List of all Best Sub County Secondary Schools in Kenya- Knec Code, Category, Cluster

List of all Best Sub County Secondary Schools in Kenya- Knec Code, Category, Cluster

School Code School Name School Category School Type
01101104 KIWINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101105 PJ MWANGOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101106 KAJUNGUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101203 ST. JOHN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101204 SHIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101205 DALMAS MOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101206 MWAKIWIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101207 MDUNDONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101209 MWAKISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101301 NGANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101302 KITUMBI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101303 FUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101304 MBELA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101305 MGAMBONYI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01101306 PARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01113103 CHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01113106 MATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01113107 KITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01113108 LUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01113109 NGUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01113110 NJORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01113111 MAHANDAKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114103 MWANDANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114104 MWAMBONU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114107 MWAFUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114108 CHAWIA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114109 ST.JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114111 MWATATE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114112 MZWANENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114113 DAVID KITAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114114 ELIJAH MZAE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114202 NGAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114204 MWAKITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114206 MLAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114208 ST. JOHNS’ MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114209 KOMBOLIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114210 MWANGOJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114212 MANOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114213 NGANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114214 ZARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114302 MWANYAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114303 MSHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114304 MUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114306 MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01114307 MRABENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115102 MWANGEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
01115104 MWAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
01115110 KIZUMANZI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115111 VOI GIRLS EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Girls
01115112 SAGALLA INTERNATIONAL TALENT ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
01115204 DAVID KAYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115205 ALLAN MJOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115206 MBOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115207 JOHN MARK MWANJUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115208 JACK MWASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115302 MARUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115304 MIASENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115305 KASIGAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
01115306 BUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115307 MBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
01115308 NEW MARUNGU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
02105105 NG’OMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105107 GOLINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105110 TSIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105111 KOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105112 TIWI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
02105115 IQRA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105116 BALOZI A.M JORORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105117 MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105118 KITEJE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105121 MWAMGUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
02105504 MKONGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105505 MWALUPHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105506 MANGAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105507 STEPHEN KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105508 AMBASSADOR MWAKWERE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105509 TSEREZANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105510 TUMAINI SECONDARY – LUKORE Sub County Mixed
02105511 KIREWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105512 MWALUVANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02105513 MTSAMVIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02109104 VIGURUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02109105 BOFU SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02109106 TSUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02109107 MWAKIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02109109 NZOVUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02109110 MTAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110203 RAMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110205 KINONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110215 KIRANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110216 MADAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110218 MUHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110219 MVINDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110220 MAGAONI BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110221 MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110222 BONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110224 UKUNDA SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110225 JUHUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02110227 DORI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
02123212 SHIMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123301 LUNGALUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123303 MWANANYAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123305 MWERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123306 NGOZI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
02123307 KIRUKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123308 MENZAMWENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123309 MAJORENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123310 PERANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123311 GUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123312 TSWAKA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123313 MAKWENYENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123314 HON.KHATIB MWASHETANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123315 JUMA BOY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02123316 SHIRAZI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
02123317 MAGOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127104 MWAVUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127106 SAMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127108 KINAGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127109 MATUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127110 MAKAMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127111 MWABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127113 MWAROVESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
02127114 UFANISI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Sub County Mixed
03106101 ALLIDINA VISRAM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03106103 TUDOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03106105 STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
03106107 SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL, MOMBASA Sub County Mixed
03106116 SERANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03106118 SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS Sub County Girls
03106121 MBARAKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
03106122 TONONOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03106124 ALFARSY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
03106125 MVITA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03106132 MAKANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
03106133 MAKUPA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03108103 MTONGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
03108104 SHIKAADABU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03108114 MWAHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03108116 MWEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03108201 LIKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03108208 LIKONI MIXED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03108209 PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03108211 MRIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03120102 ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03120117 MWIJABU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03120118 CHAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03120121 BOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03121204 MWAKIRUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03121216 MTOPANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03121220 HASSAN JOHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
03121226 MARIMANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03121233 CONCORDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03124105 KAJEMBE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03124108 MIRITINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03124109 MIKINDANI ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03124111 MIRITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03126106 MAWENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03126110 MIYAZ INTEGRATED ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
03126111 METHODIST GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
03126123 FRERETOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102103 KATANA NGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102104 MAJAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102107 ROKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102112 NGERENYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102115 UYOMBO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
04102117 MDZONGOLONI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102119 MARAFIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102120 FUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04102125 KILIFI SEA BREEZE SENIOR SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107103 JILORE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107104 BARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107116 ACK CANON MWERI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107120 F B TUVA MEMORIAL SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107121 MEKATILILI MEMORIAL Sub County Mixed
04107122 KIBOKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107124 LANGOBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107127 MENYHART SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107128 MUYEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107129 MBARAKACHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107131 KIJIWETANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107132 GANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107134 MIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107142 CHAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107143 JIMBA GEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107145 MAJIVUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107148 SABAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107149 MKONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107150 MONGOTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107151 MADUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107152 MAZIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107153 ACK BISHOP KALU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107154 BISHOP BALDACCHINO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04107155 SOSOBORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111011 MIYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111019 KINANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111104 MAANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111106 KIZURINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111112 TSANGATSINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111113 KINARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111116 TSAGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111117 MWARENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111118 MWIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111119 MUTSENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111120 MIGUNDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111121 MNAZIM’MWENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111122 MAKOMBOANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04111124 KIRUMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
04111125 SHANGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116107 PETANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116108 DUNGICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116202 MITANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116203 JILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116204 BANDARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116205 MIDOINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116206 SHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116304 BALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116305 KACHORORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116306 SHANGWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116307 MAGOGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116308 AMASON JEFFAH KINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04116309 NDUGUMNANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119106 MARERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119107 MAJENJENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119108 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119109 FUNDI – ISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119110 MAGARINI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119112 KAEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119113 MJANAHERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119116 MAPIMO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
04119121 KURAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119202 MAGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119203 ADU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119204 SHUJAA MEKATILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119205 GARASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119206 RAMADA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119207 SHOMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119209 WARESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04119211 DAGAMRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122104 KASIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122106 KAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122107 RABAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122108 CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122109 BOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122110 KAJIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122111 MIKAHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122112 JIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122113 REV CANON KURI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122114 MBARARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122115 MWANDODO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122116 MIKOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122117 BWAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04122118 KAWALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
04122119 CHIFERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125101 MUSUMARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125102 TAKAUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125103 SHARIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125107 K.P. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125109 JUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125110 MNARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125112 MAJAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125116 ST JOSEPH HOUSE OF HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125117 GONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125121 CITADEL MAIDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
04125125 MTEPENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125126 MTOMONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04125214 VIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04128102 PALAKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04128103 MAYOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04128104 VYAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04128105 SOSONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129204 PAUL HARRIS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129205 CHASIMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129206 DINDIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129207 BUNDACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129208 MWARAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129209 KATIKIRIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129210 MBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
04129211 BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05103105 DAKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05103107 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05103109 WALDENA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112103 MARIFANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112204 GADENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112205 GARSEN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112206 BUYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112207 MAPUNGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112208 ODA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112209 KITERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05112210 MINHAJ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05117102 HURUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05117103 NANIGHI TANA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05117104 SINGWAYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05117204 MORORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05117205 MADOGO MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
05117302 KORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104204 HONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104205 BAHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104206 UZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104207 MKUNUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104208 LAKE KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104209 MAJEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104210 KIONGWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104212 BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06104302 WITU MJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06118102 KIZINGITINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06118103 SIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06118201 KIUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06130102 MATONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06130103 BRIGHT GIRLS SHELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
06130104 WIYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06130201 MOKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
06130202 HINDI SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201104 KAMBAA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201105 NGAINDEITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201106 MUKOE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201107 IRIGITHATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201108 MURICHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201109 KARAGO  – INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201110 PONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201111 GITHUNGUCHU SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
07201112 RAICHIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201113 KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201114 SIMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201115 KAHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201116 MATHINGIRA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
07201117 LAKE OLBOLLOSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201118 BAARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201119 KIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201121 KAHEHO  DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201122 URUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201123 KIRIOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201126 NDIVAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201130 DEDAN KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL-NDARAGWA Sub County Mixed
07201137 NDARAGWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
07201138 MBUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201139 KIRERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201140 WANGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201142 MWIHANGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07201144 SUBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209105 KITOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209108 NANDARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209110 RUGONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209111 NDUNYU NJERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209117 MEKARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209119 KINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209120 GATHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209121 MUTAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209124 MWITEITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209125 KIHUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209126 MURUNGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209127 ST.MICHAEL FARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209130 KIRARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209131 KIAMBARIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209132 ABERDARE RANGES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209133 THINDI HIGHSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209135 RAITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209136 MUTI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209138 KAHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07209139 KAMBATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213102 PASSENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213105 MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213106 GICHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213107 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213109 MIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213110 KIGANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213111 KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213112 MUNYEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213116 SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213117 GATARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213119 HURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213120 KAHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213121 MAWINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213123 GITHUNGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213124 MWIHOTI SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213125 KAMANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213126 MUKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07213128 KAIMBAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214103 GATHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214104 WERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214105 SILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214106 MATURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214107 NGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214108 OL JORO OROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214109 GATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214111 HOSPITAL HILL SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214118 GIKINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214121 UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214123 KANGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214125 KIHEO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214127 GATIMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
07214128 NGATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214129 KARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214130 KABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07214132 IGWAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215203 MAWINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215204 GETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215205 MALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215207 NDEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215208 SATIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215209 KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215210 LERESHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215211 MAHINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215212 KIAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215213 HUHIRIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215214 WANJOHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215215 TURASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215216 MUMUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215217 MIKEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215218 MARIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215221 JURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215222 MICHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215224 WANJERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215225 KABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215226 GATONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215227 ST. PETERS MAWINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215228 KAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215229 MANUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215230 KIANJOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215231 KIMURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215232 GATHUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07215234 GITHIORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216106 TULAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216107 RAGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216109 KARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216110 HENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216111 MUNYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216112 ST. CHRISTOPHERS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216115 KENTON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216117 RWANYAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216119 GITHINJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216123 SASUMUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216124 YAANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216125 KAGERAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216126 MUTHOMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216128 MUCIBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216129 KOINANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216131 KAMUNYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216132 KINANGOP GATE WAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216134 NYAKIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216135 ST. MARY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216136 KARIAHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216137 KIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216138 BONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216139 NDOTHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07216141 NJABINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225102 NGORIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225103 TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225104 MIRANGINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225105 KANJUIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225106 MATINDIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225107 SABUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225108 RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225109 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225110 RUTARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225114 NYAITUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225116 KURUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225117 WANJURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225118 KIHOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
07225119 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202012 IHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202013 KAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202014 RWARE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202016 RIAMUKURWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202017 KIHUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202018 KIHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202020 GITATHIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202022 ST. VINCENT KIAMUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202023 MARUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202024 ITHENGURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202025 NGANGARITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202026 ST. PETER’S THUNGUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202027 KIANDERE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08202028 NYARIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210103 GAKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210104 BURGURET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210105 MLIMA KENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210106 MURERU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210107 GATUANYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210203 KAMBURAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210204 MWICWIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210205 NAROMORU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210206 GATUAMBA SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210208 NYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210209 IRIGITHATHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210211 DEB SOLIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210212 MUKADAMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210213 NDIRITI AGUTHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210214 CHRISMORRONE KIAMATHAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210302 WARAZO JET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210303 MUNYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210304 ST. LUKE KARUNDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210305 JOSEPH ALLAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210309 MERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210310 KIMAHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210311 MARAGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08210312 LUSOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217105 ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217106 KANGOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217107 MIIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217108 KIAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217109 IHWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217110 MUTHEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217111 GATHEHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217203 GIKUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217208 GAKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217209 KIAMABARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217210 GATURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217211 GATUNDU  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217212 ST. AUGUSTINE KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217213 NDIMAINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217214 GITUNDUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08217215 RAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218103 NGUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218105 KANYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218106 KIANJOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218107 KIANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218108 RITITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218202 GENERAL CHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218205 NGAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218206 NGORANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218208 IRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08218210 MAGANJO SECONDARTY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219104 TAMBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219105 ST.AUGUSTINE GIKONDI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
08219109 ST ANNE GITHUNGURI GIRLS Sub County Girls
08219110 KARINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219111 MIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219112 KAHARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219113 GIATHUGU TECH. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219114 KIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219115 WAMUTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219117 NGORU ORTHODOX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219118 RUTUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219119 KIBUTIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219120 THANGATHI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219121 A C K KIUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219122 ST. THOMAS GATURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219123 NJIRUINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219124 NGAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219125 GAIKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219126 KARUNDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219127 KAHETI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
08219130 KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219131 KIHATE GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
08219132 GATHIRITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219133 ST JOHN THUNGURI ORTHODOX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08219134 WERU INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220101 MWEIGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220102 AMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220106 ST. JOSEPH SIMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220107 MAHIGA HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220108 ST. DOMINIC NJENG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220110 LABURRA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220112 MWIRERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220203 CHARITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220205 OBSERVATION HILL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220206 ENDARASHA D M SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220207 GAKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220208 ST. ANTHONY OF PADUA PURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220209 ST. PAUL KINYAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220210 ST.MONICA GITEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220302 ST GEORGE GATARAGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220303 ST. AUGUSTINE EMBARINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220305 LAMURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220306 KIMUNYURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220307 KIARAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220308 BELLEVUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220402 KARIMENO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220403 ST JUDE MUGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220404 KIMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220405 ST. REGINA NAIRUTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08220406 ST. THOMAS RUIRII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221101 KIANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221102 MATHAKWAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221104 GACHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221105 WANDUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221106 IHITHE TEC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221108 KARANGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221109 ST.JOSEPH WAMAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221111 ST MARY KARIGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221112 KAIGURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221113 GATHUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221202 KIRITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221203 ST PAULS GITHAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221204 MUHOYA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221207 NGOORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221208 NJOGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221209 KANJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221210 GAKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221303 GAAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221304 F.T NYAMMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221305 ITHEKAHUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221306 KAIGONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221307 GICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221308 KIAWAITHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221309 MUTATHI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08221310 GITITU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237006 KIAGUTHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237007 MUNYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237008 KIAMUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237013 KARIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237014 KAIRUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237015 GATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237017 KIHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237019 IRINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237020 KAGONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237021 WITIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237022 IHURIRIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237023 ST. MARIA GORETTI RURUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237024 PCEA GAKUYU MAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237025 GATUGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237026 ST. MARY’S KARUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237027 MUIRUNGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237028 KIHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237029 GITUGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237030 GATHUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237031 KIAHAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237032 GITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237033 KAGUMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237034 MUMBU INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237035 KABEBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
08237036 ST. GREGORY KARIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203406 GATWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203410 ST. JOHN THAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203411 MUTUMA TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203412 ST. JAMES KIARITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203413 KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203414 KIAMAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203415 KARAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203417 MUGWANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203419 KIAMURUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203420 GAKOIGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203422 SACRED HEART KANGAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203423 GATUTO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203424 MUKINDURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203426 ST. FRANCIS WAIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
09203428 MUTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203429 KIAGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203430 KIABARIKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203431 ST AGATHA KANYEKINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
09203432 KIARUGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203433 GITWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203434 KIRIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203436 CANON NJUMBI MUTIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203437 KERUGOYA SPRING BOARD HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203438 KIRIMUNGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203439 GATHUTHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203440 ST JOSEPH KERUGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203441 KIAMUTUIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09203442 SPRING BOARD SENIOR SCHOOL Sub County Girls
09222103 KIANGUENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222105 KIAMICIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222106 GATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222107 RUKENYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222109 ST.LOUIS NYAGITHUCI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222110 NGUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222112 GATUGURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222113 KIMUNYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222203 RWAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222206 KIAMWATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222207 KAVOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222208 MUCAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222210 KIANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222211 ST.MARY MAGDALENE GITHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
09222302 GACATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222304 GITHURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222307 ST. PAUL KARUCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222308 NGARIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222309 KIANYAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222310 GACIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222311 KIAUMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222312 KANJUU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09222313 MWANIANJAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223102 KABONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223104 KIANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223107 KARIMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223108 NGUGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223109 KIANDANGAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223110 THUMAITA WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223111 ST. PHILLIPS BARICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223112 MATHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223113 MURAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223114 GETUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223115 KATHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223116 ST. JOHN’S KIBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223117 UPPER BARICHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223118 ST PETER’S GATHUTHIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223119 ST. MARYS KIARAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223205 KARIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223206 SAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223207 KIINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223208 KIANJEGE WEST  MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223209 BISHOP NGORU GITHUAINI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223210 MUKUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223211 KAIRI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223212 ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL – KINYAKIIRU Sub County Mixed
09223213 GAKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09223215 GACHARU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224101 GATHIGIRIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224102 NDINDIRUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224103 TEBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224105 KIARUKUNGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224106 NGURUBANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224107 ST.MARY’S KIUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224108 KIAMANYEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224202 KANJINJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224203 MURINDUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224205 ST PETERS DIFATHAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224206 NYANGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224207 HABEL NYAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224208 KITHIRITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224209 MUMBUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224212 KIORUGARI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224213 GAKUU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224214 IKURUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224215 MATHANGAUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224216 MUGAMBA CIURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224217 URUMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09224218 TOGONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239101 GOOD SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239103 RUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239104 KANGAI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239107 THIBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239108 NGANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239110 KOMBUINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239111 NYAIKUNGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239112 HON. KIRAGU STEPHEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239113 GITOOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239114 KINYAGA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239115 KANGURE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239116 CIAGIINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239118 KIRWARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239119 NGUKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239120 GREAT ARMY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239123 NYAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239124 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239125 KIANDEGWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239126 MUKOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
09239127 NGOTHI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204103 MARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204104 GIKANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204105 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIANGAGE Sub County Mixed
10204106 ST. AUGUSTINE GIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204107 MUCHUNGUCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204108 VIDHU RAMJI ACADEMY – SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
10204109 MIRIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204111 KIANGOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204113 KIAWAMBEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204203 GAKURWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204204 MUKURWE WA NYAGATHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204205 GAITHERI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204206 GITHANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204207 KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204208 MUGEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204209 KIGETUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204210 NYAKIHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204211 KIAMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204212 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204213 GIATHIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204214 KAREMA-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204215 KIGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204216 ITITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204217 ST. MICHAELS GATHUKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10204218 MWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208102 KAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208103 PETER KARIUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208104 KIRIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208105 MITHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208106 KANGANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208108 MUTITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208109 KARUNG’ANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208202 SABA SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208203 MAGANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208205 THAARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208206 KAHARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208207 MARAGUA RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208208 P.C.E.A NYATI GIRLS BOARDING Sub County Girls
10208211 KARIAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208212 GATHUNGURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208213 MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208214 THANGIRA UMOJA SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208217 DON BOSCO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208219 MUCHAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208220 HUHOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208222 MARANJAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208223 IGIKIRO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208224 MIHANG’O SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208225 KAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208302 NGINDA MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208303 MARAGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208304 ITAAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208306 GATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208308 MUNGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208309 ICHAGAKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208310 GIKOMORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208316 IREMBU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208317 KAHARO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
10208318 KIANJIRU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10208319 IKUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226204 KIBAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226206 KARIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226207 MUKURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226208 KANGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226209 MUNG’ARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226213 MURUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226214 GATITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226215 NGUTHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226218 KARITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226219 KAGIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226220 GITHUNGURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226221 WANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226222 KENYOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226223 MUKERENJU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226224 KARIGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226225 GAICHANJIRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226228 GAKUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226229 NGURWE-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226230 MUGECHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226231 KIRIGITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226233 KIHURU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226234 KIANGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226235 KIRIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226237 MUTHERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226238 ST. MATHEW KIANYINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226239 NG’ARARIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226240 KAGUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226241 KIAWAMBUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226243 MANJUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226244 GATHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226246 KARUGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226247 NAARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226248 GITHUMU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226249 GITHIGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226250 P.C.E.A MAHUTIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226251 KIRUNGURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226252 MUTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
10226253 KANDARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226254 GATITUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226255 KIIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226256 GITHIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226258 GITURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10226259 MUIRI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227102 MATHEREINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227103 MUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227104 NDUGAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227105 NGUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227106 TURUTURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227107 KAREGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227108 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227109 KIGUMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227110 MARUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227111 GATUMBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227201 MUTHITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227202 NJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227203 WAMAHIGA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227204 GITHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227205 MUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227208 KIUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227209 ACK KAHUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227210 MUGUMOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227211 THAMARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227302 MARIIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227304 MWARANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227305 MUNUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227306 KANDERENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227307 KINYONA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227308 MAKOMBOKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227309 IKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227310 ST FRANCIS MUKUYU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227311 KARINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227312 ST. PAUL KAMUKABI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227315 MATU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227316 MAIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227317 GIKIGIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10227318 BISHOP GATIMU KINYONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
10228103 GIKOE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228104 MIORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228105 KIAMUTURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228106 MATHIOYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228107 GATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228202 THUITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228203 KAMUNE  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228205 IRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228206 KIHURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228207 NGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228208 ST. PHILIP GIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228209 WAHUNDURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228302 GITONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228303 GITUGI MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
10228304 KAMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228305 MATUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228306 RUNYEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228307 MIHUTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228308 KARUNG’E SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228309 YAKARENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228403 MANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228405 KIAMBUTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228406 KIRIA-INI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10228407 KIRIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229102 IYEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229104 IHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229105 MUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229106 GACHARAIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229107 KIAIRATHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229108 NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229109 WATUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229110 GATUNDUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229111 KANORERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229112 GAKIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229203 KIAWAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229204 KIHOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229208 ICHICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229209 KARURI GAKURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229210 KANYENYA-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229211 GITUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229212 KIBUTHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229213 KARURUMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229214 RWATHIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10229215 OUR LADY OF FATIMA WANJERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234102 ST.PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL -GATURA Sub County Mixed
10234103 MWAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234104 KIARUTARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234105 GATUNGURU-KARIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234201 KAMUNYAKA KIUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234202 NDAKAINI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234203 KIMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234204 KANUNGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234205 NDUNYU CHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234210 GITEME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234211 KIGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234301 ST AUGUSTINE MUTUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
10234302 GATIIGURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234303 GITHAMBIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234304 NEW NYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234305 KIAMWATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234307 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234402 JOGOO KIMAKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234403 ST. BASIL GATHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234404 ITHANGARARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234405 GAKURARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234407 KIGIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234409 ST. MARY’S RWEGETHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234411 GATUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234501 DELMONTE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234502 MWANAWIKIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234503 SWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234504 HIGH LEVEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234602 MATUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234603 MUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234605 NGATHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234606 IEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234701 ITHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234702 ST. TERESA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234703 NGELELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234705 MUGUMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234706 THUNGURURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10234708 ST.BENEDICT ITHANGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238105 KARINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238106 GITIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238108 GITUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238109 GATHINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238111 MUKANGU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238112 KAHUHIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238115 MIRICHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238116 MUGOIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238117 KAGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238119 NDUTUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238120 YAMUGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238121 KAHITHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238122 KAGANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238123 KAHATIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238124 ST.VINCENT(de paul) KIONJOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238125 GITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238126 GITUI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238127 MUKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238128 WEITHAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238129 THE PHILIP’S ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
10238130 THERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238131 GITIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238132 KIBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238133 GATARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238134 KOIMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238136 KAMAGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238137 DR GITAU MATHARITE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238138 GITWEKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238139 KAHURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238140 MURARANDIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
10238141 KIUMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205019 ST. JOSEPH RIABAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205021 ACK KIU RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205022 H.G.M. TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205023 KASARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205202 TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205203 RIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205207 KIAMBU TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11205215 ST. PETERS HIGH SCHOOL NDUMBERI Sub County Mixed
11205217 ST. ANN AND JOAKIM SECONDARY SCHOOL – KANGOYA Sub County Mixed
11206101 JUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206102 JUJA FARM SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206108 GACHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206111 VARSITY AIM SECONDARY SCHOOL AND ECD TEACHERS COLL Sub County Mixed
11206112 ATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206113 THIKA ROAD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
11206117 ST.FRANCIS NYACABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206201 MURERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206202 KITAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206205 BLESSED MUGUTHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11206207 THETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11207107 BROADWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11207109 KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
11207115 KIMUCHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11207118 KARIBARIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11207120 QUEEN OF ROSARY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11207121 THIKA GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211302 KINYOGORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211304 MANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211306 GICHURU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211311 TIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211315 NDUNG’U GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
11211316 RIRONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211318 NGUIRUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211320 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211326 NDUNG’U NJENGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
11211331 MUKOMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211336 BIBIRIONI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
11211339 NGECHA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
11211343 GATUURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211344 BISHOP RANJI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211345 NYANJEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211350 MUNA SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211351 KAMIRITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11211352 UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212107 NGENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212111 GACHIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212112 GITARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212113 KIGANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212116 NDUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212119 GIKURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212120 KAMUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212122 KIAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212123 GATHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212124 NDARUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212125 GATUNDU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212126 KAGIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212127 WAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212129 MUNYU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212131 P.C.E.A.RUBURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212132 MUTHURUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212133 HANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212134 GATITU  HIGH SCHOOL -GATUNDU Sub County Mixed
11212135 ST. DOMINIC SECONDARY SCHOOL – GATUNDU Sub County Mixed
11212138 GITHUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212139 CHRIST THE KING GATHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11212140 GACHOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230201 KARAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230203 GICHURU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230204 RENGUTI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230207 P.C.E.A MAI-A- IHII HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230209 FR. KEVIN KELLY HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230210 NACHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230211 LUSIGETTI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230304 KERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230312 NDERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230403 MUHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11230420 MAMA NGINA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231103 KAGAA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231105 KAMBURU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231106 NDURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231107 KAMAHINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231108 ST. AUGUSTINE NYANDUMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231109 ST. PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL – NYANDUMA Sub County Mixed
11231111 KAMUCHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231112 GACHEMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231113 KARATINA TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231114 GATHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231115 KARIGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231116 IRIAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231202 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER HIGH SCHOOL – KEREITA Sub County Mixed
11231205 ESCARPMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231206 GITITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231209 KIMENDE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231210 KIRENGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
11231211 KIAMBOGO TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231212 MAGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231213 MUGIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231214 UTUGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231215 JUVENALIS GITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231217 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231218 KIRENGA BOYS TECH. HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
11231219 MBAU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231220 NYAMWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231221 KING’ATUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231222 BATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231223 MIRANGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231225 GITITHIA  GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
11231226 D.N. KIBURI SULMAC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231228 GATHAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231230 KAMAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231231 KINALE ACHIEVERS SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11231232 RAGIA FOREST HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232103 KIAIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232105 MUKUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232106 NYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232108 MIGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232109 GATHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232110 KANJAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232111 KAHUNIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232112 GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232114 NDIRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232115 P.C.E.A MIHATATO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232116 MIIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232202 GATHAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232203 MUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232204 GIKANG’A KAGECHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232205 WILLIAM NG’IRU GITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232206 ST VINCENT LIOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232207 GITIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232209 KAMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232210 P.C.E.A NGEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232211 P.C.E.A MATUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232212 P.C.E.A KARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232305 KIAMBURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232306 GATHUGU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232307 KIGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232308 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232309 THUITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232311 KAGEMA SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11232312 KIAWAIRIA SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11233304 MUNYU  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11233305 MAGOGONI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11233306 KOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11233308 GATUANYAGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11233310 NDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235101 RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
11235103 RUIRU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
11235106 GITHUNGURI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235107 KWIHOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235108 SPINNERS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235117 GITOTHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235119 RUIRU KIHUNGURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235123 DEVKI RUIRU TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235124 GIKUMARI SPRINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235206 GITHURAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235214 UHURU KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235216 KWANGETHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11235217 MWIHOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236103 NYAMATHUMBI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236104 ST JOSEPH THE WORKER SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGU Sub County Mixed
11236107 RUMWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236108 IGEGANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236109 MATAARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236110 NYAMANG’ARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236112 NGETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236113 KIANGUNU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236114 KANJUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236115 GACEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236117 NJAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236118 MUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236120 MBICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236121 NDEKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236122 KAMWIRIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236125 ST.STEPHEN NDIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236126 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY KAIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH Sub County Girls
11236127 MARIA-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236128 MUKURWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236129 P.C.E.A MUKUYU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236130 KAMUNYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236131 KAIBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236132 ST. PETER BARIGITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236134 GATEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236135 GAKOE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236136 MWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236138 IRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236139 KIRIKO MIXED  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236140 MITERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11236141 HOLY ROSARY KAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240101 KARURI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240102 KIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240103 ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL – GATHANGA Sub County Mixed
11240104 GACHARAGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240108 GACHIE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240109 CIANDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240112 MUONGOIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240115 ACK KARURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240116 THIMBIGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240117 HIGHMARK SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240120 ST. ANDREWS NDENDERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240121 KIAMBAA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11240124 MUCHATHA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241003 ST. KEVIN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241004 KANYARIRI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241006 GATHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241007 KIBICHIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241008 A C K NYATHUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241010 CURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241011 ACK GIKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241013 MUGUGA WAGATONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241014 KANJERU GIRLS’ HIGH SHOOL Sub County Girls
11241016 RUNGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
11241024 KIBIKU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301712 KYAMBUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301716 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301723 KATHEKA KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301727 KITULU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301728 KYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301740 KYENI BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301741 A I C KIIMA KIMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301742 MACHAKOS BAPTIST PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301744 KISEVENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301746 MUA FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301768 UPPER KITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301777 MUNGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301778 KAMUTHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301782 KITEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301783 KEAA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301785 KYASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301786 S.A MUTITUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301791 KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301797 ILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301798 KITHIMA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301800 KYEMUTHEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301802 KASEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301804 ST. PATRICKS METUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301807 MUVUTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
12301808 ST. BERNARD MAKYAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301811 VOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301812 KASINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301815 MIWONGONI  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12301816 A.I.C NGELANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314104 ST MARY’S SCHOOL-KITHANGAINI Sub County Mixed
12314110 ST. GEORGE’S KATHEKA SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314113 ST.JOSEPH MBAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314116 MUUSINI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314117 KAVUMBU A.B.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314118 ST. STEPHENS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MASII Sub County Mixed
12314119 MITHANGA AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314120 MUTHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314121 KIKELENZU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314203 ETIKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314207 MANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314209 KILEMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314211 MBIUNI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314213 MAWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314214 WAKAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314216 ST. JOHN’S HIGH SCHOOL – KANGII Sub County Mixed
12314217 KWAMUTULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314218 ST. MARKS KUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314219 NYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314221 KITILE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314222 KILALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314223 MISELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314224 ST MARTIN UTITHINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314225 KIKASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314226 ST. JOSEPH’S KASOLONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314227 MATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314228 UKALANI S.A. MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314229 MUTHETHENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314230 EMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314231 MAKAALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314232 KAMWALA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314233 MUTHWANI SA,SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314235 ST. ANTHONY MAKILIVA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
12314236 KABAA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314237 A.I.C KINANZUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314238 ST. PETERS KWANDOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314239 KAWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314240 NGAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314241 ST STEPHEN MUSAALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314242 KIUUKUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314243 MIONDONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314244 KIMUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314245 KYANGANGA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314246 KYAMATULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314247 ST.PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAITHA Sub County Mixed
12314248 MWAASUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314249 MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314250 NGUMBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12314253 ST AUGUSTINE MUMBUNI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315509 KIVINGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315511 ST PHILLIPS MATANGINI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
12315513 KITHENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315514 MBEMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315515 S.A MBINGONI SECONDRY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315516 ST. STEPHEN KILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315519 KALUKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315522 KIWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315523 ST. MARY’S YATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315524 KALULUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315525 KAUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315527 MAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315528 KAMBI YA NDEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315529 IVIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315530 MUKALALA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315531 ST. PETER’S HIGH SCHOOL- ITHEKETHINI Sub County Mixed
12315532 ST.JAMES ILUMANTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315533 DR.CHARLES MULLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315534 KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315535 ST. AUSTIN MATUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315536 KWAKITEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315537 KWAMWATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315538 ST. CHARLES UVOUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315540 KWAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315602 KYASIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315603 KITHEUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315604 MAIUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315606 KYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315609 YUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315611 SYOKISINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315613 KIKESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315614 MEKILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315615 KALIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315616 TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315617 KINAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315619 KIKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315620 KAVINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315621 ST. MARTIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315622 MATHINGAU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315623 MWAMBATHANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315624 MALATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315625 KIONYWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315626 KITHITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315627 ST.PETER MBEMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315628 MAGWETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12315629 R.G.C EMMANUEL HIGH SCHOOL – MUUSINI Sub County Mixed
12316103 MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316105 KAWETHEI S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
12316108 KAKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316110 THE SALVATION ARMY IMILINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316111 KYEVALUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316112 KAVILINGUNI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316113 MULINGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316114 KAMANZI ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316115 ST. MARY’S MUKUNIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316116 KAWAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316117 KWAKATHULE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316118 KANZALU SLOPES ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
12316119 KYENI HIGH SCHOOL MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Mixed
12316120 A B C KATHITHYAMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316121 MBUSYANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316122 NDOVOINI PRESTIGE ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
12316123 A I C MATETANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316125 A I C KIKAMBUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316127 MUISUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
12316129 AIC MUISUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316130 MIU ABC KIAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316131 ST. MICHAEL UNYUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316133 D.E.B KANGUNDO INTERGRATED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316134 KATHAANA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316135 A.I.C  MATITHINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316136 S.A KATHEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12316137 MUKUYUNI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329105 KIKOMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329106 KITIE  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329107 NGOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329108 KAEWA SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329109 MIUMBUNI A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329110 ST. MARTIN KITHUNGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329111 GENERAL MULINGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329113 NGIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329114 THINU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329115 KITUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329119 ST. VINCENT IMILINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329120 MBUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329122 A B C KWANGENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329123 MBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329125 KINYAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329127 KAIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329128 KALIKYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329129 REV. KITONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329130 KISOVO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329131 KAUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329132 NTHUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329133 KING’ONG’OI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329134 ST.BENEDICTS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329135 IKOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329136 LUMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329137 KATHIANI SLOPES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12329138 KATHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330102 MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330103 ST AUGUSTINE MLOLONGO SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
12330104 MAVOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330105 KYUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330120 ATHI-RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330123 KINANIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330127 MATHATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330128 KATANI DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330138 KANAANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330139 NGALALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330140 EMPAKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330142 KWA KALUSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12330146 NDOVOINI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343304 IIANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343305 KIKUMINI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343306 ST.PETER MUSINGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343307 NGUKEMWE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343308 KITANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343309 KAEWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343310 NZUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343311 IKATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343312 MATHAUTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343313 ST.MARTIN DE-PORRES EKALAKALA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
12343316 THATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343317 KWAWANZILU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343318 KASEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343319 KATHUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343320 ST JOHN`S IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343321 NDITHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343322 MANANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343323 MILAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343324 KIATINENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343325 TANA BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343326 KATHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343327 EENDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343328 MUKUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343329 ULUTYA MIXED  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343330 KASUVILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343331 KAMUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343332 KAKUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343333 IELANTHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343334 KYEETENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343335 MIKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343336 KIKULE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343337 KIKOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343338 KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343339 MUTWAMWAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343340 ISYUKONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343342 MURIFARM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343343 KATHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343344 ST. STEPHEN MUSUMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343345 KAONYWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343346 KANGONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343347 KITUNENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343348 IUUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343349 KITHONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343350 KISEUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343351 WAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343352 ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343353 MASAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343354 MUTHESYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12343355 MUTHEMBWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345326 KAYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345511 ST. JOSEPHS’ KATHEKA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
12345512 ST. JOHN KATULYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345513 KALANDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345515 SYANTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345516 KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345517 KITHUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345518 A I C ITHEUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345520 ST. MARTINS KITHUIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345521 ST.BENEDICT KIMANZA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345523 ST. JOSEPH KIKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345525 MATUU  WENDANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345527 ABC KAMBUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345529 A I C MWATATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345530 S.A NGULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345531 KYAMULENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345533 KYELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345534 MUUMONI S.A KIAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345535 ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI KWATOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345538 KYAUME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345540 MUKALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345542 KIKAATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345543 ACK MUKENGESYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345549 MBUNI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345550 MATHEINI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345551 KOMA RANCH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345552 NICE VIEW GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
12345553 THE S.A KATINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12345556 ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL-KWAMUTU Sub County Mixed
12363102 KIVANDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363106 KATUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363109 KWAKAVOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363201 BARAKA S.A KAVYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363202 NZAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363203 IIYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363204 KATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363206 KYAVITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363207 KINOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363208 KIKUMBO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363301 KYANDILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363302 MULAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363303 MUTUYU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363307 KIATUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363308 ABC KANYONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363310 MASAANI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
12363312 MIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363313 KAMWELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363314 MAKAKOI SECODARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
12363315 KYANZASU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302027 KWA NGINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302110 KWA UKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302114 ENGINEER NGILU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302115 MUTUKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302116 ST.PAUL’S KASYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302117 ST PATRICKS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUTUNE Sub County Mixed
13302118 ST.MARK’S MUTENDEA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302119 KYAMATHYAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302120 KABAA DAY MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302121 KAMANDIO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302122 MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302123 KALIAKAKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302124 MUTULUKUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302125 KATYETHOKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302126 KWA MUEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302127 ITHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302128 MBUSYANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302129 ST. PAULS MUTULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302130 A.I.C MIAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302131 VINDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302132 OUR LADY OF PROTECTION MUSEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302133 KIVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302134 MALILI DAY MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
13302135 A I C KAMANDIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13302136 ST. STEPHEN KAVETA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13302137 NGIINI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310105 SYUNGII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310106 ITENDEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310107 KYETHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310108 SYOMIKUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310109 KIVOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310111 KASEVI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13310112 KALISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310114 WIKITHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310115 KATHONZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310116 A.I.C ITHUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310119 KANZUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310120 KYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310177 MUKUTHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310204 ABC MUUNGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310205 KYULUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310206 MUTWANGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310207 YUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310208 NYAANYAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310209 NDITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310210 KIVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310211 KAUNGUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310212 MWAMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310213 MALIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310214 THITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310303 PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY-TYAA Sub County Mixed
13310304 KIOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310306 KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310307 KAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310308 ITONG’OLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310401 ABC KISOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310402 AIC KATALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310403 MUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310404 MUNYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310405 I.P.C MATHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310406 MUTWAATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13310407 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317106 KIBWEA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317108 ENZOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317109 ST. PETERS’  SECONDARY SCHOOL – NDUUNDUNE Sub County Mixed
13317110 KISAYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317111 KITOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317113 KAWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317114 UAE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13317115 SYUNGUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317116 NDATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317117 MUAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317118 ST. JOSEPH’S MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317119 KIANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317120 KYAMUTHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317121 CHIEF MAKAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317122 KENZE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317123 MAKELE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317303 MUTHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317304 MATHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317305 KYAANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317306 NZOANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317307 KAATENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317308 MWALIMU MUTUA MAIYUKU SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
13317309 KALIANI MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317310 NZUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13317311 ST. FRANCIS – KALUASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328105 GAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328107 MATOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328108 KWAKATILE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328110 MANDALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328201 KANDWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328202 KAMUWONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328203 ITIVANZOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328302 MATAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328303 TWIMYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328401 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328402 NDATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13328403 MITAMISYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328404 IKIME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13328405 KALWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331203 KAKEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331210 MUTHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331212 KAUWI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331213 MUTHALE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331214 KIAMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331215 KALINDITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331216 KANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331217 MUTANDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331218 IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331219 KAKUMUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331220 KITAMWIKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331221 EMIVIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331222 USIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331223 KWA MWAMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331224 KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331225 KYONDONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331226 A.I.C UTOO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13331227 AIC YALATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331228 ST. AUGUSTINE KASAKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331229 KANGII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331231 ST MARY’S KAVALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13331232 ARCHBISHOP BONIFACE LELE SECONDARY SCHOOL-MANG’ELU Sub County Mixed
13332110 KAWEA  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332111 NGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332113 ZOMBE DAY / BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332114 ITHANGATHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13332202 MWITIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332203 KYAMATU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332204 MALALANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332205 MUTHUNGUE MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332206 ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – ENDAU Sub County Mixed
13332207 MAKONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13332208 KALALANI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13332209 KIKUU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338104 MATHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338105 A.I.C MUNYUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338106 A.I.C  YUMBU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338107 ST MICHAEL NGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338108 LUNDI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338204 MUTHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338205 WAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338206 MASAVI BOYS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
13338207 UKASI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
13338208 MATHYAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338209 KALANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338210 ST. JOSEPHS’ KAVISU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338211 NDIAMUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338212 NGILUNI MBUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338213 A.I.C MWASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338214 MULINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338216 IVUUSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338303 MWAMBIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338304 WINGEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338305 MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338306 MUTYANGOME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338307 KAVINDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338308 NYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338309 NGAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338310 NGIENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13338311 YATWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339109 KEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339110 THOKOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339111 AIC ITHAMBWA-NGAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339112 KALILUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339113 KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339114 KANGUUTHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339115 KASAVANI HIGHLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339116 ITOLONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339117 NGUUNI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339118 KAVILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339119 A.I.C MBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339120 KITUMBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339205 NZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339206 KITULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339207 KAVAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339208 YENZUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339209 NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339210 KASANGA DEB MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339211 ST. MARY’S SECONDARY  – NGONGONI Sub County Mixed
13339212 WINZYEEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339213 MUTHIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339214 KATUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339215 KAKULULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339216 ST. PATRICKS NZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339303 ILALAMBYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339304 NZATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339305 KANYUUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13339306 KILUNGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344104 KAWONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344105 NYANYAA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344106 ST. PAULS KWAVONZA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344107 ILIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344109 HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MUVITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344110 KYAITHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344111 MANDONGOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344112 KISEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344113 SACRED HEART OF JESUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KANYONGON Sub County Mixed
13344114 MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344115 MASAANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344116 TANGANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344117 KATHOME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344118 A.C.K ST. JAMES MATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344119 ST. PETERS KALULINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344120 MATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344122 NZAMBIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344123 KWA-KILUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344124 MWAKINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344125 MUSELELE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344126 KAVUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13344127 A.I.C MASIMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350205 KAMATHITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350207 KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350208 KAUNDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350209 KAMBUSU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350210 KASYALANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350211 NGUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350212 MUSOSYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350213 KALATINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13350214 KATHIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350215 MUKEKENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350218 KATUUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13350222 KATOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351103 KYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351104 KILONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351105 IKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351106 A.C.K  ST. LUKE’S KAVIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351107 MAJOR MULUVI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KANGWENI Sub County Mixed
