Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Narok County

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTYSUB COUNTYSCHOOL NAMEFIRST NAMEMIDDLE NAMELAST NAME
NAROKNAROK NORTHAramat sec schRatiahKaikai
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMPAASH PRI SCHAgnesArotLokamu
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMPATIPAT (OLE-KALOL)CatherineWanjiruWambugu
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMPATIPAT (OLE-KALOL)DanielMididaOkumu
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMPATIPAT (OLE-KALOL)KarimiNgoshoshNaomi
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMPOPONGI PRIHellenSimaloMalit
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMPOPONGI PRIJaneWanjikuMwathi
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMURUTOTO PRY SCHGabrielNjengoMbugua
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMURUTOTO PRY SCHJacksonKontirieTiampati
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMURUTOTO PRY SCHKenethNairraba
NAROKNAROK NORTHEMURUTOTO PRY SCHStanleyKotikasa
NAROKNAROK NORTHENABATAT OWUORU PRI SCHJackson“Karino Ole”Rotiken
NAROKNAROK NORTHENABELIBELEstherWangariNjane
NAROKNAROK NORTHENABELIBELPeninahMilanoiKesunah
NAROKNAROK NORTHENABELIBEL S.SGideonRakitaPesi
NAROKNAROK NORTHENABELIBEL S.SKipkiruiBore
NAROKNAROK NORTHENABELIBEL S.SMoraaSalomeMabeya
NAROKNAROK NORTHENABELIBEL S.SSamuelMuntetKitipa
NAROKNAROK NORTHENAIBOR AJIJIK PRI SCHAnnSankeiKitoshi
NAROKNAROK NORTHENARAMATISHOREKI PRY SCHPeterNdung’uNg’ang’a
NAROKNAROK NORTHENARAMATISHOREKI PRY SCHSimonNgataKung’u
NAROKNAROK NORTHENARAU PRI SCHJulietKaniniKangaa
NAROKNAROK NORTHENARAU PRI SCHStanleyMarenSadera
NAROKNAROK NORTHENARIBOO PRI SCHKuntaiKiseento
NAROKNAROK NORTHENARUPA-OONGILAJohnRambeiKisio
NAROKNAROK NORTHENKARONI PRIMARYCharlesKasaineSeno
NAROKNAROK NORTHENKARONI PRIMARYHellenKithiaKinguti
NAROKNAROK NORTHENKARONI PRIMARYKamereJumaKishori
NAROKNAROK NORTHENKUSERO PRIMARYGladysLeinaNkanae
NAROKNAROK NORTHENOOLPOPONGGladysKitapoPunyua
NAROKNAROK NORTHENOOLPOPONGLawrenceMukariaMuthamia
NAROKNAROK NORTHENOOMPARBALI PRI SCJacklineKashambaSankale
NAROKNAROK NORTHENOOMPARBALI PRI SCMpaineOleKesier
NAROKNAROK NORTHENOOSEYIA PRI SCHDavidNjengaKoikai
NAROKNAROK NORTHENOOSEYIA PRI SCHJohnKamauMwenja
NAROKNAROK NORTHENOOSEYIA PRI SCHStephenAyiokaOyagi
NAROKNAROK NORTHENTINKI PRI SCHDoreenRKawira
NAROKNAROK NORTHENTIYANIBenardKipronoKoech
NAROKNAROK NORTHENTIYANIJuliusZakayoGichana
NAROKNAROK NORTHENTIYANINaisenyaNarankaik
NAROKNAROK NORTHENTONTOL PRI SCHStanleyCheruiyotKorir
NAROKNAROK NORTHEntontol Secondary SchoolDanielSieur
NAROKNAROK NORTHEntontol Secondary SchoolMercy_Cherotich
NAROKNAROK NORTHEOR- E-KULE   S.S.FridahCherono
NAROKNAROK NORTHEOR- E-KULE   S.S.JosephNdegeNyabayo
NAROKNAROK NORTHEOR- E-KULE   S.S.NaomyCheptanuiKirior
NAROKNAROK NORTHEOR- E-KULE   S.S.PatrickKiprotichSang
NAROKNAROK NORTHEOR- E-KULE   S.S.VivianNMaikweki
NAROKNAROK NORTHEORR-ENTEPESIKibetAgnesJepkemei
NAROKNAROK NORTHEORR-ENTEPESILucyWanguiMuturi
NAROKNAROK NORTHERETETI PRIMARYJosephSankaleMemusi
NAROKNAROK NORTHERETETI PRIMARYJoshuaLemaiyanSironka
NAROKNAROK NORTHERETOEstherWambuiNgugi
NAROKNAROK NORTHERETOFrancisNtilaiNkoyo
NAROKNAROK NORTHERETOHalimaMuthoniNdeke
NAROKNAROK NORTHHOSANA ENELERAIFridahMworiaNkatha
NAROKNAROK NORTHHOSANA ENELERAIWinfredYulaMuthama
NAROKNAROK NORTHILAISER PRIMARY SCHOOLGodfreyKingwalaRatia
NAROKNAROK NORTHILAISER PRIMARY SCHOOLJamesOrioro
NAROKNAROK NORTHILAISER PRIMARY SCHOOLSamuelNgigiKarohe
NAROKNAROK NORTHILKARAMPUNI PRI SCHPurityKaberiaKendi
NAROKNAROK NORTHILKEEK-AARE PRIDavidNkurunaRaua
NAROKNAROK NORTHILKEEK-AARE PRIJaredManonoMachaka
NAROKNAROK NORTHILKEEK-AARE PRIJoyceSiteyiaSakau
NAROKNAROK NORTHILKEEK-AARE PRIStephenKonteyaPartoip
NAROKNAROK NORTHILKIRIMISHO PRIJohnWaweruKiriba
NAROKNAROK NORTHILKIRRAGARIEN PRI SCRichardMokuaObare
NAROKNAROK NORTHILMASHARIANI PRI SCHCharityNaserianKashu
NAROKNAROK NORTHILMASHARIANI PRI SCHJaneWanjaKaaria
NAROKNAROK NORTHILOOIBOTI PRI SCHBeatriceMumbiShonko
NAROKNAROK NORTHILPARAKUOAngelaNyancheraMaeba
NAROKNAROK NORTHILPOLTON PRI SCHJohnKipkophisKuke
NAROKNAROK NORTHILTARETO PRIMARYPareiyoMoses
NAROKNAROK NORTHILTUMTUM MIXED DAY AND BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL AND SPECIAL UNITDavidRinyai
NAROKNAROK NORTHILTUMTUM MIXED DAY AND BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL AND SPECIAL UNITMiriamWanjaMwoi
NAROKNAROK NORTHILTUROT OROOK PRI SCHMaryMuthoniKibue
NAROKNAROK NORTHISINON LOLE TANINGabrielKainoNkokoyoi
NAROKNAROK NORTHISINON LOLE TANINKipkosgeiSammyMwangong
NAROKNAROK NORTHISINON LOLE TANINMosesKonkaNkaireri
NAROKNAROK NORTHISINON LOLE TANINNaftaliMichiraMokua
NAROKNAROK NORTHISINON LOLE TANINSalomeNjeriNgigi
NAROKNAROK NORTHJ.S OLE OLE NAEKUEstherSinteiSadera
NAROKNAROK NORTHJ.S OLE OLE NAEKUFlorenceRamatoNtete
NAROKNAROK NORTHKAROKA PRY SCHOOLJosephNjengaKimani
NAROKNAROK NORTHKAROKA PRY SCHOOLSimonMemusiMataiwa
NAROKNAROK NORTHKATAKALA PRI SCHMilcahTanui
NAROKNAROK NORTHKATAKALA PRI SCHSarahNjokiNgigi
NAROKNAROK NORTHKATAKALA PRI SCHSospeterNyakundi
NAROKNAROK NORTHKEEKONYOKIEPatrickLoongishuNasieku
NAROKNAROK NORTHKEEKONYOKIEPaulNjrorogeNjuguna
NAROKNAROK NORTHKEEKONYOKIEPeterLeteipaNgoshoi
NAROKNAROK NORTHKEEKONYOKIEVioletKwambokaNyagwencha
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIKUYIAN PRY SCHBarnetKainyuKaburu
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIKUYIAN PRY SCHMiriamWanjikuMbugua
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIKUYIAN PRY SCHStephenParsimeiTuukuo
NAROKNAROK NORTHKILULI PRIMARYCharlesKiplangatBoit
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIMONDI PRI SCHFranklineSawekKoech
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIMONDI PRI SCHPatrickKithinjiMacemo
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIMONDI PRI SCHSamsonSinkayoOle’Ronyo
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIPISE S.SAndrewMuriukiDavid
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIPISE S.SJaphethKipletingSaina
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIPISE S.SJudithBochaberiNyariki
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIPISE S.STomOuma
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIROMODIEI PRYDaniel“Ole Mpatiany”Rakita
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIROMODIEI PRYGladysChelangatCheres
NAROKNAROK NORTHKIROMODIEI PRYOglahChebichiy
NAROKNAROK NORTHKiruk Primary SchoolDanielLekishonMarite
NAROKNAROK NORTHKiruk Primary SchoolErickKipkemoiChobot
NAROKNAROK NORTHKiruk Primary SchoolKelvinNgugiMurithi
NAROKNAROK NORTHKISIRIRI M D SEC SCHCharlesNderituGithaiga
NAROKNAROK NORTHKISIRIRI M D SEC SCHStanleyKipkiruiLangat
NAROKNAROK NORTHKISIRIRI PRI SCHMarthaSiloleMuntet
NAROKNAROK NORTHKISIRIRI PRI SCHSophiaNkinaKatumbe
NAROKNAROK NORTHKOITIKO PRIMARY SCHOOLNelson“Ole  Tobiko”Torome
NAROKNAROK NORTHKOPISAI PRI SCHBeatriceChelangatRotich
NAROKNAROK NORTHKOPISAI PRI SCHViolaJerotichKiprop
NAROKNAROK NORTHKORMOTO PRIMARYHellenKamurrarPemba
NAROKNAROK NORTHKORMOTO PRIMARYHenryMuntetSintiyio
NAROKNAROK NORTHKORMOTO PRIMARYSamuelNgangaNjenga
NAROKNAROK NORTHKUKENIK PRY  SCHJamesKilesiNkaiwuatei
NAROKNAROK NORTHKUKENIK PRY  SCHSimonSirereKoikai
NAROKNAROK NORTHKUKENIK PRY  SCHWiltonKantetNampaso
NAROKNAROK NORTHLemarle Primary SchoolPeterMeitameiSankilil
NAROKNAROK NORTHLENANA PRI SCHEvelynSiyionYiaile
NAROKNAROK NORTHLENANA PRI SCHFridahMwendwaMwenda
NAROKNAROK NORTHLENANA PRI SCHSusanNtinyariMaranya
NAROKNAROK NORTHLIMANET PRI SCHCallenKemuntoKayaga
NAROKNAROK NORTHLIMANET PRI SCHRichardNyabaroMigiro
NAROKNAROK NORTHMAASAI  GIRLS  S.S.KorirPatrickKiprono
NAROKNAROK NORTHMAASAI  GIRLS  S.S.ReginaOywecha
NAROKNAROK NORTHMAKUTANO OLOIRIEN PRYSamsonRereuPunyua
NAROKNAROK NORTHMASIKONDE PRIMARYAliceLasoiTepese
NAROKNAROK NORTHMASIKONDE PRIMARYChristineKamengereKaibi
NAROKNAROK NORTHMASIKONDE PRIMARYEuniceNjeriKamuiru
NAROKNAROK NORTHMASIKONDE PRIMARYIreneSeleinaNairraba
NAROKNAROK NORTHMASIKONDE PRIMARYSamuel“Wamae Kimani”Sadera
NAROKNAROK NORTHMASIKONDE SECONDARYLeonardKLangat
NAROKNAROK NORTHMATONYOK PRY SCHCatherine“Lanoi Samuria”Koiyiet
NAROKNAROK NORTHMATONYOK PRY SCHGeoffreySaitotiKeton
NAROKNAROK NORTHMATONYOK PRY SCHGraceSiyionMpaayei
NAROKNAROK NORTHMATONYOK PRY SCHNaomiNyamburaKimani
NAROKNAROK NORTHMEDUNGI PRI SCHAmosMuturiMuhia
NAROKNAROK NORTHMEDUNGI PRI SCHFredLekanNarankaik
NAROKNAROK NORTHMOSHORO PRIMARYDansonSilomaTamooh
NAROKNAROK NORTHMOSIRO PRI SCHJaphethSumenoMang’uti
NAROKNAROK NORTHMPEUTI PRI SCHJohnTitusMuchunu
NAROKNAROK NORTHN/ENKARE   DEB    PRYGoeffreySemeraKirrau
NAROKNAROK NORTHN/ENKARE   DEB    PRYMercyMukuhiKibathi
NAROKNAROK NORTHN/ENKARE   DEB    PRYSusanSiloleKipas
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAERENKE PRI SCHJamesSimeiNkamasiai
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAILOGILOG PRIMARYNelsonRianoiSurum
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAILOGILOG PRIMARYPuritySiimoiKimiti
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAILOGILOG PRIMARYSamuelNduati
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAIRASIRASA PRI SCHSarahNaserianNchoko
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAISOYA PRI SCHJaneWaitheraWaiganjo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAITOTI PRY SCHLucyWanjaKinyanjui
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAITOTI PRY SCHMirriamWanjikuWachira
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAKURTO-LUKUNYFaithNainiSaaya
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAKURTO-LUKUNYKennedyNyamwaeroMoturi
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAKURTO-LUKUNYSimonSalankatKaleke
NAROKNAROK NORTHNANINGOP PRY SCHJamesPasharKisyoyian
NAROKNAROK NORTHNARIANDA PRI SCHIreneSimatonKarbolo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNARIANDA PRI SCHJacksonKolianOiyie
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK   S.S.CarolineChelangatChumo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK   S.S.JudithCherotich
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK   S.S.NancySaarisYiaile
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK   S.S.NelsonTirdiyoTogom
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK   S.S.Towett_Cheruiyot
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK COUNTY COUNCIL OLKERI MODEL SCHOOLHarrisonKasharePartoip
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK TEACHERS COLLEGE MODEL SCarolineKilowuanKaelo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK TEACHERS COLLEGE MODEL SFrankKosiomKebelekenya
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK TEACHERS COLLEGE MODEL SJosephLeshaoNakola
NAROKNAROK NORTHNAROK TEACHERS COLLEGE MODEL SPURITYJACKSONKARIMI
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeFlorenceAkothMito
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeGeorgeNyangorObondo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeGrace“Akinyi Ongoro”Odhiambo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeJaneMakori
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeJohnOlochoki
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeKassimAwadhiJuma
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeMiriamKeruboBogita
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeMosesOmbasaOmingo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeRaphaelMeriaMuruu
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeRobertNyabutoObwocha
NAROKNAROK NORTHNarok Teachers Training CollegeRosemaryLempakaRuto
NAROKNAROK NORTHNCHORA YEABORI PRI SCHJaneWanjikuKosen
NAROKNAROK NORTHNCHORA YEABORI PRI SCHRichardMaisibaGichana
