TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment

The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released merit lists for the teachers shortlisted for the recruitment process.

The shortlisted applicants for all secondary and primary school teaching vacancies are included on the lists.

The Teachers Service Commission Recruitment Guidelines 2022 shall Apply.

According to the Commission, all teachers who are hired will serve under permanent and pensionable employment terms

“Interested and qualified candidates should submit their applications online through the Teachers Service Commission’s website, www.tsc.go.ke under ‘Careers or teachersonline.tsc.go.ke not later than 7 July, 2022,” the Commission said.

In the breakdown, 5,000 teaching positions will assist the government’s policy on achieving a 100 percent transition of students from primary to secondary schools and the current teacher shortage.

Of the 5, 000 vacancies, 3, 972 will be filled by recruits for secondary schools, 28 for teacher training colleges, and 1,000 positions are set aside for primary school teachers.

“The list of shortlisted candidates, interview dates and venues will be published on the Teachers Service Commission website by July 15, 2022,” the Commission said.

The Commission has also declared 8, 230 vacancies to replace teachers who exited service through attrition. 6, 539 posts will be for primary and 1, 691 posts for secondary schools.

TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment – Kisumu (Seme)

KISUMU                                             : SEME
CC County SCC SubCounty Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Comm.1 Comm.2 Score%
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701422001 Seme TTC Music/… 692147 EZEKIEL OGUTU OCHOLAH 254725852583 12/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701422001 Seme TTC Music/… 636323 DICKENS ANG’ASA OCHIENG 254726537921 02/01/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701422001 Seme TTC Music/… 949961 PRISCILLA NYARINDA NYABUTI 254742206720 27/01/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701422001 Seme TTC Music/… 986040 LAMECH NYAKOE NYAMBANE 254710785032 10/10/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423004 NGERE  S.S. HSc/… 656233 ISCAR  ACHOLA  OGOLA 254711845652 26/06/1976 F 2014 Dip+Tech.Ed Pass 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423004 NGERE  S.S. HSc/… 965748 KEN WILSON OBONYO 254742741001 01/07/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423004 NGERE  S.S. HSc/… 958025 MARTHA ANYANGO AROGO 254791635797 01/01/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423004 NGERE  S.S. HSc/… 777810 LILIAN ANYANGO OLALA 254727163185 16/06/1981 F 2017 Dip+Tech.Ed 2nd Class Lower 30
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423004 NGERE  S.S. HSc/… 964694 MUKABANA TIMINAH NECHESA 254791258660 20/07/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 456008 NICHOLAS OMONDI ODHIAMBO 254721542068 13/03/1980 M 2003 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 707569 ROSEBELLA TERRY ADHIAMBO OKELLO 254705026723 26/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 675807 ROSE ATIENO OJOWI 254710427175 16/05/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 821610 JAMES ODUOR ODHIAMBO 254707995845 26/11/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 789289 CHARITY AWUOR OCHIENG 254710101772 23/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 972215 FLORENCE MUMBUA KIVUVA 254704086833 16/08/1992 F 2017 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 780226 JUSTUS OWUOR KWADHA 254711491102 11/08/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 792620 JACOB  OGANGA 254717656971 29/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 801027 LOICE ZIGHE MWAGHOGHO 254720385269 12/07/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 831315 ADHIAMBO JOSEPHINE ONYANGO 254718492488 10/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 792979 LAVENDER JUNE BROWN 254702135629 24/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 720224 EDWIN  NYACHIEO BITANGE 254711354759 11/03/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 789672 CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO AWANDU 254707183653 22/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 826094 CAROLINE KALONDU MUOKI 254713004914 01/01/1999 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 824757 AGNES ACHIENG AYOO 254725736114 24/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 789190 EASTER AQUINO RADIRO 254723178032 19/10/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 846875 JANET ODINGA OSIO 254724539706 20/09/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 868574 ELISHA OUMA OCHAR 254743525681 19/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 838360 NORAH ADHIAMBO ACHIANDO 254707322764 22/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 815343 DIVINES VICTOR OCHIENG 254729308407 07/03/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 819088 KENNEDY OCHIENG ANYUMBA 254723727422 01/07/1978 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 791154 DAMARIS AWUOR OMBOGO 254716899545 01/01/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 792660 ZACHARY ONYANGO OLWENDE 254712315406 11/02/1987 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 935244 VALERY JEPKOECH KEITANY 254728522306 28/06/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 894701 PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO 254715104335 06/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 899324 SAMUEL SIMBI AKHAPWOYA 254703415276 11/07/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 913043 MAXWELL OUMA OGUTU 254708149760 14/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 912594 SUSAN AKOTH NAM 254725570847 01/01/1978 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 886601 NAVERAH ATIENO OLUOCHA 254718771261 29/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 902366 LYDIA AWUOR OKETCH 254718707537 04/09/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 928716 JACKLINE AKOTH MIKOYO 254718782264 09/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 864865 JANE AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254768548715 26/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 910582 BRANDEN OCHIENG KANYANDONG 254717006055 18/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 887349 CALFETH OBIERO OLOO 254703639134 23/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 866948 EVANS KARANU AGOLA 254740245166 28/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 881870 COLLINS ODIWUOR OTIENO 254741867281 17/06/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 898796 JOY AGNES OMINO 254790524194 25/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 898539 IDAH AWINO MITO 254727815484 21/09/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 934871 ACHIENG ESTHER ODHIAMBO 254792236905 26/10/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 913848 ROSE ACHIENG OSIYO 254792156165 08/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 930416 CYPRIAN ONYANGO SEE 254705084240 21/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 917707 EMMAH  ANYANGO 254795903627 12/12/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 873285 DANCAN