Heni Secondary School in Kinangop, Nyandarua County; KCSE results and ranking.
Heni Secondary School in Kinangop, Nyandarua County. Here is a list of all County schools in Kenya.

If you are in need of a list of all County schools in Kenya, then get it here plus their contacts and physical locations;

Name of School Total enrolment Type of School Status of School/ Type Name of County Name of Sub County Name of principal School phone number School email address
TALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 508 Mixed Boarding County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL SILVERNO K. CHEPTARUS 0729855836 talaisecschool@gmail.com
Kapkawa Boys’ Secondary School 96 Boarding Boys County Baringo Baringo Central David Yegon 0725237688 kapkawasec@gmail.com
AIC Philemon Chelagat Girls Secondary School 553 Boarding Girls County Baringo Baringo Central Naomy Mutai 0722970988 aicphilemongirlschool@gmail.com
Ngetmoi girls 500 Boarding Girls County Baringo BARINGO central Joyce Namasaka 0721316419 ngetmoigirls2006@gmail.com
Sangarau girls 96 Boarding Girls County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL MILKAH J KIBUSIO 0720832056 sangaraugirlsschool@gmail.com
Aic kapkelelwa secondary 150 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Baringo central Edward k Rerimoi 0720815479 aickapkelelwa@gmail.com
Kapkiamo Secondary School 145 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Baringo North Charles Langat 0792701307 kapkiamosecondarysch@gmail.com
Kipcherere secondary school 973 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Baringo North George Omenge Sure 0728331476 georgesureo@gmail.com
Keturwo Secondary School 220 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Baringo North Samuel S.Kenei 0722687922 samuelkenei@gmail.com
Kapluk secondary school 180 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Baringo north Loice cheruiyot 0713597701 secondarykapluk@yahoo.com
KASISiTGIRLS 370 Boarding Girls County Baringo BARINGO NORTH MS Dollykigen 0700268647 Kasisithighschool@gmail.com.
Tanyileel Girls Secondary School 240 Boarding Girls County Baringo Baringo North Joyce Ngenoh 0721864434 tanyileelghs@gmail.com
TIMBOROA SEC SCHOOL 225 Boarding Boys County Baringo KOIBATEK KAIBOS C. MICHAEL 0796421761 timboroaboyssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Maji mazuri girls high school 462 Boarding Girls County Baringo Koibatek Jacinta Kotut 0757853941 majimazuri16@gmail.com
Sabatia Secondary School 178 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Koibatek Gladys Sum 0722622929 sabatiahigh@gmail
KISERIAN BOYS SECONDARY 298 Boarding Boys County Baringo MARIGAT PAUL LOLGISOI 0723419127 kiseriansec@gmail.com
Rosoga High School 320 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Mogotio Ombui Onchoke 0724352657 rosogasec96@gmail.com
AIC MAJIMOTO 161 Mixed Boarding County Baringo Mogotio Moses Kipruto 0713796196 aicmajimotosec@gmail.com
Oinobmoi secondary school 392 Boarding Boys County Baringo Naeingo central Tarus C kipruto 0722405192 Oinobmoi@gmail.com
TANGULBEI HIGH SCHOOL 700 Mixed Boarding County Baringo TIATY EAST NYAMOKO M.PETER +254724828643  nyamopet70@gmail.com
NGINYANG GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 237 Boarding Girls County Baringo TIATY EAST GRACE AKINYI 0722227280 akinyigrace910@gmail.com
Ndarawetta girls secondary 960 Boarding Girls County Bomet Bomet Central Norah Yegon 0720469015 ndarawettagirls@gmail.com.
Chebonei girls 905 Boarding Girls County Bomet Bomet central Jane kandie 0704412323 Cheboneigirl@gmail.com
Kanusin Boys Secondary 317 Boarding Boys County Bomet Bomet Central Kirui Simon K. 0724848707 skirui2008@gmail.com
Sachangwan secondary school 230 Day County Bomet Bomet central Kipkemoi stanley Rotich 0720293618 Sachangwansecondary@mail.com
MULOT SECONDARY SCHOOL 735 Boarding Boys County Bomet BOMET EAST KIRISWO HILLARY KIMUTAI 0723886633 mulothighschool@gmail.com
KONG’OTIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 689 Boarding Girls County Bomet BOMET EAST ANNA MORAA ORWARI 0722699080 kongotikgirls@gmail.com
Koibeiyon sec school 607 Mixed day and boarding County Bomet Bomet East Wesley kiplangat Sigei 0720604536 koibeiyonsecondary@gmail.com
MENGIT MIXED SECONDARY 607 Mixed day boarding County Bomet BOMET EAST MR STEPHEN KEBENEI 0710419290 mengitsecondary@gmail.com
St. Catherine girls Tegat 470 Boarding Girls County Bomet Bomet East Margaret c. Tonui O7O7894853  magytonui@gmail.com
Chebunyo boys high school 514 Boarding Boys County Bomet Chebalungu Samuel castro mabeya 0700337766 chebunyoboyssec15@gmail.com
Sigor Boys 292 Boarding Boys County Bomet CHEPALUNGU Isaac KIPRUTO SAMBU +254722851451 sigorchepa@gmail.com
KIPSUTER SECONDARY SCHOOL 605 Boarding Boys County Bomet CHEPALUNGU LOUSUKU MUSA LOPIRAKAL 0729798982 kipsutersec@gmail.com
Olbutyo girls 554 Boarding Girls County Bomet Chepalungu Phelisters Kosgei 0726443665 olbutyogirls1@gmail.com
Makimeny- Girls 284 Boarding Boys County Bomet Chepalungu Caren Amuhinda 0722490571 carenamuhinda@gmail
Chebunyo girls secondary school 184 Boarding Girls County Bomet Chepalungu Margaret Gakii Mutiria 0768412002 chebunyogirls@gmail.com
Olbutyo boys high school 587 Boarding Boys County Bomet Chepalungu JOHN M MUKONGOLO 0720804964 Olbutyoboys@gmail.com
Mogor high school. 384 Boarding Girls County Bomet Chepalungu. Jacqueline Ngetich 0724735191 mogor.highschool@gmail.com
Cheptalal girls sec 493 Boarding Boys County Bomet Konoin Veronica Omiti 0727289672 Cheptalalgirls@gmail.com
Ruseya Girls Secondary School 100 Boarding Girls County Bomet Konoin Joyce Chepkemoi Kalya 0723961851 ruseyagirls@gmail.com
Sotit Boys secondary 230 Boarding Boys County Bomet Konoin Mutai kiprono Stephen 0723901202 Sotitboyshigh@g.mail.com
St Monica Chebang’ang girls secondary school. 455 Boarding Girls County Bomet Konoin Betty Too 0722683002 stmonicachebanganggirls@gmail.com
Kipkorir Salat Boys’ High School 320 Boarding Boys County Bomet Konoin Richard Kibet Tonui 0720423117 K.salat@ymail.com
Gelegele girls secondary school 404 Boarding Girls County Bomet Sotik Josephine onsongo 0725826248 Gelegelegirls464@ gmail. Com
Kapletundo Sec school 347 Mixed Boarding County Bomet Sotik Jackson Marutegek 0724365198 Kapletundohigh@gmail.com
Tembwo Girls 398 Boarding Girls County Bomet Sotik Grace C Too 0722441390 tembwogirls@gmail.com
MOI MINARIET BOYS SEC. SCHOOL 591 Boarding Boys County Bomet SOTIK ANTHONY TOO 0721341372 moiminarietboys@gmail.com
Gelegele boys high 205 Mixed Boarding County Bomet Sotik John Tonui 0720357310 gelegelehighschool@gmail.com
GORGOR SEC SCHOOL 587 Mixed Boarding County Bomet Sotik Langat paul k 0720283037 gorgorsecschool @yahoo.com
Chesilyot girls 650 Boarding Girls County Bomet Sotik Salome kwambai 711909069 PO box 520 20406 sotik
LORNA LABOSO MEMORIAL GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL 892 Boarding Girls County Bomet SOTIK STELLA MATARA 0702575553 lornanga@gmail.com
NGARIET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 312 Boarding Boys County Bomet SOTIK KORIR ERICK KIPKEMOI. 722222336 ngarietboyssec@gmail.com
Joyvalley special primary school 260 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Bumula Mutesa Edward O.Omondi +10722674741 Joyvalleyspecialschool@@gmail.com
St.Jude Napara Girls’ school 385 Day and boarding girls County Bungoma Bumula Florence A Okware 0726556713 stjghsn2018@gmail.com
BISHOP ATUNDO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIMAETI 525 Day/Boarding Boys County Bungoma BUMULA ODEBERO STEPHEN NAGERI 0723833574 Kimaetibhs@gmail.com
Mungore Girls Sec school 291 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bumula Ombere Gladys 0721303515 mungoregirlssec@yahoo.com
St Teresa’s Kabula boys sec school 614 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Bumula Dismas Sibweche 705047707 stteresakabulasec@yahoo.com
St CHARLES LWANGA BWAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL 370 Mixed day and boarding County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL Barnabas Omesa Abuga 0722367555 stcharlesbwakes@gmail.com
Khachonge Girls Secondary School 414 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma Central Grace Kinara 0721258201 khachongegirls78@gmail.com
St Stephens sikusi Boys 540 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Bungoma Central Charles Mwaria 0720766756 sikusisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Marobo Girls secondary School 571 Girls,day/Boarding County Bungoma Bungoma Central Jane Nafula Mabonga 0716383275 marobogirls@gmail.com
SICHEI FRIENDS SEC SCHOOL 577 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL MR.FREDERICK ORIKODI 0712885856 Sicheifriendssec@gmail.com
Luuya girls sec 684 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma Central Esther Nthambi wanyama 0711667384 Luuyagirls@gmail.com.
