TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia. The Commission has so far raised over Sh10 billion towards the National Emergency Response Committee on Coronavirus fund.
TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia. Her first term of office comes to an end with all indications that she will be given another five year term.

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary and primary school administrators in Uasin Gishu county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Tanui, Ezekiel Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Agui, Joyce Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kerotet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Boit, Loice Chelimo Deputy Headteacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkurui, Teresia Deputy Headteacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lagat, Loice Jemutai Deputy Headteacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Gitonga, Anne Wangui Deputy Headteacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rukunguh, Joseph Wairia Deputy Headteacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ngomeh, Peninnah Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Esendi, Sarah Minayo Deputy Headteacher Kipsomba Farm Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Zacharia, Christine Jeruto Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jeroitich, Pamela Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Mikwen Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jahenda, Margaret Sakwa Deputy Headteacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mapesa, Philip Wegulo Deputy Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Gichuhi, Wairimu Monicah Deputy Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tallam, Kibet Deputy Headteacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chebiego, Alice Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Musasia, Alice Deputy Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Marube, Yobesh Ontiri Deputy Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kipter, Betty Deputy Headteacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tallam, Miriam Jemeli Deputy Headteacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprono, Esther Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Indimuli, Redemptor Khamala Deputy Headteacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Phylice Jebet Deputy Headteacher Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tele, Beula Deputy Headteacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rop, Caren Chemutai Deputy Headteacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Saina, Emily Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kavurani, Lymette Indiazi Deputy Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Koech, Everlyne Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Inder Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chemai, Albert Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Chelabal Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkenei, Jane Koskey Deputy Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Magani, Realer Madirani Deputy Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngelechei, Elphas K Deputy Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Maina, Esther Deputy Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bett, Regina Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Momanyi, Stella Kerubo Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Achola, Morris Ambros Deputy Headteacher St. Mathews Central Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Moibei, Teresa Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Toroitich, Lydia Jebet Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepotip, Anne Chebii Deputy Headteacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kuto, Lydia Jepng’etich Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Keringet Plateau Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koech, Joel Tirop Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sirman, Paul Arap Deputy Headteacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgei, Catherine Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koskei, Jonathan Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kipketiengwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maru, Peninah C Deputy Headteacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemboi, Julius Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kiborokwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Richard Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Lower Moiben Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tarus, Isaiah Keino Deputy Headteacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Magut, Emily Jelimo Deputy Headteacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ronoh, Francis Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Cheukta Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Clement Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiprotich, Jacob Deputy Headteacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Soi, Francis Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Mobet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Busienei, Mike Kibet Deputy Headteacher Cheplelaibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Bett, Lenah Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Jabali Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Baleon, Salome Deputy Headteacher Kamoiywa  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemei, William Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Marindich, Priscah Jelimo Deputy Headteacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rono, Protus Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
 Taruss, Sammy Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Thomas Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Kapsumbeiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemei, Joel Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chumo, Mathews Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kwemoi, Joseph Meng’wa Deputy Headteacher Maji Mazuri Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Simiyu, Rose Nasimiyu Deputy Headteacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Macharia, Robert Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bor, Eunice Jerono Deputy Headteacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simbolei, Eliud Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Joshua, Elizabeth Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ngelechi, Hellen Chepyama Deputy Headteacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mutai, Ruth Chesang Deputy Headteacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Matara, David Nyangaresi Deputy Headteacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ochieng, Gryphus Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sawe, Peter Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheptarus, Philemon Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimaiyo, Abraham Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Henry, Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lagat, Isaac Kiptarus T. Deputy Headteacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lel, Wilson Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Kimurgoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Henry Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kogo, Allan Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tenai Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kurgat, Joel Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sawe, Everlyne Cheptanui Deputy Headteacher Mogoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Komen, Caroline Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rotich, Daniel Kibiwot Deputy Headteacher Chepkongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kuto, David Kiptanui Towei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tamboiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Morogo, John Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tamboiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maiyo, Joel Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Gikonyo, Francis Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tuwei, Saretto Kipchoge Deputy Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sawe, Elijah Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Ainamoi S.D.A. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tenai, Sarah Jekering Deputy Headteacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kangogo, Suzzy Jesang Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Saniak Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wanyama, Betty Nafula Deputy Headteacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Murgor, Wilson Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Muhindi, Sammy Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Vumilia Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yego, Peter Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kiwato Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Nafwiki, Balbina Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mwangi, Zacharia Kairu Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Munyao, Rosemary Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tenya, Martin Shikuku Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maikong, Alice Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sitienei, Stanley Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Kosirai North Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tabalia, Peter Wafula Deputy Headteacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiptoo, Elizabeth Jebet Deputy Headteacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, David Deputy Headteacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiplimo, Tito Deputy Headteacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ronoh, Paul K Deputy Headteacher Kuresok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kapkiyai, Amos Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maiyo, Edwin Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Tebeswet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chebii, Elizabeth Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Samgul, Shadrack Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kipyonget Primarey School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kaptingei, Dorcas Jepketer Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St. Barnabas Kipsomba Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bore, Esther Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Tuwei, Everlyne Jepketer Deputy Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tanui, Costa Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Cheptarit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Edward, Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Cheptuon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Somoei, Rose Jemeli Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Kabobo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kigen, Christine Jemutai Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Lalakin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirui, Stephen Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Ndalat Simatwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheiyo, Cornelius G.K Deputy Headteacher Kapsabul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maiyo, Margret Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kiptoo, Alice Deputy Headteacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chemalan, Milka Deputy Headteacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bungei, Reuben Cheborngony Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koech, David Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Rotich, Juliah Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkurui, Monica Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitienei, Leah Jerop Deputy Headteacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Barsolai, Janet Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Kaaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Busienei, Dinah Shangai Deputy Headteacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lumiti, Fredrick Wiyala Deputy Headteacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kitur, Esther Jebor Deputy Headteacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maswai, Philemon Deputy Headteacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kerich, Philemon Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Lower  Sosian Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sebeni, Philip Kipketer Deputy Headteacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koros, Barnabas Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Murgusi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Keter, Isaac Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Birgen, Shadrack Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Nemali, Samuel Otoli Deputy Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheruiyot, Pauline Chelagat Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Misoi, Stephen Kibor Deputy Headteacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Metto, Solomon Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kogo, Benjamin Kirwa A Deputy Headteacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bett, Stephen Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerono, Cecilia Deputy Headteacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kipchumba, Daniel Kittony Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koskei, David Kemboi Deputy Headteacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Morogo, Anne Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Korir, Johnstone Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chuma, Felician Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngetich, Caroline Jepkorgat Deputy Headteacher Murgor Hills Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mungai, Kariuki Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tuwei, Abraham Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tallam, Jacob Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koskei, Haroun Kiprono Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tiret Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kogi, Priscilla Watheri Deputy Headteacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgey, Christine Cheruto Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Kenduiywo Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chepkwony, John Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Samoei model Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cheruiyot, Zedekia Kiprop Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Chepkumia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Serser, Peter Kipwambok Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rotich, George Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Odhiambo, Florence Atieno Deputy Headteacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kahonu, Charles Waiharo Deputy Headteacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kariuki, James Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Komen, Rose Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Atambitsa, Anne Margaret Wasike Deputy Headteacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Oduor, Charles Opiyo Deputy Headteacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Njoroge, Phyllis Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Imbayi, John Arsturikus Deputy Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Birgen, Edwin Kirorei Deputy Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Talam, Henry Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jepkoech, Liliane Deputy Headteacher Ainapngetik Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitonik, Monicah Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Kolongei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkosgei, Getrude Deputy Headteacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Obiri, Dixon Deputy Headteacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lagat, John Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Seurey, Nelly Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Moro Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Tirop, Margaret Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kemboi, David Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Kipyonget Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kimeli, Edward Singoei Deputy Headteacher Kipyonget Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Meiseiyieki, Juliet Sein Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Teldet West Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mulati, Pamela Paul Deputy Headteacher Chepkatet Hills Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Barno, Edward Kiptalam Deputy Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okodoi, Peris Shighare Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chesire, Philip Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rugut, Gilbert K Deputy Headteacher Cheplaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibet, Sammy Deputy Headteacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tanui, James Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Edinah Jeruiyot Deputy Headteacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tarus, Philemon Kimaiyo Deputy Headteacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chesire, Jonah Mathew Chesaina Deputy Headteacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Barsambu, Walter Ng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemboi, Stanley Kibiwott Deputy Headteacher Kapsubere Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Serem, Lilian Deputy Headteacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Torotiich, Nancy Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Korir, Wilson Kibor Deputy Headteacher Karona Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Makacha, Cosmas Mmiasizi Deputy Headteacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Peter Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Isaac Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kimoning  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Buttuk, Jackson Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Legebet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkemoi, Viola Batrilol Deputy Headteacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Meliley, Lydia Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Tungururwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Biwott, Anna Jerop Deputy Headteacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chumba, Joseph Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, James Bett Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lelmengit, William Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Biwott, Samuel Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chelimo, Charles Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesire, Gladys Deputy Headteacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kirongo, Wilson Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Hassan Kibet Deputy Headteacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Ambarams Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheserek, Peris Jeruto Deputy Headteacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maina, Mary Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuwei, Rose Chepkurgat Deputy Headteacher Tangasir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Koskei, Zipporah Deputy Headteacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Mitei, Symon Kiplabat Deputy Headteacher Chemarmar Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kangogo, Margaret Jemosop Deputy Headteacher Chelalang Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Latebo, James Ndara Deputy Headteacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, John Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keinoh, Leah Jerono Deputy Headteacher Lelaibei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Oliver Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Lelaibei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirwa, Dinah Jeruto Deputy Headteacher Kapsoen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptarus, Albert Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Tilatil Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebii, Ronald Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Maua  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Barno, William Kibor Deputy Headteacher Seretyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibii, Augustine Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mamet, Stella Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Job K Deputy Headteacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kirwa, Sammy Rotich Deputy Headteacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maswai, Gerson Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ayabei, Kenneth Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rutto, Abraham Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Johana Deputy Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipchoge, Sylvester Kibet Deputy Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibos, John Tuitaek Deputy Headteacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimaiyo, Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipyator, Rose Jebiwott Deputy Headteacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kendagor, Joseph Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Korir, Stanley Kipchoge Deputy Headteacher S.D.A. Sisyobei Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Limo, David Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ngososei, Lenah Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Rotich, Janet Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Kapngetuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kering, David Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Cheruiyot, Elizabeth Deputy Headteacher Kongnyalil Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kurui, Priscah Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kongnyalil Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, Fredrick Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tarus, Julius Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipsat, Sylvester Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Moindi, Stanley Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kimore Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, Amos Koech Deputy Headteacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Eunice Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprop, Symon Keitany Deputy Headteacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Gudu, Agnes Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Nganga, Jason Njatha Deputy Headteacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mengich, Beatrice Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kadima, Pamela Musikhe Deputy Headteacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimaru, John Kamau Deputy Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Maina Deputy Headteacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Rotich, Juliana Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprotich, Enock Boinett Deputy Headteacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bett, Philip Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Lukefred Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, Michael Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Kenneth Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimelil, Catherine Deputy Headteacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboit, Mary C Deputy Headteacher Chelelmetio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplangat, Judy Jebichi Deputy Headteacher Kabatu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kemei, Agnes Chemurgor Deputy Headteacher Chebarus ‘c’ Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Maiyo, Elizabeth Jerop Deputy Headteacher St. Teresa Of Avilla Tekeiyat Primary S Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lelei, Nicholas Kibiwot Deputy Headteacher Kongasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkwony, Sally Cheptum Deputy Headteacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Martin Deputy Headteacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mbugua, Michael Mbuthia Deputy Headteacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kimitei, Christine Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibii, Sammy Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Komen, Luke Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chuma, Simon Kiptum Deputy Headteacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chebet, Joan Jerono Deputy Headteacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Korir, Margaret Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Tendwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherono, Benedine Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Uhuru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kimutai, Emily Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Rono, Rose Jeruiyot Deputy Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chirchir, Musa Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipchumba, Caroline Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Berur Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chesang, Judy Korir Deputy Headteacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kimani, Beatrice Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Monica Chemaiyo Deputy Headteacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kosgey, Evalyne Jerono Deputy Headteacher Sirwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tanui, Rael Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Chepkero Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kenei, Julius Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Chepkongony Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Biwott, Emily Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Chepngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bett, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rerimoi, Joseph Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Boinett, Carolyn Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Drys Farm Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Cheburet, Grace Jebaskwony Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaptagat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Koskei, Florence Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Kipkoriony Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kosgei, Musa Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Kapkeno Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiprop, Emily Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Kipkabus Pri Ch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sirma, Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Barkechir, Priscah Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tuwei, Hellen Cheptoo Deputy Headteacher Olaare  Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kurgat, James Bitok Deputy Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mbuthia, Samuel Kimani Deputy Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kabutbei, Kennedy Kimaru Deputy Headteacher Skyline Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Cheruiyot, Raphael Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Siliboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chumo, Amos