JUMA AWUOR 254798134263 19/11/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 938286 IVIS EMILLY AKINYI 254796264560 14/10/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 911275 WILLIAM OTIENO OTIENO 254791535650 13/03/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 940523 VICTOR  LWOYERO 254741017390 24/06/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 976820 CATHERINE AUMA OCHIENG 254799971096 11/12/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 973892  BEN HILLARY OKEYO 254703236424 11/10/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 826504 DAVID AUKO OTIENO 254724380668 01/01/1999 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 896755 MARGARET MINYOSO MUHANJI 254719485407 30/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 928116 CYNTHIA ALUOCH OTIENO 254724621056 28/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 967196  PERPETUA AUMA OWITI 254707260679 13/01/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 954442 LINET ADHIAMBO OUMA 254791930219 03/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423008 Asol Secondary School Eng/Lit 920496 ROSE ATIENO AGENG’O 254731489261 21/04/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 985848 EDWIN OTIENO ONYANGO 254705201240 06/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 856161 JOSEPH OKELLO SANDO 254725721211 14/06/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 532223 OTIENO WARINDA JOEL 254728926707 03/06/1975 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 867229 ISAAC OUTA MAIMA 254791298691 16/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 868851 FAITH ADHAIMBO ABIDHA 254715918596 24/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 889700 PILLY OKOTH AKINYI 254715809652 26/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 869614 LYDIA AWUOR AUKO 254799631526 22/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 904213 ADAH BOCHABERI OKERO 254799348859 09/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 886880 STEVEBIKO OCHIENG OLOTTO 254727289581 23/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 842017 QUINTER         ADHIAMBO             OUMA Yes 254712019860 29/11/1992 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 889187 VINCENT ODERA ATUDO 254713115974 27/08/1996 M 2020 Dip.Ed Distinction 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 919044 DUNCAN OWUOR ODUOR 254726851147 02/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 913257 AMOS ODHIAMBO OMONDI 254704038150 21/08/1996 M 2020 Dip.Ed Distinction 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 892607 CALVIN OWINO ANJEJO 254759924405 01/01/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 919851 EUNICE  CHEMELI 254718807187 07/01/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 962769 JULIUS  OUMA 254791671245 30/01/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 934092 VINCENT OBWAGO OUMA 254792627843 17/10/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 941546 JOSEPH OJWANG’ OTIENO 254713489207 25/02/1989 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 984012 DOROTHY ATIENO OTIENO 254791858904 01/10/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 936093 JUDITH AWINO PALA 254798781595 13/10/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 881420 SIGUDA  EDWARD 254743871751 25/05/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 912803 EVANS OUMA OMOLLO 254702507985 16/03/1995 M 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 946146 DAVID  ONYINGE 254741890491 12/02/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 904123 MAUREEN  ATIENO  WASONGA 254716433817 26/06/1991 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 902232 BRYAN  OCHIENG OTIENO 254707277620 16/02/1999 M 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 881479 IAN OWINO BWANA 254710915856 10/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 850753 MARTIN NAMUKASA WESONGA 254702602742 27/12/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423016 DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 873943 DAVID OTIENO BOLO 254796486523 10/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 826758 QUINTER AKOTH ONGONDO 254725856908 01/01/1999 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 860416 LUKE  OWUOR 254710519451 23/11/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 532223 OTIENO WARINDA JOEL 254728926707 03/06/1975 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 886880 STEVEBIKO OCHIENG OLOTTO 254727289581 23/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 856161 JOSEPH OKELLO SANDO 254725721211 14/06/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 842017 QUINTER         ADHIAMBO             OUMA Yes 254712019860 29/11/1992 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 934020 GEORGE OKOCHA ODONGO 254795956718 05/07/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 921156 JOB NYARANGO MAANYA 254741809110 03/10/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 938792 MERCELINE  IRENE ATIENO  OTIENO 254724289464 18/10/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 892607 CALVIN OWINO ANJEJO 254759924405 01/01/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 889187 VINCENT ODERA ATUDO 254713115974 27/08/1996 M 2020 Dip.Ed Distinction 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 935362 GABRIEL OWINO  OMOLO 254723933011 12/10/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 919851 EUNICE  CHEMELI 254718807187 07/01/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 984012 DOROTHY ATIENO OTIENO 254791858904 01/10/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 942053 AKINYI SARAH ADUL 254791306953 03/06/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 941546 JOSEPH OJWANG’ OTIENO 254713489207 25/02/1989 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 984902 KELVIN  KOME 254742853232 12/09/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 980522 DOMINIC OTIENO OMOLO 254797144168 15/06/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 904123 MAUREEN  ATIENO  WASONGA 254716433817 26/06/1991 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 873943 DAVID OTIENO BOLO 254796486523 10/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 850753 MARTIN NAMUKASA WESONGA 254702602742 27/12/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423017 RATTA  S.S. Agri/Bio 932274 CALVINCE TETI OMIRO 254715033423 09/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 971962 WINNIE ACHIENG ONUONG’A 254705082159 23/10/1991 F 2016 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 901730 WINNIE          AJUMA                OMER Yes 254714008999 01/01/1999 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 840559 NORAH KHAKAL  ALELA 254713007323 08/09/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 886085 EDWARD   OWUONDA Yes 254796898259 14/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 888126 JENIPHA ADHIAMBO JUMA 254711739868 29/12/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 918946 LILIAN INGOSI ARIRI 254700277401 01/01/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 926175 PAULINE AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254720734459 11/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 919989 STEPHEN OTIENO SAMBA 254703791332 28/07/1988 