Kimalewa sec School. 1050 Mixed boarding and day. County Bungoma Bungoma Central Jeremiah Wakoli Bwome 0705717343 kimalewasec@gmail.com
Kuywa Girls 525 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma central Emily Amondi Ouko 0723709055 amondiemily27@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Nalondo boys secondary School 709 Day/boarding boys County Bungoma Bungoma central Onyango Nicholas 0722802159 nalondo boys@gmail.com by
Namilama sec school 226 Mixed day and boarding County Bungoma Bungoma central Hellen simwa 0722356006 Namilama@gmail.com
Hon.moses wetangula mikayu secondary 409 Mixed day County Bungoma Bungoma central Moses Marango simiyu 0726501169 mikayusecondary@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Nalondo Girls 545 Girls day / boarding County Bungoma Bungoma Central Isabella Muyoka Rama 0724407804 None
Busakala secondary school 643 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Bungoma central Musa Obura 0722237464 busakalasecondaryschool@gmail,com
NANGWE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 350 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL FRANCISCA WANZALA 0724364135 Nangwegirls@gmail.com
St Francis High school Makemo 450 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma East Rose Oyalo Wandede 0722941227 stfrancisgirlsmakemo@gmail.com
Misemwa Sec school 364 Mixed boarding and day County Bungoma Bungoma East Mable Shilako Nandi 0721306828 Misemwasec76@gmail.com
Friends school Naitiri girls 781 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma North Isabella Nakitare 0727890116 Naitiri girls@gmail.com
Makunga SA secondary 1180 Mixed Boarding and Day County Bungoma Bungoma North Mary Manyonge 0722654075 makunga@gmail
Maliki boys high school 844 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Bungoma north Geoffrey otieno 0722483344 malikiboys89@gmail.com
St Patrick’s Naitiri boys 730 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Bungoma north Stephen k Akuto 0721673418 stephenakuto72@gmail.com
Milima friends secondary school 710 Mixed day and boarding County Bungoma Bungoma north Moses H. B Khaoya 0721426681 milimafriendssecondaryschool2017@gmail.com
Sirakaru sec school 440 Mixed Boarding and Day County Bungoma Bungoma North Shadrack Makhanu 0720547480 Sirakaru2020@gmail.com
St. John’s Karima sec 700 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Bungoma North Mark George Barasa 0719116166 stjohnskarimasecschool@gmail.com
Namawanga RGC Mixed Secondary School 372 Day County Bungoma Bungoma North Ochola Philip Odira 0710414859 namawangargc@gmail.com
Eluuya girls secondary school 442 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma North Anne Nzaywa +254701154977 eluuyagirls@gmail.com
Friends Secondary School Kibisi 920 Mixed boarding and day County Bungoma Bungoma North Busunkwi Giriama 722428964 giriamajohn@gmail.com
Mbakalo Friends Boys school 1033 Day County Bungoma Bungoma North Henry Okusi Indimuli 0722389278 42 Naitiri
St Martin’s Mwibale sec 763 Mixed day and boarding County Bungoma Bungoma south Tom Barasa Juma 0721784071 stmartinsmwibale@yahoo.com
St. Patrick’s Kimukung’i Girls 380 Girls day & boarfing County Bungoma Bungoma South Ebby Sogoni 0716916090 Kimukgirls@gmail.com
Friends School Lwanda Girls’Sec. 504 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma South Olga Awiti Ogonya 0716444474 lwandagirls2016@gmail.com
St. Martin’s Kitinda Secondary School 205 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Bungoma South Mr. Charles Okeyo Oguta 0712474987 charlesokeyoguta@gmail.com
Friends Kimugui Boys Secondary 446 Day/Boarding Boys County Bungoma Bungoma South Boniface Nabangi 0710378424 fkimuguiboys@gmail.com
Bungoma Baptist Girls 612 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma South Wendy Magara 0722245559 bungomabaptistgirls@gmail.com
Friends Secondary School Misanga 398 Mixed Day/Boarding County Bungoma Bungoma South Godfrey Furechi 0716716877 friendssecmisanga@gmail.com
Ndakaru SA Secondary school 364 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Bungoma west George Odinga Onyango 0728426142 odingageorge 84@gmail.com
Kaptanai S.A Sec school 605 Mixed day and boarding County Bungoma Bungoma west Onyango Dorice Akinyi 0725566694 Kaptanaihighschool@gmail.com
Bukokholo girls 641 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Bungoma West Mary Waliaula 0724429780 mnwaliaula@yahoo.com
St. Anthony’s Boys High School Sirisia 308 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Bungoma west Eugene O Juma 0722778201 stantonysirisia@gmail.com
Namwela boys 789 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Bungoma west Simon watamba 0721590432 namwelaboys2017@gmail.cpm
Kimabole Friends secondary school 661 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Cheptais David ogola kinyata 0728364041 davidogola65@gmail.com
The S.A. Cheptais high school 823 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Cheptais Jacob  m psero 0726427017 Cheptaishighschool@gmail.com
Toroso SA high school 1236 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Cheptais shadrack wanjala 0723546831 hightoroso@gmail.com
St Peter’s Nakalira boys 535 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Kimilil David Wekesamabonga 0722475242 Dwekesa@461 @gmail
St marys girls high school 834 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Kimilili Zeddy cheruiyot 0722450530 Stmaryssosiogirls@gmail.com
St theresas girls kimilili 750 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Kimilili Susa cherotich 0723463876 Sushud95@gmail.com
Maeni girls secondary school 253 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Kimilili-Bungoma Lydia Shisima 0723155065 maenigirls@gmail.com
Kimilili friends girls secondary school 540 Day/boarding girls County Bungoma Kimililii RoseA.Asiligwa 0725395426 kimfrgss@gmail.com
KAPKATENY  SECONDARY  SCHOOL 438 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma KOPSIRO MASAYI  SOSPETER  FIDELIS 0710 163 456 Kapkateny@gmail.com
St Teresa’s cheptoror 300 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Kopsiro Florence kupsoboi 0703322745 Florenaliaka464@gmail
Moi Kaptama Boys Secondary 409 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Mt Elgon Tobias Otieno Anginya 0722223977 kaptamaboyssec@gmail.com
CHEMWEISUS SA SECONDARY SCHOOL 500 Mixed Day and Boarding County Bungoma MT ELGON MOSES ALI CHELUCH 0719222162 mosescheluch@yahoo.com
Kapsokwony high school 370 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Mt Elgon Joab Otieno 0726725399 kapso1965@gmail.com
Bishop Philip Anyolo secondary school kakamwe 705 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Tongaren John juma okello obayi O722453065 Johnjumaokelloobayi@gmail.com
Mitua Girls Secondary School 905 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Tongaren Angeline J Kosgei 0725214497 mituagirls36611220@gmail.com
St Peters sec school Ndalu 497 Mixed day boarding County Bungoma Tongaren Hugo Maina 0724050276 mainahugo@gmail.com
St. Paul’s Secondary school- Narati 464 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Tongareni WYCLIFFE MATATI 0723961662 naratischool@gmail.com
Milani Friends Secondary School 287 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Webuye West Kenneth Wafula Wanyela N/A N/A
Brenda Friends Girls 448 Boarding Girls County Bungoma Webuye West Beatrice Lukuyani 0729582220 brendafriendsgirls@gmail.com
Misikhu Friends Secondary School 330 Boarding Boys County Bungoma Webuye West Maurice Otunga Oyake 0718806689 otungajuma@yahoo.com
KITUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 470 Mixed Boarding County Bungoma Webuye West Florence O Mutekwa 0722645196 kitunihigh2020@gmail.com
John osogo boys secondary school 527 Day Boarding County Busia Bunyala Paul owuor obuya +254728614896 Josschool@yahoo.com
At. Cecilia Namenya Girls 391 Girls day and boarding County Busia Bunyala Margaret Sifuma 0729444467 St.cecilianamenyagirls@gmail.com
ST. ANNE’S BUNYALA GIRLS’ SEC SCHOOL 306 Boarding Girls County Busia BUNYALA CONSOLATA MANGO 0726389482 bunyalagirls2019@gmail.com
St Mathias Busia Sec school 802 Day County Busia Busia Titus Isogol 0723662621 stmathiasbusia@gmail.com
Our Lady Of Mercy Girls Busia 587 Boarding/Day- Girls County Busia Busia Jeniffer Rono 0723378262 ourladybusia@gmail.com
St Joseph Bumutiru Sec 430 Mixed Boarding County Busia Butula WECHULI ALFRED 0727610102 alfredwechuli10@gmail.com
Bujumba girls secondary 250 Boarding and day girls County Busia Butula Jezabeth Oulo 0722501513 N/A
BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL 558 Day/Boarding Boys County Busia BUTULA DIDIMO I MUKATI 0720613991 bukhalalire@gmail.com
Bujumba boys’ sec 524 Boarding Boys County Busia Butula Were Tom Clement 0718469413 Box 6, Bumala
Buhuyi Secondary School 472 Mixed Boarding County Busia Butula Bwire Pecos Walter 0722285726 buhuyimixed@yahoo.com
ST CLARE BUTULA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 563 Boarding Girls County Busia BUTULA SR. JANE AMUKOYE MMBONE 07 0701117178 butulagirlssecondaryschool@ymail.com
LUGULU AC SEC SCHOOL 566 Mixed day and boarding County Busia Butula MIBEI RICHARD 0724695627 luguluac@gmail.com
St Thomas Aquinas madende secondary School 719 Mixed day and boarding County Busia Nambale Clement Kudaka 0714063106 madendesecondaryschool@gmail.com
Malanga Mixed sec.school 592 Mixed Boarding County Busia Nambale Nickson  o. Boyi 0722454186 boyinickson 2015@gmail
St. Joseph’s Kocholia Secondary school 723 Mixed Boarding County Busia Teso North Fredrick Ouma Opiyo 0724834227 kocholiahigh@gmail.com
SA Aboloi Sec School 630 Mixed Day and Boarding Girls County Busia Teso North David Papa Wasike 0723025284 saaboloisec@gmail.com
Katakwa sec school 552 Day County Busia Teso North Joseph Sirengo Wafula 0722920682 katakwasecondary@gmail.com
Moding high School 620 Mixed boarding and day County Busia Teso North Dr Tabitha Okama 0722692488 okamat68@gmail.com
St Thomas Amagoro Girls sec. School 715 Boarding and Day Girls County Busia Teso North Mrs Mary N.M. Kui 0722749319 amagorogirlshigh@gmail.com
St Mary’s Amukura girls 280 Boarding Girls County Busia Teso South Phanice Ingasia Chisikwa 0725217220 pingasia@yahoo.com
St. Francis Kimuron Secondary School 419 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Boniface F.W Kunusia 0798673191 stfranciskimuron@yahoo.com
ANIN GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 792 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO NORTH ESTHER KIBOR 0724646608 aningirlsschool@gmail.com
ST ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS’ SEC SCHOOL 762 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North MRS. JENIFFER .J. KIPTUI 0722450642 muteigirls@yahoo.com
st thomas kabulwo 588 Mixed Boarding County Elgeyo marakwet keiyo North Stephen Bartoo 0721856456 Stthomaskabulwoss@gmail.com
AIC SOY GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCH 360 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH RUTH J KIPSANG 0722496896 aicsoygirlssecondary@gmail.com
Kapkitony girls secondary school 578 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Koskei Dorah 0746 961533 Kapkitonygirls2017@gmail.com.
St Augustine Boys’ Sec. School Emseaa 380 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Julius K Missik 0728370942 st.augustinesemsea@gmail.com
Atnas kandie secondary 162 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Atwele kendagor 0718614840 atnas1979@gmail.com
Kiptulos sec. School 445 Mixed Boarding County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Nathan oguye 0713813668 kiptulosshools@gmail.com
St Joseph’s kipsaina Girls secondary school 310 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Margaret Misoi 0724629827 St. josephskipsaina@gmail.com
Biwott secondary 357 Mixed Boarding County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Peris jeruto joseph 0722579639 biwottsecondary@yahoo.com
Lelboinet boys high school 510 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Wesley K Chumba 722495582 Lelbboyshighschool@gmail.com
Koptega sec school 345 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH PRISCILLA KOSKE 721548252 koptegsec@gmail.com
Kitany Boys secondary school 581 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH Godfrey Machanji 0720070806 stmaryskitany@gmail.com
Kamasia mixed secondary School 285 Mixed Boarding County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Costa Rotich 0722875204 kamasiasec@yahoo.com.
Chebara girls 450 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Bartoo jane 0722285120 jbartoo88@gmail.com
St.Josephs Lelan Boys sec 140 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Julius Kosetei 0722228276 lelanboyshighschool@gmail.com
St. Raphael Chebiemit Boys High School 476 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Kipronoh Leonard 0721947283 chebiemitboys@gmail.com
Kapcherop Boys 540 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet MARAKWET WEST AMOS k Cherono 0722308004 Kapcheropboys@gemmail.com
Chebororwa Girls Sec School 618 Boarding Girls County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Jeridah Chebakasi Cheptei 0705161112 chebororwagirls@gmail.com
CHEBAI BOYS 332 Boarding Boys County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Samwel  Maiyo 0722295879 maiyosam61@gmail.com
Gitare mixed sec school. 442 Mixed Boarding County Embu Embu east Murithi kirugua 020-2639837 Box 112- Runyenjes.
SA KYENI GIRLS 310 Boarding Girls County Embu Embu East Murage Joan W. 0726079410 Sakyenigirls@gmail.com
Kiangungi secondary school 364 Mixed day and boarding County Embu Embu East Mr.Mathew Nyaga Mwatha 0725533754 Kiangungibaptist@gmail.com
Gichiche sec school 141 Mixed Boarding County Embu Embu East Lucy Nganga 0724589246 lucynasieku5340@gmail.com
St. John Kathunguri sec. School 374 Mixed day and boarding County Embu Embu East Muia Kioko 0723651613 stjohnkathungiri@yahoo.com
St. Mary Magdalene Girls-Thigingi 480 Boarding Girls County Embu EMBU EAST Jemimah M Njeru 0721215977 thigingigirls@gmail.com
St. Mary Goretti Girls sec Rukuriri 289 Boarding Girls County Embu Embu East Rael kinya kanga 0724733708 marygorettigirls@gmail.com
St Peter’s Kathakwa Secondary School 169 Boarding Girls and Mixed Day County Embu Embu Nortg Grace Muriira 0721530629 Kathakwaschool@gmail.com
St johns kianjuki sec school 297 Boarding Girls County Embu Embu north Nancy mwangi 0726929467 Kianjukisec @gmail.com
ST. JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M’TETU 274 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING County Embu EMBU WEST MR. LEONARD MUTHENGI KAMUNDI 0722610914 stjosephsmtetu@gmail.com
Ack st Andrews riandu sec school 192 Mixed Boarding County Embu Mbeere North Njeru Jacob 0725262780 Riandumixedsec@gmail.com
ACK GITII SECONDARY SCHOOL 483 Mixed Boarding County Embu Mbeere North Elijah Wachira 0722850306 gwachirag@gmail.com
Karangare secondary school 800 Mixed Boarding County Embu MBEERE NORTH NG’ANG’A BENSON KAMAU 0722640686 bennganga47@gmail.com
Kamarandi secondary 346 Mixed boarding and day County Embu Mbeere North Salome Murigu (Mrs) 0722214826 Kamarandisecondaryschool@gmail.com
St Thomas secondary School Kigwambiti 288 Mixed Boarding County Embu Mbeere North Salesio Mbogo Nathan 0714410953 muchekesm@gmail.com
St Michael’s sec school kyenire 450 Mixed day and boarding County Embu Mbeere North James mathenge 0722644467 Kyeniresecondary @gmail.com
The Arch Angels Kanyueri high School 738 Mixed Day and Boarding County Embu Mbeere North Francis Nyagah Thagicuh 727650133 nyagafrancis2012@gmail.com
St.Clare Girls kangeta 165 Boarding Girls County Embu Mbeere South Sabina kageni kaburi 0721996796 St.claresgirls1988 @gmail.com
Ngenge secondary school 161 Mixed Boarding County Embu Mbeere south John Simba 0721287393 ngengesecschool@gmail.com
Consolata girls Gitaraka 242 Boarding Girls County Embu Mbeere south MARY NICERATA WANJERU NJIRU 0726274044 consolatagitaraka@gmail.com
KIAMURINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL 206 Mixed Boarding County Embu MBEERE SOUTH NGEI KITUKU 0722273352 Kiamuringasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Gategi Girls Secondary school 452 Boarding Girls County Embu Mbeere South Magdaline Mwaura 0720466065 gategigirls@gmail.com
Mbondoni secondary school 146 Mixed day /Boarding County Embu Mbeere South PRESTON MUNYI 0729019518 Mbondonisecondary@gmail.com
STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL 206 Mixed Day and Boarding County Embu Mbeere-South BENITETA MUTEMI 0723140745 stephenkisilusecsch@gmail.com
Balambala secondary School 320 Boarding and Day for boys County Garissa Balambala Abdullahi Kassim Wardere 0711997404 abdullahiwardere@yahoo.com
Dertu Girls secondary school 296 Boarding Girls County Garissa Dadaab Noor Aden Dahir +254725718234 nurdahir88@gmail.com
Dadaab secondary school 455 Mixed Boarding County Garissa Dadaab Omar Bagas 0721789101 Box 67 code 70103
Alinjugur sec school 400 Mixed Boarding County Garissa Fafi Noor Gani 0722248843 noorowl@gmail.com
Hulugho girls secondary 544 Boarding Girls County Garissa Hulugho Jamal Abass Jelle 0723375377 Hulughogirls@gmail.com or jamaljay44@gmail.com
Hulugho boys secondary 256 Boarding Boys County Garissa Hulugho Mohamed Hussein muhumed 0722945903 Hulughoboys@gmail.com
Shurie sec school 466 Boarding Boys County Garissa Ijara Hussein Bulle 0724549844 shuriesec@gmail.com
Benane secondary school 130 Mixed boarding boys and day girls County Garissa Lagdera Dekow Muhumed Hassan 0722104653 Dekow1984@gmail.com
Modogashe Secondary School 245 Mixed Boarding County Garissa Lagdera Moses Gitahi Mathu 0721351252 modogashesecondary@yahoo.com
St Mary’s Marindi Girls Sec 534 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Homabay Mary Atieno Ongola 0715611187 Stmarysmarindi@gmail.com
Bishop Okulu Magare Girls Sec. School 457 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Homabay Town Anne Akinyi Omata 0721620623 magaregirls@gmail.com
Wire mixed 848 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay Kasipul Auma bernard 0722436033 auma163@gmail.com
UOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL 109 Mixed Day & Boarding County Homa Bay Mbita George Riwa +254722693726 uozisecondary@gmail.com
SENA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 251 Mixed Day/Boarding County Homa Bay Mbita Obunga Thomas 0722935974 obungathomas@gmail.com
Kakiimba Secondary School 404 Mixed boarding/day County Homa Bay Mbita Alusa.J.A 0722810311 kakiimbasecondary@gmail.com
Senator Otieno Kajwang High School 414 Boarding Boys County Homa Bay Mbita Paul Were 0721357715 senatorkajwanghigh@gmail.com
SENATOR OTIENO KAJWANG’ HIGH 414 Boarding Boys County Homa Bay MBITA PAUL WERE 0721 357 715/0723 341 787 senatorkajwanghigh@gmail.com
Mauta mixed secondary School 130 Day County Homa Bay Mbita Sylvia Ochieng 0762587763 mautasec100@gmail.com
WASAMO GIRLS BOARDING SECONDARY 43 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Mbita Florence Auma Oyoo 0712034543 wasamogirlssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Lambwe secondary school 713 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay Mbita Pinto Edward Arum 0723219701 pintoarum@gmail.com
Ogongo Mixed Secondary School 861 Day County Homa Bay Mbita Jane Atieno Opiyo 0721813663 ogongoschool2019@gmail.com
Rusinga Girls – MBITA 150 Boarding and Day Girls County Homa Bay Mbita HERINE .O. ABIJAH 0721726971 rusingagirlslianda@gmail.com
Waondo secondary school 621 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay Mbita Willis Misare 721623830 Waondomixed2014@gmail.com
St. Gabriels Miranga boys seconday 250 Boarding Boys County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Tom Nyakwaka 0722224438 tomnyakwaka.tn@gmail.com
Obera boys sec school 485 Boarding Boys County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Martin Omondi 0720391780 oberaschool@gmail.com
Ojode Pala Secondaryschool 640 Mixed day and boarding County Homa Bay Ndhiwa George Hillary Odongo O722698370 Ojodepalasecschool@gmail.com
St Mary’s Nyamogo hirls 370 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Rose Edna 0728443488 roseatieno47@gmail.com
Ratanga Girls 370 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Mrs Alwena Rebecca 0722679468 ratangag@gmail.com
Lwanda Kawuor Mixed Secondary School 486 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay NDHIWA Patricia Ragot 0723714083 lwandakawuor@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Rambusi Mixed Day and Boarding School 354 Mixed Day and Boarding County Homa Bay Ndiwa Jacquelyne A. Mutuba 0728354023 rambusisec@gmail.com
Othoro mixed  Sec. 524 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay Rachuonyo  East. Nyaenda Hezron 0726963482_ _
ANGINO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 398 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST ALFRED MONGARE OMENGE 0725220174 anginosecsch@gmail.co.
GOD BER SECONDARY 628 MIXED DAY/BOARDING County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST TOM SAMUEL MBOYA 0724551667 godbersecdb@gmail.com
Ringa girls’high school 528 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Rachuonyo east Jane memo murigi 0722743162 janememom@gmail.com
Danis Obara mixed secondary school 136 Mixed and boarding girls County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Rosemary A. Ogola 0722289393 danisobara@gmail.com
ST. INNOCENT JONYO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL 595 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH MONICA A. OIMBA 0713555413 monicaoimba65@gmail.com
Kobala Mixed Secondary School 825 Mixed Day and Boarding County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North John Okworo Ragero 0722985082 okwororagero@gmail.com
Gogo Mixed Sec 391 Mixed/Day/Boarding County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Hellen A Odhiambo 0722389316 gogosecondary@gmail.com
Siburi Mixed Sec School 377 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Job Ambonya 0722298734 siburimixedsecondary05@gmail.com
St Francis Nyangajo Girls 484 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Victoria Achieng Omolo 721326788 nyangajogirls@gmail.com
KARABOK SECONDARY SCHOOL 686 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South James Okeno 0722429799 jimokeno@yahoo.com
St paul,s Ligisa 420 Boarding Boys County Homa Bay Rangwe Gordon onyango 0728075989 st.paulsligisa@gmail.com
ST. ELIZABETH KOYOO MIXED SEC 373 Mixed day and boarding County Homa Bay Rangwe Elias Oduor 0723897307 koyoomixedschool@gmail.com
St Josephine Bakhita girls 640 Boarding Girls County Homa Bay Rangwe Janerose psirmoi kororia 0713982266 St.Josphinebakhita11@gmail.com
St. Mary’s Kachar Girls Secondary School 386 Boarding and Day Girls County Homa Bay Rangwe Salome Rariwi 723448834 stmaryskachargirls@gmail.com
St Dominic Rabango Mixed Secondary 394 Mixed Boarding and Day County Homa Bay Rangwe Maurice Oguyo Kajwang 721930058 St Domnic Rabango Mixed@g mail. Com
Luora Secondary school 321 Mixed Boarding County Homa Bay Rangwe Kennedy Onyango Omwanda 0721300086 luorasecondaryschool@gmail.com
ST ANTONY NYANDIWA MIXED SEC. SCH-SUBA 501 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING(BOY AND GIRLS) County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH TOBIAS OMONDI OGALLO 0726645292 stantonynyandiwaa@gmail.com
Sericho Mixed 344 Mixed Boarding County Isiolo Garbatula Huqa Ali 0726287941 serichomixedsecondary@gmail.com
Kipsing sec school 181 Mixed Boarding County Isiolo Isiolo Murega Geoffrey 0725643721 gmurega@gmail.com
Ngaremara Girls sec 261 Boarding Girls County Isiolo Isiolo Norah Wato 0716669630 ngaremaragirls Sec school@gmail.com
Ngaremara boys secondary school 230 Boarding Boys County Isiolo Isiolo central Halake A. Wario 0713643632 Ngaremarasecondary@gmail.com
Merti Secondary school 115 Boarding Boys County Isiolo Merti Nyencho Galgallo 0720908188 mertisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Bulesa secondary school 204 Mixed Boarding County Isiolo Merti Adan boru duba 0711490545 budss2912@gmail.com
Maparasha 182 Mixed Boarding County Kajiado Kajiado central Mr Joshua Langat 0723671856   maparashasecondary@gmail.com
Nkoile boys high school 407 Boarding Boys County Kajiado Kajiado central Peter m. Mwaniki 0723378621 Nkoileboyssec@gmail.com
Enkorika secondary school 240 Boarding Boys County Kajiado Kajiado central John Ngigi Gicheru 0723211986 Enkorikasec@gmail.com
Ilbissil Girls school 615 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Kajiado central Marion Muthoni kithinji 0725874469 Ilbissilgirls@gmail.com
METO MIXED SEC SCH 271 Mixed Boarding County Kajiado Kajiado Central Kinoti H M’Inoti 0727410466 Metosecondary@gmail.com
Ngatataek secondary school 171 Mixed Boarding County Kajiado Kajiado central Peter m. Gathaga 722628161 ngatataeksecondary368@gmail.com
Sajiloni girls  secondary school. 323 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Kajiado central. Caroline Muthoni Riungu 0735707167 Sajilonigirls@gmail.com
Ewuaso girls boarding sch 225 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Kajiado west Rita Thiringi 0782100328/0722695417 Ewuasogirlssecschool@gmail.com
Kisaju Mixed Secondary School 167 Mixed Boarding County Kajiado Kajiado West Tom Odhiambo Orwa 0722631934 torwa2010@gmail.com
PCEA kimuka girls secondary school 637 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Kajiado west Mary Ndolo 0721547873 pceakimuka@gmail,com
Oloyiankalani Girls sec school 220 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Kajiado West Gladys Nafula wakhungu 0721360812 gladyswakhungu@gmail.com
PATTERSON MEMORIAL 422 Mixed Boarding County Kajiado KAJIADO WEST PAUL LENDONYO 0720297105 paullendonyo@gmail.com
ILOODOKILANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Mixed Boarding County Kajiado Kajiado West Jackson K Salaon 0723928818 ILOODOKILANISEC@GMAIL.COM
PCEA Ingarooj 225 Boarding Boys County Kajiado kajiado west Jackson karino 0722846426 pceailngarooj @Gmail
ILKISONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL 698 Boarding Boys County Kajiado LOITOKITOK DANIEL M. MAKAU 0700862841 ilkisonkosecschool@gmail com
NAMELOK secondary. 250 Mixed  boarding and day County Kajiado Loitokitok David Muturi 0721889521 namelok. sec.sch@gmail.com
Kimana Girls Sec. 546 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Loitokitok Mary J Kitum 0720266420 kimanasec@gmail.com
Elerai mck girls sec. School 154 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Mashuuru Eunice ,N. Simon 0799831179 eleraig@gmail.com.
Elerai MCK Girls Secondary School 154 Boarding Girls County Kajiado Mashuuru Simon Eunice 0722931117 eleraig@gmail.com
Mashuuru Boys’ Secondary School 336 Boarding Boys County Kajiado Mashuuru Peter Githiomi 0722698628 petergithiomi@gmail.com
Buchenya Girls 579 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Butere JOSEPHINE OMAMO 0725946528 buchenyagirlssecschoo@yahoo.com
Lunza secondary school 528 Boys boarding and day County Kakamega Butere sub county Luke Ogola +254 714 077619 lunzasec@gmail.com
Lirhanda  Girls  Secondary  School 502 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Kakamega  East Linda  M.M.Zalo 0722357860 lirhandagirlshighschool@yahoo.com
Kakunga  Girls Sec Sch. 376 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Kakamega  North Gladys  Modoi 0722683987 kakungagirls@gmail.com
SAMITSI GIRLS 725 Boarding Girls County Kakamega KAKAMEGA  NORTH GLADYS KAVERE MUDAKI GLADYS KAVERE MUDAKI 0727936006 kavereg@gmail.com
Matende Secondary School 450 Day County Kakamega Kakamega Central Elizabeth A. Mararu 0721973241 matendegirlssecschl@gmail.com
MATIOLI BOYS SECONDARY 600 Boarding Boys County Kakamega KAKAMEGA CEÑTRAL Michael Musambaih 0722810388 mikemusambai@gmail.com
St.Philip’s G.S.S Mukomari 230 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Kakamega East Consolata Matete Sidayi 0713548985 Sidayic@gmail.com
Friends high school Silungai boys 851 Mixed Boarding County Kakamega Kakamega North Isaac Nakwekwe Wanjusi 0733222424/0717048300 friendshighschoolsilungaiboys@gmail.com
Kiman’geti girls high 540 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Kakamega North Rose Oriko 0724431932 orikowa@gmail.com
Lirhembe girls sec 272 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Kakamega South Millicent Ouma 0726133154 lirhembegirls@ gmail.com
SHIKOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL. 1230 Day County Kakamega KAKAMEGA SOUTH. MAGESO MATHEWS IDAGIZA. 721268861 Shikokhosecondary@gmail.com
MUNDOLI ACK GIRLS 252 Boarding Girls County Kakamega KHIWESERO ROSELINE AGENG’A 0790550258 mundoli.girls3@gmail.com
Holy Cross Emalindi girls secondary school 595 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Khwisero Dr. Annette Bakari 0725989921 emalindigirs@gmail.com
Khwisero Girls 556 Boarding Girls County Kakamega KHWISERO JACK SANDE 0721397245 Jacksandey15@yahoo.com
ESHIKULU BOYS  SEC  SCHOOL 730 Boarding Boys County Kakamega LIKUYANI WYCLIFFE  NYONGESA  WALIAULA +254722429734 Idiawali@gmail.com
St cecilia girls mautuma 457 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Lugari Elizabeth keror 0728237022 Stceciliagirlssecsch@gmail.com
Bishop Sulumeti Girls-Lugari 750 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Lugari Temtila Nekesa Misiko 0722692428 temtilanekesa046@gmail.com
Handow sec school 638 Mixed boarding/day County Kakamega Lugari Stanley muzame 0722257860 handowsecondaryschoo@gmail.com
St. Lukes Lumakanda Boys 418 Boarding Boys County Kakamega Lugari Livingstone Ong’era Surumo 0718972032 lumakandaboys@yahoo.com
CHEKALINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 405 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY County Kakamega LUGARI JOSEPH GAVALA A. 0704784522 chekalinisecondary@gmail.com
Munyuki Mixed Sec School 711 Day County Kakamega Lugari Shange Isiaho Simon 713833525 munyukimixedsecondary@gmail.com
Friends School Lukhokho 343 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Matete Josca Moraa Nyakweba 0708630444 or 0716224025 fslukhokho@gmail.com
St Teresa,s Itete Secondary School 1474 Mixed Day/Boarding County Kakamega Matungu George W Wekesah 0724684570 itdtesecondary@gmail.com
Koyonzo Boys Sec. 950 Boarding Boys County Kakamega Matungu Boaz O.Adit 0722596426 koyonzoschool@yahoo.com
shitoto Girls Secondary 316 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Mumias East Lilly Wanga Mbati 0723377968 lillywanga3@gmail.com
St Paul’s Lubinu girls 480 Boarding/DAY Girls County Kakamega MUMIAS EAST Slessor A Ombeng O722875021 ombengslessor@gmail.com
ST ELIZABETH LUREKO GIRLS 435 Boarding Girls County Kakamega MUMIAS WEST EVERLYNE CHEBUKATI BUKHUNI 0721410554 lurekogirls@Yahoo.com
Mumias Boys Muslim secondary school 531 Mixed Boarding County Kakamega Mumias West Asman Osieko 0713143706 mumiasboysmuslim@gmail.com
Mumias muslim girls 285 Girls/day n boarding County Kakamega Mumias west Opati Jane Emisiko 0711909851 Box 1118 mumias emisikojane@,gmail.com
Musanda 764 Day County Kakamega Mumias west F FREDRICK OTANDO 0721211654 Musandasec@yahoo.com
ST KIZITO BOYS LUSUMU 700 Boarding Boys County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO MARTIN WEBBO WASWA 0721803501 martinwebbo@yahoo.com
Friends School Namirama Girls’ 415 Boarding Girls County Kakamega Navakholo Mrs. Granda Toto Oprong 0711927123 namiramagirls@yahoo.com
Chebigen Sec School 510 Mixed Boarding County Kericho AINAMOI Mulama Dawkins Erastus 0721261103 chebigensecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kaptebeswet girls 200 Boarding Girls County Kericho BELGUT SARAH TESOT 0726916508 kaptebeswetgirls@gmail.com
Chemamul Boys secondary 491 Boarding Boys County Kericho Belgut Simon C Sigey 0726384986 Simoncsigey@gmail.com
Kapmaso secondary 779 Day/Boarding County Kericho Belgut John Kirui 0722469113 secondarykapmaso@gmail.com
Kabianga girls high school 700 Boarding Girls County Kericho Belgut Lucie c kirui 0721840262 kabiangagirls@yahoo.com
Getumbe 552 Day County Kericho Belgut Peter Kinyuah 0721322623 getumbe@yahoo.com
Kibingei Girls Secondary school 286 Boarding Girls County Kericho Belgut Mary c.Sura 0705656284 kibingeigirlssecondaryschl@gmail.com
Nyabangi sec school 450 Mixed/day/boarding County Kericho Belgut Susan Kuto 0723900264 Susankuto@gmail.co
koiwalelach girls 482 Boarding Girls County Kericho Belgut Joan zaddy 0729992612 joanzd@gmail.com
Arokyet Girls Secondary School 250 Boarding Girls County Kericho Bureti Alice Rotich 0791063429 arokyetgirls@gmail.com