Kibiwot Deputy Headteacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kiplagat, Ruth Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kapsundei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Yego, Anastasia Deputy Headteacher Chebaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Psinen, Veronica Chemagal Deputy Headteacher Katuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheptileh, Monica Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kulei, Evans K Deputy Headteacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Arusei, Moses Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Samoei, Newton Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Chesogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipkemboi, Philip Rotich Deputy Headteacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kolum, Joseph Mengich Deputy Headteacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mornah, Kibet Julius Deputy Headteacher Chepkurmum Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Talam, Johana Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Chepkurmum Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Marindich, Nancy Jelagat Deputy Headteacher Usalama Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chuma, Anna Deputy Headteacher Lelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Sang, Joseph Kiprop Bor Deputy Headteacher Lelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kimutai, Caroline Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Saito Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibet, Anderson Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Saito Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Terer, Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Leltot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bor, Michael Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiprotich, Abraham Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Soliat Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chemitei, Hellen Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Arangai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lelei, Stephen Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Chelugui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Lagat, Lyndah Charlyne Deputy Headteacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Onyancha, Joseph Mangare Deputy Headteacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ngugi, Geoffrey Ng’ang’a Deputy Headteacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mboha, Sarah Achieng Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Limo, Simeon Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Seiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Waguthi, James Wanjau Deputy Headteacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherotich, Abigael Deputy Headteacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Maiyo, Nathan Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ndalut, Wesley Melly Deputy Headteacher Borderlands Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kiptanui, Edwin Deputy Headteacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kogo, Julius Kibet Deputy Headteacher Chepyakwai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Lagat, Banard Kimosbei Deputy Headteacher Chepyakwai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Barmoiben, Joyce Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koskei, Jane Chelagat Deputy Headteacher Lemook Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chessum, Beatrice Cheruto Deputy Headteacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rop, Ezra Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepchirchir, Ursulla Deputy Headteacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Waweru, John Njuguna Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary (See4373) Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bett, Lucy Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chumba, Jeremiah Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipkurgat, Paul Deputy Headteacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Masai, Emilly Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Samoei, David Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheboi, Kennedy Cheptoo Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Chelabal Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kemboi, Dorcas Jerop Deputy Headteacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgey, Joel Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipchumba, Stephen Deputy Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Hilary, Cecilia Nasimiyu Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Suleiman, Suleiman Hassan Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronoh, James Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Situma, Martin Deputy Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Nyakundi, Stephen M O Deputy Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Koskei, Janet Chepkering Deputy Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keino, Rael Chebet Deputy Headteacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kemboi, Philip Kibet Deputy Headteacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ongera, Paul Akuma Deputy Headteacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronoh, John Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Simiyu, Judith Nakhanu Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Apeyo, Josephine Koros Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Mitei, Philip Deputy Headteacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Makuro, John Njenga Deputy Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Mbaka, Ochwoto Deputy Headteacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipchumba, Gideon Deputy Headteacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Muchinju, Samwel Gutu Deputy Headteacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Mosbey, Nelson Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher St. James Leberio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mosiria, Grace Mokeira Deputy Headteacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Talam, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cherono, Rose Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Letting, David Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher St. Mathews Central Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkasi, Sarah Yano Deputy Headteacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sanga, Gideon Deputy Headteacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wamboi, Jayne Milka Deputy Headteacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koross, Rael Cheruto Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Murrey, Truphosa Jerop Deputy Headteacher Kapkagaron Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kerich, Noah Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheptumo, Peter Cheserem Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Keringet Plateau Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Barnabas Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bett, Daniel Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tarus, William Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bitok, Samuel Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tenai, Thomas Kibet Deputy Headteacher Mafuta Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Richard Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sawe, Edward Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepchirchir, Everlyne Deputy Headteacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sugut, Margrine Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Busienei, Julius Leting Deputy Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiprotich, Pius Lel Deputy Headteacher Kibabet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Murey, Sally Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bett, James Kipkosgey Deputy Headteacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mitei, Andrew Barabara Deputy Headteacher Ndungulu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Robert Kibet Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bor, Felix Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meli, James Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Bindura Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsang, Francis Rotich Deputy Headteacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiloch, Philip Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ruto, Wilson Keitany Deputy Headteacher Chirchir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Nelson Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koiser, Monica Jerobon Deputy Headteacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kokwee, Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsei, Nicholas Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chemalan, Valentine Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Leley, Victor Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptai, Wesley Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keny, Barnabas Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kinyanjui, Andrew Njenga Deputy Headteacher Kamuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Murgor, Abraham Kipng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngelechei, Reuben Kiprono Barbuch Deputy Headteacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jerotich, Margaret Deputy Headteacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepngetich, Regina Deputy Headteacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rotich, Christine Jesang Deputy Headteacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sang, Samuel Kipyatich Deputy Headteacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Marusoi, Rose Chesang Deputy Headteacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirui, Samuel Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lelmengit, Richard Kimaiyo Deputy Headteacher Rukuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipsang, Leah Chemngetich Deputy Headteacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherop, Kibet Deputy Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Njogu, James Kamau Deputy Headteacher Timboroa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Muthua, Anthony Ndungu Deputy Headteacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kolongei, Willy Kipronoh Deputy Headteacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Singoei, Jacob Kios Deputy Headteacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rirei, Truphena Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rerimoi, Isaiah Kipsergon Deputy Headteacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meli, David Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Chebor, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rahab, Njeri Mwaura Deputy Headteacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptoo, Kennedy Deputy Headteacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kores, Raymond Nanyukoko Deputy Headteacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ronoh, Robert Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barngetuny, Richard Deputy Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Singoei, Sally Jepleting Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mwaura, Joseph Njoroge Deputy Headteacher Muchorwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yegon, Geoffrey Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kiptoo, Grace Deputy Headteacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Maru, Irene Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Birgen, Philip Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipruto, Nelson Kipchichir Deputy Headteacher Silaga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Limo, David Kipkesio Deputy Headteacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kurgat, Stephen Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Mogochoret Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Ngugi, Tabitha Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkorir, Pius Ngeny Deputy Headteacher Sigilai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipchoge, Philemon Deputy Headteacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibuku, John Kihumba Deputy Headteacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rutto, Protus Kimaru Deputy Headteacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sang, Joseph Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher Kap-ilat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rirei, Monica Jerugut Deputy Headteacher Chebii Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kiptarus, Jane Deputy Headteacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maiyo, Julius Kipwambok B Deputy Headteacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Singoey, Ruth Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chirchir, Philemon Sego Deputy Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkoech, Naum Deputy Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheburet, Musa Merkes Deputy Headteacher Ro Tuga Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Karitu, Michael Murimi Deputy Headteacher Lengut Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Ngo’sosei, Emily Cherono Deputy Headteacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ndungu, Peter Richu Deputy Headteacher Chemare Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tergin, Methusella Bett Deputy Headteacher Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rambaei, Christine Chepchichir Deputy Headteacher St. Cornellius Tilolwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sawe, Peter Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Momoniat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Njuguna, Joseph Ndungu Deputy Headteacher St. Catherine Primary School-Kahuho Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, Elkana Kosgei Deputy Headteacher Chagaiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, David Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Ochemina Prmary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maina, Geoffrey Ngugi Deputy Headteacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiplagat, Isaiah Deputy Headteacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurgat, Sarah Chepwambok Deputy Headteacher Koisolia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Arusei, William Kipruto Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kapranga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngiserei, Dorcas Jepngetich Deputy Headteacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkorir, Stephen K Deputy Headteacher Kambugu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Songok, Stephen Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Kapkoros GAA Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kigen, Emily Jepkemei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Kapyemit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ndeke, Hotensia Kanini Deputy Principal Kapsaos Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chesang, Cecilia Tarus Deputy Principal Kerotet  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ademba, Mary Achieng Deputy Principal Umoja   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maina, Joseph Deputy Principal Moi’s  Bridge Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Were, Cicilia Wesonga Deputy Principal Soy Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Aviasa, Francis Mwale Deputy Principal A.I.C. Teldet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mwaura, Haron Muhia Deputy Principal A.I.C. Ndabarnach Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Musumba, Maurice Juma Deputy Principal Turbo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kosgei, Joseph K N Deputy Principal Kapkong  S.s.paul Boit Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Vilembwa, Shem Busolo Deputy Principal Kapkong  S.s.paul Boit Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kinyangi, Kennedy Deputy Principal Kamagut  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Okinyo, Patricia Jane Atieno Deputy Principal Sugoi  S.s Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Misoi, Anne Jepkemboi Deputy Principal Eldoret Township Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Okwakau, Daniel Yunasi Deputy Principal Chebarus Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngedi, Benard Muserar Deputy Principal Moi Barracks Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rugutt, Christine Tanui Deputy Principal A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ochiewo, Vitalis Ochien’g Deputy Principal St. Pauls Makongi  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Birgen, John Kibet Deputy Principal Chebisaas Boys Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Karanja, Samuel Nganga Deputy Principal Chebisaas Boys Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Wanyonyi, Maurice Kisaka Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Secondary School – Ngoisa Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ombima, Joseph Mukiva Deputy Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Oduor, William Nicholas Deputy Principal Kapkei Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Tendwa, Anne Cherono Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Chepkigen Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ronoh, Christopher Kimurgor Deputy Principal A.I.C. Saramek Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mwangi, Julia Nyaguthie Deputy Principal Arnessens   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lagat, Anderson Kipngetich Deputy Principal Ainabkoi  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Limo, Christine Jepchirchir Deputy Principal Chepngoror  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koross, Mary Chelagat Deputy Principal Chepkongony Coc Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibitok, James Arusey Deputy Principal Simat   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nandwa, Dinah Deputy Principal Mwiruti Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wambua, Pauline Ndave Deputy Principal Mwiruti Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maina, Iscah Jeptum Deputy Principal Sosiani Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Owino, Fredrick Ochieng Deputy Principal Cheplaskei  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetich, Ruth Cherono Deputy Principal Lelmolok   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Wando, Roseman Godfreys Deputy Principal Chirchir Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mong’are, Margaret Nyawira Deputy Principal Bishop Muge Subukia Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Wachira, David Maina Deputy Principal Bishop Muge Subukia Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Amukhoye, Sammy Bwasio Deputy Principal Tarakwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Ojunga, Salome Deputy Principal Saroiyot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimani, Maurice Wallace Deputy Principal St. Michael’s Tulwopng’etuny Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kebenei, Consolata N Deputy Principal Kiptega Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Musyoka, Charles Ndolo Deputy Principal Bindura Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kogo, Jeniffer Jelagat Deputy Principal Kipsangui Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Sambu, Janet Chepkurui Deputy Principal Lorwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Stephen Deputy Principal Umoja   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wanyonyi, George Makokha Deputy Principal Kuinet   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Omondi, Collins Olayo Deputy Principal Kuinet   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Langat, Anne Jemutai Deputy Principal Moi’s  Bridge Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Malome, Basil Oriema Deputy Principal Kiborom Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Okumu, Sammy Were Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Scondary School – Mobett Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Choge, Selly Chelagat Deputy Principal Kapkeben Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Bukweya, John Simiyu Deputy Principal St. Peters Natwana Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkemou, Mary Lessan Deputy Principal Kaptebeng’wet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yego, Kennedy Kipngetich Deputy Principal Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kahumbu, Peter Mboko Deputy Principal Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chumo, Sammy Kipkosgei Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kosyin Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyangau, Duke Ondiere Deputy Principal St. Peters Kamukunji Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wafula, Martin Barasa Deputy Principal St. Stephen’s Jabali Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mutai, Daniel Kibet Deputy Principal A.I.C. Sinendet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kariuki, Paul Mwangi Deputy Principal Kapchumba Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sangutei, Hellen Chepchirchir Deputy Principal A.I.C Tamboiyot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ochieng, Merab Kinda Deputy Principal Turbo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitienei, Elizabeth Jepkemoi Deputy Principal Uasin Gishu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kegode, Dennis Babbu Deputy Principal Ng’enyilel  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ng’elechei, Michael Kipkemboi Deputy Principal Leseru  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Oenga, Henry Deputy Principal Christ The King – Sambut   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Silikhani, Catherine Nanjala Deputy Principal Kaptebee  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Makumu, Moses Mukhwana Deputy Principal Kaplelach High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kerich, Mark Kiptanui Deputy Principal Murgusi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Oginga, Wycliffe Lanya Deputy Principal A.I.C. Tapsagoi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Yego, Wilson Cheruiyot Deputy Principal Kosachei Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Muchina, Sellah Wanjiru Deputy Principal Kiplombe Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Masava, Ronald Isigi Deputy Principal Kiplombe Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanyonyi, Wilcose Wafula Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- Chepsaita Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Lamai, Priscilla Cheruto Deputy Principal Moi Barracks Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Biwott, Solomon Kiptanui Deputy Principal A.C.K. St. Johns Sigowet Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mursoi, Winnie Jerotich Deputy Principal Eldoret Kandie Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sartich, Sarah Jematia Deputy Principal St. Pauls Makongi  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chumo, Amos Kiprop Deputy Principal Makongi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Cherono, Emily Deputy Principal Kapsiliot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tonui, Anne Chepkoech Deputy Principal Legebet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cherono, Samwel Ayabei Deputy Principal St. Joseph Kapnasu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bungei, Stanley Kipleting Deputy Principal Sosiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimeli, James Kiprotich Deputy Principal Eldoret G.K. High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ngeno, Joyce Chepkorir Deputy Principal Seko Girls  Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Ojune, Consolata Marien Deputy Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprop, Joseph Deputy Principal Sosiot Mixed Daysecondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipkurgat, Stephen Kibor Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Livingstone Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplimo, Christopher Menjo Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Chepkigen Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maritim, Hezekiah Kipkorir Deputy Principal Mumetet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Henry, Wangare Mwaura Deputy Principal St. Ann & Joachim Chepkosom Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Wilbourne, Adam Boor Deputy Principal Kipkabus Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chepkwony, Paul Kiplimo Deputy Principal Arnessens   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Muiruri, Monicah Wanjiku Deputy Principal Tembelio  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kilambi, Samuel Mudanyi Deputy Principal Kapngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Wafula, David Simiyu Deputy Principal Drys Farm Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kurui, Ann Jelagat Deputy Principal Kapsoya (new Eldoret) S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sawe, Florah Jepotip Deputy Principal Chepngoror  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepter, Milcah Chepkorir Deputy Principal Plateau  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Ruto, Esther Jelagat Deputy Principal R.C.E.A  Biwott Ngeleltarit Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chelimo, Solomon Kimosop Deputy Principal Chesogor Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Burett, Joseph Kiplagat Deputy Principal St. Gregory Naiberi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chamra, Francis Senerwa Deputy Principal Cheplelachbei East Mixed Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Muhangani, Anyula Kizito Deputy Principal Tendwo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Kiprono, Alusia Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kiluka Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Chirchir, Elizabeth Jerono Deputy Principal Chelalang Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Misoi, Wilson Kimaru Deputy Principal Simat   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Nyantika, Douglas Deputy Principal Kimoning  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipsum, Jemima Jebiwott Deputy Principal Hills   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Onyango, Martin Deputy Principal Lemook Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chemutai, Calvin Deputy Principal Tuiyo Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kimaiyo, Gedeon Taruss Deputy Principal Ngara falls Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Pyeko, Esther Cherop Deputy Principal Chepsaita Secondary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kimutai, David Kosgei Deputy Principal Racecourse Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tenai, David Kipkemboi Deputy Principal A.C.K St. Barnabas Kipkenyo Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kebeno, Grace Kemunto Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Kapsaret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Anyika, Enos Deputy Principal D.E.B. Mutwot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Wekesa, Richard Sichangi Deputy Principal A.C.K Aturei Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mirimu, Francisca Chepchirchir Deputy Principal Kiambaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kogo, Jennifer Cherotich Deputy Principal St. Georges High School – Kapseret Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Jebor, Grace Deputy Principal Kapkoiga Girls Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Rugut, Angeline Chelagat Deputy Principal Ngeria  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgey, Eliud Kibiwot Deputy Principal A.I.C. Tulwet Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kebenei, Benjamin Kipkoech Deputy Principal Kesses   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kemboi, Lilian Jeptoo Deputy Principal Moi Chuiyat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koskei, Benjamin Kipkogey Deputy Principal Davies High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Osoro, Peter Matoke Deputy Principal Rukuini Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Okoth, Willys Ohuru Deputy Principal Moi University Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ashirah, David Oppilo Deputy Principal Lolkinyei Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemey, Joseph Malakwen Deputy Principal Lolkinyei Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkogei, William Deputy Principal Tarakwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mgongo, Annah Majui Deputy Principal Songoliet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ondieki, Abraham Leonard Deputy Principal Lemoru Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Marisoi, Alice Deputy Principal Mafuta Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebosi, Agnes Nafula Deputy Principal Kerita Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Korir, John Chirchir Deputy Principal Chepkoiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiprop, Joseph Deputy Principal Chepkoiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Abuyeka, Rita Owila Deputy Principal Koiluget Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keter, David Kibor Deputy Principal Ndungulu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Wasike, Reba Indombo Deputy Principal Barekeiwo Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Masai, Susan Jerotich Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Seiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tallam, Musa Chebon Deputy Principal Kosirai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemboi, Edwin Kipchirchir Deputy Principal Lingway Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ghero, Peter Antony Headteacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cherutich, John Kipkoros Headteacher Kiborokwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipkurui, Henry Kiprono Headteacher Lower Moiben Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Too, Elseba Jepkoech Headteacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tanui, James Kimeli Headteacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Korir, Michael Kipkenei Headteacher Cheukta Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kigen, Josphat Kirwa Headteacher Kokwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepsergon, Raymond K Headteacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kalemunyang, Hosea Barabara Headteacher Cheplelaibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepchieng, Isaiah Chesaro Headteacher Jabali Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepsoy, Abraham Kipchumba Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lelei, Samwel Berech Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tanui, Joseph Kipkogei Headteacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sanga, Elizabeth Chemeli Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chemai, Isaac Kipkemboi Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wakhungu, Wycliffe Simiyu Headteacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sartich, Ezekiel Kipkoech Headteacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wamalwa, Johaness Munialo Headteacher Kerotet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Rono, Vivian Jepchirchir Headteacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Koshom, Silas Kipkemboi Headteacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Busolo, Elijah Shihumba Headteacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lemeto, Eliab Kibet Headteacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgey, Wilson Kiptarus Headteacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rop, Mark Kipkemboi Headteacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kutomaru, David Kiplagat Headteacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Titika, Hellen Headteacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chesire, John K Headteacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maiyo, Ezekiel Kiprop Headteacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheiyo, Hillary Kipkorir Headteacher Kimurgoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tiony, Susan Chepkogei Headteacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Micah Kibet Headteacher A.I.C. Tenai Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Vugaba, Rose Headteacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Boitt, Jepkorir Hellen Headteacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rotich, Joel Kiprop Headteacher Kaptait Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ronoh, Mark Headteacher Chepkongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Milgo, John Tanui Cheruiyot Headteacher A.I.C. Tamboiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kitilit, Noah Kimaru Kimeto Headteacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Keter, James Tirop Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mutai, Julius Kipkemboi Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Moni, Andrew Wanyonyi Headteacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kibei, Christopher Sitienei Headteacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yator, Musa K Headteacher A.I.C. Saniak Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tum, Titus Kiplagat  Kembo Headteacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rono, Florah Jeptoo Headteacher Vumilia Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Ezekiel Kipsang Headteacher Kiwato Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Githinji, Teresia Gathoni Headteacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Alando, Rose Awino Headteacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ombambo, Joseph Oliech Headteacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chesop, Gideon Kipchumba Headteacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Agui, Joseph Cheruiyot Headteacher Kosirai North Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Komen, Isaac Yego Headteacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chirchir, Barnabas Kipleting Headteacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lolimakin, Samson Headteacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiboor, Samwel Headteacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jeptoo, Susan Ronoh Headteacher Kuresok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Birgen, Walter Kipkemboi Headteacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemboi, Julius Kiplagat Headteacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, Caleb Headteacher A.I.C. Kipyonget Primarey School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Makalikou, Isaac Headteacher A.C.K. St. Barnabas Kipsomba Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipng’etich, Saretto Tuwei Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, Ambrose Chirchir Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kisorio, Andrew Kipsang Headteacher Sigaon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Powon, Andrew Headteacher A.I.C Kabobo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiptanyo, Wesley Kiptum Headteacher A.I.C Lalakin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheror, William Cheruiyot Headteacher Ndalat Simatwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepkiyeng, Peter Kipkorir Headteacher Kapleketet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Edward Kiplagat Headteacher Mikwen Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemei, Joel Kiprotich Headteacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bungei, Joel Kipkoech Headteacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngetich, Philemon Kipchirchir Headteacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Talatum, Stephen Pkiach Headteacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kisaka, Moses Katami Headteacher Chepsaita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Wilson Koech Headteacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rono, Samwel Kipkorir Headteacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mrefu, Joseph Lotiolo Headteacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Yego, Everlyn Cheptarus Headteacher Holy Rosary Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Psalamoi, Benson Headteacher Kaaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kigen, Jackson Kipruto Headteacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Boino, Michael Lotim Headteacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Munialo, Makokha Headteacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kurgat, David Kipkosgey Headteacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tamba, Henry Anjimwa Headteacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Biwott, Silas Kipkemei Headteacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kimani, Monica Wairimu Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheburet, Jepkosgei Headteacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rotich, Victor Kiboi Headteacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ripiss, Emmanuel Wuyareng Headteacher Tendwa Osorongai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lotuu, Rodgers Dokta Headteacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kalale, Lawrence Kaptum Headteacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kemboi, Daniel Kimaiyo Headteacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lochipa, Martin Ptoo Headteacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kibet, Laban Headteacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Musambi, Antony Amuhaya Headteacher Chebaiywa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Edagiza, Sammy Edanyuku Headteacher Kapkures Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rotich, Paul Kipchumba Headteacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Vijedi, Victor Mdachi Headteacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tuwei, Kibor Headteacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Barasa, Bonfandry Wafula Headteacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kigen, Joseph Kiprono Headteacher Murgor Hills Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Onyino, Kepher Essau Headteacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkemboi, Chepkwony Headteacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kosom, Edward Chemoywo Headteacher A.I.C. Tiret Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanyama, Alfred Wekalamoyo Headteacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wilson, Phanuel Mudang Headteacher St. Paul Kenduiywo Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Korwasia, Michael Pkiyach Headteacher A.I.C Samoei model Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngetich, Tecla Tarus Headteacher A.I.C Chepkumia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maru, Daniel Kiplimo Headteacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ominde, Atannel Muyesi Headteacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sawe, Samwel Kipkering Headteacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kipruto, Gilbert Meli Headteacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rotich, Jane Chemanyur Headteacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Gituko, William Headteacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Masinde, Edith Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Mabwi, Emily Nasimiyu Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Loponge, David Klatan Headteacher Upendo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Butiya, Joseph Bronns Mathayo Headteacher Ainapngetik Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Twalapsero, Andrew Krop Headteacher Kolongei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Busienei, Emily Chepkemboi Headteacher Bukwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Busienei, Reuben Kipkemboi Headteacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cokide, William Kirakwiang E Headteacher Moro Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tanui, Mary Chepkoech Headteacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Pkiach, Abraham Kaporon Headteacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mugun, Clement Kimaiyo Headteacher Cheptabach North Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Matutu, Prisca Jelagat Headteacher Kipyonget Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cheruiyot, Stanley Kibiwot Headteacher Chepkatet Hills Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Long’olenyang, Godfrey Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kiplagat, Titus Kibet Headteacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepsoi, Nehemiah Korir Headteacher Chepkosom Full Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keino, Magdalina Jebitok Headteacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipkemei, Haroun Headteacher Cheplaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sambu, Miriam Chepchirchir Headteacher Cheplaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kapturo, Samuel Kipsang Headteacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Boit, Thomas Maiyo Headteacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Ezekiel Kipchumba Headteacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jemeli, Reginah Mugung Headteacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptoo, Margaret Headteacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Andrew Kipkoech Headteacher Kapsubere Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptanui, Barnabas Kemboi Headteacher Karona Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Loliny, Benson Pkite Headteacher Legebet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lagat, Zacharia Kipngetich Headteacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Samoey, David Kipkorir Headteacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Murei, Elijah Kipkemei Headteacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Peter Headteacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sambu, Joseph Kangogo Headteacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Busienei, Pius Kiptoo Headteacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chirchir, William Chepkwony Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kangor, Wilson Kiprono Headteacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Mutoka, Dickson Muluiya Headteacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sang, Ezekiel Kibwambok Headteacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebon, Moses Kimuge Headteacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Seronei, Johnson Aiyabei Headteacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kapsoiyo, Julius Kiprotich Headteacher Tangasir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Richard Kipyegon Headteacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ademba, Alfred Lunjalu Headteacher Chelalang Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Naphtali Kipkorir Headteacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Paul Chemenjo Headteacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Psinja, Emmanuel Headteacher Lelaibei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Amosong, Samson Kpar Headteacher Kapsoen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Sam Kipkemboi Headteacher Tilatil Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Akuto, Simon Mworsio Headteacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebet, Billy Suter Headteacher Maua  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Amdany, Willy Kiptoon Headteacher Seretyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Murgor, Ambrose Kiplagat Headteacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tanui, Bernard Kimaiyo Headteacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tuliapong, John Kakuko Headteacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rongei, William Toroitich Headteacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Busienei, Daniel Cheruiyot Headteacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Temor, Shadrack Kipchirchir Headteacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rono, James Headteacher Kabuliot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ronoh, Isaac Kipchumba Headteacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mwaniki, Rose Njeri Headteacher Sach Angwan Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Leitich, Paul Kimeli Headteacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Togom, Silivester Kibet Headteacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Atondonyang, Vincent Karongo Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kitony, Alex Kiprono Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Malatit, Michael Kipchavi Headteacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemei, James Lagat Headteacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, Michael Kirwa Headteacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Teigut, Simon Yego Headteacher Itet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebor, William Kiptum Headteacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Murei, David Kipsang Headteacher S.D.A. Sisyobei Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Simaton, James Kupar Headteacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jeptum, Caroline Headteacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, John Kipkosgei Headteacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Birgen, Gilbert Kipngetich Headteacher Kapngetuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bowen, Isaiah Kipruto Headteacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, Emman Kipkoech Headteacher Kongnyalil Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kaiponi, Benjamin Pkiyach Headteacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Achachi, Kennedy Manoti Headteacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Joshua Kipsanga Headteacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepkwony, Patrick Chepchilat Headteacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sawe, Stephen Kipruto Headteacher Kimore Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Anjila, Livingstone Ngaila Headteacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkurgat, Elizabeth Ngeringwony Headteacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kite, Kenneth Kiprotich Headteacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kaino, David Kibiwott Headteacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lambert, John Kiplagat Headteacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Joseph Kipkoech Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Cheboiwo, Rose Jebet Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Alaka, Immaculate Madegwa Headteacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Karanja, David Mwaura Headteacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tiony, Pauline Jepkemboi Headteacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tallam, John Chepkok Headteacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirongo, Christine Jeptanui Headteacher Chepterit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bitok, Isaac Kipchumba Headteacher Roret Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rono, David Kipkoech Headteacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keter, Lydia Chelagat Headteacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibet, Kenneth Kimwetich Headteacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Moses Kiprop Headteacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebon, Thomas Kulei Headteacher Kabatu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Temo, James Kandagor Headteacher Chebarus ‘c’ Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipsang, Francis Kimuge Katamei Headteacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, Reuben Langat Headteacher St. Mathew Lamaiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kamuren, Silah Chepyator Headteacher St. Mathew Lamaiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kasilokot, Musa Napa Headteacher St. Augustine Merewet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Silongi, David Chepkonga Headteacher Ruiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptarus, Benjamin Headteacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngeno, Julie Jemutai Headteacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ronoh, James Headteacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chepkonga, James Kipsang Headteacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebor, Thomas Kibet Headteacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Talam, Anne Jesang Headteacher Kiluka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruiyot, Emmy Jeptarus Headteacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mitei, Joseph Kipruto Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rotich, Joseph Headteacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koima, Abraham Kiplagat Headteacher Tendwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kosgei, Gilbert Headteacher Uhuru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiplagat, Isaac Kimeli Headteacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jerotich, Dinah Chemjor Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maru, Abraham Kiplimo Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ronoh, Cornelius Kibet Headteacher Berur Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kirui, Liza Jebichii Headteacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Karanja, Eric Njoroge Headteacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebon, Kipkorir Headteacher Sirwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Malakwen, Pauline Jepkurgat Headteacher Chepkongony Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mukchenei, Jacob Kipkemboi Headteacher Chepngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rotich, Kipngetich Headteacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibogy, Samuel Kipkemoi Headteacher Drys Farm Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maiyo, Titus Kipkemoi Headteacher A.I.C. Kaptagat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimutai, William Cheruiyot Headteacher Kipkabus Pri Ch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kimutai, Lydia Jepkorir Headteacher Kimuruk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Biwott, Benjamin Kiprotich Headteacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chelogos, Elijah Seurey Headteacher Olaare  Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimani, Geoffrey Mwangi Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kawala, Jackson Jupa Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Metto, Stanley Headteacher Siliboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chesire, Duncan Kiplimo Headteacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Yator, Francis Kipkem Headteacher Kapsundei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bungei, William Kipkemboi Headteacher Chebaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chesang, David Kimutai Headteacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Amalemba, Patrick Kibet Headteacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lekemureng, Jackson Pkite Headteacher Chesogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tenai, Sarah Jelimo Headteacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Gitau, Elijah Mwai Headteacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Pseswa, Manase Pkiyach Headteacher Chepkurmum Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Tanui, Joseph Kimaiyo Headteacher Usalama Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kaross, Salim Keitany Headteacher Lelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepkwony, Stella Headteacher Chororget Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Sawe, Stanley Kiprop Headteacher Chelugui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ramadhan, Bakari Mulama Headteacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Olupanda, Joshua Makhuga Headteacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Barasa, Joseph Thirikwa Ken Headteacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibet, Hillary Kimutai Headteacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koech, David Kipruto Headteacher Seiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Amurle, Florah Soprin Headteacher Kiburer Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Pkemoi, Daniel Lomukeriono Headteacher Koilonget Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibet, Dominic Choge Headteacher Koilonget Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipkoech, John Headteacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiplagat, Ambrose Aiyabei Headteacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yego, Benjamin Kipchirchir Headteacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kwambai, Philip Kipkosgei Headteacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kemboi, Isaac Kipruto Headteacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kiplimo, Silas Magut Headteacher Simat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Jeptoo, Miriam Headteacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tokichon, Paul Lotugh Headteacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bor, Silas Kipkemboi Headteacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipsang, Abraham Headteacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Singoei, Samuel Kimaiyo Headteacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkoech, Esther Headteacher St. John Kabongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rutoh, Ambrose Kipkorir Headteacher Kipsamoo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Korir, Philip Kipngetich Headteacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, Nicholas Kimeli Headteacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Koech, Paul Kibitok Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Serem, Paul Kiprono Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Owako, Chrispine Otieno Headteacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Osundwa, Gilbert Mark Headteacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sawe, Barnaba Kiptoo Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kurgat, Henry Kipserem Headteacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chikama, Byruni Mulunda Headteacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kiarie, John Kihanya Headteacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yator, Willy Toroitich Headteacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tuwei, Sarah Jelimo Headteacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Veronica Jepkemei Headteacher St. James Leberio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tai, Sally Chepkoech Headteacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tanui, Pius Kimutai Headteacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chirchir, Joseph Kibor Headteacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sang, Christopher Kipkoech Headteacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheramboss, Joseph Kipngetich Headteacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cherwon, Augustine Headteacher Kapkagaron Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Koech, Julius Kipsang Headteacher Kermetio – Ngeny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Murrey, Joseph Maritim Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mogaka, Florence Hellen Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Charles, Costa Jepkoech Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chepkok, Andrew Kipchumba Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Sang, Daisy Jemutai Headteacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chemjor, Stephen Kibet Headteacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptum, William K Headteacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lokedikori, Peter Headteacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Samuel Kipngetich Headteacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keriso, John Lodite Headteacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maiyo, Richard K Headteacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bett, Shadrack Kipyego Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Benard Keino Headteacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngetich, John Cheboit Headteacher Bindura Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Leboo, Gideon Kiprono Headteacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkemboi, Paul Choge Headteacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibitok, Abraham Too Headteacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chemirmir, Josiah Kiptarus Headteacher Chirchir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bii, Moses Kimaiyo Headteacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Masinde, Sylvester Simiyu Headteacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Lemin Zablon Headteacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bet, Raymond Kipkurui Headteacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ng’etich, Regina Jeruto Headteacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipruto, Fredrick Biwott Headteacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chepkilot, Willy Mulwa Headteacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yego, Lazarus Kipkorir Headteacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bor, David Koech Headteacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Korir, Julia Jepkirong Headteacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Nderitu, David Mwangi Headteacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sitienei, Ziporah Jerobon Headteacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Singoei, Jelagat Salome Headteacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tuikong, Edwin Kiplagat Headteacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Simatei, James Kipchumba Headteacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Krop, Joachim Shau Headteacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sengwer, David Cheruiyot Headteacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Otieno, Caroline Adhiambo Headteacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptum, Andrew Kipkogei Headteacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chepsiror, Abraham Kiplimo Headteacher Rukuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Murey, James Kiptoo Headteacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsang, Lazaro Kipkorir Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, William Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maigua, Kiberie Headteacher Timboroa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meto, Joseph Kipkemboi Headteacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Oeri, James Onduko Headteacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Misoi, Richard Kiptoo Headteacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Joseph Kiptarus Headteacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Magutt, Amos Kipkatam Headteacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tallam, June Jeruto Headteacher Kiptega Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirwa, Jonah Kiptanui Headteacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Macharia, John Maina Headteacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Magrina Jepkemei Headteacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibet, Joseph Kiptanui Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barno, Thomas Kiprop Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Isaak Kirwa Headteacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kongwalei, Abraham Kiptum Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tororei, Paul Kiprop Headteacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, Fabiano Kiprotich Headteacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Fred Langat Headteacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Seroney, Samwel Kiplagat Headteacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Letting, Florence Cheruiyot Headteacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptoo, Chemitei Headteacher Silaga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cherutich, David Headteacher Mogiobich Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Thiongo, Henry Mwangi Headteacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kigen, Richard Kimutai Headteacher Mogochoret Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Sindavy, Bereter Headteacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Busieney, Daniel Kirwa Headteacher Kaplamai Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kebenei, Elisha Chelilim Headteacher Sigilai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ywalaita, Josephat Kasimat Headteacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mwangi, Peter Macharia Headteacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mukomoi, Jackson Loritauna Headteacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sitienei, Isaac Kipchoge Headteacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheruiyot, Timothy Kebeney Headteacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheruiyot, William Kiprono Headteacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimosop, Kibet Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheboi, Haron Kipkogei Headteacher Toror Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ronoh, Kiprotich Hillary Headteacher Ro Tuga Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mengich, William K Birech Headteacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mwangi, Patrick Headteacher Chemare Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Benjamin Rop Headteacher Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bittok, Joseph Kipkosgei Headteacher Momoniat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yatich, Joseah Yator Headteacher St. Catherine Primary School-Kahuho Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barsagau, James Headteacher Chagaiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Lazarus Kipkorir Headteacher Chagaiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kigen, Zacharia Kimutai Headteacher Ochemina Prmary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemboi, Silas Kibiy Headteacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibet, Julius Kipkemboi Headteacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgey, Musa Kiptum Headteacher Koisolia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barno, Stephen Kiplangat Headteacher A.I.C Mesis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rono, Emily Chepkorir Headteacher Kambugu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koipos, Joel Pkukat Headteacher Kapkoros GAA Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Joshua Chepkaitany Headteacher Tuiyo Beigaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ng’etich, Leah Ayabei Headteacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cherogony, Christopher Kipkoech Headteacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rop, David Kipkemboi Headteacher Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Shongoi, Daniel Cheminingwa Headteacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Songok, Samwel Kipkosgei Headteacher Ainamoi S.D.A. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tarus, Elphas Kiprotich Headteacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kimani, Margaret Wanjiru Headteacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimeli, Paul Rotich Headteacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ptekwenyo, Benard Ptesho Headteacher Tebeswet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Njenga, Patrick Njoroge Headteacher Kipsomba Farm Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Msangitsa, Beatrice Edesa Headteacher Murgusi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Nyamweya, Stephen Angwenyi Headteacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sitinei, Anthony Cheruiyot Headteacher Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Okodoy, John Oduory Headteacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kiptis, Edwin Kiplagat Headteacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Wainaina, Jane Njoki Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kasuvu, Jane Onwanga Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Situma, Sarah Wanjiru Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Tanui, Jeniffer Jepkemboi Headteacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kosgei, Wilson Headteacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chelashaw, Floridah Jepchirchir Headteacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ngetich, Josiah Kiptarus Headteacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Katamei, Christopher Headteacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiboi, Humphrey Rotich Headteacher Mutei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Karumei, Alice Jepkorir Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Uluma, Ben Khanya Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mburu, Faith Jepkogei Headteacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Komen, Dinah J K Headteacher Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiprop, Philip Kipkosgei Headteacher Tingwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ndiwa, Johnstone Kisa Headteacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kitur, Sammy Kibwambok Headteacher Borderlands Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bitok, Obote Kipkoech Headteacher Simat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Musachi, Hesbon Ngaira Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkeitany, Janet Headteacher Inder Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Rono, Susan Chepchirchir Headteacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rop, Sarah Jeplatung Headteacher St. Mary’s Chelabal Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Serem, Grace Jepsongok Headteacher Koibasui Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Anduvate, Pamella Vugusta Headteacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kariuki, Evans Mureithi Headteacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yator, Alex Kipruto Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mashinga, Scholastica Khaseyi Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Biwott, Christopher Kipchirchir Headteacher St. Anne School Simat Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kosgei, Rose Jemeli Headteacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tanui, Julius Kimeli Headteacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Njoroge, Serling Kinuthia Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheruyot, Pius Kimeli Headteacher Mafuta Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Shitiavai, John Bhakata Headteacher Kibabet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yego, Thomas Kiprugut Headteacher Ndungulu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kaptich, Lucy Faith Headteacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Birgen, Ephantus Kiptoo Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kigen, Cathleen Jemeli Headteacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kariuki, Samuel Kingori Headteacher Muchorwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Bitok, Elizabeth Leitich Principal Uasin Gishu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chumba, Christine Chepkemoi Principal Moi Girls  Eldoret S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kamatei, Julius Soyekwo Principal Wareng  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wainaina, Isabella Wanjiku Principal Loreto Matunda Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiptum, Paul Serem Principal Kipsangui Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiprop, Michael Kosgei Principal Kipsangui Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Koskey, Martina Jepkemboi Principal Lorwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chesire, Grace K Principal Kerotet  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Too, Joan Jebet Principal Kerotet  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Asavah, Sammy Mudasha Principal Ziwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepkonga, John Kipkiror Principal Ziwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tabut, Sosten Kipchumba Principal Umoja   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiptum, Dinah Jepkorir Principal Kuinet   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Saina, Caroline Jepkorir Principal Kiborom Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Jepchumba, Miriam Principal St. Joseph’s Scondary School – Mobett Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ruto, Joseph Kipyego Principal Kapkeben Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rono, William Maritim Principal St. Peters Natwana Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, Joseph Kipyego Principal Kaptebeng’wet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Machwenu, Joseph Wafula Principal St. Peter’s Kapkoren Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maina, Grace Wakarindi Principal K.A.G Bwayi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimosop, Wilson Kiptibino Principal Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mitey, Paul Kiplangat Principal Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kerich, Eunice Chelangat Principal A.I.C. Itigo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chirchir, Henry Kibor Principal A.I.C. Mogoon Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Oriyo, Samuel Saboke Principal A.I.C. Teldet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiyeng, Luka Principal A.I.C. Ndabarnach Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirwa, Nicholas Kerich Principal A.I.C. Kosyin Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rop, Emily Chebitok Principal St. Peters Kamukunji Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Sigilai, Rebecca Chepkemboi Principal Kipsangui Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sulo, John Kiprop Principal A.I.C. Kapsang High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wafula, Enos Barasa J Principal A.I.C. Sinendet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepkwony, Simon Kipkenei C Principal Kapchumba Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipyego, Jacob Ngara Principal A.I.C Kamoiywa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mwaura, Joseph Muthuku Principal R.C.E.A Shirika Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkurui, Winnie Mibey Principal Christ The King – Sambut   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bett, Kipngeno Chepkeiyo Principal Kamagut  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lagat, Kiplimo Principal Kamagut  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mutai, John Misoi Principal Kapsaos Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ruto, Philip Kipkemboi Principal Kaptebee  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maiyo, Samuel Kibet Principal Kaptebee  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wakhisi, Rothe Imbahala Principal St. Mary’s Osorongai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Opiyo, Lucy Adunda Principal St. Mary’s Osorongai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgei, Anne Jemeli Principal Kaplelach High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kosgei, Lucy Jerotich Principal Murgusi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngeny, Joshua Cheruiyot Principal St. Antony Boinet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kosgei, Micah Kibiego Principal Eldoret Township Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mutai, Andrew Kipkirui Principal St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- Chepsaita Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Munangwe, Edward Simwa Principal Moi Barracks Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chirchir, Philip Kipruto Principal A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tabut, Daniel Kipchirchir Principal St. John’s Sokyot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Omollo, Julia Principal A.C.K. St. Johns Sigowet Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rutto, Viola Jemeli Principal A.C.K. St. Johns Sigowet Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Okongo, Nicholas Principal A.I.C Kamoret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanjala, Edward Principal Moiben   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rutto, Edwin Kipkosgei Principal Moiben   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherono, Evaline Principal Makongi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Wanjala, Jane Lily Principal Kapsiliot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptarus, Dominic Principal Legebet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Olang, George Ondialah Principal Kemeliet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kisang, Philip Kipchumba Principal St. Joseph Kapnasu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Kilach, Anita Cheptoo Principal Sosiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Kiyeng, Dinah Principal Sosiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sawe, Caleb Kiprop Principal Kalyet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kaptingei, Esther Principal Seko Girls  Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Morogo, Evelyn Principal A.I.C. Torochmoi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemboi, Julia Jeruto Principal St. Peter’s Secondary School – Ngoisa Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Makumu, Shadrack Wadongo Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Salome Jeruiyot Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Muchenje, Wilfred Kisiangani Principal Uswo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboswony, Margaret Principal Kimumu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kogo, Wilson Kipkemboi Principal Kimumu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Wanjala, Henry Bwire Principal Toloita Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kurgat, Joseph Kipkorir Principal Sisyobei Adventist Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepchieng, James Kipkech Principal Cheburbur Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kichwen, Julia Cherobon Principal Tachasis Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Namiinda, Margaret Naliaka Principal Sosiot Mixed Daysecondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Keror, Beatrice Jerotich Principal Chepkigen Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimeli, Phyllis Jepkorir Principal Chepkigen Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Misoi, Solomon Kipkemboi Principal Kapng’etuny Gaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Yegon, Jane Cherotich Principal R.C.E.A. Livingstone Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kisorio, Eliud Kipkemei Principal R.C.E.A. Chepkigen Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ruto, Frankline Principal Mumetet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chemjor, Mathews Kiplagat Principal Kipkabus Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Wandera, Silas Tom Principal Kipkabus Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rurii, Kimani Principal Arnessens   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kosgei, Patrick Kipkenda Principal Kapsoya (new Eldoret) S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maiyo, Stephen Kiprono Principal Ainabkoi  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bernard, James Angase Principal Ainabkoi  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kunyany, Moses Kipkosgei Principal Chepngoror  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngasura, Ednah Principal Plateau  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ngetich, Shadrack Kiprotich Principal R.C.E.A  Biwott Ngeleltarit Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Birgen, Julia Principal Chesogor Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimisoi, Joel Kiprotich Principal Chepkongony Coc Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ruto, Geoffrey Kiplangat Principal Cheplelachbei East Mixed Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Langat, Rose Evelyne Principal Illula Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koima, Paul Kipkogei Principal St. Peter’s Waunifor Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Korir, Paul Kiprono Principal Chelalang Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Keino, Jonah Kiprop Principal Olaare Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chirchir, Ken Jackson Kigen Principal Cheptigit Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kurui, Micah Kimeli Principal Soliat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kemei, Stephen Kipkemboi Principal Kimoning  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ndagona, Aggrey Agesa Principal Mwiruti Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Hellen Sigei Principal Lemook Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ruto, Silas Kipkemei Principal Tuiyo Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ouma, Peter Otieno Principal Ngara falls Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tawai, Nyongesa Principal Ngara falls Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Mburu, Mercy Nyokabi Principal Racecourse Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Too, Susan Jelimo Principal Racecourse Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Choge, Nicholas Cheruiyot Principal A.C.K St. Barnabas Kipkenyo Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bor, Daniel Kiptanui Principal A.C.K St. Barnabas Kipkenyo Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ruto, Monica Jemaiyo Principal St. Joseph’s Kapsaret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tendwa, Leonard Makatiani Principal St. Joseph’s Kapsaret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Aiyabei, Ben Kibet Principal Kiambaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tirop, Joel Kibichiy Principal Sosiani Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipkasi, Gabriel Kosgey Principal Kamuyu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimutai, Elisha Koech Principal A.I.C. Tulwet Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Maloba, Rosemary Nabwone Principal Kesses   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mbayah, Everlyne Ingasiani Principal Kesses   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tallam, James Principal Cheplaskei  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipruto, Nereo Jepchirchir Principal Lelmolok   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheboi, Michael Kipkemoi Principal A.C.K St. Lukes Cheptitret School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirwa, Hosea Kipketer Principal Moi Chuiyat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kurui, Jonathan Ruto Principal Moi Chuiyat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Busienei, Caroline Cherono Principal Chirchir Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kabisa, Dorothy Nekesa Principal Davies High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kwonyike, Wilson Kyeng Principal Davies High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ogolla, Lucas Ojwang Principal Koiwoarusen S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ouma, Syprose Akinyi Principal Songoliet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Selim, Beatrice Cheptoo Principal A.I.C. Isaac Kosgei  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Simiyu, Chrispinus Mukenya Principal Mafuta Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rongoei, Joseph R Kiptarus Principal Mkombozi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Nganai, Abraham Kibiwott Principal Tumoge Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rutto, Joseph Kiplagat Principal St. Marks Teldet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kamonji, Benson Ngugi Principal Chagaiya Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chemweno, Gabriel Keino Principal Saroiyot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maizs, Ezekiel Kimutai Principal St. Michael’s Tulwopng’etuny Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keitany, Samuel K Principal Koiluget Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sugut, Enock Kibet Principal Koiluget Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Munai, Chepkwony Kipngeno Principal Ndungulu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Amoshe, David Principal Ngeny Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maiyo, Abraham Olechoky Principal Ngeny Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ogata, Joseph Omwenga Principal Ngeny Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mukhwana, Christopher Wanyonyi Principal R.C.E.A. Seiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mosbei, Uibian Jepchirchir Principal Kosirai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiyeng, William Kibet Principal Lingway Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chongwony, Alice Chemtai Principal Keringet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelagat, Ruth Jeptui Principal Bindura Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Saina, John Kimeli Principal A.I.C Kaptumo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngetich, Peter Kirwa Principal Rehema Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Thuo, Michael Kigotho Principal Matharu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tallam, Isaac Kimutai Principal Koisagat Gaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipngeno, Benson Chelal Principal St. Joseph’s Scondary School – Mobett Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kibet, Alex Kimeli Principal St. Michael Kipsombe Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkwony, Francesca Chebet Principal Turbo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs M’masi, Hellen Principal Uasin Gishu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koech, Samuel Kimeli Principal A.I.C. Tapsagoi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Muthui, Esther Waruguru Principal Kosachei Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mugo, Naomi Wahu Principal Kiplombe Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rotich, Jeptoo Albina Principal A.I.C Leseru Girls Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibet, Maria Jebiwott Principal Eldoret G.K. High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Juma, Peter Muchemi Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Biwot, David Kibet Principal University Of Eldoret High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Pkenden, Johnson Naburuk Principal Kapngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rotich, Gladys Jeruto Principal A.I.C. Kiluka Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepchumba, Anastasia Tirop Principal Hills   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Muruka, George Omulama Principal Chepsaita Secondary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronoh, William Kibet Principal D.E.B. Mutwot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mauti, Rebecca Nyanchama Principal Kapkoiga Girls Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kitur, Cornelius Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Asmund, Felister Njeri Senior Teacher St. Peters Kamukunji Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Samson Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lelei, Irene Chebet Senior Teacher Lower Moiben Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lakiptak, Monisa Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maritim, Musa Kimutai Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kurgat, Samuel Kiplagat Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepchirchir, Pricilah Senior Teacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Andia, Pamela Jamodza Senior Teacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Isigi, Wilson Senior Teacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kandie, Alexander Kipkorir Senior Teacher Mobet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Bor, Aaron Kiplimo Senior Teacher Cheplelaibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rutto, Esther Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkorir, Peres Rotich Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Milka Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kwaji, Hellen Shadora Senior Teacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyamweya, Philip Ragira Senior Teacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sum, John Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chemeli, Peris Rono Senior Teacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lagat, Beatrice Jeruto Senior Teacher Kapsumbeiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Amoshe, Susan Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kerotet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jemisik, Philister Keino Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Keter, Eusillah Jelimo Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Musume, Consolata Musungu Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kimeli, Everyne Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiptum, Grace Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Sirma, Rebecca Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Okemwa, Janes Moraa Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kebaki, Beatrice Sarange Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tanu, Joel Mburu Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Zablon, Saulo Chilongos Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mudanya, Alice Cheruto Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiongo, Tabitha Njeri Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Simam, Lesley Jebungei Senior Teacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipkoech, Kennedy Senior Teacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mogaka, Pamela Mogusero Senior Teacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kotut, Ruth Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ng’elechei, Peninah Senior Teacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tarus, Betty Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Soi, John Kipkurui Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ludondo, Evans Luvega Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Komen, Esleen Jepchumba Senior Teacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Mariko K Senior Teacher Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cherono, Rebecca Senior Teacher Kimurgoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepsergon, Nancy Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Keino, Stephen Kipchumba Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiprono, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Langat, Agnes Chebet Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Amdany, Christine Jemuge Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tenai Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Boor, Janeviolet Jerotich Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Naomi Cherono Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Gathure, Julia Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wanyonyi, Grace Nafula Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Otomu, Josephine Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Paul Arap Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kemei, Elseba Jemeli Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiplagat, Florence Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Koimur, Jemeli Kipkoros Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wanyonyi, Braison Nyongesa Senior Teacher Mogoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rono, Janet Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kaptait Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kisoi, Charles Senior Teacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Barcho, Dinah Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chepkongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Ngetuga, Norah Jeruto (sr.) Senior Teacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tiony, Christine Jesang Senior Teacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simiyu, Johnstone Wamalwa Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kech, Elizabeth Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kerich, Jona Kipkoech Senior Teacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kibiwott, Jeptanui Senior Teacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Tuwei, Rebecca Chemutai Senior Teacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Yatich, Linah Tirok Senior Teacher Vumilia Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Arogo, Rabecca Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimani, John Karuga Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Otieno, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ongori, Josephine Gesareh Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Osumba, Rosemary Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jepkemei, Rose Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mainye, Margaret Morangi Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Muraya, Eunice Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kunani, Susy Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cheluget, Truphena Cheptoo Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kinei, Priscillah Chematui Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Sikuku, Mary Njoki Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jelagat, Philomena Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Khaemba, Joyce Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tamooh, Rhoda Sempyo Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Menjo, Betty Jesang Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Njeru, Janet Wanjiru Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kibera, Eunice Wanjiru Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Amina, Salim Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kamau, Jane Wangui Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wesonga, Jacinta Akoth Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Oendhe, Roselyn Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyamiwa, Walter Ochieng Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ogweri, Celina Moraa Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Alaro, Helen Awino Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ndungu, Loice Njoki Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Meli, Nicholas Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chacha, Martha Robi Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kwendo, Naomy Aluso Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Titus, Ruth Wangeci Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mwangi, Ruth Wanjiru Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Otieno, Janett Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Masinde, Beatrice Okwach Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Aloo, Veronicah Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ronoh, Maureen Cheptoo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Andanje, Esther Givole Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Gichuki, Juliah Nyambura Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chindia, Margaret K Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Casuku, Janet Akinyi Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kefa, Jane Wanjiro Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Biwott, Jane Jemtai Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chebiego, Everline Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Njuguna, Jane Wamaitha Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiwo, Daniel Mugo Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kadenge, Edith Ngoseywe Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maiyo, Phillipine Kendagor Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ingutia, Getrude Khamala Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bundotich, Margaret Chebichii Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Akola, Madrid Andia Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mungoni, Martha Khumba Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sitienei, Nelly Jepkurugat Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chemei, Leonard Kombo Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bakhoya, Naomy Mwanga Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tarus, Francis Kipsang Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Suter, Anthony Chepkong’a Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chelugo, Rodah Jelagat Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkwony, Leah Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Omboto, Rose Akoth Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jelel, Susan Too Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimurgor, Josephat Boit Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimani, Josphat Ngugi Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs M’masi, Pamela Shilasala Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Savatia, Christine Kavurani Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nasho, Josphat Kipkorir Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Ogolla, Doris Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cheptoo, Priscah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkonga, Marylyne Jemtai Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirwa, Samuel Kipsang Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kangogo, Rose Jerotich Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chumo, Rose Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kwambai, Mary Senior Teacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kipkemboi, Magdaline Senior Teacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rono, Kenneth Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kuresok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Boit, Albina Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Noah Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Korir, Dianah Chebet Senior Teacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kimosop, Jane Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Jane Jeptanui Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Barnabas Kipsomba Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maguya, Annacleta Nekesa Senior Teacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Busienei, Jerop Senior Teacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chemitei, Richard Kimutai Senior Teacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chesang, Lily Senior Teacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tenai, Stephen Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Yator, Symon Chemon Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngeny, Margaret Chemeli Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sakong, Isaac Kimtai Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerono, Esther Misoi Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chelagat, Monicah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tanui, Teckla Chebor Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheboi, Rebecca Jemutai Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sum, Awa Jepkirui Senior Teacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Hosea Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tengelei, Joshua Kipkoech Senior Teacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chemutai, Rodah Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mbugua, Dorothy Njeri Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Matutu, Philip Kipkorir Senior Teacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Langat, Emily Jeruto Senior Teacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Nyambura, Regina Senior Teacher Holy Rosary Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jemesunde, Leah Sambu Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgey, Elizabeth Chepchumba Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Nkanae, Sarah Chelagat Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kisika, Pamela Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Nyole, Agnes Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Toroitich, Leah Cheruto Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jesang, Emily Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chemuna, Moses Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jerotich, Selly Senior Teacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Sang, Elizabeth Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Busienei, Rose Chepketer Senior Teacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Morogo, David Kiprotich Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Sinyei, Anne Jepitok Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerono, Marzaline Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kimisik, Nelly Chelel Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Amiani, Patrick Lumumba Senior Teacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Boor, Joel Kibungei Senior Teacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Aswan, Violet Ruth Senior Teacher Murgusi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ruto, Nancy Jepkogei Senior Teacher Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Rono, Rodah J. Senior Teacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Mitei, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cheruiyot, George Kiplagat Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kurgat, Salina Jepkoech Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mmbukha, Nancy Khatushi Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Serem, Julia Jepkorir Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Boiywo, Pauline Jelimo Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Temuge, Esther Jepkoech Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Lagat, Loice Jepkogei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Leley, James Kimaru Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Metto, Rebecca Cherono Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kiyeeng, Priscah Jebet Senior Teacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Muigei, Jane Jepleting Senior Teacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanyonyi, Michael Senior Teacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Maiyo, Arnother Jelagat Senior Teacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chemweno, Michael Kipsang Senior Teacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Too, Isaac Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Tirop, Cicilia Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kiptoo, Monicah Birech Senior Teacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yego, Evelyn Morogo Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sinyei, Hellen Jeptanui Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Paul Kiplagat Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rono, Gladys Jeptoo Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kamoet, Annet Cherop Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Biwott, Emily Jeptum Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chumba, Everlyne Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Koech, Annah Jebichii Senior Teacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepkwony, Catherine Senior Teacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepchirchir, Magdalene Serem W Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chepsiror, Beatrice Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Bitok, Ceclia Jepng’etich Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepngoswo, Susan C Senior Teacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Morogo, Solomon Kiplimo Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kemei, Lena Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kitur, Jane Jepkemboi Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgei, Elizabeth Jerotich Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tui, Joyce Cherop Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Karoney, Salome Chepkemboi Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Toweet, Pius Kipyego Senior Teacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Terigin, Joan Senior Teacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitienei, Romana Jebet Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Ngelechei, Jane Cherono Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Magut, Norbert Kipruto Senior Teacher St. Paul Kenduiywo Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Lagat, Lorna Sialala Senior Teacher A.I.C Chepkumia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Yego, William Kiplagat Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okaka, Beatrice Aluoch Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okeyo, Salome Atieno Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Musungu, Rose Likodio Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Merigi, Robert Kamau Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Murithi, Mary Gathoni Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Abuya, Concettina Moragwa Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kirui, Anna Chepkirui Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mogita, Elimerither Moraa Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kenei, Janet Jemboi Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okumu, Naomi Awino Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Marinda, Violet Namwolo Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mboya, Tom Eric Liyai Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chida, Hilda Akinyi Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Achieng, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Odugu, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Egunza, Jackline Mwende Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Njuguna, Anthony Njenga Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rutto, Joseph K Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rwamba, Irene Madrine Mukami Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Esuba, Richard Etyang Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chimba, Lavender Akinyi Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Gitau, Magdaline Wambui Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mugogo, Violet Ngalia Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kamau, Reginah Wangui Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Wambari, Ngatia Eunice Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kariuki, Sarah Wangare Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chelasia, Judith Ndiwa Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Otieno, Annah Akinyi Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Njagi, Charity Kina Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kahuki, Emily Wanjiku Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maino, Tadayo Sammy Mwondi Senior Teacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Owour, Benta Ayieko Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Amondi, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Juma, Francis Jemosop Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mauti, Luciah Bosibori Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mwabe, Pamela Lumbe Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kayere, Pamella Lugasi Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kimurgor, Lily Jebet Senior Teacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Omido, Francis Kaisha Senior Teacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Lelgut, Hellen Chepotip Senior Teacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tarus, David Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Ainapngetik Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Maswai, Dorcas Jebitok Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jelimo, Veronica Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Choge, Dorcas Cherotich Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rutto, Livingstone Kipyegon Senior Teacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Samoei, Pauline Chemeli Senior Teacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tarus, Monicah Jeruto Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Miringu, Mary W Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirop, Norah Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Oyaya, Grace Makungu Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Karoli, Scolastica Imali Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Jacob Kiptarus Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebaskony, Dinah Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kandie, Jane Jepkoech Senior Teacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Ben Chepsaat Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Eunice Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kosgei, Daisy Lily Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Achoka, Cherrylyne Khakai Agumba Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kendagor, Amos Kiplimo Senior Teacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemei, Wilfred Kibiwot Senior Teacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibisach, Jacob Kiptoo Senior Teacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Muiruri, Francisca Muthoni Senior Teacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kigen, Jackson Kibet Senior Teacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemboi, Sarah Senior Teacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipkemboi, Ruthmary Jeptum Senior Teacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebii, Alice Senior Teacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ikaria, Lucy Waihuini Senior Teacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ngeno, Henry Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kapsubere Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bungei, Elizabeth Jepkinyor Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemitei, Monica Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimeli, Eunice Ruto Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Hellen Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprono, Salinah Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Biwott, Argut Rotich Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Kiptum, Magrine Jemutai Senior Teacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ruto, Fred Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kipkorir, Grace Jeptanui Senior Teacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kandie, Priscah Senior Teacher Kimoning  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Singoei, Divinah Jesang Senior Teacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimitei, Magrine Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Cheptum, Beatrice Jepkorir Senior Teacher Tungururwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiyai, David Amdany Senior Teacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepkwony, Michael Kipyego Senior Teacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Clara Jesanai Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sambu, Pauline Jelagat Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Impala, Catherine Khayanga Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Michael, Jane Jeruto Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Murei, Hellen Jeruto Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keter, Emily Jepkorir Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptoo, Jackson Senior Teacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuwey, Monicah Senior Teacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kurgoi, Lilian Chepkoech Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Lelei, Esther Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tindiret, Isaac Kipkenei Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jeniffer, Tingey Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maiyo, Emily J Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Mursoi, Naomi Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sangut, Essyline Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chelimo, Magdaline Jerotich Senior Teacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sirma, Alice Chemaiyo Senior Teacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Arusei, Rebecca Jepkorir Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ngetich, John Kiptoo Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kosgei, Joan Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Joyce Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chemarmar Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Samin, Rahel Cheptanui Senior Teacher Chelalang Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Barboi, Josephine Jelimo Senior Teacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ego, Grace Senior Teacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chesir, Fredrick Kosgei Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ngososei, Mary Chepngetich Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chaina, Mary Jepkoech Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Mildred Jepkoech Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Sang, Edda Jerotich Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kisang, Rael Jeptoo Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Lenah Chepkoech Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sum, Miriam Jepkogei Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprop, Flora Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kibor, Winnie Jepkorir Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibor, Angelah Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Salome J Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kutto, Emmanuel Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Songok, Everlyn Chemeli Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bunei, Mercy Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chirchir, Dorothy Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Suter, Hellen Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptalla, Sarah Kandie Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chanzu, Agisa Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kilimo, Salome Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bomett, Mary Chepkirui Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuwei, Theresa Jepchuma Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Misoi, Christine Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bartilol, Rael Jeptarus Senior Teacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Monicah Jeptanui Senior Teacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sawe, Samuel Kiprop Chebii Senior Teacher Mutei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kosgei, Daniel Kimutai Senior Teacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Leah Jepkemboi Senior Teacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Suter, Carolyne Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kabuliot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, James Kipsat Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Tarus, Lilian Jebet Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jerobon, Milka Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Kipkorir Reuben Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemei, Mary Jerotich Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherop, Margaret Jeronah Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kangogo, Maurice Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepchumba, Agnes Senior Teacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kandagor, Tana Senior Teacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kandie, Joseph Senior Teacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipsanai, Rosebella Senior Teacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Stephen Kiplimo Senior Teacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Onyiego, Everlyne Senior Teacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Judy Korir Senior Teacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Birgen, Rene Chesang Senior Teacher Itet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Choge, Rael Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Itet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherono, Leah Senior Teacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemboi, Accatius Kipkirong Senior Teacher S.D.A. Sisyobei Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepyegon, Hellen Jongwo Senior Teacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemei, Hellen Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Morogo, Thomas Kimeli Senior Teacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Lelei, Eunice Jeptoo Senior Teacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Malakwen, Esther Chepkorir Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheruiyot, Lydia Chepchumba Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebet, Joseph Amdany Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kosgei, Eunice Jemutai Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kutto, Priscillah Chepchumba Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cherop, Julius Kemboi Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kanda, Elizabeth Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Korat, Janet Jeptum Senior Teacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuitoek, Annastasha Senior Teacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuitoek, Maria Senior Teacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Yano, Philip Kimeli Senior Teacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Everlyne Cherotich Senior Teacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ruttoh, Grace Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bowen, Rose Jelagat Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Toroitich, Dinah Jepchichir Senior Teacher Charar Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kelelyo, Beatrice Chepkoech Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Langat, Janet Chelangat Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Saya, Eunice Nafula Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Thomas, Gladys Kerubo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kibet, Martina Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ochengo, Ruth Nyaboke Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Matelong, Emily Cherotich Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Koech, Lydia Cheptoo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Mutai, Rose Chepkoech Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jumba, Lilian Anzemo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chebet, Lynah Jemutai Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Abukira, Heather Kavulani Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheptoo, Esther Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Aloo, Charity Adhiambo Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Komen, Agnes Jebet Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesach, Sally Jepkeu Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ongenge, Mable Kavulani Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Biwott, Jeniffer Jerotich. Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Ednah Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Obuya, Dorcas Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kabellow, Joseph Komenn Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptui, Philomena Jemutai Senior Teacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboswony, Dymphina Jeptarus Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kolum, Christine Jepkoech Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keter, Margaret Jerotich Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ruto, Prisca Chebet Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirui, Jackline Chepkoech Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebet, Sophia Jebor Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jepketer, Susan Pauline Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chelimo, Sarah Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kiplagat, Hellen Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kapkwang, Jeniffer Jebet Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kendagor, Francisca Chebiwot Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Barusi, Edgar Francis Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherotich, Anastasi Jebiwot Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rotich, Jane Chebet Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemtai, Tecla Kimaiyo Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rotich, Rosaline Jepkemei Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprotich, Ruth Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprotich, Paul Kosgei Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Beatice Chepchumba Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Biwott, Jelagat Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Peninah Komen Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Olukoye, Loice Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kelong, Debora Chepkurui Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kosgei, Jackline Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chewen, Jepkorir Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebet, Joan Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chelimo, Dorcas Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Monayo, Naomi Moraa Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Saleri, Priscillah Kalondu Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherop, Divinah Jemwetich Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kibutit, Florence Jepkoech Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Nyabuto, Rose Nyaboke Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Ruth Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Murkomen, Zeddy Jeptum Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Sawe, Mary Jesang Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tarus, Catherine Jebichii Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Peibong, Everlyne Chepatiy Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkurui, Catherine Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Boiywo, Pauline Biwot Senior Teacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Talam, Hellen Senior Teacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Wilson Tarus Senior Teacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimosop, Loice Jeruto Senior Teacher Chepterit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kosgei, Julius Kipngetich Senior Teacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, Abraham Kibet Senior Teacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Wilson Kapkiai Senior Teacher Chebarus ‘c’ Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Barno, Jennifer Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptek, Edward K Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Koech, Edna Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibor, Joan Jeruto Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kering, Sila Kiptoo Senior Teacher St. Marys Kimogoch Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemboi, Wilson Kimeli Senior Teacher St. Augustine Merewet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Lelei, Ruth Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Pwokah, Everlyne Nekoye Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepngeno, Linner Maina Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chebet, Selly Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Barmasai, Grace Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepnyango, Rael Juma Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jemeli, Irene Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimaiyo, David Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kigen, Grace Senior Teacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Yano, Rosemary J Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruiyot, Jelagat Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rutto, James Senior Teacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kugo, Magdalene Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkosgei, Irene Senior Teacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kotut, Jeniffer Jerotich Senior Teacher Kiluka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Limo, Mary Jelagat Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiplagat, Nancy Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiptum, Mercy Jemutai Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipyego, Susan Jebiwott Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chumba, Philip Kimagut Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Yego, Sally Jepkore Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheptoo, Jeniffer Jelimo Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sang, Rael Jepngetich Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherop, Betty Jemutai Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Chemwolo, Rael Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Komen, Sarah Jerotich Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kaptich, Petrolina Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiprop, Regina Jeruto Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipsang, Leah Jerotich Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Koech, Diana Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Cheruiyot, Micheal Kiprotich Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
 Kimeli, Misoi Joseph Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Wendot, Mary Jepkorir Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngelechei, Monica Jemeli Senior Teacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheptoo, Albinah Jelimo Senior Teacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimitei, Elijah Kiplangat Senior Teacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Barmao, Caroline Jepkoech Senior Teacher Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mulwa, David Kipkosge Senior Teacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koskei, Veronicah Chepkurui Senior Teacher Berur Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiprop, Mary Jelagat Senior Teacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Yatich, Musa K Senior Teacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Gikwa, Susan Wanjiru Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Gacicio, Mary Wachuka Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tanui, Grace Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Maiyo, Martha Jerop Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lelei, Samwel Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Nyekwel, Evalyn Kandie Senior Teacher Chepngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jebotibin, Edell Bomett Senior Teacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rotich, Flora Jepchumba Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaptagat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chebon, Peninah Kaptuiya Senior Teacher Kimuruk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kigen, Margaret Jepkogei Senior Teacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kemboi, Grace Senior Teacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Maritim, Monicah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mathengeh, Joseph Muriuki Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Misoi, Salome Chesondin Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kosgei, Eunice Jepkogei Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Gwiyanga, Fredrick Adolwa Senior Teacher Olaare  Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kosgei, Linah Chebet Senior Teacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kenduiywa, Alice Chebet Senior Teacher Katuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Kimaru, Christine Jepkurui Senior Teacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruiyot, Alice Jebet Senior Teacher Tingwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiplagat, Rosebella Jepkoech Senior Teacher Tingwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherutich, Hellen Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Limo, Rose Chelagat Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jerotich, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mwangi, Lucy Nyaguthie Senior Teacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Korir, Dinah Senior Teacher Leltot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkoech, Mary Kimutai Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipsat, Salome Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Rafimbi, Violet Janet Senior Teacher Arangai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Langat, Agnes Chebii Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepchumba, Everylne Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kerich, Emily Sigei Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheberion, Alice Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkirui, Prisca Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sanduki, Hoglar Moochi Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kirui, John Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Tomereng, Joseph Kipkiror Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chemweno, Catherine Jebet Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ondieki, Daglous Chibu Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Boit, Joyce Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Bwire, Teresia Nyaguthii Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sanga, Lenah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiptoo, Kiplagat Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kigen, Evaline Jepkorir Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kagoiya, Evah Wanjugu Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheboi, Christine Chebet Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimosop, Dorothy Jerotich Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiprop, Edwin Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs M’mbaiza, Jesicca Kemoli Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Cherutich, Brian Kiprono Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Shiramba, Florence Chimoli Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngethe, Jane Wairimu Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Ogolla, Mary Adongo Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Onuko, Gladys Gesare Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ruto, Salome Chemtai Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kariuki, Richard Wang’ombe Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kilimo, Selly Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Chepkemei, Ann Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mukite, Alice Mukhongo Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Odhiambo, Judith Anyango Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs James, Florence Wangeci Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipsang, Meja Kipkoech Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Mbugua, Grace Wangari Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kihoro, Elizabeth Njeri Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiptoo, Grace Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruto, Lydia Yego Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Barmao, Rael Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Maribong, Priscila Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Jemutai, Gladys Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Keino, Nelly Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Singoei, Wilson Kipsang Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Onyancha, Susan Monyangi Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kosgei, Jackline Chebet Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ndinya, Kefa Omonge Naaman Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebet, Gilbert Kipkorir Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheboi, Margaret Cheruto Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Yator, Benjamin Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koech, Elizabeth Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chesir, Elizabeth Kanda Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chumo, Peter Kimeli Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kulei, Esther Senior Teacher Chemungen A.I.C. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koech, Florence Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kurgat, Daniel Kiplimo Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Anne Jepkemei Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jelimo, Dorothy Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jebet, Caroline Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kimeli, Priscilla Jerotich Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chumba, Salina Barabara Senior Teacher Borderlands Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rutto, William Kipsanga Senior Teacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Korir, Noah Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptoo, Esther Cherotich Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheruiyot, Susan Jematur Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ngetich, Nancy Jebowen Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ndong, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Leley, Joseph Kipkorir Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkwony, Teresa Cherono Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jesang, Magdaline Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bett, Lucy Cheptoo Senior Teacher Simat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chebii, Jane Jeruto Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wasike, Beatrice Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Magut, Jemeli Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rono, Milkah Jeruto Senior Teacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mureithi, Eunice Waithera Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rono, Eliud Sitienei Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepkoech, Jedidah Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Birgen, Julian Kiprono Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maraba, Mary Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chumo, Rael Jepkorir Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Chepkwony, Jacqueline Chelagat Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kathili, Elizabeth Mbatha Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kirui, Jackson Kipngetich Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Masakha, Lily Angulu Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Omollo, Marcel Owino Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Njoroge, Ann Mumbi Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sato, Isaac Ngetich Senior Teacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kendagor, Esther Jebii Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chelagat, Pauline Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kemboi, Zipporah Jepkazi Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tanui, James Kibiwot Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jeptarus, Anne Leley Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tarus, Betty Jeptoo Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Susan Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chumo, Benjamin Kipkorir Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kirwa, Truphosa Jepleting Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jesang, Caroline Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ng’etich, Rebeccah Cherotich Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mosbei, Lucy Cherotich Senior Teacher Kipsamoo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rotich, Anthony Kipketer Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bomett, Francesca Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kutol, Rose Jelimo Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptum, Jeniffer Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, William Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheptoo, Alice Jepsergon Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Obare, Sabina Ndumbi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Suter, Rebecca Jelagat Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ngisirei, Rael Jeruto Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronguno, Samuel Kankuko Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kimel, Lily Chelangat Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kilimo, Dinah Chebet Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kuria, Mercy Wamboi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Maiyo, Flora Chelimo Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Jepkosgei, Emmy Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiplagat, Felistas Jepchumba Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Jebichii, Juliah Maiyo Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Biwott, Hellen Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keitany, Elizabeth Jepchumba Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Biomndo, Evaline Chepngetich Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kipkasi, Sarah Jepkoech Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Akatch, Michael Otieno Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkwony, Ruth Jelagat Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Onyancha, Hellen Kemunto Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Amake, Brigit Agolla Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mengich, Beatrice Jelagat Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Omondi, Hellen Akinyi Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Lagat, Nelly Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Soet, Getrude Cherotich Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muge, Grace Jeruto Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ndungu, Stephen Wainaina Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koskei, Jane Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Adiema, Rosemary Adiema Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rotich, Anne Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Njenga, Jennifer Muthoni Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ayumba, Ruth Masinde Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Onkangi, Robert Nyangau Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Karanja, Christine Wangari Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tikoko, Emmy Jepkoech Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maritim, Susan Jebet Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepkemboi, Lilian Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngetich, Austine Kiprotich Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwangi, Monica Wanjiru Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepngetich, Rael Koech Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwita, Colleta Boke Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Agnes Jelagat Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Korir, Jane Jemeli Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rotich, Betty Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipkech, Beatrice Jerotich Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Korir, Agnes Chepkorir Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ngetich, Veronica Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheruiyot, Berly Chepkorir Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kigen, Irene Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Torotich, Grace Jepkoech Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nyamboga, Rose Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, David Kemboi Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kibet, Aziza Jelagat Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Saina, Grace Jebet Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Kimani, Mary Njeri Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Marita, Joyce Gesare Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Karanja, Jane Wanjiru Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Muthura, Priscilla Wairimu Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koei, Selina Jepngetich Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ndirangu, Margaret Wamuyu Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ndungu, Nancy Njeri Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Otieno, Milka Akoth Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipkemei, Esther Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheriro, Rosemary Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Munala, Esther Waka Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ogero, Norah Nyanchoka Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kwame, Beatrice Abwona Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Onyino, Monica Achieng Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kechei, Tecla Chesang Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bokea, Jane Nyamumbo Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Onduko, Carren