NAROKNAROK NORTHNCHORRA ESHUMATA  PRILeakeyOrinaOnkoba
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKAAMPANI PRI SCHOwenLedamaNkurayiah
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKAIRAMIRAM PRI SCHEstherRonlaNampaso
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKAIRAMIRAM PRI SCHRuthMaoyaNyakerario
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKARETA  SEC SCHOOLEmmyChelangat
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKARETA  SEC SCHOOLErickMasinde
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKARETA  SEC SCHOOLJosephSirongaTukero
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKARETA  SEC SCHOOLRoselyneMilanoiKitalu
NAROKNAROK NORTHNKARETA PRI SCHGraceWaihuniWahome
NAROKNAROK NORTHNTIMAMA DAY AND MIXED BOARDING SEC SCHOOLIrineSekeyianKeshe
NAROKNAROK NORTHNTIMAMA’S RIDGE PRI SCHLeonardMartineKisio
NAROKNAROK NORTHNTULELE PRI SCHJudithKatasikuKaleke
NAROKNAROK NORTHNTULELE PRI SCHLelianOlerakua
NAROKNAROK NORTHNTULELE PRI SCHSimonNtaiya
NAROKNAROK NORTHNTURUMETI PRI SCHChristopherPaulKaromo
NAROKNAROK NORTHNTURUMETI SEC SCHJamesSaitotiMarima
NAROKNAROK NORTHOIMERRU PRIDorothyChebet
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLAIMUTIA PRI SCHNancyJepkuruiMalakwen
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLANKA PRIMARYJosephMuthuriMugambi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLASIT PRI SCHAlfredKingoriMwai
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLASIT PRI SCHNaomiWangariGithii
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLCHORO  Secondary SchoolWestonTesotKipkirui
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLCHORRO PRI SCHCharlesNjukiNjoka
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLCHORRO PRI SCHIreneWangariMugo
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLCHORRO PRI SCHNkirrimpaMasikonte
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLCHORRO PRI SCHPatrickNgugi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE  TIPIS  GIRLS  S.S.AnneWanjiruKamau
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE  TIPIS  GIRLS  S.S.DennisLekakeny
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE  TIPIS  GIRLS  S.S.FrancisWanjauWairagu
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE  TIPIS  GIRLS  S.S.GeofreyKiprotichLaboso
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE  TIPIS  GIRLS  S.S.LindaNkathaNjuguna
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE  TIPIS  GIRLS  S.S.ReubenKipronoRotich
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE KALOIJohnMwangiMaruhi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE KOONYO PRIFaithNayianaeKeton
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE KOONYO PRIHenryMemusiKatumpe
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE MWANIKI PRI SCHDenisSamaineNtimama
NAROKNAROK NORTHOle Ntaiyia Primary SchoolFrancisKikanaeSopia
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE SANKALE PRI SCHOOLFredrickKariukiMunyua
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE SANKALE PRI SCHOOLHellenNampayioTaiswa
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE SANKALE PRI SCHOOLJoyNayokNkamini
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE SANKALE PRI SCHOOLMarySialoMpaayei
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE SANKALE PRI SCHOOLMosesMasailelKapante
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE SANKALE PRI SCHOOLNicholasKadipoKimorgo
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE SIKOE PRIDansonKupereSalaon
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE TUKAT PRI SCHCarlimax“Morara Nahashon”Nyambunde
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLE TUKAT PRI SCHIsaiahLetuyaKenga
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLELESHWA PRYEmilyNtinyariKibwi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLELESHWA PRYEstherTalashRotiken
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLELESHWA PRYMorganParsalalLikama
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLELESHWA PRYSerahNairukoTeeka
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLENGAPE PRI SCHJamesEreuMateelong
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLENGAPE PRI SCHMaryJemutaiChesire
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLENKASURAI PRI SCHHannahWanjiruMungai
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLENTIMAMA (PURKO ) PRIAbrahamKiptanuiMatelong
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLENTIMAMA (PURKO ) PRIFrancisSareriKool
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLENTIMAMA (PURKO ) PRIJacksonSaruniYenko
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLEPOLOS PRI SCHKolelaOleSapit
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLEPOLOS PRI SCHSapitPariken
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLEPUNYUA PRIJacklineMarangaMaranga
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLEPUNYUA PRISusanSiloleNkipida
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLESHARO PRIStephenMeleltaPunyua
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLESHARO PRIStephenKototoKotikot
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLESITO PRI SCHJenniferNasiekuKitaka
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLESITO PRI SCHNafftalyKabuchwaKariithi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOletukat sec scLucyNyamburaMuriama
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLKERI PRI SCHAnnNaitoiLepore
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLKERI PRI SCHMaryKanayoJohn
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLMARIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLBeatriceCherono
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLMUNANDA PRY.SCH.AronSankoriSammy
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLNGOSUA PRIMARYCarolineWanguiChege
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLNGOSUA PRIMARYIsaacNg’ang’aNjeru
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOIKA PRIMARYLeahSilantoiNyamooh
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOIKARERE PRI SCHEstherMumbeMusyoki
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOIKARERE PRI SCHSalomeKeruboAmisi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOloirien Primary SchoolMilkahNjeriMungai
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOISONKOYO PRI SCHJohnNjugunaKaranja
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOISONKOYO PRI SCHRuthNjokiNyoro
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOITIP PRY SCHIsaacWangoKiruiya
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOITIP PRY SCHPeterKetuiyioNaimodu
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOKIRIKIRAI PRI SCHSusanWamaithaKiplang’at
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOKIRIKIRAI S.SLeahWanjiruKariuki
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOKIRIKIRAI S.SPatriciaNainiTanin
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOKURTO PRI SCHAgnesNaisiaeKoikai
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOKURTO PRI SCHBeatriceNgusuiKoros
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOKURTO PRI SCHEverlineSialoKokoyet
NAROKNAROK NORTHOlolepo Primary SchoolMosesWaithakaNjuguna
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLII PRY  SCHAliceNyamburaWaititu
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLII PRY  SCHAllanKanyinkeKeiwua
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLII PRY  SCHEleanorSheniaMato
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLII PRY  SCHJosphatMeriEkiru
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLII PRY  SCHSenkeiTopoti
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLII PRY  SCHZipporahNkini
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLOIBOTI PRI SCHKapolontoDenisTamoo
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLOIBOTI PRI SCHKipkorirNgeno
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLOIBOTI PRI SCHSarahNaserianKato
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLONGOI    PRIBeavonKariukiObisa
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOLPIRONITO PRI SCHJacklyneJepkemboi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOlomayiana Primary SchoolJacobOmabene`Maobe
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOL TOTO PRI SCHFranciscoKuntaiTorome
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOL TOTO PRI SCHPhilipMwetiSadera
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOL TOTO PRI SCHRobertSankaleNabaala
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOL TOTO PRI SCHVeronicah“Minjire Kibe”Wangui
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOLORTEN  PRI SCHBenardGechikoOmboto
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOLORTEN  PRI SCHPeterGatugutaWarutumo
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOLORTEN  PRI SCHSamuelLiteiNannka
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOLTUALAN PRIJosephWagushuMaina
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOONAMUKA PRIPerminusOrinaOndigi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOONAMUKA PRIPhilipKipkorirLangat
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOONKABOBOKJohn“Ole Saruni”Leparakuo
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOOSIDANJuliusLiatiSaoli
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOPIRIKMonicahJerono
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOPIRIKWycliffeSironkaNaija
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOPITO PRIMARYIvonneMandaineKotikot
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLORROITO PRI SCHWilliamLeboiNang’ari
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLORROPIL  SEC. SCHOOLPatrickM.O.Gesabwa
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLORROPIL  SEC. SCHOOLSakayoLeparanBarta
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLORUPA PRI SCHJuliusMMagut
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLORUPA PRI SCHRobertMosongoiGori
NAROKNAROK NORTHOloserian Primary SchoolDenisMachariaWamaitha
NAROKNAROK NORTHOloserian Primary SchoolIsaacWangeniWainana
NAROKNAROK NORTHOloserian Primary SchoolJonathanSapurKoirang
NAROKNAROK NORTHOloserian Primary SchoolRachaelWaithiraNjoroge
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLOSIRO PRY SCHDuncanKuriaRutinu
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLPUSIMORU PRI SCHEricMosotiRatemo
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLTANKI PRY SCHAgnesWanjikuWanjau
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLTANKI PRY SCHJohnstoneWesaMaombe
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLTEPESI PRIMARYLennisGeorgeMasieka
NAROKNAROK NORTHOltetia Primary SchoolZachariaKamauGithuku
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLTIYANI PRY SCHDennisTompoLonkosho
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLTIYANI PRY SCHJohnMwendwaMarcedonia
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLTIYANI PRY SCHNicholasOdhiamboOguya
NAROKNAROK NORTHOLTUROTO PRI SCHRebecca“Ene Letoluo”Nashipae
NAROKNAROK NORTHONGATA PRI SCHRuthWanjikuKinyanjui
NAROKNAROK NORTHONGATA PRI SCHVioletSilantoiSarumi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOSANANGURURI PRY SCHDavidNg’ang’aMurugami
NAROKNAROK NORTHOSEGEL PRIMARYBeatriceNyamoitaNyasani
NAROKNAROK NORTHOSEGEL PRIMARYJohnsonSaitotiNchoko
NAROKNAROK NORTHOSEYIAI PRI SCHStellaChemeli
NAROKNAROK NORTHOSEYIAI PRI SCHStephenMwauraKibugi
NAROKNAROK NORTHOYARATA PRI SCHCharityNyamburaGithinji
NAROKNAROK NORTHPULUNGA PRI SCHValensJepkemboiKipkoech
NAROKNAROK NORTHRATIA RIDGE PRY SCHMaranguTitus
NAROKNAROK NORTHROKONKAChristineShemelokTeto
NAROKNAROK NORTHROKONKAMaryWanjikuGathumbi
NAROKNAROK NORTHSAKUTIEK PRI SCHCATHRINENTHENYAMWONGELA
NAROKNAROK NORTHSAKUTIEK SECAlexParsariroTikani
NAROKNAROK NORTHSAKUTIEK SECWilvexOleTuiya
NAROKNAROK NORTHSALEITA SEC. SECMeshackSimirenEnko
NAROKNAROK NORTHSANAET PRI SCHKimiteiEdwinKiplagat
NAROKNAROK NORTHSENCHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLOPITOEdwardKibetLangat
NAROKNAROK NORTHSENCHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLOPITOEmmaculareKarsisKuyo
NAROKNAROK NORTHSENCHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLOPITOVictoriaMwendeMuoki
NAROKNAROK NORTHSHAPATARAKWA PRI SCHGabrielKapolontoKisemei
NAROKNAROK NORTHSHAPATARAKWA PRI SCHMargaret“Mamai Ene”Nampaso
NAROKNAROK NORTHSINTAKARA PRI SCHSaloanHaronMacharia
NAROKNAROK NORTHSINTAKARA PRI SCHTimothyWainainaWambui
NAROKNAROK NORTHSIYIAPEI PRI SCHOscarMorongeOndara
NAROKNAROK NORTHSONKORO PRI SCHJeremihLemayienLasiti
NAROKNAROK NORTHSt. Anthony’s Secondary SchoolJeremiahSIGEI
NAROKNAROK NORTHSt. Anthony’s Secondary SchoolNaomiChepkoechMaritim
NAROKNAROK NORTHSt. Anthony’s Secondary SchoolSamwelMaritimMagut
NAROKNAROK NORTHSt. Anthony’s Secondary SchoolSolomonNgungiMuiruri
NAROKNAROK NORTHSt. Anthony’s Secondary SchoolVenranderMmboga
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. MARY’S  GIRLS  S.S.BicotyChepngeno
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. MARY’S  GIRLS  S.S.CorneliusTiampatiManyuele
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. MARY’S  GIRLS  S.S.Ebby_Namkuru
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. MARY’S  GIRLS  S.S.PaulineChemaiyoKipyebei
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. MARY’S  GIRLS  S.S.PeterNdunguMunyaga
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. MARY’S  GIRLS  S.S.TeresaWairimuMwangi
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. MARY’S PRIMARY SCHOOLLoiseNakitiNchoko
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. PETER PRI SCHLucyWanja
NAROKNAROK NORTHST. PETER PRI SCHStanleyParoriMasikonde
NAROKNAROK NORTHSUSWA  PRY SCHLeahYiamitonSalonik
NAROKNAROK NORTHSuswa Girls Secondary SchoolNancyWawiraNyagah
NAROKNAROK NORTHSuswa Girls Secondary SchoolNAOMIBalaukiahNdege
NAROKNAROK NORTHSuswa Girls Secondary SchoolWilfred“Ariga Tinega”Isoe
NAROKNAROK NORTHTOPOTI PRI SCHEdwinLeinaMurero
NAROKNAROK NORTHTOPOTI PRI SCHVincentKoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHAGANGA PRI SCHSamwelKipsieleKalya
NAROKNAROK SOUTHAitong Secondary SchoolBenjaminNkaateLetura
NAROKNAROK SOUTHAitong Secondary SchoolJoseph“Rewel  Maina”Chege
NAROKNAROK SOUTHBondet Pri SchChristineChelangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHBotoret Pri SchEricKipkorirCheruiyot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHChebinyiny Primary SchoolJaneCheluchChepkemoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHCHEMWOKTER PRI SCHJoelCheruiyotMitei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHCHEMWOKTER PRI SCHSamoeiTololo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHCHEPARES PRI SCHDavidKipkiruiNowoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHChoronok Secondary SchoolKenedySoipeiSaigilu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHELANGATA ENTERIT PRY SCHBenjaminKiruiKiprono
NAROKNAROK SOUTHELANGATA ENTERIT PRY SCHWilliamSamaireKalepe
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmarti Kasoe Primary SchoolMaryWairimuWabai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmarti Kasoe Primary SchoolWotuniRobertNkapilil
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmorijoi sec schSosthenCheruiyotBett
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmorogi Primary SchoolBenjaminKipngetichLangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmorogi Primary SchoolEliasMuriiraNkinyili
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmorogi Primary SchoolJustinMutugiNjeru
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmorogi Primary SchoolPaulLemokeShunkur
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmorogi Primary SchoolRichardChirchirCheburet
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEmorogi Primary SchoolRichardChebonKandie
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEndonyo ErinkaJacksonSayielelMoshonkoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEndonyo ErinkaWillyTumankaLoigero
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENDONYO NARASHA PRYVirginiaWanjiraKamau
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEnelerai Primary SchoolRoseChepkorirLeleito
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEnelerai Secondary SchoolErastusKiprotichKirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEnelerai Secondary SchoolJohanaKipkemoiNgerechi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEnelerai Secondary SchoolPicotyCheresChelangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKARE NAIROWUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLGilbertKoskey
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKARE NAIROWUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLStephenWaweru
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKARE NGIRO PRY SCHAgnesKoyiasoAshire
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKARE NGIRO PRY SCHFaithWanguiMathu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKARE NGIRO PRY SCHMagdalineNaishoruaSimpai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKARE NGIRO PRY SCHSaikaSereya
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKARE-NAIROWUA PRI SCHLeonardJohnMungathia
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENKIU PRY SCHAliceNaserianOseinah
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENOOSOGON SECONDARYIsabellaNyamusiMogaka
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEntepes Primary SchoolMarthaWangariMuragu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEntepes Primary SchoolPeterKipng’etichKones
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENTIAPIRRI PRY SCHLilianSialoNakola
NAROKNAROK SOUTHENTIAPIRRI PRY SCHStanleyLesiyaiLeroto
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEroret Primary SchoolEstherNeenkaTipanko
NAROKNAROK SOUTHERUPATA PRIMARY SCHOOLJosephGichukiKagwi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHEsinoni Pri SchHezronOtiso
NAROKNAROK SOUTHESOIT EMPURPUTIASimonMwangiKahiu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHESOIT PRIMARYJacksonKipsangSigey
NAROKNAROK SOUTHESUPETAI PRY SCHNellyPessianTamooh
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILADORU PRI SCHJudySanteiyianKeiwua
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILDUNGISHO PRIJacksonNtinanaTingisha
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILKERIN LOITA PRYJosephMutahiMureithi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILKERIN LOITA PRYJosphatKipyegonKirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILKIMATI PRY SCHKiplagatCosmas
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILKIMATI PRY SCHMasianeOleNapikue
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILKIMATI PRY SCHPurityNasesiaTurere
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILKIMATI PRY SCHThomasMomanyiMogeni
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILKUJUKA PRYHillaryMiteiCheruiyot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILMOTIOOK PRI SCHRoseChepkoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIlmotok  Sec SchoolEzekielKipngetichRonoh
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIlmotok  Sec SchoolSimonMasibo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIlpoori Primary SchoolCheropRobertKiprotich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIlpoori Primary SchoolJonathanLekishonRinka
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILTIRBEN PRIRobert“Ole Nepatao”Letina
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIltumaro Primary SchoolJosephLekenMakooi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHILUBI PRI SCHJuliusChelule
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIsinon Primary SchoolDavidMuratheGachie
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIsinon Primary SchoolGeoffreyKibakiNkonge
NAROKNAROK SOUTHIsinon Primary SchoolRichardKoolePeneti
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKalyet Pri SchDavidCheruiyotChesabul
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKalyet Pri SchJanetChepngenoSoyko
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKapkatet Secondary SchoolViolaChelang’at
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKapkures Primary SchoolSimonKipkemoiRono
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKapsinendet Primary SchoolDavidKipkuruiLangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKewet Pri SchDavidKibetNgeno
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKichaba Pri SchCharlesKimutaiCheruiyot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKichaba Pri SchRachelCherotichLogos
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKichaba Pri SchSamuelKipkiruiKitur
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKilusu Primary SchoolChelangatKorir
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKilusu Primary SchoolFaithChemutaiMaritim
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKIPTENDEN PRIMARYEmmyChelangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKIPTENDEN PRIMARYLarusOleLeteipa
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKishermoruak Pri SchAngellaNaiperiaeSetek
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKishermoruak Pri SchJacklineNanginyiSaruni
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKishermoruak Pri SchJoelNtimamaBotoyo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKITOLOSWONI PRY SCHJosephatKamandaNyambega
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKosika Primary SchoolPaulKasiEsho
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKosika Primary SchoolPeterMiritiNcebere
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKOTEL PRIMARYRobertOnsareOigo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKOTEL PRIMARYSharonSanayianLoonkushu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKOTOLIANLeonardBett
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKOTOLIANOliverRumpeLepore
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKUNTAI PRY SCHJacobSimatOruma
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKUNTAI PRY SCHLucyWaithiraKarimi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKUNTAI PRY SCHVeronicahZakayoNaipanoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKutete Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBettyChepkorirAruasa
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKutete Primary SchoolEmily“Moraa Ogembo”Choi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKutete Primary SchoolEstherNyamburaGacheru
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKutete Primary SchoolSusanChepkoechYaban
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKuto Primary SchoolKipruto“K A”Ngeny
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKuto Primary SchoolStellarChepkemoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKuto Secondary SchoolGodfreyKipkoechRop
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKuto Secondary SchoolIsaacChepukelLerai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKuto Secondary SchoolJoelNgetichKipngeno
NAROKNAROK SOUTHKuto Secondary SchoolNellyChepkemoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLAILA    PRYJohnLeperes
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLAILA    PRYRichardMaina
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLaluk Mixed Day Secondary SchoolDanielChesimetKirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLaluk Mixed Day Secondary SchoolJosephKimutaiRutto
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLekanka Pri SchHenrySimbaOmbati
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLekanka Pri SchSaderaOlkirashai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLELAKWENJohnstoneKipngenoMutai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLELECHWANI  PRI  SCH.SamwelKipropMongesoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLEMEK NAMUNYAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLChepkoechBettyKeror
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLEMEK NAMUNYAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLDavidLenkokoKoonyi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLEMEK NAMUNYAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLJacklineKiserianPere
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLEMEK PRI SCHEuncieWambuiKimemia
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLEMEK PRI SCHMagdalinePotishoiKurao
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLENGINA PRI SCHLilianResianShieni
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLEPOROSI PRI SCHKamwanaLoigero
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLESHUTA PRI SCHDicksonSanareTuya
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLESHUTA PRI SCHDouglasMogundeMarege
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLESHUTA PRI SCHHenryOinde
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLESHUTA PRI SCHJulianaNdungeNdaka
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLoigero Primary SchoolFestusKipkoechChumba
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLOITA  B/M SEC SCHJoshuaMasindeKundu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLOITA  B/M SEC SCHJudeJohnMusyimi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLOITA  B/M SEC SCHMosekaOleSulul
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLOITA  B/M SEC SCHSheillaChepkoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHLOSHO PRIJedidaChepkoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMARARIANDADavidLeshaoChepogel
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMARARIANDAMevinLanoiKipteng
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMARARIANDAPaulineParanaiParning’o
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMARARIANDASeleiSirusTipis
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMarinwa Secondary SchoolBiaroseChebetNgetich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMarinwa Secondary SchoolDominicKMugenik
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMASAANTARE PRI SCHJohnsonKashuKaleke
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMASAANTARE PRI SCHMagdalineNamunyakKenta
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMASAANTARE PRI SCHNicholasTipatetNkuruna
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMASAANTARE PRI SCHRodahJepkemboiAmdany
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMasese Primary SchoolBenardKipngetichMutai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMAUSA PRY SCHPermetNicksonSimpano
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMAUSA PRY SCHSamuelNzeluKithongi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMelelo Secondary SchoolBrightoneOtienoOdhiambo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMelelo Secondary SchoolElosyNdagoBorana
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMelelo Secondary SchoolJosphatSalatonLankas
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMelelo Secondary SchoolKeiwuaKaitikei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMENDERET PRIMARY SCHOOLCarolineChepngetich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMenet  Pri SchAnthonyKipngetichTangus
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMogoiyuet  Secondary schoolJacobKiprotichBarusei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMogoiyuet  Secondary schoolPatrickKorir
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMogoiyuet Primary SchoolEzraKipkoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMogoiyuet Primary SchoolRobertKipsangSitienei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMOI  NAIKARRA  S.S.DicksonNgureWangari
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMOI  NAIKARRA  S.S.KimAyumaAholi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMOI  NAIKARRA  S.S.MeshackKirrutiNarasha
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMOI  NAIKARRA  S.S.NicksonMaripetTanyaag
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMOI  NAIKARRA  S.S.RichardOnsateNyaencha
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMORIJO LOITA PRYTinaOleKuyati
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMORLOO OLE KASALE PRY SCHFaithMakenaKithinji
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMotony Primary SchoolSamuelKosgey
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMPIRO PRY SCHWesleyNyarikiMasita
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMPOPONGMusankaMainka
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMUNYAAS PRI SCHSalomeNgamiWakarura
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMUNYAAS PRI SCHSamson“Arap Mandera”Sitienei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHMwangaza Primary SchoolJohnCheruiyotSang
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNaboisho Primary SchoolAnnTaiyanaPartimo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNaboisho Primary SchoolDavidCheruiyotKibor
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNADUPOI PRIMARYJohanaKipkemoiKoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNAIKARRA PRI SCHGladysNyasugutaOnsongo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNaisudori Primary SchoolJohnKiplangatMaritim
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNAPOLOSA PRIMicahSang’
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNarok West Technical Training InstituteJustusKiplangatRuto
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNAROOSURA SEC  SCHAmonKipkorirCheraisi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNASERIAN PRI SCHVictorineJepkemoiTomno
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGIITO PRI SCHJosephKiprotichKones
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGIITO SECONDARY SCHOOLAnnahChepng’eno
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGIITO SECONDARY SCHOOLBettyChebetBorusei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNgoso Primary SchoolLydiaWaithiraWanjiku
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGOSUANI    PRIBranisNatumiMara
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGOSUANI    PRIFaithSintaloNchoe
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGOSUANI    PRILeornardKititaKoriata
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGOSWANI PRY SCHElizabethMuthoniKamau
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGOSWANI PRY SCHJohnMakendoOmae
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNGOSWANI PRY SCHJosephKipronoBii
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNgutoto-Oirowa Primary SchoolDavidTesotChesabul
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNgutoto-Oirowa Primary SchoolEzraKipkemoiRotich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkairowuani Primary SchoolEdwinRugethoChege
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkaroni Mixed Day and BoardingIreneChebusitChepkorir
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkaroni Mixed Day and BoardingZephaniahRotich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkaroni Primary  SchoolCarolineChepkosgeiSoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKIMPA PRY SCHGeorgeOpondoOkello
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKIMPA PRY SCHJonathanMulandiMutiso
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKINEJI PRI SCHMagdalineMuthoniWairagu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKINEJI PRI SCHMopeaMariaTianoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKINEJI PRI SCHSaetuaMaren
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKOILALE PRI SCHKennethMutembei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKOILALE PRI SCHPeninahSalajahNashipae
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkoisuash Primary SchoolEliudKimutaiKirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkoisuash Primary SchoolJaredMukandaMataima
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKOPON PRYBeatriceWairimuMwangi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolAbrahamCheruiyotBiwott
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolDorahMusunguiKunder
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolMarthaSeronChepwogen
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolPeterLeperesSalau
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolVeronicahChepkemoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKORKORRI PRI SCHHellenNasiekuOlolchoki
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKORKORRI PRI SCHParikenDKipuri
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKOSESIA PRYDicksonKoinNyoonko
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKOSESIA PRYJaneNemolelKapolonto
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNKOSESIA PRYKiprotichHillary
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNTUKA PRIMARYJacobSanangaKitaika
NAROKNAROK SOUTHNTUKA PRIMARYMillicent“Awuor Onyango”Ako
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlare Owang Primary SchoolKiturKiplangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLASHAPANI PRI SCHBeatriceNaiponoiNkaru
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLASHAPANI PRI SCHJohnPareyioKitamwes
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlbibi Primary SchoolVeronicahWaitheraKimani
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLCHORRO OIROWUA PRI SCHBernardKipkoechLangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLCHORRO OIROWUA PRI SCHRichardKimngetichTowet
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLCHORRO OIROWUA PRI SCHVioletNgetichChepkorir
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlchorro-Oirowua Mixed Day Sec SchoolFlorenceChepkorir
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlchorro-Oirowua Mixed Day Sec SchoolNoahRoyLeleina
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOldany Primary SchoolLinnerCherotich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLDERKESI PRI SCHThomasArigaIsaboke
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOldisare Primary SchoolFrancisMakamMarima
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOldisare Primary SchoolJamesLemomoSamperu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOldisare Primary SchoolJuliusKipyegon
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLDONYO ORASHAEuniceBochereOndara
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE NABAALAChristopherKipkorirSigey
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE NGAJI NABO PRI SCHJecintaWamaithaMuturi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE NKANAE PRIDaltonSalatonKiparus
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE NKANAE PRISupeyoOleKoros
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE NKULUO PRY SCHBernardKaberiWanda
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE NKUYA  PRIMARYAnnNaanyuLemiso
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE NKUYA  PRIMARYSamwelMeliyoSaire
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE PARIATA PRY SCHDavidKamunyuIguna
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE PARIATA PRY SCHJamestoneTowettMaemba
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE SULUNYE PRIFrancisKipkiruiMaritim
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE SULUNYE PRIJohnKipkemoiKorgoren
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE TUYAEvansOnsongoMokaya
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE TUYAIsaacCheruiyot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLE TUYAPaulKipronoRotich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLEKUDATE NKOISUSUPRIMARY SCHOOLDavidKadipoSaika
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLEKUDATE NKOISUSUPRIMARY SCHOOLEmilyChesang
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLEKUDATE NKOISUSUPRIMARY SCHOOLSarahBisiboriNyagesiba
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlemoncho Primary SchoolJeremiahMakoKitesho
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLENKAPUNE     PRI   SCHOOLJohnKipkorirSamoe
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLENKAPUNE     PRI   SCHOOLKorgorenKipronohSamwel
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLENKAPUNE SECONDARYMarthaCheronoh
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLENTUTU PRI SCHChristineKetekaMayone
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLENTUTU PRI SCHPaulineWanjeriMaara
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlereut Secondary SchoolChebetMoureen
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlesere Primary SchoolLilyCherotich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLGILAI OSUPUKO PRY SCHEvansOnsareSimba
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlkimitare Primary SchoolJacobOlolkumumSapawoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlkinyei Pri SchDansonLeposoNabaala
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlkiriane Secondary SchoolIsabellaMmbogaKegode
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlkiriane Secondary SchoolJamesSironkaKureko
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlkoroi   Primary schoolKonetLeperes
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLMEKENYU PRI SCHAliceChepkoechBett
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLMEKENYU PRI SCHDenisLeshanMarisin
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLMEKENYU PRI SCHLeonardKimutaiKigen
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLMEKENYU PRI SCHSamuelKiplangatBiegon
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlmekenyu Secondary SchoolBenardKipkorir
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlmekenyu Secondary SchoolCarolyneNaliakaNyongesa
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlmekenyu Secondary SchoolMathewKiplangatRono
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlmokonge  Primary SchoolKonanaOleNkanae
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlmokonge  Primary SchoolNaomiNashipaiChepokel
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLMUSAKWA PRI SCHEvansOgetoRaini
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLMUSEREJI PRI SCHGilbertNyamberiOenga
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLMUSEREJI PRI SCHNabaalaMoitalel
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOloibor-Murt Pri SchMakauWilliamDominic
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOIRIEN PRI SCHOOLAnneChepchirchirTololo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOIRIEN PRI SCHOOLMillicentCheborJelopot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOISIYIOI PRIMARYRoseMuthoniRuigu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOISUISHO PRI SCHJohnLeteipaKiparus
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOISUISHO PRI SCHJosephKipyegonBii
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOISUISHO PRI SCHSimonKipsieleBaliach
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOISUISHO PRI SCHWilsonTueiKipsiele
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolchurra Primary SchoolMosesMpatianyOsono
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolchurra Primary SchoolWilsonMugweKamau
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOLOIPANGI PRI SCHDavidKipronoLangat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOLOIPANGI PRI SCHLeahWairimuMaina
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOLOIPANGI PRI SCHRichardNgetichKipkemoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOLOIPANGI PRI SCHStellarChepkorirMutai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOloloipangi Secondary SchoolParsokonteOleTangile
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolomei Primary SchoolCharlesNgeno
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolomei Primary SchoolFredrickParikenMpooya
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolomei Primary SchoolJohnKipkoechSoi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOLULUNGA DAY PRI SCH.CynthiaNaisimoiPareyio
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOLULUNGA DAY PRI SCH.RoselineNkumumReson
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolulunga Secondary SchoolSamuelKabiruKariuki
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolulunga Secondary SchoolSusanChepkoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolwa Pri SchJosephKibetNgeleche
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolwa Pri SchRobertsonMarindany
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlolwa Pri SchSamwelThebereMwangi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlon’ganaiyio Primary SchoolMilkahKemumaMogaka
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLONKERIN   PRICarolineChelagatRonoh
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAIMUTIA PRY SCHOOLBeatriceSimayoMuntet
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAIMUTIA PRY SCHOOLHannahWairimuNg’ang’a
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAIMUTIA PRY SCHOOLMaryMaituatiLemakije
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAIMUTIA PRY SCHOOLMayoneParsokonte
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAIMUTIA PRY SCHOOLPatrickNdegwaNderi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAIMUTIA PRY SCHOOLPaulChelule
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAIMUTIA PRY SCHOOLSamuelMwangiMuthee
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAISERCarolineNkathaGitari
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAISERSusanKawiraKiraithe
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOLAISERWinniefredResianSitonik
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOMIRANI  BOYS SECONDARY  SCHOOL.BenSigei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOMIRANI  BOYS SECONDARY  SCHOOL.DansonLeipaKanamo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOMIRANI  BOYS SECONDARY  SCHOOL.ObadiahKipyegonTerer
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOMIRANI  BOYS SECONDARY  SCHOOL.PaulKipkemoiChesimet
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOOMIRANI  BOYS SECONDARY  SCHOOL.RobertKiplangatKirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOloomirani Girls Secondary SchoolJanethChepngetichBwogen
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOloomirani Girls Secondary SchoolMosesKaiseyieTiiya
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOloomirani Girls Secondary SchoolNaomiChepngetichSugut
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOONGILA PRI SCHPaulKoikai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOORETETCatherineWaruguruGitimu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOORETETDaisyChepngetich
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlorte Pri SchFrancisMamayianNtari
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlorte Pri SchMosesKenyattaOletumpes
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOloshapani GirlsSamsonSayialelNkurumwa
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLOSIRUA  PRY SCHSimonSaweCheruiyot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlpukoti  Sec  SchoolCollinsTonui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlpukoti  Sec  SchoolJonathanKapolontoOloloinyio
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlpukoti  Sec  SchoolTom“Towet Waitage”Kibet
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLPUKOTI PRI SCHBenjaminKipkuruiKiplagat
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLPUKOTI PRI SCHDydhinaNamenyaOtuoma
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlpusare PriJosephKiplangatRono
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOlpusare PriTitusMwiti
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLTARAKWAIRebeccaKorirChepkirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOltarakwai Secondary SchoolDaisy_Chepwogen
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOltepesi Primary SchoolJeskaChepkirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOLTUMUSOI PRY SCHKennedyNjorogeMungai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOngata Oloirien Mixed Secondary SchoolDesmondKipseremMorogo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOngata Primary SchoolAlbertKIPKURUICheruiyot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHORKARKAR PRIMARYLEMAYIANBRIANTOIRAI
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOrpalagilai Primary SchoolAmosSemeyioiSeur
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOrpalagilai Primary SchoolJohnsonMwicigiKamau
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOsarara Primary SchoolDanielKamau
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOSEGA PRI SCHEmmaMiritiKendi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOSEGA PRI SCHSamuelKiptanuiKoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOSEGA PRI SCHTeibekChepkosgeiKoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOSENETOI PRI SCHPaulNgureNjuguna
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOSENETOI PRI SCHPhilipShurakeMunke
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOSENETOI PRI SCHStanleyNabaalaKores
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOSENETOI PRI SCHWilsonKantaiLetura
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOsinantei Primary SchoolKennedyKipkorirNgenoh
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOsotua Primary SchoolJacklineBosiboriNyakeriga
NAROKNAROK SOUTHOsotua Primary SchoolJulianaChebet
NAROKNAROK SOUTHPIMBINIET PRIMonicahChepletingShunkur
NAROKNAROK SOUTHRekero Primary SchoolErnestKimutaiTonui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHRekero Primary SchoolHellenWanjiruGichohi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHRONGENA PRI SCHDanielKipkorirLang’at
NAROKNAROK SOUTHRONGENA PRI SCHElijahKiprotichBii
NAROKNAROK SOUTHsagamian primaryJanetChebetLelkot
NAROKNAROK SOUTHsagamian primaryPeterKipkurgatMilgo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSaire (simotwet)JohnKipyegonKoskei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSALABWEK  SEC SCHDanielKipkemoiBarchok
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSALABWEK  SEC SCHPeter“Koskey Kimutai”Kimansolo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSALABWEK PRI SCHJaneChepkorir
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSALABWEK PRI SCHJohn“Maritim K.”Tompo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSALABWEK PRI SCHNancyKetengaMuhonja
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSekenani Girls’ Secondary SchoolAmosKitaeiSanteto
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSekenani Girls’ Secondary SchoolNellyNasiekuPaapai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSEKENANI PRI SCHDanielBettKimaiywa
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSEKENANI PRI SCHJamesParsimeiSalaton
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSEKENANI PRI SCHJaneWaruiruWaithaka
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSEKENANI PRI SCHMichaelNgugiMuiruri
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSEKENANI PRI SCHParmalaiPatrickKipetu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSEKENANI PRI SCHSimonMukweSopia
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSiana Girls Secondary SchoolKoilampetOleKarkarr
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIANA PRI SCHElijahTonui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIANA PRI SCHGraceNaserianPassiany
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIANA PRI SCHPhilipKantaiKipelian
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIANA PRI SCHStephenKiprotichBore
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIANA PRI SCHThomasSemethKaaki
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSigowet Primary SchoolAliceKeruboMosota
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSigowet Primary SchoolRoseJepkalalKigen
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIKIRRAR PRY SCHJudithAwuorOkal
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIKIRRAR PRY SCHSamwelMolelKilisho
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIRINIKAnnChepkoechCherose
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSitotwet Primary SchoolLilianChelangatKoskei
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIWOT PRI SCHAnneKioiWambui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSIWOT PRI SCHEstherCheronoKoech
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSOGOO PRI SCHJohnTowettKimutai
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSOGOO PRI SCHJosephKonesChepkwony
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSOGOO PRI SCHJulisAbugaOntonu
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSOGOO PRI SCHSammyToo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHSOGOO PRI SCHSimeonMakeiKenduywo
NAROKNAROK SOUTHTALEK BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLZablonOtaraOmuga
NAROKNAROK SOUTHTalek Primary SchoolStellaNasiekuSalaton
NAROKNAROK SOUTHTarakwa Primary SchoolNaomiWambuiKiragi
NAROKNAROK SOUTHTendwet Primary SchoolRoseChebet
NAROKNAROK SOUTHTumoiyot Pri SchAnnWanjikuMwaura
NAROKNAROK SOUTHTumoiyot Pri SchDavidKiplangatKirui
NAROKNAROK SOUTHTumoiyot Pri SchNgenoKipkorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTAbossi Girls High SchoolCheruiyotTobon
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTAbossi Girls High SchoolZeddyChelangatMaritim
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTAng’aset  Primary SchoolWilterChebetBomsut
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTAraret Primary SchoolPhilipLangatKibet
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTBogoria Primary SchoolCynthia_Chepkirui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChangina Pri SchJuliusKipkorirTuei
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChangina Pri SchRichardKiprotichBii
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChangina Pri SchThomasKipkorirSang
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChebara Pri SchRichardKipng’etichKoskei
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChebitoik Pri SchPhiliphKipkorirLangat
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChebitoik secJoyceChelangat
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChebulu Pri SchJoyce_Chelangat
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChebulu Pri SchPaulKimutaiTegutwo
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChebulu Pri SchZephaniaKoros
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChelemei Pri SchDanielKibiiTerer
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChemamit Pri SchDanielTerer
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChemamit Pri SchDennisNgenoKimutai
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChemamit Pri SchJohnKibetNgetich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChemamit Pri SchRoseTowettChelangat
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChemurin Primary SchoolEzekielNchoreOmbati
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTCheramgoi Pri SchKipkemoiLangatJohn
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChesma Secondary SchoolGilbertKiprotichSigei
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChesma Secondary SchoolJoanJepkuruiTowett
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTChilani Pri SchNyagakaObaga
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTCorner Oluoch Primary SchoolStellahChepkorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTEmurua Dikirr Boys High SchoolBeatriceChepkirui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTEmurua Dikirr Boys High SchoolRichardKipkemoiTerer
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTEmurua Dikirr Boys High SchoolZablonOkariMoseti
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTEmurua Dikirr Hearing Impaired SchJacklineOkinyiOngera
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTEmurua Dikirr Primary SchoolIsaacKorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTEmurua Dikirr Primary SchoolRichardKipronohTonui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTILKERIN DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLLeonardCheruiyotChepkwony
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTIlkerin Pri SchJosephKipkoechkirui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTIlkerin Pri SchStanleyKiplangatMutai
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKabolecho Pri SchHenryKipkiruiKorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKabolecho Pri SchNorahChepkuruiLaboso
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKabolecho Pri SchRichardKipkemoiNyole
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKabolecho Secondary SchoolLilyCherotichKosiley
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKabolecho Secondary SchoolSammyKipronohMutai
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKabuson Primary SchoolNaomiKwambokaOmbuyi
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKabuson Primary SchoolWilsonCheruiyotBett
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKamermeru Primary SchoolElkanahNg’etichKipkurui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKamermeru Primary SchoolWESLEYKIPLANGATBETT
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKamermeru Secondary SchoolBeatriceChelangatRuttoh
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKamermeru Secondary SchoolLilyChepkoechMarisoy
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKamermeru Secondary SchoolWilsonKimutaiMaritim
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapkoros Pri SchEmilyChepngetich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapkwen Primary SchoolCharlesKipkorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapkwen Primary SchoolMichaelKihungiNgatara
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapkwen Primary SchoolPaulKiplangatMaritim
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapmasieton Primary SchoolJoyceChepngetichRuto
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapsasian Pri SchJoylineChepngetichKosgey
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapsasian Pri SchPaulMiteiBett
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKaptololo PriPaulKiplangatCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapweria  Secondary SchoolCharlesKipkorirSang
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKapweria Primary SchoolHellenCheronoKorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKelonget High SchoolHillaryKiprono
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKibisorwet Pri SchJoseahLang’atKipkirui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKibisorwet Secondary SchoolWesleyKibetLang’at
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKiletien Secondary SchoolBenardKipngenohRop
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKiletien Secondary SchoolLilianChepkemoi
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKiletien Secondary SchoolMeshackKipronoCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKimananga Primary SchoolNancyChebetMateb
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKipsomoi Primary SchoolSarahChebiiKiriony
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKiribwet Pri SchYegonDavid
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKisiara Primary  SchoolCharlesBii
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKoisagat High SchoolPaulKibetTerer
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKoisagat Pri SchDavidKipronoBett
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKoisagat Pri SchJacksonKiplangatNgetich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKurangurik Pri SchCherotichTowettJoan
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKurangurik Pri SchJohnKipngetichKuyia
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKurangurik Pri SchPhilipKipkoskeiLangat
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKurangurik Pri SchWesleyKoechKiprotich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKuresiet Pri SchJohnKiplangatRono
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKuresiet Pri SchPaulKipngetichKoech
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTKurongurik Secondary SchoolJohnstoneKipyegonCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTLelagoin Primary SchoolFaithMumbiGithinji
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTLELAGOIN SECBenardNyateng’aKenyanya
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTLELAGOIN SECJohnKipronoMaritim
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTLelechonik Primary SchoolSamwelKipronoTerer
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMabwaita Secondary SchoolOscarKimutaiToo
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTManyatta Primary SchoolAlfredRono
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMogor Pri SchAlexanderKipturkutRono
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMogor Pri SchHillaryKipkoechMutai
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMogor Pri SchPaulKipngetichKorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMogor Pri SchRichardOnsareMakori
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMokondo Pri SchDavidChepkwony
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMokondo Secondary SchoolChepkuruiKoskei
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMokondo Secondary SchoolJohnKipngenoBett
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMokondo Secondary SchoolJuliusKimutaiKirui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMokondo Secondary SchoolReubenKeter
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMurkan  Sec Sch.ChrisKipkoechCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMurkan  Sec Sch.ChristopherKimutaiMesis
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTMurkan  Sec Sch.VeronicahCherotich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTNaisukutIsaacKorir
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTNdamama Secondary SchoolConsolataChepngenoRotich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTNdamama Secondary SchoolNicksonMosetiOngaki
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTNdamama Secondary SchoolOnwongaRobertNyamache
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTNdamama Secondary SchoolPatrickMuyaMalovi
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTNdamama Secondary SchoolReubenNgetich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTOLGOS SOPIAIsaacKirui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTOlpopongi  Mixed Secondary SchoolJosphatKipngetichBii
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTOlpopongi Pri SchJosephKiplangatChelule
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTPimbiniet Primary SchoolAugustineKaburiaMunene
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTPimbiniet Primary SchoolAugustineKipkoechChepkwony
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTPimbiniet Primary SchoolJohnCheruiyotLangat
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTPimbiniet Primary SchoolKibetRichardRono
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTPimbiniet Primary SchoolMargaretChebetNgetich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTRWANDANATSoiganOleSitonik
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSankale Primary SchoolAlbertKipngeno
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSankale Primary SchoolIsaiahKipkemoiKoech
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSimotwet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNathanKoskey
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSimotwet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolPaulKimutaiRuto
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSimotwet Primary SchoolJaneChebet
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSimotwet Primary SchoolMaureenChepkemoi
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSiriat Primary SchoolRichardKipng’etichKirui
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSoget Pri SchSimonWahomeWathiai
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSoimingin Pri SchJosephRotich
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTSosiana Primary SchoolRichardCheruiyotKipsang
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTsosiana secDanielOgegaChuma
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTTach – Asis Primary SchoolBerniceWambuiMuriuki
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTTach – Asis Primary SchoolNgetichErastusKimutai
NAROKTRANSMARA EASTTach – Asis Primary SchoolSarahCherotichKeter
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTD I C E C E – Trans- MaraNicholasOloishuroShankil
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTEMARTI PRI. SCHOOLEvansNyareraOndieki
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTEMARTI PRI. SCHOOLSammyKipkemboiMusama
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTEMURUTOTO PRI SCHOOLDuncanKinyamalSankale
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTEMURUTOTO PRI SCHOOLEdwinKakuroOlakunjarri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTEMURUTOTO PRI SCHOOLPatrickLesiruaNtukusoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTEMURUTOTO PRI SCHOOLSolomonTalengoKorongo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENDONYO NAROK PRI SCHOOLCarolyneDelishoiMeiseiyieki
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENDONYO NAROK PRI SCHOOLJuliusNaisawaBunge
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENDONYO NAROK PRI SCHOOLNicholasMonkiNtukusoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENDONYO ONKOPIT PRI SCHOOLAnnahRetetiOloibae
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENDONYO ONKOPIT PRI SCHOOLStephen“Ole Ben”Kiu
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENEMASI PRI SCHOOLElizabethNyansaroraOmokong’a
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENEMASI PRI SCHOOLJacksonShirainaKonchory
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENENKESHUI PRI. SCHOOLEunice“Nasieku N”Koyiaki
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENENKESHUI PRI. SCHOOLHezronMochamaMogaka
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKAKENYA CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE GIRLSLauraNentaya
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKAKENYA CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE GIRLSStephenSalaonKortom
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKIPAI PRI SCHLekakenyFrancisMemusi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKIPAI PRI SCHMichaelTeleuLeshoo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKIWANCHA PRI SCHJuliusWaitituMwiga
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKIWANCHA PRI SCHJuliusKimutaiNyolei
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKOIPERIAI PRI SCHDavidYabsumbaMatasi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKOIPERIAI PRI SCHJohnMosimaMosoti
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENKOIPERIAI PRI SCHJosephKipsigeiRonoh
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOLKIPELIA PRYMaryMunyaiKankano
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOLKIPELIA PRYMathewMengoriMasai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOORETET PRI SCHAndrewOgendiMaobe
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOORETET PRI SCHJohnLemisoKararam
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOOSAEN  BOYS SEC. SCHOOLKefaOgetoOmuga
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOOSAEN PRI SCHAliceNamukuKimursiany
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOOSAEN PRI SCHBeatriceLaiteiTaiswa
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTENOOSAEN PRI SCHEuniceWanjiru
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTESAEI PRI SCHOOLEverlyneNyamaloKeriako
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTESAEI PRI SCHOOLJamesLeteipa-OleTieparuso
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTESAEI PRI SCHOOLVioletNkuletLepishoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTESOIT NAIBOR PRI. SCHOOLDenisOsanoBikeri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILDOLISHO PRI SCHOOLDinahChebetSambai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILDOLISHO PRI SCHOOLTarsisioSingoKaikai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILKARIAN PRI SCHAnnaChepchirchirChepchirchir
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILKARIAN PRI SCHPhilipNerantoNeranto
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILMESHUKI PRI SCHOOLDavidSaningoKaipoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILMESHUKI PRI SCHOOLDickMorangaNyandieka
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILMESHUKI PRI SCHOOLFrancisKailaOleroiko
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILMESHUKI PRI SCHOOLMikeSadiraKibarisho
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILPASHIRE PRI SCHEuniceNdungeMuema
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILPASHIRE PRI SCHJacksonLeparakuoKeriako
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILTOLISH MARA PRI. SCHOOLDanielMangushai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILTOLISH MARA PRI. SCHOOLFanwelKimutaiCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTILTOLISH MARA PRI. SCHOOLReubenOlenkeetiWafula
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTINTIMIGOM PRI SCHOOLJeremiahLebooNkiti
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTISAMPIN PRI SCHChristineNairukoKosen
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTISOKON PRI SCHOOLDanielKipngetichTue
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKaptembwo Primary SchoolFlorenceChebetSiele
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKaptembwo Primary SchoolFranklinKipkuruiMutai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKaptembwo Primary SchoolSusanChemutaiBilo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKAPUNE PRI SCHOOLRichardKipkiruiKeter
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKAPUNE PRI SCHOOLRuthChepkemoiKitur
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKAPUNE PRI SCHOOLStephenNyabutoOira
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKAPUNE SEC SCHOOLMochamaCMachoka
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILENA PRI SCHOOLCharlesNanyokie
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS BOYS SEC. SCHOOLEvansOnyonkaOmbeo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS BOYS SEC. SCHOOLEvelynNaisenyaKorsai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS BOYS SEC. SCHOOLJohnKibogoyeRatemo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS BOYS SEC. SCHOOLJosephKNyandiko
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS BOYS SEC. SCHOOLRichardKipkemoiCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS BOYS SEC. SCHOOLSammyOndiwoOnyango
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHAnneSianoiNkiti
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHFridahChemtaiChemen
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHKennedyItiraOmae
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHLoiceChemeliTamma
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHLydiaMilanoiLetuati
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHRhodaNashipaeOloltalam
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHRuthNajumaiTampushi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHVincentOsugoOnsare
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS D.E.B PRI SCHWinfridaBonareri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS GIRLS SECLilianKayago
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOLAntonyLauraTialal
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOLDorcasNaanyuTalala
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOLEstherMemusiToris
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOLJoramOchiengOrwa
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKILGORIS TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOLKennedyInuaniMusera
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKIMINTET PRI SCHOOLCarolineSaiyialelSeenoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKIMINTET PRI SCHOOLSaidimuSharkeki
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKINYIBOL PRI SCHOOLDavidOmwengaMouti
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKINYIBOL PRI SCHOOLErickOdhiamboKisina
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKINYIBOL PRI SCHOOLTimothyOromatMalmaly
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTKIPUPU PRI SCHChristineChepng’etichLeshan
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMAPASHI PRI SCHThomasGisoreNyarongo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMARANATHA FAITH PRIMARY SCHOOLPamellahKakenyaTome
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMashsngwa Secondary SchoolBensonJochebedMatoke
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMASURURA PRI SCHDanielErampaoTeleu
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMASURURA PRI SCHPhilipSasineTimoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMASURURA PRI SCHWilliamKarunaOlentiery
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMOITA PRI SCHSamuelOnyangaresiChienga
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMumeita Primary SchoolEvansAntitaKamanda
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMUTENKUAR PRI SCHOOLChristineMemeShele
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMUTENKUAR PRI SCHOOLGladysSiyiapeiKirua
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTMUTENKUARR SEC. SCHOOLPhelistusYikhumbaMasinde
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNAILARE PRI SCHDanielOlentukaiSonkoyo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNAILARE PRI SCHFrancisJumaTieparuso
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNARONYO PRI SCHOOLWilliamKiraniSolitei
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNENTEKENY PRI SCHGabrielLikamaKiu
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNENTEKENY PRI SCHShehillahNaanyuSapai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNGENDALEL PRI SCHOOLAndrewGachahiRuku
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNGENDALEL PRI SCHOOLDuncanOmondiOwaga
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNGENDALEL PRI SCHOOLRisperNyamisaNyakundi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNJIPISHIP PRI SCHOOLJuddyChepkoechKimeto
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNJIPISHIP PRI SCHOOLNaomiBohareriNchoe
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNKARARO PRY SCHOOLChristineNkauloKipintoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNKARARO SEC. SCHOOLDavidOteriObinge
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNKARARO SEC. SCHOOLLangatCharlesCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNtoluo Primary SchoolEvansKipkemoiMitei
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNTUKA PRI SCHFredMeritekiniLekuta
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNTUKA PRI SCHHilaryLeteipaShaai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTNYASITA PRI SCHOOLLeparanCLewauntai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLAITONG PRI SCHOOLBenardOjunjuOnyango
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLAITONG PRI SCHOOLChelangatNeliKorir
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLAITONG PRI SCHOOLJacksonKibetLangat
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLAITONG PRI SCHOOLLeahChepng’eno
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLAITONG PRI SCHOOLPhilipKipronohLangat
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLAITONG PRI SCHOOLStanleyKipkorirRono
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLALUI PRI SCHOOLKennedyAlfredMogire
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLALUI SEC SCHNaomiBwariNyaboga
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLDANYATI PRI SCHOOLPhilipOdupoiNankoris
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLDONYO OROK PRI SCHJosephCheruiyotKering
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLDONYOOROK SEC. SCHOOLWeldonMutaiKipngetich
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLEMALIT PRI SCHOOLLydiaOngeraMoraa
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLEPOIPOI  PRY SCHKiplangatRotich
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLEREKO PRI SCHOOLElizabethNkenchai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLEREKO PRI SCHOOLEverlineHildaMose
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLEREKO PRI SCHOOLMaryNasiekuNtoika
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLEREKO SEC. SCHOOLCarolyneChepkemoiKirui
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLEREKO SEC. SCHOOLJane“Kemunto Orina”Omare
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLESOILALEgrahOgoiKemunto
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLESOILALJoyceCherono
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLKILORITI PRI SCHOOLJaphethOgetoOsinde
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLKILORITI PRI SCHOOLKennedyNyagoko
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOlkirreruki Primary SchoolCensusSoilahKaisawe
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOlkirreruki Primary SchoolFredMbeche
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOlkirreruki Primary SchoolJamesNginyiMuchiri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOlkirreruki Primary SchoolMasheriDavidSaitoti
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMAGUTIAN PRI SCHDanielKamauChege
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL PRI. SCHOOLJosephKipngenoKoech
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL PRI. SCHOOLStellahChepngetichRuttoh
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLBenardOkondoNyakoe
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLCheruiyotBettLeonard
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLJohnAtamboObonyo
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLJoseahKipronoRotich
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLPeterOmwansaNyachienga
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLRichardRotichKipkemoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLTabitha_Chepkorir
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLVivianKibet
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMELIL SEC. SCHOOLZackayoKipsangJerris
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLMOTONYI PRI. SCHOOLNelsonMomanyiOnsare
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOIBOR SOITOGladysNyamaloTialal
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOLCHANI PRI SCHOOLAnneMeiseyekiSherere
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOLCHANI PRI SCHOOLJacklineSkautNapurura
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOLCHANI PRI SCHOOLJacksonKipikoKinyamal
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOLCHANI PRI SCHOOLJohnsonLekishonOleshankil
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOONKOLIN PRI. SCHOOLNgodiaMichaelPimpa
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOONTARE PRI SCHOOLKennedyAndivahMusiri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOOSINON PRI SCHOOLBenardKemuiMunke
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOPIKIDONGOE PRI SCHOOLAlfredMagutuMakori
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOPIKIDONGOE PRI SCHOOLDavidOkiogaNyagah
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOPIKIDONGOE PRI SCHOOLFRANKLINMANNAMURKAU
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOPIKIDONGOE PRI SCHOOLJuliusKimayoJukuiyio
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOlorukoti Secondary SchoolRichardCheruiyotKimeto
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOSAYIET PRI SCHOOLBernardKLekishuri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOSAYIET PRI SCHOOLLennahNapukweyokRinkah
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLOSAYIET PRI SCHOOLMonicaNaserianLemata
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLTANKI PRI SCHOOLHesbonMotariOntiri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLTANKI PRI SCHOOLJebichiYegoNanyoke
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOLTANKI SEC. SCHOOLJuliusNyamokoOmwamba
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTONGATA BARRIKOI PRI SCHOOLMichaelTonui
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTONGATA BARRIKOI PRI SCHOOLRobWesleyKipngetich
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOSERO PRI. SCHOOLJuliahSanauEnololtele
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOSERO PRI. SCHOOLSamuelLemishenSomeki
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOSONKOROI PRI. SCHOOLEverlyneSeenoiKipiko
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOSONKOROI SEC. SCHOOLEricOtieno
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOSONKOROI SEC. SCHOOLGodfreyJumaWanyonyi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOSUPUKO PRIMA SCHOOLNaomiNainyeiyieNkuri
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTOSUPUKO PRIMA SCHOOLSammyLelinkaKimurata
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTParkilat Primary SchoolDouglasLeteipaMorintat
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTParkilat Primary SchoolVictorKiplangatKorir
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTPOROKO FRIENDS PRI SCHOOLRoseSialoNaiguran
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTPOROKO FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOLJacklineMettohCherop
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTPOROKO FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOLJaredNyabaro
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTPOROKO FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOLSospeterMorangaMatagaro
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTPOROKO SPECIALSolomonKetereMeitoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTPUSANKI PRI. SCHOOLMosesParmasaenMeegesh
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTROMOSHA BOARDING PRI. SCHOOLEmmanuelLekakenyKisokon
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTROMOSHA BOARDING PRI. SCHOOLFredNyaundiOgero
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTROMOSHA BOARDING PRI. SCHOOLJosephineNyabokeMairura
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTROMOSHA SEC. SCHOOLWalterMwelesieWambati
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSHANKOE PRI SCHLawrenceSereriaPion
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSHANKOE PRI SCHLilianKatimwaLenkune
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSHANKOE SEC. SCHOOLJoshuaKinyamalOleshankil
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSHARTUKA PRI. SCHOOLDavidOngauNyamwaka
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSHARTUKA PRI. SCHOOLEvalyneKataisNaikasie
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSHARTUKA PRI. SCHOOLJanetNarashaKaipoi
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSHARTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOLJohanaKipkorirCheruiyot
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSIKAWA PRI SCHHerbertMesoppirrMinchil
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSIKAWA PRI SCHSimonAbuyaKibwage
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSikawa Secondary SchoolGeorgeMwangiMuriuki
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSikawa Secondary SchoolJanepherNyanchamaNyakora
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSIRIA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOLGeoffreyOgachiNyamari
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSIRIA HIGH SCHOOLDavidKeterKipkirui
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSITET PRI SCHOOLThomasKipkoechLangat
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSITOKA PRI SCHOOLBenjaminOlemuso
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSITOKA PRI SCHOOLDonaldSokoineKatei
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSITOKA PRI SCHOOLFlorenceAndiaJumba
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSOSIO PRI SCHOOLClementOburuOnguti
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSOSIO PRI SCHOOLJames“Kemboi  K”Leshao
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSOSIO SEC. SCHOOLDaisyChemutai
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSOSIO SEC. SCHOOLDavidKipngetichRuttoh
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTSOSIO SEC. SCHOOLRoseMainaCherop
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTST JOSEPH’S GIRL’S ‘B’ElizabethMwihakiNjuguna
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTST JOSEPH’S GIRL’S ‘B’MilcentOloltele
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTST JOSEPH’S GIRL’S ‘B’PeninahNadupoKonchellah
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTTAGITECH PRI. SCHOOLJosephKiplagatKirui
NAROKTRANSMARA WESTTORORET PRI. SCHOOLElijahMorintatLetaya
NAROKTSC County Office-NarokTSC County Office-NarokCharlesKipngetichRotich
NAROKTSC County Office-NarokBettyNaisulaLelesiit
NAROKTSC County Office-NarokMuriithiEKangangi
NAROKTSC County Office-NarokRichardKibetNgeno
NAROKTSC Unit – Narok SouthFrancisLennyLenyasunya
See also  MWALIMU FORM FOR ADVANCE AGAINST EXPECTED 2021 INTEREST REBATE
4 Comments

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Verified by MonsterInsights