TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia. The Commission has so far raised over Sh10 billion towards the National Emergency Response Committee on Coronavirus fund.
TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia.

If you are in need of a list with all the TSC Geography advertised internship vacancies per school, sub county and county, then you can get it here for free.

The list has all Geography advertised subject combinations; Geography/CRE, Geography/Kiswahili, Geography/History, Geography/Business and Geography/Mathematics.

Remember to check similar lists for other subject combinations here; Advertised TSC vacancies per Subject combinations.

TSC ADVERTISED GEOGRAPHY INTERNSHIP VACANCIES PER SCHOOL AND COUNTY – 2020

See also;

Region County SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
Central Kiambu 147012063138 Handege Sec Geo/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013015 Mary Leakey Girl Sec Geo/Kisw
Central Kiambu 147012063164 Thika Girls Karibaribi  Sec Geo/Kisw,Comp͙..
Central Kiambu 147012063172 Ndururumo Sec  Sec Geo/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013048 Gitithia Mixed Sec Geo/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013070 P.C.E.A Ngemwa  Sec Geo/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043165 Kamande Sec Geo/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012043036 Muruaki Sec. Geo/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012023065 Rukenya Mixed Sec. Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023044 Kangai Mixed Sec Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033057 Kaganda Sec Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033010 Mugoiri Girls Geog/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033064 Wahundura Mixed Sec Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033038 Kiangunyi Girls Geo/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053109 Kihuti Sec Geo/Bst,
Central Nyeri 147012053050 Gatugi Girls Geo/Kisw
Central Nyeri 147012053162 Kiahagu Mixed Day Geo/Bst
Coast Lamu 147013033025 Manda  Air Port Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Lamu 147013033005 Witu Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Mombasa 147013043009 Changamwe Mixed Day Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013073004 Kakuyuni Boys Day/Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013013091 Mtomondoni Mixed Day Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013013079 Makomboani Mixed Day Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013073049 Burangi Mixed Day Sec  sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053003 Murray Girls Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053050 Mzwanenyi Mixed Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014073007 Mariari Girls Geo/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013037 Kithegi Day Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013042 Kiangungi Baptist Geo/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013050 St.Boniface Mugui Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053143 Miwani Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053093 Kitheuni Sec Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053303 St Charles Uvouni Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053200 Mumbuni Girls Geo/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053170 Mbusyani Mixed Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053031 St. Mary’s Mukunike Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053207 Kikaso Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053098 Miseleni Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053306 Kauti Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053159 Iiani Kivaa Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043255 Kasue Girls Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043118 St Marys Kinyambu Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043213 A.I.C Mwaani Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043052 Ikalyoni Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 14701173279 Mutantheeu Sec. Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043005 Kaumoni Boys Sec Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043083 Kasunguni Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043294 Mituvu Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043329 Kinyee Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043149 Kamuthini Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043021 Kikumini Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043139 Kilili Sec Geo/Kisw
Eastern Marsabit 147014093002 Moyale Girls Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083034 Ruiri Girls Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113153 Akuune Day Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113084 Mathiandui Sec Sch Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113054 K.K Baithai Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113038 Kathanga Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113043 Naathu Girls Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083035 Thuura Boys Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083071 Mikumbune Sec. Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083054 Gaitu Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083048 Kinjo Girls. Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083013 Kithirune Girls’  Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113159 DEB Kiguma Mixed Day Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113166 MCS  Kirima Mixed Day Secondary Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113039 Miathene Mixed Day Geo/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123018 Karocho Sec. School Geo/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133012 Igwanjau Sec Sch Geo/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133044 Ndumbini Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133059 St.Anne Girls’ Geo/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013017 Dr. Ribeiro Parklands Boys Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013007 Huruma Girls Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013010 Ofafa Jericho Sec Sch Geo/Hist
North Eastern Wajir 147015033011 Hon. Khalif Girls   Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw, Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033005 Habaswein  Boys Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw,  Eng/Lit
North Eastern Wajir 147015033048 Sheikh Omar Mixed Day  Sec Sch Geo/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033008 Khorofa Harar Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033036 Eldas Girls Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw, Bst/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023006 Moi Mandera Girls Sec. Sch. Geo/Maths, Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023011 Arabia Boys Sec.  Sch. Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023033 Gari Boys Boarding  Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023045 Olla Boys Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023043 Banisa Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023044 Kiliweheri Boys Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Garissa 147015013023 Nanighi Boys Boarding  Sec  Sch Geo/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013011 Boys Town Sec Sch Geo/Maths, Bst/Geo,
Nyanza Kisii 147016013109 Nyabite DOK Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013107 Omobera Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016013171 St  Augustine Magenche Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013002 Nyamagwa Boys Geo/Bst,  Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033134 Nyankororo SDA Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033103 Bogeka P.A.G Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033047 Manyansi DOK Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033156 Nyangonyi ELCK Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033165 Rianyabaro COG Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033017 St. Pauls Igonga Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033057 Hema – Chitago Sec. Geo/Bst, Eng/Lit,chem/math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083049 Saye Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083048 Got Rateng Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083216 Harambee Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083047 Otondo Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083008 Our Lady of Mercy -Ringa Boys Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083183 George Agola Owuor Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083204 Kamwala Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083162 St Joseph Kobuya Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083064 St Mary’s Nyakango Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023034 Langoromo Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023025 Gul-Kagembe Mixed Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023067 Ludhe Dongo Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023020 Olare Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023109 Oluso Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023121 Alara Mixed Sec. Geo/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023058 Got Kojowi Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023124 Kaguria Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023052 Okok Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103049 Nyakiya Mixed(sindo) Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103029 Sena Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103042 Wasamo Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063103 Bondo Nyironge Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063085 Oruba Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063021 St. Peters Abwao Sec Geo/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063009 St Paul’s Ageng’a Boys Geo/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063018 St. Michael Nyandema Sec. Geo/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063116 Sota SDA Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063198 St. Jacobs Kolanya Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063205 St. Gabriels’ God Kwach Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063041 Kanyasrega Nyokal Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063038 Oruba Girls Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063141 St. Zablon Ondome Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016053001 Taranganya Boys High Geo/CRE, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016053131 St. Mathias Nyamosense Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053034 Sakuri Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016053132 Kwiho Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043192 Got Nyabondo Sec. Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043045 Ongalo Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043181 Bishop Abiero Oruga Geo/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043018 St Pauls Barkorwa Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123048 Katolo Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123008 Andingo Opanga Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123046 Nyabondo Boys Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123083 Odowa Sec. Geo/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016113044 Bar Chando Girls Geo/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113048 St. Pauls Mitiro Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016113005 Nyakongo Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113104 St Mark Ndwara Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093002 St Mary’s Lwak Girls Geo/Hist,  Bio/Chem,  Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113080 Tanga Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093040 Agoro Oyombe Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093029 Boro Sec. Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Siaya 147016093094 Rambo Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093072 St. Charles Humwend Geo/Bst, Kisw/CRE,Maths/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093148 St Peters Ukalama Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093097 B.A.Ohanga Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093111 Ndegwe Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093122 Wagwer Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073197 Esanige Mixed Geog/Bst,
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073005 Kiabonyoru Boys Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073179 St. Tiberius Nyamotentemi Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073100 St. Patricks Kahawa Sec. Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073198 Magura Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073078 Sungututa Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073029 St. Danes Eronge Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073077 St.Francis Nyatieko Sec. Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013090 Kesetan Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013094 St. Mary’s Tenges Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013124 Tuluongoi Mixed Secondary School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013097 Kilingot Mixed Secondary School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063045 Lebolos Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063032 Uhuru Kabiyet Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013107 Marigat Integrated Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063005 Kisanana Boys Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063070 Mogotio Township Secondary school Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013081 A.I.C. Churo Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023024 Kiplokyi Girls Secondary  School Geo/Kis
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023074 Kitoben Secondary  School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023082 Singorwet  Secondary  School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023002 Tenwek  High  School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023033 Chemaner Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023063 Kiplabotwa Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023020 Kong’otik Girls Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023018 Mulot Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023180 Ndubai Secondary School Geog/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023189 Norera Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023104 Chebanyiny Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023207 Koroitik Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023176 Siomo Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023164 Sironet Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033023 Anin Secondary Secondary School Geo/Kisw,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033036 Kessup Day Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033015 Our Lady of Glory Kaptagat Girls Secondary Geo/CRE, Kisw/Hist,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083009 Chesewew Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083012 St. Pauls Kapkondot  Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083052 St. Stephen Koitugum Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043063 Ilmarba Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043008 Enoomatasiani Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183059 Chemoiben Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183093 Kabusienduk Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053056 Kibolgong Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183051 Mabasi Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183024 Masubeti Girls Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053009 Ainamoi Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053075 Buchenge Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst,
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053022 Kapsoit Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst, Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053005 Kericho Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053141 Kaplelit Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053318 Kimologit Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053323 Jubilee Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053124 Kapsenda Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053092 Kedowa Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053066 Kaplelartet Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053059 Kebeneti Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053050 Kipsitet Day Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073080 Kalalu Girls Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073072 Nkando Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073054 St. Jude Girls Nturumuka Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093147 Kamwaura Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093250 Ogiek Kwanza Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093200 Nyakiambi Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093231 Moi Ndabi Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093213 Larmudiac Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093130 Taita Mauche Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093136 Kiamunyi Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093351 Solai Day Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093293 Arash Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103009 Lelmokwo High School Geo/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103003 St. Joseph’s Chepterit Girls Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193031 Koitalel Samoei Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193035 Maraba Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113150 Limanet Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113041 Senchura Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113047 Ongata Oloirien mixed day Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133140 Kurongurik Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123031 Kirimon Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123015 Longewan Day Secondary School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123033 Baragoi Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143040 St. Mary’s Nai Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143193 St. Veronica Girls High School Kokwo Geo/CRE, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143072 Friends Mufutu Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143207 Hill Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143044 Masaba Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143174 Maziwa Day Secondary School Geo/Bst, Math/bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143126 St. Patrick’s Secondary School – Makunga Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143188 Our Lady of Africa Chepkoiyo Mixed Secondary Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143035 St. Paul’s Sinoko Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153044 Talent High School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163107 K.A.G. Bwayi Secondary School Geo/Bst,
Western Busia 147018023012 St. Cecilia Namenya Girls Sec School Geo/Hist
Western Busia 147018023024 Our Lady Of Mercy Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023201 Canon Awori Nambale A.C Secondary School Geo/Bst
Western Busia 147018023029 St. Paul’S Igara Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013054 Chiliba Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013217 Khayo Mmk Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013053 St Judes Girls High School Napara Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013181 St Marys Magdaline Kimatuni Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013177 Friends Secondary School Musembe Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018033015 Chepkube S. A Sec School Geo/Math
Western Bungoma 147018033002 Cheptais  S.S. Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018033012 Kim  Girls  Sec Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013157 Friends Sec Sch Chebukwabi Geo/Math
Western Bungoma 14701393126 New Hope Kamukuywa Geo/Bst
Western Bungoma 147018013098 St theresa’S Girls’ Kimilili Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018033014 Chemoge Sec. Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018033019 J. B Serut Chemweisus Sa Sec Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013313 Nyange Pag Sec Geo/Math, HSc/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013169 Friends Sec Sch Nambani Geo/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073141 Matsigulu Friends Secondary School Geo/Bst
Western Vihiga 147018073001 Bunyore  Girls High School Geo/Math,HSc/͙
Western Vihiga 147018072015 St. Clares Ebukhaya Sec For Hearing Impaired Geo/Hist/KSL
Western Vihiga 147018073134 Ebukoolo Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043084 Shikomari S S Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083055 Eshibinga K Secondary Geo/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043391 Friends School Murhanda Mixed Sec. Sch. Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043039 Shabwali Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083114 St. Stephen’s Ebubaka Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053030 Ivugwi Sec Geo/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053164 Mapera Secondary School Geo/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053045 Friends Sch Chenjeni Geo/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053047 Lumama Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053038 Mufutu Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053039 St Augustine’S Mlimani Secondary School Geo/Kisw