13351108 AIC KAMALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351109 KAVALULA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351301 KALUVA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351302 KANDUTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351303 ABC KANZAUWU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351304 KIVUMBUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351305 AIC UTWIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351306 KIVUTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351307 KATUMBU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351401 THUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351402 KANGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13351403 AIC KWA – AMUTEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352102 MWANGEA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352103 KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352104 NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352105 NZANZENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352202 KANINGO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352203 MUSAVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352301 MASYUNGWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352302 MULANGONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13352303 KATUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353103 MALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353104 KAVUTA  MIXED  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353105 YAKALIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353106 ST. PATRICK’S  ITHIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353107 KALUKI NGILU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
13353108 KWA MUKASA  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353202 YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353203 KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353204 KANGALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353205 KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353206 WII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353207 KAUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353304 IKAVE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353305 MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13353306 KYENI GIRLS SCHOOL-KATHUNGU Sub County Girls
13354102 KISASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354103 KITUNGATI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354104 NGILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354105 NGANGANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354106 MUKAMENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354107 NGUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354108 KILINYAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354109 UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354202 MBITINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354203 MOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354204 KATWALA   SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354205 KANZAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354206 KIMUUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354207 KIVUUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354208 MBITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354209 MAANGANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13354210 HON.CHARLES NYAMAI -KASEVI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357103 KITUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357104 KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357105 MONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357106 KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357107 ATHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357108 KYOANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357109 ILENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357110 MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357111 KALIVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357112 KIANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357113 JAMES NDONYI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357114 ABC KIMWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357115 NGWATE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357116 MUTONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357117 KILAWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357119 KAMUTEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357120 MWAATHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357121 CBM TIMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357201 MUTHUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357202 KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357203 SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357204 MWANIANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357205 VUTU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13357206 MWANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360106 ST.BENEDICT’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360107 KITHUMULA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360109 MATINYANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360111 NZAKAME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360112 KYENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360113 ST. JOSEPH’S MUSOSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360114 MITHIIKWANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360115 KATHEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360116 MIKUYUMIKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360118 ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13360119 ST.MICHAEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAVUMBU Sub County Mixed
13360120 AIC KITUNDUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13365103 KWA TUNDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13365104 KALIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13365105 MIKUYUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13365106 MANYOENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13365107 ITIKO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13365108 MUTITO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13365109 UWU MIXED DAY BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13366102 PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13366103 KAMAYAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
13366105 KATAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303107 ITABUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303108 GATUNDURI MIXED DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303110 EMBU COUNTY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303111 KAMIU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303112 GATONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303116 NTHAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303117 KIMANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303118 DEB KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303119 ST. MICHAEL MUNICIPALITY MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
14303120 ST. PETER’S GATITURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303121 URBAN INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303205 KITHEGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303206 ST CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303207 ST. LUKE’S DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-KARURINA Sub County Mixed
14303208 ST’FRANCIS NGOIRE SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303209 ST BENEDICT’S KITHIMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303210 ST.MICHAEL KEVOTE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14303211 RUKIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312107 GITIBURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312108 SIAKAGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312109 ITIIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312111 KIVUE DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312112 ST JOHN THE BAPTIST – KIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312113 ACK KAMBARU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312114 CIERIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312115 KUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312116 S.A GIKUYARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312117 ALL SAINTS KARAMBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312118 ST. PETER’S MBARWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312119 DEB MUCHONOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312120 DEB KABACHI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312121 NDUTORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312123 S.A MICHEGETHIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312305 KATHIGAGACERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312306 A.C.K ST.BARNABAS-KAVENGERO Sub County Mixed
14312309 ST. LUKES SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAMWAA Sub County Mixed
14312310 ST.RITA SECONDARY SCHOOL – NGUNYUMU Sub County Mixed
14312311 ST.JOHN XXIII GWAKAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312313 ST. TIMOTHY’S KIANJERU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312314 ST. MATHEW KATHANGUTARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312315 DEB KARUARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312316 S.A MUTHANTHARA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312317 ACK KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312318 ST. ANDREWS NGOCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312319 ST. ANDREW’S KOGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312320 A C K EMMANUEL CIANTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312322 KIRIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312324 ST. JOHN’S KARIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14312325 ST. PETERS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MBARAGA Sub County Mixed
14312326 ACK ST. LUKE’S CIANGERA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333107 ST MARK’S ENA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333108 S A GIKUURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333109 MACUMO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333110 MUGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333111 ST. MARYS KIGAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333112 ST JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL-KATHANDE Sub County Mixed
14333113 UGWERI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333114 ACK. KAGAARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333115 MURAGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333116 KITHUNGUTHIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333117 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333118 ACK NDUMARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333119 ST JOHN FISHERS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUI NJERU Sub County Mixed
14333120 S.A NDUURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333121 NICA KANDURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333207 ST. GETRUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL-KINTHITHE Sub County Mixed
14333209 CIAMANDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333210 MUFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333211 ST JUDE KARURUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333212 ST BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333213 S.A MUKURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333214 E.A.P.C KARIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333215 ST ANTHONY KIVURIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333216 A.C.K NYAGARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333217 GATUMBI BAPTIST MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333218 ST. PAUL KIAMBOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333219 KASAFARI  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333221 A.C.K KATHANJURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333222 D.E.O GAKWEGORI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333223 NICA MUGANJUKI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14333225 N.I.C.A RUKURIRI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341103 KIAMBERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341105 ST THOMAS IGUMORI Sub County Mixed
14341106 MACHANG’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341107 KERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341108 MUTUOBARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341109 KABUGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341110 NGIORI INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341111 GACABARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341112 ST.JOSEPH’S MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL IRIAMURAI Sub County Mixed
14341113 ST. PAUL KARURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341114 ST. BARNABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL GATIRARI Sub County Mixed
14341115 RUGOGWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341116 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL, MARIARI Sub County Mixed
14341118 ST. MARY’S NTHARAWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341205 YODER KARWIGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341206 KIRIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341207 GIKIIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341208 MBITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341209 ST. MARY’S GATAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341211 MUNYORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341212 KANGUNGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341213 MUTUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341214 KAMUNYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341215 ACK RIANJERU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341216 DEB KABURURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341218 ST. MARY NYANGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
14341302 MAKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341303 KANYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341304 MASHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341305 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, KITOLOLONI Sub County Mixed
14341306 ST CHARLES LWANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-MWANYANI Sub County Mixed
14341307 A.I.C NDUNE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341406 MBONZUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341407 IRIA ITUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341409 A C K MALIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341410 WANGO AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341411 S.A GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341412 KIKUMINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341413 MAVIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341415 ST. MATHEW’S KAMWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14341416 A.I.C NTHINGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355103 GITURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355104 ST.MARTHA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355105 KITHUNGURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355106 KENGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355107 D.E.B KAIRURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355108 ALL SAINTS KIGARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355109 ACK ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-MUKANGU Sub County Mixed
14355110 KAMVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355111 KIRIARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355114 KIANJOKOMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
14355115 DEB KAVUTIRI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355116 S.A MANYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
14355131 KIRIGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355204 KAGUMORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355205 MUVANDORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355206 ST. ALPHONSE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355207 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
14355208 ST. BENEDICTS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KARAU Sub County Mixed
14355209 DIVINE MERCY RUGUMU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304112 NG’ONYI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
15304113 MERU MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304114 IRINDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304115 MWIRINE MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304116 KINORU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304117 MWITHUMWIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304118 CCM MERU TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304119 NTAKIRA GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304120 KIAMIRIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304121 MPURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304122 KAING’INYO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304123 MWITERIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304124 KIRIGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304125 GACHANKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304201 GIAKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
15304202 CHUGU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
15304209 KIBURINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304210 BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304211 MUNITHU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304212 RUNOGONE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304213 MULATHANKARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304214 KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304216 RWANYANGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304217 CHUNG’ARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304218 NKABUNE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304220 KAMBITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304221 THUURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304222 RURIINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304223 MBIRIKENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304224 NGIINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15304225 MCK NTHAMIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309203 KIEGOI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309206 KILALAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309207 AUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309208 GITURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309209 ANTUBOCHIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309212 JOSIRENES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
15309213 KITHETU KIRIMENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309214 ITUMI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309218 MBOONE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309219 MAUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309220 LULUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309303 ATHIRU GAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309304 KARUMARU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309305 KIRINDINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309306 AKUI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309307 KINDANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309308 UGOTI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309309 TIIRA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309310 RIAKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309311 FRASEL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15309312 MBERO MEMORIAL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
15309313 THAICU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318105 ST. BONAVENTURE RUIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318106 MUGAMBONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318108 KIRIRWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318109 KARIENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318110 MARIENE MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318111 NTONYERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318112 NYWERI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318113 KIRIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318114 TABATA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318115 HOLY FAMILY NKUENE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318116 KIRIGARA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318117 RUIGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318133 MURATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318201 MWANGANTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318205 MUKUUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318206 ACK ST.PAUL’S MAKANDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318207 KARAENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318208 GAOKENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318210 GATUATINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318211 KIIJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318212 NGUCHIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318213 GACURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318313 KAGUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318315 KIANTHUMBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318318 KITHIRUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318319 MURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318321 MUTHANGENE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318322 MBWINJERU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318324 KATHIRANGA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318325 KINJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15318327 MURUUGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319111 KITHUNGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319112 NKUMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319113 KATHANTHATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319114 ACK MITUNGUU BOYS BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319115 KAUBAU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319116 KIGARINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319117 NKUBU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319118 KAGWAMPUNGU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319119 UPPER MIKUMBUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319120 RWOMPO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319121 GAKONDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319122 KIANJOGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
15319207 MUUTIOKIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319209 ST.EUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319211 NTHARENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319212 YURURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319213 LOWER CHURE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319215 KIONYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319216 BLESSED JOSEPH GERALD DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319217 MENWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319218 GAATIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319219 KAIRAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319220 ST. MARTIN’S NGONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319222 KOTHINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319223 NYOMBA YATHI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319224 KITHAKANARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319225 IGANDENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319304 KIANGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
15319309 KIUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319311 MUREMBU  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319312 MWERU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319313 KAROE DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319314 ST JOSEPHS INTEGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319315 KATHIGU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319316 MUGAE HILL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319317 RURAMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319319 MBAINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319320 KINORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319322 GEETO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319323 MUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319325 MUKARAGATINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15319326 ST. PAULS GITINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327112 KUNENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327114 MUCUUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327115 THINYAINE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327116 MIATHENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327117 URRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327119 ST JOHNS’ NCHOORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327121 LUBUNU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327122 THAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327123 MACHEGENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327124 MACHAKU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327125 MUTHIONJURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327126 LACIATHURIU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327127 ST. CLARE GIRLS ‘ CENTRE Sub County Girls
15327128 KALIATI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327129 NKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327130 KAAMU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327131 TWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327132 KIBIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327133 KITHIIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327134 MAKANDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327135 NAIRIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327136 K.K. LUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327137 KIRUKIRE DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327138 KAMAROO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327139 AMWARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327140 LAIRANG’I MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327141 K.K RWANJWEE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327142 MWANIKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327144 KIORIMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327145 MWERONKORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327146 MCK NTIBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327147 ST. AUGUSTINE- LUURIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327148 AMATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327149 MITUNTU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327150 KAMITONGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15327151 KIANDIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334104 KANGAITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334105 ONTULILI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334106 KITHITHINA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334107 NTIRIMITI  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334108 GUNDUA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334109 NGUSISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334110 ANGAINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334111 MARITATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334112 NGARE NDARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334113 TIMAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334114 SIRIMON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15334115 AIPCA  SUBUIGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337106 ST. MARY’S  NTANKI  MIXED DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337107 MIRIKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337109 NAIRURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337110 ANJALU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337112 KARICHU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337115 KATHATENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337204 KATHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337205 KITHETU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337206 AMBARU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337207 K.K. BAITHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337208 NKAMATHI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337209 LEETA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337210 MBURANJIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337211 MBAYO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337212 INONO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337213 NGUKWINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337214 MCK KAMBOO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337215 NAIKURIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337304 MARIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337305 NKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337307 MWERONGUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337308 KIRINDARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337311 LINJOKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337312 MIUINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15337315 LUKUNUNU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349101 ST. CYPRIAN BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
15349102 KARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
15349103 ST.ANGELAS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
15349104 NYAMBENE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
15349106 MCK LUUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349107 MUTHARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349108 ANTUANDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349109 NCHUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349110 LUBUATHIRUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349112 THUBUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349113 MWEROKIENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349114 NTIRUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349115 LAILUBA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349116 KINANGARU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349117 D.E.B MBARANGA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349118 MABUURUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349120 THUURIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349121 KAILUTHA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349122 NTULILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349123 MCS KIRIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349124 LAIBOCHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15349125 MWEROMUTHANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361102 AMETHO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361103 AMUGAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361104 ANKAMIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361105 DEB KIGUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361107 IKANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361110 KALULI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361111 KIGUCHWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361112 KING’O MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361113 MAREGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361114 MCK KAATHI BUKWANG DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361116 MIURINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361117 MUCIIMUKURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361118 MUKONO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361119 MUTEWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361121 RURII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361122 RWARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
15361123 ST. MASSIMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361124 ST. BENEDICTS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15361125 THUURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362104 KILIMA MUNGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362105 NTURUBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362106 THAMARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362107 KANGETA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362108 NKINYANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362109 KIEIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362110 KONGO KAMAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362111 KANDUBAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362112 KITHARE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362113 NTUTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362114 MUKULULU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362116 MACHUNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362117 KATHELWA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362118 KARAMA ANTUAMUO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362119 TUURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362120 MURINGENE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362121 ST. JAMES DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-LIMBUKU Sub County Mixed
15362203 KAURINE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362204 MATIANDUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362205 NTHAMBIRO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362206 MIORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362207 KATHATHENE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362209 KAWIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362210 THIMBILI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362211 K.K. AARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362212 KAMIRURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362213 AKUUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362214 KABUKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362215 KANAATHU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362216 MURERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362217 KIUTINE ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362218 KANJOO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15362219 MATIRINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364205 MICHOGOMONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364206 ST. JAMES TUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364207 NCOROIBORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364208 RUGETENE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364209 MUTUUMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364210 KIIRUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364211 BUURI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364212 MITOONE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364213 RWARERA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364305 RUIBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364306 NTUGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364307 NTUMBURI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364308 MURINYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364309 MBURUGITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
15364310 LUMAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
16305102 MARSABIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16305104 DAKABARICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16305105 KARARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16305203 GADAMOJI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16305301 GORO RUKESA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16305303 DIBAYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16305304 BADASSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16311104 MANYATTA  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16311105 BUTIYE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16311106 DABEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16311107 SESSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16311109 ODDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16311110 TOWNSHIP MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
16311111 HEILU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16321202 NGURUNIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16340203 WALDA COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
16340204 URAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16358103 RUSO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
16358201 DUKANA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
16359103 KOROLLE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
17306104 ST. PAUL’S KIWANJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17306106 ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17306109 MWANGAZA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
17306202 WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17306204 UHURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17306205 BULAMPYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17306207 LIONS COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17306303 LEPARUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17306304 LABARISHEREKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
17356103 KORBESA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307107 KITONYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307108 MUNYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307109 KAMBI MAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307110 MANDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307112 AIC MUTULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307113 NZIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307114 NTHANGU MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307115 KIMUUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307116 NGOSINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307117 A.I.C MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307118 MUAMBANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307119 KAMBI MAWE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
18307120 KITHONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307121 SENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307122 SIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307203 MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307205 IUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307206 KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307207 ST JOHN BOSCO KYUASINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307209 MAKULI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307210 NTHUKULA A.B.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307211 ACK UKIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307212 UTAATI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307213 AIC IUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307214 MUIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307215 ST FRANCIS KIUUKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307216 AIC KINYUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307217 ST PETERS KYAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307301 KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307302 KITANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307303 KASUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307304 MUTULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307305 KEE S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307306 NGULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18307309 MWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323104 KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323106 MUKAATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323108 KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323110 KINYEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323111 SYILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323112 SNR CHIEF MUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323113 UKALA AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323202 KITHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323203 KITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323204 NGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323206 KILYUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323207 KUSYONGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323208 A.C.K ST. JOSEPH’S KYANDOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323209 ITITU A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323210 MUMANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323211 SYATHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323212 UVUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323213 ACK ST. STEPHEN KATHEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323303 NDOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323305 MAVINDU SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323306 TUTUTHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323308 UVAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323309 MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323310 KYAMITHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323312 KYANGUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323313 WANZAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323314 UTUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323315 KITOO ABC MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18323316 ITETANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
18323318 KWAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324102 MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324104 MII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324105 THITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324106 NGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324107 ST MARY’S ITAAVA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324108 MASUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324109 ST. ANTHONY ITIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324110 MATUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324111 NDUNGUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324112 NDATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324114 VOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324115 MUANGENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324202 NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324203 MBUTHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324204 KYEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324207 ST. JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL-TUTINI Sub County Mixed
18324208 KYUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324209 MUAMBWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324210 MUKAMENI BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324211 MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324212 NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324213 MUNGYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324214 VULUENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324215 MBELETU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324216 KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324217 MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324220 MUTAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324221 SERENA WILLIAMS MATOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324222 A.B.C KALUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324223 MASUE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324224 EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324226 KAVUTHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324227 ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KALIINI Sub County Mixed
18324302 KALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324305 KILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324306 KITHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324307 KALAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324308 MAUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324310 KAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324311 ST.MARY’S NDOVEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324313 SERENA WILLIAMS WEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324314 KWAKUKUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324315 MATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18324316 ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUUANI Sub County Mixed
18324317 NDUUMONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325105 KATHEKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325106 IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325107 IVINGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325108 YUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325110 MISUUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325111 ST. LUCY KALIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325112 NGWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325113 YIKITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325115 KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325116 KIUNDWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325119 MOLEMUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325120 NZOILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325121 MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
18325122 KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325123 KAMULALANI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325124 SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325125 MATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325126 TSAVO WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325127 MIANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325128 ITITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325129 MWITASYANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325130 KOMBOYOO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325131 KYUSYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325132 MBEETWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325133 CANAAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325135 MUTHINGIINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
18325202 ST PETER’S THANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325204 KIAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325208 MIKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325210 ST.SIMON MBUI NZAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325211 ITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325212 KALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325213 MASALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325215 NYAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325216 NGAIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325217 NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325302 MAIKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325304 MASAKU NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325305 ULILINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325306 NDAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325308 ST. MARTINS KYUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325310 KYANGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIBWEZI Sub County Mixed
18325311 KALULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325312 PROFESSOR KALOKI MUTHUNGUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325313 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325314 KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325315 UTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325316 MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325317 USALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18325318 KITHASYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335101 KANZOKEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335103 YINTHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335104 MATHEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335105 YEKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335106 KIUUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335107 IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335108 KYASE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335202 KAVINGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335203 KAASYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335204 KATHAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335205 ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335206 ST AUGUSTINE ITUMBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335209 ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MATHEMBA Sub County Mixed
18335210 KWAKAVISI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335211 THAVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335302 KANTHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335303 YEMULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335304 MUUSINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335305 ST. STEPHEN KANYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335306 KATITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335307 ST. JOSEPH KITUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335309 AIC MAVINDINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
18335402 KITISE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335403 MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335404 A.C.K ST. JOSEPH’S MAAUELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335405 MUNATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335406 ACK KITEEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335407 ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335408 KATANGINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335409 KANTHIITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335410 ST. FRANCIS MANZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18335411 ST MARY’S KYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336105 KITHANGATHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336107 KATULYE S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336108 ST. PATRICK’S KYAMATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336109 A.I.C NUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336110 IKALYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336111 A.I.C KAVATANZOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336112 AIC KISYULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336113 MUSALALA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336114 ACK ST. JOHNS KISEKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336115 ST.TERESIA KILUNGU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
18336201 ISOVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336203 KATIKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336204 AIC MWAANI-ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336205 ENGAVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336206 ST PAUL’S KYANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336207 KYAMUOSO CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336208 KYAKATONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336209 ST. MONICA WAUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18336210 AIC MUMBUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346105 MBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346107 UTUNENI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346108 TAWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346110 MUKIMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346111 WAMBITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346112 LUNG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346113 MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346114 KIKUSWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346115 MIAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346116 NGONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346117 KYANG’ONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346118 MUKUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346119 NDUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346120 KATHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346121 SONG’ENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346122 ITULU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCOOL Sub County Mixed
18346124 YANGUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346125 NGAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346126 WATUKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346127 IVIANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346128 MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346129 A.I.C NDITHINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346130 USALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346131 MBIMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346132 KYOME MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
18346201 KITOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346203 NDAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346204 ST. BARNABAS THWAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346206 MIANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346207 KAVUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346208 MBUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346209 NGUNGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346210 NGUNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346211 MUTEMBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346213 KATHULUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346214 NGANWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18346215 CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL- KATHONGO Sub County Mixed
18346216 KAKETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347217 KANDOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347404 MUSAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347405 LUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347406 MUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347407 KWOTHITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347411 KITHEINI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347413 ABC KAYATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
18347414 MASOKANI SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347415 MUANGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347416 MUMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347419 AIC SULTAN HAMUD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347420 ST REGINAH KIOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347421 ABC MUUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347502 KILOME S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347503 BISHOP NGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347507 KITONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347509 UTHINI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
18347510 KWAKIKETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347511 KAMUTHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347514 KIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347515 KIIMA KIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347516 MULUMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347517 ACK ST. STEPHENS KIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347518 UVUNYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347519 ST. MARTIN DEPORES MALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347520 A.C.K. ST. LUKES MARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347523 ABC NGAAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347524 ULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18347525 AIC MATIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
18348104 KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348107 KISINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348108 NGOMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348109 NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348111 YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348113 NGUUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348114 MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348115 SYUMILE  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348116 KAUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348117 ST. BAKHITA MAKUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348118 ACK ILATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348119 NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348122 KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348125 SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348127 MITENDEU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348128 MASALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348129 KANGII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