Nyaboke Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jeptoo, Everlyne T Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheptumo, Leah Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Murgong, Hellen Chemutai Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rop, William Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Jeruto, Sarah Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Obiero, Roselyn Barongo Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kiprotich, Rhodah Jerop Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiplagat, Viola Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngugi, John Chege Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwaniki, Julia Wambui Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kangogo, Elseba Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Oloo, Millicent Apondi Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngetich, James Kiptum Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mwale, Anne Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipsang, Emily Jelimo Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptui, Mary Jepkoech Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ndiema, Janet Cheptingei Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Osundwa, Crucifix Anyumah Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Choge, Annah Jepkemei Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chebii, Micah Kotut Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipsangut, Daniel Bett Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheptoo, Winrose Tuimising Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kosgei, Anne Jepleting Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Serem, Simon Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkwony, Lydia Jemeli Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chesire, Evalyne K J Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kutuny, Jacqueline Jemutai Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chebaigei, Ann Jeruto Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ratemo, Beatrice Gesare Nyamwaya Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Biwott, Nancy Jelagat Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Njoroge, John Ngugi Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keino, Everlyne Jemutai Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ndungu, Mary Wangeci Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Omundi, Esther Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Okari, Joyce Moige Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptoo, Florence Jemutai Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muigei, Peres Jebichiy Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nyanyur, Jane Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Munai, Enock Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kurui, Geofrey Kipngetich Bor Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Oluoch, Joyce Atieno Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chemelil, Linah Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kering, Sarah Jepkemei Senior Teacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Macharia, Peter Njenga Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Kalani, Joan Lydia Kalani Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kanda, Joice Jemutai Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kimaiyo, Elizabeth Chebet Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cherutich, Esther Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptum, Irene Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Msemi, Belice Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheruiyot, Oscar Kipkoech Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mengich, Ruth Jelagat Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Magut, David Rugut Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Songok, Rael Chelagat Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiprotich, Angeline Ayuma Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptui, Rael Jepkoech Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ng’atat, Mathew Kipkemei Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Sang, Christine Jepleting Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Agayo, Elmeldha Moraa Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kiptoo, Lydia Jelimo Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maluki, Serah Kasyoka Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rop, Ceciliah Chelang’at Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Sile, Christine Jelagat Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keen, Reginah Cheruto Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cheptoo, Rose Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipyego, Jeniffer J Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tanui, Margaret Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jelimo, Rodah Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Morogo, Jonathan Kiplagat Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipkiror, William Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kangogo, Zipporah Aengwo Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kendagor, Martha Chebet Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Samoei, Nelly Jeptum Senior Teacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Nyalo, Francisca Kamwethya Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cherop, Lily Senior Teacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ngetich, Hellen Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kemboi, Timon Kimeli Senior Teacher Kapkagaron Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mayoyo, Sarah Mokeira Senior Teacher Kermetio – Ngeny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, David Kibitok Senior Teacher Lelmolok Sp Unit Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kurere, Albertine Jerono Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepchieng, Nelly J Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Andai, Apelles Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koskei, Lilian Chemutai Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sigilai, Norman Kibet Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkirui, Eunice Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rono, Jane Jepchoge Senior Teacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lelei, Leah Chebichiy Senior Teacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tanui, Benjamin K Senior Teacher Kibabet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipchumba, Anjeline Jeruto Senior Teacher Nyalibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chemitei, Joyce Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jerop, Nancy Asha Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Malakwen, Florence Jepkosgei Senior Teacher St. Marks Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Philip Kipngetich Senior Teacher St. Marks Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Sarah Chepngetich Senior Teacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Samoel, Milka Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kasaon, Ngala Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Karanja, Luke Kamau Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Njeri, Esther John Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rotich, Dinah Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherutich, Linah Mbai Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Arusei, Stephen Kimeli Senior Teacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Mosonik, Caroline C Senior Teacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jelimo, Rosemary Karonei Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetich, Priscilla Jerop Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yego, David Kipchumba Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Veronicah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kimeto, Esther Jeruto Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Birgen, Anne Chumo  Cherono Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepkoskei, Teresa Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheruiyot, Betty Cherotich Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kurgat, Elkana Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Barno, Ruth Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sambu, Odiliia Jepkerich Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Hellen Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetuny, Lorna Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepchumba, Irene Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimengich, David Kimoroso Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurui, Lennah Jelagat Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherotich, Jacinta Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebet, Barsulai Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chirchir, James Kiplimo Senior Teacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Togom, Eric Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chirchir, Zenah Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Sitienei, Ednah Chelagat Senior Teacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkwony, Rael Jelimo Senior Teacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, Mark Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Jane Jepchumba Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kaptingei, Jane Chelangat Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koros, Tecla Jepkoech Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Some, Priscah Cherotich Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ronno, Julia Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tirop, Christopher Kipyego Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Florah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Onongno, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgei, Prisca Jebet Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kangogo, Joylne Jepchumba Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkirui, Loyce Kimutai Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, John Kimeli Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Rugo, Lilian Siameto Senior Teacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelimo, Christine Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelagat, Esther Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Birech, Rosebellah Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebon, Elima Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Emmy Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Nganga, Peter Nguiti Senior Teacher Timboroa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Barthlomew Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ruto, Seli Chelagat Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Simon Kipsaat Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rop, Joseph Kipleting Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebet, Jane Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jeptoo, Rosah Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lagat, Grace Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgey, Theresah Masaih Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Missos, Jane Jeptoo Senior Teacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mugun, Thomas Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheptorotwo, Evaline Jebet Senior Teacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Arusei, Emily Jelimo Senior Teacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kichwen, Charles Senior Teacher Chemina Pri Sch (See 4420) Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kichwen, Mary Chepkorir Senior Teacher Chemina Pri Sch (See 4420) Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Chuma, Hellen Jeptoo Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koros, Jeruto Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kirorei, Jane Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, David Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kiptega Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sawe, Sally Senior Teacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Komen, Rael Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Muge, Eric Senior Teacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, Simeon Kimeli Senior Teacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Biwott, Edith Jematia Senior Teacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Muhula, Alfred Bukhala Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepleting, Irene Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koech, Daniel Chepsiror Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Birgen, Esther Chemeli Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkemboi, Pamela Kering Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Barnabas Kimutai Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mitei, Maria Mwenderani Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Singoei, Lilian Maiyo Senior Teacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tarus, Hellen Jerono Senior Teacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Masai, Sally Jeruto Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Katam, Mary Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Stephen, Serah Wairimu Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kirui, Rosemary Chemutai Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebet, Gladys Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Esther Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Bett, Margaret Jepkorir Senior Teacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meli, Joseph Samoei Senior Teacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Cherutich, Edinah Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirwa, Wilfred Birgen Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkemboi, Grace Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelangat, Agatha Songol Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Koskei, Flomena Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkwony, Beatrice Jerotich Too Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kitala, Constantine Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherotich, Jane Senior Teacher Mogiobich Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kitur, Grace Jerubet Senior Teacher Legetet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibos, Nicholas Kiprop Senior Teacher Legetet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sum, Joseph Lulei Senior Teacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Birech, Dorcas Jepkiyeny Senior Teacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkogei, Esther Senior Teacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Korir, Rachel Jepkoech Senior Teacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgey, Selly Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kaplamai Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ombuki, Monari Senior Teacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kibware, Evalyne Senior Teacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kimaiywa, Daisy Jerop Senior Teacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tabut, Daniel Kibet Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Too, Elizabeth Jepkemei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lelei, Ruth Jerono Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Annah Senior Teacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkemboi, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kutto, Loice Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiplagat, Stephen K C Senior Teacher Toror Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Catherine Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Toror Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chebii, John Kibet Senior Teacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sile, Esther Kemei Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Silah Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Komen, Willy Kiprono Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kirui, Nelly Jepchumba Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kalya, Fibe Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Malakwen, Ruth Jerob Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Masai, Felicia Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mengich, Theresa Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maingi, Backson King’ori Senior Teacher A.I.C Kapyemit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Metto, Maxmillah Chemutai Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kipketiengwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chebii, Zachariah Kebut Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tallam, Isaac Kiplagat Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kisasam, Eunice Jerotich Senior Teacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngare, Justus Maina Senior Teacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mibei, Salina Jelagat Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kemboi, Lilian Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Rutto, Rose Ngeringwony Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Samoei, Salina Jelagat Senior Teacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Chepsoy, Caroline Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Shiribwa, Dorcas M Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mwei, Esther Jelagat Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cheruiyot, Julia Jepsat Senior Teacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ndiema, Margaret Apiyo Muraya Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Langat, Nancy Cherop Senior Teacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Melly, Nathan Chepkwony Senior Teacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sawe, Jemeli Susan Senior Teacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jeptoo, Magdaline Senior Teacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Koech, Francisca Jeruto Senior Teacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiprotich, Philip Bett Senior Teacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Chemeli, Selly Senior Teacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Maina, Lydia Jeruto Senior Teacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Dorcas Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Muchuma, Dorcas Musambaki Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimani, Paul Muhoro Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Omakada, Sylvia Amusugut Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chebet, Grace Senior Teacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chirchir, Dorcas J Senior Teacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sum, Daniel Kimeli Senior Teacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Samoei, Rebecca Jelimo Senior Teacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Samoei, Jimmy Senior Teacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Jepngetich, Abigael Senior Teacher Ainamoi S.D.A. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sirorey, Rael Chepkasi Senior Teacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kichwen, Nicholas Kipkemei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Saniak Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ngunyi, Grace Muthoni Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wekulo, Violet Muronji Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wanyonyi, Florence Tembula Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mokaya, David Mogaka Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Odwori, Annbel Nabwire Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mumangi, Catherine Nduku Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Onyinkwa, Ruth Mokeira Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Tanui, Selly Chebet Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mulama, Jane Iminzah Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Hassan, Sahara Abdi Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rono, Salina Jeptum Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Ng’ang’a, Grace Wangari Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkaitany, Miriam Chelimo Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kanda, Juliana Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiteria, Maghema Christine Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mubia, Geofrey Karuri Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kosgei, Esther Cherono Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chumo, Violeta Jepkemoi Kurgat Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipkoech, Ngetich William Senior Teacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maru, Hoseah Kibet Senior Teacher Kipsomba Farm Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Togom, Eunice Jebitok Senior Teacher Mikwen Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kipkoskei, Mary Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Arusei, Samson Kipngetich Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngobiro, Monica Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Maiyo, Everlyne Machuma Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheptoo, Emily Senior Teacher Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Koech, Sarah Chemutai Senior Teacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerotich, Emily Meli Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chelagat, Margaret Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgei, Hellen Jerotich Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepchumba, Esther Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepchumba, Edinah Kemboi Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Cheptanui, Rose Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Leley, Gideon Seurey Senior Teacher Tendwa Osorongai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mutai, Aphagxzet Kiprop Senior Teacher Tendwa Osorongai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chebet, Abigail Costar Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bett, Gilbert Kipkoech K Senior Teacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibet, Jane Cherop Senior Teacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Keskeny, Georgina Jelimo Senior Teacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Saile, Joseph Kiptarbei Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kering, Eunice Jerono Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Busienei, Leah Chepketer Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chelangat, Rita Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jeptoo, Esther Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepkosgei, Rebecca Senior Teacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Letting, Martha Chelangat Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Philip Kipsang Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jerono, Irene Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepkurgat, Rose Too Senior Teacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yego, Alice Jepkoech Senior Teacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheptoo, Florah Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jeruto, Jane Senior Teacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kuto, Esther Jesang Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Somoei, Daniel Kimeli Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibor, Sophia Jebet Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Orori, Lydia Boyani Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tigit, Rael Chepngetich Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Rukungu, Anna Wambui Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Muthondu, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Abucheri, Repher Matuli Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kabue, Timothy Kibera Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Ogganya, Faith Monikka Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngune, Merab Alin’ga   Atela Senior Teacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Akufana, Mary Gorretti Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kedogo, Jane Inziano Wekesa Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngugi, Selina Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Too, John Kipkogei Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Abajila, Balifa Nangorombi Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Birgen, Tecla Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheruiyot, Magdalyne Chepngetich Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Zena, Chesang Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Orifah, Jecinter Atieno Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Cherono, Zipporah Senior Teacher A.I.C Chepkongi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Too, Lilian Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kemboi, Benedicta Tarkwen Senior Teacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Eliga, Florence Senior Teacher A.I.C Teldet West Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kiplagat, Naomi Jebet Senior Teacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ketter, Milka Jepkazi Senior Teacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibet, Grace Jebiwott Senior Teacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keitany, Peris Jebet Senior Teacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipkorir, Esther Keino Senior Teacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Grace Jeptanui Senior Teacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rutto, Emmy Jemutai Senior Teacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Alphina Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chepngeno, Beatrice Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keitany, Monicah Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesire, Esther Jepkorir Senior Teacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Lagat, Rose Jepkoros Senior Teacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kulei, Nancy Katya Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Iravonga, Janet Imbwaka Senior Teacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Wekesa, Jane Sakwa Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepsirda, Loise Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jepkemboi, Jane Senior Teacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ronoh, Benjamin Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Nyapola, Selly Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Stella Jeptanui Senior Teacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Langat, Monicah Cheptoo Senior Teacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Talam, Robert Kiplangat Senior Teacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Sitienei, Eunice Jeruto Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepchieng, Charles Koech Senior Teacher Chemarmar Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipngemui, Symon Tarus Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tibai, Christine Jerop Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheruiyot, Irene Jeptoo Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Peter, Lonah Jemutai Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Mary Jepleting Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jerobon, Joice Tirop Senior Teacher Maua  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mutai, Ebicael Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkosgei, Jane Senior Teacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kosgei, Beatrice Jeptum