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 983027 JAGONGO JOHN OCHIENG’ 254719146339 27/07/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 945464 VERA ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 254748294205 13/11/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 944992 GIDEON OCHIENG’ ONYANGO 254725777819 24/04/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 930737 VELYMAH UPENDO WAMOYI 254797673075 11/04/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 929700 LAVENDER ACHIENG NDIRE 254702184520 10/03/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 939206 MAVELYNE AWINO OGONDO 254704909227 17/11/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 981887 ISAAC OKOTH OLUOCH 254703139667 24/03/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 953639 COLLINS JUMA ADEL 254791682066 11/08/1991 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423023 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 895356 LORNA ANYANGO OHAGA 254759255152 02/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 456008 NICHOLAS OMONDI ODHIAMBO 254721542068 13/03/1980 M 2003 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 697233 JAMES LONDI MAGANA 254711226341 29/08/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 728578 ALFRED MUKHOBI INZIANI Yes 254715913636 22/05/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 980525 WINNIE BRENDA ACHIENG 254729042241 14/12/1988 F 2012 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 728448 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN Yes 254706619741 31/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 804596 VIVIAN ATIENO ODHIAMBO Yes 254705237839 16/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 781414 CAREY ODHIAMBO AWINO 254714306695 22/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 791060 YVONNE ACHIENG OYARO 254710533700 08/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 803093 DIANA ATIENO OKOTH 254707711156 02/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 780226 JUSTUS OWUOR KWADHA 254711491102 11/08/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 831315 ADHIAMBO JOSEPHINE ONYANGO 254718492488 10/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 913146 EDNA AKINYI OTIENO 254710925050 01/01/1999 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 788536 LORNA JUMA OWUOR 254706689663 31/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 789672 CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO AWANDU 254707183653 22/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 895017 EVELYNE ATIENO ODINGA 254708302249 24/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 828068 ATIENO EVERLINE OGUTU 254728517075 28/08/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 834571 IRENE ATIENO OMUYA 254798388760 28/07/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 829387 GEOFREY ODUOR RABUOR 254700175488 21/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 881465 DAVID BODO SAFIA 254701746241 20/09/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 720224 EDWIN  NYACHIEO BITANGE 254711354759 11/03/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 832035 TABITHA MELVIN OTIENO 254705910419 22/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 824757 AGNES ACHIENG AYOO 254725736114 24/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 917010 LINET AMONDI MUGANDA 254724972532 26/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 792660 ZACHARY ONYANGO OLWENDE 254712315406 11/02/1987 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 829884 GEOFREY NG’OMA JAGONGO 254700310941 05/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 826094 CAROLINE KALONDU MUOKI 254713004914 01/01/1999 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 791154 DAMARIS AWUOR OMBOGO 254716899545 01/01/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 855619 LAVENDA ATIENO KOURU 254741807244 10/02/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 881870 COLLINS ODIWUOR OTIENO 254741867281 17/06/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 907355 WINNIE VICTORIA ACHIENG ODHIAMBO 254722146822 29/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 922690 FIONA ESTHER KASONGA 254707717741 26/04/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 901501 ANTONINAH AKINYI OSOME 254795702910 12/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 909080 SOLOMON ONYANGO OUKO 254791022515 14/12/1976 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 866948 EVANS KARANU AGOLA 254740245166 28/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 907610 LORINE ADHIAMBO ACHILA 254702971027 28/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 905095 BENJAMIN KARORI NYAMIOBO 254720043697 05/02/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 889729 JAMES  ORARO 254700250512 02/02/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 913684 LUCY ATIENO OJUAYA 254791659594 26/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 916639 CHRISTOPHER  ODHIAMBO 254797908024 01/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 887527 BERYL AWINJA ATEMO 254713415224 15/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 891775 KEVIN OTIENO OJWANG 254713913076 11/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 935244 VALERY JEPKOECH KEITANY 254728522306 28/06/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 886601 NAVERAH ATIENO OLUOCHA 254718771261 29/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 910254 NAOMY AKINYI OKIRI 254703524388 22/09/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 889891 ODHIAMBO BYRON ANG’ASA 254724827307 15/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 875756 PRISCAH ANYANGO OMOLE 254705123502 16/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 862665 DOROTHY DOROTHY ACHIENG NYAKAKO 254720109387 10/10/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 902366 LYDIA AWUOR OKETCH 254718707537 04/09/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 887932 MONICAH ADOYO OTIENO 254717964963 10/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 928716 JACKLINE AKOTH MIKOYO 254718782264 09/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 886045 BRENDA AKINYI ONYANGO 254743109413 15/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 938087 HETTY ATIENO MAJIWA 254745589959 16/02/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 909374 DAVID ODHIAMBO JOSCO 254798629690 03/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 895535 TONEY OCHIENG ODOYO 254707554542 28/04/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 930416 CYPRIAN ONYANGO SEE 254705084240 21/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 957800 BEATRICE AWUOR OTIENO 254790858456 26/11/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 938286 IVIS EMILLY AKINYI 254796264560 14/10/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 934993 SHARON KABIBI SIMBA 254700686871 19/08/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 940655 ODUOR STEVEN OCHIEL 254797547107 22/08/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 976410 IRENE MONGINA OGAMBA 254758002403 13/05/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 928223 LYDIA  KAVULANI 254745724465 15/09/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 945646 JACKLINE  AWUOR OYUGI 254791233535 22/10/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 968945 GEORGE OTIENO ODHIAMBO 254798624759 14/05/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 970679 SONIA  ADHIAMBO 254769694304 04/10/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 975669 MOURINE  AKEYO ODONGO 254713861059 01/01/1988 F 2012 Dip.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 769264 NOAH ODHIAMBO OTOK 254713244616 29/11/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 901825 STESY  AWUOR ONYANGO 254702987835 08/05/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 692006 VINCENT OKORE AYOO 254712821255 04/08/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423038 RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Eng/Lit 896755 MARGARET MINYOSO MUHANJI 254719485407 30/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 834621 JANE AOKO OLANG 254706281143 08/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 873043 NANCY OTIENO ACHIENG 254790014446 10/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 885860 STEPHEN  ODHIAMBO 254791432016 27/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 909645 JACK ODHIAMBO AUMA 254797597047 23/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 845060 DAVID ODHIAMBO OCHIENG 254796786962 31/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 930893 CORRINE EDITH AWUOR 254705694190 29/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 922372 COLLINS OMONDI OUMA 254796770540 22/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 881475 JUSTUS ACHOLA OLWALA 254796045275 20/07/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 874590 HELLEN ATIENO WERE 254757224666 26/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 875740 JAVAN OTIENO RAPEMO 254702768504 10/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 840533 AWUOR BEATRICE GOGO 254791069297 28/06/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 912461 MOSES OMONDI OSWE 254790481992 24/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 893023 MERCY MINDOSH HALIMA 254719170763 10/12/1997 F 2019 B.Ed Pass 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 943414 GEORGE OKOTH ODHIAMBO 254724262710 02/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 928604 VICTOR OTIENO OBONG’O 254706086454 20/06/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 938254 ERICK NYAGAKA MORANG’A 254713680176 15/12/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 971291 KEVIN  ODIWUOR 254741418743 14/10/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 942517 FRANCIS OGADA OGALO 254702802982 31/10/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 960743 JOSHUA OTIENO ONDORO 254798940928 15/11/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 969671 JOHN  ONYANGO 254792033064 15/08/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 985321 JECONIA  ROBERT OKETCH 254723968265 12/02/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 965979 TINA OGINGA AOKO 254785623043 01/09/1990 F 2021 Dip.Ed Pass 35
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 915018 JANET AWINO OCHIENG 254715361421 15/06/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 663107 DOMINIC OTIENO RIAKO 254725263543 18/03/1984 M 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 829330 ADERO NASHON TEI 254708203956 01/05/1996 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 933034 ANNIE AKINYI OLUTE 254702538339 20/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423040 ORANDO SEC Chem/Math 974780 BILLY ONYANGO ADUKE 254791191378 02/01/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 825712 CHRISTINE AKINYI OWILI 254704005118 01/01/1999 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 829909 RHODA ADHIAMBO OYIEKO 254703712495 08/05/1992 F 2018 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 893081 PENINA           AMWENO Yes 254707604491 01/01/1999 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 878298 OWEN OCHIENG ONYANGO 254768350499 02/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 856289 IBRAHIM  ONDU 254705618402 02/11/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 868137 PEREZ ADHIAMBO AYIEKO 254790850562 29/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 873043 NANCY OTIENO ACHIENG 254790014446 10/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 855596 STEPHEN OMONDI ALOO 254710682396 24/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 881761 JAMES OLUOCH ONYANGO 254708619436 20/12/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 845060 DAVID ODHIAMBO OCHIENG 254796786962 31/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 912461 MOSES OMONDI OSWE 254790481992 24/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 919008 DAVID OCHIENG OJWANG 254796777208 24/09/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 902325 STEPHEN OUMA OMONGE 254728354168 07/08/1982 M 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 953598 FRED OTIENO ONYANGO 254757537027 17/06/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 906316 DAVID MBOYA ONDITI 254702553887 24/04/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 918562 OTIENO SAMWEL HAYA 254716554598 24/11/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 920714 PAUL  OTIENO  YONGO 254713085099 07/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 917962 FREDERICK  ODUOR  OGINGA 254717942425 16/08/1989 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 932726 MAURICE OTIENO OUMA 254759680909 12/11/1992 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 931165 CHARLES KABANI YUGI 254706962846 15/02/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 965652 HERMAN SIMIYU NAMASWA 254799836679 23/12/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 960743 JOSHUA OTIENO ONDORO 254798940928 15/11/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 938254 ERICK NYAGAKA MORANG’A 254713680176 15/12/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 985676 BETHWEL  RAYWER  OKOTH 254705275271 10/10/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 915018 JANET AWINO OCHIENG 254715361421 15/06/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 663107 DOMINIC OTIENO RIAKO 254725263543 18/03/1984 M 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423048 ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Chem/Math 905938 NICODEMUS  OKELLO 254708669650 15/08/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 869788 LORINE  AWINO 254791400371 18/10/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 932699 IVY ADHIAMBO  KIDERA ONGINJO 254706133085 24/04/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 947272 JOHN  OPWONDI 254714226809 13/01/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 930737 VELYMAH UPENDO WAMOYI 254797673075 11/04/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 941728 CHERYL AKINYI  ONOKA 254706486603 09/03/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 939206 MAVELYNE AWINO OGONDO 254704909227 17/11/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 945464 VERA ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 254748294205 13/11/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423064 ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Bio/Chem 953639 COLLINS JUMA ADEL 254791682066 11/08/1991 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 829909 RHODA ADHIAMBO OYIEKO 254703712495 08/05/1992 F 2018 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 890639 VERONICAH NYANDIKO NABULE 254717389286 09/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 805974 EUNICE LOSSOS ACHIENG 254704537701 02/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 834621 JANE AOKO OLANG 254706281143 08/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 845060 DAVID ODHIAMBO OCHIENG 254796786962 31/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 873043 NANCY OTIENO ACHIENG 254790014446 10/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 877782 VINCENT ODHIAMBO OBOGE 254704215148 17/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 930893 CORRINE EDITH AWUOR 254705694190 29/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 868137 PEREZ ADHIAMBO AYIEKO 254790850562 29/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 886585 ONDATTA GLORY GRACE 254743445165 28/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 874590 HELLEN ATIENO WERE 254757224666 26/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 933855 WILSON  OBIERO  WERE 254704309358 21/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 918772 DAVID OCHIENG OUMA 254741216861 14/02/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 920714 PAUL  OTIENO  YONGO 254713085099 07/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 927252 KEVIN OMONDI OCHIENG 254796458231 21/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 967466 SYLUS ONDOLOH OCHIENG 254729265382 28/06/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 985321 JECONIA  ROBERT OKETCH 254723968265 12/02/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 969671 JOHN  ONYANGO 254792033064 15/08/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 962174 BENSON OTONDA OCHOLA 254717255178 07/06/1990 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 934937 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ALOO 254795090985 25/11/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 942517 FRANCIS OGADA OGALO 254702802982 31/10/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 943206 DICKLA ODHIAMBO AWIDHI 254743890759 03/01/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 986895 DAVID  AURO OGONA 254719525041 12/12/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 938254 ERICK NYAGAKA MORANG’A 254713680176 15/12/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 934599 PHYLLIS ADHIAMBO OGOLLAH 254717358320 04/11/1990 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 970519 STEVEN ODHIAMBO OKUMU 254715498734 28/11/1992 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 957676 KENNEDY  JUMA 254792814895 04/04/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 979283 OKWIRI ENRIQUE LUBWAYO 254710698228 03/04/1994 M 2021 B.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 915018 JANET AWINO OCHIENG 254715361421 15/06/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 981078 COLLINS ODONGO OMONDI 254741475597 05/10/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423183 KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Chem/Math 663107 DOMINIC OTIENO RIAKO 254725263543 18/03/1984 M 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 714731 PRESTON ODHIAMBO OGWARI 254789117204 12/06/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 817724 REAGAN OTIENO OKUKU 254719142949 02/11/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 970284 JOSEPH  OTENYO 254706456712 19/01/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 957264 ONYANGO LAWRENCE OKOTH 254790421511 20/04/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 705526 OGWENO TOBIAS OTIENO 254706822105 15/08/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 808583 BRIAN ODHIAMBO OTIENDE 254743633108 19/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 798498 NANCY AOKO JABUYA 254702864926 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 819776 IRINE ATIENO ALWALA 254708731142 06/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 899309 EVANCE ODIWUOR GUMBA 254725844481 01/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 808036 DANCAN OTIENO OMONDI 254728322072 14/09/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 783815 VINCENT OTIENO WASONGA 254705707218 12/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 790494 EDWIN AKWAKO ODHIAMBO 254707167664 20/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 777335 SOLOMON OCHIENG OWUOR 254701832459 17/05/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 776162 FLORENCE SHISYA MAKOKHA 254741022234 09/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 820072 DANIEL OKOTH OLOO 254725445386 11/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 858290 BARRACK OGWA OWITI 254705836297 28/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 841862 REGENCE  ONYANGO 254703164833 04/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 838727 HILLARY ODHIAMBO OKELLO 254716187264 27/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 877853 VERA AGATHA ACHIENG 254712129001 24/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 840962 ENOCK OKOTH AMOLO 254729301345 18/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 844801 VIOLET ATIENO ADERO 254705173694 29/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 828713 PETER OKOTH ACHOLA 254700913741 30/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 851267 VIOLINE  JEPLETING 254722741310 10/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 952466 KELVIN AKHURA MBAYI 254704031871 22/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 839778 AUMA ANNE ODONGO 254713223002 14/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 833778 CALEB OTIENO OCHIENG 254711199641 08/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 844934 SAMMY  MUYELA 254717517668 20/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 890422 MILDRED NAFULA NYONGESA 254796637357 01/01/1999 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 874500 RONNY OCHIENG OGUTA 254797030673 01/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 901779 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254717291525 12/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 953202 BRIAN ODHIAMBO DULO 254708741486 14/03/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 898509 OCHIENG  SYLVESTER  AMOLO 254790490313 28/04/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 899845 WINNIE AWUOR OMONDI 254708150257 05/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 839749 ISAAC BALA OGUNAH 254799470482 24/07/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 890939 WILLIS ONYANGO JUMA 254703257454 18/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 960018 CHOKA ODUOR AUSTINE 254727714147 16/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 575467 BETTY AKINYI AGENGO 254721637317 10/10/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 860032 DAVIN OUMA MBOGA 254790472297 13/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 867655 MARITA OCHIENG IBRAHIM 254711697667 21/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 901852 CORNEL OTIENO ODUOL 254703238034 01/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 927279 GORDON OMONDI OKAL 254701528444 07/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 858741 WHITNEY ADHIAMBO ODERO 254721285630 03/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 878270 ERICK OMONDI OTIENO 254728104560 12/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 901595 STEPHEN OKOTH ONYANGO 254704020336 15/05/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 895362 ESTHER  MBADI 254797310590 11/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 890669 ERICK OWUOR PETE 254721891488 15/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 901799 DENIS OKUMU OLWENY 254702619342 09/09/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 937410 ALEX OMUNE CHORE 254797374659 25/03/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 947611 YVONNE ATIENO ODHIAMBO 254723041651 26/09/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 918395 JOHN  ARIEMBA 254798888068 04/03/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 926223 VINCENT ODEKA ANIALA 254724723310 17/09/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 934842 PAUL ONYANGO DUYA 254724925729 21/06/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 927109 JAMES ODHIAMBO ONDU 254719305769 05/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 944754 SUSAN ANYANGO ODUOR 254791572016 10/11/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 882333 FLORENCE ANYANGO LICHERAH 254722538992 16/05/1990 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 956929 OSCAR  OKETCH 254725475133 14/03/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 929669 VICTOR OCHOLA OTIENO 254705495488 07/07/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 986682 JACKLINE  ENDESIA 254740170800 17/02/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 954096 FRANCK OBAYO WASONGA 254712080189 02/04/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 973015 ONYANGO PHELIX OPONDO 254790794043 04/03/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 980968 VINCENT OTIENO OKURO 254719128591 10/10/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 934914 AMOS GWEYA GWEYA 254704067416 01/01/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 954497 KIPRUTO VINCENT SAWE 254718716849 31/03/1996 M 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 938574 ZABLON JUMA WANDERA 254728561788 10/05/1995 M 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 896884 BRIAN ONG’WOLO OWINO 254711810974 20/07/1992 M 2019 B.Ed Credit 20
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 788654 HILDA AKEYO ODHIAMBO 254723114702 30/01/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 722432 DENISH OMONDI MWAGA 254702572390 28/12/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 939139 ZACCHAEUS OKOTH ONYANGO 254710378425 27/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 850237 ADELAIDE  AWINO OYULLA 254729578513 25/02/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 714429 VICTOR WABWIRE ONYANGO 254715894797 24/01/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 922524 NICK OTITA ODHIAMBO 254708733503 12/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423184 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Geo/Math 886185 VICTOR KIBET KOSKEI 254728266825 05/05/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 898343 ROSE ANYANGO OURU 254705077015 20/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 889700 PILLY OKOTH AKINYI 254715809652 26/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 532223 OTIENO WARINDA JOEL 254728926707 03/06/1975 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 821676 COLLINS   ODHIAMBO 254717870413 02/10/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 915290 OCHIENG OMONDI KENNETH 254791555383 20/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 856161 JOSEPH OKELLO SANDO 254725721211 14/06/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 904213 ADAH BOCHABERI OKERO 254799348859 09/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 985848 EDWIN OTIENO ONYANGO 254705201240 06/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 842017 QUINTER         ADHIAMBO             OUMA Yes 254712019860 29/11/1992 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 898583 JOHN ODHIAMBO OUKO 254703686469 30/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 860416 LUKE  OWUOR 254710519451 23/11/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 889064 MANDELA NELSON OTIENO 254718417453 15/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 877287 CALVINCE OCHIENG OBIERO 254724760967 20/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 940305 STEPHEN OKELLO ANDARO 254702729841 04/04/1991 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 930436 TABITHA AKINYI OTIENO 254799732626 12/02/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 922721 GILBERT DANDA ARINGO 254700665781 11/10/1995 M 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 984012 DOROTHY ATIENO OTIENO 254791858904 01/10/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 942053 AKINYI SARAH ADUL 254791306953 03/06/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 941546 JOSEPH OJWANG’ OTIENO 254713489207 25/02/1989 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 939973 SAMUEL GODFREY ATIENO 254725844687 20/03/1996 M 2021 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 954702 JAPHETH  OCHIENG 254717270305 14/07/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 904123 MAUREEN  ATIENO  WASONGA 254716433817 26/06/1991 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 981706 BEN OCHIENG’ MUNG’ALA 254707815706 18/11/1994 M 2021 Dip.Ed Pass 35
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 873943 DAVID OTIENO BOLO 254796486523 10/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423189 RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Agri/Bio 850753 MARTIN NAMUKASA WESONGA 254702602742 27/12/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 517913 NICHOLAS MAIMA OMONDI 254722351689 22/02/1983 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 795732 EMMACULATE ATIENO NDATI Yes 254705664534 03/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 724897 AMON OTIENO ODHIAMBO 254702893574 24/09/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 803691 STEPHEN OCHIENG OCHIENG Yes 254719354272 01/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 893153 WYCLIFFE NYAWARA ODHIAMBO 254741828480 18/10/1993 M 2016 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 746983 EVERLYNE BIIRE OSUKA 254714846516 14/08/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 794702 GEORGE          AMOLO                OUKO Yes 254707973723 01/04/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 789321 JACKSON  ASENJI 254711519645 14/03/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 788006 EDWIN ORIENY ONYANGO 254702161168 11/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 829491 BARNABAS        AGOKA                NDARIA Yes 254712749798 15/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 789836 OKOLLA JOAN JUMA 254707382758 15/04/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 828467 YVONNE ATIENO OPIYO Yes 254718531064 25/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 817403 GLORY  MUKAMI 254727473940 04/08/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 842540 CHRISTINE       GECHEMBA             OGONYO Yes 254706064405 03/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 834198 OSCAR           OMONDI               ABOR Yes 254707983122 20/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 793532 KEVIN  OMONDI  AUMA 254703825961 02/01/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 777138 MESHACK OMONDI NYONGESA 254704488210 12/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 768125 MAUREEN ADOYO MATIKU 254713372618 22/05/1995 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 885399 BRIAN OMONDI ODINDO 254726117930 16/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 831549 JOSEPHINE AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254707611344 28/07/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 779720 JARED OUMA OKETCH 254725893867 11/02/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 828000 ROGGERS  ODHIAMBO 254718492453 16/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 826401 ERICK OMONDI OCHIENG 254724546820 01/01/1999 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 834517 MAUREEN OKUMU ATIENO 254795592406 10/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 847248 MAURICE OTIENO AGALLA 254714155898 08/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 828665 MILDRED ADHIAMBO OMONDI 254729701679 22/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 825171 SILAS OKECH OWUOR 254715431136 28/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 875936 VINCENT OUMA OMONDI 254718391095 08/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 825217 CATHERINE  KAVATA MUTUA 254714995559 17/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 833980 PAUL EMMANUEL ONYANGO 254702593175 12/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 817438 KEN OTIENO OGOLA 254707695614 17/09/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 847432 EMMANUEL ASWAN OUMA 254727955683 25/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 829587 MILLICENT BELINDA OJUONDO 254724820739 01/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 893577 OSCAR OCHIENG LOMBO 254708851021 09/12/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 880897 MAURINE ADHIAMBO OMONDI 254726971501 29/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 908585 MOURICE OTIENO AJUOGA 254729071575 10/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 931422 WINNIE ANYANGO OMBOGO 254705058616 15/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 912877 JESSICAH AOKO MUGHA 254707057169 18/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 913645 GEORGE OOKO OUMA 254717461956 19/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 886778 VINCENT OMOLLO ODHIAMBO 254712039437 05/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 904499 CHRISTINE  AUMA ONYANGO 254704740309 19/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 839260 HABIL OCHIENG AGAI 254723962896 04/12/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 852954 KIPROP  SHARON 254703842062 04/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed Pass 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 908790 ELLAH  WANJALA 254715395526 30/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 864110 LEONARD ONYANGO NDONG’A 254712476489 27/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 633912 FREDRICK OUMA MEMBO 254710125635 31/12/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 888885 GEOFFREY ODHIAMBO ONDIGO 254724935714 20/07/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 897584 SAMSON OTIENO ODHIAMBO 254700233624 07/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 876982 WASHINGTON ODILA ORIMBA 254715343464 04/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 875810 ERICK OPIYO OMOLO 254743299912 15/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 907434 LENJULIANS OTIENO OKEYO 254701869587 22/02/1986 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 960646 NICHOLAS OTIENO AKAL 254740365013 15/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 924828 PAULINE AKOTH ODHIAMBO 254713968320 10/08/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 918507 DANIEL ODHIAMBO OGONYO 254727764047 06/10/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 890385 CHURCHIL ONI OKOTH 254715546506 08/11/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 929425 BRENDA ANYANGO OKUMU 254701663169 05/09/1991 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 942368 CINCINATTI MAGOMA NEMWEL 254724477400 20/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 955082 BERTILLER ALABAH AMUNGA 254711812264 23/08/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 981276 JUDITH AKINYI OCHIENG 254710134993 08/08/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 961560 JOSEPH DEYA OKIRI 254721870019 13/03/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 964505 LARRY JAMES NJAU 254715085874 23/04/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 973275 SILFANUS WATTA NYAMU 254792885970 20/12/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 982559 EMMANUEL KIMONYI MUTINDA 254743648563 20/11/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 982328 PRESTONE FEDINANT OKOTH 254718534634 10/05/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 978052 MAXWEL OOKO SADIA 254706171233 12/12/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 968970 BENEVOLENCE ATIENO OCHIENG 254748404393 31/05/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 842986 MARTIN YOGO OKOTH 254702330393 18/09/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 935529 ELIZABETH ANYANGO OUMA 254791721579 02/05/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 973031 PHILIP OJENYA AOMO 254798455952 28/05/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 936090 KENNEDY OUMA ONYANGO 254799038766 25/05/1997 M 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 962251 LUKAS WAFULA KHAEMBA 254701101962 01/06/1995 M 2021 Dip.Ed Credit 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 923003 CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO ADERO 254740415809 10/12/1994 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 912709 ELIZABETH MONYANGI OCHENGO 254729247979 02/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 775842 TITUS ONYANGO WERE 254703464394 25/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 724166 DORCAS LOYCE ATIENO 254705875587 14/04/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 852080 KEVIN OCHIENG OTIENO 254792107316 25/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 855099 MARY AKOTH NJER 254724955820 01/01/1999 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423204 Manywanda Secondary School BSt/Math 752788 VINCENT  OMONDI Yes 254708029668 01/12/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 971916 JOHN KIPTOO KEMBOI 254710313823 02/04/1987 M 2012 Dip.Ed Distinction 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 792580 FRANCIS OUMA OTIENO 254714991183 04/08/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 899325 KENNEDY ONYANGO OSEWE 254715880532 14/06/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 739620 VIRVINMARY ALUOCH KAIDI Yes 254702552471 03/07/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 834835 SAMWEL ODONGO AWINO 254715795366 26/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 846186 BENJAMIN  KOECH 254723019016 01/05/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 707735 DYONE OLUOCH MBARE 254714229334 12/09/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 843437 FRED O AKONDO 254715731020 06/05/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 789675 ZACKARIA OUMA WERE 254716643630 01/01/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 714135 JANEPHER ANDATI KANGU 254793275785 14/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 764296 BRENDA LEVY WAYEKO 254703317774 01/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 724634 ROBERT NGICHO OUKO 254740390789 27/12/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 819227 JAPHETH         OTIENO               ODIAMBO Yes 254708645875 13/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 756009 FREDRICK OGWENO OTIENO 254721807119 09/01/1987 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 798293 JULIET AUMA ANAM 254726353390 27/07/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 763505 ABOK ELKINS ONUNGA 254708704646 09/08/1995 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 774406 ZABLON OKENYE SIKINI 254725731988 10/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 764614 BENARD JUMA ONDENG 254707009881 12/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 770547 BRIAN OMANG’ALE IMBUNDU 254706148079 18/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 795791 PHILIP ODIYO ODHIAMBO 254716582003 23/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 812254 JOYLINE MUENI PAUL 254700837554 23/10/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 979739 EVANS OLUOCH NDIAWO 254704342476 15/01/1988 M 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 827643 BOB  ROBBERT 254704509028 23/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 852338 HUSSEIN JUMA ABUNGU 254705331077 11/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 850559 WINNIE  ACHIENG 254796403111 22/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 827275 JOSHUA MUTURI SABOKE 254727928152 01/01/1999 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 820460 JEAN JEPLETICH KENEI 254705426966 28/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 848372 JACKLINE ATIENO ONGINJO 254791012715 07/07/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 839046 FREDRICK OKUMU OWIGO 254720109636 05/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 873490 JARED  OGARO 254728254610 12/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 889195 MESHACK AGENG’O OPILE 254710606870 20/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 906512 GEOFFREY RUTO KIPYEGON 254725980418 28/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 889001 BOB MAGAK OMONDI 254713464581 14/05/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 873060 PETER SINGA ODONGO 254790514221 27/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 931877 VINCENT SUGUT KIPTOO 254718904612 19/08/1993 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 878807 STEVE MUNG’AYA LIDWEYE 254792692133 01/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 880729 PASCALIA ATIENO OJWANG 254729153623 13/07/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 869246 ERICK CHANZU MILOZO 254721654990 21/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 934432 THOMAS ONGUKO OCHOLA 254700817524 15/04/1991 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 979681 JOHN NYAKUNDI MORIASI 254712730555 28/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 882807 SIMEON AKOKO ODHIMBO 254790981660 18/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 925758 VICTOR OKELLO OGWENO 254713827569 06/02/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 952252 EDWIN OUMA ONYANGO 254746050417 25/12/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 940403 DAVID ODHIAMBO ONYANGO 254792907021 11/01/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 536450 DOMINIC OTIENO OMONDI 254729159180 02/07/1984 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 958192 FREDRICK BRIAN OCHIENG 254797409514 24/03/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 959058 ANTONE OMBURA MAGAWA 254718020255 14/07/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 983486 BEATRICE MORAGIA MOTURI 254757565383 05/05/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 937593 STEPHEN OLUOCH ODHIAMBO 254705249459 29/12/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 987099 ANNE OBALA ADHIAMBO 254714169470 06/06/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 972368 ISAIAH  KIPNGETICH 254726855368 04/02/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 972135 ALFRED OMONDI OWUOR 254725614195 19/10/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 970888 PETER  NANDA 254794799635 03/04/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 979656 CELESTINE ACHIENG MLAMBO 254700405911 14/06/1994 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 982132 SAMUEL  KAMAU 254741556949 11/04/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 976575 NANCY KEMUNTO ONGECHI 254720734574 30/08/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 953198 MICHAEL SIJE ODHIAMBO 254706558439 06/08/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 979546 ROSELINE AMONDI OBANDA 254799755945 15/01/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 956921 BRIAN OCHIENG ODHIAMBO 254742451249 06/06/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 977584 OSCAR TABU WAMBIDA 254703399955 23/10/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 945363 RICKY  SHEM OGUTU 254799784102 12/02/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 948917 COSMAS  KIPLAGAT 254729685638 02/02/1995 M 2021 Dip.Ed Credit 40
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 904575 AMOS  CHERUIYOT 254768827153 08/05/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 881449 JOSEPH  RONO 254724763418 21/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 840629 MAURINE ONJUMA ATIENO 254741806487 03/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 892703 IBRAHIM OTIENO OLANDO 254700594375 22/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 771101 WILLIS OKOTH ODHIAMBO 254712571549 21/07/1983 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423206 Korwenje Secondary School BSt/Hist 753953 PETER OCHIENG ONDIEK 254741293146 13/03/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 873587 JOSEPH ODOYO OCHIENG Yes 254721964784 20/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 886085 EDWARD   OWUONDA Yes 254796898259 14/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 894619 MILLICENT       ADHIAMBO             ONDIEK Yes 254708438749 01/01/1999 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 913181 ALBERT OCHIENG’ ALOO 254713947372 22/11/1989 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 939206 MAVELYNE AWINO OGONDO 254704909227 17/11/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 945464 VERA ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 254748294205 13/11/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 930737 VELYMAH UPENDO WAMOYI 254797673075 11/04/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 942890 WICKLIFFE  OMONDI  NYAWADE 254707392867 10/03/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
42 KISUMU 241 SEME 14701423208 Nyatigo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 953639 COLLINS JUMA ADEL 254791682066 11/08/1991 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here