18348130 MUTANTHEEU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308302 NDAGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308311 KIANG’ONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308313 KATHIGIRIRINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308314 KIBUMBU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308317 KIAMUCHII   SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308318 ST. PAUL’S NJAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308324 MUKUTHUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308325 KAMUGUONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308511 IBIRIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308513 MAGUMONI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308514 KANYURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308515 P.C.E.A MUTUGUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308516 CHIEF PETRO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308517 MAABI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308518 KANGORO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308519 NDAGONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308520 KAGUMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308521 KIGOGO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19308522 KAGAANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
19308525 MUTAARUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313103 NKONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313105 TURIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313106 KAANYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313108 KAROCHO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313109 MIOMPONI MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313110 MATAKIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313111 KAARANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313112 NG’ONYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313113 MWIRU TURIMA TWERU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313114 PRINCE ALEX MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUMO Sub County Mixed
19313115 MUGUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313116 TURIMA HILLS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313117 GAKUURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313118 KIORIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313119 TONYA MIXED  DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
19313204 CHIAKARIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
19313205 TUNYAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313207 MWIRU MUTHITWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313208 GACERAKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313209 KAMARANDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313210 NDARUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19313211 MCK NKARINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326109 ST. BONVENTURE MUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326111 GITUJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326113 GITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326114 KARIGINI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326115 NICA KARIMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326116 NDUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326117 N.I.C.A KAMWANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326118 MUTIIGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326214 WIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326217 MUTINDWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326218 GIANCHUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326219 KIMUCIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326221 MUNGA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326222 KIENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326223 KALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326224 KIANJAGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326225 IRUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326226 IGAKIRAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326227 MAGUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326228 KIAMAOGO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326229 KIRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326230 IKUMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326231 MUKUI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326232 KABUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326233 KAARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326234 NDINTUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326235 KIRARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19326237 NGURUKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342101 GACIONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342102 MUKOTHIMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
19342103 KAMWATHU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342104 MUKOTHIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342105 KATHANGACHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342106 NTORONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342107 IRIANI MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342108 GATUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342109 KAMACABI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342110 KARII KAMBURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19342111 KABUABUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
19342112 KIRUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19367402 A.C.K MURIGI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
19367407 KAMUTIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19367601 P.C.E.A NKIO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19367603 MIRAA MIRAJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
19367605 KAIRINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
19367607 KITHANGANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20401006 NILEROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
20401008 MAKONGENI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20401021 ST PATRICK NAIROBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20401249 STAR OF HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20402001 EASTLEIGH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
20402002 ST. TERESA’S BOYS Sub County Boys
20402005 KAMUKUNJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20402013 ZAWADI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20402064 MARY HAPPY DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20403025 C.G.H.U. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20403026 PUMWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
20404001 LANG’ATA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
20404032 LANGATA BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20404049 SOWETO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20405005 MUTUINI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
20405009 DAGORETTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20405012 GOOD SAMARITAN SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20405031 BROOKLYNN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20405048 BETH MUGO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20405058 ZEDIT SOLUTION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20405151 MOONLIGHT CENTRE SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20406029 ST. JOSEPH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20406030 DIVINE MERCY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20406031 FARASI LANE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20406032 KABETE VET LAB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20406033 NORTH HIGHRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20406034 LORESHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407001 OUR LADY OF FATIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407002 KAHAWA GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407003 RUARAKA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407004 KAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407005 BABA DOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407037 KARIOBANGI NORTH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
20407040 ANNOINTED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407045 NEW MWANGAZA MIXED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407046 BROOKSPRING EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
20407059 GARDEN ESTATE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
20407061 MWIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407063 HON JOHN NJOROGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407065 CLAY CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20407068 KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20408001 THE KOMAROCK SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20408014 PETER KIBUKOSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20408015 KAYOLE SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20408020 MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20408029 EMBAKASI GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20408042 UTAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20408062 RIVER OF LIFE EDUCATION Sub County Mixed
20408066 KYDF REUBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409001 DANDORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409003 HON. DR. MWENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409004 USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409005 JEHOVA JIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409006 DRUMVALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409007 ST. GEORGE ATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409024 RUAI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
20409025 RUAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
20409026 MIHANG’O SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409067 ST. DOMINIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20409073 DANDORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
20410003 RAILA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Sub County Mixed
20410004 SHADRACK KIMALEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20410005 OLYMPIC HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20410006 MBAGATHI ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20410008 KIBERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20410023 NEW HORIZONS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20411004 NDURURUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20411008 GOLDENLIGHT ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
20411012 BALOZI SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
20411013 HURUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21501102 ST KEVIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21501104 S.A NAWOITORONG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21501105 P.A.G LODWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21501109 TURKANA TALENT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21501111 LOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21507001 ST. JAMES KAIKOR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
21524106 MILIMATATU GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
21524107 LOKITAUNG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
21525303 LOKAPEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21525402 KAPUTIR MIXED BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21549103 KAKUMA REFUGEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21549106 GREEN LIGHT REFUGEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21549107 MORNEAU SHEPELL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
21549108 SOMALI BANTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21549110 VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21549111 KALOBEYEI SETTLEMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21549203 LOKICHOGGIO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
21550106 LIMYOUNSIM GOOD PEOPLE MISSION SCHOOL Sub County Boys
21550108 KALEMUNYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
22502103 LONGEWAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502104 KISIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502106 SUGUTA MAR-MAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502107 KIRIMON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502206 MARALAL DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502207 SAMBURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502208 LOOSUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502209 LORROK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502210 LEDERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502211 LPARTUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502212 BARSALOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502213 NGARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502214 SIRATA OIROBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502215 MORIJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502216 MWANGAZA MUSLIM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502217 LOLMOLOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502218 LODOKEJEK  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22502220 MALASO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22526104 WAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22526105 LOLOKWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22526106 ENGILAE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22526202 GIRGIR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22526203 SERE OLIPI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22527103 NYIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
22527104 NYIRO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22527105 MARTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
22527203 BARAGOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
22527204 NDOTO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
23503116 ST COLUMBAN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503118 MATISI FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503120 ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KITALE Sub County Mixed
23503135 TRANSNZOIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503137 MASINDE MULIRO MEMORIAL SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
23503142 TUWAN GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23503143 ST.PHILIP’S GRASSLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503156 RAFIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503161 SOIL CONSERVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503162 KITALE FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503303 SIKINWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503304 NAKAMI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503305 ST. PARTRICK’S SCHOOL KOYKOY Sub County Mixed
23503306 ST.  THOMAS  AQUINAS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503307 FRIENDS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL-MUROKI Sub County Mixed
23503308 ST. PHILIPS A.C.K TUUYO-KOONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503311 ST. ATHANAS KISSAWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503312 BISHOP CROWLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503313 SENATOR WAMALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503314 ST. BENEDICT’S SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEMCHEMI Sub County Mixed
23503315 ST. AUGUSTINE BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503317 LUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503319 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503321 SIKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503322 FRIENDS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-LUKHOME Sub County Mixed
23503323 CHEPKOILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503324 ST.LUCIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23503325 ST.VERONICAS CHEBUKAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503326 CHEPTUMBELIO SECONDARY SCHOOL-KALAHA Sub County Mixed
23503327 SANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503328 ST. ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYORO Sub County Mixed
23503329 ST. ANDREWS SECONDARY SCHOOL SUKWO Sub County Mixed
23503330 TELDET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23503331 ST. PETERS SECONDARY SCHOOL MWITHA Sub County Mixed
23503332 LUKOSI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528102 SITATUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528110 ST PETER’S NYAKINYWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528111 KESOGON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528112 ST. TERESA’S MIXED SECONDARY-SINYERERI Sub County Mixed
23528113 CHISARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528114 ST THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KONGOLI Sub County Mixed
23528115 KIMOSON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23528117 YUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528118 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUNYAKA Sub County Mixed
23528119 ST.MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528120 CHEMATICH SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
23528121 SIBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528122 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528123 ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL-BOTWA Sub County Mixed
23528125 ST. PAUL’S KIRIITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528126 AIC NGONYEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528127 MATEKET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528128 NZOIA CENTRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528129 MILIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528130 ST. PATRICK HIGH SCHOOL – KIPSAINA Sub County Mixed
23528131 ST. LUKES SECONDARY SCHOOL TAITO Sub County Mixed
23528132 ST.MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – KIPSINGORI Sub County Mixed
23528134 ST CHRISTOPHER’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23528136 MOTOSIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528138 AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528139 BISHOP CROWLEY HIGH SCHOOL-BARAKA Sub County Mixed
23528140 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION HIGH SCHOOL-KEMELOI Sub County Mixed
23528141 ST. PHILIPS SECONDARY SCHOOL-SURUNGAI Sub County Mixed
23528142 OUR LADY OF AFRICA CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528143 KARARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528144 EKEGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528145 SAIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528146 FRIENDS MICHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528148 A.I.C NYASALAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528202 KAPCHEPLANGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528203 GETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528205 KAPKARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528207 ST.ANDREWS OSORONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
23528209 A.I.C KIPTENDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528210 AIC BIRIBIRIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528211 ST. JOSEPH’S CHEPTIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528212 AIC SEUM MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528213 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – BONDE Sub County Mixed
23528215 ST.PAULS KIPTOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528217 A.I.C TUIGOINS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528218 BENON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528219 NOIGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528220 KAPSIROWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528221 A.I.C CHEPSIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528222 ST PAUL’S KAPCHEPSIR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528223 AIC TOP SUWERWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528224 UPEC OSORONGAI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23528226 ST MARYS MIXED CHEPTOBOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23528227 SDA MOIGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529107 ST. PETER`S HIGH SCHOOL-KAPOMBOI Sub County Mixed
23529109 ST.PAUL’S-BWAYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529111 LUUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529112 ST.THOMAS AMUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529115 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – KWANZA Sub County Mixed
23529116 A I C KAPSITWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529117 MARIDADI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529119 KEESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529121 BIKETI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529123 ST CECILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARINDA Sub County Mixed
23529124 KOROSIOT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529125 ST. JOHN’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL – SARURA Sub County Mixed
23529127 NASIANDA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529128 SOYMINING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529129 MUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529133 A.I.C LESSOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529136 A.I.C KIPTUMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529137 KARAUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529139 MISANGA S.A HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529140 ST.ANNE UMOJA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23529142 ST. MARTINS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAKHONGE Sub County Mixed
23529143 ST. AUGUSTINE MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529144 ACK ST.PHILIP KIPSOEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529145 KAPKOI CENTRAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23529146 METEITEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529147 MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529148 NGENY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529149 ST. EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529151 GIDEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
23529152 AIC KAPKAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529153 AIC MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23529154 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL -NAMANDALA Sub County Mixed
23572103 MUBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572104 ST MATHEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL (CHEPTANTAN) Sub County Mixed
23572105 MATUMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572106 BWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572107 ST.VERONICAH’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KOKWO Sub County Girls
23572108 ST. BARNABAS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL – SABWANI Sub County Boys
23572109 TITIMET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572201 ST.MARY’S NAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572202 KIMWONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572203 JAPATA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572204 NJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572205 ANDERSEN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572206 ST. MARY’S NAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23572207 ST. FRANCIS OF ASIS KORONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572208 CHEPSALEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23572209 NALULINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574102 THE MICHAEL KIJANA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574103 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574107 KIBOMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574108 SANEC APBET EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
23574109 ST.TERESA’S  SECONDARY SCHOOL BIKEKE Sub County Mixed
23574110 FRIEND’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – SIRENDE Sub County Mixed
23574111 ST. JOHN’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – SIRENDE Sub County Girls
23574112 MACHUNGWA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574114 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – BIKEKE Sub County Mixed
23574115 MAINEK TORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574117 ST. JAMES AMAGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574118 AIC KAPTIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574119 A.I.C KAPKOI SISAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574120 EMMANUEL ACK WEHOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574121 MITONI MITATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574122 ST. JAMES MABONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574124 ST. RAPHAEL BIG TREE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574125 ST. JOSEPH’S ACK KIBAGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574126 A.I.C MOKOIYWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574127 A.I.C LOLKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574128 ST. PATRICK’S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL WAITALUK Sub County Boys
23574130 MASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574131 ST.VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMININI Sub County Mixed
23574132 ST. JOHN’S NYAMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574133 MITOTO S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574134 ST. JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASI Sub County Mixed
23574135 AIC KONOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574136 MUCHARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574137 MUUNGANO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574138 ST. MICHAEL KIKWAMETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574139 FRIENDS MUFUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574141 ST.THERESA`S SECONDARY SCHOOL-SIKHENDU Sub County Mixed
23574142 NABUNGA S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574144 KIUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574145 HILARIO SECONDARY SCHOOL – WEKHONYE Sub County Mixed
23574146 ST.ANDREWS GIRLS BARATON SECONDARY Sub County Girls
23574149 BIRUNDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574151 IMANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574152 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL -CHALICHA Sub County Mixed
23574153 MESO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574154 NABISWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574155 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL-NAMGOI Sub County Mixed
23574156 A.I.C NAISAMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
23574157 WAMUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574158 HILL SCHOOL SECONDARY  KITALE Sub County Mixed
23574159 MISEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574160 MILELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574161 SABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574162 ACK ST. STEPHENS NAMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574163 KA – AHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574165 P.A.G SIMATWET HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
23574166 ST. VERONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL WEONIA Sub County Mixed
24504103 CHEPARERIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504108 CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL-SENETWO Sub County Mixed
24504109 ST. LUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL – NARAMAM Sub County Mixed
24504110 ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL-TAPOYO Sub County Mixed
24504111 ST THOMAS AQUINAS KAMATIRA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
24504112 ST. PAUL KIPKOMO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
24504113 ST.MATHEWS KOSULOL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504114 ST.ANTONY CHEPTURNGUNY MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504116 KALYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
24504117 SHALPOGH MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
24504118 ST. MARGARET MONGORION MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504119 ST. LUKE CHEPKORNISWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504120 LULWONOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
24504203 PARUA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504205 SEBIT MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504206 ST PETERS KAPCHEMOGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504207 MORPUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504208 ORTUM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504209 KERELWA MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504210 SOBUKWO MIXED DAY/ BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504211 CHEPKORIONG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504212 KOCHIY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504213 PTARKONG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24504214 PENON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505105 TALAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505107 MESHACK TUMKOU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505108 ST. MARY’S SIYOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505111 KARAS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505112 KAIBOS DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505113 KERINGET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505114 MNAGEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505115 ELCK EMBOASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505116 CHEMWOCHOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505118 TOTUM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505119 TOMENA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505121 MURKWIJIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505122 ST. AUGUSTINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY KAPKORIS Sub County Mixed
24505123 ST. PETERS KAPKECHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505124 NANGROTUM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505125 ST PAUL’S BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITELAKAPEL Sub County Boys
24505126 ST. THERESAS PARAYWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505127 MESHACK TUMKOU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
24505128 TILAK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505304 OUR LADY OF PEACE PSER Sub County Mixed
24505305 KANYARKWAT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
24505306 KALEMNYANG YUNHAP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505307 CHEPTUYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505308 ALL SAINTS BOYS SECONDARY -KAPTARIN Sub County Boys
24505309 ACK MTEMBUR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505311 CHEMAKEU JULIET HINDSON MIXED  BOARDING SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
24505312 ELCK MISKWONY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
24505403 ALL SAINTS TAMUGH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505404 AGC CHEMOROROCH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505405 CHEKOMOS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505406 KATIMORIL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505407 JERUSALEM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
24505408 KAPKATA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505409 ST.MICHAEL PTOYO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
24505410 TURKWEL GORGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24505411 AGC PCHOLPOGH  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
24530103 KONYAO BORA LEE ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24530104 ST BAKHITA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KARON Sub County Girls
24530105 KODICH BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24530204 KIWAWA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
24530302 KAMKETO TRINITY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
24531104 PAROO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531106 KOKWOTENDWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531107 SIGOR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531109 SOLION MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531110 R.C.E.A MARICH PASS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531113 KATAUGH MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531207 CHEMUTLOKOTYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531208 KOKWORITIT MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24531209 AIC CHESEMPUR MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Mixed
24568103 ST.STEPHEN’S CHEPKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568104 KAPSANGAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568105 ST. MULUMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568106 KAPSAIT MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568107 ST. MOURICE MOKOYON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568108 ST. PAUL KAPKUNYUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568109 CHORWAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568110 ST. PATRICK’S SIMOTWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568111 ST PETERS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHEPARTEN Sub County Mixed
24568112 ST.ANTHONY CHOROK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568113 ST. JOSEPH KAALOTWARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568114 ST. AUGUSTINE CHEMALTIN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568115 ST. MAURICE RINGRING MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568202 ST. ANTHONY OF PADUA SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568203 TAPACH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568204 SONDANY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568205 KAMELEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568206 KAPCHIKAR MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568207 CHEMOLO ELCK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568208 ACK KAPOROWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
24568209 SEKUTION MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508104 CHESOEN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508107 MOGOIYWET ‘B’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508114 KABUSARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508117 NJERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508118 KIMARGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508119 MOTIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508120 KITOBEN SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508121 KIPLELJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508122 AISAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508124 NYONGORES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508126 MAASET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508129 SINGORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508131 KIPLOKYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508133 KWENIKABILET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508134 KAPSIMOTWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508135 KAMOGOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508136 TEGANDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508137 MUGANGO GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25508138 BALEK B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508139 NDARAWETTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508140 CHEPNGAINA MIXED DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508142 KABUNGUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508143 MORIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508144 CHESOEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25508146 SIBAIYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508148 TARAKWA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508149 MUYWEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508150 KANUSIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25508151 SACHANGWAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508152 NJORWET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508153 CHANGINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508154 MOLINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508155 KAPSANGARU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508156 OLDABACH SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508157 SOLYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508158 LELDAET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508159 TAABET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508160 SALAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508161 MANYATTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508162 TIRGAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25508163 MOGINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533101 ST.JOSEPH MABWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533109 CHEBIRBELEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533110 KAPCHOLYO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533112 KIPNGOSOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533114 KIMAWIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533115 BURGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533116 KAMIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533117 AKSHAR SECONDARY SCHOOL – KIBORI Sub County Mixed
25533118 SARUCHAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533119 TOGOMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533122 SOTIK DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533123 BALEK “A” SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533124 KAPKOITIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533125 KAPCHEPKORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533127 CHEBONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533128 KERONJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533129 CHEPKOSIOM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533130 SIROIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533131 KAPSEMBE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533132 SIRONET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533133 CHEBILAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533134 KISABEI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533135 CHEPTANGULGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533204 KAPKELEI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533205 KAPCHUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533206 SIGORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533207 KIPSINGEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533208 KIPSIMBOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533209 MOTIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533210 ROTIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533211 OLDEBESI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533212 KAGASIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25533213 MOSONIK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533215 SOSUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533216 KAPLELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533217 KIRICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533218 NDANAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533272 KAPCHEMIBEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533273 KAPSOSURWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533274 KAMENES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533301 KIPSONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533302 KAPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533306 CHEBOLE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533307 KAPKURESS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533309 KAMUREITO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533313 KAMESWON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25533315 KINYELWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551103 KAPKESOSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551104 CHEPKOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551105 SUGUMERGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551106 LUGUMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551107 TUMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551108 KAPKULUMBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551109 KABOSON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551110 KIPKEIGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551111 LELAITICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551112 KAMONGIL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551113 ST.MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551114 KYOGONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551115 GOITABSILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551118 OLESOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551119 KABOLWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551123 CHEMENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551124 OREIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551125 TEBESWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551126 CHEBARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551128 KERUNDUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551129 KAPSABUL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551130 KOIYET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551131 KIMENDERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551132 NOGIRWET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551133 CHEBELION MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551134 KIPRICHEIT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551135 SAMOEI NGWONET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25551136 KAPCHELEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551137 NYAKICHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551202 KAPOLESEROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551208 MENGWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551211 CHEPWOSTUIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551213 KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551214 KAMAGET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551215 KIPROROGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551216 CHEBANYINY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551217 MASINDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551218 BINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551219 CHEPNYALILIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551220 NDAMICHONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551222 KATARET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551224 KOIMIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551225 SAUNET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551226 SIONGIROI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551227 ST. THOMAS REBERWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551228 CHEMAETANY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551229 KABISOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551230 KIPKUROR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551231 ROBORWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551232 KIMAYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551233 ITEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551234 CHEBOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551235 KIPSUTER MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551236 CHELELACH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551238 TILANGOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551239 KAMOGIBOI SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551240 MUKENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551241 KABISIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551242 KIMATISIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551243 KAPSINENDET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551244 KABEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25551245 KIBOSON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563103 KIPTENDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563107 CHEPTABACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563108 NGERERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563109 MOGONJET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563110 TEREK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563111 SIMOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563112 KOIWA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563113 EMMANUEL BOITO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
25563114 KAPTEMBWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563115 KABIANGEK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563116 CHEPKOCHUN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563117 SINENDOIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563118 SEANIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563119 CHONGENWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563120 CHEPTINGTING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563121 KEBUMBUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563122 KIPRAISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563123 KAPRORET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563124 CHEMELET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563125 BOITO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563126 KOROITIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563127 KENYAGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563204 EMBOMOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563206 MESWONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563207 KIRIMOSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563208 TABOINO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563209 SOTIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25563210 SIOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563211 KITALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563212 BOSTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563304 KAPTIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563305 CHEMALAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563306 CHEPCHABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563307 KAPKILAIBEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563308 KAPSET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563309 MARINYIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563310 CHEBANG’ANG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563311 TUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563312 MUGENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563313 MICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25563314 CHEMASINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583101 MERIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583102 KIROMWOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583103 MENET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583104 KAPSIMBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583105 BUKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583106 CHEPKOLON  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583107 TUMOIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583111 KAPORUSO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583112 CHEMANER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583113 KIPRERES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583114 KIMUCHUL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583115 CHEPKITWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583116 KIPYOSIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583117 MOGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583119 SIWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583120 KIPTOBIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583121 KIPLABOTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583123 OLBOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583124 CHEBOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583125 ST.BENEDICT’S KAPKIMOLWO Sub County Mixed
25583127 KAKIMIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583128 EMITIOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583129 SIGOWET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583130 KIPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583131 LELKATET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583132 LEKIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583133 LONGISA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583134 TORONIK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583135 KALYET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583136 BUKUNYE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583137 KONGOTIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583138 MOGITUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583139 NORERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583140 KORARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583141 KOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583142 SAOSET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583143 NDUBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583144 KEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
25583145 MULOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25583146 CHELEMEI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
25583147 KIPKURION  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509101 UASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509104 KAPLELACH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509107 UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509113 A.I.C LESERU BOYS SCHOOL Sub County Boys
26509116 NG’ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509118 CHRIST THE KING – SAMBUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509119 ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509120 MURGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509121 CHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509122 A.I.C TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509123 KAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509125 ST.ANTONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509127 CHEBARUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509129 ACK ST. JOHN SIGOWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509130 MOI BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509131 ST. PETER’S SOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509132 A. I. C. SEIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509134 ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509136 ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509139 ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509140 RCEA KIPLOMBE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509142 KAPCHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509143 STARRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26509145 AIC KAMORET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534101 KAPSOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534103 ILLULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534105 CONCORD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
26534106 RCEA BIWOTT NG’ELEL TARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534108 ST.GREGORY NAIBERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534109 A.I.C KILUKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
26534111 TENDWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534112 CHEPKONGONY C O C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534113 CHESOGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534116 ST.PETER’S WAUNIFOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534120 AINABKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534121 CHEPLELACHBEI  EAST MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534123 OLAARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534124 RURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534125 CHEPTIGIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534126 SOLIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26534127 ST. MARY’S KOIBARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535101 ST. GEORGES GIRLS SCHOOL -ELDORET Sub County Girls
26535104 AIC KOSIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535106 DEB MUTWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535109 A I C LEMOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535110 TUIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535119 DAVIES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535127 NGARA FALLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535128 A.C.K. ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535129 ST. JOSEPH KAPSARET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535131 KOROS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEMINA Sub County Mixed
26535133 MWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535134 WARENG HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535147 SONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535161 ACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26535162 KIAMBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576101 R C E A KUINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576102 ZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576104 MAKONGI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576107 ST. PAUL’S MAKONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576108 LEGEBET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576110 LOLKINYEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576113 KAPTEBENGWET SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576114 ST PETER’S NATWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576115 MOI’S BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576116 ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576119 SOY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576120 ST PETER’S KAPKOREN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576121 ST LUCY’S EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
26576122 MAFUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576123 K.A.G  BWAYI   SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576124 CHEPLELAIBEI NORTH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576125 KIPSANGUI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
26576127 LEMORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576129 ST. JOSEPH’S MOBETT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576130 KAPNGETUNY GAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576131 LORWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576132 A.I.C. TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576133 A. I. C. ITIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576134 NGENY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576135 A.I. C. MOGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576137 ST PETER’S KAMUKUNJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576138 KOKWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576139 AIC NDABARNACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576140 A.I.C KOSYIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576141 A.I.C KAPSANG HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576142 ST. STEPHEN’S JABALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576143 A.I.C SARAMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576145 RCEA CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576146 A.I.C SINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576147 KEROTET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576148 AIC TAMBOIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576149 A.I.C KAMOIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576150 RCEA SHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26576151 AIC SIRIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577101 ELDORET G.K. HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577102 UNIVERSITY OF ELDORET HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577103 ELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577104 KIMUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577106 R.C.E.A KOITOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577107 R.C.E.A LIVINGSTONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577108 TEMBELIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577109 SOSIOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577110 AIC KAPKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577111 CHEBURBUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577112 AIC CHEMUNGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577113 CHELALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577118 SOSIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577119 A.I.C TOROCHMOI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577120 CHEPKOILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577121 TUGEN ESTATE RCEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577123 KALYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577125 ST. PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – NGOISA Sub County Mixed
26577126 TACHASIS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
26577127 A.I.C MUMETET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577128 TOLOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577130 KEMELIET SECONDARY SCHOOOL Sub County Mixed
26577132 USWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577133 ST. JOSEPH’S KAPNASU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577134 ST. ANN & JOACHIM CHEPKOSOM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26577137 ST. JOHN PAUL II SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHEPLASKEI Sub County Mixed
26578005 MOI UNIVERSITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578006 A I C TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
26578010 MOI CHUIYAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578011 LELMOLOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578012 LAINGUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578013 SAROIYOT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578014 MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578015 CHIRCHIR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578016 KOISAGAT GAA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578017 KOIWOARUSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578018 KAMUYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578019 CENGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578020 BISHOP MUGE SUBUKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578021 RUKUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578022 TARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578023 NDUNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578024 KERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578025 A.I.C ISAAC KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578026 KOILUGET  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578027 CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578028 RACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578029 CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578031 ST. MICHAEL’S TULWOPNG’ETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578033 LINGWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578034 R.C.E.A SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578035 BAREKEIWO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578036 KERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
26578038 SOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578039 MATHARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578040 BINDURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578041 AIC KAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578042 CHAGAIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578043 REHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578044 ST. MARKS TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
26578045 TUMOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506101 KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506102 NAKURU WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506103 MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKURU Sub County Mixed
27506104 TUMAINI HOUSE SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506105 CRATER VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506106 UHURU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506107 MOGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506110 KELELWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506113 MWARIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511101 MENENGAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511102 NAKURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511104 AFRAHA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511109 FLAMINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511111 LANET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511112 LANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511131 UPPERHILL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511184 NAKURU CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511185 HILLCREST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511530 ST MARYS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27511531 NAIROBI  ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511537 NATEWA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511538 RHINO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511545 KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511546 KIVUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536101 ST. JOSEPH’S KARI LANET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536102 DUNDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536104 BAVUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536125 BISHOP EDWARD DONOVAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536126 MURUNYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536131 MWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536135 WANYORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536136 MIKEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536142 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536160 KIMANI NGUNJIRI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536204 HEROES HIGH SCHOOL- BAHATI Sub County Mixed
27536206 ST JOHN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL (BAHATI) Sub County Mixed
27536207 KIAMAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536212 ST. ANTONY ENGOSHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536213 MURUNGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536223 J.M KARIUKI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536224 MENENGAI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536227 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536228 LIMUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536234 ST. FRANCIS BAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536235 HESHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536242 WORKERS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536243 ST. GERALD HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536244 KING DAVID HIGH SCHOOL BAHATI Sub County Mixed
27536301 NDUNGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536302 ST. JOSEPH’S KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536304 ST. MARK’S ELDONIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536305 RIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536306 OLBONATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537304 MWICIRINGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537305 NYONJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537308 NAIVASHA DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537309 MARAIGUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537311 MUNUNGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537313 GITURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537314 KINUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537316 NYONDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537322 MUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537323 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537327 GATAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537330 MILIMANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537332 NYAKAIRU SENIORS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537335 NORTH KARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537338 NYAMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537339 ONE 27 KAG ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
27537340 RUTERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537401 MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537402 MAIELLA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537403 NDABIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537409 ST.ANDREW’S TARABETE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537410 MOI NDABI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537411 RUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537412 NGONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537503 KARIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537504 LONGONOT TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537509 KIJABE TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537511 NAMUNCHA PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537512 GOVERNOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538104 MIANZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538106 CHANDERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538107 ELBURGON D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538108 NYAKIAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538109 TURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538110 MARIASHONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538111 ST. BRENDAN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538112 P.C.E.A ELBURGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538113 LAWINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538114 SOKORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27538115 KAPSITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538116 ST.JAMES MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538118 MWANGI MICHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538119 ROMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538121 ARIMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538122 ST. JOSEPH’S ELBURGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538201 MOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538205 NJENGA KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538209 TUMAINI INTEGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538211 MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538212 CHESINGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538214 SACHANGWAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538215 TAYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538216 MUKINYAI SECODARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538217 MONA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538218 KIAMBIRIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538219 MICHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538220 MOLO HIGHWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552003 BANITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552005 PATEL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552007 AKUISI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552012 SEET KOBOR BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552013 LAKE SOLAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552017 ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552020 MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552023 KAMPI YA MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552024 BOMASAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552026 OL-RONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552027 MAWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552028 MATUIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552033 OGILGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552034 PIAVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552037 BOROR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552038 MUHIGIA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552039 KIAMUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552044 LENGINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552047 KIPSYENAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552050 SOLAI KALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552051 NGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552053 RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552054 KANDUTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552056 BARINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552060 MERCY NJERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552061 MAJANI MINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552063 TUIYOTICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552064 SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552066 BURGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552067 PAMELA SCOTT LELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552068 A.I.C. TULWOBMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552071 KOISAMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552073 CHEMASIS MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
27552074 KAPSETEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552075 SOLAI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552076 KIMANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552077 BRIGHT HOPE LOMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552078 RONGAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552079 MIMWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552080 KERMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564103 CHEPTOROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564104 NJORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564105 KILIMO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564107 GICHOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564110 TERET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564111 NJORO CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564112 TARAKUET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564114 LARMUDIAC MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564115 KENYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564116 MWIGITO EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564118 OGIEK NESSUIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564120 SUBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564121 NESSUIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564122 NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564123 NJORO TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564125 ST. MARK VICTORY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27564202 NAISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564203 BAGARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564204 LARE VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564206 KERIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564208 SINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564209 MUGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564210 MAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564211 MUTHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564301 WENDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564302 TAITA MAUCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564303 EWAAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564304 KAPKEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564305 MOSOP MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564306 LUSIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564307 SIRYAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564308 MAUCHE SAMOEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564309 MUTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564401 MAU NAROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564402 KIANJOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564403 ANALAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564404 SURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564405 NGWATANIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564406 GATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564407 LIKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564408 TIPIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564410 KAPTICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565303 SILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565306 KAMWAURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565308 KAPSIMBEIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565309 CHEBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565310 TINET KAPKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565311 KAPNGOROT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565312 TENDWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565316 TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565318 CHEMANER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565319 KIPSONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565321 OGIEK SOTIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565322 BARARGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565323 ST JOHN’S HIGH SCHOOL -KERINGET Sub County Mixed
27565325 TINET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565326 OGIEK KWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565327 KORAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565328 KAPKEET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565403 AMBUSKET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565406 KIPTAGICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565407 SINENDET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565408 KIPTARAGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565409 OLENGURUONE TOWNSHIP DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565410 NGOROFA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565411 KAPLAMAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565412 CHEBOTOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565413 ARORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565414 CHIKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565415 IRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565416 AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565417 SUKUTEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569101 ST MICHAEL GATAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569102 ST. ULRICH LAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569103 UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569104 OL’MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569106 WIYUMIRIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569107 ST. PAUL KIRIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569108 TACHASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569109 SIMBOIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569110 SAFINA HAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569202 WEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569203 SUBUKIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569205 MARYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569207 MWIRERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569209 FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569210 OUR LADY OF VICTORIES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569211 ARASH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569302 KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569303 GREENHILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569304 KABAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569305 MAGOMANO SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569308 SIDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569309 OL DONYO MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569310 GITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570101 MUGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570102 MURIRICUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570103 MITI MINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570104 KAHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570105 MUNANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570106 KONGASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570107 NDERIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570108 NDIBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570109 OLJORAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570110 TANGI TANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570202 GILGIL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570204 KARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570206 LADY ANN DELAMERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570207 COULSON GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27570210 WOODARD LANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570212 LAKE ELEMENTAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570213 EBURRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570219 NGECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570221 GITARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570224 THUGUNUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570225 KEKOPEY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570226 NGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570227 GILGIL GARRISON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570232 ARTHUR MAGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570238 ECHARIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570240 N.Y.S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570242 GILGIL TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570243 NGETETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570244 KIUNGURURIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570247 NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570250 MUTHAITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570252 ST. PAUL MISSION HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580001 ST. JOSEPH’S SEMINARY – MOLO Sub County Boys
27580002 MAU SUMMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580003 KIPSINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580004 KOIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580005 SIRIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580006 HARAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580007 ST.GABRIEL’S ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
27580008 MUCHORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580009 MARY MOTHER OF GOD CATHOLIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27580010 ELCK KONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580011 TEMOYETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580012 MURINDUKO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580013 MKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580014 KIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580015 AGC TILOA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27580016 KIPTORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580017 UMOJA TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580018 KORABARIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580019 MWARAGANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580020 SACHANGWAN NDOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580021 SITOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580022 KARIRIKANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580023 MUTUKANIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580024 KAPLELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580025 KIBARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580026 TEMOYETTA D.E.B. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580027 MAWINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580028 KAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580029 MAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580031 MLIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580033 SET KOTES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580034 CHESIRIKWO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580035 BONDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580036 KIPKEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580037 MASAITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580038 TARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580039 BORON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512102 KERICHO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512107 KENEGUT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512108 KAPSOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512109 POIYWEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512110 MOI SITOTWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512111 AINAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512114 CHEPNGOBOB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512115 KAPTEBESWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512116 KEONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512117 KERICHO TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512118 KETITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512119 MATOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512121 MANYOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512122 KABOLOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512123 CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512124 KAPKIAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512125 LALIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512127 KENEGUT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512128 KAPNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
28512129 BUCHENGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512130 MASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512131 BROOKE DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28512132 SUMEIYON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522409 KELUNET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522410 MABASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522411 KAMINJEIWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522412 KAPCHELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522414 KABUSIENDUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522415 SIONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522416 RERESIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522417 KABITUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522418 KIBUGAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522419 KIPTOBON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522420 NGOINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522510 CHEPTENDENIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522513 MOMBWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522516 KAPKATET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522519 KAPSINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522521 KAPKARIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522523 CHEMOIBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522524 KAPTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522525 KUSUMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522526 KAMINJEIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522528 KAPSOGERUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522529 KAMANAMSIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522530 CHEBITET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522531 NGORORGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522532 TIRIITAB MOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522533 BUTTIK HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522534 TEPKUTWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522536 MASUBETI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
28522537 ITOIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522538 NELSON MANDELA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522539 KIBOLGONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522544 KABORUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522545 LALAGIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522546 LITEIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522547 SOSIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522548 GETARWET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522549 LELACH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
28522550 CHEPKULGONG MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522552 KIPTORORGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28522553 RUNGUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539104 LESIRWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539106 SIRET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539107 KIPCHORIAN DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539108 KAMARUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539109 TUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539110 KALYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539111 KIMOLOGIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539112 SUGUTEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539201 MURAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539203 KASHEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539204 AGC LILLOCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539205 KIPSEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539206 NYAIROBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539302 KOKWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539306 TUNNEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539307 CHERARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539308 MAGIRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539309 SAMOLEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539310 SERENG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539311 KOISAGAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539312 TULWAPMOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539313 KAPLELIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539401 KUNYAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539402 CHEMOGOCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539403 KAPKWEN DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28539404 KAPIAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553101 CHEPKUTUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553105 GETUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553107 CHERIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553108 KEBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553109 BORBORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553111 KAPSOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553112 CHEPTORORIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553115 BELGUT TAPTUGEN STAREHE BOYS CENTRE Sub County Boys
28553116 BELGUT STAREHE GIRLS CENTRE Sub County Girls
28553118 CHERONGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553119 TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553120 AINAPKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553121 CHEBUNGUNGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553205 CHEPKOSILEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553206 SERETUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553209 NYABANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553210 KIPTOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553211 CHEBIRIRBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553213 KAPLUTIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553214 CHEMAMUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553215 KAPKITONY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28553216 KAPCHEBET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Girls
28571102 CHEBEWOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571105 KEDOWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571106 TULWAP KIPSIGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571107 TESTAI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571204 KAPKONDOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571205 FINCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571206 LONDIANI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571207 KIPSIRICHET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571208 UNITED SOY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571209 KAPSENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571210 JUBILEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571302 CHERES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571304 SARAMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571305 JAGOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571401 MOI SORGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571402 BARAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571403 MASAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571404 TENDENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571406 TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571407 SIMBOIYON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571408 SETEK HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571409 KAPTICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571502 CHEPSEON COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571504 SITIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571505 KIMUGUL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571506 KIPRENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571508 KILETIEN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571509 CHEPSEON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571602 MOMONIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571603 TUGUNON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28571605 CHEPCHOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575106 ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
28575108 KIPSAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575110 KALYONGWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575111 SONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575112 KAPTEBENGWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575113 MARUMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575114 ST. LUKE’S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL-KEBENETI Sub County Boys
28575115 AIC KAKIBEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
28575116 KAPKEBURU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575117 KEBENETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575118 IRAA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
28575119 KAPSOROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575201 KABOKYEK ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575202 KAITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575205 NGENY KOIBOROT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575206 ST. JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL, AINAMOI Sub County Mixed
28575208 KABOKYEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575209 MOTERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575211 KIPSITET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575212 NYABERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575213 KILEGES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
28575214 KAPCHEBWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513102 ACK ST. MARK’S KIMINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513103 KAMOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513106 KIPSOTOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513107 ST. BARNABAS HIGH SCHOOL TEGAT Sub County Mixed
29513201 ACK KIPSUGUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513202 CHEPKUMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513203 FR.KUHN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513205 KABWARENG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513206 KIBORGOK HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513207 KIMNYOASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513302 CHESUWE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513303 KABIRIRSANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513306 KIPTURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513307 NDUBENETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513309 ST. ROBERTS ARWOS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513311 TULON HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29513312 BARNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAPCHUMBA Sub County Mixed
29513313 ACK ST.THOMAS KAPCHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523104 KOIBARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523105 BANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523106 KAPKEBEN AIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
29523107 BONJOGE A.I.C BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
29523108 KAPKURES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523110 KOITABUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523111 ST. JOSEPHS CHEBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523113 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL – CHEPKUNY Sub County Mixed
29523115 KAPKERER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523116 KAMIMEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523117 CHEMOBO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523118 ST. MARY’S KIPCHEMWON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523119 BISHOP NEO KONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITAOR Sub County Mixed
29523120 KAPKEBEN DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523121 MUSASA IPA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523122 KAPKERUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523123 MUGEN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523201 KIMAREN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523202 MARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523203 KAPTUMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523205 A.I.C CHEPKEBUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523206 SDA SAMITUI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523207 A.I.C KIMNYOLEI SCHOOL- SAMITUI Sub County Mixed
29523208 ST.MICHAEL’S KAPKENDUIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523209 DR SALLY KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523303 CHEPKONGONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523304 NDURIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523305 KOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523306 KESOGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523309 KIPTULUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523310 KEBURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523312 KAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523313 A.I.C MOSOMBOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523314 A.C.K IBANJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523315 KIPLETITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29523316 A. C. K ST. PHILLIPS TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540103 SANG’ALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540105 KEBULONIK  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540106 ST MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KABISAGA Sub County Mixed
29540109 ST. PATRICK’S CHEMNOET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540111 A C K KIMOGOCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540112 TABOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540113 ST. THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAIBOI Sub County Mixed
29540114 AIC NDULELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540115 ACK ST.MATHEWS KORMAET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540116 ST. CHARLES LWANGA CHEPKOIYO Sub County Mixed
29540117 KOISOLIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540118 ST ANDREWS KAPSATO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540120 ST BENEDICT KIPSAMOITE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540121 AIC CHEPTUIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540122 ARON MOIBEN SDA KUNGURWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540123 ST. JOSEPH’S KAMWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540124 KOITALEL SAMOEI HIGH SCHOOL KUGERONIOT Sub County Mixed
29540125 KIBIGOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540128 A.I.C CHEPYAGORIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540206 ST. MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPKOROS Sub County Mixed
29540208 ST. CLEMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL-NYIGOON Sub County Mixed
29540209 KAPKOIMUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540210 A.I.C CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540211 AIC KAMANYINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540213 ST. PETERS NGENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540214 ST. JOSEPH’S KAPKENYELOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540215 OLMAROROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540216 TANGARATWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540217 AIC KIMONG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540218 KAMUNGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540219 SARORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540220 A.I.C. KAIGAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540221 A.I.C. MOI KABIEMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540222 TUKTUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540223 ACK ST LUKE KAPNG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540224 A.C.K KAPNGANIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540225 A.I.C CHEPTONON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540227 KOIBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540229 ST.JOHN PAUL II CHEPTERWAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
29540230 ST. PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAMASAI Sub County Mixed
29540231 SDA KURGUNG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
29540232 KAPKATET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29540306 SIGOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541104 KOILOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541105 OL’LESSOS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541106 SIWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541108 TIGITYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541109 ST JOHNS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHEPKUNYUK Sub County Mixed
29541110 CHEPLELACHBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541111 KIPKOROR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541112 MOGOBICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541207 KAPLELMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541208 KAPSIMOTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541209 SAVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541210 SIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541211 KOSOIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541212 SIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541213 KAPTIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541214 TABOIYAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541215 CHEBARUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541216 CHEPTABACH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541217 JEAN MARIE SERONEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541218 BARASENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541219 KAPUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29541220 ST.  MARYS HIGH SCHOOL-SOIYET Sub County Mixed
29542104 A I C SETEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542105 ST JOHN TACHASIS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542106 FR.MARTIN BOYLE KABOLEBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542107 ST. ANDREW SECONDARY SCHOOL – SENETWO Sub County Mixed
29542108 KAPKOROS BARNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542109 FR. MARTIN BOYLE ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542110 AINAPNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542111 KAMELIL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542112 KIMUGUL MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542201 HENRY KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542202 KIMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542203 TAUNET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542205 KABIRER HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542206 CHEMUTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542207 SOKOSIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542302 CHEPTONON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542303 CHEMAMUL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542304 MUTUMON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542306 ST. PETERS SOBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542307 SARWAT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542308 ST.MICHAEL’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAMELILO Sub County Mixed
29542309 KABUTIEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542310 A.I.C KIPYAOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542402 ST.PAULS CHEMALAL A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29542404 KAMUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579101 CHEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579102 KAPTILDIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579104 NAMGOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579105 KISAGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579106 KAMURGUIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579107 SAMOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579108 KAPKECHUI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
29579109 ST.THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS -MASABA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579201 ST.JOHN THE APOSTLE HIGH SCHOOL-CHEMUSWA Sub County Mixed
29579202 SANIAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579204 MARTIN LEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579205 A.I.C TAMBOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579206 ACK  LAGAT HIGH – OLMETUNYI Sub County Mixed
29579302 KOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579304 A.I.C MOI KAPKUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579305 KAPCHEPKOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579401 MWEIN ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579402 A.I.C KECHIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579404 KIMONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579405 ST.STEPHEN’S KIPTUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579501 KAPSISIYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579502 ST.SYLVESTER SIRONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579601 CHRIST THE KING HIGH SCHOOL CHEPTERIT Sub County Mixed
29579602 KOSIRAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579604 ST. PATRICK NDAPTABWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579605 ST. PAUL’S KAMONJIL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579703 NDONYONGARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579704 AIC ITIGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579705 AIC KIPKONGORWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579802 NGECHEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579804 AIC CHEPTWOLIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579805 ST JUDES KOKWET SECONDARY   SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579806 AIC MOSORIOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579807 AIC MUTWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
29579808 ST. CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL – MATEKET Sub County Mixed
30514103 THINGITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514109 NANYUKI GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514110 NKANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514111 PCEA NANYUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
30514112 NAIBOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514201 MURAMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514202 NGENIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514203 KALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514204 BINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514205 NYARIGINU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514206 MIAMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514207 DAIGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514208 NDEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514210 MURUNGAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514211 ETHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30514212 MUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
30543104 KIMANJO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30543106 EWASO MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30543107 CHUMVI MIXED AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544103 AIYAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544104 MUTARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544108 OLARINYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544109 RUMURUTI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544110 THOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544111 DR.WACHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIAMARIGA Sub County Mixed
30544112 MUTAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544113 EMGWEN MIXED  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544203 KANGUMO DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544204 CHERETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544205 KITE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544206 GATUNDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544207 MAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544208 KIRITI DAY  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544209 TETU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544210 KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544211 LIMUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544301 SIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544302 LARIAK DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544303 KIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544304 NDURUMO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544306 KABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544307 MAKUTANO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544401 OL MORAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544402 MITHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544403 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30544404 SURVEY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555105 LAIKIPIA AIRBASE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555107 WAGUTHIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555108 LECHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555109 WATHITUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555110 KIHATO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555202 THARUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555203 OLTAFFETA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555205 WITHARE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555206 MUHONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555207 NYAKIO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555302 WIYUMIRIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555304 MWITURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555305 MATHENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555306 KARIGUINI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30555308 IMENTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556103 SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556104 MURUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556105 THIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556106 MUNG’ETHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556107 PESI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556108 GATERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556109 MUTHENGERA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556110 KUNDARILLA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556111 BRETHREN DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556202 OL NG’ARUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556204 UMOJA  DAY  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556205 GITUAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556206 NYAKINYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556207 KARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556208 TANDARE MIXED DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556209 NDINDIKA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556210 G.G. KINAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556211 KIWANJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556212 NAIGERA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556213 MATUIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556214 THIGIO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556215 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556302 HUHO-INI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556308 STAREHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
30556309 NYAHURURU MUNYAKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556312 SHAMANEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556316 BISHOP LOUIS PIARO  NGARE NARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
30556321 KIANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31515111 SENIOR CHIEF RISSA OLOOSUYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31515112 KAJIADO TOWNSHIP MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31515114 ILMARBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31515115 GENERAL JOSEPH NKAISSERY HIGH Sub County Mixed
31515116 NALEPO TAEGONG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
31515406 NAMANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31515411 PCEA GRACE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL LETOIRE Sub County Mixed
31545103 OLCHORRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545106 KUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545108 WHITE MOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545109 ENTONET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545110 ILTILAL DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545201 ILLASIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545203 COLIN DAVIES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545204 KIKELELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545206 ENTARARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545208 OLOIRIEN MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545308 KIMANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31545310 OLMAPITET MANHAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557208 EMBULBUL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557209 P.C.E.A NGONG HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557211 OLOOLUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557212 EMPAKASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557213 OLKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557224 NKOROI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557230 NKAIMURUNYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557233 OLEKASASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557241 KISERIAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557245 PCEA UPPER MATASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557256 KISERIAN EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
31557266 CATHOLIC DIOCESE NGONG TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557267 P.C.E.A ENOOMATASIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31557268 KERARAPON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31566103 ERANKAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31566204 MERRUESHI MAASAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31566210 ENTARETOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31566212 MASIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567102 KISAJU DIPAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
31567103 OLTUROTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567104 KAPUTIEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567109 ISINYA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567110 ERETETI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567209 OLOOSIRKON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567214 OLOOLTEPES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567215 ILPOLOSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31567220 KITENGELA MAGEREZA MIXED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31573107 LOODARIAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31573110 OLOOSEOS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31573116 OLTEYANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31573204 PCEA KIMUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
31573209 NANING’OI  MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31573301 MAGADI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
31573303 OLDONYONYOKIE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
32516108 MASIKONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32516113 KIMELOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32516301 OLOKURTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32516302 OLORROPIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32516303 OLPUSIMORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32516305 NTIMAMA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32516307 ENABELIBEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32516309 OLMARIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519105 OSONKOROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519106 MUTENKUAR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519107 ENDOINYO – ONKOPIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519108 OLTANKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519109 SANKALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519110 JEESUN RYU ADVENTIST MISSION SCHOOL- OSINONI Sub County Mixed
32519111 OLALUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519202 NKARARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519205 OLEREKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519206 SIKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519207 MASURURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519304 ROMOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519306 KAPUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519503 OLDONYO-OROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519505 OLORUKOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519506 MASHANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32519507 KONDAMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546101 SAGAMIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546102 SAIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546103 CHORONOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546202 OUR LADY OF ANGELS MARINWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
32546204 SIWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546205 TENGECHA ESOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546206 KAPKATET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546207 MARINWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546208 TUMOIYOT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546209 NAISUDORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546304 OLE NKAPUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546305 ENOOSOGON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546306 OLE MUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546402 ONGATA OLOIREN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546403 OLOLOIPANG’I SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546405 OLTARAKWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546406 ENAKISHOMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32546408 OLASHAPANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
32546409 KOTOLIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560101 KAPWERIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560103 NDAMAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560105 SIMOTWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560106 KAMERMERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560107 MABWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560108 TAKITECH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560109 KISIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560110 KELONGET HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560111 KURESIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560202 MURKAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560203 KILETIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560205 MOKONDO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560206 OLPOPONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560207 CHEPKOIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560208 CHESMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560209 ILKERIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560210 KAPSASIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560211 KURONGURIK MIXED DAY&BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560212 CHEBITOIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560213 ILKERIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
32560214 SOSIANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560215 CHEBULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560216 LELAGOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560217 LELECHONIK  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560218 KOISAGAT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560219 KIBISORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560220 CHERAMGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560221 CHANGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560222 CHILANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32560223 CHEPKISA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581105 OLKINYEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581206 ENELERAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581207 KUTO SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581208 OLCHORRO OIROIWUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581209 BISHOP COLIN DAVIES SENIOR SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581211 RONGENA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581212 AGANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581215 LALUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581216 OLEREUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581217 MASESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581218 CHEMWOKTER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581219 SAMOEI KIPTENDEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
32581220 KUTETE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581221 PIMBINIET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581222 EMORIJOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581303 OLDERKESI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32581306 SIANA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
32582102 SALEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32582103 ENOOSEYIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
32582303 KEEKONYOKIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517105 TIMBOIYWO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517107 ST. MARY’S TENGES DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517108 KISONEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517109 KESETAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517110 CHEPKERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517111 KAPTIRIONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517112 BEKIBON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517113 TULUONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517210 KAPCHOMUSO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517213 KIPSOIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517216 KAPTIMBOR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517217 SERETUNIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517218 KABARNET HURTH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517219 KISOK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517220 KIBOINO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517221 KAPSOGO SCHWENK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517222 RIWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517223 CHESONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517224 KAPKUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517225 KIPKAECH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517226 KAPTOROKWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517227 NGOLONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517228 SENETWO  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517229 KABARBARMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33517230 KAPSERGONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521110 SIGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521111 MAJI MAZURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521112 ARAMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521113 BHAKITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521114 KAMELILO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521115 UHURU HIGH SCHOOL-KABIYET Sub County Mixed
33521116 BENONIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521117 KAPCHOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521118 TOLMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521120 KIPKUYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521121 SINONIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521122 SIMOTWET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521123 UZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521124 KIPTUNO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521125 KIPKORIONY MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521204 TINET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521205 MOI HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521206 ST. MARY’S BOITO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521207 TUGUMOI KOIBATEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521208 SOYMINING MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521209 KAMURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521301 KIPLOMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521303 LEBOLOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521304 SAGAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521305 MUSERECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33521306 SOLIAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547108 TIRIONDONIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547110 KIPCHERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547111 KILINGOT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547112 KAPKIRWOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547113 LAKE BARINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547115 BOSSEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547116 TIRIMIONIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547117 MOI KABARTONJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547206 KIMUGUL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547207 SIBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547208 YATIA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547301 MOIGUTWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547407 KATIBEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547408 BARWESSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547409 KUIKUI  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33547410 MUCHUKWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558105 SALABANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558106 SABOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558107 KIMALEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558108 SANDAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558109 PATKAWANIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558110 MARIGAT INTEGRATED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558111 KORIEMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558112 NGOLBELON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558113 SOKOTEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558114 ELDUME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558115 LOWLAND HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558116 CHEBORUSWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558117 KIBINGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558202 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558203 TUIYOTICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558204 NGARIE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558205 TUIYOBEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558206 NYIMBEI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558207 KIMORIOT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33558208 NGENYILEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562104 KOIBARAK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562106 REUBEN CHERUIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL – OLMARAI Sub County Mixed
33562107 MUGURIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562109 NGUBERETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562110 LOMBOGISHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562111 KIPSOGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562203 KIMOSE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562204 RADAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562205 SAGASAGIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562206 KAPLEWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562207 OTERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562208 KOITEBES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562301 CHEBEREN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562302 SIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562304 SORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562402 SINENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562403 OLDEBES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
33562404 OLKOKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518106 SERGOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518107 ST.PAULS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAPKESSUM Sub County Mixed
34518108 CHEBONET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518109 ITEN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518110 KORKITONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518111 BUGAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518112 KAPKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518113 CHELINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518114 HOLY ROSARY-KAPKONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518115 ST. PAUL’S MUNO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518406 KESSUP MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518407 KAPCHELAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518409 CHEGILET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518410 SIROCH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34518411 KABORE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520108 KAPKOROS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
34520110 CHEPTONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520111 JEMUNADA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520204 HOSSEN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520205 KAPTABUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520206 ST.MARK’S MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL- Sub County Mixed
34520207 ST.JOSEPH’S LAWICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520208 ST. MONICA SINON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
34520209 A.I.C.CHELES MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520210 KASUBWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520302 KAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520307 KOISUNGUR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520308 KONDABILET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520309 KABEREWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520310 ST. STEPHEN KOITUGUM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520311 AIC CHEBAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520313 KAPTERIT  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520314 KIPKUNDUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520401 ST. BENEDICTS ARROR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
34520402 BARSUMBAT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520403 KOITILIAL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34520404 ST.PETER’S KAPKATA  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559211 BIWOTT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559213 CHEBIREI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559214 LOLGARINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559215 KAPLETINGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559216 KAPTILOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559217 KAPCHEBELEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559218 CHEPSAMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559304 CHEPSIGOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559305 ROKOCHO MIXED DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559307 KIPYATOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559308 MUSKUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559309 TURESIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559310 CHANGACH  BARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559506 TUGUMOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559507 KIMWOGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559508 ST.THOMAS KAPCHORWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559509 KOMBATICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559510 KETIGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559511 ST. GREGORY KIPKABUS DOWNS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559512 TEBER ST. BENEDICT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34559513 ST. PATRICK’S KABIRIRSUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
34561103 LITER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
34561104 QUEEN OF PEACE CHESONGOCH SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
34561105 TOT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34561106 ISMAEL CHELANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34561201 ST.AUGUSTINE KAPYEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34561203 KAPTICH GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
34561302 KAPCHEBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34561304 ST. MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- EMBOBUT Sub County Mixed
34561305 KIPKANER MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34561401 ST.MARY’S MON SCONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
34561402 MOGIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
34561403 LUKUGET HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601103 ST. PETER’S BUYOSI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601104 ST. MARY’S BURUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601105 ST. JOHN THE  BAPTIST MABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601106 ST.THOMAS MAYENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601203 MURENDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601204 ST JAMES NASEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601205 ST.AUGUSTINE NASIRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601206 ST.PETERS’ BUDOKOMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601208 ST.PAUL’S MABUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601209 ST. PAUL’S BUSENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601210 ST. PATRICK’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-BUSIBWABO Sub County Mixed
35601211 ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601212 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LUNG’A Sub County Mixed
35601213 ST. IGNATIUS ESIRISIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601214 NANG’OMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601216 ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY BUYENDE Sub County Mixed
35601217 MUYAFWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35601219 ST PETER’S IGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606104 MODING HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606105 CHAMASIRI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606106 KATAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606108 ALBERT EKIRAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606110 KAKURIKIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606111 KEKALET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606112 A.C.K CHANG’ARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606113 ST. PAUL’S  KAKEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606114 ST. ELIZABETH KABUKUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606115 ACK ODUYA OPRONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606116 ST MARTIN’S MWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606117 AEDOMORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606118 ST.ANTONY AKOBWAIT ‘CHA’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606119 APOKOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606120 S.A ADANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606201 ACHIYA ECHAKARA HIGH SCHOOL, KAMURIAI Sub County Mixed
35606204 ST. AUGUSTINE KAMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606205 ST. STEPHEN’S KENGATUNY MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
35606206 ST JOHN’S KAJEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606207 KATANYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606208 ST. JUDE ONYUNYUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606209 BISHOP KING’OO OKULEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606210 ST PAUL’S KOKARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35606211 ST.TERESA’S MALABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609101 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609102 NYAKHOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609103 NANDEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609106 NAMBOBOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609107 ST. LUKE’S ODIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609109 HAKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609110 ST PETERS BUSIBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
35609111 ST.STEPHEN BUJWANG’A SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
35609112 ST. MARK BUKIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609113 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609114 ST. GABRIEL WAKHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609115 NAMBALE R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35609116 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
35609117 ST.CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS Sub County Mixed
35609118 ST.CHRISPINE SAMIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
35609119 NAMUNYWEDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35610104 MAKUNDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35610105 OSIEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35610107 ST. TRIZA MUNDERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
35610108 BUNYALA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
35610109 BUKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35610110 A.C.K. MUSOMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35610111 SISENYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620103 ST JAMES KWANG’AMOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620104 FR.OKODOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620105 ST JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620106 APOKOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620107 ST. MARK ACK MACHAKUSI Sub County Mixed
35620108 ST.PETER’S KOTUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620110 ST.MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620111 ST.JOHN’S AKOBWAIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620112 ST. PIUS KATELENYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620113 ST.ELIZABETH OKATEKOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620202 ST. JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620203 ST. PETER’S ATERAIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620204 ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620205 ST. JOHN’S ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620206 ASING’E  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620207 ST MARK’S AMONG’URA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620208 ST. FRANCIS OKAME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620209 BUSIA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620210 ST. MARK’S NGELECHOM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620211 ST PETERS OJAAMONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35620212 ST ANNE ANGOROM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
35623109 BUMALA A C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623110 ST. AUSTIN’S KINGANDOLE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623111 ST.ROMANOS TINGOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623112 ST. PETER’S SIRIKHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623113 ST. PETER’S BUMALA ‘B’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623114 IKONZO  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623115 BWALIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
35623116 BUKHUMA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623118 BURIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623119 ST. MONICA’S BUTUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623120 ELUKHARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623121 BISHOP NICHOLAS STAM SIKOMA MIXED DAY Sub County Mixed
35623122 MASEBULA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623123 SIRIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623125 ST PETERS MUNG’ABO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35623126 ST. MICHAEL BUDUMA ACK GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
35623127 ESIBEMBE A.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
35623128 MADOLA  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629103 ST. PAULS IGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629108 NAMBALE URBAN SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629109 ST.FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL -SIKINGA Sub County Mixed
35629110 FR SIMON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL SIBEMBE Sub County Mixed
35629111 KHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629112 KATIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629113 ST. PAUL’S NAMAINDI ACK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629114 ST. FRANCIS LUPIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629116 ST.JOSEPH’S SEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629118 ST.MARYS BUYOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629119 ST.JAMES MADIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629120 ST.MARY’S MABUNGE R.C. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629121 ST.JOSEPH MUSOKOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629122 ST. MARY’S NAMBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629123 ST.CHARLES LWANGA EMUKHUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629124 ST. PAULS ELWANIKHA GIRLS Sub County Girls
35629125 CANON AWORI NAMBALE AC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
35629126 ST. PETERS KHWIRALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602104 ST TADEOS NDENGELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602109 FRIENDS SCHOOL KITALE Sub County Mixed
36602111 ST PETERS SANG’ALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602112 SIKALAME S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602113 ST. LONGINUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KONGOLI Sub County Mixed
36602114 ST.JOHN’S LUTUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602115 ST.JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-BULONDO Sub County Mixed
36602117 SAMOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602119 NAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602124 BUNGOMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602125 WAMALWA KIJANA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602127 ST PETERS HIGH SCHOOL MUSIKOMA Sub County Mixed
36602128 NAMWACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602132 ST.VERONICA HIGH SCHOOL RANJE Sub County Mixed
36602134 MATUMBUFU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36602136 BUNGOMA ADULT SECONDARY EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
36602140 MABUUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602141 ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST NAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602142 FRIENDS SCHOOL LWANDA BOYS Sub County Boys
36602143 KHAKULA RCEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602144 SILOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602145 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NABICHAKHA Sub County Mixed
36602146 ST. MARTIN’S KITINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602147 SIANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36602149 STARLIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL- NABUKHISA Sub County Mixed
36602150 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUCHANI Sub County Mixed
36602152 BUTIELI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602153 NAMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602154 ACK THE GOOD SHEPHERD KIBABII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602157 CHEMCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602158 BUKEMBE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602159 ST.TERESA’S SIO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602160 KISULUNI S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602161 MWIKHUPO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602162 KENNETH LUSAKA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL – CHENG’WALI Sub County Mixed
36602163 BUKANANACHI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602164 ST. MARY’S KAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602165 LUYEKHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602166 THE PERFECTORS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602167 NALUTIRI S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602168 ST. MONICA’S MUNGETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602169 SIAKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602170 FRIENDS NAMAANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602171 ST. PAUL’S WACHEKA ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602172 TEMBELELA S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602175 ST. VERONICA SIRITANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602176 MARAKARU ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602178 NZOIA INDUSTRIAL BOYS SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Boys
36602179 ST. MARY MAGDALENE NAMAMUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36602180 KHAOYA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605102 KAPTOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605106 BISHOP OKIRING KAMUNERU A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605107 CHEMOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605108 SENDERA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605109 ST. MARKS KIPCHIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605110 KONGIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605111 CHESITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36605112 FRIENDS SCHOOL KABOYWO Sub County Mixed
36605115 FRIENDS KABOROM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36605116 KAPTELELIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36605117 ST.AUGUSTINE NOMORIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611011 PWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611013 D.E.B LUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611015 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BILIBILI Sub County Mixed
36611016 MAKHANGA HOPE ACADEMY  MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611017 NABING’ENG’E FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611018 ST. BRIGID’S SIUMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611019 FRIENDS MUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611021 FRIENDS MALIKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611022 SANGO S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611023 NAMAWANGA R.G.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611024 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NABISWA Sub County Mixed
36611025 FRIENDS NAKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611026 ST. MOURICE NAMBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611027 KEWA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36611028 MBAKALO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36611029 PRECIOUS HIGH SCHOOL-KISUMU NDOGO Sub County Mixed
36612103 CHEBUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612107 MAROBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612110 CHEKULO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612111 MUSOKHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612114 HON. MOSES WETANGULA MIKAYU FRIENDS SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
36612119 CARDINAL OTUNGA SICHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612120 ST. PETERS CHEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612122 CHEKULO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612123 S A KASOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612124 ST.PETERS LURENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612125 ST. ANNE SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRARE Sub County Mixed
36612126 CHEBUNYINYI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612127 ST. MICHAEL NASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612128 ST. KIZITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUKHWEYA Sub County Girls
36612129 S.A KHATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612150 FRIENDS SCHOOL PONGOLA Sub County Mixed
36612206 LUKHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612207 MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612208 MAKHONGE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612209 SICHEI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612210 SIKULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612212 SALVATION ARMY WABUKHONYI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
36612213 CHENJENI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36612214 HON.MOSES WETANGULA MILEMBE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
36612215 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBICHORI Sub County Mixed
36612216 SANANDIKI GIRLS FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36613101 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUJI Sub County Mixed
36613102 ST. MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL WEBUYE Sub County Girls
36613103 ST. MATHEW’S ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613104 ST. PAUL’S NZOIA R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613106 LUTACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
36613107 MAGEMO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613108 MIHUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613111 SINOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613114 LUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613116 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL WABUKHONYI Sub County Mixed
36613117 FRIENDS MAKUSELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613118 MISIMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613119 NAMARAMBI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613120 FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL SILUNGAI Sub County Mixed
36613122 MITUKUYU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613123 MASINDU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613124 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NABUYOLE Sub County Mixed
36613125 ST. JOHN’S RC SAVANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36613126 BAKISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36621107 ST EMMANUEL’S MIRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621109 KIBINGEI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621112 NAMAWANGA BAHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621113 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CHESAMISI Sub County Mixed
36621114 SIKHENDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621116 WAMALWA KIJANA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621117 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEBUKWABI Sub County Mixed
36621118 BITUYU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621119 MATILI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621120 ST JAMES ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAPELA Sub County Mixed
36621121 ST. JOSEPH’S KAMUSINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621122 FRIENDS KAMASIELO SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621123 ST. JAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621124 FRIENDS SCHOOL KIBUNDE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
36621127 ST. JOHN’S BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621128 S.A. LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621129 ST. BRIGID’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- KITAYI Sub County Mixed
36621130 STARLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL KAMUKUYWA Sub County Mixed
36621131 KIMILILI ADULT SECONDARY EDUCATION  CENTRE Sub County Mixed
36621132 COMMUNITY BREAK THROUGH SUPPORT MISSION HIGH SCHOO Sub County Mixed
36621133 LUKHOME BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621134 GOLDEN LIFE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621135 ST. ELIZABETH SECONDARY SCHOOL -SIBAKALA Sub County Mixed
36621136 NEW HOPE MWANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621137 ACK CHELEKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621138 KAMUKUYWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36621139 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBOANI Sub County Mixed
36626106 TOLOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626107 BISUNU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626108 NAMANG’OFULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626110 KARIBUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36626111 BINYENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36626112 GEOFF BROWN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36626113 SIBUMBA S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36626114 KOLANI FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36626116 FRIENDS SCHOOL KULISIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626140 ST. MARY EMMACULATE MAYEKWE GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
36626201 KABKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626202 LWANDANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626206 TAMULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626207 ARCH BISHOP ELIUD WABUKALA MALAKISI ACK SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
36626208 CHEBUKUYI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626209 MARY JENNIFER YOO ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626210 ACK TULIENGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36626211 ST. AUGUSTINE SITABICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36626212 S.A MUFUNGU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36626213 MALAKISI MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628103 BUMULA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36628104 CHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628105 MATEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628108 ST PAU’LS MILUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36628109 NANG’ENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36628111 ST. PATRICK’S  NETIMA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Boys
36628112 MYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628114 ST. JOSEPH’S LUMBOKA  MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628115 ST. KIZITO MAYANJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628116 NAMUSASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628117 ST PETER ‘S SIBOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628119 ST JUDE MUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628120 ST.MARY MAGDALINE KIMATUNI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628121 ST. ELIZABETH LUNAO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628122 NAKHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628123 ST.PETER’S SYEKUMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628124 ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUKHUMA Sub County Mixed
36628125 ST VERONICA MASUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628126 ST. ANTONY NABUREREYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628127 MUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628128 ST. PETERS NAMAIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628129 ST MARY’S NAMATOTOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628130 ST. ELIZABETH MALINDA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
36628131 ST. KIZITO MASIELO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628132 BISUCHE ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628133 THE SALVATION ARMY KIMATUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628134 ST. JUDE SYOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628135 BUMULA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
36628136 FRIENDS SCHOOL KISIOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628137 ST JUDE NAMANZE SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628138 ST MARYS NG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628139 MACHWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628140 MT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36628141 ST.PAUL BUNAMBOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628142 ST. ANTHONY TULUKUYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628144 MIKOKWE ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628145 KHAYO MMK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628148 ACK  MUNGORE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
36628149 ST JOSEPH’S  BUKIRIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628150 ST PAUL’S  WAMUNYIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36628151 KIJANA WAMALWA MEMORIAL SCHOOL MWOMO Sub County Mixed
36630202 CHESIKAKI R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630205 CHEPKUBE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630206 CHEPKUBE A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630208 KIPSIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630209 MULATIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630210 CHESIRO S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630211 S A NALONDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36630301 CHELEBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630303 MASAEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630304 TEREM S A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630306 KAPKIRWOK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630307 ST. JOHN’S CHEPYUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630308 KEBEE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630309 ST. JUDE KAIMUGUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36630310 ST. PETERS CHEPTONON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635004 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MILANI Sub County Mixed
36635007 SIRENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635008 KITUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635009 SITIKHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635013 MAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635014 MANG’ANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635015 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAHA Sub County Mixed
36635016 MIENDO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635017 ST MARYS BOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635018 LUMONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635019 NGWELO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635020 MISIKHU R.C HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635021 FRIENDS  SECONDARY SCHOOL KUYWA Sub County Mixed
36635022 SIRISIA BOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635023 MICHAEL WAMALWA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635024 WEBUYE D.E.B. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635025 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL  NAMBAMI Sub County Mixed
36635026 FRIENDS LUGULU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635027 ST.ANDREWS MATULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635028 BUNJOSI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635030 ST ANNE’S MALOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635031 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-YALUSI Sub County Mixed
36635032 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KHALUMULI Sub County Mixed
36635033 S.A CHEBOSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36635034 BUNANG’ENI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36635035 MILO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36635036 MOYOKWE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636003 MULIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636004 NAMUNYIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
36636006 TABANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636007 A.I.C.  JAMES  MWEI   SECONDARY   SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636008 BISHOP ATUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL – MABUSI Sub County Mixed
36636011 ST JOSEPHS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – BINYENYA Sub County Mixed
36636012 ST JULIANA SECONDARY SCHOOL NARATI Sub County Mixed
36636013 BUNAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636014 LUKHUNA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636015 BIRUNDA PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636016 MILIMANI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636017 NYANGE P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636018 ST MARY’S MWIKHUPO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636019 TONGAREN DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636020 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMININI Sub County Mixed
36636021 MANYASA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636022 MILELE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
36636023 ST.ANNE SIANGALAMWE SECONDARY SCHHOL Sub County Mixed
36636024 MAKOLOLWE P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603004 SHIEYWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603007 KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603010 KAKAMEGA MUSLIM  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603011 MWIYALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603012 EBWAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603013 ST. AUGUSTINE ROSTERMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603014 ST. CAROL LWANGA MARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603101 MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603102 ST.THOMAS AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL –  ESHISIRU Sub County Mixed
37603103 ST. PATRICK’S IKONYERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603106 ST FRANCIS XAVIER SHIKOTI MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
37603107 ESHIBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603108 INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603109 IBINZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37603110 KILIMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37603111 ESOKONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603112 EMATETIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37603113 ST.LUKES SHISANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37607003 FORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607004 MUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607005 MUNYUKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607006 LUMAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607007 MANYONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607008 MBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607009 ST. FRANCIS MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607010 LUMAKANDA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607011 MWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607012 SAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607013 AYUB SAVULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607102 MUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37607105 ST. AUGUSTINE MLIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607107 IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607108 FRIENDS MUKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607109 SIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607110 LWANDA LUGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607111 ST.BONIFACE MBAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607115 MACHO MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607116 IVONA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607204 LUNYITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607205 HOLY FAMILY MUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607206 MUFUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607207 ST. CHARLES LWANGA KOROMAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37607208 FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL ANGAYU Sub County Mixed
37607209 THE SALVATION ARMY MBAJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608001 BUKOLWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608002 BUMAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608006 INAYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608007 LUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608008 MANYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608009 ST. PAUL’S SHIKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608010 ST MARK’S BULANDA MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
37608011 SHIRAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608012 SHINAMWENYULI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608013 IBOKOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608014 ST. STEPHEN’S SHIATSALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608015 ESHITARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608016 BUCHENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37608017 IMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608018 MAHONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608019 SHIBANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608020 SHITSITSWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608021 THE NATIVITY OF OUR LADY-MUTOMA GIRLS’ Sub County Girls
37608022 MABOLE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
37608023 ST.FRANCIS ESHIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608024 ST MICHAEL MULUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608025 ST PETER’S MUYUNDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37608026 ST BENEDICT MUKOYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37608027 SHIBEMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608028 ESHIKOMERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37608029 ITUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608030 MASABA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37608031 ST CECILIA LUFUMBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37608032 BULULWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614101 LUGUSI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614104 TANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614201 IKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614202 KIMANGETI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614203 LWANDA K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614205 CHIMORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614206 KUVASALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614207 FRIENDS SCHOOL MANG’ULIRO SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
37614208 ST TERESA ISANJIRO GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
37614210 TUMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614302 CHEGULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614303 LWANDETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614304 FRIENDS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL  MATETE Sub County Mixed
37614305 MATSAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614306 NAMAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614307 NAMUSHIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614308 SHIANDICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614309 SHIVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614311 TOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614312 NAMANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614313 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL VASHELE Sub County Mixed
37614315 THE SALVATION ARMY MATIOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614401 FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKALA Sub County Mixed
37614402 MAVUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614403 MUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614404 SAMITSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614405 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL- SHIRUGU Sub County Mixed
37614406 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTSUMA Sub County Mixed
37614407 MARY GORET KALENDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37614408 SAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614502 MAHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614505 SHAMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614506 MUKHONJE ‘K’ MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614507 ST.GERALD MAYUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614601 BUKHAKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614602 LUKUME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614603 BULUPI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37614604 ST MONICA NAMATALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37614605 MANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615002 SHIVAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615005 BUSHIANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615007 FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA Sub County Mixed
37615008 ST MICHAELS SHAMUSINJIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615010 SHIVEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615012 FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHEMBE Sub County Mixed
37615014 IMBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615015 MUSALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615016 ST. BONVENTURE SHIMANYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615017 IMALABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615018 OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SHITOLI SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615019 SHIDUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615020 ST. JOSEPH SHICHINJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615021 ST  JAMES SHISESIA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615022 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUI Sub County Mixed
37615023 FR. JOSEPH ORTNER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37615024 MALINYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37615025 ST. THOMAS SHIKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615026 IVONDA P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615028 BURENDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615029 C.O.G EA(K)-IREMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37615030 OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE SHIKONDI GIRLS Sub County Girls
37615031 FRIENDS SCHOOL MUTAHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY Sub County Girls
37615032 ST. FRANCIS SABANE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616003 LUGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616004 LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616005 MUKHONJE  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616008 MUSENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616009 SHABWALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616010 SHAGUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616012 ST.JOSEPH MALIMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616013 ST.JOSEPH’S MUKULUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616015 ST. GERALD’S SHANJERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616016 ST.FRANCIS XAVIER SHIPALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616017 SHIDODO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616018 BUKHAYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616019 ILEHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616022 ST.MONICA LUBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616023 P.A.G MAGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616024 LUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616025 HANDIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616026 FRIENDS SCHOOL MUGOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616027 SOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616028 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHITOCHI Sub County Mixed