Senior Teacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kwambai, Betsy Jebet Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, Thomas Kipchumba Senior Teacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kipsiro, Beatrice Jepkogei Senior Teacher Mutei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipkurui, Jackson Chemjor Senior Teacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maiyo, Jeniffer Jeruto Senior Teacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Alvidas Jelagat Senior Teacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Joseph Kiplagat Senior Teacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lagat, William Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheptanui, Hellen Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Butuk, Barka Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bett, Simion Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapngetuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Sharon Jerotich Senior Teacher Kapnasur Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kulei, Juliah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipkemboi, Peninah Chepkemei Senior Teacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirwa, Esther Cherugut Senior Teacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tomno, Regina Jepsergon Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tarus, Luka Kemboi Senior Teacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Sittienei, Chesang L Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kanda, Gladys Jepchumba Senior Teacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Opiyo, Mornica Caroline Awour Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bundotich, Dinah Jeptum Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Komen, Agnes Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibuchi, Faith Wanjiru Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Jeniffer Jerotich Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesaro, Dinah Jemuge Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Maina, Emmy Jeruto Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kanda, Prisca Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirop, Albina Jepkorir Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Mutai, Redempter Chebiwot Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kipkoros, Regina Jeptui Senior Teacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Omanyala, Alfred Isah Senior Teacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Manyei, Eliphas Kipruto Senior Teacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maiyo, Sally Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Yano, Monicah Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jerono, Florence Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Ambani, Susan Chebet Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kosetei, Nancy Jepoisio Senior Teacher St. Marys Kimogoch Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bett, Emily Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Talai, Hellen Suter Senior Teacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Songok, Rael Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Cheruiyot, Sally Jebiwott Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Rono, Alice Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheserem, Beatrice Vannesa Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Toroitich, Salome Jepkoech Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Yator, Janet Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kimutai, Prisca Jelagat Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherop, Grace Jerotich Senior Teacher Tendwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Edna Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipkulei, Stephen Kiptoo Senior Teacher Chepkero Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Lagat, Joan Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Komen, Salina Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimutai, Keston Senior Teacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jelimo, Everlyn Senior Teacher Drys Farm Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiyai, Silas Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kimuruk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebii, Mathew Kipngetich Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kiptoo, Juliet Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kapsundei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rono, Philip Kibet Senior Teacher Katuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Matunda, Joyce Mmboka Senior Teacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mettoh, Roselyne Jerotich Senior Teacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Onyango, Nanzala Jane Senior Teacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Keittany, Haron Kipyator Senior Teacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Murrey, David Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Murei, Milka Jepngetich Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kibos, Lydia Jepkoech Senior Teacher Saito Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Leitich, Eudia Jebet Senior Teacher Leltot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Keitany, Joan Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Koskei, Selly Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Aura, Benedict Kweyu K.K Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kirop, Jane J Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipruto, David Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sego, Salome Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mudegu, Agggrey Chagala Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Komen, Evlynn Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Mbugua, Anne Wambui Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Githinji, Anne Njoki Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kipkore, Leah Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sulo, Jemima Jeruto Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chepkieng, Samuel Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sang, Salina Chebet Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkorir, Pamela Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Biwott, Rose Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kamau, Paul Kimani Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Bichii, Jane Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ruto, Martha Jepkorir Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yama, Daniel Kibor Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jerono, Dinah Senior Teacher Lemook Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Magut, Miriam Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jemeli, Grace Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keter, Christine Jepkoech Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tonui, Beatrice Cherotich Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kemei, Cecilia Cheruto Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Samoei, Samson Kibet Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tanui, Grace Jepkosgei Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chepsoy, Julius Kimeli Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Limo, Prisca Jemutai Senior Teacher Kipsamoo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jerono, Dinah Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Sang, Emily Jepngetich Senior Teacher Koibasui Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tenai, Truphosa Senge Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muritu, Lydia Jepchichir Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nyangoya, Dorcas Akinyi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheruiyot, Rhoda Njoki Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, David Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ochwada, Benedettah Jebwamkok Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bakora, Jacinta Waithera Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chiraka, Caroline Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Okello, Rose Awuor Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rugut, Richard Kipyego Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ng’eno, Hellen Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Songoro, Assumpta Jepchumba Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Songok, Josephine Jepleting Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chelimo, Viola Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kirui, Leonard Kibet Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muniu, Ezrric Wanjiru Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Opondo, Doreen Achieng Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maiyo, Jane Chepleting Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kuria, Emmah Wangui Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mbithi, Florence Nduko Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Waithira, Edith Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Kogei, Magdaline Jepkemei Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Nyambane, Sarah Bosibori Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Rop, Nancy Chebet Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maiyo, Christine Jeruto Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cheptoo, Lilian Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nangira, Alice Anne Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Barno, Florah Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Malan, Purity Jepkoech Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Obwatho, Betty Abby Senior Teacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Tuwei, Everline Jepkemei Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rutto, Lilian Chemaiyo Senior Teacher St. James Leberio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rotino, Agnes Chelimo Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Maiyo, Julia Chebichii Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Anguka, Josephine Achieng Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Baliat, Evelyn Jebiwot Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kibii, Margaret Jelagat Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Boit, Elizabeth Jepkemei Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipkoech, Everlyne Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chepleting, Billah Senior Teacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Korir, Audia Jepkorir Senior Teacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chepkemoi, Mirriam Senior Teacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Boitt, Irene Jerop Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ng’ang’a, Regina Gathoni Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepkorir, Helen Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cherutich, Christopher Barendo Senior Teacher Kermetio – Ngeny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bungei, Philemon Kipkoech Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Limoh, James Kiplagat Senior Teacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheruiyot, Susan Jerop Senior Teacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kangogo, Agnes Jeruto Senior Teacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Leah Jerono Senior Teacher Mafuta Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koskei, Edna Senior Teacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebet, Emily Senior Teacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirongo, James Kibet Senior Teacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chakina, Esther Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Saina, Dinah Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkorir, Samuel Kipungei Senior Teacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Saina, Rosebella Senior Teacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebwambok, Pauline Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kebenei, Rodah Jepkogei Senior Teacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Murey, Stellah Senior Teacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kogei, Jenniffer Jeptanui Senior Teacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkey, Gideon Kiprotich Senior Teacher Chirchir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Agnes Jepleting Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kemei, Magrina Jepkering Senior Teacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ng’etich, Stephen Kemboi Senior Teacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Komen, Susan Jerotich Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Rutto, Eunice Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Mutai, Lydia Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chesang, Alice Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurui, Margaret Senior Teacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sang, Tecla Jemeli Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirui, Wesley Kipkoskey Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Choge, Jepkorir Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepchoge, Margaret Masai Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jerobon, Jannifer Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kerich, John Kimuttai Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Korir, Irene Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Kibii, Caroline Jemutai Senior Teacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kiptarus, Zeddy Jepkorir Senior Teacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Grace Chelagat Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurgat, Cecilia Cheptum Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngetich, Sylvester Kimtai Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Naodia, Chebichii Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Saina, Patrick K Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemei, John I Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Barno, Sally Jepkemei Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibor, Nicholas Simei Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheptoo, Roselyne Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Christine Chepkorir Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Samoei, Zipprorah Jesang Senior Teacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rongoei, Veronicah Jeptanui Senior Teacher Kaplamai Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Misoi, William Kiprotich Senior Teacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Thuku, Joseph Njuguna Senior Teacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkorir, Violah Senior Teacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kandie, Judy Kigen Senior Teacher Chebii Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurui, Mary Jebiwot Senior Teacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tuei, Beatrice Jelagat Senior Teacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kemboi, Josephine Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Susan Cherotich Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Chelangat, Marcella Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jebitok, Valentine Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Sawe, Alice Cheptoo Senior Teacher St. Cornellius Tilolwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chege, Isaac Murito Senior Teacher St. Catherine Primary School-Kahuho Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Salina Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebet, Rebecca Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Marta, Irene Chepkurui Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheruiyot, Gladys Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipngok, Sarah Sirma Senior Teacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Choge, Everlyne Chepwambok Senior Teacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sambu, Rael Cheptum Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Limo, Peter Kirwa Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Koitaba, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Cheukta Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simiyu, George Sifuna Senior Teacher Mobet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sisiwa, Esther Jerobon Senior Teacher Kamoiywa  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Koech, Ruth Cherobon Senior Teacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wanjala, Emmanuel Nalianya Senior Teacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kigen, Devina Jepkoech Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kosgei, Salome Toroitich Senior Teacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simatwo, Samwel Kibindio Senior Teacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Koech, Daniel Senior Teacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jepleting, Eunice Senior Teacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kandie, Janet Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Simeon, Prisca Jepkemei Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chemjor, Margaret Jeruto Senior Teacher Mogoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirwa, Philip Senior Teacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kemmei, Lennah Chesang Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Awuor, Celestine Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Bor, Isaac Cheruiyot Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ogola, Theresa Nangulu Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ogoi, Joash Keanche Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chebii, Noah Kipkurui Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Koech, Marcella Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yano, Michael Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Amuyunzu, Linet Liavoga Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Misoi, Ruth Chelimo Senior Teacher Tebeswet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mutai, Josphat Kiplimo Senior Teacher A.I.C Kabobo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chelimo, Jane Jebet Senior Teacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimaru, Andrew Kipkemboi Senior Teacher A.I.C Lalakin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyagonchong’a, Stephen Ongera Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Akinyi, Eunice Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yeko, Violet Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kingori, Ruth Wanjiru Senior Teacher Holy Rosary Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Keino, Irene Jepleting Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kering, Pauline Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibet, Rita Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkogei, Susan Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bii, William Cheseret Senior Teacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Koech, Grace Jepsaat Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kipchirchir, Josephat Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mary, Jeptanui Senior Teacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yegon, Rose Jemutai Senior Teacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Adema, Joel Wangula Senior Teacher Kapkures Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Teimet, Rosemary Jerop Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kerich, Esther Chepkemei Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Birgen, Vivian Chelagat Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Njuguna, Samwel Mwingah Senior Teacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Muge, Willy Kipkesiom Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Bwari, Josephine Nyang’au Senior Teacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngetich, Justina Chepngeno Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rangoei, Joyce Chepkogei Senior Teacher Kolongei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Samoei, Dorcas Jeruto Senior Teacher Bukwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngetich, Meshack Cherorot Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cherotich, Rebecca Senior Teacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Korir, Samson Mutai Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mugung, Prisca Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Kimoning  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jepkemoi, Sarah Senior Teacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cherop, Paul Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Limo, Willy Kiprop Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Koimur, Magdaline Chelelgo Senior Teacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, Patrick Kipkemoi Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Grace Jemeli Senior Teacher Kapsoen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprono, Mary Jeruto Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rutto, Peter Chepkaitany Senior Teacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Tanui, Basilisa Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibor, Wesley Ruto Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprop, Susan Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Philomena Jebiwott Senior Teacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rutto, Tasila Ngetich Senior Teacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maina, Lydia Muirigo Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Changwony, Esleen Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptoo, Winny Jerop Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibosia, Pamela Senior Teacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Naseti, Pascal Kering Senior Teacher Kongasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jelagat, Susan Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Toroitich, Agnes Senior Teacher Kiluka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rotich, David Kiprop Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkosgei, Einice Senior Teacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiyeng, Elene Jepkirui Senior Teacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koitaba, Stanley Simbolei Senior Teacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maingi, David Kariuki Senior Teacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Cheburet, Winny Jebichii Senior Teacher Siliboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chelimo, Ruth Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chebaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rotich, Sarah Jepkemei Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chelagat, Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepngetich, Sarah Koech Senior Teacher Chelugui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Mohamed, Farhiya Daud Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Murei, Philiphine Cherono Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Caroline Jerotich Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chelagat, James Gilbert Senior Teacher Seiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tenai, Christine Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Chepyakwai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Keitany, Luka Kipkogei Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koech, Joyce Jeptanui Senior Teacher Lemook Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rono, Eunice Jemeli Senior Teacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kirwa, Paul Kipchoge Senior Teacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mutai, Dinah Jeruto Senior Teacher Inder Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Odondi, Rose Auma Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kabuye, Dorcas Wanjiku Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Wandiema, Alfred Kimtayi Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwangi, Joyce Mwihaki Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Musambi, Catherine Amalemba Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Maiyo, John Kipkorir Senior Teacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Matala, Maurice Wakhungu Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Wanyu, Sammy Kiprop Senior Teacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Komen, David Kandie Senior Teacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Biwott, Priscilla Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Shikuku, Anne Jesang Senior Teacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Nancy Chebet Senior Teacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lokibos, Elizabeth Jelagat Senior Teacher Nyalibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, Paul Kichwen Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepchirchir, Daisy Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rutto, Wilson Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Baraiywa, Micha Kiplagat Senior Teacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Rebecca Cherotich Senior Teacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lagat, Naomy Chepkoech Senior Teacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lelei, Esther Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Bokong, Pillah Jerotich Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Noah Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Limo, Mathew Senior Teacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipnagei, Mathew Kipkemei Senior Teacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Singoei, Philip Kibor Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Simatei, Julia Chebet Senior Teacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetuny, Sarah Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Serem, Samson Kiptoo Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgey, Simon Kipkorir Senior Teacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mangaa, David A Senior Teacher Rukuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kogo, Jonathan Kemboi Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Justus Kipkoech Senior Teacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kosgei, Nelly Chepotia Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsenei, Dickson Cherutoi Senior Teacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Momja, Moses Kipruto Senior Teacher Kiptega Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimtai, Jonathan Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Yego, Ednah Jepkinyor Senior Teacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chemweno, Rosa J Senior Teacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Grace Jekpkemboi Senior Teacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgei, Esther Jepkoros Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kanja, James Nduati Senior Teacher Silaga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebet, Lucy Senior Teacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Paulus Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kap-ilat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kering, Philip Kibet Senior Teacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bor, Edwin Kimutai Senior Teacher Chemare Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Maritim, Anne Senior Teacher Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimereng, Richard Kibet Senior Teacher St. Cornellius Tilolwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptanui, Philip Mitei Senior Teacher Kapkoros GAA Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses