TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia. The commission is urging teachers to contribute towards the covid-19 kitty.
TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia. The commission is urging teachers to contribute towards the covid-19 kitty.

Here is the full TSC list of all school administrators in Wajir county. The administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Washington, Okoth Oduong Deputy Headteacher Habaswein Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mrs Mohamed, Khadija Mohamud Deputy Headteacher Sabuli Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Guyo, Ali Alchaya Deputy Headteacher Gurar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdille, Khalif Abdirahman Deputy Headteacher Dugo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Ali Deputy Headteacher Malaba Prmaryi School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ibrahim, Hassan Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Godoma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Bishar, Ali Duke Deputy Headteacher Danaba Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Mmbirithi, Cyprian Micheni Deputy Headteacher Danaba Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ali, Hassan Abdi Deputy Headteacher Qudama Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mrs Osman, Khadija Bulle Deputy Headteacher Funan Bua Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Wario, Abdi Omar Deputy Headteacher Beramo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Mutua, Benedict Mulwa Deputy Headteacher El Adow Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdullahi, Abdihakim Kasim Deputy Headteacher Ido Roble Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ali, Abdulahi Abdirahman Deputy Headteacher Ido Roble Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ahmed, Hussein Mohamed Noor Deputy Headteacher Chalalaqa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ndegwa, Peter Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Qarsaabula Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Molu, Abdinasir Charfole Deputy Headteacher Hote Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ali, Ahmed Yussuf Deputy Headteacher Nyatta Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ondiek, Jared Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Daranle Mixed Day Nursery Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Mohamed, Abdirizak Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Jarte  Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mrs Moseti, Susan Gati Deputy Headteacher Wajir School For The Deaf North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Miriti, Albanos Gichunge Deputy Headteacher Diif Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Ahmed, Abdirizak Mohamud Deputy Headteacher Rahma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Adan, Yussuf Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Rahma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Muhidin, Sheikh Bare Deputy Headteacher Wajir Bor Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abikar, Yussuf Kuresh Deputy Headteacher Khorof -Harar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mohamed, Abdirashid Adan Deputy Headteacher Furaha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Hussein, Muslima Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Wajir Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdulahi, Aden Sheikh Deputy Headteacher Wajir Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Aden, Abdullah Farah Deputy Headteacher Township Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Gange, Ibrahim Adan Deputy Headteacher Hodhan Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mohamed, Ibrahim Mude Deputy Headteacher Waberi Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Miss Ahmed, Deynaba Hussein Deputy Headteacher Catholic Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Adan, Abdikel Adow Deputy Headteacher Catholic Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Hassan Deputy Headteacher Wajir Girls Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Miss Abdi, Jamila Deputy Headteacher Wajir Girls Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Abdi, Fatuma Dahir Deputy Headteacher Got Ade Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Alasow, Mohamud Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Got Ade Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Miss Hajj, Halima Noor Deputy Headteacher Kalkalcha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Yahya, Degha Abdullahi Deputy Headteacher Ama Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Hussein, Roble Hassan Deputy Headteacher Ama Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Abikar, Hamara Kuresh Deputy Headteacher Volunteer Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Hussein, Rashid Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Volunteer Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Miss Ahmed, Fatuma Ali Deputy Headteacher Volunteer Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mursal, Ibrahim Abdullahi Deputy Headteacher Bangal Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Yussuf, Shamsa Ali Deputy Headteacher I.C.F. Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdille, Abdi Maow Deputy Headteacher I.C.F. Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Nootr, Dahaba Abdi Deputy Headteacher Bahati Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Ali, Yussuf Hassan Deputy Headteacher Bahati Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdikarim, Mohamednoor Mohamedyare Deputy Headteacher Makaror Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Miss Noor, Halima Adan Deputy Headteacher Barwaqo Girls Primary North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Daud, Omar Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Qarsa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mumin, Alinoor Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Arbaqeramsa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Otieng, Godfrey Onyango Deputy Headteacher Erestino Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Ikigu, George Mungiria Deputy Headteacher Basanije Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Miss Ali, Fatuma Jimale Deputy Headteacher Lanbib Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Abdi Deputy Headteacher Hudhile Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Rotich, Leonard Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Sitawario Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Nyaga, Mary Njoki Deputy Headteacher Hothan Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdi, Mohamud Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Qahira Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Hillow, Amina Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Tarbaj Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Shidow, Sheikh Abdirahaman Deputy Headteacher Sarman Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Nkanya, Robert Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Johwar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Nkonge, Peter Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Katote Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Hassan, Yusuf K Deputy Headteacher Kajaja II Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Daqane, Ibrahim Aden Deputy Headteacher Dasheg Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ouma, Fred Ben Okoth Deputy Headteacher Dodha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Abdille, Ibrahim Hillow Deputy Headteacher Harawa ECD Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Adan Deputy Headteacher Boji Garas Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Nuru, Ahmed Abdullahi Deputy Headteacher Harakoba Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Kureshi, Bishar Bukut Deputy Headteacher Arbajahan Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Hussein, Ali Adan Deputy Headteacher Arbajahan Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Abdullahi, Hashim Hassan Deputy Headteacher Wagalla Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mrs Adan, Amina Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Lag -Dima Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ahmed, Mahamed Mohamud Deputy Headteacher Boji-Yare Pimary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ahmed, Suleiman Ore Deputy Headteacher Barmish Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Bulle, Abdullahi Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Mau Mau Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Mohamed, Osman Bashir Deputy Headteacher Qara Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Mohamed, Mohamud Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Welathi Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Miriti, John Ezra Deputy Headteacher Griftu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdulla, Hussein Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Matho Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Nyangena, Nicodemus Nyabiage Deputy Headteacher Garsekhoftu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Adan, Mohamed Omar Deputy Headteacher Kukale Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Abdinoor Deputy Headteacher Tula Tula Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Kenyanya, Jared Ombura Deputy Headteacher Lakole South Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Kaguaru, Douglas Murithi Deputy Headteacher Taqwa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mrs Ibrahim, Fatuma Adan Deputy Headteacher Bulla Forest Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Mwingirwa, Daniel Muruu Deputy Headteacher Aresa wajil Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Miss Ahmed, Khadija Bishar Deputy Headteacher Wargadud West Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Mohamed, Hared Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Abdiwako Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Musyimi, Sylvester M.Musyoki Deputy Headteacher Bakala Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Schoo North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Ouko, Richard Orina Deputy Headteacher Bananey Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mrs Jiran, Adan Saadia Deputy Headteacher Habaswein Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Otieno, Cephas Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Leheley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Miss Ali, Dubei Abdi Deputy Headteacher Biyamadow Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mrs Badel, Shindes Noor Deputy Headteacher Sarif Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdirashid, Hassan Abdi Deputy Headteacher Lag Bogol Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hussein, Maalim Hassan Deputy Headteacher Adimasajida Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mrs Halake, Musa Hawa Deputy Headteacher Ndege Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Kalicha, Mohamed Wako Deputy Headteacher Ndege Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamed, Ali Abdille Deputy Headteacher Dadaja Bulla Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mursal, Abdulaziz Gabow Deputy Headteacher Waso Girls Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Omar, Abdikadir Nur Deputy Headteacher LMD Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Iman, Moge Ali Deputy Headteacher Shimbir Bul Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Miss Muriuki, Purity Mukami Deputy Headteacher Tesorie Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Obop, Victor Okoth Deputy Headteacher Elgal Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Usu, Abdikadir Bidu Deputy Headteacher Karu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Salah Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Abakdere Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Wafula, Victor Barasa Deputy Headteacher Siriba Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Mohamed Garad Deputy Headteacher Meygag Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Noor, Dakane Abdi Deputy Headteacher Waradirisame Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ahmed, Nasir Bishar Deputy Headteacher Fini Mixed Day Nursery & Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohammed, Siad Hussein Deputy Headteacher Gedwaab Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hassan, Abdikheir Abdirahman Deputy Headteacher Alanus Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Affey, Abdikhalif Osman Deputy Headteacher Korich Public Mixed Day Nurs. & Pry. Sch North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hassan, Ali Abdi Deputy Headteacher Korondille Boys Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Kasai Bardad Deputy Headteacher Waberi Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdullahi, Hassan Abdi Headteacher Buna Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Chepkelyo, Evans Micah Headteacher Butemelu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Hassan Adan Headteacher Bute Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ali, Adan Maalim Abdulahi Headteacher Korondille Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Amin, Adan Mohamed Headteacher Dugo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Kano, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Dugo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Guyo, Aden Bonaya Headteacher Adadijoe Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Hussein, Hassan Alasow Headteacher Malaba Prmaryi School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Ali Headteacher Godoma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Jelle Headteacher Rabsu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Issack, Adan Haji Headteacher Danaba Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Hussein, Abdinasir Musa Headteacher Malkagufu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Alinoor, Salah Issack Headteacher Ogorji Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ali, Alinoor Osman Headteacher Suraya Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Mohamed, Abdirahman Abdikadir Headteacher Ingirir Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Mohamed, Abdinassir Osman Headteacher Lensayu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Issack, Bishar Mohamed Headteacher Lensayu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Hassan, Ahmed Mohamed Headteacher Beramo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Salat, Hussein Abdisalani Headteacher Beramo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Birik Abdi Headteacher Adhibohol Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Adan Hussein Headteacher Adhibohol Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Adan, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Gunana Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Hussein, Mohamud Abdi Headteacher Fullo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Mohamed, Mohamednur Abdullahi Headteacher Ido Roble Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Osman, Mohamed Hassan Headteacher Chalalaqa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ibrahim, Abdikher Nurow Headteacher Garakilo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Abdirashid Abdinoor Headteacher Qarsasare Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Jikow, Omar Bey Headteacher Milsaded Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Bashey, Ahmed Dahir Headteacher Qarsaabula Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdow, Hussein Adan Headteacher Salla Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ali, Hassan Kula Headteacher Haradula Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Jillo, Abdullahi Wario Headteacher Hote Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Abey Abdullahi Headteacher Watiti Nep Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdi, Mohamud Hassan Headteacher Karaduse Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdirahman, Mohamed Mohamud Headteacher Masalale North Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Thiaine, Fredrick Mutuma Headteacher Masalale North Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Hassan, Abdikadir Adan Headteacher Ololdinle Mixed Day Nursery & Pry School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mrs Asli, Muhumed Mohamed Headteacher Wajir Sp Sch For Mentally Handcapped North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Yarrow, Mohamud Abdi Headteacher Rahma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdi, Dahir Abdi Headteacher Wajir Bor Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Yussuf, Abdi Abdullahi Headteacher Wajir Bor Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Jimale, Suleiman Bari Headteacher Khorof -Harar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Harun, Bishar Abdullah Headteacher Furaha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mohamud, Ibrahim Ali Headteacher Township Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Ms Asli, Hassan Bochola Headteacher Jogabaru Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdi, Surow Ahmed Headteacher Jogabaru Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Ali, Fatuma Olow Headteacher Hodhan Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Hassan, Raha Abdi Headteacher Wajir Girls Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Ms Habiba, Sophia Sophia Headteacher Got Ade Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Idow Headteacher Got Ade Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Hassan, Amin Mohamed Headteacher Kalkalcha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdow, Ali Abdullahi Headteacher Kalkalcha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Omar, Abdikadir Adan Headteacher Kalkalcha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Kunow Headteacher Volunteer Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdille, Adan Gedi Headteacher Volunteer Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdisalan, Abdinoor Maalim Headteacher Bangal Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Rashid, Yussuf Abey Headteacher I.C.F. Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Barrow, Habiba Abdullahi Headteacher Bahati Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Salat, Ahad Hassan Ali Headteacher Qarsa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdille, Mohamed Hassan Headteacher Konton Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Hassan, Abdi Shale Headteacher Arbaqeramsa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Farah, Nur Sirat Headteacher Machesa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Derow, Mohamed Hassan Headteacher Kursi Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Dugow, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Gerille Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Omar, Hussein Alow Headteacher Meri Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mahad, Hassan Ali Headteacher Erestino Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Bulle, Ibrahim Duale Headteacher Basanije Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mohamed, Daud Hassan Headteacher Lanbib Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mrs Ali, Haretha Yarrow Headteacher Hudhile Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mude, Abdi Ashaq Headteacher Sitawario Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Noor, Abdi Abdullahi Headteacher Afarshanle Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Mohamed, Mursal Noor Headteacher Bulla Elmi Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Farah, Omar Antar Headteacher Salama Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Haji, Adan Hared Headteacher Wagberi Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Gaal, Omar Shukri Headteacher Tarbaj Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Abdi, Nasir Bashir Headteacher Tarbaj Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Khalif Headteacher Elben Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Birik, Abdi Maash Headteacher Dambass Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Abdi, Ali Adan Headteacher Kutulo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Gaal, Abdi Omar Headteacher Kutulo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Mohamed, Ibrahim Ugas Headteacher Mansa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ali, Abdi Alasow Headteacher Dunto Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Birik, Adan Mohamed Headteacher Sarman Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Adan, Abdi Kasai Headteacher Lafaley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Abdille, Ibrahim Mumin Headteacher Riba Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Iman, Ibrahim Abdi Headteacher Johwar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Mohamed, Adow Maalim Headteacher Qajaja I Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Horio, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Burmayo Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Korow, Ismael Ahmed Headteacher Maadathe Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Muhamud, Idle Sugow Headteacher Ogorale Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ibrahim, Ahmed Abbas Headteacher Katote Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Suleban, Abdi Ibrahim Headteacher Haragal Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Omar, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Wargadud Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Abdille, Daud Abdi Headteacher Kajaja II Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Harun, Ahmed Jimale Headteacher Dasheg Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ibrahim, Dakane Maalim Headteacher El-Yunis Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Billow, Muhumed Abdirahman Headteacher Dodha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Lutiko, Luka Mechwa Headteacher Hassan Yarrow Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Siyad, Simoi Garat Headteacher Kutulo Girls Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Omar, Mahat Muktar Headteacher Majabow Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ali, Abdirizack Adan Headteacher Arbajahan Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ibrhim, Said Mohamed Headteacher Hadado Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Shuirie, Ugas Osman Headteacher Hadado Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Adan, Kunow Mohamed Headteacher Wagalla Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Mursal, Adan Abdulahi Headteacher Ganyure Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ibrahim, Abdirahman Mohamed Headteacher Lag -Dima Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Affrey, Hassan Osman Headteacher Wichir Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Hussein, Hulbale Abdille Headteacher Barmish Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Lolkuta South Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Abdille, Isaack Mohamed Headteacher Kubeysurur Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Mursal, Uwes Abdullahi Headteacher Guticha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ahmed, Ahmed Abdi Headteacher Jira Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Adan, Abdiaziz Osman Headteacher Eldas Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdi, Abass Abass Headteacher Eldas Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Saney, Ali Garad Headteacher Griftu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdullahi, Rashid Hassan Headteacher El Nur Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdikadir, Khalif Sadeko Headteacher El Nur Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Gedi, Abdullahi Ahmed Headteacher El Nur Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Sori, Abdi Ali Headteacher Boa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Mugambi, Charles Kobia Headteacher Jigjiga Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Minyori, Jacob Thiaine Headteacher Jigjiga Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Hussein, Baryare Hassan Headteacher Garsekhoftu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Mohamed, Yussuf Guhat Headteacher Garsekhoftu Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Omar, Ahmed Banin Headteacher Della Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Ahmed, Mohamud Daud Headteacher Della Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Haji, Yussuf Abdirahman Headteacher Kukale Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Mohamed, Ali Hassan Headteacher Shanta-Abaq Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Elmi, Surow Omar Headteacher Shanta-Abaq Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Khalif Headteacher Shanta-Abaq Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Miss Yarrow, Amina Dekon Headteacher Hon. Khalif Girls Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Ali, Abdukadir Diriye Headteacher Anole Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Ali, Mohamed Yarrow Headteacher Masalale Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdulla, Abdirahim Abdirahman Headteacher Tula Tula Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdi, Isaack Mohamed Headteacher Basir Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdullahi, Adan Hassan Headteacher Kilkiley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Elmi, Mohamednoor Gabow Headteacher Adanawale Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdulla, Hussein Abdirahman Headteacher Taqwa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Adan, Duale Jelle Headteacher Bulla Forest Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Mohamed, Ali Mathul Headteacher Al – Hagar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Reuben, Kengere Headteacher Dantalai Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Omar, Sheikh Yussuf Headteacher Jukala Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Ibrahim, Adan Nurow Headteacher Ajawa Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Shidley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mrs Abdirashid, Deynaba Osman Headteacher Habaswein Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Osman, Abdullahi Hussein Headteacher Habaswein Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Jama, Abdikadir Ahmed Headteacher Habaswein Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Adan Headteacher Leheley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Muhamed, Ali Mohamed Headteacher Sabuli Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamed, Mohamed Issack Headteacher Sabuli Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Dubat Headteacher Abakore Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hassan, Maalim Abdi Headteacher Biyamadow Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdi, Khamis Yussuf Headteacher Biyamadow Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Musyoka, Joseph Muthengi Headteacher Biyamadow Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdirahman, Abdullahi Abdille Headteacher Dilmanyale Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Adan Headteacher Dilmanyale Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Ismail Abdille Headteacher Sarif Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Sugal Farah Headteacher Sarif Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Bardad, Hassan Mohamed Headteacher Lag Bogol Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Rashid Mohamud Headteacher Lag Bogol Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamud, Abdikadr Edin Headteacher Lag Bogol Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mrs Gabow, Fatuma Osman Headteacher Adimasajida Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Dagane, Abdullahi Khalif Headteacher Burder Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Dagane, Ahmed Muhumed Headteacher Ndege Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Bule, Mohamed Issak Headteacher Argani Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mrs Mohammed, Halima Omar Headteacher Waso Girls Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Harun Abdi Headteacher LMD Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Sahal, Adan Ali Headteacher Kulaley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Gedi, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Kulaley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Sugow, Mohamed Farah Headteacher Dagahley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Ahmed Hassan Headteacher Dagahley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Abdikadir Mohamed Headteacher Dagahley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdi, Abdullahi Ahmed Headteacher Salalma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Gedi, Ahmed Hellow Headteacher Salalma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Omweri, Richard Omariba Headteacher Salalma Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdi, Ahmed Haji Abdille Headteacher Tesorie Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hassan, Abdi Adan Headteacher Elgal Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Dahar, Shire Hajir Headteacher Elgal Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Nur, Suleiman Abdullahi Headteacher Abdulgab Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamed, Khalif Abdullahi Headteacher Abdulgab Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Aggey, Kassim Burale Headteacher Mathahlibah Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Olow, Abdille Mohamed Headteacher Rababale Primale School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Bittow, Ali Mogow Headteacher Hubsoy Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ali, Farah Abdullahi Headteacher Abore Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Yarow, Gedow Garat Headteacher Furmati Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdi, Mohamed Hassan Headteacher Sala Mixed Day Nursery & Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamed, Moulid Ibrahim Headteacher Dalsan Mixed Day Nursery & Primary Sch North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Aden, Farah Iman Headteacher Bron Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Jibril, Shafee Omar Headteacher Ibrahim Ure Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Gedi, Abdinasir Hillow Headteacher Meygag Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamud, Maalim Siyad Headteacher Dulgub Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Farah, Muhumed Ahmed Headteacher Lambaraha Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Haret, Abdirahman Abdi Headteacher Aqal -Ar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Iman, Abdullahi Muktar Headteacher Diff Old Dam Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamed, Rashid Abdi Headteacher Gulletdere Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abukar, Gomey Ahmed Headteacher Handaki Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Duwane, Noor Diriye Headteacher Ildalata Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdi, Mustafa Mursal Headteacher Hambalash Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Osman, Ahmed Bertume Headteacher Bil – Il – Burbur Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Osman, Abdisalan Nurkey Headteacher EARC – Wajir North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mrs Subane, Halima Mohamed Headteacher C.S.O. Habaswein Zone – Wajir North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdifuad, Mohamed Osman Headteacher C.S.O. Habaswein Zone – Wajir North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdulla, Abdisitar Yusuf Headteacher C.S.O. Habaswein Zone – Wajir North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Hussein, Abdi Dika Headteacher Danaba Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Hussein, Omar Abdi Headteacher Khorof -Harar Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
 Mohamed, Habiba Shuria Headteacher Wajir Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdirahman, Daud Sheikh Headteacher Waberi Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Noor, Abdi Ahmed Headteacher Catholic Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Gaalow Headteacher Lafaley Primary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Nyandege, Meshack N Headteacher Wichir Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Maraka, Francis Headteacher Eldas Primary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Abdullahi, Hussein Hassan Headteacher Sabuli Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdinasir, Omar Ido Headteacher Adimasajida Primary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ibrahim, Noor Ali Principal Bute Girls Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ahmed, Hassan Omar Principal Bute Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ahmed, Adan Said Principal Buna Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ismail, Abdinoor Abdow Principal Bute Girls Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Abdirahman, Hassan Ali Principal Korondille Boys Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mr Ibrahim, Abdikadir Abdullahi Principal Bute Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Miss Mosoti, Ruth Nyabate Principal Wajir Special Sec Sch For The Deaf North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Haji, Abdi Noor Principal Sabunley Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Shimoy, Abdi Garad Principal Khorof Harar Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Yussuf, Hashim Musa Principal Ahmed Liban Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Abdille, Abdikadir Billow Principal Makaror Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Adan, Shukri Mohamed Principal Shaletey Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Dida, Hassan Abduba Principal Barwaqo Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Salat, Hussein Ismail Principal Kutulo Girls Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Mohamed, Mohamed Hulbale Principal Tarbaj Boys Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Sheikh, Mohamed Hassan Kanyare Principal Tarbaj Boys Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ismail, Hassan Kunow Principal Mansa Boys Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Noor, Mohamud Yussuf Principal Sarman Boys Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Tarbaj
Mr Ibrahim, Salan Mohamed Principal Ademasajida Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Abdiaziz, Adan Hassan Principal Hadado Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Daud Principal Wagalla Memorial Academy North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Ahmed, Boay Omar Principal Lagbogol Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir West
Mr Hassan, Dubow Muktar Principal Griftu Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Osman, Mumin Hussein Principal Hon. Khalif Girls Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Wardere, Abdinoor Hillow Principal Eldas Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Hussein, Issack Muktar Principal Eldas Girls Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Adan, Omar Abdullahi Principal Tula Tula Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Samow, Gedi Hussein Principal Elnur Mixed Boarding & Day Secondary Sch North Eastern Wajir Eldas
Mr Haret, Abdi Hussein Principal Habaswein Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Aden, Abdirahman Farah Principal Habaswein Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Mohamed, Aden Jibril Principal Biyamadhow Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ahmed, Abdikadir Bishar Principal Leheley Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Baraka, Mohammed Hassan Principal Sabuli Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Abdirahman, Abdirashid Mohamed Principal Sabuli Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Sheikh, Bashir Sirat Principal Diff Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Ahmed, Abdullahi Muhumed Principal Senior Chief Ogle Girls Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir South
Mr Yussuf, Ahmed Maalim Principal Buna Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir North
Mrs Hamaro, Mary Sylvano Principal Wajir Girls Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Farah, Aden Kassim Principal Furaha Mixed Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East
Mr Osman, Adan Osman, Issak Principal Barwaqo Secondary School North Eastern Wajir Wajir East