37616029 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGANGO Sub County Mixed
37616030 FRIENDS LUKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616031 ST.JOSEPH’S INGOLOMOSIO Sub County Mixed
37616032 ST.ANNE’S IKUYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616033 FRIENDS SCHOOL SHILALYO Sub County Mixed
37616034 FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHANDA MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
37616035 SHAMILOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616036 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – LIKHOVERO Sub County Mixed
37616037 SALVATION ARMY KWIRENYI Sub County Mixed
37616038 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISWA Sub County Mixed
37616039 BISHOP SULUMETI  MUKOMARI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616040 IVAKALE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616041 MUSINGU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616042 SHIHUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37616043 ST.PETER’S ITENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616045 HOLY CROSS INJIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616046 ST.GABRIEL MUNDULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616047 FRIENDS BULOVI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616048 FRIENDS SCHOOL MURANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616049 ST.THERESA ISECHENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616050 ST. ANNES’ MUNASIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37616051 VIKUTSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37616052 SHIKUSA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
37617207 ST.  ELIZABETH LUREKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37617212 ST. ROMANO’S MATAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617216 ST STEPHEN’S EBUBAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617218 ST CHRISTOPHER ENYAPORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617222 SHIBALE A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617223 ICHINGA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617402 BUCHIFI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617404 ST. VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL – BUTENDE Sub County Mixed
37617406 MUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617407 ST. BEDA’S BUKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617408 ST.PAUL’S AHONG’NJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617409 EMUKHUWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37617410 IHONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617411 ST. MICHAELS INGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617412 ST. JOHN’S BUMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617413 ST JOSEPH LUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617414 A .C .K  ESHIHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617415 ST.JOSEPH UGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37617416 ST. ELIAS IYABO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624004 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MATURU Sub County Mixed
37624005 ST. MUKASA SECONDARY SCHOOL – CHIMOI Sub County Mixed
37624006 MUHOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624007 MAHANGA ‘K’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624008 HOLY FAMILY MARUKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624009 NZOIA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624010 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHENJENI Sub County Mixed
37624013 LWANDETI D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624014 NAMBILIMA SA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624015 KULUMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624017 FRIENDS VUYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624018 MAYOYO S.A. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37624020 FRIENDS MABUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625101 EKAMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625103 ESHINUTSA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625104 KHWISERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625105 LWANDA DUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625107 NAMASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625108 ESHIBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625110 ST DENNIS MUNJITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625111 SHIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625113 EKATSOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625114 EMWIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625115 MUNDAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625116 ST STEPHEN MULWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625117 ST MATHEWS IKOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625118 MWIHILA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37625119 SHIRALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625120 ST. JOSEPH’S SHIROTSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625121 EMWANIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625124 ST. PAUL’S MUSHINAAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37625125 EMUTSASA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37625126 ST. ANNES DUDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37627101 BUSOMBI MUSLIM MIXED Sub County Mixed
37627102 EJINJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627104 MAKUNDA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627105 MUNAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627107 ST. CHARLES KHALABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627108 ST. GABRIEL’S MIRERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627110 ST. JOSEPH’S INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627111 ST. LUKE’S KHABUKOSHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627113 ST. MAURICE MWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627114 ST. PETER’S LUBANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627115 NAMULUNGU MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Mixed
37627117 ST. CHARLES’ LUNG’ANYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627118 ST. JOHN’S MUKHWEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627119 ST. MICHAEL’S  ESHIRUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627121 SDA MATUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627122 ESHIKHONDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627123 NGAIRWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627124 ST.MARYS NAMALASIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627125 ESHIBANZE MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627126 ST. CECILIA MAKOKHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627127 ACK ST JOSEPHS NAMBEREKEYA SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627128 A.C.K ST. MARY’S EBUSAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627129 ST. MARK’S IMAKALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627130 ST.STEPHEN MUNGAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627131 EMANANI MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627132 ACK KOYONZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37627133 ST EMMANUEL LUTASIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627134 ST.FRANCIS SHIYABO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627135 NAMULUNGU MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627136 ST.MARY’S NAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627137 A.C.K. ST.PAUL’S MUNGORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627139 ST. JOSEPHS BULONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37627140 ST JAMES NAMAMBA GIRLS Sub County Girls
37631001 ST JOSEPHS KOGO SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631003 ST. JUDE SEREGEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631205 ST. PETER’S MOI’S BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631212 ST. STEPHEN’S  SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDA Sub County Mixed
37631304 IVUGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631305 ST. MICHAEL KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631306 ST. ELIZABETH LIKUYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37631307 ST. JOSEPH’S LUMINO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631308 HOLY CROSS SANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37631309 ALIGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631310 MARY LUSWETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631311 ST. VERONICA MIREMBE GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
37631402 ST. AUGUSTINE’S SOYSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631403 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KONGONI Sub County Mixed
37631404 ST.BENEDICT LUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631405 MAPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631406 NASIANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631407 ST. FRANCIS KISIGAME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631408 ST.TERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631503 ST HENRY’S SAISI WABUGE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631504 MATUNDA S. A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631507 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BINYENYA Sub County Mixed
37631510 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBURURU Sub County Mixed
37631513 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATISI Sub County Mixed
37631514 ST. JOSEPH’S NYOROTIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631515 ST. JOHN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MTONI Sub County Mixed
37631516 ST. HENRY’S SAISI WABUGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37631517 MWIBA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37631518 ST.PETERS MOI’S BRIDGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37631519 ESHIKULU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37632102 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSAGA Sub County Mixed
37632104 NAVAKHOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632105 SIRIGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632106 SIVILIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632107 ST. CAROLI LWANGA LUTASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632108 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS BUCHANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632109 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-SIMULI Sub County Mixed
37632201 BUHAYI MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632202 MUNGAKHA FRIENDS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632203 NAMUNDERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632204 SIDIKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632205 SISOKHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632206 ST. JOHN’S BUDONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632208 ST. PAUL’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL LWAKHUPA Sub County Mixed
37632209 NANG’ANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632210 ST. RAPHAEL’S BURANGASI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
37632211 NAMBACHA MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
37632301 BUSHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632302 EMATIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632303 ESUMEYIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632305 SHIKOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632306 SHINOYI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632307 ST PAUL’S EMULAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37632308 ST MARY’S EBUTENJE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37632310 ST. TERESA’S EBUMAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634301 A.C.K ST.PETER’S KHABAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634302 EBUBOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634303 ELUCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634304 EPANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634305 ISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634306 KAMASHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634308 MAHOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634309 MAKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634310 MUSANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634311 ST.LUKES SHANDEREMA A.C.K MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634312 SHITOTO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
37634313 ST ANNES INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634314 ST JOHN ‘S KHAIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634315 ST.JOSEPH’S SHIBINGA ‘W’ MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634317 ST. MATHEW’S MUNG’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634318 ST. MICHAEL’S – EMAKHWALE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
37634319 ST.PATRICK’S EBUBERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634320 ST. PAUL’S EBUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
37634322 ST.PETER’S KHAUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634323 ST PHILIP’S EBWALIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634324 ST.STEPHEN A.C.K ESHIAKHULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634325 ST.STEPHEN’S MARABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634326 ST. TERESAS BUMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
37634327 ST.TERESA ESHISENYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
38604103 CHANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604104 CHAVAVO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604105 IDELERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604110 KERONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604111 MAGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604112 VIGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604113 C.E.C.A INYANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604114 GILWATSI SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604115 MASANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604116 CHAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604117 KIDINYE FRIENDS SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
38604118 FRIENDS SCHOOL GAVALAGI Sub County Mixed
38604119 FRIENDS SCHOOL WOMULALU Sub County Mixed
38604121 KISIENYA S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604122 MKOMBOZI CHANZU INGIDI FRIENDS SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
38604123 CHANDOLO SALVATION ARMY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604125 MATSIGULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604126 KITUMBA P. A.G MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604127 IDAVAGA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604128 KIDUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604129 FRIENDS SCHOOL EMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38604130 FRIENDS SCHOOL IKUMBA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
38618104 EBUSILOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618110 EBUKHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618112 MWITUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618114 EMATSULI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618117 EMMUKUNZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618203 EBUYALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618206 ES’SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618208 EMANYINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618210 EBUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618211 ESIBILA   SECONDARY   SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618216 ST. PETER’S ITUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618218 EBUKOOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618220 MUNGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38618222 ESSUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619105 DR MAURICE DANG’ANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619106 STANLEY GODIA SECONDARY SCHOOL-GIVOGI Sub County Mixed
38619107 GIVOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619108 KAPSOTIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619110 MUSEYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619111 GISAMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619112 GAVUDUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619113 IVOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619114 GIMENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619115 KAPCHEMUGUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619116 GAMALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619117 GIMARIANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619118 MUHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619119 F S GEORGE KHANIRI JEPKOYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619120 SIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619121 LWOMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619122 FRIENDS GAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619123 FRIENDS MUSIRI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
38619124 KITAGWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619125 ST. VERONICA KIMARAN GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
38619126 KINU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619127 ST. STEPHEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- CHEPSAGA Sub County Mixed
38619128 MALINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619129 DR. GIMOSE SECONDARY SCHOOL – JEVIRIRI Sub County Mixed
38619130 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL GIDAGADI Sub County Mixed
38619205 MUHUDU SECONDARY SCH00L Sub County Mixed
38619206 KAPTIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619208 MAKUCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619209 ISHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619210 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMAKHOKHO Sub County Mixed
38619211 GEORGE KHANIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAPTISI Sub County Mixed
38619213 CHEPTECH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619214 CHEBUNAYWA S A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619215 BUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619216 ST. PETER’S ERUSUI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619217 SAMSON M’MAITSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGAVO Sub County Mixed
38619218 FRIENDS KISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619219 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – BUMUYANGE Sub County Mixed
38619220 PAG KAMULUGUYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38619221 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUYERE Sub County Mixed
38622103 BUGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622106 JEMOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622108 KIVAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622109 LUSENGELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622110 FRIENDS SCHOOL WANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622111 KAPSAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622112 KISANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622114 ST. MARK ORTHODOX SCHOOL – CHAVOGERE Sub County Mixed
38622115 GAIGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622116 FRIENDS SCHOOL MULUNDU SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
38622117 DIGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622118 NABWANI P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622119 BUDAYWA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622204 BUKULUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622205 FRIENDS SCHOOL CHANDUMBA Sub County Mixed
38622206 DEMESI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622208 VIYALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622209 MUKINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622210 ST. PAUL’S MUSALIA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622212 TSIMBALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622213 FRIENDS TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL-MUNOYWA Sub County Mixed
38622214 IVONA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622216 A.C.K HOMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622217 BO YUSUF SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622218 EL’LONGO P.A.G. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622219 EVOJO PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38622220 FRIENDS SCHOOL KEGONDI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
38633203 EBWALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633206 ESSONG’OLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633207 EBULONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633208 EMMATSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633209 HOBUNAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
38633211 EKWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633212 EBUSYUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633213 MUMBOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633214 ESIBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633215 ESIANDUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633216 KHWILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633217 EBWIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633218 EKAMANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633219 EBUSSAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633222 MULWAKHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
38633223 KAYILA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701001 KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701002 OBWOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701004 NYAMASARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701005 OKOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701006 ST.ALLOYS MAYENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701008 ST ALBERT ANGIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701009 NYALUNYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701010 ST. PETER’S KINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701011 ORONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701014 G.P. OWITI CHIGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701015 GOT NYABONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701018 ST. DOMINIC BUKNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701019 RENJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39701038 KIBOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713003 ST. CHRISTOPHER AYWEYO R. C. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
39713004 BUNDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713005 ST. CAMULUS OGWEDHI MIXED SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713010 ST.ALEX AYUCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713011 OREN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713012 ST. PETER’S KONIM MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713013 OKANJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713014 PALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713015 ST.MICHAELS WANG’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713016 AWASI P.A.G. GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39713017 APONDO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713018 KOWUOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713019 KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713020 DISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713025 NDURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713026 LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713027 ALENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713028 AROMBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713030 NYAKAKANA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713031 ONG’ECHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713032 KOBURA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39713033 KANYAGWAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713034 ODIENYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713036 KOLAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713037 RANJIRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713038 KANDARIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713039 ST TERESA’S WAWIDHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39713040 NYALENDA GIRLS SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39713042 RERU A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713043 OMBAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713044 ONJIKO KOBONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713045 KANYANG’ORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39713046 ST.CHARLES LWANGA NYAMKEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714103 ALWALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714104 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714105 ALUNGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714107 DIEMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714108 RAPOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714109 MAYIEKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714110 KADERO SUNRISE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
39714112 OMUYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714114 ST. JOHNS NGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714115 BISHOP ABIERO ORUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714116 NYAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714117 NYAMGUN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714118 ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714119 ST PAUL’S BARKORWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714120 BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714121 ORANDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714122 MARIWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714123 RATTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714124 KITMIKAYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714125 ST.PETER’S KAJULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714127 ASOL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714128 PROF ANYANG’ NYONG’O SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714129 MANYWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714130 NDURU KADERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39714131 KORWENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714133 ENGINEER OWITI ABOL GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39714134 NYATIGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39714135 RANEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39733101 CHERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733102 KANDARIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733103 LISANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733104 MAGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733105 MORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733106 NYABOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733109 RAGEN A.I.C. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733110 ST ALOYS GEM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733111 ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI SECONDARY SCOOL Sub County Mixed
39733113 URUDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733115 OREMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733116 OLWALO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733117 ST.LAWRENCE KOGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733118 PAWTENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733201 AGAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733202 BISHOP N.K.NGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL-OBUORA Sub County Mixed
39733203 BISHOP OKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733204 BODI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733205 DIRUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733206 GUU MIXED TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733207 HOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733208 KABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733209 MIRIU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733210 NAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733211 NDORI BC. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733214 RAKWARO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733215 SIANY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733217 ST. ANTONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAJIMBO Sub County Mixed
39733218 ST. HILARIUS NYABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733219 ST MARY’S NYAMARIMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39733220 ST. CORNELIUS RAMULA ODOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733221 LWANDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733222 WILLIAM BOOTH-BAR KAWARINDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SC Sub County Mixed
39733223 APOKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733301 ABWAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733302 ANDING’O OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733303 MBUGRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733304 NYONG’ONG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733305 SANG’ORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733306 SANGO BURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733309 MBORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733310 NYADINA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733311 ST. PATRICK’S OBANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39733312 APONDO KASAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734301 NGERE KAGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734302 NYAKOKO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734303 OMBEYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734304 ST.BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA Sub County Mixed
39734305 ST.BONIFACE MAGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734306 MASARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734307 PROF. AYIECHO OBUMBA Sub County Mixed
39734308 NGENY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734309 OLIK OLIERO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734310 AYIECHO NYATAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734311 OMANYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734314 ST. RITA RAMULA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39734315 PADRE PIO MASOGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39734317 ST. CORNELIUS NYANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734318 SUGAR RESEARCH MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
39734404 SONGHOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734406 ST. AUGUSTINE’S KANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734407 ST. PATRICKS’ ODUWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734409 MARIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734410 MUTWALA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
39734411 GOD ABUORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734412 OGINGA ODINGA TAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734413 KIBIGORI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734414 OUR LADY OF PEACE MUHORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734415 MWAI ABIERO OGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734417 NYANDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39734419 ARCHBISHOP OKOTH SECONDARY SCHOOL – OCHORIA Sub County Mixed
39734420 ST. JOHN’S LWALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737001 OGADA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737003 TIENG’RE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737004 BAR UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737005 DAGO-KOKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737006 ONGALO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737007 DAGO THIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737008 OBEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737009 OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737010 WACHARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737011 KIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737012 OSIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737014 KANYAMEDHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737017 KISIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737018 USARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737019 SUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737020 ST.GABRIEL BAR ANDING’O MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737021 KUOYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737023 ELUHOBE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737024 MBAKA OROMO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737026 ULALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737027 KAWINO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737028 SIANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737031 ST. MARY’S GORETTY OLUOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737032 GOMBE KOKULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737033 LWALA KADAWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737035 A.I.C OLAGO ALUOCH ALARA GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
39737036 SABEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737037 BAR KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737038 OGAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39737039 NYANG’INJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39741001 KEN OBURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39741002 ST. JOHN CHRISOSTOM KUDHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39741010 ST IGNATIUS LOYOLA SEC SCHOOL-MAGADI Sub County Mixed
39741011 ST. PETERS NANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39741012 LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39741014 XAVERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39741016 JOEL OMINO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
39741017 BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703112 NYAURA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703114 BOBARACHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703115 KIAMABUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703302 ST. VINCENT DE PAUL NYANKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703303 NYAGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703305 MATUNWA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703306 AMARIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703308 NYOSIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703310 NYANGURU C.O.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40703312 MASONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703313 BORONYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703314 NYAMEMISO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703315 RIABAMANYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703317 NYATARO C.O.G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703402 GIANCHERE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703404 IRONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703405 IBENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703407 KIRWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703408 ST. STEPHEN’S NYAMWARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703409 KEOKE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703410 IRUNGU PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703411 ST PETER’S KERERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703412 NYANSIRA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703413 BORUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703414 BIRONGO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703415 OUR LADY OF VICTORY NYABIOSI `N’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703416 ST. FRANCIS KABOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703417 NYANKORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703419 ST.ALEXANDER NYAMECHEO D.O.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40703420 TARACHA S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711103 SENGERA PARISH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40711104 NYANSARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711106 BOMBABA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711107 BUYONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711109 MACHONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711110 MATAGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711112 GAKERO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711113 GETUKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711114 KEBERE SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711115 KINENI PEFA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711116 MAROBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711117 NYAGENKE D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711118 NYATARO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711119 NYABURUMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711120 ST. JOSEPH’S NYANSAKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711122 ITARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40711125 ST.CAMILLUS NYAMORONGA D.O.K Sub County Mixed
40716106 MATONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716111 BONYAORO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40716113 ST. TERESAS BOGIAKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716114 NYABIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716116 BITARE S.D.A  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716120 MOSANDO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716121 BOGITAA MIXED ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716123 RIAMONTING’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716124 GENGA D.O.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716125 ST. LAWRENCE NYABIEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716126 ST RAPHAEL NYANGENA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716127 MWATA ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716128 SUGUNANA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716129 EKERORE D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716130 ST. ANDREWS MOGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716132 NYAMERAKO EKERUBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716134 ST.FRANCIS NYASAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40716135 NYOTOIMA SUGUTA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719105 NYAMONARIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719106 GOTI CHAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719108 ST MARYS NYABIGENA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40719201 NYAKORERE PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719202 NYAKEMBENE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719203 OMOBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719204 MARONGO PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719205 IBRAHIM OCHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719206 GIASOBERA S.D.A HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719302 NYAMUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719303 RAMOYA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719304 ST JOSEPH’S KIORORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719305 NYACHENGE ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719306 TABAKA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719307 AMAIKO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719308 NYANGO  D.O.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40719309 NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723102 NYAKEIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
40723103 NYASORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723104 NYAGESENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723105 SENSI  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723106 RIOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723107 ERAMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723108 GETURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723109 KIARENI ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723110 ENGOTO PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723112 NYABWOROBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723113 NYAGONYI ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723114 NYAKOME FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723115 MASAKWE PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723116 NYAGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723202 KENYORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723204 ST. JOHN’S METEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723205 GAMBA SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723206 ENTANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723207 ST. PAUL’S NYANKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723208 NYAKOORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723209 TAMBACHA COG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723210 ST. JORAM ASANYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723211 NYAKEYO COG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723212 MOSOCHO PAG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723213 NYANSAKIA PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723214 MESARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723216 MANYANSI DOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40723217 ST.MARY’S NGENYI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40727102 MOKOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727103 KENYENYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727106 KERONGORORI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727108 NYAKORERE MIXED SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727109 EBEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727110 SENGERA S.D.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727111 ENDERETI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727112 MAIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727113 RIYABU E.L.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727114 NYABINYINYI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727115 RANDANI C.O.G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727116 MOTEIRIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727117 ST. FRANCIS METEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727119 KEBABE S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727120 NYAIBATE C.O.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727121 KENYORO PAG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727123 ST PETERS KEBERESI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727125 NYANGETI D.E.B MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727126 MOBIRONA P.A.G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727128 IBENCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727129 MESABAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727130 GEKONGO DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727131 NYAMIOBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727133 ST AUGUSTINE MAGENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727134 ST JOSEPH’S ETONO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727135 MOCHORWA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727201 IGORERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727203 EMESA A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727205 ST JOHN’S ICHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727206 RIANYANCHABERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727207 RITEMBU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727208 MOSENSEMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727209 GESABAKWA  S.D.A  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727210 IYENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40727212 MAGENGE SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732101 BORANGI P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732102 MAJI MAZURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732103 SUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732104 NYOERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732106 ST JOSEPH’S NYACHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732107 KEGOCHI PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732108 IKENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732109 EMENWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732110 IGOMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732111 KIOBEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732112 NYABITE A.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732113 ST CHARLES KABEO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732115 ST. JAMES GIONSARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732116 ROGONGO DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732117 NYABITE DOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732118 MOSORA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732119 ST. JOHN’S  OROGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732121 ST. THOMAS TURWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732123 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732124 NYACHOGOCHOGO AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732125 EBIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732126 ST. GABRIEL RIYABO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732130 NYABISIA DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732201 NAIKURU P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732202 ISENA P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732203 ST PAUL’S NYACHEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732204 MOCHENGO P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732205 NYANGUSU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732207 RIGENA P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732208 BORANGI S.D.A SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
40732209 NYAMAKOROBO  F.A.M  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732210 KIONDUSO P.A.G. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732211 GETAI SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732212 MOGONGA P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732213 THE SACRED HEART OF JESUS EKEONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732214 EBIOSI P.A.G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732216 NYAMUYA ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732217 ST. JOSEPH’S SUGUBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732219 ENCHORO PEFA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732220 NYABOTERERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732221 SIMITI SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40732222 NYABIOSI S.D.A BOYS BOARDING SECONDARY Sub County Boys
40732223 ST.MATHEWS CHITAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735102 ST.CECILIA RAMASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735103 BONG’ONTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735105 MASIMBA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735106 NYAMESOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735107 SOSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735109 ST JOSEPH MUKASA MATIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735110 CHIBWOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735111 ST LUKE`S EKWARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735112 GETERI SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735113 ST. MARK MOKOROGOINWA Sub County Mixed
40735114 METEMBE S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735115 MESABISABI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735116 MOSISA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735117 RIURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735118 GEKONGE D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735119 RIABIGUTU P.A.G. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735120 SUGUTA COG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735121 MOREREMI SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735122 SASATI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735123 IKORONGO MIXED S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735124 MATIBO GIRLS DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40735202 ST. PETERS CHIRONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735204 GESABAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735205 AMABUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735207 MUSA NYANDUSI – GESICHO MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
40735208 MOGWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735209 KIAMOKAMA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735210 MOREMANI P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735211 AMASEGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735212 NYAMAGESA C.O.G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735213 HEMA – CHITAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735214 NYAMAGESA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735215 MASABO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735216 ST. JAMES ICHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735217 BOGECHE DOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735218 KEGOGI D.E.B MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735219 NYANKONONI D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735220 EMEROKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40735221 GETARE GIRLS DAY&BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40740106 NYABONGE SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740107 GESURE SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740108 KIONG’ONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740109 NYAGIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740110 ST. DOMINIC RUSINGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740111 NYAGUKU D.O.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740112 ST. PETER’S RIANYACHUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740113 SAMETA PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740114 RIOBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740115 RIANCHORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740116 KENYORO  MIXED D.O.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740117 NYAGANCHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740118 GETENGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740119 NYAMONEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740120 KENYERERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40740121 GEKONGO DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745105 RAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745106 ST. PATRICK’S MOSOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745107 ST. LUKE’S KANUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745108 MATIEKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745109 ST. AMBROSE NYAORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745110 NYAKEOGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745111 NYAGISAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745112 ONG’ICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745114 KIOGO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745115 ST. CATHERINE IRANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745117 RIOTERO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745118 QUEEN OF APOSTLES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745121 NYAMATUTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745122 KEORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745123 BOGEKA P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745124 ST.LAWRENCE KIONG’ONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745125 DARAJA MBILI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40745126 GETEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747101 NYAIMERA ELCK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747102 NYATWONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747104 NYASASA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747105 ST. LINUS ETAGO DOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40747106 KIAGWARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747107 BOGICHONCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747108 NCHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747109 KARUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747201 NDONYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747202 AYORA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747203 NYAKEYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747204 MARIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747205 RIAGUMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747206 KIENDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747207 ST. PETER’S NYANGWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747208 MOTICHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
40747303 NYAMONDO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747304 NYABINE D.E.B. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747305 MESOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747401 MAROO ESINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747402 ST. ALPHONCE NYABINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747403 MUMA SCONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
40747404 ST. FABIAN MAKARA DOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704005 LALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704006 WIOBIERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704007 NYALKINYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704008 PALA MOSOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704009 OGANDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704010 NYAKAHIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704011 ST.CAMILUS OJUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704012 ST. DOMINIC WIGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704014 MAGUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704016 ST. AMBROSE GOT RABUOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704018 RUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704019 SERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704020 DR.MBAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704021 GOGO KATUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704022 BISHOP OCHIEL OTARO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704023 LANGOROMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704024 CHIGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704025 KUJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704026 RIWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704027 RABUOR MASAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704028 PAP NDEGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704141 NGERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41704142 ST.TERESA’S NYAUU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41709103 NYATOTO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709104 NYADENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709105 GINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709106 ONYWERA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
41709108 MSARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709109 NYABERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41709110 NYAKIYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709112 KIANYUMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709113 SINDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709114 RAGWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709202 GOD BURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709204 GOD-OLOO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709205 NYATAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709206 ST CHARLES WIGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709207 NYAGWETHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709209 ST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709210 OBANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709211 MAGUNGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
41709212 NYENGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709213 SEKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709215 KIEMBE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709216 KISAKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709218 KISEGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709219 KIABUYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709220 MARK MATUNGA KIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709221 JOHN MBADI OMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709226 ST JOSEPH OLANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709227 HON. JOHN MBADI KOYOMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41709228 JOHN MBADI LIGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710302 KWOYO OYUGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710303 MITITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710305 SAYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710308 NYANG’IELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710310 BUOYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710311 NYATINDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710312 NYALENDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710313 ST. PETERS’ KOTIENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710317 ST. JOSEPH’S  SINO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710318 NYAKIYA MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710322 NYAGOWA LUTHERAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710323 KALANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710325 NYANDIWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710327 MITHUI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710328 SINO SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710330 DOL  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710331 OMBEK LUTHERAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710332 ST.ANNE`S  SECONDARY SCHOOL – OJWANDO Sub County Mixed
41710335 YALA KOTIENO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710336 KACHIENG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710337 GOD AGULU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710338 ST. TERESA’S NYALGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710339 OBISA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710340 AGORO SARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710342 NYAFARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710343 AOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41710344 NYAMBARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710345 KALANDING GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41710346 NYABOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710347 KOSELE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41710348 KOSELE CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724003 RAPEDHI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724004 ST.MARY’S WACHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724005 GOT KOJOWI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724007 ST. NICANSIUS MARANYONA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724008 GOT RACHAR OJODE  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724009 MBANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724010 APUOCHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724011 ST. LUCY ODHIAMBO RAMBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41724012 WAYARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724013 OTANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724015 ABURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724016 ALARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724017 ORIDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41724018 NYARONGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724104 LANGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724105 OKOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724106 ANDIWO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724109 KOME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724110 OJODE UNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724112 JOSHUA OJODE NDERE MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724114 OSURE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724115 SIGAMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724116 BONGU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41724117 KODUOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724118 GOYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724119 NDISI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724202 RARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724204 OTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724206 ST.PHILIPS WAYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724207 OKOTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724208 ALUOR MIXED SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724209 OGANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724210 GINA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724211 ONDATI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724212 BISHOP OCHIEL NYAGIDHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41724213 ONGAKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724214 ST. FELIX NYARATH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724215 KAGURIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41724216 JABAGRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730105 ST. WILLIAM’S OSODO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730108 WAWARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730109 NGODHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730110 USAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730111 ST STEPHEN KIRINDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730112 KAMASENGRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730113 KASWANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41730114 KAYANJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730115 NYANDENG’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41730117 FATHER TILIEN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730120 ST.MICHAEL NYASUMBI  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730206 PROFESSOR KAREGA MUTAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730209 WAKULA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730302 WANDIJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730305 RAPORA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730306 OTIENO KAJWANG NYAMAJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730307 KAMATO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41730308 ST.PHILIPS NDHURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731001 KAJIEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731004 AKWAKRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731005 ST. MARTIN’S OLUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731006 ST.JOSEPH KOBUYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731007 KARABONDI GIRL’S  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41731008 ST JOHN SEKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731009 KARABONDI BIDII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731010 KAMSER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731011 KAMWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731012 MIYUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731013 OSODO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731102 KENDU MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731104 PAUL MBOYA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731105 OTOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731106 NGETA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731107 LIETA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731108 GEORGE AGOLA OWUOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
41731109 NYAKECHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731110 SIMBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731111 BWARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731201 OMBOGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731202 KOBILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731203 WIKONDIEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731204 KOWUOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731205 KAMOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731206 ADIEDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731207 ST. MARY’S NYAKANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731208 ONGANG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731209 OYOMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731301 ST ALFRED ALARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731305 KANDIEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731306 SAMANGA LUTHERAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731308 KANAM MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731309 KODHOCH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731311 KOTONJE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731312 ALARU CENTRAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731313 OMINDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731402 KANYAMFWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731403 ST. BENARD’S OTARO HIGH  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731404 OGENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41731405 ST.JOSEPH’S MIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731406 WAGWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731407 MASOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731408 OJIJO OTEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731410 DR. ADHU AWITI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41731411 KOREDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742104 OLARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742106 ACHEGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742108 NYAWITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742109 NYANDIWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742111 WIKOTENG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742112 ST. FRANCIS ANDIN’GO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742113 LUDHE DONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742114 ODIENYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742116 ST STEPHEN ANGIRO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742117 ONGETI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742118 NYAJANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742119 ST. PAULS AOCH MUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742120 GOD MARERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742121 LWAHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742122 OMOCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742123 BONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742124 OPINDE  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742125 OLUSO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742126 ST ALBERT CHIEPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742127 ONYEGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742128 NYAKWADHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742130 MANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742131 ST.JOSEPHINE BAKHITA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41742132 NYANDEMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742133 ST. JOSEPH’S GUL-KAGEMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742134 ST. JOHN’S GOT KABOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742135 RANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41742136 MARIENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742138 ST.MATHEWS GOD BONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41742140 ST. ALBERT SINOGO MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743102 GOT RATENG’ MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743104 KOTIENDITI  MIXED  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743105 ATELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743106 OWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743107 KOWIDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743108 ST.TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743110 ORERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743111 NYASORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743112 ADEGA MIXED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743113 KOLWENY KINGSWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743114 NYAMWAGA E.L.C.K MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743115 LWANDA LUTHERAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743116 PONGE LUTHERAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743117 PALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743118 KILUSI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743119 ST. PAUL ORIANG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743120 KANDEGWA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743122 SIANY LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743123 OTONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743124 KADIE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743125 ONGORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743126 GIDEON’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743202 APONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743206 OGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743207 KAKELO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743208 ATEMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743210 KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
41743212 ST. MARY’S ANDING’O GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
41743213 HARAMBEE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743214 ST.THOMAS SCHOOL,OMIRO Sub County Mixed
41743215 KOKWANYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743216 ST. DISLAUS NYAWANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743217 ST PHILIP’S  SCHOOL NYABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
41743218 GANGRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743219 ST. PETERS’ GOD AGAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743220 ST LINUS UMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743221 OTEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
41743222 ORINDE LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705101 HONO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705103 BORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705105 MBAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705106 OBAMBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705107 ST.JOSEPHS NYALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705108 SEGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705109 UYOMA KOBARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705110 NYADHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705111 GOT OYENGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705112 KOWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705113 ST. CHRISTOPHER PAL PAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705114 ST. WILLIAM GENDRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705205 AGORO  OYOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705207 AMBROSE ADEYA ADONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705209 SIAYA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705210 HOLYCROSS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705211 SENATOR OBAMA KOGELO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705212 MULAHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705213 ULAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705214 NDURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705215 RAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705216 NYAJUOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705218 NGIYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705219 BAR OLENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705220 MATERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705221 USULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705222 KARAPUL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705223 OJWANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705224 ST STEPHEN’S USINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705225 ST PETER’S UPANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705226 SIAYA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705301 MWER  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
42705303 NYAMBARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705304 DIRK ALLISON GSM SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705305 DIBUORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705306 SIRINDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705307 MALOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705308 KALKADA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705309 KABURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705310 UWASI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705311 SIDOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705312 MAHERO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705313 FR.GULIK URADI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
42705314 UNYOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705315 MAHOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42705316 NYASITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712105 GOBEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712107 KAPIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712108 NDIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712109 JARAMOGI OGINGA ODINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712111 AGWARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712112 NYAWITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712114 USIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712115 KAMNARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712116 NYABENGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712202 AKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712203 UYAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712205 GOT ABIERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712206 ST. PAUL’S  MITIRO MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712207 NYAGUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712209 ST. MARYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANYONA Sub County Mixed
42712210 MBEKA GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
42712211 SERAWONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712212 KIPASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712213 ORENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712214 ST. LUKES WAMBARRA SECONDARY SCHOOLS Sub County Mixed
42712305 MAJENGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712307 JUSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712308 JOAKIM OWANG’ MAGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712309 GOT MATAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712311 ST. MONICA MAGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712312 KANYIBOK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42712313 ULOWA GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
42721106 GAGRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721107 NYAMASORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721108 OKELA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721109 NAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721110 RAMOGI ACHIENG’ ONEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721111 MIRANDO ONGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721112 MIGOWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721113 MASALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721114 RACHAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721115 NYABERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721116 TANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721117 LIETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721118 ST.JOHANESS KAWUONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721119 ST. MARK’S WAYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721120 ST.MATHEWS OCHIENG ‘A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721121 TUJU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721122 RUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721123 AGOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721204 ST. MATHEWS KANDARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721206 MAJANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721207 SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721208 KITAMBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721209 MAHAYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721210 RARIEDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721211 ST.JOHN’S OBOCH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721212 ST PHILIPS WERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721213 ST MATHEWS SARADIDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721214 KOKISE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721215 WANG’AROT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721216 NYAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721217 MEMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721218 ST MARY’S POWO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721219 RAMBUGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721220 ENG. GUMBO RAMBIRA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
42721221 ST. LUKE’S LUORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721222 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42721223 ST. MARKS NDWARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725105 KAGONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725106 MIYARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725107 SEGA TOWNSHIP MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725109 ST. CHARLES HUMWEND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725110 SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725111 LIFUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
42725112 ST. NICHOLAS HAFUMBRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725113 SIFUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725114 GOT ODIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725115 ST.JOSEPH UYUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725116 SIGWENG’ KARUOTH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725117 SIWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725118 KOGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725202 ANYIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725203 INUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725204 SIHAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725205 RAMUNDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725206 ST. BENEDICTS KONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725207 LUANDA KATHIENO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725208 RALAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
42725209 GOT NANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725211 UDIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42725212 ST.JACOB’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL – USINDA Sub County Mixed
42725213 ST. EDWARDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MASAMRA Sub County Mixed
42725214 ST. PETER’S UGAMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726109 SAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726110 URANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726111 MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
42726112 NYANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726113 NDERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726114 ST. BARNABAS ANYIKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726115 NYABEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726116 GONGO WAROM MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726117 LUNDHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726118 B.A OHANGA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726119 ST MARKS KAGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726120 LIHANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726121 RAMULA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726122 ST.PAUL’S JINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726123 YALA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726124 LURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726125 ONDING MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726126 ST. PAUL SIRIWO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726127 BAR SAURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726203 KAMBARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726204 HORACE ONGILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726205 KAUDHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726207 APUOYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726208 NDORI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726209 DIENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726210 WAGWER MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726211 MALELE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726212 DHENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726213 MALUNGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726214 OJOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726215 NDEGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726216 ST.STEPHEN’S ALUOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726217 NYASIDHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726219 NYALUNYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726220 ST. PETER’S WAGAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42726221 NYAPIEDHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738107 SIMENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738108 SIDINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738109 UMINA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738110 MADUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738112 MUDHIERO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738113 NYASANDA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738114 TINGARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738116 ST. ANTONY ULUTHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738117 ST. AUGUSTINE’S OGEDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738118 HOLY TRINITY MAYINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738119 NGUNYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738120 ST PETERS BAR ATHENG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738121 KONJRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738122 ST.ALLOICE MBOSIE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738123 ULWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738124 ST. PETER’S UKALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
42738125 SIMERRO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706104 BONYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706105 EMBONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706106 ST PETER’S NYAISA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706111 NYACHOGOCHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706113 ST. MARY’S MONGORISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706114 KENYENYA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Mixed
43706116 BOSIANGO S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706118 GETAARI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706119 SENATOR KEBASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706120 RIAMANDERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706121 ST. JOSEPH’S ETONO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706123 KIANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706124 GIANCHORE PAG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706125 BOMORITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706126 KIANG’INDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706127 ST. PATRICE NYANTARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706128 ST.JOSEPH’S KEMASARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706130 GUCHA SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706131 NYAMERU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706132 NYACHURURU P.A.G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706133 NYAKEORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706134 RIRUMI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706136 ST PHILIP’S RATETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706137 ST. JOSEPH’S ENCHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706139 EKENYORO TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706140 NAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706141 GETA PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706142 NYAGACHI DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706143 KUURA MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706144 NYABISIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706145 MAKAIRO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706146 GESORE P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706147 OMOSASA DOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706148 ST TIBERIUS NYAMOTENTEMI M D SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43706149 BONDEKA ELCK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
43706150 ST TERESA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL (BUGO) Sub County Mixed
43706151 NYAIGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
43715102 KEBIRICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715103 RIYABE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715104 ST. ANATOLE NYANCHONORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715106 NYANKOBA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715107 MONG’ONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715109 MOCHENWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715110 ST’ DANES ERONGE SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715111 METAMAYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715113 RIAMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715115 RIAKWORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715116 MATUTU PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715117 ST.DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715118 MASABA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715119 KEGOGI P A G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715120 KERONGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715121 ST.FRANCIS NYATIEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715122 MACHURURIATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715123 SUNGUTUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715124 NYARIACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715125 ST. YUVINALIS NYAMAKOROTO SEC. SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715126 RIOSIAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715127 RIOOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715128 KARANTINI SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715129 ST. ALBERT’S GIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715130 ST. LUKE’S NYASUMI D.O.K. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715131 BOCHARIA PAG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715132 RIOMANGA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43715133 NYAIBASA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720102 ST. JOSEPH’S LIETEGO Sub County Mixed
43720105 RIGOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720112 ST. PATRICK KAHAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720115 ITUMBE SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720116 ST. JAMES NYARONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720118 KINENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720120 MOGUSII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720122 A.I.C GIETAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
43720123 TINDERETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720124 KEGINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43720125 ONSANDO GIRLS DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
43720128 MAGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722105 IRIANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722106 NYAGUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722108 MIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722109 SENGERA MANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722110 MORAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722111 ST.MARY’S EKERUBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722112 IKONGE S.D.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722113 MOKWERERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722114 GEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722115 KIABIRAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722116 BOGWENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722117 MOKOMONI SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722118 ST. PAUL’S MANGA – OROTUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722119 OGANGO SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722120 KIENDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722121 GESURE E.L.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722122 IKOBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722123 ST. PAUL’S NYACHICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722124 NYAISA MANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722126 ST THOMAS GEKANO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722127 TOMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722129 ST. ANDREW’S NYAMWANGA D.O.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722131 ST. ANDREWS NYABIGEGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722133 KENYERERE P.A.G MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43722134 ST. ALENXANDER MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIOMAKONDO Sub County Mixed
43722135 SENGERERI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728101 KEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728103 NYAIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728104 KENGUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728108 MAAGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728109 NYANGOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728110 ENDIBA TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728112 ENKINDA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728113 EGENTUBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728115 NYAGOKIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
43728116 NYAMWANCHANIA PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728117 ST. JOHN NYAKWEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728118 KENYORO ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728119 ST. FRANCIS KEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728121 ST PAUL OMONAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728122 NYAMAURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728123 OMORARE P.A.G MIXED TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728124 MOTE OGUTO P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728125 NYASIO  ELCK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
43728126 ST. CLARE GEKENDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
43728127 ST. PAUL TOMBE TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728128 NSICHA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728130 OUR LADY OF MERCY IBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728131 ST. THERESA OMONONO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728132 ITERESI DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728201 NYAMBIRI SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728202 NYAKENIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728203 NTANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728204 ERONGE DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728205 FR. KAISSER NYAMONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728206 MOCHENWA F.P.F.K. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728208 MISAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728211 GEKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728212 IKAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728213 GISAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728214 RIOMEGO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728215 MATONGO LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728217 RIOMEGO P.A.G  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728218 ST. PETER’S NYAKENYOMISIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728219 EGETONTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728220 ST. MONICA MAGERI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728221 GETARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728222 ESANIGE MIXED TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728223 ST. JOSEPH NYANCHOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
43728224 GITWEBE DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707104 KAKRAO  MIXED  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707110 WASIO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707117 NGEGE GOT KACHACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707119 ST. MICHAEL NYARONGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707122 ONYALO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707124 NYANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707127 UGARI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707131 GOT KACHOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707132 MAGINA (F.A.M) MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707133 GOD NGOCHE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44707134 NYIKENDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707135 SILING MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707137 MAPERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707138 KIKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707140 RADIENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44707144 MWACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707145 WARISIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707147 NYAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707148 RAYUDHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707151 KOKACH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707153 TING’NA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707157 WITHARAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707160 KORWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707162 ST.GEORGE KILIMANJARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708106 CHACHA MORONGE SORORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708107 GOKEHARAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708108 NYAMETABURO  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708109 KURUTIYANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708110 NYAMOTAMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708112 KEHANCHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708113 NYAMAHARAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708115 TARANG’ANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44708116 KOMOMANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708117 NYABOKARANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708118 KUGITURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708119 NYAMARANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708120 VICTORIOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708121 IGENA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708122 GWIKONGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708123 MASANGORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44717109 MINYENYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717114 NYARACH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717116 ST. MARYS NYANGA’O MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717117 NYAMUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717119 WINYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717120 OUR LADY OF FATIMA, RAKWARO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717122 ST. PATRICK’S KAMGUNDHO SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
44717123 OMWARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717124 ST PETER’S OF WANGA  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717125 ST. AUGUSTINE ARUNDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717126 LANG’O AREK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717127 KAMAGAMBO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717128 ST JOSEPH’S TUK – JOWI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44717129 OPAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717130 MATAGARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717131 ST.JONATHAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717132 BANDA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Mixed
44717133 KANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717134 ST. PETERS KUNA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717136 KANYIMACH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717137 ST. ALBERT MIYARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717139 KOSODO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717140 SANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718203 KOMOTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718204 KEBAROTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718205 MAETA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718206 ST. AGNES GETONGOROMA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
44718207 KUGITIMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718208 SAKURI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44718209 KIONYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718210 NYABIKONGORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729103 RABWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729107 LWANDA MAGWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729108 KANGA ONDITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729109 NYANGERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729110 ST. MONICA BONDO KOSIEMO Sub County Mixed
44729111 ST JOSEPH’S GUNGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729112 OLANDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729113 OKENGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729114 ST JOSEPH’S MODI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729115 KIMAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729116 B.L. TEZZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729117 ST. GEMMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44729118 ST. MARY’S WINJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729119 ANEKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729120 UNGOE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729121 ST. GORETY MIKEI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729122 OLASI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729123 AMOYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729124 FR.JOSEPH OTATI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729125 SENYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729126 SOTA SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729127 NYANDAGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729129 OBWARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729130 SIDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729131 ST. PAUL’S NYANKONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729132 ST. JOSEPH’S ALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729133 MARIBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729134 ST. SABIANUS OWICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729136 KIBUON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729137 KEA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729138 OSIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729139 ST. AGNES OKUODO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729140 KUMONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729141 AKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729142 NDIWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44729143 OBOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729144 KOPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729145 OKAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729146 PAULLO ODENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729147 ST.JOHN’S GOT KACHOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729148 OTHOCH RAKUOM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729149 CHAMACHICHI S.D.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729150 RADIENYA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729151 MIRIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729152 ST. JACOB’S KOLANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729153 ST THOMAS DIRUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729154 ST. GABRIEL’S GOD KWACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729155 JANGOE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729157 RABUOR KARUNGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729158 ST. PIUS GOT ORANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729159 GOD KEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736103 CHUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736104 ST.AUGUSTINE’S ANDINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736105 BISHOP LINUS OKOK OSOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736106 ST. LINUS KOYIEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736107 OYANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736108 GOD SIBUOCHE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736109 MASOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736110 ST. ZABLON ONDOME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736112 BISHOP ANYOLO KORWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736113 MIDIDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736114 MORI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736115 KONDURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736116 ST.PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – OMBOO Sub County Mixed
44736117 ST.PETER’S CLEVERS KODUOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736118 HURUMA DOLAR FAITH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736119 ST. ALOYCE NYAMASARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736120 SIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44736122 ROMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736202 MUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736205 THIM JOPE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736207 LWALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736208 KAMSAKI SALVATION ARMY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44736209 BISHOP OKINDA ACHUTH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736210 BISHOP MAKARIOS KISUGUNUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736211 MANYONGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736212 KOLWAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736213 LUORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736214 KORONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736215 SIGIRA PAG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739106 KOMOLORUME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739107 KOGELO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739110 PHARES OLUOCH KANINDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739112 ST. PAULINE MALUNGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739113 OGWAMRONDO HILL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739114 RINYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739116 ST.MARK’S TOM MBOYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739117 ST.FRANCIS NG’ONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739118 MICHELLE OBAMA KOGELO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44739119 RABUOR KOGELO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739120 CANON APINDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-AKOKO Sub County Mixed
44739121 ANGAGA MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739122 RAYWER MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739123 ST JOSEPH’S BONGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739124 SONY SUGAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739203 GAMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739204 YAGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739205 KANYASREGA NYOKAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739206 NYAKURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739208 KWOYO KODALO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739210 BISHOP ODERA AGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739211 ST. MOURICE NYAROMBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739212 ST.GABRIEL SIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739213 ST.NICHOLAS KOYIER MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739214 KWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739215 ST.PETER’S KODENY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739216 RARUOWA KADERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739217 OMBASA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739218 ST. MARY’S ANG’OGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744103 ST. ERIN RAHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744104 SAGERO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744106 MAGONGO RIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744109 BISHOP OKINDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744110 MASARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744111 BONDO NYIRONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744112 MALERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744114 MIGORI TOWNSHIP COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744115 KITABAYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744116 RAMOYA MARANATHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744117 MACHICHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744119 LWALA GIRIBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744120 SIBUOCHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744122 NYASOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744123 MUBACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744126 MAGOTO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744127 NYAMOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744128 ST CELESTINO NYANGUBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44746102 ST. JOSEPH`S NTIMARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746103 KWIBANCHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44746104 GWITEMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746105 WANGIRABOSE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746106 ST FRANCIS OF ASSIS SIABAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746107 MAKARARANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746108 ITONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746109 KWIHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746110 TARAGAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748001 NYANKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748002 GETONG’ANYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748003 NYAMAGAGANA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748005 KOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748006 ST. AUGUSTINE MOTEMORABU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748007 NYANGOGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748008 NGISIRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748010 KUGISINGISI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748012 DR. MACHAGE MOHETO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748014 ST.THOMAS AQUINAS KOMOSOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748017 KUBWEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748019 IRAHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748020 MASABA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
44748022 MATHIAS NYANCHABO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44748081 ST. MATHIAS NYAMOSENSE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
45801105 UMUSALAMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
45801109 BOYS TOWN SECONDARY Sub County Boys
45801110 IFTIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
45801111 TETU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
45801127 YATHRIB GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
45801128 AL-RAWDAH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
45801130 MUZDALIFA INTERGRATED GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
45801132 WORLDVIEW HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
45801139 TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
45804102 YUSUF HAJI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
45804103 COUNTY COUNCIL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
45804201 IJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
45805103 SHANTABAQ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
45806104 SHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
45806301 GALMAGALA MIXED BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
45815108 HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
45816104 SANKURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
45816105 RAHOLE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
46802012 MAKAROR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46802013 SHALETEY MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46802014 BARWAQO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46802104 FURAHA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46802106 WABERI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46802108 THE FAULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46802109 AHMED LIBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46807103 BUTE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46808103 HADADO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
46808104 ADEMASAJIDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46808106 LAGBOGOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
46808107 ARBAJAHAN  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46809101 LEHELEY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46809201 DIIF SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46813101 ELDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
46813102 ELDAS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
46813103 TULA TULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
46813104 ELNUR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46819101 BUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
46819102 BUNA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
46820103 HABASWEIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46820105 BIYAMATHOW MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46820106 INSHAALLAH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46820107 ABAKORE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
46820108 SABULI MIXED DAY&BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47803107 BARWAQO BOYS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
47803109 KHADIJA GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
47803110 BURUBURU DAY BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
47803115 KAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47803117 DUSE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
47803121 MANDERA DIMTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
47803123 AL-BUKHARI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47810104 TAKABA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47810107 DARWED MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47811102 EL-HAGARSU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47811105 DARUL HIKMA DAY HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47811302 GOLOLBIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
47811401 SHIMBIR FATUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47812104 RHAMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47812205 OLLA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
47817102 BANISA MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
47817105 BANISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
47822102 BOREHOLE 11 SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
47823101 KILIWEHIRI  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03106102 KHAMIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
03106104 COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
Posted in KNEC News, Knec Schools Portal.

Media Team @Educationnewshub.co.ke

View posts by Media Team @Educationnewshub.co.ke

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *