The Teachers Service Commission, TSC- Latest TSC news.
The Teachers Service Commission, TSC- Latest TSC news on Interns.

The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released a list of 2020 shortlisted interns per County. In Siaya County (Rarieda Sub County) a total of 445 teachers have been shortlisted and invited for interviews.

TSC list of shortlisted interns 2020 per county; Siaya County (Rarieda)

County School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 697372 ROBERT OUKO DULLO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 709134 MILCENT ATIENO SICHE 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 781725 EMMANUEL OLILO AMWAYI 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 714144 MARY NYAMBAS RADOLO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 761667 SAIDI WESONGA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 833368 CHRISANTUS L AGOI 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 680709 JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ONYANGO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 756062 EZEKIEL NANGE ONYANGO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 773001 ISAAC SAGAO OMONDI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 721797 SHARON ATIENO ATHIAMBO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 779740 MARY APONDI MUGHA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 754072 NICHOLAS OUMA OTIENO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 782302 SYLVANCE OTIENO OLOO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 735913 LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 770072 MAUREEN OYUGA JUMA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 793363 DENNIS ONYANGO AYOKI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 786164 PAUL OTIENO OUMA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 773513 DOMINIC MWINGISI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 798334 BRIAN OLUOCH OTIENDE 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 825959 – WILLIAM ODHIAMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 826131 STEPHEN OGORE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 886426 COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA 2019 B.Ed First Class 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 832449 AKOTH JOYCE OYARO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 821930 ABEL MOKUA KEBATI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 855103 TYSON OLUKWENDA ASWANI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 805200 PHILIP OTIENO OGINGA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 849082 GRACE OWINO AKINYI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 888055 PAUL OWUOR MATENGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 903389 DANIEL ODUNGA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 827773 LILIAN AKINYI OLWENY 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 827553 NYABOKE ESTHER GITENYA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 861848 SHARON MUTIMBA OMANYO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 881480 NOELA AWUOR OGUTU 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 892419 LINDA AWUOR OTIENO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 880207 TRACEY AKINYI OKOTH 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAKASEMBO S.S. Hist/Kisw 876249 FRED OMONDI OSODO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 848315 LUCY NYATHO APONDI 2016 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 829110 ALFRED OWINO JUMA 2018 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 856094 MAURINE ADHIAMBO OKWEEH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 884410 ISAIAH ONYANGO NYAGAYA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 895445 ROSELYNE OLUOCH ATEGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 842656 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OLILO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 897753 IRENE AKINYI OGANGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem 894901 GEORGE OWINO ODHIAMBO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 652699 BENARD ODINDO OMONDI 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787000 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 778537 VICTOR OUMA OMONDI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 719991 DAN WARINDA OWINO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 702349 COSMAS OTIENO OCHIENG’ 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 752409 BENSON OUMA OMBANYA 2016 B.Ed First Class 75
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 757182 MAUREEN AWUOR SIALO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 748533 NICHOLAS RWANGU MWACHI 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 763095 EDDAH ADERO ANYANGO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787352 EVERLINE ANYANGO MAGWA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 780950 RISPER BARONGO MAKORI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 772649 CHRISTOPHER ODERA OKIRO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822293 JACKLINE AKOTH OKEYO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 823303 EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 711750 DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 898111 DANIS OKINYI OUDU 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 866029 DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 833317 OYOO STEPHEN OCHIENG 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 896780 LAWRAIN ELIZABETH OKWARE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822425 MICHAEL AKECH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 868563 REINHARD BONNKE ODINGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 896010 KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 871714 EVITOR ACHIENG OKINYI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 879627 MOSES MELVINE OCHIENG OMENGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 857876 BRUCE E. OTIENO OGEJO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 870203 PAUL OTIENO NYAKWAKA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist 848109 MOSES OTIENO OENDE 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 45
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 865175 JOSEPH ODUOR OMOLLO 2015 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 792160 BRIAN ONYANGO OWINGA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 822913 CYRUS OTIENO OPIYO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 830128 FREDRICK OWINO OTIENO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 842742 COLLINS ODHIAMBO JECKY 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 831204 ERICK OTIENO OCHIENG 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 846563 SHEILA ATIENO KNOT 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 877812 ERICK OKOTH ATING’A 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 857362 BRIAN OMONDI ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 852693 GEORGE ODUOR OKOTH 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 882560 BRIAN DEVAN ODEDE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 827688 RODGERS SIMIYU KISONGOCH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 872461 KENETH OUMA OBIERO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 901023 GILBERT ONGAYO OGOLO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 830801 KEVIN ONYANGO MADOTE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 809195 ASMAN ONYANGO SEBI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 829063 LUCY ADHIAMBO OYARE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 841014 ALLOYS OTIENO OKAKA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 884004 GEOFFREY BASWETI OMORI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 862270 PAMELA AUMA ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 860673 GEORGE ODHIAMBO WERE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 883097 MACKCLINTON VICTOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 861395 ROMANUS OTIENO MIGOYE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist 877591 JOAN YVETTE ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 537216 PAUL OKOTH ZAKAYO 2009 Dip.Ed Pass 75
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 798189 SYDNEY ODHIAMBO ODERO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 875329 EMMANUEL OMONDI OKINYO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 883506 ANGELINE REHEMA HAYO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 861571 KEVINE ODHIAMBO AMARI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 872344 CATHERINE AYOO ONYANGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 878901 PAUL ONYANGO OMBOGA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 885656 BILDAD OGAKE KOMBO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 885529 SARAH ACHIENG OOKO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 877810 QUEENCY JOYNER KENNY 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 867229 ISAAC OUTA MAIMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 886191 DONNA AWUOR OKELLO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 878778 VIVIAN ACHIEN’G OWUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio 838845 EUNICE AKOTH AMUYA 2019 Dip.Ed Distinction 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 784358 CHARITY IVYNNE MORAA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 721400 QUEENTER AKOTH OGOLLA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 821780 JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 797958 BRENDA AWUOR ADIDI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 797857 BERYL ATIENO OCHIENG 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 832736 VIOLET ANYANGO AYUGA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 832720 ATIENO SOPHIE ODHIAMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 826213 WENDY GAKII KIMATHI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 819038 WINNIE ACHIENG MITO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 792840 NANCY ATIENO OMONDI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 817706 SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 791828 JANET AWUOR ORO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 833780 PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 831895 ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 807520 VIVIEN KEMUNTO OCHOKI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 831176 OKUMU DICKENS OMOLLO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 819955 MARY JOYCE ODERA OMONDI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 824757 AGNES ACHIENG AYOO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 791600 CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 799511 ROSE GETRAY AKOTH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 829191 SHELBY WHITNEY NJIRI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 794262 ELIZABETH ATIENO OCHUNG 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 891055 BENARD JUMA ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 894701 PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 885253 BILHA ANYANGO ONYANGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 873630 PETER ODHIAMBO OGAL 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 865781 IVY ADHIAMBO ORIARO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit 889434 PAUL OTIENO OSORE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 721400 QUEENTER AKOTH OGOLLA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 791828 JANET AWUOR ORO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 786843 VINCENT ODHIAMBO OTIENO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 829620 KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 831895 ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 786313 JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 823390 MERCYLINE ATIENO OTIENO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 768433 JAMES KAY KAYI 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 817706 SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 828352 VICTOR ODUOR OLOO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 794267 NOURINE ATIENO OPIYO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 826409 BERYL AKINYI LINDA ODONGO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 844215 ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 884277 BELDRINE ACHIENG 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 853863 ALICE ADOYO JUMA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 791600 CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 842923 EMILY AKINYI ABAYO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 886873 IVY DORIS ACHIENG OTIENO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 871705 ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 891055 BENARD JUMA ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 889434 PAUL OTIENO OSORE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 893992 WILFRED OTIENO OUMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 844194 EMILLY AKINYI OGADA 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 865781 IVY ADHIAMBO ORIARO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 902242 SALIM MBEKI ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 888179 COLLINS GEORGE OMONDI AWUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 896669 VINCENT OTIENO ALFRED 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 698211 EDWINE ODHIAMBO OMOTE 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 717025 COLLINS BAHATI NYONGESA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 715420 GEORGE ODONGO OBIERO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 765871 NICHOLAS ONYANGO OGUTU 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 774367 REUBEN OKOTH MUHOMA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 798577 CHURCHIL OWINO ADIKA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 834652 POLYCARP OGINGA ABONG’O 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 575079 ANNABEL MERYLINE OPIL 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 845098 JUSTUS ONYANGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo 882520 EMMANUEL OMONDI DAWO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 782504 MARK YONGO OCHIENG 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 744707 DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 752879 ANNCYPRINE ONG’ARO ATIENO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 733190 CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 679169 BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 811941 ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 745858 RODGERS MAGATI MICHIRA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 808842 JACKLINE ADHIAMBO OTIENO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 791339 LAURINE PEREZ AUMA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 799448 ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 791524 SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 763029 PHARES KIKOWA NYAOZA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 875472 AUSTINE ODUOR OBIERO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 711750 DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 767270 MIRIAM ATIENO ODERA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 819843 SOPHY AUMA TABUCHE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 881630 LEONARD OCHIENG NYANGIDI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 902034 MOULINE ACHIENG’ ODIMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 827181 LAVENDER HAZEL AWUOR 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 843491 OSCAR OCHIENG WAGUSU 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 831535 MOSES OBEL OTUNGE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 826919 OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 834822 RONALD OCHIENG ODIALA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 889665 WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 872399 GORDON OPIYO JAGERO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 869172 JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 894058 VIOLAH JEBOTIBIN KOECH 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 880680 ASMAN ONYANGO HASSAN 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 801496 DAVID ODHIAMBO OKELLO 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 50
SIAYA Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist 902890 ODHIAMBO SIMON OKONG’O 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 688527 CORNELIA ADHIAMBO OMONDI 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 707416 AMOS OCHIENG OGUDHA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 725764 RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 782504 MARK YONGO OCHIENG 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 697162 HELLEN ESTHER KONDOLO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 757182 MAUREEN AWUOR SIALO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 702925 WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 719345 GLORIA WAYUA NGUNZA 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 763409 CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 889456 JACKLINE ADHIAMBO AWUONDA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 873384 CHURCHIL ODHIAMBO AKUDO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 822568 SHARON AUMA OWUOR 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 799448 ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 823303 EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 772272 MAHALON ODHIAMBO OKOTH 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 875421 SARAH AWUOR OTIENO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 708688 CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 838621 WILLIS OKOTH OUMA OUMA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 872399 GORDON OPIYO JAGERO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 885456 JANET ADIEMA AKINYI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 825653 EDWINE OUMA OKETCH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 822015 PAULINE RODA OKWARE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 864578 SHARON ATIENO MAGEKI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 824301 PESILA ATIENO KODEMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 848656 AGNES ATIENO OSEWE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 895069 ERICK OUMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 896010 KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 881630 LEONARD OCHIENG NYANGIDI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 826919 OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 855438 BELINDA AUMA ODERO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 869150 CLEOPHAS OPUDO OCHIENG 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 870203 PAUL OTIENO NYAKWAKA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 882660 PETER ODHIAMBO STEVE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 890253 DORCUS ADHIAMBO AWUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA St. Paul’s Mitiro Mixed Sec School BSt/Geo 792043 VIOLA KEDOGO ISSA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 830057 TONNY ONYANGO ODHIAMBO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 831895 ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 786313 JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 847273 MILLICENT AMONDI ONG’AYO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 835085 FREDRICK OTIENO OWITI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 853863 ALICE ADOYO JUMA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 791600 CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 844050 CHARLES KEMBE ALUOCH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 870606 JUDITH ATIENO OCHIDO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 829191 SHELBY WHITNEY NJIRI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 844215 ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 844194 EMILLY AKINYI OGADA 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 50
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 847524 EMILLY ANYANGO OWINO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 859913 FAITH ACHIENG WERE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 859903 JOHN NAHOR ODONGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 893613 BERYL ATIENO OGOLA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 894701 PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NAYA SEC SCH Eng/Lit 887890 EUNICE ATIENO ONYANGO 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 841314 VICTOR OTIENO OJWANG 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 875171 ODIRA SAVANI JOSEPH 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 842425 PASCAL ONYANGO AYADO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 879709 KENNEDY OTIENO WAMIRA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 881475 JUSTUS ACHOLA OLWALA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 880599 MARGDALENE NZULA MICHAEL 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 898203 SILAS ODHIAMBO OWOKO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 888989 FAITH BRILLIANT ATE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 877974 VICTOR OCHIENG ARENDE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 698129 STANSLAUS OGUGA OOKO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 701987 BENSON AKOLO NAMUTALA 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 874869 CLEMENT OCHIENG OWINO 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 75
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 696834 EMMANUEL JUMA PAKACHINI 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 702999 BRIAN LUKOVA ODUKO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 756062 EZEKIEL NANGE ONYANGO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 791083 COSMAS OLOO AYIMBA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833368 CHRISANTUS L AGOI 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 581877 CHRISTINE OSIR AKINYI 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 746435 MARTIN OUMA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 733774 VINCENT ONYANGO OUMA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 737068 AGGREY JAFETH OMONDI AKURO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 725597 JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 775601 KEVIN OMONDI OGALLO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 801137 GODFREY OKECH OTIENO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 746891 MAUREEN ATIENO OUTAH 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 729743 UMIRA PATRICK OTIENO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 770072 MAUREEN OYUGA JUMA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 812300 VILDER AWUOR GURA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 773001 ISAAC SAGAO OMONDI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 735913 LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 826131 STEPHEN OGORE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 886426 COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA 2019 B.Ed First Class 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 826541 ALICE ATSIENO JUMA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 771684 BENSON OCHIENG ALWENJE 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 821930 ABEL MOKUA KEBATI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 855103 TYSON OLUKWENDA ASWANI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 835479 LILIAN ACHIENG OCHIENG 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 809684 MAURINE AKINYI HAWALA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 781907 HILLARY JUMA OYATA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 841278 CAMINS OKETCH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 848805 ANTONY FELIX OKOMO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 898059 JEREMIAH OCHIENG OPILO 2020 B.Ed First Class 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 807221 DANCUN OKONGO 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 798210 KEVIN OTIENO ODIRA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783737 FREDRICK RADERO OPIYO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 789787 JAMES OTIENO ONDURU WADEGU 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 675209 DESMOND ONYANGO OCHINO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 835312 RONALD OWUOR ODHIAMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 892879 FESTUS WINSTON OSOME 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 892818 JACKIM OCHIENG OCHIENG 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 819122 MILLICENT MARGARET BOLO OCHIENG 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 887723 TERESSA AUMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 903389 DANIEL ODUNGA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 851857 ROBERT OTIENO ORONDO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 858172 MARGARET ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 870894 SHARON ADHIAMBOO OKWERO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 880207 TRACEY AKINYI OKOTH 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 876133 LUCY AUMA AOL 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 839537 BENSON ONGERI ONCHOKE 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 45
SIAYA Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw 863879 NICHOLAS OGINGA OMOLLOH 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 694268 JANET KEMUNTO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 725764 RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 744707 DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 697162 HELLEN ESTHER KONDOLO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 679169 BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 780950 RISPER BARONGO MAKORI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 873384 CHURCHIL ODHIAMBO AKUDO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 745858 RODGERS MAGATI MICHIRA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 763409 CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 826072 OMONDI OHANA STEPHEN 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 819843 SOPHY AUMA TABUCHE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 828282 PAUL BYRONE OTIENO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 791524 SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 793491 LILIAN JOY ADHIAMBO KANDIRA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 790986 KISIA KENNEDY OPONDO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 866029 DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 805371 SAFINA NORAH ATIENO OLWENY 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 885456 JANET ADIEMA AKINYI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 898277 ATIENO MOUREEN ALOO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 902034 MOULINE ACHIENG’ ODIMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 872340 AGGREY NGESA ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 869172 JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA MIGOWA SEC SCH CRE/Hist 880680 ASMAN ONYANGO HASSAN 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 562718 MOSES GENDAH MBOYA 2012 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 765090 ALICE AWUOR OCHICH 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 826236 MAURICE AYOO AIRO 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 807608 ERICK OTIENO ODINGA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 788006 EDWIN ORIENY ONYANGO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 791055 EUNICE AKINYI OWUOR 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 831549 JOSEPHINE AKINYI ODHIAMBO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 825851 ODERA KOGA NAFTALI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 767507 JOSHUA OMONDI WERA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 791164 RAEL KWAMBOKA OMWENGA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 848922 WILLIAM AUDI OGOLLA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 782377 SOPHIA ANYANGO OBUYA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 872552 HICKENS WALTER OCHIENG’ 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 878390 ELIJAH OLOO MUGA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 880717 GEORGE OTIENO ONYANGO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 847248 MAURICE OTIENO AGALLA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 633912 FREDRICK OUMA MEMBO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 842447 GEOPHREY KAWA OKOMO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 882781 MICHAEL AJOWI OSANG’O 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 831675 ODUOR RICHARD OTIENO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 839658 BONFACE OWUOR OWUOR 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCH BSt/Math 891040 COLLINS OMONDI OCHIENG 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST PHILIPS WERA SEC SCH BSt/Geo 871029 OSCAR OCHIENG OWUOR 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA ST PHILIPS WERA SEC SCH BSt/Geo 794483 JUDITH APONDI ALUOCH 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA ST PHILIPS WERA SEC SCH BSt/Geo 879472 EMMANUEL ONYANGO OBIERO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST PHILIPS WERA SEC SCH BSt/Geo 902230 OCHIENG PHILIP AGAT 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787000 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 694268 JANET KEMUNTO 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 763095 EDDAH ADERO ANYANGO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 659094 MOSES OUMA ANGILA 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 70
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 853535 OYIER STEPHEN OMONDI 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 697162 HELLEN ESTHER KONDOLO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 782504 MARK YONGO OCHIENG 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 752879 ANNCYPRINE ONG’ARO ATIENO 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 744707 DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 745858 RODGERS MAGATI MICHIRA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 780950 RISPER BARONGO MAKORI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 763409 CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787700 MIRIAM ODHIAMBO ACHIENG 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 823303 EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 791339 LAURINE PEREZ AUMA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 811283 RUTH MARCUS NDOLI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 791524 SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 776516 OTIENO ELIJAH OLWEK 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 767270 MIRIAM ATIENO ODERA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 826072 OMONDI OHANA STEPHEN 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 889665 WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 831535 MOSES OBEL OTUNGE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 881630 LEONARD OCHIENG NYANGIDI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 875879 TILLEN OJWANG OPERE 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 868357 EMMACULATE AUMA OYUKO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 899036 FAITH ADHIAMBO MUDHAI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822425 MICHAEL AKECH 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 902034 MOULINE ACHIENG’ ODIMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 885456 JANET ADIEMA AKINYI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 859619 EVANS JOSEPH ODIANG’A 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 867797 CHRISTINE ACHIENG AKIRO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 801496 DAVID ODHIAMBO OKELLO 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 50
SIAYA RACHAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 869172 JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 871029 OSCAR OCHIENG OWUOR 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 879926 ERIC OTIENO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 875782 KEVINE OJWANG’ OMONDI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 537216 PAUL OKOTH ZAKAYO 2009 Dip.Ed Pass 75
SIAYA ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 874077 PAMELAH ADHIAMBO SISO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 861571 KEVINE ODHIAMBO AMARI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 868851 FAITH ADHAIMBO ABIDHA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 888568 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO AKAMA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 878778 VIVIAN ACHIEN’G OWUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 569616 FREDRICK MISOLO OTIENO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 797958 BRENDA AWUOR ADIDI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 821780 JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 721400 QUEENTER AKOTH OGOLLA 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 810911 SHERYL JUDITH AMONDI WERE 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 815343 DIVINES VICTOR OCHIENG 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 797120 BENEDICT OMONDI OMONDI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 786313 JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 839614 DAVID HARUN OWUOR 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 781414 CAREY ODHIAMBO AWINO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 781986 KEVIN OWUOR OMONDI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 833780 PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 758893 ALOYCE NDEDA OYUGI 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 819038 WINNIE ACHIENG MITO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 792840 NANCY ATIENO OMONDI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 788536 LORNA JUMA OWUOR 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 830057 TONNY ONYANGO ODHIAMBO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 786843 VINCENT ODHIAMBO OTIENO 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 892420 BENARD OCHIENG ONYANGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 842923 EMILY AKINYI ABAYO 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 871705 ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 819198 MILLICENT MARY MADOYI 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 844215 ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 889434 PAUL OTIENO OSORE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 896693 DAISY KATHAMBI MWIRIGI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 894701 PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 887349 CALFETH OBIERO OLOO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 859913 FAITH ACHIENG WERE 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 891055 BENARD JUMA ODUOR 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA RAMBUGU MIXED S.S Eng/Lit 859903 JOHN NAHOR ODONGO 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 792043 VIOLA KEDOGO ISSA 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 871029 OSCAR OCHIENG OWUOR 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 794483 JUDITH APONDI ALUOCH 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 875782 KEVINE OJWANG’ OMONDI 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here