TSC Chief Executive Officer Dr. Nancy Macharia.
TSC Chief Executive Officer Dr. Nancy Macharia.
The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, vacancies for qualified candidates to fill 6,674 teacher internship posts in public primary and secondary schools in Kenya.

The posts include 1,998 for primary schools and 4,876 for secondary schools.

Remember to check lists for respective subject combinations here; Advertised TSC vacancies per Subject combinations.

FULL LIST OF ALL TSC ADVERTISED INTERNSHIP POSTS (SUBJECT COMBINATIONS) FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHERS.

See also;

Region County SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
Central Kiambu 147012063039 Gakoe Girls Sec Chem/Math
Central Kiambu 147012063049 Gatunguru Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012063060 Gikindu Sec Eng/Lit,
Central Kiambu 147012063108 IHM Kairi Sec Chem/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063027 Kairi Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012063069 Makwa Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012063045 Mataara Sec Eng/CRE,
Central Kiambu 147012063292 Mbichi Sec Chem/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063053 Ngethu Sec Bio/Geo,
Central Kiambu 147012063048 Nyamathumbi Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012063023 St Francis Mangu  Girls . Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012063034 St Joseph Worker Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012063041 Gachika Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063097 Gachoka Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012063074 Gikure Sec Chem/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012063138 Handege Sec Geo/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012063121 Kahuguini Sec Hist/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012063067 Kamutua Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012063032 Karinga Girls Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012063100 Kiamworia Sec Chem/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063051 Kiganjo Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012063037 Kimunyu sec Hist/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012063022 Muhoho High Sec Maths/Phy, Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012063114 Munyuini Sec Hist/Eng
Central Kiambu 147012063028 Mururia Sec Phy/Maths
Central Kiambu 147012063054 Muthiga Girls Sec Chem/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012063131 Muthurumbi Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012063098 Mutunguru Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012063081 Ndarugu Sec Comp/͙
Central Kiambu 147012063058 Ndundu Sec CRE/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012063033 Ng’enda Sec Chem/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012063110 PCEA Ruburi Sec Bio/Chem,
Central Kiambu 147012063061 Ucekeini Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013009 Alliance Girls  Sec Maths/Bst, Hist/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013112 Fr. Kevin Kelly  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013134 Kikuyu Boys  Sec Maths/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012013116 Mai-A-Ihii  Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013044 Moi Girls Kamangu  Sec French/͙..,
Central Kiambu 147012013065 Musa Gitau  Sec Hist/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013211 Cura Sec Bio/Agri
Central Kiambu 147012013016 Kahuho Uhuru Sec CRE/Kisw
Central Kiambu 147012013099 Kanjeru Girls Sec Maths/B/St
Central Kiambu 14701223118 Kibiku Sec Chem/Math
Central Kiambu 147012013008 Kirangari Sec Chem/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013015 Mary Leakey Girl Sec Geo/Kisw
Central Kiambu 147012013068 Muguga Wa Gatonye Sec Chem/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013013 Uthiru Girls Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012063092 Chania Girls  Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063141 Karibaribi Mixed  Sec Agr/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012063117 Kimuchu  Sec Bst/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012063164 Thika Girls Karibaribi  Sec Geo/Kisw,Comp͙..
Central Kiambu 147012063036 Thika High  Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012062010 Thika High For The Blind  Sec Hsc/͙..
Central Kiambu 147012063129 Gachororo  Sec Maths/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012063172 Ndururumo Sec  Sec Geo/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012063171 St Francis Nyacaba  Sec Bst/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012063151 Theta mixed  Sec Hist/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013135 Bibirioni Boys   Sec Comp/͙.
Central Kiambu 147012013141 Gatuura  Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013031 Gichuru High  Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013012 Loreto Limuru  Sec Phy/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013053 Mirithu  Sec Kisw/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012013221 Muna Girls  Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013202 Ngecha Girls  Sec Bst/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012013072 Tigoni   Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 14701223146 Umoja Sec School  Sec CRE/Kisw
Central Kiambu 147012013123 Bathi Sec Chem/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013045 Gachoire Girls  Sec Phy/Math
Central Kiambu 147012013017 Gatamaiyu Boys High  Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013048 Gitithia Mixed Sec Geo/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013121 Gituamba Girls sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013204 Kamae Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013057 Kamahindu Sec Bio/Agri
Central Kiambu 147012013014 Kambaa Girls  Sec H/Sc/͙Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013043 Kamuchege Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013011 Kijabe Boys  Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013081 Kijabe Girls sec Comp/͙, Bst/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012013094 Kimende Sec CRE/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013042 Kinale Girls sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013122 Kirenga Boys  Sec Chem/Math
Central Kiambu 147012013125 Magina Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013076 Mbau Ini  Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013128 Mirangi Sec Chem/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013107 Mugiko Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013111 P.B. Kagwe Girls Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013069 St. Augustine Nyanduma  Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013092 Gathanji Sec Maths/Bst
Central Kiambu 147012013082 Gathirimu Girls T. High School  Sec Kisw/Hist, Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013020 Githiga High Sch Hist/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013096 Githima Secondary Sch Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013046 Gitwe Girls Sec Phy/Chem,
Central Kiambu 147012013059 J.G. Kiereini Boys   Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013003 Kagema Sec Sch Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013006 Kambui Girls Sec Comp…,
Central Kiambu 147012012022 Kambui School For Hearing Impaired  Sec Eng/Lit/Ksl , Bio/ Agr/Ksl
Central Kiambu 147012013050 Kiambururu Sec Hist/Bst
Central Kiambu 147012013005 Komothai Boys  Sec Kiswa/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013083 Komothai T Girls  Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013203 Miiri Sec Bst/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012013049 Mukua Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013040 Mukuyu Sec Bio/Agr
Central Kiambu 147012013143 P.C.E.A Mitahato Sec Maths / Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013070 P.C.E.A Ngemwa  Sec Geo/CRE
Central Kiambu 147012013004 St. Joseph’S High Sch Eng / Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013126 Cianda  Sec Chem/Maths
Central Kiambu 147012013019 Karuri  Sec Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013032 Kihara  Sec Maths/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013078 Muongoiya  Sec Phy/Maths
Central Kiambu 147012013064 Muthurwa Girls   Sec CRE/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013035 Sr. Chief Koinange Girl  Sec Kisw/CRE,  Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013207 St Andrews Ndenderu  Sec Math/Phy
Central Kiambu 147012013105 St. Joseph Gathanga  Sec Bio/Agr
Central Kiambu 147012013208 St Joseph Riabai  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012013218 ACK-Kiu-River  Sec Agri/Bio,
Central Kiambu 147012013215 HGM Ting’ang’a Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013007 Kanunga  Sec Phy/Math
Central Kiambu 147012013097 Kiambu Township  Sec Bst/Geo
Central Kiambu 147012013036 Riara  Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012013145 St Ann and Joakim Sec Agri/Bio
Central Kiambu 147012013022 St. Anne’s Sec. -Lioki  Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013210 St. Peters Ndumberi  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012063166 Gikumari Springs  Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012063130 Githurai Mixed Sec. School Math/Chem
Central Kiambu 147012063135 Kwihota   Sec Eng/Lit
Central Kiambu 147012063163 Mwihoko Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012063152 Ruiru Kihunguro  Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012043075 Munyeki Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043104 Silanga  Sec. CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012043033 Salient Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012043165 Kamande Sec Geo/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012043167 Mukindu  Sec Phy/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012043102 Sasumua  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043024 Ragia Sec. Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043090 Mt Kinangop Girls Ss Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043108 Kageraini Mixed sec Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012043095 Githinji Sec. Phy/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043083 St Christopher’s Day sec (Kinale) Agri/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043092 Rwanyambo Sec. Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012043122 Kamunyaka Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012043089 Koinange Mixed sec Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012043018 Ndaragwa Girls Hsc/͙,  Hist/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043103 Ndaragwa Boys (Centre Of Excellence) Hist/Kisw
Central Nyandarua 147012043076 Lake Olbolossat  Sec Kisw/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012043042 Kagondo Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043050 Simbara  Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043013 Shamata Girls Hist/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043039 Irigithathi Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043004 Magomano Girls Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043036 Muruaki Sec. Geo/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043053 Kimuri Sec. Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043002 Karima Girls’ High Bio/Chem,Comp
Central Nyandarua 147012043113 Mwiteithia  Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043118 Murungaru Sec. Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012043133 Aberdare Ranges Sec. Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043003 Kangui Sec. Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043047 Matura Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043066 Ol-Joro Orok Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043031 Silibwet Sec. Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043117 Kanguu Sec Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012043125 Gatimu Girls Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043161 Kabati Sec. Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043109 Rutara Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012043078 Ruiru Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012043020 Ngorika Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043022 Nyakiambi Girls Sec Bio/Chem, CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012043009 Wanjohi Girls’Sec Bio/Agr
Central Nyandarua 147012043034 Geta Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043070 Mahindu Sec. Bio/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012043028 Turasha Sec. CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua NEW Gathiriga Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043131 Kipipiri Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012043127 Kabati Sec. Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012043153 St Peters Mawingo Sec. Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012043157 Kimuru Mixed Sec Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012043166 Kagongo Sec. Bio/Agr
Central Nyandarua 147012023112 Gaciongo Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023063 Gatunguru Sec Chem/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012023068 Karucho Sec Chem/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023028 Kiamiciri Sec Chem/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012023017 Kiamutugu Boys Kisw/Geo,  Chem/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012023030 Kiamwathi Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012023087 Kianyambo  Sec CRE/Kisw
Central Nyandarua 147012023080 Mucagara Sec Phy/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023022 Mugumo Girls Eng/Lit, Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023085 Ngariama Sec Agr/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023011 Ngiriambu Girls’ High Bst/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023086 St Louis Nyagithuci Sec. Chem/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012023065 Rukenya Mixed Sec. Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023036 St Mark’S Girls- Thumaita Sec. Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023107 Kimunye Sec. Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023159 St Mary Magdalene Githage Sec. Phys/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023048 Gatwe Sec Hist/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012023041 Kagumo Girls Sec. Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012023007 Kamuiru  Boys Sec Eng/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012023057 Karaini Sec. Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012023009 Karia Sec Hist/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012023005 Kerugoya Girls’ High French/͙.
Central Nyandarua 147012023083 Kiaga Sec. Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023051 Kiamaina Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012023066 Kiamuruga Sec Maths/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012023094 Kiarugu Mixed Sec. Phy/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023039 St Agnes Girls Kiranja  Sec. Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012023012 Mutira Girls’ High Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012023077 Mutitu Sec. Phy/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023038 Ngaru Girls’ Sec. Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012023018 Njega Boys’ Sec. Bst/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023102 Sacred Heart Kangaita Sec. Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012023053 St James Kiaritha Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023015 Baricho High Math/Phy, Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023084 Bishop Ngoru Githuaini Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023158 Gacharu Sec. Hist/Kisw
Central Nyandarua 147012023029 Gathambi Girls’ Sec. Bst/Geo, Comp/͙
Central Nyandarua 147012023078 Getuya Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023099 Kathaka Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012023059 Kiandangae Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023035 Kiangai Sec Bio/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023093 Kianjege West Sec. Kisw/His
Central Nyandarua 147012023020 Kiaragana Girls Sec. Agri/Bio,
Central Nyandarua 147012023027 Kibirigwi Girls Sec. Comp/…,
Central Nyandarua 147012023049 Kiburu Sec Boys Comp/͙
Central Nyandarua 147012023021 Kiine Girls’Sec. Math/Chem, Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023164 St. Mary’S Kiaragana Mixed Sec Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023026 St. Mary’s Kagio Boys Sec Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023044 Kangai Mixed Sec Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023160 Kiandegwa Sec Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012023120 Kangure Mixed Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023118 Nyaikungu Mixed Bst/Maths
Central Nyandarua 147012023119 Gitoo-Ini Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012023136 Rurii Sec. Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012023032 Murinduko Sec. Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023121 Gathigiriri Sec. Maths/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012023117 Mumbu-Ini Sec. Hist/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012023127 Gakuu Mixed Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012023157 Ikurungu Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023170 Mugamba Ciura Sec. Agri/Bio,
Central Nyandarua 147012073025 Gathera Sec. Comp/͙
Central Nyandarua 147012073038 Gathungururu  Sec. Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012073072 Itaaga Sec. Agri/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073008 Kaharati Mixed Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073099 Kamahuha Girls’ Eng/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073078 Karung’ang’i Sec. Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073041 Kianjiru-Ini Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012073097 Makuyu Boys Bst/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012073003 Maragua Ridge Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073020 Maragua Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012063124 Mithini Sec. Hist/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073015 Nginda Girls’ Sec. Bio/Agr
Central Nyandarua 147012063015 Mbugiti Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012063008 Christ The King Kirwara Sec. Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012063012 Gatunyu Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012063016 Gatura Girls’ Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012063020 Gititu Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012063019 Ithanga Sec. Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012063017 Kiarutara Sec Chem/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012063082 Kimandi Sec. Eng/Lit,
Central Nyandarua 147012063002 Kiunyu Girls Chem/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012063119 Muti Sec Hist/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012063091 Ngatho Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012063133 St Augustine Mutunduini Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012063106 St Teresa’S Ithanga Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012063087 Thungururu Sec. Hist/Kisw
Central Nyandarua 147012033163 Dr Gitau Matharite Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012033053 Dr.Kiano Girls Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012033034 Gitweku  Girls Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033057 Kaganda Sec Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033067 Kahithe Sec Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012033013 Kiaguthu Boys Comp͙,
Central Nyandarua 147012033041 Kiboi Mixed Sec Chem/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012033007 Kirogo Boys Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012033010 Mugoiri Girls Geog/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033021 Weithaga Boys Math/Bio, Agr/Bio,
Central Nyandarua 147012033120 Weithaga Mixed Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033052 Gakurwe Girls Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033118 Kiangochi Sec Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012033111 Mirira Mixed Sec. Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua NEW St Lukes Gituri Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033082 St Vincent Maragi Sec. Comp/…
Central Nyandarua 147012033097 Iruri Sec (Mathioya) Chem/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012033046 Kamacharia Sec. Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012033028 Kiriaini Girls’ Phy/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033020 Kiru Boys Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012033101 Matuto Sec. Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012033149 Mihuti Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012033008 Njumbi High Agri/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012033064 Wahundura Mixed Sec Geo/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033014 Dr. Kiano Sec Comp/͙.
Central Nyandarua 147012033094 Gitugu Sec Phy/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012033043 Ihiga Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012033160 Kanorero Sec Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012033038 Kiangunyi Girls Geo/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012033017 Kibutha Girls Bio/Agri
Central Nyandarua 147012033110 Kihoya Sec CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012033079 Nyakahura Sec Chem/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012073148 Bishop Gatimu Kinyona Girls Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073023 Gatumbi Sec. Bio/Agri
Central Nyandarua 147012073142 Gikigie  Sec. Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012073063 Ikumbi  Sec. Kisw/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012073091 Karega  Sec. Comp/͙
Central Nyandarua 147012073136 Kigumo Girls Kiswa/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012073128 Kiugu  Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073130 Mairi Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073124 Marumi Sec. Hist/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073079 Mugumoini  Sec. Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012073042 Mumbu Sec Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073119 Mununga High School Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012073026 Mwarano Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012073073 Ndugamano   Sec. Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012073098 Njiiri School Eng/Lit,
Central Nyandarua 147012073064 Rarakwa Girls Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012073114 St Francis Mukuyuini  Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012073047 Thamara  Sec. Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 47012073102 Gaichanjiru High  Sec Chem/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073014 Githumu High Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012073125 Githumu Mixed Sec Chem/Maths
Central Nyandarua 147012073016 Githunguri Girls Comp/͙
Central Nyandarua 147012073021 Githunguri Mixed Chem/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073108 Kaguthi Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyandarua 147012073118 Karugia Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073058 Kenyoho Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012073117 Kiawambutu Sec Hist/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073107 Kibage Sec Bst/Geo
Central Nyandarua 147012073093 Kirigithu Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012073116 Kirirwa Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012073134 Kirunguru Sec Phy/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012073120 Manjuu  Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073077 Mugecha Mixed Chem/Phy
Central Nyandarua 147012073147 Muiri-Ini Day Maths/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012073082 Mukuria Sec Math/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012073024 Muruka Sec Bio/Chem
Central Nyandarua 147012073126 Naaro Mixed Day Eng/Lit
Central Nyandarua 147012073031 Ng’araria Girls Hist/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073133 PCEA Mahutia Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012073010 St. Mathew Kianyingi Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073067 Wangai Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053001 Giakanja Boys Comp/͙.
Central Nyeri 147012053009 Kagumo High Bio/Chem
Central Nyeri 147012053056 Muruguru Girls Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053015 Dedan Kimathi Memorial Chem/Math
Central Nyeri 147012053101 Dr. Kamundia Gthuthi Girls Kisw/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053017 Gachatha Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri NEW Gakere Sec Math/Chem, Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053140 Gititu Sec Kisw/Geo
Central Nyeri 147012053167 Kaiguri Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053135 Karangia Sec Bio/Agr
Central Nyeri 147012053169 Wamagana Girls Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053206 Gathiriti Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053078 Kaharo Sec Bst/Geo
Central Nyeri 147012053047 Karindi Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053137 Kihate Orphans Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053109 Kihuti Sec Geo/Bst,
Central Nyeri 147012053010 Mukurwe-Ini Boys Eng/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053041 Mweru Sec Comp/͙
Central Nyeri 147012052006 Rev. Muhoro (Sch For The Deaf) Chem/Bio/KSL, Hist/CRE/KSL
Central Nyeri 147012053006 Bishop Gatimu Ngandu Girls Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053054 Hiriga Girls Bst/Math
Central Nyeri 147012053219 Maganjo Sec (New) Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053082 Ngorano Sec CRE/Hist,
Central Nyeri 147012053037 Ngunguru Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyeri 147012053007 Ruthagati Sec Eng/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053199 Gitundutisec Hist/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053069 Kangocho Sec Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053022 Karatina Girls Math/Phy, Kisw/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053142 Kiamabara Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053134 Burguret Sec Math/Geo
Central Nyeri 147012053153 Irigithathi Sec CRE/Hist
Central Nyeri 147012053103 Kambura-Ini Sec Chem/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053151 Mlima Kenya Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyeri 147012053147 St Joseph Allamano Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053034 St. Teresa Moi Equator Girls’ Hs Eng/Lit,
Central Nyeri 147012053175 Gakanga Sec Bst/Kisw
Central Nyeri 147012053198 Kiaragana Sec Maths/Chem
Central Nyeri 147012053111 St Georges Gatarakwa Sec Kisw/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053159 St Regina Nairutia Sec Kisw/Hist
Central Nyeri 147012053024 Birithia  Girls Sec Math/Phy
Central Nyeri 147012053004 Chinga Boys’ High Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053025 Chinga Girls’ High Bio/Chem
Central Nyeri 147012053050 Gatugi Girls Geo/Kisw
Central Nyeri 147012053157 Gitundu Sec Agr/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053059 Kairuthi Sec Agri/Bio
Central Nyeri 147012053003 Karima Boys High Math/Chem, CRE/Hist
Central Nyeri 147012053019 Kenyatta High Mahiga Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053162 Kiahagu Mixed Day Geo/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053036 Mahiga Girls Chem/Math
Central Nyeri 147012053028 Munyange Day Comp/Math
Central Nyeri 147012053018 Othaya Boys Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053040 Othaya Girls Phy/Chem, Eng/Lit
Central Nyeri 147012053149 St Mary’s Karuthi Chem/Math
Central Nyeri 147012053218 St.Gregory Karima Mixed Day Kisw/Geo
Coast Lamu 147013033023 Bomani Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Lamu 147013033019 Kiongwe Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Lamu 147013033025 Manda  Air Port Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Lamu 147013033006 Mokowe Mxed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Lamu 147013033027 Mpeketoni Girls Sec Sch Kisw/Geo
Coast Lamu 147013033011 Uziwa Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Lamu 147013033005 Witu Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Lamu 147013033016 Kizingitini Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Lamu 147013033021 Siyu Mixed Day Sec sch Bio/Chem
Coast Kwale 147013023164 Bongwe Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kwale 147013023171 Juhudi Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kwale 147013023057 Mwabila Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kwale 147013023017 Mwavumbo Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kwale 147013023056 Menzamwenye  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kwale 147013023053 Perani  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec. Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Kwale 147013022004 Kwale High For The Deaf Maths/Phy
Coast Kwale 147013023037 Mangawani  Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec Sch Chem/Phy
Coast Kwale 147013023167 Mtsamviani  Mixed  Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Mombasa NEW Kaachonjo Mixed Day Sec Sch Comp/Bst
Coast Mombasa 147013043002 Sacred Heart Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Mombasa 147013043019 Sharrif Nassir Girls Day Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Coast Mombasa 147013043033 Buruburu Boys  Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio,
Coast Mombasa 147013043048 Mishi Mboko Girls Day Sec  Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Mombasa 147013043030 Mrima Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Mombasa 147013043029 Puma Mixed Day Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Coast Mombasa 147013042014 Salvation Army High Sch for V.I CRE/Hist
Coast Mombasa 147013043009 Changamwe Mixed Day Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Coast Mombasa 147013043021 Kajembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Mombasa 147013043035 Mwijabu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Maths
Coast Mombasa 147013044023 Khadija  Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Mombasa 147013043047 Kongowea Mixed Day Sec Sch Kisw/IRE
Coast Mombasa 147013043037 Marimani Mixed  Day Sec Sch Comp/͙.
