Kwale | Majoreni secondary school | Shadrack kyengo | M | 417691 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
KWALE | MATUGA | SAHIB RAJAB TSUMA | M | 433676 | MATHEMATI CS | KNEC EXAMINER | |
Kwale | Tsimba sec sch | Elizabeth nzivo | F | 449853 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Kinango boys | Eliud mwongera Mbwiria | M | 467229 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Was boys | Eunice Wanyonyi | F | 480347 | SBTSS | ||
TRAINERS | |||||||
Kwale | Kwale girls high school | Beatrice Ndigha Mwangasha | F | 485171 | SBTSS | ||
TRAINERS | |||||||
Kwale | Kiteje mixed | Beatrice charo | F | 490154 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Mvindeni secondary school | Julius Mvurya Maurice | M | 492877 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
KWALE | SAMBURU | MMASI NABUTALI WESONGA | M | 505499 | LITERATUR E | KNEC EXAMINER | |
Kwale | Tiwi Girls | Zachary Abuga | M | 509493 | SBTSS | ||
TRAINERS | |||||||
Kwale | Franz Josef girls secondary school mamba | Kennedy kirinya | M | 513404 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Babla Diani secondary school | Esther Mwongeli Nguli | F | 515127 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Kingwede | Caroline Njambi Ndungu TSC NO | F | 516112 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Mazeras girls | Edwin Kibett Kirui | M | 519438 | SBTSS TRAINERS |
Kwale | KWALE HIGH | KIOKO SAMUEL | M | 523448 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Kwale Girls | Jack Obaro Yongo | M | 533265 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Matuga | Suleiman Mohamed Mwakwina | M | 533397 | Mathematics | ICT champion | KNEC EXAMINER |
Kwale | Kinango | Sharon Kituu | F | 535271 | Biology | ICT champion | KNEC EXAMINER |
Kwale | Golini secondary school | Dennis Ondieki Nyamato | M | 549191 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | TARU Boys Secondary | jairus kimara | M | 558122 | SBTSS | ||
TRAINERS | |||||||
Kwale | Kinagoni secondary | John Kaaru | M | 574334 | SBTSS | ||
TRAINERS | |||||||
Kwale | Mwamzandi sec school | Edwin Kiprugut | M | 588862 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
KWALE | KWALE | JUMA MWAHUI NYAMAWI | M | 648854 | BIOLOGY | KNEC EXAMINER | |
Kwale | Mnyenzeni Secondary school | PHILIP NDURYA KAZUNGU | M | 648889 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
Kwale | Kikoneni Secondary School | John Robert Odera | M | 672782 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
NG’OMBENI | |||||||
Kwale | SECONDAR | DANCAN PINJE | M | 677818 | SBTSS | ||
Y SCHOOL | TRAINERS | ||||||
Kwale | Kingwede girls’ secondary | Alfred Kanyimbo Anyenya | M | 716586 | SBTSS TRAINERS | ||
KWALE | MATUGA | MUGANDA NANJALA CENTRINE | F | 889555 | COMPUTER STUDIES | ICT CHAMPIONS | |
Kwale | Kinango Boys High school | Boneface Maroko Mauti | M | 2.5E+07 | SBTSS TRAINERS |