TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia. The commission is urging teachers to contribute towards the covid-19 kitty.
TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia.

Here are the TSC Merit Lists For the September- October 2021 intern and permanent teachers recruitment.

UASIN GISHU COUNTY LIST OF SHORTLISTED TEACHERS

Check other lists here.

CC County SCC SubCounty Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 685193 DIANA AKINYI OKOTH 254719896063 14/07/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 889618 EVALYNE JEROTICH YATICH 254719401235 22/08/1988 F 2015 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 757387 SHEILLAH MORAA NYABUTO 254714860936 14/10/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 729998 CHEBWOGEN  SHARON CHIRCHIR 254710544392 12/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 710449 BERINE AWUOR OOKO 254723779393 26/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 726579 AGNETA ANZEYULA SAKWA 254719637142 03/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 828516 MELVINE MARYANNE ACHIENG’ 254792474551 04/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 773033 MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA 254729488267 15/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 704785 LESLEY LUMBASI SAMINI SAMINI 254713761987 21/04/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 715197 GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI 254710589965 03/10/1995 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888676 ELIZABETH  JEPCHUMBA 254701292494 02/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 767094 CHRISTINE ELANDA NYONGESA 254703963801 18/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 840247 MELVIN VUKINU LOMOLO 254704598400 04/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 774810 MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG 254711789820 10/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 778250 RAEL MBALAKA MULILI 254711696443 23/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 782511 LORNA NYABOKE OYARO 254701009984 13/11/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 833823 FAITH SALOME WECHULI 254798169581 05/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 830315 BILHA NYAKAREMA NJUKI 254727352682 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 834252 MERCY ASHIALI ORLANDO 254700040274 15/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 818469 MATHILIDA ADHIAMBO OKINDA 254717805692 25/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 852607 ZIPPORAH NANJALA JUMA 254741230839 06/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 834791 ANNE ROSE NANG’ONI MUKHONGO 254720852478 21/06/1985 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 907048 NYAORO DENIS OTIENO 254708329439 15/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 882999 ALICE  JEBET 254706504157 31/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 902052 BEN KIPTANUI RUTTO 254715030987 23/08/1999 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 894584 BETTY  KADENYI 254701035710 29/07/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 892319 BRIAN OTIENO MASORE 254705853020 11/11/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 890485 MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE 254706990925 30/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 851115 LEAH IRENE RESI ATAMBA 254712462777 14/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 933729 BRENDA MUTECHE ALUVANZE 254714257680 09/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888760 DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA 254724889301 23/08/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888566 SHEILAH KONA OKELLOH 254790491088 12/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 845597 SHEILA NASIMIYU MAKONA 254703839120 14/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 902376 LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG 254705563296 02/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888237 GETRAY WALEKHWA RAKAMA 254726018345 26/04/1998 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 935816 CIRILLAH  SHING’OTOLE 254790370151 23/09/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 940233 CONSUELA  KHALEJI 254799082840 07/03/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 922631 REBECCA AFANDI KIVUNAGA 254704236551 17/12/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 906807 VIVIAN NELIAM KISASATI 254724339795 27/05/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 794026 NAOMI NEKESA SIRENGO 254720656342 14/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 881421 GODFREY PELOZ KORRIO 254715944873 07/07/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 889508 BELDINE KWAMBOKA NYABERI 254702436924 06/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 767437 CAREN NANGILA WABWOBA 254722864643 07/07/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 786951 CHRISTINE KADESA YEDA 254717857360 25/12/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 564811 LINET MUSIMBI AGGOI 254720404860 15/09/1984 F 2008 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 662659 ELPAEUS AGUNDA OTENGO 254718518798 23/10/1991 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 655190 JOSELINE                       CHEROTICH 254700384411 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 783201 NANCY JEPKOGEI KEMBOI 254717499148 24/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 684313 DONAH JEPKEMBOI NG’OSOSEI 254718137579 02/02/1992 F 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 879412 SHARON  MINAYO 254708727237 17/07/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 755712 JULIA  JEPTUM 254725360408 09/08/1984 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 698713 IRENE JEPCHIRCHIR CHESIRE 254725279332 19/07/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 705369 LINDAH  JEPCHUMBA 254728614807 08/09/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 781984 EUNICE  JERONO  MAIYO 254729912152 09/10/1983 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 771203 CHARITY MWERU WANJIKU 254700778900 08/10/1993 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 798575 PURITY  CHEPCHIRCHIR 254706404451 15/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 767611 HARRIET JEPKURUI RUTTO 254713955543 24/06/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 756773 SAMSON CHAPA BARBARA 254715435775 16/07/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 726063 NYONGESA ANTHONY JUMA 254719434327 18/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 761703 ENOCK KIPCHUMBA MELLY 254724706532 31/12/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 866392 VICTOR KADENGE MUGERA 254702782867 12/09/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 734574 TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY 254724005220 12/09/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 709747 WINNIE  CHELIMO 254707349248 13/08/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 741055 MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA 254721582143 09/07/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 725841 WILSON  LAVUNA 254727345974 01/10/1982 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 750340 EVERLYNE ACHIENG OYUGA 254713924672 16/02/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 806047 LINDA NAMUKHULA OKAPESI 254715139677 19/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786122 ENOS AMBOKO NGOTA 254727025464 12/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786218 PASCALINE  JEMUTAI 254707324719 10/01/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 778637 IRENE  CHEPKIRUI 254706541680 19/02/1986 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 784552 SUSAN OSIDE ISIGI 254717554635 04/06/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 767923 NANCY JELIMO MALAKWEN 254712107239 01/10/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 791074 SOLOMON NYONGESA KISUYA 254700219905 16/02/1986 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 777159 NEHEMIAH CHERUIYOT KIRUI 254704426758 26/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 789966 LENARD KIPROTICH KOSGEI 254729826663 05/03/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801232 VARSITY JEPKOSGEI CHESERGON 254729000277 11/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836015 JOSEPH  CHERUIYOT 254706177869 12/01/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 794724 STEPHEN NYAKUNDI MACHUKA 254790336967 27/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 773472 BETTY  CHELAGAT 254790508249 23/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 799252 RUTH  CHEPKOECH 254716756963 04/10/1984 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801740 EDNA JEMATIA KURUI 254790162501 12/09/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 788664 AMOS KIPTANUI TOO 254714319746 26/02/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 789378 SHARON JEBICHII ROTICH 254724363919 05/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 833849 JEROTICH ROSE KEMBOI 254729398789 31/07/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801366 FRANKLYNE  MULAMA 254700236493 22/11/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 832410 CAROLYNE  JEPCHUMBA 254711699879 06/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 803716 MEGERA AMOS KAMUNE 254723092706 01/01/1986 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 792193 TERESA  CHEPCHUMBA 254728989208 04/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 787951 EMMANUEL  BARASA SARANA 254729479869 29/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 798300 ANN SARANGE ORINA 254715472388 05/09/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 869008 FLORENCE MMBONE OMBIMA 254713754868 28/08/1987 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 781798 EDMOND TABOKO SEURREY 254708247403 07/08/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 809210 BONIFACE  MURUNGA 254716777479 02/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 799883 EDITH JEPKONGA CHEMJOR 254718806267 01/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 843550 MAUREEN EBISIBA MAGETO 254728663129 31/07/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786894 VIOLET MATALA BARASA 254708203779 02/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932173 AVIGOSHE MILLYCENT KUYANDA 254714555154 13/05/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 851175 EMMANUEL LUYALI RUKO 254729026561 02/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 824726 BIWOTT  EGLA 254713293498 16/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827692 DENNIS SOITA NDALU 254713244474 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 832955 DENIS  KIBET 254718650237 28/05/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 833900 CHEPKEMOI DIANA BOEN 254729837531 12/06/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 908471 SHARON  JEPKIRUI 254700467828 28/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 830639 BEATRICE  JEPNGETICH 254707981235 16/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 838040 ARNODAH  JEPTANUI 254724069278 15/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897453 ANTHONY  CHEROP 254716052435 20/11/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 844641 SHADRACK PGHISHO LOEMALE 254713538243 22/09/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827588 KANDIE TIMOTHY KIPYEKOMEN 254728831359 13/11/2021 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 821825 ALICE  SHITOLWA 254708862504 27/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 808881 PHYLIS  KIPRUTO 254700835404 01/05/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 667341 SHEILLAH JEPKOSGEI MUTAI 254711423689 14/05/1986 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 865174 GLADYS  AKOSA 254724594097 24/01/1980 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836693 GEOFFREY KIPNGETICH KIBET 254725865262 30/11/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 809675 ANTHONY KIBIWOTT RONO 254719691637 05/08/1994 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 826662 EDWIN MORANGA KENGERE 254727452370 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 826096 KENNEDY SIRIKHANI MASIKA 254715696247 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 845998 IVONE  CHERONO 254718706420 16/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 839267 KIPKIGEN TIROP KORIR 254726009897 14/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 823808 ENOK SIMIYU MUKONAMBI 254718238023 07/01/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 842514 SHARON JEMUTAI MITTEI 254790145640 28/07/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 918343 GLORIAH   MITTEI 254722372425 08/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 821928 IRINE  JEBET 254705716456 05/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 886845 EILEEN KARANI ISIAHO 254724827100 19/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 881857 LEBAH REPHAR ABWAO 254723274016 04/05/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 837487 VINCENT MANYURU OFISI 254720858658 08/12/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 873422 ANN JEMUGE KIPCHUMBA 254718603747 02/08/1986 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836507 LIMO KIPTOO MAIYO 254703340080 18/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 828645 PAUL KIPSANG YATOR 254711102578 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 844694 DUNCAN KIPKOSGEI ROTICH 254792708279 12/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 816016 NACLETAH KISORIO KURGAT 254726165394 21/09/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 819345 REBECCA MUTHONI KINGARA 254723498801 18/08/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827820  CAROLINE CHEPTOO 254726988652 09/05/1984 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907284 JOHN SIRENGO WEKESA 254724478276 25/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 872858 IRINE  JEPKOECH 254782231014 31/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 891909 RAYMOND KIPRUTO CHEBOI 254719787555 09/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 888853 ASHER  CHEBET 254703136749 26/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897910 JANETH  JELIMO 254714577331 03/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 740095 KAPTUYA  BARGASH 254713822285 21/03/1978 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 886717 KELVIN KIPTOO  KIPLAGAT 254723214714 04/04/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897836 DERRICK IVAYO AMWOGA 254712051522 15/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907390 VIOLET  NEKESA 254718789396 06/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 870614 VIOLAH JEPCHUMBA KIBET 254715957396 26/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877227 INDECHE ALUFUNZI LUKONGO 254727983721 06/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889722 VINCENT NYACHAE OKELLO 254795972792 14/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 842078 BENJAMIN KIPTARBEI KETER 254723281908 01/01/1976 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 885181 HUMPHREY WEKESA WANJALA 254728525869 03/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907898 SELAH CHEROP RONO 254720072595 25/05/1983 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 883484 NAOMY  CHEROTICH 254701366082 17/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 913595 SCOVIA JEBIWOTT KIPLAGAT 254727578398 18/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 901320 JONATHAN  KIPRUTO 254701888652 17/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 911075 MONICAH NEKESA SIMIYU 254713210100 28/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 875438 GEOFFREY  KHABONGO 254704723993 26/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 849075 MAUREEN NEKESA NERU 254719797850 02/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed Pass 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 890204 BENJAMIN  KAMAMA 254742941088 06/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889189 NASERIAN NDUNDE WABUYUBE 254708539812 03/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 906192 SHEILA  JEPCHIRCHIR 254710374930 08/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889607 WILSON  MUNGAI 254795642163 28/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 931705 ABIGAEL BUSIEKA SOITA 254799630467 29/11/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889393 GEORGE MELI NAKHAYAMI 254710448120 16/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 864337 MAUREEN J CHELANGA 254724459941 01/07/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877538 AMON KIPLETING SAMBU 254710233561 30/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 896742 VALARY  CHEPKOECH 254708146719 26/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897423 ELISHA K AMDANY 254726476839 20/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 902435 NELLY NEKESA SIFUNA 254791836093 18/09/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 867460 NAOMI JEPKEMOI KORIR 254718412194 17/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 865384 ELINA CHEPKORIR LOLINGANYANG 254745125217 13/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 876602 FESTUS KIPKURUI KEITANY 254721724817 20/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 904788 PERES JEPTUM CHERUIYOT 254790211607 01/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 882756 LUCY ONEAH OCHANGO 254721250621 03/11/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922916 JEBOR SHARON KANGOGO 254715156130 15/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922371 MERCY  CHEMUTAI 254727807950 01/07/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 892764 LIMO  KORIR 254727469224 11/09/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 875867 EUSILA JEROP KOGO 254707113718 31/12/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 893266 BRENAN KIPCHIRCHIR  TOO 254724864433 21/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877797 PIUS   KIPROTICH 254705887946 19/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 904502 NELLY JEPKOSGEI KIPKEMOI 254703252630 24/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 893959 JOAN  CHEPTOO 254707215806 23/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 917448 ASANETH RUTTO JEPKOECH 254723110699 10/10/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932250 FAITH  NASIMIYU 254792417405 07/01/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 935867 REDEMTA  JEPLETING 254724824399 27/01/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 928511 RODGERS IMBOVO MUCHEYWA 254791598112 12/12/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907673 MERCY KETER JEPCHUMBA 254724620035 13/06/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929632 EDDAH JEPCHUMBA ROTICH 254714820638 05/03/1988 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 935226 ANDREW CHIKAMAI KIJANA 254718608340 07/06/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929883 ROSE JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOI 254720593853 18/04/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929366 VINCENT  MASIKA MASINDE 254751008746 08/05/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 933739 LOICE NEKESA MWALAKHA 254791676590 12/12/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 926113 SIMON SASITA WALELA 254795823769 06/04/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 933845 PRISCAH  JEPCHUMBA 254712145860 30/11/1987 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 936845 JOSPHINE  NYANDIKO 254713283192 25/11/1997 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 906746 DIANA AMUKHOHE MALECHE 254714375495 23/01/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 924646 JANETH JEPTOO N/A 254724205969 07/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 916987 JOAN  JEBET 254790165038 25/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 942823 VIVIAN  CHELIMO 254727521726 26/05/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 936406 NANYAMA BRENDA MUKHWANA 254792927922 16/08/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 915152 MICAH KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI 254725667058 19/07/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922662 LAZARUS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA 254710164308 25/10/1984 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 926235 JAIRO KIPRUTO LIMO 254725401118 28/07/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 687205 GLADYS  JELAGAT KIMUTAI 254720687877 31/10/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932564 SHADRACK KIPKEMBOI BOR 254719173375 23/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 806501 EVANS KIBET KOSGEI 254729241641 14/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 834085 FAITH  CHEPCHIRCHIR 254718070726 15/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed First Class 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 796924 RAPHAEL  OTIENO OCHIENG 254700518641 18/07/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 915536 RUTH  CHEPTOO 254728541107 06/08/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934881 KENNEDY KROP KASAIT 254701301226 08/05/1978 M 2002 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 907484 EDITH  CHEMTAI 254725073895 21/03/1991 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 688509 CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KIPRONO 254718518534 25/06/1987 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 759537 ABISAKI  AHONO 254712763161 27/11/1990 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 813394 ALICE JEMELI BARTILOL 254722129875 10/08/1988 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 699330 SARAH  CHEBET 254725667199 03/02/1992 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 759096 BONIFACE KIBET TANUI 254748196812 20/09/1989 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923813 REBECCAH  KOSGEY 254702339075 01/01/1984 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 662523 PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI 254727411393 30/05/1990 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 662339 LILIAN  JEPKIRUI 254713172437 10/03/1989 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 675575 BONFACE OMONDI WESONGA 254700711459 15/09/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 705243 CAROLINE NUNGARI WAMBUI 254702741415 25/11/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832182 MERCY  JESANG 254707258512 21/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 705380 EDWIN KIBET KIPKORIR 254719628662 21/07/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 742244 RUTH JERONO CHEBOI 254707057615 22/02/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 667935 ISAAC KIPKOECH KORIR 254727404499 09/03/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878953  MERCYLINE AKINYI NGESO 254711523086 15/10/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 740016 KHAOMA  AZIZA 254710875366 25/12/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 697383 SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA 254707009637 28/08/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 707660 ELIAS CHEPTER KIPCHIRCHIR 254729816212 04/10/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 684240 BONFACE IKOCHELI SALEH 254721944609 16/09/1982 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 725597 JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA 254792693744 10/06/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 685300 SETH AMBEI KHAYESI 254798023041 03/08/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 743414 BETZY JEPKOSGEI CHEPTOO 254727248035 02/02/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 664588 CALVINS OCHIENG AWINDA 254725864703 17/12/1987 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 693451 CHEPKEMBOI J BETT 254715777738 15/03/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711553 SABASTIAN LIDONDE SHISIALI 254718839462 07/07/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 689243 VINCENT NYAMBARIGA MOMANYI 254706284522 24/09/1990 M 2015 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 707153 BENSON  BURUDI 254715564495 25/05/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 714512 FAITH JERUTO MAIYO 254702218909 12/03/1990 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 768278 MARTHA KERUBO KENO 254702997124 01/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 790371 NAOMI CHEPNGENO NGENO 254720750222 14/06/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789146 CAROLYNE JERUTO NYANCHOKA 254774556580 14/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 715579 EVANS KIPTOO KORIR 254726957945 08/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 857328 JANETT  KIPYA 254716139447 14/02/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 755698 GERTRUDE OGEMBO KEMUNTO 254704304748 27/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 814337 NELSON  INZINI 254725525057 10/05/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 720473 SHARON MIDECHA IMBUGA 254705833491 25/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 777454 GEORGE BARASA KHAEMBA 254798140779 05/10/1996 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 871356 JACKSON KENNEDY WEKESA 254724364038 06/09/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 754698 METRINE  CHUMO 254704605568 17/04/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 710826 PHYLLIS JEPKORIR KEITANY 254713390487 11/11/1991 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 702881 WINNIE JEMUTAI KIPLAGAT 254705741336 01/01/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 752714 PURITY  JEKOECH 254716272368 16/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 708355 RONALD MWANGALE WACHEMBA 254708316771 23/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 754865 DAISY NERIMA WEKULO 254713072669 04/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 750880 COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE 254723631819 17/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 734754 CHEPKEMOI  FELISTER 254700796767 25/08/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711882 SHARON  CHEMUTAI 254705510309 23/03/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 724598 IRINE  CHEPKOECH 254707734264 10/04/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 706948 LYNET AMBATSA WANGA 254716748440 07/10/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823734 LENOX MAMAI WANJALA 254707527665 02/01/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 730669 JANE WAMBUI MWANGI 254728391068 22/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 741955 VINCENT DIENYA OLOO 254714035184 28/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 718936 CYNTHIA MUGEHA OMBISA 254742386509 21/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 703203 BETH MUNJIRU WAWERU 254719400555 01/01/1983 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792103 EMMY  JEPKOECH 254714723899 02/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711078 SYLVIA JEPSORNO KIPSUGUT 254704035237 06/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 728605 WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO 254708860846 06/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 761071 SHEILA  JEPKORIR 254726818534 08/09/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 762323 CORNELIUS  KIPRONO 254702858669 09/02/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 768158 OLIVIA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDA 254727512129 22/09/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 725818 JOSEPH AMBWERE ALUMASA 254720771546 24/08/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 734403 CAROLINE JEPKEMOI CHERUIYOT 254719567637 22/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 765404 BETTY  CHELANGAT 254715040016 28/02/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792473 CLAUDIA JEROTICH TOMNO 254715785111 13/11/1982 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832229 SHARON JERUTO KOECH 254721524939 11/01/2032 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 636945 STEPHEN K BARNGETUNY 254724889270 05/05/1979 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783271 JOASH OYAGI BICHANGA 254707595838 23/05/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 829926 MILTON  OKERIO 254728307018 01/01/1901 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 781700 TITUS KIPCHIRCHIR BIWOTT 254706865441 05/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 776273 CHRISTINE CHEROP LIMALE 254701996032 12/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789437 EDDAH  JEPKORIR 254705488849 07/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 769327 SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI 254710329020 21/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785718 MERCYLINE KERUBO BOTA 254711819157 01/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785805 JOYCE  JEBET 254706696173 29/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787552 NANCY  JEPCHIRCHIR 254714653758 11/03/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 786915 LUCKY MUSTO NDIWA 254726891909 01/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788214 GEORGE  KIPKORIR 254705036699 06/05/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 791973 JOHN MASINDE MUYEKHO 254725765955 06/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788380 GLADYS JEMELI KETER 254726658923 25/07/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785804 VIOLAH  CHERUIYOT 254707538456 21/04/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 782278 DOLPHINE NASHISAKO WERE 254725002653 20/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792611 ERICK  KIPROTICH 254718855073 13/04/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789903 MERCY JEPCHIRCHIR KIBET 254725889529 22/02/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 837750 KENNEDY  WANYONYI 254707560931 30/12/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 772577 VINIC KWAMBOKA OMBONGI 254707812337 02/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 803262 JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH 254714041859 15/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931005 DICKENS MUNG’ASIA LIHEMO 254795115029 28/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924408 SCHOLASTICA MWAJUMA OPANDE 254716395919 26/06/1989 F 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801287 MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH 254701021837 02/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 780749 ANITA  JEPCHIRCHIR 254726238647 04/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 795199 ABIGAEL JEBITOK LETING 254723418325 06/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 867555 GLADYS  JEBET 254711660348 05/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801783 LIZZY  KETTER 254724503729 25/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789427 SYLVIA MUSUNGU MUHONJA 254713412135 17/07/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 798098 GLADYS MUTHONI KERING 254792920203 31/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792819 JACQUELINE MALESI MUHENGE 254703907266 19/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877285 MERCY MULEHI IYAYA 254714666741 27/05/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 780264 BENARD WAFULA NGOME 254701891959 04/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 794933 DANCAN MAKWA KIBET 254791316849 14/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 777693 KIPTOO  LANG’AT 254710725328 16/02/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 790661 CLAIRE JEPTOO KIMUTAI 254711659211 30/01/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 799350 DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR 254702081343 03/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783603 ISAAC KIMUTAI KORIR 254714037376 08/09/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787689 JOY IMALI AMBASI 254705689737 04/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801924 SUSAN JEPKOGEI KORIR 254707288282 12/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872187 JUDY THOMAS MWENDE 254712721790 05/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 812604 MOSES KIPKURUI KIPTANUI 254707297426 10/11/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787902 MAUREEN  CHELAGAT 254723203696 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783407 SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR MUTAI 254703664606 12/06/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783175 HENRY INGUNZA SWETA 254719485764 31/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 795400 LAWRENCE  GAYA OKINYI 254728670194 07/03/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783924 MARK SUNGUTI SHARI 254795038481 15/02/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 826706 DIANA  JEPLETING 254703249038 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870077 IAN DUNCAN KIBET 254724446244 09/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 854144 BETTY INYUMA AGESA 254791866069 04/04/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834259 MUYEI SAMWEL JOE 254718316974 21/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 854910 KEVIN JOACKIM AMWOKA 254746966804 01/01/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 908644 JOAN  KEMBOI 254713354318 07/10/1998 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 833855 SYLVESTER KIPROTICH MAIYO 254724214569 10/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 836241 MOSES JAIRO AUDO 254707273675 08/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823862 PAUL MAGARE MARIERA 254702630003 05/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 830101 KHALIVITSI ALICE KUBUYO 254703624432 03/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 829857 DANIEL  KIPLAGAT 254703525633 19/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 835898 CHEPKIRUI  VERAH SANG 254704224624 15/04/1998 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 831333 EDDY OMONDI ORINDA 254710267636 16/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 810010 BENJAMIN MAINA MALOBA 254718867258 02/03/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824634 STELLA JEROTICH KIMUTAI 254708175250 14/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 831228 VICTOR  CHERUIYOT 254701972561 11/03/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 841393 MARTIN ODUOR MITITO 254708705069 18/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844766 GLADY’S JEMELI KIPCHOGE 254702155147 02/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832427 KIPKOSGEI EVANS RONOH 254715849830 07/12/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 839076 SYLVIA BULEKANI ASEGA 254706064558 13/03/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 833292 MERCY CHEBET LAGAT 254702057979 01/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824624 ENOCK KIPKURUI CHERUIYOT 254710434506 25/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824359 BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM 254727487198 26/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 861170 VINCENT  KIPCHUMBA 254715147672 10/10/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 840046 SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA 254711951445 29/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 859513 ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI 254729214943 28/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 911228 VERONICAH KEMUNTO MORERI 254742242522 10/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858809 MERCY JEBIWOTT CHUMA 254725704912 04/08/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844128 FAITH ARIISI KWAMBOKA 254725634673 25/10/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834768 LILIAN JERONO MAIYO 254703780180 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 888858 PAUL  LUVONGA 254796136000 20/09/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Distinction 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 830094 MORAA ESTHER NYARIKI 254717696210 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 841361 CALEB SIFUNA WAFULA 254718979388 20/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934740 FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR KIMELI 254712398727 08/01/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 818176 MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI 254721310325 12/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 806314 JACKLINE MOSARI MABORI 254726441503 10/04/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 819375 BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG 254727827596 11/09/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834492 MARK  KIPTOO 254797110362 01/07/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 892435 QUEENTER ANDISI MUTISO 254726575216 08/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 826265 JAMES KIPKEMEI CHUMO 254701803454 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 825122 JOSPHAT RONOH KIPYEGON 254725136393 27/07/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 847675 STEPHEN KIBIWOTT KITUM 254702124078 17/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844394 EMILY  JEPKEMBOI 254711730334 10/06/1993 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824171 MIKE KIPKURUI KIPRUTO 254703534873 13/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824786 ALEX WEKESA WAKITO 254725900087 02/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 807426 CATHERINE IRUSA OMULANDO 254723688177 17/07/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 901164 CALEB WEKESA JUMA 254708549432 21/11/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823636 MARION JEPCHIRCHIR KIPTUM 254722223627 23/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 840815 SUSAN JEMATIA CHERUIYOT 254713830285 27/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 813656 MAVIS NANJALA WANYONYI 254703563733 18/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930835 GABRIEL MORGAN WANJALA WAFULA 254707673477 02/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 822768 JOSPHINE  CHEBET 254728289849 25/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824006 SHARON JEPKURUI BIWOTT 254705409026 30/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898191 CHARITY SITAWA IYADI 254721725048 04/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927720 PATRICK   HARRINGTON 254723713196 05/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 889317 PURITY JEPKEMBOI CHEBII 254722246703 15/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 910394 CYNTHIA JEBICHII KIPTUM 254728411407 19/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869035 CHRISTINE SAKWA OTINGA 254710140397 14/08/1980 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872628 NICHOLAS KIPSAIGUT KEROR 254712843138 14/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 928329 SHARON JEPKWONY KEITANY 254716870114 04/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925666 REBECCA NYAWERA KISUYIA 254704064905 29/09/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 895551 HILLARY  KIPKEMBOI 254710231729 24/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 912464 ELIJAH WEKESA MUKOYA 254700519158 13/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872593 DORCAS SIABAN CHEYECH 254724145291 30/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 851017 FAITH CHEPKEMOI RONO 254706835788 01/01/1901 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936567 KIBET  KOECH 254725883709 24/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 899068 EUNICE NDUTA GEORGE 254729175548 23/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 894527 ABASSY  SAIDY WANANGALE 254705811412 06/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870098 AUDIA CHEMUTAI SOMME 254724639745 18/10/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931546 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR 254707857080 07/03/1997 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 894345 ELIUD KIPKOSGEI RONO 254701817176 02/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870527 MERCY JEPKORIR KEMBOI 254729020515 07/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858788 JEREMIAH MASAMBU NYONGESA 254792476980 18/07/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 901388 CLARA  CHELANGAT 254799493221 14/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 904506 REBBY CHEPTANUI KIMATINA 254714469683 04/09/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 865641 SHADRACH KIPROTICH KIPKEROR 254704807482 22/07/1992 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 907816 EVANS KIPKEMOI TOROITICH 254702620046 11/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 888656 IRENE  BIWOTT 254729223519 26/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898189 FRIDAH JEPKEMBOI KOECH 254708833872 12/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881259 FRANKLINE BOIYO KULECHO 254707941768 02/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 916762 KEFA  MUTESHI 254790363781 19/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918745 ABIGAEL WANYONYI NALIAKA 254797522234 16/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924901 VICTORINE JEPCHUMBA KOSGEI 254705077593 28/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 875493 MERCY  JERONO 254707532246 14/12/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877210 CHEPKIRUI NAOMI CHEPKIRUI 254704006801 08/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 914691 MATHEW  KILONZO 254719250703 12/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 902418 KIPROTICH KIPLIMO NOAH 254722635016 23/10/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879721 ABEL  KIRWA 254719314170 23/08/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890165 ELISHA BARKOTON CHIRCHIR 254703259823 10/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898769 VALLARY JEPKEMEI CHEPKONGA 254728396065 23/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879485 DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI 254719676839 20/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925993 MERCY  JEPKIRUI 254713428613 14/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 906056 TITUS KIBET LETTING 254729548675 27/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878163 DAMARIS ORIRA NYAMUSI 254712718620 30/10/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869944 DIANA JEPCHIRCHIR CHERUIYOT 254722492796 19/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890698 SHEILA WAFULA NAFULA 254728253947 10/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 880080 OLIVIAH KAHAI AMUGUNE 254707890446 18/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870206 DENIS NGETICH KIPRONO 254723122536 01/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 911144 OSCAR ANOKA AYODI 254710415818 03/03/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858364 MICHAEL OPIYO ONYANGO 254715618768 26/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 913177 MAXIMILLAH  JELAGAT 254700040731 29/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 668019 MUNIALO J TIMONA 254705842175 02/04/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878385 IMELDAH CHEMTAI MUKHEBI 254711651068 01/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 895903 ILIAS MAJENGO OKUMU 254794461440 28/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 908715 WINNY WANJIRU KAMAU 254704174110 15/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 882224 NEDDY JEPCHIRCHIR TARUS 254707630273 10/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874987 SHEILA  KIPROP 254710619845 15/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 843754 BRIAN KIPROP KONGA 254718518221 10/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877157 LILIAN MWAIZI SENELWA 254726166326 16/12/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874109 JOSEPH KASIATA LOLOGOL 254712269435 15/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 875336 AMOS MWANDO WACHIA 254727228537 05/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 873461 SHADRACK  KIPCHUMBA 254715535522 21/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890417 KIPKEMEI FRANCIS CHIRCHIR 254728616131 10/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 856173 DAISY CHEPCHIRCHIR SEREM 254719683645 22/01/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881737 JOEL KIBET KIPROTICH 254729787995 29/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881332 NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO 254722793220 06/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 851547 EDWIN OBUYA MAKINI 254704092722 14/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 893383 DOMINIC  KIPLANGAT 254716039579 27/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 864026 ABIGAEL JERUTO MUGE 254712717303 10/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874767 EMMANUEL MNANGAT LOKIRA 254711904264 26/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 839179 ALEX KIRWA BOIT 254717826825 29/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874704 EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA BOINETT 254702902252 25/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 569614 TIMOTHY MUNYASIA MAHASI 254726016362 10/10/1985 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874645 MOSES ROTICH KEMERIO 254727246946 23/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 871281 VICTOR SUDI SHIUNDU 254716218623 25/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 880018 CECILIA  WANJIRU NDUNG’U 254727896546 19/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 902912 RUTH JEROP CHEMWENO 254704256813 09/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874461 PHILIP NYONGESA NABIBYA 254724962095 05/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879361 CONCEPTA  CHEPCHIRCHIR 254717763167 14/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 913804 NINAH NABUBWAYA NYONGESA 254790950340 18/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935759 ALCATRA  CHEROTWO 254726830740 05/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931488 FESTUS KIBIWOTT CHERUIYOT 254711561806 09/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 866085 CONSOLATA  CHEROTICH 254707098527 08/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 891879 MONICAH NANZALA NAPASA 254742812975 21/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 929772 MARY  MUKOA 254711434902 24/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 909197 GLORIA  CHEMISTO 254798301294 06/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 838393 FIONA AYUMA NANGABO 254795968807 19/11/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858925 SILAS  KOECH 254729407336 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881277 BONIFACE  KIPCHIRCHIR 254720090967 30/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869449 FRED ADIKA MWASI 254702446932 10/08/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938630 NICHOLAS  SANG 254746914986 16/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 917171 ELIAS KIMELI KOECH 254729622040 10/10/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918778 KIPKAZI  WILLIAM 254727337241 26/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921363 TABITHA  CHERONO 254701327258 12/08/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 928547 JOHN KIPCHIRCHIR CHEPSIROR 254722497668 09/06/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923691 FAITH JEROTICH KIMOROP 254705963322 21/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927774 SHARON  CHEPKEMBOI 254715822517 14/03/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 886358 SHADRACK  KIPKOSGEI 254704484273 26/03/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936130 BETTY CHELANG’AT KILEL 254723263350 16/08/1993 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 943483 WHITNEY MINAYO MUWASIA 254796081801 19/03/1996 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919455 COLLINS KWEMOI NERNO 254713658918 15/12/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925001 VICTORIA MWENDE MWENDWA 254722843281 29/01/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919761 KHAKASA ELIZABETH OMERIKIT 254797288629 24/01/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 915891 ANNE NGOYA SHIKUKU 254706278401 02/01/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939109 ALFRED KIPROTICH KIBII 254722547186 05/03/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939605 VINCENT  ATIENO 254705077543 19/07/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938589 ISAAC WEGULO WANYAMA 254711693014 08/04/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930441 JUDITH KINYA KABERIA 254719493487 27/12/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931828 EDNA  JEPTEPKENY 254721164010 06/12/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 926444 DAVIES WACHE WEHULA 254798209006 08/04/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918753 MOSES WANJALA BARASA 254728639221 25/10/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923166 EDWIN KIPROTICH KIPTOO 254716722024 18/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931459 JERUTTO SHEILAH CHELUMBEN 254701044710 10/04/1997 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919272 CONSOLATA JEROP MAYWA 254708845628 17/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931690 RUTH JEPCHUMBA SUTER 254725751155 04/07/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934567 MERCY JEMUTAI KIPCHUMBA 254717637195 09/11/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 937475 JEBITOK  CAROLYNE 254704614433 18/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924862 SHARON  JEPKOSGEI 254725153418 17/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936549 FAITH  CHERONO 254712210528 09/07/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939715 BILDAD OCHANDA OTIENO 254705562412 06/02/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 915871 BILLY KIBIWOT KOECH 254703253955 31/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 926598 PETER KIPKOECH KIBET 254707862536 20/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935110 DENNIS OMBATI MWANIKI 254717372810 05/05/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 937615 ELIZABETH  NAOMI ADHIAMBO 254795856702 01/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924930 VELENTINE  JEPKORIR 254726374606 20/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938794 DISMUS CHIRCHIR CHEPTOO 254790528762 01/01/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938320 MERCY CHEPKURUI CHIRCHIR 254796285771 05/06/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921721 IRIS MIILAHO KEBENGWA 254702021857 02/01/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918047 RONOH MOSES KIPTOO 254720131622 17/11/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925724 HOSEA CHEBURET KIPTALA 254706809894 20/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924910 JOSPHAT  KIPYEGO 254792322179 11/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920124 NATHAN KIPRUTO CHEBII 254702794974 01/03/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930400 KENNETH WAMBASI NABACHENJA 254713844842 16/07/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 910800 SHARON  JEROP 254701358080 29/11/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935452 SHARON  JELAGAT 254723935049 19/09/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920398 CAROLYNE JEPCHIRCHIR ROTICH 254704018972 26/02/1995 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934835 BANAYA SHAMALA TATULI 254795096928 26/12/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918606 ANNAH NAFULA AMBUNYA 254790634270 04/07/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927096 WINFRED AMBAI AMBANI 254718390023 08/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935953 SALLY  JEPCHIRCHIR 254717154121 01/01/1986 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934182 ELIZABETH AWUOR ONDIEK 254704013802 22/02/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921237 OMWOYO NYAGAKA BENUEL 254701589249 20/02/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931465 WILFRED CHEBII CHEPKONGA 254725017996 05/05/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 906484 JOAN  JEPKOECH 254728220260 11/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 775634 WINNIE CHERONO BOR 254701170229 26/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920079 JOYLEEN  JEPKOSGEI 254725760275 23/10/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 791082 LONAH JEPCHUMBA KIPTUM 254742023111 22/07/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 737017 EMMANUEL MALABA WACHANA 254704739602 30/04/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 765062 AUDIA JERONO BOR 254708921550 20/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 802837 RAPHAEL ORINA NYAKUNDI 254727070535 03/05/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788922 BEGIN TONGO KAKAI 254703506827 04/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 713525 KIPROP HILLARY KIMUTAI 254727752285 05/08/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881790 DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA 254795804350 26/02/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 715802 JACOB  MASINDE 254735578350 07/08/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 932014 FAITH MUSEVE LUVISIA 254791597719 10/08/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 716021 ANITHA JEPKOSGEI KISANG 254725015329 17/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 933750 MERCY  CHEPNGETICH 254703865102 23/12/1988 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789303 PHILIMON KIPKIRUI BIRIR 254722980643 22/11/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
27 UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 793867 CHEPNGETICH VIVIAN MITEI 254702518471 11/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here