Coast Mombasa 147013043045 Mohamed Ali Girls Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Mombasa 147013042000 Mombasa Sec Sch for P.H Comp/͙.
Coast Kilifi 147013013003 Magogoni Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013099 Midoina Mixed  Day Sec Sch Chem/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013040 Bale Mixed Day Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013013098 Ndugumnani Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013013045 Petanguo Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi NEW Rare Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013013066 Shangweni Mixed  Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013013088 Sosoni Mixed Day Sec Sch Chem/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013073030 Ganda Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013073004 Kakuyuni Boys Day/Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013073015 Kibokoni Mixed Day /Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013073018 Langobaya Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013073041 Majivuni Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013073019 Mbarakachembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013073043 Mongotini Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi NEW Shomani Girls Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013013041 Uyombo Girls Day/Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013013156 Bofa Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi NEW Kadzinuni Sec Sch Math/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013022 Katana Ngala  Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013013006 Kilifi Township  Boys Boarding  Sec  Sch Bst/comp
Coast Kilifi 147013013157 Kiwandani Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013013074 Marafiki Mixed Day Sec Sch IRE/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013013059 Mdzongoloni Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013012010 Pwani Vocational  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit/KSL
Coast Kilifi 147013013043 St.Thomas Girls Boarding  Sec Sch Eng/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013013027 Bahari Girls Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Kilifi 147013013019 Dzitsoni Mixed Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013013044 Junju Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013013077 Katikirieni Mixed Day Sec sch Agric/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013013094 Majajani Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013067 Mbuyuni Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Cre
Coast Kilifi 147013013070 Mtepeni Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013013091 Mtomondoni Mixed Day Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013013042 Paul Harris Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013012011 Sahajanand  Special Mixed Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013013030 Shariani Mixed Day Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013013018 Takaungu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 14701301309 Bwagamoyo Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013013096 Kawala Mixed Day  Sec Sch Kisw/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013013081 Mbarani Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013013063 Jimba Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013013082 Mikomani  Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013013075 Kaloleni Girls Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013013083 Kinani Mixed Day Sec  Sch Agri/Bio, Hist/CRE
Coast Kilifi 147013013085 Kirumbi Girls Day/Boarding Sec sch Eng/LIT
Coast Kilifi 147013013024 Kizurini Mixed Day  Sec. Sch Chem/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013013014 Maandani  Mixed Day Sec. Sch. Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013013079 Makomboani Mixed Day Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013013054 Tsagwa Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Kilifi 147013073011 Adu Mixed Day  Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013073049 Burangi Mixed Day Sec  sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013073025 Garashi Mixed Day Sec Agri/Bio
Coast Kilifi 147013073038 Kaembeni Mixed Day Sec  Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013073050 Kurawa  Mixed Day  Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013073037 Magarini Hill Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Kilifi 147013073028 Majenjeni Mixed Day  Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013073007 Marereni Mixed Day  Sec Sch Comp/Math
Coast Kilifi 147013073034 Mjanaheri  Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Kilifi 147013073035 Waresa Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Kilifi 147013073036 Watala  Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053012 Mghalu Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053028 Shimbo Girls Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053061 St. Agatha Ngoloki Girls Boarding Sec sch CRE/Geo
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053009 St. Johns Boys Day/Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053002 St. Marys High  Boys Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Coast Taita Taveta 147013054002 Sita Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Hist
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053066 Mbololo Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053068 Kasigau Girls Boarding Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053062 Allan Mjomba  Mixed Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053024 David kayanda Mixed Day Sec Sch Comp/Maths
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053030 Mwanyambo Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053003 Murray Girls Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053056 Kombolio Mixed Day Sec Sch Kisw/Hist
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053014 Mwasere Girls Chem/Math
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053050 Mzwanenyi Mixed Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053071 Kituma Boys Boarding Sec Sch Comp/Bst
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053072 Ngutini Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053042 Kitobo Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053007 Eldoro Girls Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053078 Mahandakini Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053058 Ngami Mixed Day  Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Coast Tana River 147013063017 Buyani Mixed Day Sec  Sch Hist/Kisw
Coast Tana River 147013063006 Kipini  Mixed Day/Baording Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Coast Tana River 147013063020 Minhaj Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Coast Tana River 147013063007 Madogo Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec  Sch Arabic/Kisw
Coast Tana River 147013063008 Hirimani  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Agri/Bio
Coast Tana River 147013063029 Nanighi  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch IRE/Arabic
Coast Tana River 147013063011 Ndura Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Coast Tana River 147013063023 Majengo Mixed Day  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014013001 King David High Kamama Boys Maths/Phy, Bio/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013007 Nguviu Girls French/…
Eastern Embu 147014013014 Nguviu Boys Sec Comp/…
Eastern Embu 147014013015 St Annes Girls Kiriari Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013019 Kavutiri Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013024 DEB Kavutiri CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014013030 Gituri Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013038 St John Kianjuki Chem/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013040 St Martha Gatoori Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013041 Kirigi Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013048 St Chryostom Muvandori Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013049 All Saints Kigari Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013060 St Alphonse Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013068 Kamviu Day Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014013075 S.A Manyatta Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013080 Kiriari Day Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013089 St Benedicts Karau Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013099 Divine Mercy Rugumu Bst/Geo
Eastern Embu 147014073007 Mariari Girls Geo/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014073008 Mayori Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Embu 147014073009 Nyangwa Boys Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014073017 Karaba Boys Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073021 Mbonzuki Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Embu 147014073022 Machanga Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073028 Kirima Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Embu 147014073044 Mutuobare Sec Sch Chem/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073045 Wango Aic Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014073051 Mashamba Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014073055 Kitololoni Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073068 St. Joseph Iriamurai Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014073079 St. Barnabas Gatirari Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073085 Mwanyani Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014073087 Maviani Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014073186 Nyangwa Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013008 Itabua Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Embu 147014013020 St.Teresa Girls Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Embu 147014013023 St.Mary Kiagima Girls Bst/Geo
Eastern Embu 147014013029 Kangaru Girls Bst/Geo
Eastern Embu 147014013037 Kithegi Day Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013054 St.Christopher Chem/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013056 St.Luke Karurina Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013063 St.Benedicts Kithimu CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014013072 Embu County Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014072006 St. Magdalene For The Deaf Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073001 Siakago Boys Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Embu 147014073002 Siakago Girls Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014073003 Gangara Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014073004 Kiambere Complex CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014073012 Kigwambiti Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073014 Karangare Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014073023 St. Andrews Riandu Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073031 ACK Gitii Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014073032 Kamarandi Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014073033 St. Antony Siakago Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014073035 Kamwaa Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014073067 S.A Gikuyari Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013002 Kyeni Girls Sec Sch Hist/Geo
Eastern Embu 147014013006 S.A.Kyeni Girls Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014013009 Moi Mbiruri Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013010 Kanja Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013013 Kegonge Boys Maths/Phy
Eastern Embu 147014013021 Kiaganari Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013025 Thigingi Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014013026 Gichiche Sec Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Embu 147014013039 Kinthithe CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013042 Kiangungi Baptist Geo/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013045 Ciamanda Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013050 St.Boniface Mugui Geo/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013053 Mufu Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Embu 147014013055 Macumo Day Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Embu 147014013057 Kigaa Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013059 Ugweri Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013065 Nica Muganjuki Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013066 Nica Rukuriri Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013070 Kasafari Day Sec Bst/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014013073 St. Thomas Aquinas Nthagaiya Agri/Bio
Eastern Embu 147014013078 A.C.K St Stephen  Kagaari Chem/Maths
Eastern Isiolo 14701113032 Kambi Garba Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Isiolo 147014023013 Kipsing Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Isiolo 147014023023 Labarishereki Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Isiolo 147014023022 Ngaremara Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Isiolo 147014023007 St Paul’s Kiwanjani Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Isiolo 147014023020 Uhuru Mixed Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Isiolo 147014023011 Waso Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Isiolo 147014023005 Merti Muslim Girls Hist/Kisw
Eastern Isiolo 147014023026 Gafarsa Mixed Day Hist/Kisw
Eastern Isiolo 147014023006 Kinna Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Isiolo 147014023008 Sericho Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Isiolo 147014023014 Kulamawe Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033146 Kathungi Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033047 Kyambiti Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033044 Kyangunga Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033032 Maliku Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033073 Malungu Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033002 Mulango Girls Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033123 Yakalia Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033036 Yumbisye Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033344 Hon-Charles Nyamai Kasevi CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033126 Kanzau Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033183 Kilinyaa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033158 Kimuuni Sec Bst/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033009 Kisasi Boys Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033094 Kitungati Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033215 Mbitini Complex Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033028 Mbitini Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033046 Mosa Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033179 Nguuni Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014033232 Ung’aatu Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033026 AIC Sombe Girls Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033219 Zombe Mixed Day/Boarding CRE/Geo
Eastern Kitui 14701153243 Malatani Mixed CRE/Kisw, Chem/Math
Eastern Kitui 147014033214 Itiko Mixed Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033089 Kaliku Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033080 Kwa Tundu Mixed Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033212 Mikuyuni Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033007 St. Joseph Mutito Boys Kisw/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033049 St. Mary’s Mutito Girls Comp/…
Eastern Kitui 147014033345 Uwu Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014103040 ABC Kiswovo Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014103017 Enziu Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014103031 Kaela Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014103089 Karunga Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103039 Kiio Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103051 Mutwangombe Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103139 Ndithi Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014103072 PB-Tyaa Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014103044 Syungii Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103011 Waita Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014103028 Mui Boys Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103055 Masavi Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103112 Wamaiyu Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103130 Ukasi Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103048 ABC Ilalambyu Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103059 AIC Ithambwangao Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103026 AIC Kyome Boys Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103013 AIC Kyome Girls Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103096 Kavaini Sec Bst/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103074 Kikiini Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103054 Kitulani Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103065 Thokoa Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033030 Ilako Mututa Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033134 Kakumuti Mixed Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033166 Kangii Mixed Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033041 Kasue Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033014 Katheka Boys Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033057 Katutu Girls Comp/…
Eastern Kitui 147014033133 Kiamani Mixed Day Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033147 Kitamwiki Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033020 Kyondoni Girls Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033191 Kyondoni Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033037 Musengo Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033113 Mutanda Mixed Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033590 Muthale Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033006 Mutonguni Boys Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033226 St Peters Ngengekani CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033218 Chief Makau Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014033075 Enzou Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033141 Kaatene Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033189 Muamba Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033059 Mutomo Mixed Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033207 Nzunguni Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033090 Kanziko Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033096 Kyoani Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033127 Monguni Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033054 Ivaini  Sec.Sch. Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033111 Kaliakakya Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033039 Kwa Ngindu Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033086 Mutukya  Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033106 St Paul Kasyala Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033022 St Ursula S S Tungutu Comp/…
Eastern Kitui 147014033003 St.  Charles  Lwanga CRE/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033008 St. Angela’S  Mutune Girls. Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033043 St.Monica Girls Mulutu Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033011 St.Thomas Aquinas Kalawa Sec.Sch Comp/…
Eastern Kitui 147014033018 Tiva  Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103025 Gankanga Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 14701153247 Masukanioni Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103084 Ngungani Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014103123 Mukekeni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103163 Ngaani Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033164 AIC Kanzauwu Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 147014033027 Chuluni Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033053 Kilonzo Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui 14701153237 Kitho Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui NEW Kwa Amutei Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014033199 Major Muluvi Kangweni Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014033016 St. Peters Nzambani Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033110 Thua Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Kitui 147014033093 Ilika Mixed Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033138 Kanyangi Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033120 Kiseuni Mixed Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014033151 Masaani Mixed Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033095 Nyanyaa Mixed Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033181 Nzambia Mixed Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014033119 Sacred Heart Of Jesus-Kanyongonyo Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033029 St. Bright Syomunyu Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033031 St. Lukes Yatta Boys CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033174 St. Peters Kalulini Mixed Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014103006 Kimangao Girls CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103004 Kyuso Sec School Chem/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014103159 Mandala Mixed Bst/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014103091 Mataka Mixed MATH/Bts
Eastern Kitui 147014103085 Matooni Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014103134 Mitamisyi Mixed Bio/Chem
Eastern Kitui NEW Tulanduli Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033048 Kwa-Mutonga  Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Kitui 147014033121 Kyeni Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033004 Matinyani  Boys  S.S. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033042 St.John’S Kwa Mulungu Agri/Bio
Eastern Kitui 147014103115 Katumbi Mixed Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014103070 Mwangea Mixed Day Eng/Lit
Eastern Kitui 147014103079 Ngalange Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103466 Nzanzeni Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053114 A.I.C Nyayo Girls Bst/Comp.
Eastern Machakos 147014053135 Kalama Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053169 Kikumbo Sec. Hist/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053225 Kimutwa Sec. Bio/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053246 Kinoi Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053048 Kitonyini High Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053144 Kyandili Sec. Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053039 Kyangala Boys Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053137 Mbuani Sec Comp/…
Eastern Machakos 147014053143 Miwani Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053153 Kyumbi Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053241 Mathatani Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053265 Kinanie Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053062 ABC Makivenzi Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053340 Dr Charles Mulli-Inyanzaani Sec CRE/Kisw,  Eng/Lit, Chem/Math
Eastern Machakos 147014053147 Fr. Makewa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053274 Goodhope Kilaatu Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053338 Kaloleni Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053146 Kalukuni Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053266 Kaluluini Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053093 Kitheuni Sec Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053332 Kithito Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053112 Kivingoni Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053326 Kwakulu Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053312 Kwamwatu Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053070 Maiuni Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053313 Matuu Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053303 St Charles Uvouni Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053293 St Martin Mixed Hist/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053193 St Mary’s Yatta Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053258 Ting’ang’a Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053181 Yumbuni Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053087 AIC Katwanyaa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053366 Kayata Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053119 Kiboko Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053007 Kinyui Boys Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053034 Kinyui S.A Girls Hist/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053116 Kisukiioni Boys Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053171 Nguluni S.A Sec Comp/…
Eastern Machakos 147014053401 Sengani Girls CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053216 St. Benedict Kimanza Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053372 St. Jude Kwamutu Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053237 St. Martins Kithuiani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053226 St.Francis Of Assis Kwatombe Hist/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053178 St.Martins Matuu Wendano Bst/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053010 Tala Boys Hich CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053057 Tala Girls High Chem/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053075 ABC Iveti Hills Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053309 Iluvya Sec. Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053220 Kamuthanga Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053245 Keaa ABC Sec. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053235 Kiteini Sec Bst/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053044 Kwanthanze Sec. Comp/…
Eastern Machakos 147014053249 Kyeni Baptist Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053015 Machakos School Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053205 MKS Baptist Presb. Bst/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014052016 MKS Sch For Deaf Agri/KSL
Eastern Machakos 147014053085 Muindi Mbingu CRE/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053200 Mumbuni Girls Geo/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053260 Mungala Sec. Chem/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053041 Muvuti Boys Bst/Math, Geo/Math
Eastern Machakos 147014053052 AIC Kakuyuni Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053001 Kangundo High Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053115 Kawauni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053045 Kawethei Sa Girls Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053051 Kyevaluki Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053170 Mbusyani Mixed Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053251 Miu ABC Kiamba Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053009 St. Francis Misyani Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053031 St. Mary’s Mukunike Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053236 St. Michael Unyuani Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053059 The SA Imilini Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053089 AIC Kunikila Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053238 Kamwala Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053078 Katheka Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053261 Kawaa Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053207 Kikaso Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053362 Kitile Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053077 Kiundwani Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053020 Kyethivo Girls Sec Bio/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053224 Makaalu Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053239 Matulani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053098 Miseleni Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053206 Muthei Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053101 Muusini S.A.Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053319 Mwaasua Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053012 Mwala School Bst/CRE
Eastern Machakos 147014053066 St. Augustine Mbiuni Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053121 St. John’s High Sch Kangii Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053133 St. Peter’s Kwandoo Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053290 St. Stephen Musaalani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053311 St.Pius Sec Sch Kaitha Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053134 St.Stephen Sec Sch Masii Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053102 Kaani Lions Girls Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053202 Kaewa Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053196 Kaiani Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053099 Kaliluni Girls Sec Sch Agri/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053028 Kathiani Boys Hist/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053306 Kauti Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053179 Kinyau Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053113 Kituvu Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053047 Mitaboni Girls Comp/…
Eastern Machakos 147014053056 Ngoleni Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053276 Nthunguni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053038 S.A Kitie Sec Sch Home Science/͙
Eastern Machakos 147014053315 St. Benedict Kituli Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053199 St. Vincent Imilini CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053208 Eendei Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053159 Iiani Kivaa Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053279 Isyukoni Mixed Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053240 Kakuku Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053253 Kamunyu Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053285 Kangonde Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053130 Kaseve Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053286 Kituneni Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053060 Kivaa Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Machakos 147014053185 Kwawanzilu Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Machakos 147014053255 Kyondoni Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053063 Mananja Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Machakos 147014053024 Masinga Girls CRE/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053228 Mukusu Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Machakos 147014053148 Musingini Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Machakos 147014053158 Nzukini Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043151 Kavingoni Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043325 Kanthiitu Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043124 Kanthuni Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043299 Katangini Mixed Day Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043200 Kathamboni Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043286 Katithi Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043054 Kitise Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043015 kitonguni CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043243 Kiuuku Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043320 Kwakavisi Mixed Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043379 Mavindini Girls Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043293 Munathi Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043069 Muusini Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043315 St Joseph Kitumbai Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043157 St Josephs Ikaasu Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043313 St Jude Girls Sec CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043053 St Peters Clavers CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043247 St Stephen Kanyonga Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043288 Thavu Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043148 Yeemulwa Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043032 Darajani Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043016 Kalulini High Sch Comp/…
Eastern Makueni 147014043234 Kalulu Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043276 Kamulalani Sec Bio/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043255 Kasue Girls Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043138 Kiaoni Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 14701173143 Kisayani Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043105 Kithingiisyo Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043179 Kivuthini Sec Bio/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043336 Komboyoo Boys’ Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043158 Kyanginywa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043253 Kyanguli Mixed Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043287 Makutano Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043133 Masaku Ndogo Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043322 Masongaleni Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043290 Mathulani Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043316 Miangeni Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043160 Misuuni Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043225 Molemuni Mixed Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043036 Muthingiini Sec CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043309 Mwitasyano Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043351 Ngaikini Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni NEW Ngokolani Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043183 Ngwata Sec Bio/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043302 Nyayo Sec Bio/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043221 Nzoila Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043278 Prof Kaloki Muthungue Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043285 Silanga Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043065 St Joseph Kibwezi Sch Chem/Math, CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043237 St Martins Kyumani Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043118 St Marys Kinyambu Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043360 St Simon’s Mbuinzau Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043305 Tsavo West Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043291 Usalama Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043270 Utini Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043190 Yikitaa Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043381 A.I.C Mumbuni Sec. Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043213 A.I.C Mwaani Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043137 A.I.C Nunguni Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043052 Ikalyoni Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043061 Inyokoni Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043087 Isovya  Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043169 Katikomu Sec. Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043091 Katulye Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043220 Kavatanzou Sec. Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043008 Kilungu Boys Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043035 Kithangathini Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043327 Kyamuoso Central Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043292 Kyang’a Sec. Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043090 St. Patrick’S Kyamatheka CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043372 St.Monica’S Wautu Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni NEW Kalii Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 14701173390 Kanaani Sec. CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043355 Katulani Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043223 Kaunguni Sec Agri/Chem
Eastern Makueni NEW Kiambani Sec. Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043034 Makindu Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043284 Masalani Makindu Secondary Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043140 Moi Girls High Bio/Chem, CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043156 Mukameni Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 14701173279 Mutantheeu Sec. Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 14701173391 Ndindi Kitavi Sec. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043121 Ngomano Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043084 Nguumo  Boys Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043324 Nguumo Girls Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043271 Nthia Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043369 Salama Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043130 St Annes Kiboko Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043201 Syumile A.I.C. Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043371 Yimwaa Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043005 Kaumoni Boys Sec Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 14701173132 St. Peters Makongo Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043010 Makueni Boys CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043025 Ukia Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043029 Nguluni Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043031 St. Lawrence Nziu Comp/…
Eastern Makueni 147014043040 Kitonyoni Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043042 Kitandi Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043058 AIC Mukuyuni Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043077 St. Pauls Kyamuthei Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043083 Kasunguni Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043108 Mwaani Boys Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043110 Kyumu Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043141 A.I.C Mutulani Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043146 Kyuasini Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Makueni 147014043198 Mwea Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043208 Nthangu Mixed Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043272 Kimuumo Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043348 Mbimbini Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043018 Kitondo Boys Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043039 Kisau Girls Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043123 Mukimwani Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043128 Miangeni Sec  Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043129 Kiteta Gilrs Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043184 Itulu Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043194 Mbukoni Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043205 Ndumbi Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043209 Miau Sec Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043260 St Barnabas Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043294 Mituvu Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043337 AIC Ndithini Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043346 Usalala Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043011 Mbooni Girls Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043022 Utangwa Mixed Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043044 Kiatineni Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043048 Kikima Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043057 Mavindu Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043063 Tututha Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043064 Mukaatini Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043078 Kithungo Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043153 Kikiini Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043173 Kyamithenge Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043180 Kilyungi Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043188 Malaa Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043191 Mbooni AIC Girls Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043192 Kusyongali Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043218 Mumani Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043236 Syathani Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043248 Imale School Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043251 Wanzauni Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043256 Utangwa Girls Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043267 Syiluni Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043268 Kyanguma Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043277 Itetani Girls Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043329 Kinyee Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043349 Uvuu Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043070 Mulumini Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043182 Kwakiketi Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043298 Kiongwani Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043019 Maiani S.A Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Makueni 147014043043 Kiongwani Boys Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043120 Kitaingo Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043122 Kiu Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043382 Muua Sec Sch Bio/Agri
Eastern Makueni 147014043149 Kamuthini Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 14701173283 Masue Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043012 Mathiliku Boys Bio/Chem
Eastern Makueni 147014043014 Mulala Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Makueni 147014043021 Kikumini Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043062 Nduundune Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043076 Muambwani Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043088 Kalamba Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043099 Mweini Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043139 Kilili Sec Geo/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043144 Ndwaani Sec Sch Bst/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043177 Kiliku Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Makueni 147014043195 Vulueni Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043212 Thithi Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Marsabit 147014063010 Chalbi Boys Bio/Chem
Eastern Marsabit 147014063019 Hon. Isacko Boys Bio/Chem
Eastern Marsabit 147014063001 Marsabit Boys CRE/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014063013 Marsbit Mixed Comp/…
Eastern Marsabit 147014063016 Dibayu High Bio/Chem
Eastern Marsabit 147014093001 Moyale Boys Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Marsabit 147014093002 Moyale Girls Geo/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014093004 Manyatta Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014093006 Butiye Mixed Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Marsabit 147014093007 Sessi Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Marsabit 147014093012 Moyale Township Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Marsabit 147014093014 Bori Juction Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Eastern Marsabit 147014063005 Loglogo Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Marsabit 147014063020 Ngurunit Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014063023 Kulal Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083117 Buuri High Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083036 Kibirichia Girls Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083175 Mburugiti Mixed Sec Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083135 Mitoone Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083125 Ncoroiboro Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083102 Ntugi Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083034 Ruiri Girls Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083159 Angaine Mixed Day Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083165 Ontulili Mixed Day CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083181 Ntirimiti Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014113214 Akirang’Ondu Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113153 Akuune Day Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113003 Burieruri Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113175 Kanaathu Mixed Day  Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113087 Kangeta Day CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113006 Kangeta Girls Sec. Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113188 Kanjoo Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113112 Karama Antuamuo Seco Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113152 Kathathene Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113066 Kaurine Mixed Day CRE/ Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113103 Kieiya Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113037 Kilimamungu Mixed Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113136 Kithare Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113102 Kkaaru Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113312 Kongo Kamau Day Mixed Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113084 Mathiandui Sec Sch Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113181 Mathirine Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113134 Mukululu Day Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113177 Muringene Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113005 Njia Boys High Sch Bio/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113069 Nkinyanga Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113144 Nthambiro Mixed Day Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113029 Ntuene Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Meru 147014113162 Ntuti Day Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113120 St. James Sec Sch- Limbuku Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113056 Thimbili Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113036 Thitha Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113147 Anjalu Mixed Day Secondary CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113017 Antuambui Boys Comp/…
Eastern Meru 147014113054 K.K Baithai Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113127 Karichu Day Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113038 Kathanga Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113055 Kithetu Mixed Day Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113100 Linjoka Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113123 Mburanjiru Mixed Day CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113125 Miriki Mixed Sec Bst/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014113007 Mutuati Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113044 Mwerongundu Sec Sch. Eng/Lit, Geo/Math
Eastern Meru 147014113043 Naathu Girls Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113130 Nairuru Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113048 Ngukwine Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113035 Nkanda Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113026 Ntunene Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113107 St. Mary’S Ntanki Mixed Day Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113034 Auki Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113099 Gitura Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113001 Igembe Boys Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Meru 147014113143 Itumi Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113019 Kiegoi Day Sec Sch. Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113137 Kindani Mixed Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113081 Maua Girls Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113172 Maua Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113027 St.Ritas Amwamba Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113142 Ugoti Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083172 Gachanka Mixed Day Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083016 Gikumene Girls Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083014 Kaaga  Girls Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083018 Kaaga Boys Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083143 Kinoru Day Mixed Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083092 Kirige Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083031 Kirige High Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083006 Mulathankari Girls High Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083040 Mulathankaru Day Bst/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083038 Munithu Girls Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083136 Mwiteria Mixed Day Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083047 Nthimbiri Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083063 Rwanyange Day Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083035 Thuura Boys Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083164 Thuura Mixed Day Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083120 Blessed Joseph Gerald Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083061 Gakuuni Girls High Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083067 Igandene Mixed Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083011 Igandene Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083029 Kathera Boys Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083052 Kathera Girls Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083023 Kithangari Girls Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014083020 Kithatu Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083088 Kithunguri Day Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083078 Machikine Girls Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083071 Mikumbune Sec. Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083021 Miruriiri Boys Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083116 Mutunguru Mixed Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083012 Nkuene Boys Sec School Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083019 Nkuene Girls High School Bio/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083073 Ntharene CRE/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083126 Upper Mikumbune CRE/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083056 Uruku Girls  Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083114 Yururu Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014083030 Yururu Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083008 Abothuguchi Boys Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083054 Gaitu Sec Geo/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083025 Githongo Boys Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083058 Kaongo Girls Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014083091 Kariene Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083069 Karugwa Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083024 Katheri Boys Sec Sch Comp/…
Eastern Meru 147014083046 Keeru Boys Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083123 Kianthumbi Mixed Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083048 Kinjo Girls. Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083055 Kirigara Girls Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083013 Kithirune Girls’  Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083101 Kithirune Mixed Day Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083090 Mugambone Day Mixed Day Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083119 Muthangene Day Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083017 Mwanganthia Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083110 Ntonyero Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014083050 Ruiga Girls Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014083002 Ruiga Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083005 Tabata Mixed Day Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113088 Amugaa Day Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113064 Ankamia Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113159 DEB Kiguma Mixed Day Sec Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113011 Kaliene Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113171 Kaluli Mixed Day Sec Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113070 Kiguchwa Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113135 King’o Mixed Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113122 MCK Kaathi Bukwang Day Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113004 Mikinduri Girls’ Girls Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113110 Mukono Mixed Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113014 Rware Girls Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113097 D.E.B Mbaranga Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113068 EAPC Rumanthi Girls Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113108 Lailuba Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Eastern Meru 147014113111 Marega Mixed Day Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113166 MCS  Kirima Mixed Day Secondary Geo/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113052 Mucii Mukuru M D Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113096 Ntirutu Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014113119 Thuuria Mixed Day Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113047 Akithi Girls Comp/…
Eastern Meru 147014113148 K.K.Lumbi Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Eastern Meru 147014113105 Kaamu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113093 Kaliati Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113151 Kamaroo Mixed Day Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113012 Kanjalu Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113141 Kibiru Mixed Day Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113022 Kibuline Sec Comp/…
Eastern Meru 147014113010 Kimachia Secsch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113013 Kitheo Hist/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113051 Kunene Mixed Day Secsch Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113132 Machegene Day Eng/Lit
Eastern Meru 147014113131 Makandi Mixed Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113039 Miathene Mixed Day Geo/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113009 St Luke’S Boys Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Eastern Meru 147014113133 Twale Day Sec School CRE/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123008 Chiakariga Girls’ Sec. Agri/Bio
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123004 Gatunga Boys’ Sec. Agri/Geo
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123018 Karocho Sec. School Geo/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123010 Matheri Boys’ Sec. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123003 Tharaka Boys’ Sec. Maths/Phy
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123042 Tonya mixed day Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123040 Kabuabua Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133066 A C K Kaanwa Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133084 Itugururu Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133028 Kajuki Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133001 St Teresa Kanthanje Chem/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133004 Chogoria Boys CRE/Hist, Bst/Math
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133007 Chogoria Girls’ High CRE/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133012 Igwanjau Sec Sch Geo/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133023 Iruma Girls Agri/Bio, CRE/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133074 Itara Mixed Bst/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133077 Kabui Sec Chem/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133013 Kajiunduthi High Sch Bst/Math
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133065 Kianjagi Mixed Sec Agri/Bio
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133063 Kieni Mixed Bio/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133018 Kiini High Agri/Bio, CRE/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133052 Kimuchia Sec Bio/Chem
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133016 Kiurani Boys High Sch Bst/Geo, Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133056 Makuri Girls CRE/Geo, Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133041 Mugona Girls Chem/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133019 Muthambi Boys Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133006 Muthambi Girls High CRE/Kisw, Bst/Geo
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133044 Ndumbini Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133037 Ngaita Girls’ Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133029 Nturiri Boys Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133027 Olom Girls Magundu Bio/Chem, Chem/Math
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133059 St.Anne Girls’ Geo/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133025 Thigaa Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133054 Chuka Boys German/͙
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133008 Chuka Girls Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133046 Ibiriga Sec. Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133038 Ikawa Sec Bst/Maths, Geo/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133005 Ikuu Boys Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133011 Ikuu Girls Bst/Geo
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133045 Kiamuriuki Mixed Agri/Bio, Bst/Geo
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133053 Kiangondu Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133036 Kibumbu Day Bio/Chem
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133093 Kigogo Sec Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133060 Magumoni Day Eng/Lit
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133010 Mukuuni Boys CRE/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133035 Mutaaruni Sec Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133014 Njuri Sec Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013032 Hospital Hill Boys  Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013078 Highridge Girls Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013025 Nairobi  Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013036 St Georges Girls Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013095 Kabete Vet Lab  Mixed Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013093 Loresho  Mixed Day  Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013030 Kangemi Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013060 Lavington Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013092 Farasi lane Sec Sch Maths/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013026 Langata High Boys Boarding Sec Sch Kisw/CRE
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013075 Langata Barracks Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013076 Karen C Girls Boarding Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013022 Upper Hill Boys Boarding  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013080 Shadrack Kimalel  Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013051 Kibra Mixed Day Sec  Sec Chem/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013008 Moi Girls Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013059 Olympic Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013072 Raila Educational Centre CRE/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013004 Jamhuri High Boys Day/Boarding Sec Sch Maths/PHY
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013017 Dr. Ribeiro Parklands Boys Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013062 Pumwani  Girls Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013065 CGHU  Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013009 Ngara Girls Boarding  Sec Sch Eng/LIT
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013011 Pumwani Boys Boarding  Sec Sch Bst/Comp
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013003 Pangani Girls Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013097 Huruma Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013055 Ndururuno Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013096 Mathari Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013019 St. Teresa Girls Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013002 Dagoretti High Boys Boarding/Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013056 Dagoretti Mixed Day Sec Sch Chem/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013082 Beth Mugo  Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013033 Nembu Girls High Sch CRE/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013031 Ruthimitu Mixed Day  Sec Sch Bst/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013012 Precious Blood Riruta Girls Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013023 Lenana Sch Bst/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013046 Kamukunji Mixed  Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013063 OLM  Shauri Moyo Girls Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013005 Eastleigh  High Bio/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013044 Uhuru Boys Boarding  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013045 Maina Wanjigi Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013028 Moi Forces Academy Chem/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013018 St.Teresa Boys Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013079 Ruai Girls Day Sec Sch Bst/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013068 Jehova Jireh Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013066 Ushirika Sec Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013048 Dr. Mwenje Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013050 Muhuri Muchiri Boys Boarding Sec Sch Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013014 Mihango Sec  Sch Chem/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013043 Nile Sec Special Hsc/͙
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013077 Mwangaza Mixed Day  Sec Sch Comp/͙.
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013071 Kayole South Mixed Day  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013047 The Komarock Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013015 Utawala Mixed Day  Sec CRE/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013067 Peter Kibukosya Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013069 Embakasi Garisson Sec Sch Chem/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013001 Aquinas Boys Boarding Sec Sch Bst/Comp
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013007 Huruma Girls Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013049 Makongeni  Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013006 Highway  Boys Boarding Sec. Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013073 St. Annes Girls Boarding Sec Sch Comp/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013087 Star Of Hope Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013010 Ofafa Jericho Sec Sch Geo/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013037 Buruburu Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013083 Garden Estate  Mixed Day  Sec Sch. Maths/Phy
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013052 Clay City Mixed Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013074 Kariobangi North Girls Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013034 Ruaraka High School Bio/Chem,
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013029 Kamiti  Mixed Day Sec School Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013084 Mwiki  Mixed Day Sec Agri/Bio
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013090 Kiwanja Mixed Day  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 14071013064 Baba Dogo SecSch Eng/Lit
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013085 Hon.Njoroge Mixed Day  Sec School Eng/Lit
North Eastern Wajir 147015033021 Leheley  Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Wajir 147015033044 Burder Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033018 Ademsajida   Mixed Day  Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033030 Wagalla Boys  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
North Eastern Wajir 147015033011 Hon. Khalif Girls   Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw, Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033043 Arbajahan  Mixed  Day/Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit,  Maths/Phy
North Eastern Wajir 147015033007 Griftu Boys  Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033028 Hadado Boys  Sec Sch Maths/PhY
North Eastern Wajir 147015033035 Lagboqol  Mixed Boarding Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033047 Garsekhoftu Sec Sch IRE/͙
North Eastern Wajir 147015033004 Bute Boys  Secondary School Maths/Phy, Agri/Bio
North Eastern Wajir 147015033032 Bute Mixed Day Secondary Hist/Kisw,
North Eastern Wajir 147015033016 Bute Girls Sec Sch Comp/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033045 Danaba Mixed Day Secondary Bio/Chem
North Eastern Wajir 147015033013 Buna Boys Boarding  Secondary School Bio/Chem,  IRE/Hist
North Eastern Wajir 147015033024 Korondille Boys Boarding  Secondary Bst/Geo
North Eastern Wajir 147015033025 Buna Girls Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033005 Habaswein  Boys Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw,  Eng/Lit
North Eastern Wajir 147015033017 Abakore Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec Sch Arabic/IRE, Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033040 Senior Chief Ogle Girls Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit, Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033037 Sabuli  Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec Sch Agri/Bio,  Geo/Bst
North Eastern Wajir 147015033014 Habaswein  Mixed  Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw, Maths/Phy
North Eastern Wajir 147015033048 Sheikh Omar Mixed Day  Sec Sch Geo/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033015 Biyamathow  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Wajir 147015033020 Insha’  llah Mixed Day  Sec. Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033022 Makaror Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Eng/Lit
North Eastern Wajir 147015033029 Shalletey Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Bst/Maths, Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033006 Furaha Mixed Sec Sch Bio/Chem,  Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033001 Wajir High School Chem/Phy,  Comp/͙.
North Eastern Wajir 147015033003 Wajir Girls Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Maths, Eng/Lit
North Eastern Wajir 147015033009 Waberi Mixed  Day  Sec Sch Bst/Geo,  Maths/Phy
North Eastern Wajir 147015033033 Barwaqo Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw, Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033019 Ahmed Liban Mixed Day Sec Sch Agri/Bio
North Eastern Wajir 147015033042 Volunteer Day Girls Sec Sch Bst/Maths,  IRE/Arabic, Bio/Chem
North Eastern Wajir 147015033034 Jogbaru Girls Day  Sec Sch Bst/Maths, Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033023 Wajir Bor Boys Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015032006 Wajir Deaf Sec Sch Eng/Lit/KSL
North Eastern Wajir 147015033046 Riba Girls Sec Sch Bio/Chem, Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033008 Khorofa Harar Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033041 Elnur Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec Sch Eng/Lit, Math/bst
North Eastern Wajir 147015033038 Tulatula Boys Boarding Sec Sch Hist/Kisw, Chem/Math
North Eastern Wajir 147015033036 Eldas Girls Boarding Sec Sch Geo/Kisw, Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033012 Eldas Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Wajir 147015033026 Tarbaj  Boys  Sec Sch Eng/Lit, Bst/Geo
North Eastern Wajir 147015033010 Kutulo Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Arabic/IRE, Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Wajir 147015033031 Sarman Boys Boarding Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Wajir 147015033049 Ileys Mixed Day Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Wajir 147015033050 Haragal Girls Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Mandera 147015023001 Mandera   Boys  Sec Sch Bst/Geo, Kisw/Geo, Kisw/Hist
North Eastern Mandera 147015023006 Moi Mandera Girls Sec. Sch. Geo/Maths, Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023032 Kamor Mixed Sec. Sch Bst/Comp,  Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023021 Buruburu Day Boys Sec Sch Hist/Kisw, Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023039 Duse Boys Secondary School Chem/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023011 Arabia Boys Sec.  Sch. Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023030 Neboi Boys  Boarding Sec Sch Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023025 Khadija Girls Day Secondary School Maths/Phy
North Eastern Mandera 147015023042 Aresa Girls  Boarding  Sec Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023020 Hareri Mixed Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023037 Khalalio Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023048 Buruburu Girls Sec  Sch Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023019 Khalalio Boys Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Mandera 147015023007 Arabia Girls Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023047 Kamor Day Girls Secondary Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023040 Mandera Dimtu Girls Day Sec Sch Eng/Lit, Kisw/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023050 Shashasey Boys Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Mandera 147015023009 Lafey Boys Sec Sch Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023033 Gari Boys Boarding  Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147011093055 Lafey Girls Sec Sch Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023002 Sheikh Ali High School Bst/Geo, Comp/Phy
North Eastern Mandera 147015023003 Rhamu   Day  Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023027 Rhamu Dimtu Boys  Sec Sch Chem/Phy
North Eastern Mandera 147015023008 Rhamu Girls Sec School Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023038 Libin Nomadic Girls Boarding Sec Sch Hst/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023018 Ashabito Boys Secondary Bst/Geo
North Eastern Mandera 147015023022 Ashabito Girls Sec Sch IRE/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023052 Daua River Day Sec Sch Kisw/Hist
North Eastern Mandera 147015023045 Olla Boys Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023016 Darul Hikma Mixed Day Sec Sch Maths/Chem, Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023004 Elwak  Boys Boarding   Sec Sch Eng/Lit,  Bio/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023028 Borehole 11  Mixed Day  Sec. Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023023 Wargadud Boys Boarding  Sec Sch Ejng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023024 Elwak Girls Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023026 Shimbir Fatuma Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023046 Gololbia Girls Sec Sch Maths/Phy
North Eastern Mandera 147015023013 Chief M.  Jari Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Mandera 147015023041 Kutulo Girls Sec Sch Ejng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023054 Tawakal Mixed Day  Sec Sch Ksw/Geo
North Eastern Mandera 147015023031 El-Hagarsu Mixed Day Secondary Sch Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023051 Fincharo Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Mandera 147015023015 Banisa Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
North Eastern Mandera 147015023010 Wayam  Secondary  School Hist/IRE
North Eastern Mandera 147015023043 Banisa Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023034 Malkamari Secondary School Chem/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023044 Kiliweheri Boys Sec Sch Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147011093056 Senior Chief Abdullahi Girls Chem/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147011093053 Guba Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023012 Takaba Girls Sec School Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023014 Takaba Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Geo
North Eastern Mandera 147015023029 Dandu Secondary School Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023005 Takaba  Boys Sec Sch Bst/Maths, Agri/Bio
North Eastern Mandera 147015023036 Burduras Boys Secondary School Maths/Chem
North Eastern Mandera 147015023035 Darwed Mixed Secondary School Maths/Phy
North Eastern Mandera 147015023049 Gather Boarding  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Chem
North Eastern Mandera 147015023057 Haji Yussuf Girls  Day Sec Sch Kisw/Hist
North Eastern Garissa 147015013016 Fafi Girls Boarding  Sec Sch Maths/Phy, Eng/lit
North Eastern Garissa 147015013009 Galmagala Mixed Day  Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Garissa 147015013021 Alinjugur Mixed  Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Geo
North Eastern Garissa 147015013008 Bura  Boys Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013023 Nanighi Boys Boarding  Sec  Sch Geo/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013027 Shill Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Garissa 147015043004 Hulugho Girls  Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio, KISW/IRE
North Eastern Garissa 147015043003 Hulugho Boys  Day/Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013019 Dertu Girls Boarding  Sec Sch Eng/Lit, Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Garissa 147015013018 Kulan Boys Boarding Sec Sch Bst/Geo
North Eastern Garissa 147015013025 Haji Idris Girls Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015043002 Yussuf Haji Girls Boarding  Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Garissa 147015043005 County Mixed Day  Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Garissa 147015043001 Shurie Sec Sch Hist/Kisw, Bio/Chem
North Eastern Garissa 147015013005 Sankuri  Boys  Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Maths,  Bst/Maths,  Hist/Geo
North Eastern Garissa 147015013006 Balambala Boarding Sec Sch Chem/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013030 Rahole Girls Day Sec Sch IRE/͙..
North Eastern Garissa 147015013026 Sankuri Girls Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013001 Garissa High Bst/Maths,  Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Garissa 147015013011 Boys Town Sec Sch Geo/Maths, Bst/Geo,
North Eastern Garissa 147015013002 Nep Girls Day/Boarding Sec Sch Agri/Bio
North Eastern Garissa 147015013003 County High IRE/Arabic,  Maths/Phy
North Eastern Garissa 147015013024 Yalthrib Girls  Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem,  Bst/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013010 Iftin Girls Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
North Eastern Garissa 147015013012 Tetu Boys Sec Sch Chem/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013029 Tumaini Boys  Sec Sch Eng/Lit
North Eastern Garissa 147015013007 Umu Salam Girls Sec Sch Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Garissa 147015013017 Shantabag Sec Maths/Phy,  Eng/Lit
North Eastern Garissa 147015013015 Benane Sec Sch Maths/Chem,  Arabic/IRE
North Eastern Garissa 147015013004 Modogashe Sec Eng/Lit, IRE/Arabic
North Eastern Garissa 147015014006 Modogashe Girls Hist/Kisw, Bst/Maths
Nyanza Kisii 147016013086 Buyonge Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013058 Gakero SDA Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013085 Machongo P.A.G Sec Phy/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013152 Maroba Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016013148 Nyagenke DEB Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016013027 Borangi PAG Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013130 Ebigogo Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016013143 Enchoro PEFA Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013016 Gionseri SDA Girls Phy/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013053 Ikenye PAG Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013147 Isena Mission  Girls Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016013005 Kegochi PAG Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013124 Mogonga PAG Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013069 Mosora Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013112 Nyabisase Sec. Comp/͙.
Nyanza Kisii 147016013040 Nyabite ACK Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013109 Nyabite DOK Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013120 Nyachogochogo AIC Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013106 Nyamakorobo Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016013059 Rigena (PAG) Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013030 St. Charles Kabeo Sec. Phy/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013136 St. Joseph’s Sugubo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013038 D.O.K Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016013127 St. Thomas Turwa Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013099 Emesa AIC Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013140 Gesabakwa SDA Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii NEW Ibencho Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013034 Kenyenya Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013057 Kerongorori Sec. Hist/Geo, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013177 Magena Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013184 Magenge SDA Mixed Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013013 Maiga F.P. Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013076 Mesabakwa Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013145 Mobirona PAG Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016013183 Mochorwa  Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013065 Mokomoni SDA Sec. Phy/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013029 Mokubo SDA Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013142 Mosensema Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013160 Nyabinyinyi Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013022 Nyakoiba SDA Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013031 Nyakorere SDA Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013154 Nyangeti DEB Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013107 Omobera Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016013004 Riokindo Boys Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013066 Riokindo Girls Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016013092 Sengera SDA Maths/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016013171 St  Augustine Magenche Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013011 St Edward Nyabioto Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016013070 St. Johns Ichuni DOK Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013075 St. Peter’s Keberesi Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013048 St. Peters Nyamesocho DOK Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 14701453248 Ritembu sec school CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016013047 Boitang’are Sec. Math/Bst, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016013133 Kenyerere DOK Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013028 Nyagancha Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013001 Sameta Boys High Math/Chem,  Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013002 Nyamagwa Boys Geo/Bst,  Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016013025 St. Marys Nyamagwa Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033134 Nyankororo SDA Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033091 Nyansira SDA Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033168 Nyataro  COG Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033101 Nyaura Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016033157 Riabamanyi Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033024 Riondong’a Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033079 Senior C. Musa N.Kegati  Sec. Comp/͙..
Nyanza Kisii 147016033160 St Alexander Nyamecheo Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033087 St. Peters Kerera Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033029 St. Stephens Nyamware Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033108 Taracha SDA Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033103 Bogeka P.A.G Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033155 Keore Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033003 Nyabururu Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033106 Nyagisai Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016033148 Kanyimbo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033034 Raganga Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033136 Riotero S.D.A Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016033125 St. Catherine Iranda Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033014 Eramba Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033083 Gamba Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033094 Geturi Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033140 Joram Asanyo Motonto Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033100 Kiareni ELCK Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033047 Manyansi DOK Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033114 Nyabworoba SDA Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033048 Nyagesenda Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033175 Nyagoto Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033128 Nyakeyo COG Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033097 Nyakoora Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033156 Nyangonyi ELCK Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033035 Nyasore Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033090 Rioma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii NEW St Mary’s Ngenyi Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033033 St. Johns Metembe Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033159 St. Peters Mesaria Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033099 Tambacha COG Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033074 Nyamokenye Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033173 Bitare SDA Mixed Bio/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016033153 Bogitaa ELCK Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033167 Mixed Chem/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033095 Botoro ELCK Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033102 Ekerore DEB  Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033084 Iruma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033122 Itibo ELCK Boys CRE/Kisw
Nyanza Kisii 147016033120 Kiabusura DOK Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033031 Matongo Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033138 Mosando Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033059 Nyamerako Ekerubo Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033174 Nyatoima Suguta DEB Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016033166 Riamotinga  Mixed Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033165 Rianyabaro COG Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033089 St Andrews Mogumo Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033045 St Lawrence Nyabieyo Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033017 St. Pauls Igonga Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033050 St. Theresa Bogiakumu Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033025 St.Peters Suneka Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033170 Sugunana DEB Sec. Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016033053 Bogeche DOK Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033042 Bongonta Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033043 Gesabakwa Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033057 Hema – Chitago Sec. Geo/Bst, Eng/Lit,chem/math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033022 Ibacho Sec. Eng/Lit, Bst/Math,comp/͙
Nyanza Kisii 147016033107 ikorongo sda mixed Math/chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033021 Masimba Sec. Eng/Lit, Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033071 Mesabisabi Sec. Agric/Bio, Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033082 Metembe SDA Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033058 Mobamba Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033073 Mogweko Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033012 Moi Gesusu Boys Comp/͙,
Nyanza Kisii 147016033068 Musa Nyandusi- Gesicho Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii NEW Nyakoora Sec Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisii 147016033075 Nyamagesa COG Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisii 147016033096 Nyamagesa DEB Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016033026 Nyanturago Sec. Math/Bst,Eng/lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033137 Riabigutu PAG Sec. Bst/Hist,chem/maths
Nyanza Kisii 147016033036 Riuri Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisii 147016033015 Ichuni Girls Eng/Lit, Bst/Geo,comp/͙
Nyanza Kisii 147016033119 St Cecilia Ramasha Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033142 St. James Ichuni Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisii 147016033027 St. Marks Mokorogoinwa Agric/Bio, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016033039 St. Peters Chironge Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Kisii 147016033161 Suguta COG Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023068 Agoro Sare Boys Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083203 Aolo Girls Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083012 Dol (Kodera) Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083061 Kalanding Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083069 Kosele Sec. Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083011 Kwoyo Oyugis Sec. Maths/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083167 Mithui Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083033 Mititi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083209 Nyabola  Mixed Chem/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083056 Nyagowa Lutheran Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083168 Nyahera Girls Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083037 Nyalenda Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083210 Nyambare Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083003 Nyangiela Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083035 Nyatindo Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083199 Ombek Lutheran Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083049 Saye Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083181 St Teresa Nyalgosi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083190 St. Annes Ojwando Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083034 Wire Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083175 Yala Kotieno Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083041 Adega Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083182 Angino Mixed Eng/Lit,Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083028 Atemo Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083020 Bishop Linus Okok Girls Chem/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083201 Dislaus Nyawango Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083054 Dudi Girls Hsc/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083057 E.L.C.K. Nyamwaga Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083060 Gangre Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083067 God Ber Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083048 Got Rateng Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083216 Harambee Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083071 Kadie Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083052 Kalando Mixed CRE/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083192 Kilusi Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083053 Kojwach Boys Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083166 Kokwanyo Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083163 Kolweny Kingsway Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083021 Kotienditi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083031 Kowidi Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083186 Lwanda Lutheran Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083036 Nyasore Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083002 Ober Boys Kisw/Geo, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083073 Ongoro Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083047 Otondo Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083046 Otel Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083025 Othoro Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083008 Our Lady of Mercy -Ringa Boys Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083195 Paddy Ahenda Oriang’ Miixed-St Paul Oriang Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083207 Ponge Lutheran Sec. Hist/CRE, Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083055 Ringa Girls Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083050 Siany Lutheran Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083027 St Linus Umai Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083196 St Thomas Omiro Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083191 St. Philip’s Nyabondo Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083007 Wang’apala Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083208 Adiedo Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083197 Akwakra Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083215 Alaru Central Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083075 Dr.Adhu Awiti Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083006 Gendia Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083183 George Agola Owuor Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083016 Gogo Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083001 Kajiei Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083194 Kamolo Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083165 Kamser Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083204 Kamwala Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083030 Kandiege Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083188 Karabondi Girls Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083180 Karabondi Bidii Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083013 Kendu Muslim Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083023 Kobala Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083212 Koredo Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083062 Kotonje Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083051 Kowuor Sec. Maths/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083213 Masogo Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083179 Mawego Girls Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083202 Miyuga Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083004 Ngeta Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083198 Ojijo Oteko Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083014 Omboga Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 14701433203 Omindi Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083159 Oriwo Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083009 Otok Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083072 Oyombe Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083218 Simbi Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083162 St Joseph Kobuya Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083064 St Mary’s Nyakango Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083038 St. Benards Otaro Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083171 St. Francis Nyaganjo Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083169 St. Innocent Jonyo Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083177 St. Martin Oluti Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083070 Wagwe Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023115 Bishop Ochiel Otaro Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023023 Bishop Okulu Magare Girls Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023104 Dr.  Mbai Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023012 Gogo Katuma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023003 Homa Bay High Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023041 Lala Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023034 Langoromo Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023092 Maguti Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023019 Nyagidha Mixed Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023066 Nyalkinyi Sec. Maths/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023001 Ogande Girls Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023074 Ogande Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 14701433024 Pap Ndege Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023090 Ruga Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023099 Sero Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023089 St Ambrose Got Rabour Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023075 St Dominic Wiga Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023076 St Marys Marindi Girls Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023127 St Theresa Nyauu Girls Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023048 Wiobiero Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023045 Achego Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023013 Asumbi Girls Comp/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023102 Bondo Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023103 God Kado Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023097 God Marera Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023025 Gul-Kagembe Mixed Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023044 Kuoyo Kochia Boys CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023067 Ludhe Dongo Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023098 Lwaho  Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023117 Marienga Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023108 Nyakwadha Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023113 Nyandema Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023051 Nyawita Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023069 Odienya Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023020 Olare Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023109 Oluso Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023112 Onyege Mixed Phy/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023110 Opinde Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023009 Orero Boys Phy/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023119 Rangwe Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023053 St Elizabeth Koyoo Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023049 St Mary’s Kachar Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023004 St Paul Aoch-Muga Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023071 St. Dominic Rabango CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023072 St. Francis Andingo Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023085 St. Mathews God Bondo Sec. Chem/Maths
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023105 St.Josephine Bakhita Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023122 Abura Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023121 Alara Mixed Sec. Geo/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023014 Apuoche Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023123 Bongu Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023093 Gina Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023058 Got Kojowi Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023100 Got Rachar Ojode Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023038 Jabagre Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023011 Joshua Ojede Ndere Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023124 Kaguria Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023088 Kome Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023057 Lwanda Kawuor Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023007 Magina Girls Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023006 Mirogi Girls Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023010 Ndisi Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023032 Nyamanga Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023017 Obera Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023087 Ojode Unga (Unga Kojode) Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023052 Okok Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023077 Okota Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023050 Ondati Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023120 Ongako Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023046 Osure Mixed Hist/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023008 Otange Mixed Phy/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023054 Rapedhi Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023033 Ratang’a Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023002 St Augustine-Mirogi Boys Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023125 St Felix Nyarath Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023015 Rambo Girls Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023005 St Nicasius Maranyona Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023070 St Philip Wayaga Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023042 St. Marys Wachara Sec. Bio/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023037 St.Peters Rarage Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023118 Wayara Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103005 Moi Girls Sindo Hist/Kisw
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103032 Nyadenda Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103021 Nyagwethe Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103020 Nyatambe Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103030 Obanga Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103028 Onywera Boys Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103014 St.Gabriels Gwassi Chem/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103006 Tonga Boys Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103015 St Charles Wiga Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103047 Kikubi Girls Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103052 Kiembe Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103049 Nyakiya Mixed(sindo) Geo/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103045 Kisegi Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103058 Mark Matunga Kiwa Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103025 Kamasengre  Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103063 St. Joseph Olando Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103065 Ragwe Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103050 Kianyumba Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103060 Seka Sec. Eng/Lit,
Nyanza Homa Bay 14701433334 Rowo Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103068 John Mbadi Koyombe Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103004 Kakiimba Sec. (In Mfangano Island) Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103003 Lambwe Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103001 Mbita Boys High Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103023 Ngodhe Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103011 Nyamasare Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103029 Sena Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103035 Usao Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103008 Waondo Sec. Bio/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103013 Waware Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103031 Nyakweri Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103040 Otieno Kajwang Nyamaji Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103056 Kamato Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103041 Ambassodor Pamela Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103038 Kayanja Mixed Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103010 St Philip Ndhuru  Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103054 Nyandeng’a Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103042 Wasamo Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103057 Senator Otieno Kajwang Gera Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103066 St. Michael’s Nyasumbi Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063077 Bishop Okinda Sec. Bio/Agric, Geog/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063103 Bondo Nyironge Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063113 Kitabaye Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063089 Masara Sec. Math/Bst, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063121 Malera Mixed Kisw/Geo, Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063051 Moi Suba Girls Phy/Chem, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063085 Oruba Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063050 Sagero Mixed Chem/Bio, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063021 St. Peters Abwao Sec Geo/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063059 Machicha Sec. Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063163 Nyasoko Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063166 Nyamome Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063203 Lwala Giribe Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063048 Migori Township Complex Sec. Hist/CRE, Phy/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063199 St Celestino Nyangubo Sec. Eng/Lit, Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 14701443275 Tom Mboya Ragana Complex Girls Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 14701443274 St Francis Wiga Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063035 Anjego Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063120 God Ngoche Girls Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063007 Kadika Girls Chem/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063011 Kwa Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063094 Magina F.A.M Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063003 Migori Boys Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063134 Mapera Sec Phy/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063076 Ngege Got Kachacha Sec. Kisw/CRE, Phy/Maths
Nyanza Migori 147016063004 Nyabisawa Girls Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori NEW Nyikendo Girls Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063056 Nyango Sec. Chem/Math, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063074 Onyalo Mixed Agric/Bio, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063037 Osingo Mixed Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063087 St.Michael Nyarongi Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063133 Kikoma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063061 Rayudhi Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063159 Ting’na Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063099 St. Juliane Ugari Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063171 Korwa Mixed Bio/Agric, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063108 Nyikendo Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063148 Nyamongo Sec. Hist/CRE, Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063132 Radienya Girls Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063213 St Georges Kilimanjaro Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063009 St Paul’s Ageng’a Boys Geo/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063111 Amoyo Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063105 Aneko Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063097 B.L.Tezza Complex Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063024 Bande Girls Eng/Lit,  Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063086 Kanga Onditi Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063096 Kimai Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063026 Lwanda Magwar Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063029 Moi Nyatike Maths/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063053 Nyangere Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063018 St. Michael Nyandema Sec. Geo/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063080 Okenge Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063073 Olasi Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063072 St Gema Girls Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063054 St. Josephs Gunga Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063083 St. Joseph Modi Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063090 Ungoe Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063122 Sidika Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063116 Sota SDA Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063068 St. Mary’s Winjo Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063150 Mariba Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063058 Kibuon Sec. Bio/Agric, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063127 St Sabianus Owich Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063139 St Agnes Okuodo Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063157 Akala Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063177 Ndiwa Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063130 Senye Mixed Chem/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063168 Kopala Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063170 Okayo Mixed Bio/Maths
Nyanza Migori 147016063175 Got Kachola Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063176 Paulo Odendo Sec. , Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063189 Othoch-Rakuom Sec. Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063167 Chamachichi SDA Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063193 Radienya High Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063198 St. Jacobs Kolanya Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063205 St. Gabriels’ God Kwach Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063207 God Keyo Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063211 Rabuor – Karungu Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063210 St Thomas Diruma Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063137 Kea Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063191 Miriwi Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063040 Kameji Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063017 Kanga High Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063033 Kangeso Boys Eng/Lit,Phy/Maths
Nyanza Migori 147016063014 Koderobara Sec. Math/Chem, Hist/Geo,
Nyanza Migori 147016062007 Kuja Special Sec. Eng/Lit/KSL
Nyanza Migori 147016063070 Nyamuga Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063046 Nyarach Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063115 Omware Mixed Day Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063031 Oyugi Ogango Girls Math/Phy, Hist/CRE,  Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063032 Sigiria Mixed Maths/Bio, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063107 Lango Arek Sec. Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063016 Minyenya  Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063160 St Jonathan Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063057 Kamagambo Day Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063135 St Josephs Tuk Jowi Girls Agric/Bio, CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063194 Kanga Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063106 St Peters Wanga Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063214 Kosodo Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063216 Kanyimach Sec. Kisw/Hist,
Nyanza Migori 147016063215 St Albert Miyare Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063217 Ngodhe Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063002 Pe – Hill Sec. Bio/Chem, Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063088 Agongo Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063041 Kanyasrega Nyokal Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063078 St Johns Komolorume Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063013 Manyatta SDA Boys Kisw/Hist, Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063069 Yago Mixed Agri/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063010 St. Mary’s Gorrety Dede Sec. Bio/Chem, CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063075 Kwoyo Kodalo Mixed Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063131 Rabuor Kogelo Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063109 St. Pauline Malunga Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063117 Awendo Sec. Kisw/CRE, Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063114 St. Marks Tom Mboya Mixed CRE/Hist, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063062 St Gabriel Siruti Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063146 Michele Obama Girls Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063143 Angaga mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063065 Kwe Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063154 Raruowa Kadera Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063155 St Mourice Nyarombo Bio/Maths
Nyanza Migori 147016063158 St Nicholas Koyier Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063162 Sony Sugar Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063184 Rinya Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063200 St Mary Angogo Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063201 St.Joseph’s Bongu Phy/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063119 St Francis Ng’ong’a Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063196 Pheres Oluoch Kanindo Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063093 St.Timons Rabondo Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063022 Owiro Akoko Girls Math/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016063049 Kogelo Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063028 Arambe Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063012 Bware Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063039 Lwala Mixed Mat/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063038 Oruba Girls Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063118 Oyani Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063044 St Michael Piny Owacho Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063091 St Augustine Anding’o Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063100 St Linus Koyieko Sec. Chem//Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063001 St. Josephs Rapogi Sec. Math/Bst, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063020 Thim Jope Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063112 God Sibuoche Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063142 Masoge Mixed Chem/Math, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063169 St. Aloyce Nyamasare Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063172 Luoro Mixed Math/Bst, Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063173 Rapogi Girls Sec. Math/Phy, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063182 Bishop Makario Kisugunua Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016063181 St. Pauls Omboo Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063180 Siro Girls Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063187 Konduru Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063141 St. Zablon Ondome Mixed Geo/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063060 Kamsaki S A Sec. Phy/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016063178 Manyonge Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016063183 Kolwal Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016063140 Bishop Okinda Achuth Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Migori 14701443278 Gogo Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053017 Chacha Moronge Sorore Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053016 Gokeharaka Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016053009 Ikerege Sec. Bio/Agric, Phy/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016053026 Kehancha Mixed Chem/Bio, Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016053023 Nyamaharaga Sec. Hist/Geo, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053029 St. Peters Nyamotambe Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016053001 Taranganya Boys High Geo/CRE, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016053027 Ngisiru Sec. CRE/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016053130 Taranganya Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016053042 Nyabokarange Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016053030 Dr. Machage Maheto Mixed Chem/Maths
Nyanza Migori 147016053002 Isibania Boys Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016053005 Kubweye Sec Comp/͙,  Math/Chem
Nyanza Migori 147016053028 Kugisingisi Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016053006 Moi Nyabohanse Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053012 Nyankore Sec. Kisw/CRE Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016053010 St. Mary’s Mabera Grls Phy/Math, CRE/Kisw
Nyanza Migori 147016053014 St.Augustine Motemorabu Agric/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016053032 St. Angela Merici Isibania Girls French/͙., Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053038 Kombe Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016053039 Nyangoge Mixed Kisw/CRE, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016053031 Komosoko Sec. Hist/Kisw
Nyanza Migori 147016053131 St. Mathias Nyamosense Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053046 Mathias Nyanchabo Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016053011 Komotobo Sec. Kisw/CRE, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016053033 Kugitumo Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053003 Nyaroha Girls CRE/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016053024 St.Agnes Getongoroma Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Migori 147016053034 Sakuri Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016053035 Kionyo Mixed Kisw/Hist, Math/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016053020 Gwitembe Sec. Maths/Phy
Nyanza Migori 147016053025 Kwibancha Girls Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053021 Wangirabo Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Migori 147016053126 St Francis Assis Siabai Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016053132 Kwiho Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016053041 Taragai Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043015 Dr. Aloo Gumbi Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043192 Got Nyabondo Sec. Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043201 Gp Owiti Ohiga Mixed Chem/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043051 Kibos Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043176 Nyalunya Mixed Phy/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043050 Nyamasaria Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043037 Okok Mixed Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043073 Orongo Sec. CRE/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043211 Renja Mixed Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043081 St Dominic Bukna Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043175 St. Alberts Angira Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043185 Bishop Abiero Shauri Moyo Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043210 Ken Obura Sec. Agric/Bio, CRE/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043001 Kisumu Boys Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043020 Lions Sec. Chem/Bio, Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043068 St Peter Nanga Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043174 St. Ignatius Loyola Magadi Sec. Agric/Bio, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043046 St.Theresas Girls- Kibuye Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043022 Xaverian Sec. Bst/Geo, Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043203 A.I.C Olago Aluoch Alara Girls Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043074 Bar Korumba Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043021 Bishop Okoth Girls Ojola Bio/Agric, Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043044 Dago Thim Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043198 Gombe Kokulo Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043070 Kanyamedha Sec. Math/Bst, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043177 Kawino Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043047 Kuoyo Mixed Hist/CRE, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043076 Maliera Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043033 Obede Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043013 Ogada Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043205 Ogal Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043045 Ongalo Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043012 Sinyolo Girls Hsc/Bio, Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043060 St Gabriel Bar Andigo Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043055 St. Mary Gorety Oluowa Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043082 Sunga Mixed Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043025 Tiengre Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043024 Aduong’ Monge Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043028 Alwala Sec. Kisw/Geo, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043008 Asol Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043181 Bishop Abiero Oruga Geo/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043030 Miranga Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043080 Engineer Owiti Abol Girls CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043183 Kit Mikayi Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043204 Manywanda Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043065 Mayieka Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043057 Nduru Kadero Girls Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043004 Ngere Boys Chem/Math, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043208 Nyatigo Mixed Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043190 Nyawanga Mixed Sec CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043048 St Barnabas Girls Kisw/CRE, Maths/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043018 St Pauls Barkorwa Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123002 Ahero Girls Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043039 Alendu Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123097 Apondo Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043043 Arombo Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123004 Awasi Boys Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043202 Kandaria Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043178 Kanyagwal  Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123103 Kanyang’oro Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123048 Katolo Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043069 Kobura Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043079 Kolal Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123037 Kowuor Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043019 Masogo Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043173 Nyakakana Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043196 Odienya Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123074 Okanja Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043187 Ongeche Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123113 Onjiko Kobon’go Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123072 Pala Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043200 Ranjira Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043197 Reru AIC Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123082 Wanganga Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123093 St. Alex Ayucha Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123069 Ogwedhi Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043207 St. Charles Lwanga Nyamkebe Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123112 St. Teresas Wawidhi Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043031 Lela Mixed Sec Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123091 Karanda Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123043 Achego Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123100 Arch Bishop Okoth Ochoria Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123085 God Abuoro Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043009 Miwani Boys Hist/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123062 Oginga Odinga (Tamu) Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123098 Padre Pio Masogo Girls Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123030 Songhor Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123067 St Andrews Masara Mixed Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123001 Kandege Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123065 St. Boniface Magare Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123066 St. Patricks Oduwo Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123114 Sugar Research Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123007 Agai Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123008 Andingo Opanga Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123071 Bishop N.K. Ngala Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123049 Bishop Okumu Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123064 Bodi Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123034 Cherwa Sec. ENG/LIT
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123042 Dirubi Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123095 Kabondo Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123005 Lisana Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123016 Mbugra Sec. Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123027 Moro Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123015 Naki Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123046 Nyabondo Boys Geo/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123081 Nyadina Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123010 Nyakach Girls Maths/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123017 Nyangonga Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123025 Olembo Boys Hist/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123080 Lourdes Bolo Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123109 Pawtenge Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123038 Rakwaro Mixed CRE/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123076 Sango Buru Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123035 Sigoti complex Girls Phy/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123083 Odowa Sec. Geo/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123006 St Paul Abwao Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123059 St. Alloys Gem Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123012 St. Anthonys Kajimbo Agric/Bio
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123107 St. Lawrence Kogola Girls Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123055 Nyamarimba Girls CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123090 St. Patricks Obange Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123019 Thurdibuoro Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123023 Thurgem Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016113079 Agwara Sec. Agri/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016113044 Bar Chando Girls Geo/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113006 Barkowino Mixed Hist/CRE, Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016113078 Bondo Township Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113043 Got Agulu Sec. Bst/Math, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113067 Odinga Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113085 Joakim Owang Mageta Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016113061 Jusa Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016113090 Kanyibok Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113007 Majiwa Boys Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016113081 Mbeka Girls Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113055 Ndira Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016113097 Nyabenge Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113062 Nyaguda Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113001 Nyamira Girls Agric/Bio, Geo/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113091 Nyawita Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113095 Serawongo Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016113021 St Augustine Nyamonye Girls Chem/Phy, Comp/͙, Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016113082 St. Mary’s Maranyona Phy/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113048 St. Pauls Mitiro Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016113089 Ulowa Girls Math/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113026 Usenge Boys High Bio/Geo, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113099 Usire Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113008 Wambasa Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016113034 Agok Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113004 Chianda Boys Hist/CRE, Bio/Chem, Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016113003 D.O. Makasembo Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113054 Kitambo Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113016 Majango Sec. Eng/Lit, Agr/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016113066 Migowa Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113051 Naya Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016113005 Nyakongo Girls Geo/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113053 Nyamasore Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016113073 Rachar Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113024 Ramba Boys Bio/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016113103 Rambugu Mixed Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016113104 St Mark Ndwara Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093002 St Mary’s Lwak Girls Geo/Hist,  Bio/Chem,  Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113063 St. Johns Oboch Mixed Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016113035 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113068 St. Mathews Saradidi Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016113071 St. Phillips Wera Bst/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016113017 St. Sylvester Madiany Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016113101 St.Nicholas Boi Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016113080 Tanga Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093040 Agoro Oyombe Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093017 Barding Boys Sec. Math/Chem, Geo/Hist, Phy/Maths
Nyanza Siaya 147016093018 Bishop Okoth Girls Mbaga Comp/..,
Nyanza Siaya 147016093029 Boro Sec. Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Siaya 147016093039 Hawinga Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093051 Holly Cross Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093015 Hono Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093098 Kabura Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093141 Karapul Mixed Bst/Maths
Nyanza Siaya 147016093126 Mahero Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093112 Matera Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093053 Mbaga Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093008 Mwer Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093006 Ng’iya Girls Chem/Phy,Hsc/͙͙
Nyanza Siaya 147016093101 Ngiya Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093151 Nyasita Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093147 Ojwando Mixed Hist/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093094 Rambo Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093064 Senator Obama Kogelo Eng/Lit, Chem/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093158 Siaya Central Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093127 Sidok Mixed Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093076 Sirinde Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093159 St Williams Gendro Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093095 St. Patrick’s Segere  Sec. Maths/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093149 St. Peter’s Upanda Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093056 St. Stephens Usingo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093150 St.Christopher Pal Pal Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093075 Ulafu Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093131 Usula Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093067 Anyiko Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093019 Got Nanga Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093050 Inungo Mixed Bio/Agric, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093020 Jera Mixed Math/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093137 Kogere Mixed Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093100 Luanda Kathieno Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093084 Miyare Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093096 Ramunde Sec. Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093115 Sifuyo (St. Patricks) Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093144 Sigweng’ Karuoth Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093057 Sihay Mixed Phy/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093135 St Edwards Masamra Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093072 St. Charles Humwend Geo/Bst, Kisw/CRE,Maths/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093069 St. Stephen Siginga Sec. Kisw/CRE, Agr/Bio,Math/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093048 Udira Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093010 Ukwala Boys High Bst/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093001 Ambira Boys Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093113 Holy Trinity Mayingo Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093139 Konjira Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093007 Madungu Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093054 Mudhiero Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093116 St Augustine’s Ogenda Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Siaya 147016093004 St Francis Rangala Girls Bio/Geo, Geo/Bst, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093118 St Peters Bar Atheing Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093148 St Peters Ukalama Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093140 St. Alloice Mbosie Mixed Chem/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093104 St. Antony Uluthe Mixed Phy/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093055 St. Peters Rambula Sec. Maths/Phy, Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093059 Tingare Mixed CRE/Hist, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093134 Ulwani Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093009 Aluor Girls Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093025 Argwings Kodhek Bio/Agric,  Geo/CRE, Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093097 B.A.Ohanga Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093124 Dhene Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093091 Gongo Warom Sec. Agric/Bio, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093031 Kaudha Mixed Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093086 Mutumbu Girls Phy/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093068 Nyamninia Sec. Phy/Math, Eng/Lit, Hist/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016093154 Nyasidhi  Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093032 Nyawara Girls Bst/Math, Eng/Lit, Hist/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093052 Ojola Sec. CRE/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093045 Sagam Mixed Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093005 Sawagongo Boys French/…, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093003 St. Marys Yala Boys Bst/Geo,  Comp/…, Kisw/CRE,  Math/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093120 St. Pauls Jina Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093081 St. Stephen’s Aluor Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Siaya 147016093046 Ulumbi Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093027 Uranga Sec. Bst/Math, CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093121 Yala Township Sec. Bio/Agric, Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093070 Dienya Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093111 Ndegwe Sec. Geo/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093041 Nyagondo Sec. Hist/CRE,Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093066 Nyangulu Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093153 Onding Mixed Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093123 Ramula Mixed Kisw//Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093042 Sirembe Mixed Bio/Math, Chem/Bio
Nyanza Siaya 147016093157 St.Peters Wagai Sec. Hist/CRE, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Siaya 147016093122 Wagwer Mixed Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073093 Enkinda SDA Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073197 Esanige Mixed Geog/Bst,
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073185 Egetonto Sec. Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073063 Gisage Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073136 Kea SDA Mixed Hist/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073118 Kenyoro ELCK Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073005 Kiabonyoru Boys Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073174 Maagonga SDA Sec. Maths/phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073178 Mageri Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073168 Mogongo Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073002 Matongo Boys Eng/Lit
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073137 Matongo Lutheran Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073148 Mochenwa  FPFK Sec. Math/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073014 Ntana Sec. Math/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073048 Nyagokiani Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073147 Nyambiri Mixed Tech CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073152 Nyamwanchania Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073055 Nyangoge SDA Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073054 Riomego SDA Mixed Chem/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073056 St .Pauls Omonayo Sec. Bst/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073150 St. Johns Nyakwerema Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073065 St. Peters Nyaisa Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073191 St Joseph Nyanchoka Eng/Lit
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073194 Mote Oguto P.A.G. Mixed Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073181 Nsicha DEB Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073195 Gitwebe DEB Mixed Kisw/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073190 St. Teresa’s Bugo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073167 Bondeka ELCK Girls Phy/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073094 Bomorito Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073051 Bosiango Sec. Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073138 Ekenyoro Tech Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073047 Embonga Sec. Chem/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073083 Gianchore PAG Eng/Lit
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073108 Gucha SDA Mixed Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073091 Kianungu PAG Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073084 Masosa Mixed Bst/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073021 Motagara SDA Girls Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073143 Nami Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073179 St. Tiberius Nyamotentemi Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073110 Nyachururu Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073044 Nyamaiya Sec. Math/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073030 Omosasa DOK Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073006 Our Lady Of MercyRangenyo Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073075 Senator Kebaso Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073146 Nyansabakwa Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073088 St. Joseph’s Etono Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073105 St. Josephs Kemasare Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073131 St. Philips Rateti Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073171 Keginga Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073013 Menyenya Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073153 Mogusii Mixed Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073115 St James Nyaronde Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073059 St. Mathias Mulumba Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073100 St. Patricks Kahawa Sec. Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073157 Tindereti DEB Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073198 Magura Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073119 Karantini SDA Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073067 Kebirichi Sec. Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073151 Machururiati Sec. Phy/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073031 Riamoni Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073032 Riyabe Sec. Hist/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073041 Riakworo  Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073097 Riooga Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073129 Riomanga DEB Sec. Chem/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073078 Sungututa Geo/Kisw
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073046 St. Anatole Nyanchonori Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073029 St. Danes Eronge Sec. Geo/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073077 St.Francis Nyatieko Sec. Geo/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073166 St Lukes Nyansumi Sec. Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073043 Bogwendo  Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073066 Geke Sec. Hist/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073028 Ikonge SDA Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073068 Kiabiraa Sec. Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073177 Manga Girls Model Bio/Agric
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073085 Mokomoni Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073069 Mokwerero Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073033 Morako Chem/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073036 Nyaikuro SDA CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073159 Nyaisa Manga Sec. Bst/Geo
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073071 St Joseph Nyaguku Sec. Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073096 St. Pauls Manga-Orotuba Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073135 St. Thomas Gekano Math/Phy
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073140 St. Pauls  Gekano Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073027 St Marys Ekerubo Bio/Chem
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073132 St. Andrews Nyabigege Sec. Agric/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073192 Kenyerere P.A.G Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073009 Tombe Girls Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013112 Chesongo Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013079 Kabarnet Hurth Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013054 Kapsergong Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013096 Kapsogo Schwenk Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013043 Kaptimbor Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013049 Kaptiriony Mixed Secondary School Hist/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013111 Kaptorokwo Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agr
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013090 Kesetan Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013047 Kiboino Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013082 Kisok Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013101 Ngolong  Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013023 Oinobmoi Boys Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013100 Riwo Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013046 Sangarau Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013078 Seretunin Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013094 St. Mary’s Tenges Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013007 Talai Boys Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013035 Timboiywo Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013124 Tuluongoi Mixed Secondary School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013021 Aiyebo Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013006 Bartolimo Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013095 Bossei Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013019 Kapchepkor Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013080 Kapkirwok Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013012 Kapluk Mixed Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013013 Kasisit Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013018 Keturwo Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013097 Kilingot Mixed Secondary School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013088 Kimugul Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013098 Moigutwo Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013008 Ossen Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013034 Tiriondonin Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063020 Arama Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063027 Bakhita Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063028 Benonin Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063002 Eldama Ravine Girls Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063003 Kabimoi Boys High School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063022 Kamelilo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063067 Kamura Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063057 Kapcholoi Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063024 Kiplombe Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063065 Kiptuno Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063045 Lebolos Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063071 Lelgel  Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063006 Maji Mazuri Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063021 Maji Mazuri Boys Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063038 Moi Highland Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063015 Mumberes Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063008 Poror Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063007 Sabatia Mixed Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063048 Sagat Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063013 Saos Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063014 Sigoro Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063063 Simotwet Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063058 Sinonin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063009 Solian Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063060 Solian Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063049 St. Mary’s Boito High School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063069 St. Patrick’s Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063016 Timboroa Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063041 Tinet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063010 Toniok Girls Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063019 Torongo Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063053 Tugumoi Koibatek Secondary School Bst/Math,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063032 Uhuru Kabiyet Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063064 Uzalendo Mixed Secondary School Comp/…,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013083 Kimalel Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013119 Kimoriot Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013102 Koriema Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013029 Lake Bogoria Girls Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013118 Lowland High School – Baringo Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013107 Marigat Integrated Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013123 Meisori Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013120 Ng’enyilel Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013057 Ngolbelon Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013050 Nyimbei Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013099 Patkawanin Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013037 Perkerra Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013055 Sokotei Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013051 Ngarie Sec Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063018 A.I.C. Maji Moto Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063026 Cheberen Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063050 Kaplelwo Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063044 Kimngorom Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063033 Kimose Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063054 Kipsogon Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063005 Kisanana Boys Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063046 Lombogishu Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063070 Mogotio Township Secondary school Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063034 Mugurin Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063052 Olkokwe Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063017 Rosoga Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063036 Sinende Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063055 Sore Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013081 A.I.C. Churo Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013022 Chemolingot Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013113 Nginyang Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013109 Ngoron Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023051 Aisaik Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023246 Bishop Korir Segutiet Girls Sec Sch Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023126 Changina Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023069 Chebonei Girls Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023185 Chepngaina Secondary School Eng/Lit,Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023021 Chesoen Boys High School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023216 Kabungut Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023037 Kanusin Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023174 Kanusin Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023208 Kapsangaru High School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023044 Kimargis  Secondary  School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023066 Kiplelji Secondary  School Che/Mat
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023024 Kiplokyi Girls Secondary  School Geo/Kis
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023098 Kiplokyi Mixed Secondary  School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Kitaima Secondary  School Bio/Chem, Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023074 Kitoben Secondary  School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023080 Kwenik Ab Ilet Secondary  School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Laldaet Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023071 Maaset Secondary  School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363284 Manyatta Secondary  School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023055 Motigo Secondary  School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023027 Mugango Boys Secondary  School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023111 Mugango Girls Secondary  School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023061 Muiywek Secondary  School Maths/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023009 Ndaraweta Girls Secondary  School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023132 Ndaraweta Mixed Day Secondary  School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023090 Nyongores Secondary  School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023166 Sachangwan Secondary  School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363283 Salaik Secondary  School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023082 Singorwet  Secondary  School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023065 Solyot Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023002 Tenwek  High  School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Tirgaga Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023004 Kabungut Boys Sec Kisw//CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023144 Balek ‘B’ Secondary Chem/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023045 Kabusare Secondary Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023075 Bukacha Secondary  School Bio/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023171 Bukunye Secondary  School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023093 Cheboin Secondary School Kisw/CRE,Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023245 Chelemei Girls’ Secondary School Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023033 Chemaner Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023068 Chepkitwal Secondary School Maths/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023100 Emitiot Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023103 Kakimirai Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023192 Kalyet Mixed Day Secondary Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023017 Kaporuso Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023048 Kapsimbiri Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023238 Kembu Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363286 Kipkurion Secondary  School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023063 Kiplabotwa Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023058 Kiptobit Secondary  School Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023138 Kiptulwa Secondary  School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023040 Kiromwok Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023056 Koibeiyon Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023193 Koita Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023020 Kong’otik Girls Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023206 Korara Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023167 Lekimbo Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023156 Lelkatet Secondary School Kis/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023006 Longisa High School German/͙.
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023147 Longisa Mixed Day Secondary  School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023067 Mengit Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023197 Mogitui Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023052 Mogoma Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023018 Mulot Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363281 Mulot Girls Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023180 Ndubai Secondary School Geog/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023189 Norera Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023072 Olbobo  Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023187 Saoset Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023134 Sigowet Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023064 Siwot Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023083 St. Benedict’s Kapkimolwo Sec.School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023076 St. Catherine Girls Secondary School – Tegat Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023182 Toronik Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023173 Tumoiyot Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023104 Chebanyiny Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023154 Chebaraa Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023227 Chebelion Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023211 Cheboyo Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023014 Chebunyo Boys Secondary  School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023201 Chebunyo Girls Secondary  School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023131 Chelelach Mixed Secondary  School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023130 Chemaetany Secondary  School Agric/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023105 Chepalungu Boys Secondary  School Bio/Chem,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023038 Chepkosa Secondary  School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023115 Chepnyaliliet Secondary School Kisw/Hist,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023081 Goitabsilibwet Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023046 Itembe Secondary  Sch Chem/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023224 Kabisimba Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023160 Kabolwo Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023007 Kamaget Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023194 Kamogiboi Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023155 Kamongil Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023241 Kapchelel Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023039 Kapkesosio Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023088 Kapkulumben Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023029 Kapoleseroi Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023184 Kapsabul Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023222 Kapsinedet Central Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023146 Kataret Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023163 Kerundut Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023242 Kiboson Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023234 Kimatisio Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023135 Kipkuror Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023235 Kipricheit High School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023091 Kiproroget Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023025 Kipsuter Boys Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023148 Kipsuter Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023092 Kiriba Mixed Day Secondary School Mat/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023112 Koimiret Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023030 Kyongong Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Kyogong Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023089 Lelaitich Secondary School Maths/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023073 Lugumek Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023031 Makimeny Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023034 Mengwet Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023229 Mukenyi Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023119 Ndamichonik Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023162 Nogirwet Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363282 Nyakichiwa Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023109 Olbutyo Girls Secondary School H/Sc/…,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023005 Olesoi Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023114 Oreiyet Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023118 Roborwo Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023210 Samoei Ngwonet Girls Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023003 Sigor High School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023152 St. Thomas Reberwet Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023053 Sugumerga Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023133 Tebeswet Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023203 Tilangok Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023078 Tumoi Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183037 Boito Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023244 Boito Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183102 Bosto Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023200 Chebang’ang Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183061 Chemalal Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023219 Chemasingi Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023230 Chemelet Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183081 Chepchabas Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023228 Chepkochun Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183073 Cheptabach Mixed Day Secondary School Kis/His
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183058 Cheptalal Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023196 Cheptingting Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183029 Embomos Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183079 Kabiangek Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363285 Kapchepkole Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183087 Kapkilaibei Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023198 Kaproret Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183089 Kapset Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183045 Kaptebengwet Boys Secondary School Agri/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183075 Kaptembwo Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023179 Kebumbur Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023239 Kenyagoro Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183039 Kimulot Boys Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183043 Kipkorir Salat Boys Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183101 Kipraisi Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023191 Kitala Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183044 Koiwa Boys Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183072 Koiwa Central Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023207 Koroitik Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017053058 Marinying Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023213 Meswondo Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183100 Michira Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183060 Mogonjet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023199 Mugenyi Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183053 Ngererit Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183048 Ruseya Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183040 Saseta Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023170 Seanin Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023057 Simoti Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023172 Sinendoik Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023176 Siomo Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183099 Sotit Girls Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183035 Sotit Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183076 St. Brigids Girls Secondary School – Chemelet Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023165 Taboino Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183030 Terek Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023204 Tuiyobei Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023097 Akshar Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023026 Chebilat Boys Secondary School Comp/͙,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023221 Chebilat Mixed Day Secondary School Mat/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023129 Chebirbelek Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023212 Chebole Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023123 Chebongi Secondary School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023205 Chepkebit Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183015 Chepkosiom Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023214 Cheptangulgei Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023122 Chesilyot Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023188 Gelegele Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023101 Kagasik Girls Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 14701363248 Kamenes Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023178 Kameswon Secondary School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023054 Kamirai Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023059 Kamungei Boys Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023084 Kamureito High School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023225 Kapchemibei Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023136 Kapcholyo High School H/Sc/͙
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023041 Kapchumbe Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023139 Kapkoitim Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023060 Kapkuress Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023169 Kapletundo Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023161 Kaplong Boys Secondary School Drawing & Design/…
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023128 Kaplong Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023047 Kaptulwa Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023168 Keronjo Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023121 Kimolwet Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023226 Kinyelwet Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023116 Kipngosos Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023099 Kipsimbol Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023079 Kipsingei Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023008 Kipsonoi Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023232 Leldai Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023110 Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls Secondary School – Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023102 Mosonik Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023095 Motiret Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023236 Ndanai Boys Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023022 Ndanai Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183008 Ngariet Boys Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023107 Rotik Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023077 Sigorian Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023150 Siroin Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023164 Sironet Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023137 Sosur Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023140 St. Josephs Mabwaita Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017022005 St. Kizito For H.I. Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023177 Togomin Secondary School. Comp/͙,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033023 Anin Secondary Secondary School Geo/Kisw,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033045 Bugar Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033033 Chebonet Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033027 Chegilet Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033042 Kapchelal Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033034 Kaptum Mixed  Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033036 Kessup Day Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033017 Kimuron Boys Secondary School ENG/LIT
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033004 Sing’ore Girls Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033001 St. Patricks Iten Secondary School Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033020 St. Pauls Kapkessum Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033059 St. Pauls Muno Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033060 St. Peter’s Kibargoiyet Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033035 St. Thomas Kabulwo Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033002 Tambach Boys Secondary School Comp/͙.,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033014 Biwot  Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033041 Biwott Mixed  Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033129 Changach Barak Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033133 Chepsamo Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033055 Daniel Adventist Day Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033049 Kapchebelel Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033015 Our Lady of Glory Kaptagat Girls Secondary Geo/CRE, Kisw/Hist,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033044 Kaptilol Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033009 Kipsaos Boys Secondary School Math/Phy,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033028 Kiptulos Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033056 Kipyator – Simit  Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033046 Kombatich Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033007 Lelboinet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033013 Metkei Secondary School Math/Geo,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033131 Muskut Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033052 Rokocho Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033012 Simotwo Secondary School His/CRE,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033024 Soy Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033008 St. Agatha Mokwo Secondary School H/Sc/…
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033025 St. Augustine Emsea Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033047 St. Thomas Kapchorwa Secondary School Comp/…,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033134 Teber St. Benedict Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033037 Tugumoi Secondary School Bio/Agric,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033058 Turesia Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083009 Chesewew Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083051 Ismael Chelanga Mixed Secondary School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083049 Kamasia Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083036 Kipkaner Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083048 Lukuget Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083042 Sambirir Boys Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083021 St. Michael’s Embobut Secondary School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083012 St. Pauls Kapkondot  Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083043 Tot Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric, Geo/Bst,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083054 A.I.C. Chebai Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083027 Barsumbat Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083005 Chebai Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083001 Chebara Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083034 Chebara Boys Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083002 Chebiemit Boys Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083040 Jemunada Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083047 Kaberewo Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083024 Kapterit Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083056 Kasubwa Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083057 Kipkundul Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083033 Koisungur Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083037 Koitilial Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083008 Moi Kapsowar Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083007 Santa Maria Girls – Cheptulon Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet NEW St. Francis Korongoi Mixed Day Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083044 St. Mark’s Mixed Day Secondary School –  Litei Kisw/Hist,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083050 St. Monica Sinon Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083046 St. Peter Kapkata Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083003 St. Peter’s Marakwet Boys Secondary School Kisw/CRE,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083052 St. Stephen Koitugum Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083032 Yemit Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083020 Yemit Boys Secondary School Phy/Maths
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043058 Oloosirkon Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043049 Olturoto Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043063 Ilmarba Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043059 Kajiado Township Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043021 Kiluani New Life Secondary School Comp/͙,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043046 Meto Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043035 Namanga Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043173 P.C.E.A. Grace Girls Letoire Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043057 Senior Chief Rissa Oloosuyian  Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043008 Enoomatasiani Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043012 Nakeel Boys High School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043025 Iloodariak Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043004 Iloodokilani Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043061 Naning’oi Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043164 Oloibor-Soit Girls Secondary School Phy/Bio
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet NEW Oloibortoto Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet NEW Oloika Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043042 Oloyiankalani Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043183 Olteyani Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043039 Patterson Memorial Secondary School- Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 14701343062 Amboseli Lewis Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043003 Enkii Boys Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043014 Illasit Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 14701343064 Iltilal Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet NEW Imbaruetin Community Complex Sec Sch Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043174 Kimana Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043051 Kuku Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043050 Namelok Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043179 Oloirien Mixed Day & Boarding School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043007 Oloitokitok Boys Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043175 Ormapitet Manhae Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043047 Rombo Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043027 Olchorro mixed day Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043022 Elerai M.C.K. Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043167 Entaretoi Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053048 Kaborok Girls Secondary School Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Ainapkoi Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053329 Belgut Starehe Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053319 Chebirirbei Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053020 Chemamul Boys Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053325 Chemamul Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053041 Chepkoton Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric, Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053001 Cheptenye Boys Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053126 Cheptororiet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053083 Cheribo Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Cheronget  Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053037 Getumbe Mixed Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053047 Kabianga Girls Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053002 Kabianga High School Eng/Lit, Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Kapchebet Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053330 Kapkitony Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053125 Kaplutiet Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053034 Kapmaso Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053316 Kaptebeswet Girls Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053088 Keben Mixed Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053131 Kibingei Girls Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053057 Koiwalelach Girls Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053072 Nyabangi Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053084 Seretut Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053007 Sosiot Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183063 Cheborge Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183010 Chebwagan Boys Secondary School Math/Phy, Math/Chem,
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183023 Kapkisiara Girls Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Hist/CRE,
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183001 Tengecha Boys Secondary School Bst/Geo, Maths/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183054 A.I.C. Litein Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053310 Buttik Mixed Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183086 Chebitet Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183013 Cheborge Boys Secondary School Hist/CRE,Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183028 Chelilis Girls Secondary School Eng /Lit, Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183059 Chemoiben Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053134 Chepkulgong Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183009 Cheptendeniet Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183003 Getarwet Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053331 Getarwet Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183005 Kabartegan Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183083 Kabitungu Mixed Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053142 Kaborus Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183093 Kabusienduk Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183094 Kamanamsim Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183080 Kaminjeiwa Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183068 Kaminjeiwet Mixed Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183071 Kapchelach Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183055 Kapkarin Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183050 Kapkatet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183049 Kapsinendet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183078 Kapsogeruk Mixed Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183004 Kapsogut Boys Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053056 Kibolgong Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183097 Kiptewit Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw, Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183098 Kiptobon Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053337 Kiptororgo Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183014 Korongoi Girls Secondary School Chem/Bio, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183062 Kusumek Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053146 Lalagin Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053130 Lelach Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053149 Litein Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183025 Litein High School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183051 Mabasi Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183024 Masubeti Girls Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183021 Mombwo Mixed Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053332 Nelson Mandela Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183057 Ngesumin Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053313 Ngoina Mixed Secondary School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183091 Ngororga Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183074 Reresik Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183020 Roret Boys Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183088 Siongi Mixed Secondary School Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183027 Sosit Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017052012 St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183056 Tebesonik Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183016 Tengecha Girls Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183011 Tiriitab Moita Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053031 A.I.C. Telanet Girls Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053009 Ainamoi Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Ainapsosiot Mixed Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053214 Brooke Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053075 Buchenge Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst,
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053015 Chepkoiyo Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053070 Chepngobob Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053004 Kaboloin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053022 Kapsoit Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst, Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053038 Kaptebeswet Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053064 Kenegut Day Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053032 Kenegut Girls Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053005 Kericho Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053013 Kericho Tea Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053095 Ketitui Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053017 Kipchimchim Boys Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053115 Manyoror Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053133 Maso Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053098 Matobo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053023 Moi Sitotwet Mixed Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053054 Moi Tea Girls Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053021 Poiywek Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053335 Sumeiyon Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053099 Toror Girls Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053055 Barsiele Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053117 Chemogoch Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053027 Chepkechei Boys Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053116 Cherara Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053046 Chilchila Mixed Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053118 Kalyet Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053108 Kamarus Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053327 Kapias Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053141 Kaplelit Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053081 Kasheen Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053318 Kimologit Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053104 Kipchorian Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053106 Kipkelion Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053105 Kipsegi Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353159 Kiptenden Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053061 Kipteris Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053039 Kokwet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053078 Lesirwo Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053122 Magire Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053213 Samolel Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053129 Sereng Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Simotwet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit,Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Siwot Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053132 Sugutek Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053063 Baraka Mixed Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053089 Barotion Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053052 Chagaik Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053077 Chebewor Mixed Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053314 Chepcholiet Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053067 Chepseon Complex Mixed Secondary School Maths/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053035 Chepseon Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353157 Chepseon Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053030 Chepsir Boys Secondary School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053096 Chesinende Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit,Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053323 Jubilee Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053071 Kapcheplanga Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053060 Kapkondor Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353155 Kapseger Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053124 Kapsenda Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho NEW Kaptich Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio,Bst/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053092 Kedowa Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053114 Kedowa Mixed Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053101 Kedowa Special Mixed Secondary School Hist/Geo/Ksl
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053145 Kiletien Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053019 Kimasian Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053315 Kimugul Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053091 Kipsirichet Mixed Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353156 Kisabo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst, Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353162 Leberer Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053033 Londiani Boys Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053103 Londiani Township Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053080 Masaita Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053065 Momoniat Mixed Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053121 Sacred Hill Girls Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053119 Saramek Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053333 Setek Hill Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053120 Sitian Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053082 Tendeno Mixed Secondary School Maths/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053148 Testai Day Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053079 Tugunon Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053012 Tulwap Kipsigis Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053102 United Soy Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053074 A.I.C. Kakibei Girls Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053109 Cheptuiyet Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053137 Cheramor Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053113 Kabokyek Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053136 Kapchebwai Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053066 Kaplelartet Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053144 Kapsorok Mixed Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053059 Kebeneti Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053334 Kileges Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053085 Kipsamoi Mixed Secondary School Agric./Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053050 Kipsitet Day Mixed Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053036 Kiptere Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053016 Moi Kipsitet Girls Secondary School Hsc/͙
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053127 Motero Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053086 Ng’eny Koiborot Secondary School Eng/lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053135 Nyaberi Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053049 Soliat Boys Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053014 Sondu Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053024 St. Thomas Mindililwet Secondary School Agric/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053147 Sumeek Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073184 Kariguini Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073193 Lechugu Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073176 Mwituria Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073075 Withare Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073183 Waguthiru Sec School maths/phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073025 Wiyumiririe Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073030 Bingwa Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073080 Kalalu Girls Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073072 Nkando Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073054 St. Jude Girls Nturumuka Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073073 Kimanjo Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073037 St. Francis Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073033 Lariak Day Secondary  School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073066 Majani Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073045 Ndurumo Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073015 Sipili Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073093 Survey Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073051 Bishop Louis Piaro Ngarenaro Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073026 Igwamiti Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073185 Kiwanja Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073172 Kundarilla Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073004 Njonjo Girls Secondary School Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073024 Umoja Day Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073009 Ol Ng’arua Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073041 Tandare Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073029 Thiru Secondary  School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Laikipia 14701313095 Uaso Narok Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093196 Coulson Girls Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093150 Eburru Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093303 Echariria Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093173 Gilgil Garrisson Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093220 Gilgil Girls Secondary School Agric/Bio,
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093160 Gitare Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093080 Kahuho Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093066 Karunga Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093167 Kekopey Ranch Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093010 Koelel High School Kisw/CRE, Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093182 Kongasis Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093108 Lake Elementaita Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Morop Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093045 Mugaa Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093248 Ngeteti Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093299 Oljorai Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093078 Utumishi Boys Academy Drawing & Design/…
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093288 Woodard Langalanga Mixed Day Sec Sch Phy/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Baringo Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Boron Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093348 Chesirikwo Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093205 Haraka Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093339 Kamara Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093360 Kaplelach Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Kaptich Kongoi Secondary Phy/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093218 Karirikania Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093376 Kipkewa Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093100 Kipsinendet Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093179 Kiptororo Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit, Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093203 Korabariet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Kures Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093048 Mau Summit Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093094 Sachangwan Ndoinet Mixed Day Secondary Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093259 Tarakwa Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093342 Temoyetta D.E.B. Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093194 Temoyetta Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093036 Cheptuech Boys Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093226 Chikamba Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093326 Irongo Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093147 Kamwaura Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093201 Kapngorot Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093052 Keringet Boys Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093315 Kipsonoi Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093109 Kiptagich Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093372 Korao Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093250 Ogiek Kwanza Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Simotwet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Tinet Girls Secondary School- Kabongoi Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093297 Tulwet Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093143 Chesingele Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093159 Elburgon DEB Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093304 Kiambiriria Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093206 Mariashoni Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Bst,
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093046 Mianzini Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093370 Michatha Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093302 Moto Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw /CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093334 Mwangi Michuki Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093200 Nyakiambi Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093224 P.C.E.A. Elburgon Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093211 Sachangwan Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093323 Sokoro Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093015 Njenga Karume Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093170 Tumaini Intergrated Mixed Day Secondary Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093008 Mary Mount Girls Secondary Kisw/CRE,Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093188 Turi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093192 Enaiposha Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093189 Gituamba Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093322 Governor Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093089 Karima Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093056 Kiambogo Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Kipkonyo Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093202 Maiella Township Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093091 Mirera High French/͙
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093231 Moi Ndabi Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093018 Naivasha Boys High School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru NEW Ndabibi Main Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093152 Ndabibi Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093356 Ngondi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093227 North Karati Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093341 Rutere Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093039 Afraha High School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093035 Flamingo Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093363 Kimathi Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093026 Rhino Mixed Day Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093357 Kivumbini Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/ Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093037 Lanet Mixed Day Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093006 Menengai High School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093209 Nairobi Road Mixed Day Secondary School Maths/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093070 Nakuru Girls Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093040 Nakuru High School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093237 Natewa Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093355 St. Maria Veronica Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit, Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093116 Upper Hill Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093047 Dundori Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093291 Heshima Mixed Day Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093145 J. M. Kariuki Memorial Mixed Day Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093332 Kimani Ngunjiri Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093333 King David Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093186 Limuko Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Maths
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093163 Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093232 Mikeu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093252 Milimani Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093055 Moi Forces Academy – Lanet Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093137 Murungaru Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093087 Ndungiri Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093244 Olbonata Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093132 Rigogo Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093294 St. Francis Bahati Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093317 St. Gerald’s Engoshura Mixed Day Secondary Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093081 St. John’s Bahati Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093058 St. Joseph’s Kari Lanet Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093057 Crater View Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093157 Kelelwet Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093053 Kenyatta Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093073 Mogoon Mixed Day Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093062 Moi Nakuru Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093296 Mwariki Mixed Day Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093076 Uhuru High School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093034 Bagaria Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093024 Cheptoroi Mixed Day Secondary School Maths/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093125 Ewaat Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093325 Gatimu Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093016 Kapkembu Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093367 Kaptich Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093212 Kenyatta Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093068 Kilimo Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093213 Larmudiac Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093362 Lusiru Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093292 Mahiga Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093249 Mauche Samoei Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093135 Mwigito Excel Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093041 Naishi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093154 Njoro Central Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093021 Njoro Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093004 Njoro Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093241 Njoro Township Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093258 Segutiet Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093103 Sinendet Mixed Day Secondary School Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093130 Taita Mauche Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093320 A.I.C. Tulwobmoi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093067 Banita Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093086 Barina Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093146 Bomassan Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093318 Burgei Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093246 Chemasis Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093136 Kiamunyi Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093247 Koisamo Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093077 Mema Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093364 Mimwaita Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093148 Muhigia Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093223 Ngata Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093127 Ol-Rongai Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093373 Rongai Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093217 Ruiru Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093351 Solai Day Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093293 Arash Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093032 Magomano Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093235 Sidai Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093307 Simboiyon Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093230 St. Paul Kiriko Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093102 Tachasis Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093083 Wei Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093301 Wiyumiririe Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Math
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103040 A.I.C. Kechire Secondary School Bio/Math
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103145 A.I.C. Kipkongorwo Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103049 A.I.C. Kosirai Girls Secondary School Agric/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103117 A.I.C. Mutwot Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103045 Christ The King-Chepterit Mixed Secondary Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103050 Itigo Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103046 Kamurguiywo Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103042 Kapchepkok Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103057 Kapsisiywa Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103035 Kaptildil Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103005 Kimondi Secondary School Hist/CRE, Maths/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103031 Kombe Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103133 Kosirai High School Hist/Kisw
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103009 Lelmokwo High School Geo/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103024 Martin Lel Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103017 Moi High School Sirgoi Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103041 Mwein Adventist Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103122 Namgoi Mixed Secondary School Math Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103099 Ndonyongaria Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103064 Ngechek Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103036 Saniak Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi NEW St. Canisius High School Mateget Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103023 St. Johns Chemuswa Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103003 St. Joseph’s Chepterit Girls Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103089 St. Jude Kokwet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103011 St. Pauls Kaptel Girls Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103061 St. Stephens Kiptuiya Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103039 A.C.K. St Mark’s Kiminda Secondary School Math/Chem, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103063 A.I.C. Kiborgok Girls Secondary School Math/Chem, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103048 Chepkumia Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103136 Holy Rosary Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103095 Kabirirsang Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193078 Kabwareng Secondary School Math/Bst, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103047 Kamobo Secondary School Kisw/Geo, Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103018 Kapchemoiywo Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103002 Kapsabet Girls High School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017102007 Kapsabet Secondary School for The Deaf Eng/Lit/Ksl
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103016 Kiborgok Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103004 Kilibwoni Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103037 Kipsigak Boys Secondary School Math/Chem, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103127 Kipsotoi Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103110 Kipture Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103078 Ndubeneti Secondary School Kisw/Hist, Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103026 Our Lady of Victory High School-Kapnyeberai Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103100 St. Barnabas Tegat Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103102 St. Robert Arwos Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103030 Terige Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103072 Tulon Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103119 A.I.C Siwo Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193046 Barasendu Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193101 Cheptabach Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193104 Jean-Marie Seroney Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193027 Kabote Adv. Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193077 Kaplelmet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193039 Koilot Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193044 Koitalel Samoei High School – Kugeroniot Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193076 Kosoiywo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193074 Ol’lessos Day Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193080 Savani Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193090 Sirwa Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193041 Sochoi A.I.C. Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193022 Sochoi Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193020 St. Elizabeth Girls Chepkunyuk Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103148 St. John’s Mixed Secondary School – Chepkunyuk Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193048 St. Mary’s Soyiet Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193018 Taito KTGA Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103125 Tigityo Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103147 A.C.K. St. Mathews Girls Septonok Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103092 A.I.C. Chepkemel Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103128 A.I.C. Kaigat Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103107 A.I.C. Kimong Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103149 A.I.C. Laboret Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103138 A.I.C. Ndulele Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103087 A.I.C. Tangaratwet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103021 Cheptil Secondary School Eng/Lit, Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi NEW Chepyagoris Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103058 Eisero Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103091 Kapkoimur Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103059 Kibigobe Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103109 Koiban Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193031 Koitalel Samoei Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103013 Kurgung Boys Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103010 Laboret Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103054 Ndalat Gaa Girls Secondary School Comp͙, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103020 Sangalo Secondary School Eng/Lit, Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103034 St. Andrew Kapsato Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103076 St. Brigitta Girls Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103152 St. Josephs Kapkenyeloi Secondary School Hist/CRE, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103032 St. Michaels  Kabisaga Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103053 St. Peters Kamasai Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103103 St. Peters Ngenyilel Secondary School Hist/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103121 St. Teresa of Avilla Girls Secondary School Math/Phy, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103027 Stephen Kositany Girls Secondary School Kisw/Geo, Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103105 Tabolwa Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103019 Tulwo Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193008 A.C.K. St. Marks Kaptumo Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193087 A.I.C. Kimnyolei Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193049 Banja Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193102 Bishop Neo Kong’ai Secondary School – Kitaor Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193030 Chemobo Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193038 Fr. Mair Girls Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193088 Kamimei Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193012 Kapkeben A.I.C. Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193007 Kapkolei Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193016 Kapkures Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193040 Kaptumek Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193045 Kimaren Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193015 Koitabut Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193009 Koyo Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193035 Maraba Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193001 Serem Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193050 St. Marys Kipchemwon Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193109 St. Philips Teldet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193072 A.I.C. Taunet Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017194261 Fr Martin Boyle Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193111 Kabutiei Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103130 Kapsigilai Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193096 Sarwat Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193043 St. Johns  Tachasis Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193037 St. Mary’s Tachasis Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193062 St. Pauls Chemalal Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193025 Tinderet Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Aramat Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113159 Enabelibel Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017113056 Enooseyia Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Narok Entontol Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Narok 147017113011 Eor-Ekule Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE, Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113157 Keekonyokie Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit, Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok NEW Kimelok Secondary Sch Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017113034 Kisiriri Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113150 Limanet Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113007 Maasai Girls Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy, Bio/Agri, Kisw/Geo, Comp/…
Rift Valley Narok 147017113036 Masikonde Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/CRE, Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113001 Narok High School Kisw/Hist, Phy/Math, Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Narok 147017113035 Nkareta Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Narok 147017113037 Ntimama Mixed Secondary School Chem/Maths
Rift Valley Narok 147017113155 Ntulele Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113063 Nturumeti Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113009 Olasiti Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Narok 147017113002 Ole Tipis Girls Secondary School Comp/͙, Geo/Bst,   gric/Bio, Math/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 14701333071 Olesharo Girls Secondary School Bio/Math, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017113062 Oletukat Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Narok 147017113162 Olmariko Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113045 Olokirikirai Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE, Math/Phy, Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113022 Olorropil Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Narok 147017113027 Olpusimoru Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Narok 147017113019 Saleita Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Narok 147017113041 Senchura Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113004 St. Anthony Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017113003 St. Mary Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit, Math/Bst, Kisw/Geo, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Narok 147017113156 Suswa Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit, Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113173 Emorijoi Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017113013 Mogoyuet Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Narok 147017113005 Moi Naikarra Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Narok 147017113014 Ngiito Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo, Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Narok 147017113033 Olchorro-Oirowua Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Narok 147017113165 Olderkesi Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113051 Olkiriane Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Narok 147017113015 Ololulunga Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist, Bio/Agric,
Rift Valley Narok 147017113160 Oloomirani Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017113048 Rongena Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Narok 147017113030 Sagamian Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113154 Sekenani Girls Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Narok 147017113164 Siana Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017113047 Ongata Oloirien mixed day Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133148 Chebitoik Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017133146 Chebulu Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Narok 147017133034 Chepkoiyet Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Narok 147017133159 Cheramgoi Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133032 Ilkerin Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Narok 147017133156 Lelechonik Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133025 Mokondo Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Narok 147017133009 Murkan Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Math/Geo
Rift Valley Narok 147017133027 Olpopongi Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017133150 Sosiana Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Narok 147017133140 Kurongurik Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133031 Mashangwa Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017133026 Masurura Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Narok 147017133028 Muntekuar Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133013 Oldonyo Orok Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Narok 147017133157 Olorukoti Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Narok 147017133147 Ongata Barrikoi Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Narok 147017133029 Poroko Friends Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123006 A.I.C. Moi Samburu Secondary School. Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Baawa Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123031 Kirimon Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123021 Kisima Mixed Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123034 Lolmolok Mixed Day Secondary School Chem/Bio
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123015 Longewan Day Secondary School Geo/Math
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123020 Loosuk Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123023 Lorrok Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123028 Lpartuk Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123038 Malaso Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Milimani Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123039 Morijo Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Narasha Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Seiya Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123030 Sirata Oirobi Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123045 Suguta MarMar Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123026 Girgir Day Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Samburu 14701253025 Tipito Girls Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Samburu 14701253008 Uaso Girls Secondary School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123033 Baragoi Girls Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Nalingangor Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123018 Nyiro Girls Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123041 Nyiro Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143103 Andersen High School Kisw/Hist, Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143191 Bwala Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143095 Cheptantan Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143067 Kimwondo Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143038 Kitum Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit, Math/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143136 Matumbei Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric, Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143091 Mubere Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit, Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143163 Njoro Day Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143022 St. Barnabas Girls Secondary School  – Sabwani Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143051 St. Francis of Asis Koronga Day Secondary School Math/Bst, Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143040 St. Mary’s Nai Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143193 St. Veronica Girls High School Kokwo Geo/CRE, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143037 A.I.C. Kibomet Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143222 A.I.C. Lolkeringet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143214 Friends Mixed Secondary School – Bikeke Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143169 Friends Mixed Secondary School – Chalicha Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143072 Friends Mufutu Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143068 Hilario Wekhonye Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143207 Hill Mixed Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143171 Imani Friends Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143100 Machungwa Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143044 Masaba Mixed Secondary School Geo/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143147 Milimani Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143208 Misemwa Mixed Secondary School Math/Chm
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143156 Mitoto S.A. Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143215 Nabiswa Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143017 Nabunga S.A. Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143182 Sabata K.A.G. Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143109 St. Andrews Girls Secondary School – Baraton Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143021 St. John’s Sirende Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143186 St. Joseph’s Mixed Secondary School – Nyasi Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143108 St. Peter’s Mucharage Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143042 St. Theresa’s Boys Bikeke Secondary School Math/Geo, Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143217 St. Thomas Aquinas Mixed Secondary School – Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143231 St. Veronica Weonia Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143179 Wamuini Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143150 A.I.C. Kiptuimet Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143195 A.I.C. Kobos Girls Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143110 A.I.C. Lessos Day Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143330 A.I.C. Mwangaza Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143116 Biketi Day Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143008 Gidea Boys Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143033 Gidea Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143028 Goseta Boys Secondary School Comp͙, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143122 Korosiot Day Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143050 Kwanza Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE, Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143078 Maridadi Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143174 Maziwa Day Secondary School Geo/Bst, Math/bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143172 Misanga Day Secondary School Bio/Agric, Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143167 Mutua Day Secondary School Hist/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143034 Namanjalala Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143165 Soymining Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143158 St. Anne Umoja Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143198 St. Emmanuel Day Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143015 St. Francis Kolongolo Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143219 St. Francis Kolongolo Girls Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143154 St. Michael Liyavo Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143126 St. Patrick’s Secondary School – Makunga Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143097 A.I.C. Biribiriet Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143032 A.I.C. Kipkeikei Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143146 A.I.C. Kipkeikei Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143129 A.I.C. Kiptenden Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143020 A.I.C. Moi Boys High School – Kaplamai Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143111 A.I.C. Ngonyek Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143183 A.I.C. Nyasaland Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143220 A.I.C. Top Suwerwa Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Math
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143187 A.I.C. Tuigoin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143202 Bahati – Munyaka Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143148 Benon Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143162 Bishop Crowly High School – Baraka Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143087 Chematich Mixed Secondary School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143170 Ekegoro Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143029 Geta Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143229 Immaculate Conception Secondary School – Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143176 Karara Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143046 Makutano Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143139 Milima Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143140 Moi University Secondary School – Taito Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143151 Motosiet Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143063 Noigam Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143188 Our Lady of Africa Chepkoiyo Mixed Secondary Geo/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143011 PCEA – Kapsara Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143114 Seum Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143012 Sitatunga Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143069 St Augustine Secondary School – Munyaka Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143085 St. Andrews Osorongai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143014 St. Christopher’s Boys Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143181 St. Christopher’s Girls Secondary School Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143006 St. Francis Suwerwa Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143153 St. Francis Suwerwa Girls Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143112 St. Joseph’s Cheptil Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143004 St. Marks Boys Cherangani Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143074 St. Marks’ Girls Cherangani Secondary School Bio/Chem, Comp/͙..
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143106 St. Mary’s Kipsingori Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143138 St. Patrick High School -Kipsaina Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143173 St. Paul’s Kapchepsir Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143099 St. Pauls Secondary School – Kiriita Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143035 St. Paul’s Sinoko Boys Secondary School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143070 St. Peters Girls Mito Mbili Secondary School Bio/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143048 St. Peter’s Nyakinywa Mixed Day Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143177 St. Philips Secondary School – Surungai Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143060 St. Thomas Secondary School – Kongoli Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143230 Tarakwa Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143209 Upec Osorongai Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143133 Friends Bonde Secondary Maths/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143019 Wiyeta Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143075 Yuya Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143144 Bishop Crowley Lukesi Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist, Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143010 Boma Boys Secondary School Math/Geo, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143196 Chepkoilel Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143225 Cheptumbelio Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143054 Friends Boys Secondary School – Matisi Math/Chem
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143192 Friends Day Secondary School  – Lukhome Math/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143232 Friends Girls Secondary School – Matisi Bio/Agri
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143166 Gituamba Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143127 Immaculate Heart Girls Secondary School Comp/͙͙
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143203 Kinyoro Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143016 Kitale Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem, Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143142 Luanda Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143093 Nakami Friends Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit, Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143201 Soil Conservation Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143071 St Thomas Aquinas Secondary School – Kapretwa Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143184 St. Andrews Sukwo Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143105 St. Athanas Kissawai Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE, Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143024 St. Joseph’s Girls Kitale Girls Secondary School Bio/Agri, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143002 St. Josephs National High School- Kitale Comp/͙, Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143189 St. Lucia Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143036 St. Mary’s Machewa Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit, Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143098 St. Philips Tuyoo Secondary School – Koony Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143115 Tuwan Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley 147017153028 David Lee Adventist Nagis Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153040 Kelemunyang Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana NEW Loima Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153027 Loima Girls Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153019 Turkwel Boys Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153002 Lodwar Boys National School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153023 Lodwar Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153017 PAG Lodwar Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153014 S.A. Nawoitorong Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153009 St. Kevin’s Secondary School Math/Bst, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153044 Talent High School Geo/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153005 A.I.C. Kangitit Girls Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153029 A.I.C. Katilia Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153035 Lotubae Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153047 Ngamia One Kochodin Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153010 R.C.E.A Lokori Boys Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153033 Napeililim Sec Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153032 Kaeris Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153022 Kataboi Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153046 Lokitaung Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153039 Milimatatu Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153021 St. Josephs Lapur Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153034 Kakalel Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153038 Kaputir Secondary School Kisw/Hist, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153041 Katilu Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153043 R.CE.A. Kasuroi Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153011 Uhuru Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153045 Lokichoggio Mixed Secondary School Chem/Math
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153026 Lopiding Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153006 Kakuma Sec Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana NEW Potokom Mixed Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153037 Kalobeyei Sec Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163157 A.I.C. Kiluka Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163008 Arnessens Secondary School French/͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163028 Bishop Birech Girls Tilol Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163062 Chesogor Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163021 Drys Farm Girls Secondary School H/Sc/͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163020 Kapngetuny High School Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163001 Moi Girls High School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163046 Plateau Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163056 R.C.E.A Biwott Ngelel Tarit Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163032 Rurigi Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo, Music
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163188 Soliat Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163158 St Peter`s Waunifor Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163080 Chepkongony C.O.C Sec Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163014 A.I.C. Ngeria Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana NEW Chepyakwai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163135 D.E.B. Mutwot Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem, Bio/Maths
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163069 Davies Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163064 Mwiruti Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric,Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163095 Songoliet Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163119 St. Anne Secondary School – Simat Eng/Lit,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163194 St. Georges Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163134 St. Josephs Kapsaret Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163006 Wareng Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163037 Cengalo Mixed Secondary School Comp/͙.
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163116 Chagaiya Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163034 Cheplaskei Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163057 Moi Chuiyat Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163025 Hill Girls Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163013 Kapkoiga Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit,French
Rift Valley Turkana 14701273172 Kiptega Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163196 Lainguse Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163191 Matharu Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163106 Mkombozi Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163071 Moi University Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163118 Saroiyot Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 1.47017E+11 St.Catherines Girls-Kesses Kisw/Geo,Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163050 A.I.C. Chebisaas Boys High School Math/Chem, Comp/͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163058 Eldoret G.K. High School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163047 Kemeliet Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163184 R.C.E.A. Koitoror Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163072 Seko Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163052 Sosiyo Mixed Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163019 St. Anthony Moiben Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163051 St. Joseph Kapnasu Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163033 St. Mary`s Kapsiliot Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163086 St. Peter`s Secondary School – Ngoisa Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163111 Tachasis Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163093 Toloita Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163091 Uswo Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163185 A.I.C. Kamoiywa Secondary School Kisw/Hist,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163088 A.I.C. Kaptebengwet Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163165 A.I.C. Kerotet Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163144 A.I.C. Mogoon Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163147 A.I.C. Ndabarnach Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163151 A.I.C. Saramek Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163189 A.I.C. Sirikwa Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163124 Cheplelaibei North Mixed Dy Math/Bio,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163107 K.A.G. Bwayi Secondary School Geo/Bst,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163015 Kerotet Girls Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163038 Kiborom Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163010 Kipsangui Boys Secondary School French/͙͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163004 Loreto Girls High School – Matunda Hsc/͙.
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163035 Moi’s Bridge Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163138 Ngeny Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163029 R.C.E.A. Kuinet Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163187 R.C.E.A. Shirika Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163164 Sinendet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163098 Sisyobei Adventist Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163042 St. Joseph’s Mobett Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163077 St. Michael High Kipsombe Secondary School Comp/͙
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163018 St. Paul’s Makongi Secondary School Math/Bio,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163089 St. Peter’s Kapkoren Secondary School Kisw/Geo, Bst/Math
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163074 St. Peter’s Natwana Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163163 St. Stephen’s Jabali Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163104 World Hope Lemoru Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163016 Ziwa Secondary School Mat/Chem, Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163156 A.C.K. St John Sigowet Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163169 A.I.C. Leseru Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163136 A.I.C. Seiyot Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163126 Chebarus Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163041 Christ The King Sambut Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163161 Eldoret Kandie Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163110 Eldoret Township Secondary School Mat/Chem,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163170 Kamoret Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163178 Kapchumba Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163054 Kapkeben Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163060 Kaplelach Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163049 Kapsaos Mixed Secondary School Bst/Geo
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163053 Kaptebee Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163094 Kosachei Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163022 Leseru Boys Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163133 Moi Barracks Mixed Secondary School comp/͙..
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163068 Murgusi Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163007 Ng’enyilel Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163017 Paul Boit Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163154 Sokyot Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163097 St. Anthony Boinet Mixed Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163059 St. Marys Osorongai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163130 St. Peters Soin Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163003 Turbo Girls Secondary School Kisw/Hist, Math/Phy
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163005 Uasin Gishu Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173142 A.C.K. Sangat Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173020 Cannon Price Mixed Secondary School – Tamkal Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173091 E.L.C.K. Chemutlokotyo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173026 E.L.C.K. Chesta Girls Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173097 E.L.C.K. Endow Mixed Secondary School Kisw/Geo
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173101 Too – Sikirio Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary Bio/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173136 School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173008 Chepkorniswo Boys Secondary School Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173017 E.L.C.K. Chepareria Mixed Secondary School Phy/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173069 Kerelwa Mixed Secondary School Math /Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173072 Naramam Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173148 Priokwo S.D.A Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173119 Shalpogh Mixed Secondary School Agric/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173079 St. Anthony Chepturngony Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173014 St. Mary’s of Mercy Pserum Girls Secondary Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173137 Chelopoy Trinity Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot NEW E.L.C.K. Korkou Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173075 St. Bakhita Girls Secondary School – Karon Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173098 Chorwai Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173025 E.L.C.K. Chepkalit Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173071 Kamelei Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173064 Sondany Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173022 St. Eliza’s Girls Secondary School – Kabichbich Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173041 St. Mulumba Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173077 St. Patrick Simotwo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173118 St. Peters Cheparten Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173135 School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173110 A.G.C. Chemororoch Mixed Secondary School Math/Geo
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173121 Chemakeu Juliet Hindson Mixed Secondary Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173005 Kapenguria Boys Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173122 Kapkata Mixed Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173040 Keringet Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Rift Valley West Pokot 14701243152 Meshack. Tumkou Girls Secondary School Math/Chem
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173013 St. Albert Kamito Boys Secondary School Kisw/Hist
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017172008 St. Francis Secondary For V.I – Kapenguria Music/͙..
Western Busia 147018023081 Bukoma Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023007 John Osogo Boys’ High School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023027 Osieko Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023191 Sisenye Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023043 St. Anne’S Bunyala Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Busia 147018023012 St. Cecilia Namenya Girls Sec School Geo/Hist
Western Busia 147018023056 Murende Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Busia 147018023200 Muyafwa Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023024 Our Lady Of Mercy Girls Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023039 St Peters Budokomi Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023036 St. Augustine Nasira Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023069 St. Ignatius Esirisia Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Busia 147018023075 St. Marys Burumba Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023008 St. Mary’S Mundika High School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023042 St. Paul Busende Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023030 Ganjala Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023040 Hakati Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023070 Nambale Rc Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023188 Namunyweda Mixded Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Busia 147018023003 Nangina Girls` High School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023058 St Peters Busibi Girls Sec Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School BSt/Geo
Western Busia 147018023006 Bujumba Boys Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018023011 Bukhalalire Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023031 Butula Boy’S High School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023053 Bwaliro Girls Sec BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018023055 Ikonzo Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018023034 Kingandole Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023028 St Joseph’S Bumutiru Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023068 St Monica Butunyi Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023059 St Paul’S Bukhuma Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023045 St Peters Bumala B Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Busia 147018023054 St Romano’S Tingolo Mixed Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023085 St PetersMung’abo Mixed Sec School Maths/Phy
Western Busia 147018023001 St. Clare Butula Girls Secondary School Math/Phy
Western Busia 147018023189 St. Michael Buduma A.C.K Girls Sec School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018023201 Canon Awori Nambale A.C Secondary School Geo/Bst
Western Busia 147018023044 Fr Simon Sibembe Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Busia 147018023057 Khayo Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023195 Mabunge Rc Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Busia 147018023035 Malanga Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023047 Mary Immaculate Nambale Urban Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Busia 147018023064 Namaindi Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023013 Nambale Boys Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Busia 147018023071 St. Francis Lupida Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023051 St. Francis Sikinga Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018023029 St. Paul’S Igara Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023025 St. Thomas Aqunias Madende Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063028 Asinge Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063012 St Joseph’S Chakol Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018063011 St Monicas Chakol Girls High School Chem/Math
Western Busia 147018063009 St Paul’S Amukura High School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018063022 St. Charles Lwanga Otimong Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018063015 St. Jacob’S Kaliwa Secondary School French/…
Western Busia 147018063043 St. John Alupe Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018063010 St. Mary’S Amukura Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Busia 147018063029 St. Michael Apatit Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063021 St. Peters Aterait Sec Sch BSt/Geo
Western Busia 147018063053 Apokor Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063060 Bishop King’Oo Okuleu Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018063017 Bishop Sulumeti. Chelelemuk Girls High School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018063007 Kamuriai Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063014 Katakwa Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Busia 147018063018 St Josephs Kocholia Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018063024 St Thomas Amagoro Girls Sec Eng/Lit,Geo/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063025 St. Augustine Kamolo Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Busia 147018063030 St. John’S Kajei Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018063050 St. Martins Mwari Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063051 St. Paul’S Kakemer Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Busia 147018063064 St. Teresa’S Malaba Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Geo
Western 147018063039 St.Elizabeth Kabukui Girls Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013406 A.C.K Mungore Boys Secondary School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013024 Bishop Atundo Kimaeti Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013135 Bisuche A.C.K Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013054 Chiliba Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018012022 Joy Valley S.A Special Secondary Sch CRE/KSL/Kisw, Geo/Hist/KSI
Western Bungoma 147018013031 Kabula  S.S. CRE/Hist,Maths/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018012003 Khasoko Cpk Special School For Mh CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013009 Khasoko S S BSt/Geo, CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013217 Khayo Mmk Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013408 Kijana Wamalwa Memorial High School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013214 Kisioyi Friends Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013314 Malinda Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013213 Masielo Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013300 Mukwa Sec BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013223 Mwiyenga Girls Ack CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013079 Myanga Sec Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013352 Sa Kimatuni Sec Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013058 St Anthony Mateka Bio/Agric,Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013167 St Elizabeth Lunao Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013119 St Josephs Lumboka Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013362 St Jude Nyamanze Sec CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013053 St Judes Girls High School Napara Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013117 St Kizito Mayanja Secondary Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013181 St Marys Magdaline Kimatuni Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013094 St Pauls Miluki Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013113 St Peters Mwiruti Girls Sec Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013172 St Peters Siboti Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013390 St. Joseph’S Bukirimo Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013349 St. Jude Syoya Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013392 St. Paul’S Wamunyiri Sec Sch BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013303 St. Peters Namaika Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013049 St.Patricks Netima Secondary School Bio/Agric,Chem/Maths
Western Bungoma 147018013022 Busakala  High Sch. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013063 Chebukwa  S.S. BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013380 Chebunyinyi  Ack Sec Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013347 Hon Moses Wetang’Ula Milembe Girls Sec S CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013301 Hon. Moses Wetangula – Mikayu Sec School Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013036 Khachonge  Girls S. S. BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013020 Kuywa Girls Sec. Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013034 Lukhome  S.S. Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013017 Luuya  Girls Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013105 Mabanga  S.S BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013090 Madisi  S.S. Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013110 Makhonge Friends Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013089 Marobo  High Sch. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013339 Marobo Girls Secondary School Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013044 Nalondo  S.S. Bio/Agric,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013046 Our Lady Of Mercy Chebukaka  Girls. S. S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013388 S.A Khatiri Sec. School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013208 S.A Wabukhonyi  Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013386 Sanandiki Friends Girls Sec Eng/Lit,Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013191 Sikulu Friends Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013047 Sikusi  S.S. CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013025 St. Charles Lwanga Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013209 St. Joseph’S Nalondo Girls Sec. School Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013387 St. Kizito Mukhweya Girl’S Sec.Sch Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013216 St. Peters Chemwa Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013012 Teremi High School BSt/Math,Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma NEW Bakisa Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem,Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018013201 Friends High School – Silungai Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013196 Friends Makuselwa Secondary Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013195 Friends Secondary School – Wabukhonyi BSt/Math,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013319 Friends Secondary School Mikuva BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013078 Lutacho  S.S. Bio/Agric,CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013084 Magemo  Friends Secondary BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013070 Misemwa Sec School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013197 Misimo Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013330 Mitukuyu Friends Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013050 Muji  High CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013200 Namarambi Boys Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013013 Ndivisi  Boy S.S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013190 Ndivisi Girls Sec Sch Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013019 Sipala Friends Boys High School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013003 St. Cecilia Misikhu Girls Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013108 St. Mathews A.C.K. Webuye. BSt/Geo,Geo/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013374 St. Paul’S Nzoia R.C Secondary School Bio/Chem,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013107 Eluuya Friends Girls Sec. Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013335 Friends Maliki  Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013039 Friends Mukuyuni Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013083 Friends Sec Kibisi Bio/Chem,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013174 Friends Sec. School Bilibili BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013397 Friends Secondary School – Nabiswa Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018013177 Friends Secondary School Musembe Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013051 Lungai  S.S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013129 Makunga Sa Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013075 Maliki  Sec. Sch. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013080 Mbakalo  Friends Sch. Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013348 Mbakalo Friends Girls Agri/Bio,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013121 Milima Friends Sec Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013154 Nabing’Eng’E Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013371 Namawanga Rgc Sec CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013193 Pwani Sec Sch Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013028 Sirakaru Sec CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013305 St Bridgids Siumbwa  Sec Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013179 St Kizito Sec Sirende BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013045 St. John’S Karima Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013365 St. Mourice Namboko Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013373 Bukembe S.A Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013099 Bulondo S.S Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013001 Bungoma  S.S. Hist/Kisw,Bio/Bra/Maths
Western Bungoma 147018013141 Bungoma Baptist Girls CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013334 Butieli High School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013016 Cardinal  Otunga S. S. Bio/Agric,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013071 Friends  Sch. (Lwanda) CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013360 Friends Namanga Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013370 Friends Secondary – Kimugui Girls School Bio/Math, Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013333 Friends Secondary School – Fuchani Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018013302 Friends Secondary School – Lwanda [Boys] CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013357 Kenneth Lusaka S.A. Cheng’Wali CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013061 Kimugui  High Sch. CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013368 Mabuusi Secondary School Eng/Lit, Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013391 Mungeti Sec Sch BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013109 Namachanja High School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013153 Namwacha  Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013143 Nzoia Sugar Girls Sec Sch Comp/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013115 Samoya Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013323 Siagwe Girls Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013359 Siaka Mixed Day Sec School Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013057 Sikalame BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013163 St Peters High Musikoma Secondary BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013033 St Tadeos (Ndegelwa) Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013175 St Veronica Ranje  Sec BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013118 St. Martin’S Mwibale Sec BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013344 St. Mary’S Kamba Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013002 St. Mary’S Kibabii Sec CRE/Kisw, Comp/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013069 St. Patrick’S Kimukung’I Girls Sec. Bio/Agric,Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013361 St. Paul’S Wacheka A.C.K Secondary Sch Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013351 St. Teresa Sio High School CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013398 St. Veronica Siritanyi Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013087 St.Peter’S Sang’alo Secondary BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013086 Tamulega  S.S. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013394 Tembelela S.A Secondary School Comp
Western Bungoma 147018013152 Wamalwa Kijana High School,Kanduyi Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013321 A.C.K. Tulienge Girls Secondary School Chem/Phy,Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013171 Binyenya  Girls  Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013309 Bishop Eliud Wabukala Malakisi A.C.K. Se CRE/Hist,Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013052 Bisunu  S.S. Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013042 Bukokholo  S.S. Bio/Agric,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013018 Butonge  A.C. Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013008 Chwele  S.S. Bio/Chem,CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013074 Friends Kikai Boys  Secondary School. BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013343 Geoff Brown Girls High School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013067 Kabkara  S.S. CRE/Kisw,Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013037 Kaptanai  S.S. CRE/Hist,Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013404 Kikai Girls Sec BSt/Math,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013206 Kolani Friends Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013040 Lwandanyi  S.S. Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013062 Machakha  S.S. BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013211 Malakisi Muslim High School BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013082 Namang’Ofulo  Friends Secondary School CRE/Kisw,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013014 Namwela  S.S. CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013101 Ndakaru S A Sec Sch Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013015 St Antony’S Sirisia  S.S. CRE/Kisw,Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013318 St. Augustine’S Sitabicha R.C. S. School BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013401 St. Mary Emmaculate Mayekwe Girls CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013060 Toloso  S.S. Bio/Agric,CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018031705 Ack Chepkube Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018033011 Chelebei S.S BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018033015 Chepkube S. A Sec School Geo/Math
Western Bungoma 147018033002 Cheptais  S.S. Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018033127 Chesiro Sa Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Bungoma 147018033006 Kapkateny  S.S. BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018033012 Kim  Girls  Sec Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018033004 Kimabole  Sec Sch Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018033017 Kipsis  Sec.  School BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018033123 Mulatiwa Girls’ Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018033130 S.A Nalondo Girls Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018033109 St  John  Chepyuk Sec Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018033020 St Peter’S Cheptonon Sec Sch BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018033134 St. Jude Kaimugul Mixed Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018033009 Toroso  S.A. High School Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013382 Ack Chelekei Secondary Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013111 Bahai  Namawanga Secmsch Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013005 Chesamisi  S.S. BSt/Geo,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013173 Friends Kamasielo Sec School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013188 Friends Mixed Sec. School-Chesamisi Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013004 Friends Sch. (Kamusinga) Eng/Lit,Maths/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013187 Friends Sec Sch Bituyu CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013157 Friends Sec Sch Chebukwabi Geo/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013056 Kamusinde  Boys High School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013159 Kimilili F .G.S Sch. BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013081 Maeni  Girls  S BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013021 Moi Girls High School Kamusinga Agri/Bio,Bst/Geo
Western Bungoma 14701393126 New Hope Kamukuywa Geo/Bst
Western Bungoma 147018013389 New Hope Mwangale Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013322 S.A. Lwanda Secondary School BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013055 St Mary’S Sosio S.S. Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013077 St Peter’S Nakalira Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013098 St theresa’S Girls’ Kimilili Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013364 St. Elizabeth Secondary Sch – Sibakala Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013308 St. Jan Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013010 St. Luke’S Boys’ High School Kimilili Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013325 St.Johns’S Buko Secondary CRE/Kisw, Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013148 Wamalwa Kijana Friends Sec. School CRE/Kisw,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018033014 Chemoge Sec. Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018033019 J. B Serut Chemweisus Sa Sec Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018033018 Kaboywo Mixed  Day Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018033001 Kapsokwony Sec Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018033007 Kaptola  S.S. Eng/Lit,Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018033008 Kimobo  S.S. Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018033120 Kongit Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma NEW Kubra SA Secondary Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018033108 Moi Kaptama  Boys Secondary School Bio/  gric,Comp/͙
Western Bungoma 147018033122 St. Theresas Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013317 Birunda PAG BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013140 Bishop Atundo Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013035 Bishop Philip Anyolo Boys Sec Comp/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013366 Friends Sec School-Kiminini CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013304 Lukhuna Friends Secondary School CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013410 Makolwe PAG Sec Maths/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013164 Mitua Girls Sch Comp/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013068 Narati  S.S. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013313 Nyange Pag Sec Geo/Math, HSc/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013029 St Augustine Girls Lukhuna CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013155 St Joseph’S  Secondary School – Binyenya Bio/Math,Hist/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013192 St Juliana Narati BSt/Math,CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013122 St. Peters Secondary School Ndalu Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013093 Tabani Friends Sec Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013312 Brenda Friends Girls Sec School – Misikh CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013327 Bunang’eni Friends Secondary Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013026 Chebosi  S.A.  S. S. Eng/Lit,Kisw/CRE
Western Bungoma 147018013011 Friends School Bokoli Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013041 Friends Sec Milani CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013182 Friends Sec Sch Kuywa Bio/Chem,Chem/Maths
Western Bungoma 147018013169 Friends Sec Sch Nambani Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013316 Friends Secondary School – Yalusi Bio/Agric
Western Bungoma 147018013006 Lugulu  Girls High Sch Bio/Math,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013162 Lugulu Friends Secondary Sch Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013114 Malaha Friends Sec CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013112 Mangana Friends Sec School Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013120 Miendo Friends Sec. School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013073 Milo Friends Boys High School Bio/Chem,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013156 Misikhu R C Sec Sch BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013064 Namawanga  Girls S. S. BSt/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013139 Ngwelo Friends Secs CRE/Kisw,Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013043 Sirende Girls CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013065 Sitikho Friends Sec School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013136 St Marys Bokoli Sec Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013320 St. Andrews Matulo  Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013203 St. Anne’S Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073062 Chango  Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073142 Friends School Gavalagi Seconday School BSt/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073007 Friends Vihiga Boys High School CRE/Kisw,Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073065 Ideleri  Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073052 Kerongo  Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Vihiga 147018073108 Kidinye Friends Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073122 Kidundu Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073015 Madira  Girls Secondary School Chem/Math, Hsc/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073141 Matsigulu Friends Secondary School Geo/Bst
Western Vihiga 147018073031 Mbihi  Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073012 Mudavadi  Girls High School Agri/Bio,CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073017 St. Clare’S Maragoli Girl’S CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073038 Vigina  Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073035 Buyangu  Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073145 Dr. Gimose Secondary Sch -Jeviriri BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073050 Dr. Maurice  Dang’ana Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073034 Erusui Girls High School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073109 Friends Gamoi Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073051 Friends School Gavundunyi  Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073005 Friends School Kaimosi Girls Eng/Lit,French/͙
Western Vihiga 147018073022 Friends School Kamosi Boys Secondary School BSt/Math,Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073149 Friends Secondary Sch – Muyere Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073009 Goibei Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073103 Imusutsu Mixed  Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073090 Kaimosi Demonstration Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073037 Kaptik Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073110 Lwombei Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073067 Makuchi Secondary School Bio/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073036 Muhudu  Secondary School Bio/Chem,Hsc/͙
Western Vihiga 147018073016 Munzatsi Sec S Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073004 Nyang’ori High Secondary School BSt/Geo,CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073084 Samson Mmaitsi Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073006 Senende Boys High School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073018 Tigoi Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073147 Bo- Yusuf Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073144 Budaywa Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073058 Chandumba  Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073153 Friends School Kegondi Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073026 Friends School Wangulu Secondary CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073093 Friends Sec Sch Ivona Hist/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073105 Friends Technical Munoywa Secondary School Eng/Lit,HSc/͙
Western Vihiga 147018073032 Igunga  Girls’ High School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073080 Ikobero Girls Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073049 Jemovo  Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073025 Kigama  Friends Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073066 Lusengeli  Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073027 Moi  Girls Secondary School-Vokoli Bio/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073073 Mukingi  Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073143 Nabwani P.A.G Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073060 Viyalo Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Vihiga 147018073001 Bunyore  Girls High School Geo/Math,HSc/͙
Western Vihiga 147018073045 Ebubayi  Secondary School Agri/Bio,Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073114 Ebulonga Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073044 Ebusakami  Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073070 Ebusyubi  Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073039 Ekwanda  Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073104 Esibeye  Secondary  School BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073072 Esong’olo  Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Vihiga 147018073046 Hobunaka Boys Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Vihiga 147018073146 Hobunaka Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073041 Ibubi  Girls   High School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073095 Khwiliba Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073071 Mumboha  Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018072015 St. Clares Ebukhaya Sec For Hearing Impaired Geo/Hist/KSL
Western Vihiga 147018073063 Ebukhaya Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073134 Ebukoolo Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073054 Emanyinya Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073100 Ematsuli Sec Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073014 Esalwa Boys  Secondary School Comp
Western Vihiga 147018073078 Esibila Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073021 Essaba Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073120 St. Peters Itumbu Seondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043157 Buhayi Muslim Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega NEW Ebunamu Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043062 Esumeyia Sec CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043106 Friends Nderema Mixed Seondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043068 Friends School Sirigoi Sec Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043374 Friends Secondary School – Simuli Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043001 Ingotse S.S. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043161 Nang’anda Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043079 Navakholo S.S CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043084 Shikomari S S Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043028 Sisokhe Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043043 St Kizito Secondary School Lusumu CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043060 St Pauls Emulakha Sec Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043048 St. Mary’s Ebutenje Girls Secondary Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043025 St.Caroli Lwanga Lutaso Sec BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043390 St.Raphael’S Burangasi Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043369 A.C.K. St. Peter’S Khabakaya Sec Sch` BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083124 Ebubole Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083057 Eluche S S BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083008 Epanja Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083042 Isongo S.S. CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083039 Lubinu Secondary School. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083052 Makunga Mixed Secondary Chem/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083128 Musango Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083002 St Marthas Mwitoti Sec School CRE/Kisw,Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083003 St Mathew’S Mung’ang’a Secondary Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083059 St Paul Lubinu Girls Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083043 St Paul’S Ebusia CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083058 St Teresa’S Bumini S.S BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083118 St. Michael’S Emakhwale Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083127 St. Patrick Ebubere Mixed Day Sec School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083074 St. Stephens Kamaisha Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083038 St. Stephen’S Maraba Mixed Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083142 St. Teresa Eshisenye Girls Secondary Sch Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083415 St.Josephs Shibinga Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083125 St.Luke’S Shanderema A.C.K Mixed Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043091 Bukhakunga S.S CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043120 Friends Lwanda ‘K’ Sec. School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043383 Friends School Mang’uliro Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043131 Friends Secondary School – Matete BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043358 Friends Secondary School Mutsuma CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043067 Ikoli Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043051 Isanjiro Girls CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043013 Kiman’geti Girls Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043096 Malava Boys High School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043395 Manda Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043012 Mavusi Secondary BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043099 Samitsi Boys Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043158 Sawawa Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043123 Shiandiche Sec Sch BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043102 Shivanga Sec School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043356 Silungai Girls Eng/Lit,Maths/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018043103 St Antony Kakoyi S. S. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043104 Tande Secondary Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043046 Tombo Sec Sch Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083054 Bumamu Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083011 Butere Girls Sec S. Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083097 Eshitari Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega NEW Eshiyanza Seconday School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083060 Ibokolo Sec School Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083082 Imanga Sec School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083006 Manyala Scondary Sch. Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083119 Masaba Mixed Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018083019 Shiatsala Sec School Bio/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083102 Shibanga Secondary School Agri/Bio,Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083113 Shibembe Secondary Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018083053 Shinamwenyuli Sec School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083091 Shitsitswi Secondary Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083098 St Benedict Mukoye Girls Secondary CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083005 St Michael Muluwa Secondary CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083104 St Peters Muyundi Sec Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083135 St. Cecilia Lufumbo Girls Secondary Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018082011 A.C.K. Ematundu Boys Sec/Voc Sc For The Deaf Agri/Bio/KSL
Western Kakamega 147018083004 Ekambuli Sec Sch Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083023 Emalindi Girls Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083165 Emutsatsa Girls Seondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083055 Eshibinga K Secondary Geo/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083007 Eshinutsa Secondary BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083084 Khwisero Girls High School HSc/…
Western Kakamega 147018083025 Lwanda Dudi Secondary School Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083066 Mwihila High School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018083110 St Denis Munjiti Secondary BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083139 St Joseph’S Shirotsa Sec Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083105 St Mathews Ikomero Secondary Chem/Phy
Western Kakamega 14701373042 St. Anne’S Dudi Girls Sec. Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043047 Embwambwa Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043083 Ikonyero S S Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043108 Indangalasia Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043021 Kakamega High Sch. Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043115 Kakamega Township Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043015 Mwangaza Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043020 Shikoti Girls S.S. CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043361 St Lukes Shisango Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043004 St. Francis Xavier Shikoti CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043008 Bukhaywa S.S. Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043391 Friends School Murhanda Mixed Sec. Sch. Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043129 Friends Sec School Handidi Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043253 Friends Secondary School – Shitochi Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043152 Friends Secondary School Lugango Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043016 Lirhanda Girls Secondary School Eng/Lit,Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043143 Lunyu Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043003 Mukumu Boys S.S CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043065 Museno S.S. Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043039 Shabwali Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043018 Shanderema Boys High School Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043392 Shihumbu Girls Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018043113 Solyo Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043141 St Annes Ikuywa Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043005 St Francis Xavier Sec Shipalo CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043085 St Monica Lubao Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043088 St. Joseph Malimili CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043156 St. Peters Itenyi Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043026 St.Agnes Girls High School – Shibuye Comp
Western Kakamega 147018043166 St.Annes Munasio Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043163 St.Theresa Isecheno Seondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043010 The Sacred Heart Girls’ High School- Mukumu CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083140 Ichinga Muslim Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083050 Mumias Boys Muslim Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083035 Mumias Girls S (St.Mary’s) Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018082004 St Angela Mumias School For The Deaf BSt/KSL/Secr
Western Kakamega 147018083064 St Elizabeth Lureko Girls Sec BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083158 St John’S Bumala Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083009 St Romano’s Matawa Secondary CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083085 St. Andrews Eshikalame Mixed Sec Sch Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083049 St. Elizabeth Bumia Girls Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083111 St. Michael’s Ingusi Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018083109 St. Pauls Ahong’Injo Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083036 St. Peter’s Mumias S.S Maths/Bio,Kisw/CRE
Western Kakamega 147018083114 St. Stephen’s Ebubaka Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083089 St. Teresa’S Emukhuwa Girls Sec School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043050 A.C.K. Koyonzo Girls Sec.School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083172 A.C.K Emmanuel Marinda Secondary Chem/Math,Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083096 Eshikhondi Mixed Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083080 Ejinja Mixed Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083031 Koyonzo Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083079 Makunda Muslim Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018043078 Mary Seat Of Wisdom Bulimbo Sec.School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083033 Munami Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083136 St Francis Shiyabo Sec BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083034 St Gabriel Mirere Hsit/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043041 St. Cecilia Makokhwe Mixed D.Sec. School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083077 St. Charles Khalaba Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083095 St. Charles Lunganyiro Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043384 St. Emmanuel Lutasio Secondary School Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018083144 St. Joseph’S Bulonga Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083032 St. Joseph’S Indangalasia BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083121 St. Joseph’S Namberekeya BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083134 St. Mark’s Imakale Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083133 St. Mary’S Namasanda Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018083029 St. Mathias Kholera Boys Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083030 St. Maurice Mwira Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018083101 St. Michael Eshirumbwe CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083073 St. Teresa’s Itete BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083099 St.John’S Mukhweya Sec School Chem/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018043373 Aligula Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053010 Eshikulu Boys Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018053063 Eshikulu Girls Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053040 Friends Sch Binyenya Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053033 Friends Sec Sch Mbururu CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053054 Friends Secondary School – Matisi Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053030 Ivugwi Sec Geo/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053021 Kongoni Mixed S.S BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053164 Mapera Secondary School Geo/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053025 Matunda S.A Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018053015 Moi Girls Nangili Secondary CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053011 St Augustine Soysambu Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053169 St Henry’S Saisi Wabuge Girls Sec. Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053014 St John The Baptist Likuyani Boys High School. Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053031 St Peters Moi Bridge CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053012 St. Anne’S Nzoia Girls Sec Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018053051 St. Elizabeth Likuyani Girls Sec School CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053029 St. Joseph Nyorotis Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053023 St. Joseph’S Kogo Sec Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053049 St. Michael Kilimani Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 14701373167 St. Monica Secondary Sch Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053165 St. Peters Moi’S Bridge Girls Sec Sch Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053017 Friends Sch (Lukhokho) Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053045 Friends Sch Chenjeni Geo/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053041 Friends Secondary School – Makhukhuni Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043362 Friends Vuyika Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053019 Kivaywa S.S. CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053056 Kulumbeni Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053028 Lwandeti D E B Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega NEW Mahanga K Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053018 Maturu S.S. Bio/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053043 Nzoia D E B Sec Chem/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053020 St Mukasa Chimoi S.S. BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053062 St. Mukasa Girls Secondary Sch – Chimoi BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043071 Friends School Lusiola Secondary Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147018043126 Friends Secondary School-Lusui Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043057 Imalaba Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043112 Iremele Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043086 Lirhembe Academy Sec. School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018043033 Makhokho Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043254 Malinya Girls Sec School Kisw/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043074 Musali Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018043002 Musingu Boys’ High School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 14701373131 Sabane Secondary Hist/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043056 Shamusinjiri Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043040 Shikokho Sec. School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043377 Shikumu (St.Thomas) Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043058 Shikunga Secondary School Math/Phy
Western Kakamega 147018043059 Shimanyiro(St. Bonventure) Sec. School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043122 Shisesia (St. James) Secondary School Hist/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043054 Shivagala Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043019 St.Theresa’S Eregi Girls’ High School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega NEW Ayub Savula Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053006 Bishop Sulumeti Girls Sec Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053003 Chekalini Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053027 Forestal Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053032 Han Dow Secondary School Agri/Bio
Western Kakamega 147018053163 Immaculate Heart Secondary School BSt/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053068 Ivona Mixed Sec BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053171 Lumakanda Township Sec Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053047 Lumama Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053060 Lwanda Lugari Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053170 Macho Muslim Secondary School Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053055 Manyonyi Secondary School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053038 Mufutu Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053036 Munyuki Sec School Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053061 Sipande Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053039 St Augustine’S Mlimani Secondary School Geo/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053009 St Cecilia Girls Mautuma Secondary School Bio/Chem
Western Kakamega 147013167 St Charle Lwanga Koromaiti Bio/Agric
Western Kakamega 147018053004 St Paul’S Lugari Boys Secondary School Comp/͙
Western Kakamega 147018053162 St. Francis Majengo Sec Sch BSt/Geo