nanci Senior Teacher Yururu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mbwiria, Lucy Wanja Senior Teacher Yururu Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Aburi, Johnstone Itonga Senior Teacher Kamuringi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Muguna, Nanice Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kamuringi Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Ituuru, Moses Mbaabu Senior Teacher Maraa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Euriter Wanja Phares Senior Teacher Irimbene Pri School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Magambo, Jane Riara Senior Teacher Irimbene Pri School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Murithi, Jane Nkirote Senior Teacher Irimbene Pri School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwirigi, Faith Kajuju Senior Teacher Gatakene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nkanata, Catherine Mwebia Senior Teacher Gatakene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Ruteere, Esther Mugito Senior Teacher Gatakene Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Muguna, Simon Kiragu Senior Teacher Rwompo Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’mereti, Silveria Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kianyaga Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kirimi, George Joseph Senior Teacher Gaukune Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Nyururu, Alice Mugure Senior Teacher Muchegene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kugea, Joe Kiugu Senior Teacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gichuru, Hellen Karambu Senior Teacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Bundi, Doris Kiende Senior Teacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Ms Mutea, Karwitha Senior Teacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Muriithi, Kathambi Mbabu Senior Teacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mitine, Dorothy Ncekei Senior Teacher Buri-e-kingori Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mutua, Margaret Tirindi Senior Teacher Yururu G. Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Kirimi, Keneth Mutwiri Senior Teacher Gitara Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’buuri, Fridah Nkirote Senior Teacher Kiithe Primary Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Helen Kiende Mburugu Senior Teacher Kiithe Primary Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kariba, Gertrude Kaari Senior Teacher Kiithe Primary Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kimathi, Grace Wanja Senior Teacher Kirirwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Francis, Emily Kathure Senior Teacher Kirirwa Pri Sch Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwenda, Jema Kananira Senior Teacher Nkuene Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mwiti, Lucy Gakii Senior Teacher Karindine Pri. School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Mburugu, Agnes Gacheri Senior Teacher Karindine Pri. School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Kigunda, Evelyn Gatwiri Senior Teacher Karindine Pri. School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Njira, Judith Kathambi Senior Teacher Karindine Pri. School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Nkirote, Peninah Michael Senior Teacher St. Elizabeth Pri Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Rithaa, Douglas Miriti Senior Teacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gatakaa, Nicholasia Senior Teacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Mbaya, Rose Kathure Senior Teacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs M’ithinji, Lucy Karimi Senior Teacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mr Mwamba, Caxton Nyamu Senior Teacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Mrs Gaicima, Mary Munda Senior Teacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kithinji, Jackline Kathomi Senior Teacher St. Jude K.K.Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Minoti, Makena Kinanu Senior Teacher Kagaru Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Kanyua, Evelyn Senior Teacher Gicici Primary School Eastern Meru South Imenti
Miss Muroki, Monicah Wambui Senior Teacher Maua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mukuba, Olympiah Senior Teacher Antubochiu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Nkirote, Elizabeth Samuel Senior Teacher Antubochiu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kimenge, Judy Kathure Senior Teacher Gitura Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Ms Karuti, Alice Nkatha Senior Teacher Kilalai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Riungu, Florence Riinya Senior Teacher Kilalai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’iriya, Joel Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kirera, Lydia Kathure Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Nkonge, Catherine Kageni Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Imunya, Jerusha Muthoni Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kagwiria, Veronica Julius Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mungania, Judy Kanyua Senior Teacher Ntuene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kananu, Margaret Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Gerrison, Lydiah Muthoni Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mwenda, Asher Kendi Senior Teacher Kathathene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaumbuthu, Stephen Murithi Senior Teacher Mutuatine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kainga, Zipporah Muthoni Senior Teacher Kiegoi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kananu, Monica Senior Teacher Kiegoi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kungu, Faith Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kiegoi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaberia, Richard Mururu Senior Teacher Mpurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Thambura, Peter Muriungi Senior Teacher Auki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mukiira, Rhodah Kinya Senior Teacher Auki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Gikunda, Albert Kirimi Senior Teacher Auki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kareng’ea, Slome Kulacia Senior Teacher Auki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss M’itobi, Harriet Karambu Senior Teacher Kinyanka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwenda, Josephine Kabilu Senior Teacher Itumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kajuki, Doris Mwari Senior Teacher Kibilaku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muturia, Margaret Nnthaama Senior Teacher Kibilaku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mbiti, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Ntingirai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Alaine, Rose Kaari Senior Teacher Ntingirai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Manyara, Patrick Muthee Senior Teacher Ntingirai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Ms Karanja, Lydia Wambui Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Githui, James Wamai Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Muriithi, James Mbaya Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muriungi, Jasinta Nkoroi Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwereria, Mary Mukorwito Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kalunge, Mercy Gakii Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Muriuki, Faith Karwitha Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kiuru, Rosemary Kaari Senior Teacher Amungenti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Pheneas, Jane Kawira Mwendwa Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Gituma, Rael Kagendo Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Miriti, Jacinta Mukoiti Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Giteme, Doris Muthoni Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ntomariu, Harrison Mugambi Senior Teacher Athimba Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Ikuru, David Mwiti Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mungatia, Gedeon Mbui Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kasinga, Catherine Mawia Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Makanga, Esther Kainyu Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mwiti, Phylis Nkirote Senior Teacher M.C.S. Athiru Gaiti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Mirango, Veronica Ntundu Senior Teacher Tiira Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kaaria, Philip Isaiah Senior Teacher Tiira Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwereria, Joseph Ntarangwi Senior Teacher Tiira Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr M’ibuathu, Charles Kobia Senior Teacher Tiira Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mutea, Patrick Gitonga Senior Teacher Tiira Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kobia, James Kimami Senior Teacher Abuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kobia, Celina Kanini Senior Teacher Abuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Barimba, Francis Gitonga Senior Teacher Abuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Inyingi, Lydiah Kathambi Senior Teacher Abuuri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Murithi, Simon Kireria Senior Teacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mkanata, David Arithi  Muthomi Senior Teacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kithinji, Poline Kaari Senior Teacher Karurune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Karimi, Eunice Rintari Senior Teacher Athi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Linturi, Lydia Karambu Senior Teacher Athi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Bariu, Eric Muchiri Senior Teacher Akui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Ciangondu, Jennifer Etiiri Senior Teacher Nceme Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kiura, David Isaac Senior Teacher Nceme Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kaimuri, Jane Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kaberia, Rose Nkoroi Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Michubu, Flora Karei Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Muchena, Grace Kambura Senior Teacher Karumaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kibui, Esther Wairimu Senior Teacher Riaki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kimathi, Veronica Gakii Senior Teacher Riaki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mwonjiru, Catherine Uruka Senior Teacher Nkiene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mirango, Felister Kaliuntu Senior Teacher Muthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Machoki, Doris Kagendo Senior Teacher Muthiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwambia, Geoffrey Mugambi Senior Teacher Amunju Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Kirumbi, Francis Micubu Senior Teacher Amunju Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Mwonthea, Pauline – Senior Teacher Kamburu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Makangare, Eunice Karimi Senior Teacher Murua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mrs Kaiyera, Grace Nkatha Senior Teacher Kathambi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Kanario, Priscillah Senior Teacher Kathambi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss M’ruteere, Teresia Kanini Senior Teacher Antubankui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Isayah, Francis Kiriinya Senior Teacher Antuambui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Miriti, Jackson Mwandiki Senior Teacher Antuambui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Mr Mwirabua, Onesmus Kaberia Senior Teacher Kaluli Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe South
Miss Irura, Catherine Gauku Senior Teacher M.C.K. Njia Special School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwiandi, Humphrey Kithuci Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kaigongi, Pricilla Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kobia, Fridah Makena Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Gichunuku, Purity Kendi Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kithure, Shadrack Gitonga Senior Teacher Miori Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Limbere, Caroline Njabani Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kobia, Mercy Gaceri Senior Teacher Kaurine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ithiria, Geoffrey Ncooro Senior Teacher Kanjoo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mucheke, Isaiah Mugambi Senior Teacher Nthambiro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Gilbert, Mbiiri Kagwima Senior Teacher Nthambiro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ithanya, Martha Kabiria Senior Teacher Nthambiro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs M’barungu, Hellen Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kandubai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Manyara, Lydia Kathambi Senior Teacher Kandubai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaimenyi, Domiano Senior Teacher Kangeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mutuaruchiu, Harriet Makena Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaberia, George Kamundi Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs M’imunya, Jacinta Ariru Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Gabriel, Jadrine Kanyua Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Etirikia, Sabera Kaliuntu Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ngiri, Faith Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Muthuiba, Mary Kathure Senior Teacher Kieiya Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Miriti, Mercy Gaceri Senior Teacher Mukululu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ngeera, Eunice Jabuana Senior Teacher Mukululu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Ms Ikelenya, Alice Nkatha Senior Teacher Njia Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Gitonga, Priscilla Karamuta Senior Teacher Njia Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kairi, Teresia Linki Senior Teacher Njia Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mungatha, Agnes Karambu Senior Teacher Njia Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ntitu, Jane Senior Teacher Nkinyang’a Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Itabari, Japhet Ciciuna Senior Teacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mathiu, Paulina Nthama Senior Teacher Ntuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kalunge, Catherine Karimi Senior Teacher Thamare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kaora, Moses Dominicson Senior Teacher Thamare Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mitu, Grace Tirindi Maore Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mitu, Joyce Nculubi Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs James, Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’tuera, Peter Mulinge Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Ithibutu, Joyce Nambui Senior Teacher Thumbereria Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Gichunge, Gilbert Marimi Senior Teacher Kieni Kiraja Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kirima, Martha Aturia Senior Teacher Kieni Kiraja Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kaliuntu, Tabitha Senior Teacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Gichunge, Abraham Kimathi Senior Teacher Churui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiao, Salesio Mwongera Senior Teacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ruito, Ezekiah Mika Senior Teacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mbogori, Daniel Gitonga Senior Teacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mirigo, Isaac Kimathi Senior Teacher Ntuui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Thuranira, Faith Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaumone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Karumia, Samuel Gitonga Senior Teacher Kiunjuline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Anampiu, Monicah Kanini Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muyuri, Erastus M.Gituma Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwingirwa, Isaac Ngeera Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Muriuki, Florence Kagwiria Senior Teacher Thuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Nabea, Stella Ntinyari Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutungi, Joseph Kimathi Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Karuaki, Rosemary Wanja Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Atumwa, Alice Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Munyi, Timina Wanja ,Lydiah Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kathalii, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Muthinja, Naomi Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kabuongo, Mary Antubetu Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Nyaga, Caroline Wanja Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ngiiri, Hellen Kathure Senior Teacher Kaongo Kamau Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Muriungi, James Mugambi Senior Teacher K.K. Muuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kabilu, Jane Karambu Senior Teacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Alaine, Samuel Thurunira Senior Teacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Wangombe, Antony Njagi Senior Teacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Itome, Charity Kawira Senior Teacher Liburu Nkongune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ndubi, Daniel Thuranira Senior Teacher Athiru Rujine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mwari, Catherine Jacob Senior Teacher Athiru Rujine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwenda, Taratisio Ntarangwi Senior Teacher Karama Antuamuo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Muthuiba, Charity Kathure Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Njeru, Janet Mwende Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kalera, Catherine Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kilemi, Martha Kajuju Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Muyuri, Selina Kendi Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Francis, Florah Mpindi Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ntombiro, Amina Kendi Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kanario, Penina Peter Senior Teacher Kathelwa Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Nkoroi, Janice Makena Senior Teacher Mwerongai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ikiara, Jamlick Mutuma Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Munoru, Peninah Kabutia Senior Teacher Kawiru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutuerandu, Zachary Muthomi Senior Teacher Limbuku Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mwothiru, Alice Senior Teacher Kalankware Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mungania, Margaret Nkatha Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Gakii, Charity Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutai, Joseph Kirera Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mutua, Charles Kirima Senior Teacher Matirine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mugambi, Teresia Kanario Senior Teacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Ncebere, Grace Kithaka Senior Teacher Akuune Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr M’magiri, Francis Kirimi Senior Teacher Baibariu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kiambi, Geofrey Muthamia Senior Teacher Baibariu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Murungi, Grace Makena Senior Teacher Baibariu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kobia, John Isaiah Mwiti Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kobia, Salesio Kareithi Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Thiiru, Ruth Kailu Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Magiri, Nancy Kajuju Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kijuki, Lucy Karambu Senior Teacher Kamiruru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Murathiri, Rael Mwari Senior Teacher Tuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss M’mwithia, Rosemary Nkirina Senior Teacher Tuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ntoiti, Edward Kimathi Senior Teacher Tuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mutiria, Lucy Kathambi Senior Teacher Tuuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Mucheke, Elizabeth Nkirina Senior Teacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwibua, Japhet Nkunja Senior Teacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Meme, Prudence Kagwiria Senior Teacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mrs Kaberia, Doris Mwendwa Senior Teacher Thimbili Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Marete, Godffrey Karani Senior Teacher Murera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Nkanatha, Moses Muthomi Senior Teacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Rwara, Joseph Muthuri Senior Teacher Kathithine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss James, Hellen Kagendi Senior Teacher Kabukuro Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Mwangi, Joseph – Senior Teacher Nguthukii Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Kirimania, Silas Ntara Senior Teacher Nguthukii Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Mugwika, Elizabeth Nkirote Senior Teacher Nguthukii Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ibuamba, Julius Murea Senior Teacher Nkoe Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kangai, Eunice Mauka Senior Teacher Miriki Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Gerald, Luke Kirimi Senior Teacher Kalui Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Miss Kaburunga, Norah Karambu Senior Teacher Gituene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe Central
Mr Ithana, Joseph Thuranira Senior Teacher Nkamathi Special Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Amanja, Prisca Kagendo Senior Teacher Karichu Day Secondary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Meeme, Gerald Kinyua Senior Teacher Kilera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mungathia, Thomas Senior Teacher Kirindara Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ikiara, Muthuuri Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Muroki, Jeniffer Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Peter, Jane Mwakachiu Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mwenda, Miriam Wangui Senior Teacher Linjoka Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kanampiu, Hellen Karambu Senior Teacher Murungene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwereria, Ntombura Isaiah Senior Teacher Murungene Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Ms Mweti, Susan Kalwilo Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Memeh, Frankleen Karani Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Murithi, Judith Kanja Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Maore, Peter Mwithali Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mauta, Isaac Mwenda Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ungu, Daniel Kaberia Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Marete, Mavis Rukia K. Senior Teacher Mariri Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Ms Ncebere, Grace Kananu Senior Teacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kinya, Doris Kobia Senior Teacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mung’athia, Caroline Karambu Senior Teacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Arithi, Lawrence Gitonga Senior Teacher Nkiriana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Nkoroi, Lucy Ntoiti Senior Teacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr M’imaana, Joshua Mwenda Senior Teacher Lukununu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaberia, Stephen Ntongai Senior Teacher K.K. Kiuula Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Murungi, Bernard Kaberia Senior Teacher Lubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ntonjira, Purity Ncabani Senior Teacher Lubua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Joshua, Monica Kagendo Senior Teacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mwonjia, Lucy Senior Teacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Arianga, Doris Kagendo Senior Teacher Miuine Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kimathi, Morris Musah Senior Teacher Kang’enyone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mugambi, Abraham Karomo Senior Teacher Kang’enyone Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ncororo, Pauline Ngiyo Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaibuala, Daniel Teleya Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs M’abuanga, Margaret Kaumeuru Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Impwi, Rahab Kambura Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mailu, Saweriah Akui Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ntaragwi, Eunice Kathure Senior Teacher Ambaru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Ibutu, Susan Matheta Senior Teacher Kiolo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Arungu, Isaiah Muroki Senior Teacher Aithu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Murugu, Lydia Kangai Senior Teacher K.K. Baithai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Joseph, Julia Mwonjiru Senior Teacher K.K. Baithai Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Stanley, Florence Mwari Senior Teacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Murei, Mary Chelangat Senior Teacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Baariu, Regina Nkirote Senior Teacher Kiromwathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kobia, Joyce Kamotho Senior Teacher Luciuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kendi, Jane Kaliunga Senior Teacher Luciuti Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Bernard, Penina Nkirote Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kiambati, Karema Charity Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Muthiaine, Lucy Nkirote Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mukiria, Jerusha Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwirabua, Robert Kobia Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kaberia, Grace Nkatha Senior Teacher Mutuati Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Naaman, Geoffrey Lubetaa Senior Teacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwiti, Timothy Njeru Senior Teacher Naathu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Isaiah, Alice Karambu Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Taitumu, Rebecca Kamengere Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kanario, Mercy Julius Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ruteere, Doris Murugi Senior Teacher M.C.S. Theera Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mwirigi, Joseph Mwiti Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Kaberia, Tabitha Nkirote Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntarangwi, Peter Kietu Senior Teacher Mbayo Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Karimi, Sabina Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muthee, Joseph Mimpwill Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaumbuthu, Charles Meeme Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Nyange, Patrick Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kirema, Daniel Kinyua Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ekabu, Isabella Kathure Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Rukunga, John Kimathi Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Michubu, Susan Kendi Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Nkatha, Winfred Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Muriungi, Shadrack Senior Teacher Leeta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kiaira, Ashford Gichuru Senior Teacher Nkamathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Karauki, Rose Patrick Senior Teacher Nkamathi Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ntoitha, Peter Ameru. Senior Teacher Ngitana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Marimba, Nicholas Imaana Senior Teacher Ngitana Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mwonthea, Agnes Muthee Senior Teacher Barenta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mbogoh, Francis Kailikia Senior Teacher Barenta Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Gitonga, Teresia Mwendwa Senior Teacher Anjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mukomaua, Christine Karomo Senior Teacher Anjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Ruteere, Florence Kananu Senior Teacher Anjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mitha, Benard Kiautha Senior Teacher Anjalu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Ichengi, Romano Tumbiri Senior Teacher Naikuriu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mugwika, Isaiah Kainga Senior Teacher Naikuriu Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Mbiuki, John Jomo Senior Teacher Nairuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kaburu, David Murithi Senior Teacher Nairuru Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Memunga, Joshua Nkilinga Senior Teacher Muromutua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kainga, Mercy Kinya Senior Teacher Muromutua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Manyara, Ibrahim Ithalii Senior Teacher Kamweline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Mukoiti, Celina Nathan Senior Teacher Kamweline Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mrs Murungi, Margaret Kananu Senior Teacher Kathanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kaari, Priscilla Robert Senior Teacher Kathanga Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Mathiu, Sarah Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kalung’e, Rhoda Ntinyari Senior Teacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kirema, Kithinji Lenny Senior Teacher Kanthali Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Kalunge, Paul Mutuma Senior Teacher Thirua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Mr Gichunge, Festus Kiecha Senior Teacher Thirua Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kubai, Irene Kagendo Senior Teacher Nkandone N.A.C Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Kalunge, Eunice Kinya Senior Teacher K.K. Etama Primary School Eastern Meru Igembe North
Miss Njira, Peninah Kiende Senior Teacher Kanthiari Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kiriti, Agnes Karwitha Senior Teacher Kimachia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kalingu, Sara Senior Teacher Kithiiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ntuara, Jeniffer Nkoyai Senior Teacher Kaamu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Elongi, Caroline Acingiri Senior Teacher Kaamu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Stephen, Nuciah Kananu Senior Teacher Baraimu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Atanasio, Joaninah Thiribua Senior Teacher Baraimu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Nyamoo, Japheth Mugambi Senior Teacher Baraimu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mworia, Damaris Kanario Senior Teacher Kamaroo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kendi, Faith Senior Teacher Kamaroo Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Gacheri, Caroline Senior Teacher Mwithanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mugambi, Winfred Wanja Senior Teacher Lubunu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Muchui, Jane Nkirote Senior Teacher Uringu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mworia, Grace Ndune Senior Teacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Ndoro, Jane Ndanu Senior Teacher St. Rita Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kirito, Andrian Glory Senior Teacher Kamitongu Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Francis, Timothy Kathiai Senior Teacher Kiare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mwenda, Geoffrey Senior Teacher Karii Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Thimangu, Florah Karei Senior Teacher K.K. Lumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mungathia, Ezra Andrew Senior Teacher K.K. Lumbi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Muremera, Isaiah Kabeere Senior Teacher Limoro Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Ikiao, Catherine Kaliuntu Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gitonga, Mercy Mwithi Senior Teacher Limbine Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Munyi, Edward Gitonga Senior Teacher Lairangi Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Mukiri, Tabitha Nkubiria Senior Teacher Machaku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Limbere, Charity Kagwiria Senior Teacher Machaku Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Lawrence, Ann Karega Senior Teacher Mucuune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gakumbi, Charity Mukima Senior Teacher Mucuune Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kalothi, Josephine Kanja Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Muthoni, Hellen Senior Teacher Mwanika Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Thimangu, Nancy Mukonene Senior Teacher Mutionjuri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Limukii, Rose Murochia Senior Teacher Mweronkanga Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Murega, Fredrick Senior Teacher Rwanyanki Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Limiri, Mercy Makena,Mugambi Senior Teacher Thau Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kaembe, Margaret Senior Teacher Nkurare Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Thuranira, John Kalawa Senior Teacher Manyiri Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Gatakaa, Jackline Justus Senior Teacher Mwili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Kanyinyilu, Christine Mwonjiru Senior Teacher Mwili Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kariithi, Thamai Anampiu Senior Teacher Kamarima Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Makinya, Wilson Kimathi Senior Teacher Mumui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kiriinya, Japhet Mutuma Senior Teacher Mumui Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kithama, Pauline Ciemuri Senior Teacher Twale M.C.K. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Musa, Jennifer Karamana Senior Teacher Kianjai Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Ngeera, Sarah Nkirote Senior Teacher Kianjai Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kinya, Edith Senior Teacher Kianjai Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr M’lintari, Joseph Iranga Senior Teacher K.K. Nkengecia Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kamari, Julius Mutiga Senior Teacher Ithatene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Miss Luruti, Mary Kambura Senior Teacher Ithatene Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Kinya, Lucy Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kianjai C.B. Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mrs Nkuraru, Catherine Kaburo Senior Teacher Ntalami Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Murungi, Josphat A Senior Teacher Kimuthii Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Mboroki, Timothy Njati Senior Teacher Kanjalu Boarding Primary School Eastern Meru Tigania West
Mr Kimathi, Moses Mberia Senior Tea