The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released merit lists for the teachers shortlisted for the recruitment process.

Shortlisted applicants for all secondary and primary school teaching vacancies are included on the lists.

 

Out of the total 5, 000 vacancies, 3, 972 will be filled by recruits for secondary schools, 28 for teacher training colleges, and 1,000 positions are set aside for primary school teachers.

The list of shortlisted candidates, interview dates and venues have been published on the Teachers Service Commission website.

TSC has also declared 8, 230 vacancies to replace teachers who exited service through attrition. 6, 539 posts will be for primary and 1, 691 posts for secondary schools.

TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment, Interview Dates – Bungoma

TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment – Bungoma
G | RO. NAME TSCNO. VACANCY RECRUITING INSTITUTION SUB-COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW INTERVIEW DATES  
1 MERCYLINE NASIEBANDA BARASA 958451 BIO/AGRIC CARDINAL SICHEI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 PETER TOO KOECH 578824 BIO/AGRIC CARDINAL SICHEI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 FESTO OPUKA INDIMULI 882161 BIO/AGRIC CARDINAL SICHEI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 EDGAR SIMIYU BARASA 932988 BIO/AGRIC CARDINAL SICHEI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 MARGARET MAKOKHA MUTIMBA 865398 BIO/AGRIC CARDINAL SICHEI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 SARAH BOSIBORI MAKORI 710432 ENG/LIT CHEBUKWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 JANET KHARUNDA WANYONYI 741665 ENG/LIT CHEBUKWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 ODOUR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT CHEBUKWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 STEPHEN WANYONYI BARASA 911400 ENG/LIT CHEBUKWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 CARROLYNE KHANALI ISIYE 983423 ENG/LIT CHEBUKWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 ANNAH NYANDIWA SIMIYU 697713 KISW/HIST CHEBUNYINYI ACK BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 LUCY CHEPTEEK MOSII 703439 KISW/HIST CHEBUNYINYI ACK BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 PHILIP NAKALILA CHEMIAT 691370 KISW/HIST CHEBUNYINYI ACK BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 JOSEPH KHWATENGE MBERE 704280 KISW/HIST CHEBUNYINYI ACK BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 CHRISTABEL OCHOKO 680370 KISW/HIST CHEBUNYINYI ACK BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 PHILIP WANJALA WEKESA 833887 BUS/HIST FRIENDS MADISI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 MARTIN MAINA ONDIECHE 695893 BUS/HIST FRIENDS MADISI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 JOSHUA NABUKO WAKHU 697159 BUS/HIST FRIENDS MADISI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 JAMES KIPROTICH TARUS 662761 BUS/HIST FRIENDS MADISI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 GEOFREY KIPCHUMBA MENGICH 837671 BUS/HIST FRIENDS MADISI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 628448 ENG/LIT FRIENDS MUSOKHO BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 VALARIE MARY BULIMO 507967 ENG/LIT FRIENDS MUSOKHO BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 JANET KHARU NDA WANYONYI 741665 ENG/LIT FRIENDS MUSOKHO BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 JOY NEKESA JUMA 795209 ENG/LIT FRIENDS MUSOKHO BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 SHEILAH JELIMO CHEROMOI 811420 ENG/LIT FRIENDS MUSOKHO BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT FRIENDS PONGOLA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM

 

2 JOY NEKESA JUMA 795209 ENG/LIT FRIENDS PONGOLA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 HENRIETA KEYA 823908 ENG/LIT FRIENDS PONGOLA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 GRIFFIN WANYAMA BARASA 727513 ENG/LIT FRIENDS PONGOLA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 LEYSLEY NASIMIYU NYONGESA 784512 ENG/LIT FRIENDS PONGOLA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 ERICK WANJALA NYONGESA 886549 MATH/CHE MILEMBE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 MARTIN SIKUKU WOPICHO 843734 MATH/CHE MILEMBE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 WILFRIDAH LUSIKE MAKOKHA 825134 MATH/CHE MILEMBE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 SILVIA CHEPTEKEI JUMA 787027 MATH/CHE MILEMBE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 SAMUEL MASINDE BARASA 892065 MATH/CHE MILEMBE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 JUMA TITUS KAKAI 827188 MATH/CHEM LUKHOME SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 KENNEDY WANJALA NYONGESA 820941 MATH/CHEM LUKHOME SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 LABAN MUMALI MULONGO 888346 MATH/CHEM LUKHOME SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 SAMUEL MASINDE BARASA 892065 MATH/CHEM LUKHOME SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 ADRIAN CHIPO SIRENGO 898011 MATH/CHEM LUKHOME SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 MARY NANJALA TELA 928789 MATH/PHY MAKHONGE FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 CALISTUS MASIKA KHAEMBA 890987 MATH/PHY MAKHONGE FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 OKEYO JOB ORONYI 897673 MATH/PHY MAKHONGE FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 BEATRICE OLUTEYO WESA 921823 MATH/PHY MAKHONGE FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 KELVIN WABWILE NYONGESA 956142 MATH/PHY MAKHONGE FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 PATRICK JUMA RAUDO 964139 BIO/AGRI MAROBO BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 BILLY KABAKA WASWA 913669 BIO/AGRI MAROBO BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 MARYGORET MAKOKHA NAFULA 891849 BIO/AGRI MAROBO BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 JOHN MAYENDE ETOLE 818055 BIO/AGRI MAROBO BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 SOLOMON SIKUKU KITUI 858615 BIO/AGRI MAROBO BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 BARBARA SARAH WERE ANYANGA 975006 CHEM/BIO NALONDO CBM BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 EVANS TAABU JUMA 870123 CHEM/BIO NALONDO CBM BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 LABAN WEKESA MUKHEBO 862604 CHEM/BIO NALONDO CBM BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 JENTRIX NAMULEKHWA MAKANA 887063 CHEM/BIO NALONDO CBM BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM

 

5 OLIVER WANYONYI TEMBULA 891385 CHEM/BIO NALONDO CBM BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 EMMANUEL JUMA WANJALA 924802 PHY/MATH CHEBUKAKA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 GEORGE ANDREW AKALA 828235 PHY/MATH CHEBUKAKA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 ISABELLAH NAFUNA WANJALA 843316 PHY/MATH CHEBUKAKA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 ESTHER NASAMBU WEKESA 837130 PHY/MATH CHEBUKAKA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 DANIEL JUMA KASEMBELI 817266 PHY/MATH CHEBUKAKA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 JOHN MAYENDE ETOLE 818055 BIO/AGRIC SA KASOSI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 WALTER NYAMWANGA 850738 BIO/AGRIC SA KASOSI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 RABECCA NANGILA WALIAULA 967438 BIO/AGRIC SA KASOSI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 KEVIN WEPUKHULU WASWA 866383 BIO/AGRIC SA KASOSI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 PAUL MICHAEL WEYE 889163 BIO/AGRIC SA KASOSI BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 SOLOME MATASA KHWATENGE 884947 BIO/AGRIC SANANDIKI GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 NAOMI CHEROP BETT 848020 BIO/AGRIC SANANDIKI GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 WALTER NYAMWANGA 850738 BIO/AGRIC SANANDIKI GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 DOREEN JEROP KIPRUTO 884526 BIO/AGRIC SANANDIKI GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 SOLOMON WANJALA KHAEMBA 921591 BIO/AGRIC SANANDIKI GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 JUSTUS AYIEMA ONTITA 818308 KISW/GEO SICHEI FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 ELSIE WANYI 741146 KISW/GEO SICHEI FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 AGGREY WEKESA WANJALA 784457 KISW/GEO SICHEI FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 BENARD SIMIYU MAKHANU 781303 KISW/GEO SICHEI FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 FESTUS SIMIYU WAFULA 725256 KISW/GEO SICHEI FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 MESHACK WAMALWA 822754 MATH/PHY SIKULU FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 FERDNAD WANJALA BARASA 913720 MATH/PHY SIKULU FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 WALTER MUKHEBI JUMA 866379 MATH/PHY SIKULU FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 STEPHEN WEKESA WAMALWA 919771 MATH/PHY SIKULU FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 EMMANUEL SIFUNA WABWILE 937054 MATH/PHY SIKULU FRIENDS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 ELIZABETH WAWERU 935069 MATH/BIO SIRARE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM

 

2 JANEROSE OCHERUK ADENGERO 803597 MATH/BIO SIRARE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 LYDIA CHADYI KARANI 825204 MATH/BIO SIRARE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 EMMANUEL OPICHO MAKWATO 792446 MATH/BIO SIRARE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 BRENDA NANJALA KIBABA 789682 MATH/BIO SIRARE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 JUSTUS AYIEMA ONTITA 818308 KISW/GEO BWAKE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 ELSIE LWANYI 741143 KISW/GEO BWAKE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 LILIAN NELIMA WAKWABUBI 752977 KISW/GEO BWAKE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 BENARD SIMIYU MAKHANU 781303 KISW/GEO BWAKE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 FESTUS SIMIYU WAFULA 725256 KISW/GEO BWAKE SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 SARAH M. MOSE 550405 COMP MABANGA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 INNOCENT NYARORI ONYANCHA 816192 COMP MABANGA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 YOHANA MASINDE 898564 COMP MABANGA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 EDWIN WANYONYI WANJALA 818642 COMP MABANGA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 LINDA KESELI 887702 COMP MABANGA GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 BENEDETTE SHITANDI OMOTO 721693 HIST/CRE NALONDO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 CALISTUS WAYAH KACHOMA 664885 HIST/CRE NALONDO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 AMOS MORICHO WANYAMA 693275 HIST/CRE NALONDO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 CONSTANT BARASA SAKWA 735939 HIST/CRE NALONDO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 MICHAEL NASIRA KHAMALA 724076 HIST/CRE NALONDO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 CHEBWOGEN SHARON CHIRCHIR 729998 FRENCH TEREMI BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG 77810 FRENCH TEREMI BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 MOAURINE MACHUMA WEKESA 796743 FRENCH TEREMI BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI 715197 FRENCH TEREMI BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 BENJAMIN ESAMWANA 831114 FRENCH TEREMI BOYS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 CALISTUS WAYAH KACHOMA 664885 CRE/HIST WABUKHONYI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 COLLINS CHEMAI MUNYAPARI 703187 CRE/HIST WABUKHONYI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 AMOS MURICHO WANYAMA 693275 CRE/HIST WABUKHONYI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 CAROLYNE MUTONYI SITATI 696615 CRE/HIST WABUKHONYI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM

 

5 TIMOTHY NYONGESA 690229 CRE/HIST WABUKHONYI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 DAVID SIMIYU NAMACHANJA 684646 MATH/BUS KHATIRI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 EMMANUEL SIFUNA FWARO 460927 MATH/BUS KHATIRI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 ELPHAS TOILI WANJALA 805152 MATH/BUS KHATIRI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 VINCENT WANJALA BARASA 780660 MATH/BUS KHATIRI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 ABRAHAM WAFULA WASWA 693655 MATH/BUS KHATIRI SA BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 SAMSON JOEL MAKIO 916823 CHEM/PHY MAROBO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
2 REAGAN MANG’ENI KAYE 945443 CHEM/PHY MAROBO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 DOREEN NELIMA WANJALA 932316 CHEM/PHY MAROBO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 EDWIN WAMUKOYA OMITO 933807 CHEM/PHY MAROBO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 STANLEY WAFULA WANJALA 936596 CHEM/PHY MAROBO GIRLS BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
                   
1 WALTER NYAMWANGA 850738 AGRI/BIO CHEMWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022  
2 CALISTUS MASIKA KHAEMBA 890987 AGRI/BIO CHEMWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
3 KELVIN WABWILE NYONGESA 956142 AGRI/BIO CHEMWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
4 MARY NANJALA TELA 928789 AGRI/BIO CHEMWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM
5 BEATRICE OLUTEO WESA 921823 AGRI/BIO CHEMWA SEC BGM CENTRAL BUNGOMA NALONDO GIRLS 7/26/2022 8:00 AM

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here