Roret Boys 280 Boarding Boys County Kericho Bureti Julius Tallam 0729795423 Principalrorethigh@gmail.com
Kapsogut boys high 540 Boarding Boys County Kericho Bureti Alexander k Tanui 0724215902 kapsogutboys@gmail.com
Cheborge girls sec sch 818 Boarding Girls County Kericho Bureti Jane mwiruti kipyegon 0722384079 Cheborgegirls@gmail.com
Kiptewit boys high school 591 Boarding Boys County Kericho Bureti Philip cheruiyot kirui 722220782 kiptewitboys@gmail.com
Getarwet girls 722 Boarding Girls County Kericho Bureti Jane jelimo kemei 0728722989 ggetarwet @gmail.com
Tulwet Boys High School 524 Boarding Boys County Kericho Bureti Richard Kenduiywo 0790624822 tulwetboyshigh@gmail.com
NGESUMIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 160 Boarding Girls County Kericho BURETI REBECCA CHERUIYOT 728976776 ngesumingirls@gmail.com
Kapkisiara Girls Secondary school 975 Boarding Girls County Kericho Bureti Kalerwa Rose Christine 0721720290 kapkisiaragirls@gmail.com
Kabartegan high school 647 Boarding Boys County Kericho Bureti Samwel Marube Abuga 0721678192 Kabarteganhighschool@gmail.com
Cheplanget boys secondary school 178 Boarding Boys County Kericho Bureti Mitei Jonathan kiprotich 0721675084 Cheplangetboys2018@gmail.com
Sosit girls secondary school.590 590 Boarding Girls County Kericho Bureti subcounty Josephine Arusei Yator 568 0721586476 Sosit girls@yahoo.com
Kipchimchim Boys High School 513 Boarding Boys County Kericho Kericho Mogunde A.Innocent 0715852200 Kipchimchimboys@gmail.com
AIC Telanet Girls 250 Boarding Girls County Kericho Kericho Agnes Karime 0727012403 Telanetgirls@gmail.com
TOROR girls 375 Boarding Girls County Kericho Kericho Salome Daisy yego 0720497378 Tororgirls2015@gmail
Lelu sec school 734 Mixed Boarding County Kericho Kipkelion John Osoro Mosoti 0710869379/0726522548 jmosot4@gmail.com
Chilchila sec school 488 Mixed Day/Boarding County Kericho Kipkelion Evaline Chelangat Koech 0729323195 chilchilasec@gmail.com
Taita Towett High school. 310 Boarding Boys County Kericho Kipkelion George Steven Opiyo 0724165047 taitatowett10@gmail.com
Barsiele Secondary School 547 Mixed Boarding County Kericho Kipkelion Oyaro Benson 0724025553 ooyaroben5@gmail.com
CHEPKECHEI BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 412 Boarding Boys County Kericho KIPKELION SAMWEL KIPKOECH CHEPKWONY 0722673358 chepkecheiboys82@gmail.com
Kipteris Girls High School 145 Boarding Girls County Kericho Kipkelion Jane Omwanza 0722616752 kipterisgirls@gmail.com
Ndubusat Girls Secondary School 230 Boarding Girls County Kericho Kipkelion west Eunice Lagat 0726777407 Ndubusathighschool@gmail.com
Chepseon girls 500 Boarding Girls County Kericho Londiani Eunice Githinji 0725448433 githinjieunice22@gmail.com
Kapcheplanga Secondary School 730  Mixed Day and boarding County Kericho Londiani Aggrey Ochien’g 0721395029 Box 296-20203, Londiani
Kedowa Girls Secondary School 739 Boarding Girls County Kericho Londiani Christine Manyibei 0720288854 kedowagirls@gmail.com
Chagaik Secondary School 416 Mixed Boarding County Kericho Londiani George Midiwo 0715095612 chagaiksecondary263@gmail.com
Kimasian BOYS 650 Boarding Boys County Kericho Londiani John koech 0729316967  Kimasianb
CHEPSIR BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 203 Boarding Boys County Kericho LONDIANI GILBERT KOECH 0722369942 chepsirboys200@gmail.com
Bsrotion secondary school 263 Mixed day boarding County Kericho Londiani Thomas Methu Gatimu 0721474280 barotionsec@gmail.com
Chesinende girls sec 250 Boarding Girls County Kericho Londiani Jacqueline Kemunto Mikuro 0721201098 Chesinendegirls@gmail.com
SINGORONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL 526 Mixed day/Boarding County Kericho Sigowet /Soin Edward Kibet Rono 721143885 Singoronik @gmail.com
Kiptere Boys Secondary 260 Boarding Boys County Kericho Soin Sigowet Gilbert Kirwa 0726360263/0724753876 Kiptereboyssec@gmail.com
ST. THOMAS BOYS SECONDARY MINDILILWET 236 Boarding Boys County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET STANLEY NGETICH 0729632300 STTHOMAS.MINDI74@GMAIL.COM
KAPLELARTET SECONDARY 333 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET BETT JOHNSTONE 0711250559 kaplelatetsecscholl@gmail.com
Musaria mixed sec. 174 Day County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Simon K Koech 0710817809 simonsigira@gmail.com
Kakibei secondary 258 Boarding/day County Kericho Soin-sigowet Joseph k kirui 0729155538 Kakibeihighschool68@gmail.com
kairi secondary school 803 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Gatundu North Anthony Mwaria 0723752713 anthonymwaria@gmail.com
OUR LADY OF FATIMA KIRIKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 553 Boarding Girls County Kiambu GATUNDU NORTH JUDY M MACHARIA 0722914689 mithoningugi@gmail.com
Makwa Boys sec 760 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Gatundu North Koome 0722536590 makwaschool@ Gmail.com
Gikindu secondary school 645 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu North Rachel Wanjiru Njuguna 0713619774 gikindusecondary121@gmail.com
Gakoe Girls 553 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu North Janet Matheri 0719 504 466 gakoehigh@gmail.com
Gatunguru boys high school 420 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Gatundu north Maina Samuel Zakary 721858525 mainasz65@gmail.com
Ituru high school 895 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Gatundu south Kariuki PM 0721747710/ 0722379590 ituruboysschool@gmail.com
Icaciri secondary school 435 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu south Mary w Kinuthia 781409000 Icacirisecschool@yahoo.com
St Clare girls Gatitu 459 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu south Mrs Eunice W. Murungaru 0735577363 gatitusecondary@gmail.com
Kibiru Girls 515 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu South Christine Waweru 0726596394 kibirugirls@gmail.com.
Mutunguru girls secondary 408 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu south Florence Gachukia 0725596758 Mutungurusecond@gmail.com
Gathiru high school 300 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Gatundu south Amos Mwongera Mutema 0724868953 Gathirusec115@gmail.com
QUEEN OF PEACE NEMBU GIRLS 580 Mixed Boarding County Kiambu Gatundu south Nancy mwaura 0722325546 nembusecondary@gmail.com
Kiamworia girls sec 549 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu south Mukenye  Nancy 0722116388 nmukenye@gmai.com
Kahuguini secondary school 710 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Gatundu South George Mungai 0721534366 kahuguinisecondary@gmail.com
Muthiga Girls High School 673 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu South Cecilia M.Kimanzi 0700719282 muthigagirlshigh@gmail.com
Karinga Girls high school 536 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Gatundu South Esther Muthoni Kamau 708128836 karingaschool@gmail.com
GATHIRU-INI BOYS 740 Boarding Boys County Kiambu GITHUNGURI DOUGLAS KAIMENYI 0705 419982 gathiruiniboys@gmail.com
KOMOTHAI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 795 Boarding Boys County Kiambu GITHUNGURI EUSTACE NJERU 0721203161 Komothaiboyshighschool@gmail.com
Kambui girls high school 815 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Githunguri Lucy njeri mwangangi 0712934299 Kambuigirls@yahoo.com
Gitwe girls 860 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Githunguri Beatrice wairagu 0706515199 Gitwegirlssecodaryschool@yahoo.com
GATHIRIMU GIRLS TECH HIGH SCHOOL 1088 Boarding Girls County Kiambu GITHUNGURI NDIRANGU L.W 0711219000 gathirimugirls@gmail.com
KOMOTHAI GIRLS TECH HIGH SCHOOL 870 Boarding Girls County Kiambu GITHUNGURI PHOEBE KAMAU 0701231591 komogals@yahoo.com
Kabete High school 403 Day and boarding for boys County Kiambu Kabete Kambo Joseph Mwangi +254721530127 hkabete@gmail.com
Kirangari high school 877 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Kabete Charles Wachira 0722885326 kirangarihigh@gmail.com
Kahuho Uhuru High School 830 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Kabete Chege Kariuki 0721447336 kahuhouhuruhighschool@gmail.com
Uthiru girls 762 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Kabete Faith Muchiri 0714855126 Uthiruschool@yahoo.com
KANJERU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 400 Day County Kiambu KABETE RAHEL GATHONI MAKENA 0716315215 kanjerugirlshjghschkkl@gmail.com
St Angelas Girls High school Karura 746 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Kiambaa Teresa Njoki Muturia 788447550 Stangelasgirlshighschool@gmail.com
Riabai High School 424 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Kiambu Bedan Kigotho 0733240361 riabaihigh@gmail.com
Kikuyu boys high school 400 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Kikuyu Kimaru L. Githaiga 722670198 Kikuyu boys.h@gmail.com
Musa Gitau sec sch 718 Boarding Boys County Kiambu kikuyu RODAH.WAMAITHA KAHINDU 0722349454 musagitausec@yahoo.com
Moi girl’s kamangu 756 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Kikuyu Wambui Njoroge 0704385590 Moigirlskamangu@gmail.com
Kambaa Girls 851 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Lari Margaret Muthoni Munene 198.Matathia kambaagirlshs@gmail.com
Kambaa Girls High School 851 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Lari Munene Margaret 0712 726798 Kambaagirlshs@gmail.com
Kinale Girls 547 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Lari Vulfrida C.Simiyu 0726615210 kinalegals@gmail.com
Gachoire Girls Sec 1005 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Lari Alice Wahome 0724340474 gachoiregirls@gmail.com
LARI BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL 813 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Lari Peter Wambugu 0710238408 larisecondary@gmail.com
Gatamaiyu High School 519 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Lari Leonard Wanjohi 0722921689 leonardwanjohi89@gmail.com
OLM Ngarariga girls’ 826 Day/Boarding girls’ County Kiambu Limuru Jennifer K Mwihia 0729871277 ngsec.sch@gmail.com
Kamandura Girls 817 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Limuru Nancy Macharia 0721831591 Kamanduragirls@gmail.com
Ngoliba secondary school 400 Day County Kiambu Thika East Esther Nyakio Kamau 0722357830 hadasaesta@gmail.com
Munyu girls high school 412 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Thika East Dorothy Mugambi 0721436105 Munyugirls@yahoo.com
St.Pauls Gatuanyaga Secondary school 534 Boarding Boys County Kiambu Thika East Joseph Wamburu Tumbu 0720307997 stpaulgatuanyaga@gmail.com
Thika Girls Karibaribi 735 Boarding Girls County Kiambu Thika West Anne Mukere 0724326811 Thikagirls@gmail.com
St.teresa’s 788 Mixed day and boarding County Kilifi Chonyi Richard Chitsava Saha 0722829678 sttresseco@gmail.com
Ngo’mbeni Girls Secondary School 497 Boarding Girls County Kilifi Chonyi Josephine Waringa Njeri 0722804056 ngombenigirls@gmail.com
Dzitsoni Secondary 442 Mixed Boarding County Kilifi CHONYI KIHORO GEORGE 0720845483 dzitsonisch@gmail.com
Vitengeni Baptist secondary school 882 Day/Bparding County Kilifi Ganze Cleophas mudibo 0725404935 cleomud@gmail.com
Ganze Boys Secondary School 408 Boarding Boys County Kilifi Ganze David Tole Mchana 0720557128 ganzeboys@gmail.com
Mwangea Girls Sec School 500 Boarding Girls County Kilifi Ganze Mrs Esther Sidi Ochieng’ 0715782518 mwangeagirls@gmail.com
Ganze Girls Sec 729 Boarding Girls County Kilifi Ganze Sabina  Mwadime 0716243574 ggirlssecondary@yahoo.com
Chanagande Secondary school 764 Mixed day/boarding County Kilifi Kaloleni Onesmus muendo matheka 0725225628 chanasec115@gmail.com
MOI KADZONZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL . 1137 Boarding Girls County Kilifi KALOLENI PHANICE ACHIENG ODUOL 0720659129 mkadzonzo@yahoo.com
Ngala memorial secondary school 919 Mixed day and boarding County Kilifi Kaloleni Peter m. Manthi 0722414091 ngamesco@gmail.com
Mariakani Secondary School 948 Boarding Boys County Kilifi Kaloleni Mr. Amin Mohamed Karanja 0722335569 mari.seco@yahoo.com
Jaribuni Sec School 601 Mixed Boarding County Kilifi Kauma Francis Mutua Kisilu 0729171699 franciskisilu2030@gmail.com
JARIBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 601 Mixed Boarding County Kilifi KAUMA FRANCIS KISILU +254 729 171699 jaribunisecondary@gmail.com
CHUMANI SEC SCHOOL 636 Mixed Boarding County Kilifi KILIFI NORTH EMMANUEL KATANA JOSEPH 0720810749 chumanisec@ymail.con
MAPIMO GIRLS SECONDARY 330 GIRLS DAY/ BOARDING County Kilifi MAGARINI CAROLYNE NGUMA 0726336264 mapimosecodary@yahoo.com
MARAFA SEC SCHOOL 450 Boarding Boys County Kilifi MAGARINI WARRA MANGI 0722813809 marafasecondary@ymail.com
Kakuyuni boys secondary 586 Boys Day and Boarding County Kilifi Malindi Alphonce Kaingu 0722440343 kakuyuniboyssecondary@gmail.com
Gede Secondary School 835 Day/Boarding Boys County Kilifi Malindi Josiah Mwachanya 0722234045 josiahmwachanya@gmail.com
Kagumo girls secondary school 602 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Elizabeth W Murithi 0727154376 P.O. Box 401 -10300
Karia Boys’ Secondary School 420 Boarding Boys County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Gideon Gikunda 0726680084 kariaboysschool@gmail.com
St. Agatha Kanyekine girls 225 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ANNE SARAH MBAKA 0722507449 stagathakanyekinegirls@gmail.com
St Agnes girls Secondary kiranja 348 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Muchiri N Kaari 0728622645 or 0725328171 kiranjasecschool@gmail.com
St Anne Gituba girls 393 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Judith N Mutisya 0723118443 Gitubasec@gmail.com
Thumaita girls 630 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga east Mrs Jane Muriithi 722896238  janewmuriithi@gmail.com
Gathambi girls 528 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Gillian wambua 0727 821555 gathambigsec@ yahoo.com
Kibirigwi Girls Sec School 527 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Florence M Musyoka 0728401635 Mutawalikitonga@gmail.com
Mukangu boys sec 253 Boarding Boys County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Geoffrey M Githenya 0721470965 Mukangusecondary@gmail.com
St Trizas kutus girls secondary school 404 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Mwea East Faith wawira Mwarama 0713742508 Kutussec@yahoo.com
Wang’uru Girls Secondary School 613 Boarding Girls County Kirinyaga Mwea East Mary N.Njiri 0703506182 wangurugirls@yahoo.com
Dr.Babla Kang’aru Sec 296 Day and boarding girls County Kirinyaga Mwea West Lucy Kainyu Nyaga 0725466366 dbkangarusec@gmail.com
IKOBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 176 MIXED DAY/BOARDING County Kisii ETAGO  KERINDO .A. ROBERT 0795511483 kerindorobert@gmail.com
Nyamonyo secondary school 225 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Gucha Franklin MAHASI 0723713012 nyamonyosecondary@gmail.com
St Francisca Nyamonaria DOK sec 325 Boarding Girls/Day County Kisii Gucha south Robert ogendo 0722434140 stfranciscanyamonariadoksecsch@gmail.com
Ramoya Hill Girls High school 212 Boarding Girls County Kisii Gucha South Oduor Caroline Atieno 0722134123 atiscarolyne@gmail.com                                                     ..        Ramoyagirls@gmsil.com
Riosiri sec school 316 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Gucha South Langat Jeremiah 0720994872 riosirisec@gmail.com
Kiabigoria sec school 583 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Gucha south Christopher N Otaigo 0720590057 chrisotaigo@gmail.com
Mokubo SDA High School 877 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Kenyenya Douglas Moroti 727914483 moroti39@gmail’com
Omobera Sda Girls sec school 294 Boarding Girls County Kisii kenyenya Nelly Odira 0723731523 omoberagirls@gmail.com
St. Mary’s Nyabiore girls 444 Boarding Girls County Kisii Kenyenya Theodora Nyakwama 0723621094 changedora71@gmail.com
Riokindo Girls High School 680 Boarding Girls County Kisii Kenyenya Pamela Nyabuto 0722456753 riokindogals@gmail.com
Moteiribe sec school 1067 Mixed day/boarding County Kisii Kenyenya Osoro David Orenge 0714024514 Moteirbesec @ gmail
Magenta girls 302 Boarding Girls County Kisii Kenyenya Scholasticah moraa kabesa 0710524105 Magenagirls @Gmail. Com
Nyamesocho DOK Secondary school 245 Boarding Boys County Kisii KENYENYA Jared Ochieng  owuocha 0722610338j jowuocha@ gmail. com
ITIBO ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL 237 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Kisi South George Osoro 0100676737 itiboelckboys@gmail.com
Isamwera mixed sec school 300 Mixed day and boarding County Kisii Kisii south Mr. Korir Philip N/A Agustineisamwera@gmail.com
KIABUSURA DOK SEC 432 Mixed day & boarding County Kisii Kisii south Richard Ronoh Kirop 0728064890 kiabusuradoksec@gmail.com
Rianyabaro Centre Of Excellence 160 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Kisii South Shem Abere 0722980156 rianyabaroschool@gmail.com
Botoro ELCK mixed secondary 648 Mixed Day/Boarding County Kisii Kisii south Nabuya A.  Victor 0714384856 botoroschool@gmail.com
St Vincent Omwari sec School 812 Mixed day and boarding County Kisii Kisii South Michael Wanjala wasike 0722929675o omwarisecondary @gmail.com
Ekerubo DEB secondary school 369 Mixed Boarding County Kisii kisii South philemon kaptamugh Lokwee 0720902760 ekerubohighschool@gmail.com
Kioge Girls secondary 505 Boarding Girls County Kisii KITUTU  CENTRAL Mrs Rose Ndeta Onditi 0724334131 girlskioge@gmail
Nyatieko secondary school 478 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Kitutu central Mr Richard omwoyo Oroni 0724818977 nyatiekomixedsecodary@mail.com.
Nyakeiri boys secondary 363 Boarding Boys County Kisii Marani Gilbert Siriba 0724604938 nyakeiriboysschool@gmail.com
Rioma mixed 427 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Marani Samwel atemba 0722217896 Rioma@yaoo,com
Nyanturago high school 868 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Masaba South Malika Habil 0713653963 nyanturagoschool@gmail.com
Nyabisase mixed sec 1539 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Nyamache David ogega 0725886259 davidogega 091@gmail.com
Gionseri Girls Secondary school 562 Boarding Girls County Kisii Nyamache Debrah Ombati Zachary 0725662783 debbiekombati@gmail.com
Itumbe DOk SECONDARY school 301 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Nyamache Lawrence oyamo 0723427246 Itumbedok@yahoo.com
Isena mission girls sec school 213 Boarding Girls County Kisii Nyamache Alice Onywoki 0725757366 isenamissiongirls@yahoo.com
Suguta Girls sec 663 Boarding Girls County Kisii Nyamache Zipporah Maua Nyandoro 0702997140 sugutagirlssec@gmail.com
Boitangare Friends secondary 446 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Sameta David k Biegon 0724208051 bdefritz@gmail.com
Bishop mugendi Nyakegogi 1560 Mixed Boarding County Kisii Sameta Okeyo EZEKIEL 0723461368 Bishoptiberius@yahoo.com
Xaverian secondary school 487 Mixed day County Kisumu Kisumu Central MATHEWS NYANGAO +254724217855 xaverian secsch@gmail.com
Kisumu Day and Boarding  High School 1124 Day and Boarding Boys County Kisumu Kisumu Central Daniel Mwaturo 0724451688 kisumuday2016@gmail.com
Dr Aloo Gumbi sec school 1186 Mixed Boarding County Kisumu Kisumu East lawrence Siro Machuka 0713842436 dr.aloogumbi@yahoo.com
HUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 532 Boarding Girls County Kisumu KISUMU WEST PAMELA NANDI 0711868531 humagirls2018@gmail.com
St Mark’s secondary school -Obambo 682 Mixed day and boarding County Kisumu Kisumu west Peter wandera wao 0711859878 Jakawaop@gmail.com
TONDE 283 Day County Kisumu Muhoroni Charles Oyugi Amadi 0726537830 tondepschool@gmail.com
Kibos prison primary school 1304 Day County Kisumu Muhoroni Benjamin  Ojwang Odero 0725231062 kibosprisonprimary@gmail.com
NYADUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL 367 MIXED DAY County Kisumu MUHORONI MR. KENNETH WERE 0724300235 kennethabuora@gmail.com
Pawteng primary school 625 Day County Kisumu Muhoroni Paul Aluoch 0722430499 Pawtengprimaryschool2020@gmail.com
Nyakoko Primary school 756 Day County Kisumu Muhoroni Colotilda Owino 0722357516 colotildaowino@gmail.com
St.Rita Ramula Girls sec.school 255 Boarding Girls County Kisumu Muhoroni Truphenah Omukanda Magoti 0710567496 ritaramula@gmail.com
Nyalenya Primary school 340 Mixed day County Kisumu Muhoroni Hesbon Ogada 722496813 ogadahesbon@gmail.com
MUHURONI  SEC SCHOOL 639 Mixed Boarding County Kisumu Muhuroni Rosemary  Abuodha  Omogo 0725374596 roseabuodha@gmail.com
OLEMBO BOYS HIGH 269 Boarding/Day Boys County Kisumu NYAKACH JAMES THOMSON MOGUSU 0726479616 olemboboyss@gmail.com
Thurgem Mixed Secondary School 282 Mixed Boarding County Kisumu Nyakach Robert B.M Arori 0725850614 thurgemsecondary@yahoo.com
Magunga Secondary School 828 Mixed Boarding County Kisumu Nyakach- Sub county Dr. Patrick Odhier 0721407198 magunga.highschool@gmail.com
Kochogo high school 579 Mixed day and boarding County Kisumu Nyando Ndago Evans Okaka +254714981012 kochogosecondaryschool@yahoo.com
St Alex Ayucha Mixed Secondary School 453 Day County Kisumu Nyando Gordon Akoko 0729319369 ayuchasec@yahoo.com
Withur Boys Secondary School 242 Boarding Boys County Kisumu Nyando James Ojota Okomol 0726083302 withurboys@gmail.com
Oren mixed sec school 298 Day County Kisumu Nyando Ogosa Isaiah Otieno 0720843591 orenmixedsecondaryschool@gmail
Awasi PAG Boys 413 Boys Boarding & Day County Kisumu Nyando Manguro Joseph 0704779190 awasiboys@yahoo.com
MASOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 1207 Mixed Boarding and Day County Kisumu Nyando Mr. John Otuko 0715297784 masogomixed167@yahoo.com
Bishop Abiero girls magwar 483 Boarding Girls County Kisumu Seme Rose Akinyi Adhanja 0728589491 bishopabierogirls@gmail.com
Ridore ACK Mixed Secondary school 910 Mixed Boarding County Kisumu Seme Gabriel Makhanu Barasah 0721798792 barasahgabriel@gmail.com
MAGWAR MODEL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 381 Boarding Boys County Kisumu SEME COLLINS  D. OKEYO 0720759305 magwar model@gmail.com
NDIRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 462 Mixed Boarding County Kisumu Seme Odipo B.O. 0711954598 ndirumixed16@gmail.com
Muthue sec school 480 Mixed Boarding County Kitui Ikutha Mutiso Benjamin M 0723636581 Muthue sec @yahoo.com
Kasaala sec school 575 Mixed, boarding & day County Kitui Ikutha Alice Munguti 0713574516 kasaalasec@gmail.com
Kavisuni mixed day 287 Mixed day County Kitui Katulani Assumpta Mwende 0727938417 Assumptawambua1@gmailcom
Tiva secondary school 241 Boarding Boys County Kitui Kitui central Ndumia Benson Kiruhi 0729725444 newtivasec@gmail.com
St Mary’s miambani sec 220 Mixed Boarding County Kitui Kitui Central Njiru peter 0724160462 njirupeter@ymail.com
St Andrews Sec School-Ivaini 400 Mixed Boarding County Kitui Kitui Central John M Nzule 0722928460 nzulejohn@gmail
mutini sec school 247 Mixed Boarding County Kitui kitui west Alex k munyoki 0725883198 stpmutiniss@gmail.com
AIC MUTONGUNI GIRLS 281 Boarding Girls County Kitui Kitui west Elizabeth Nguu 0726314654 Mutongunigirlssec @gmail.com
Kalonzo Sec.School 303 Mixed Boarding County Kitui Kyuso Samuel K.Mwangangi 0727 780258 /0729712523 kalonzosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kyuso girls’ secondary school 190 Boarding Girls County Kitui Kyuso Margaret Muli 0729755608 Margaret muli77@gmail.com
St.bridgit syomunyu girls secondary 380 Boarding Girls County Kitui Lower yatta Jacqualine M. Mutunga 0724151782 stbridgitsyomunyu@gmail.com
LOWER YATTA GIRLS 254 Boarding Girls County Kitui LOWER YATTA BERNICE W. KARANJA 0722250401 loweryattagirls2018@gmail.com
Kanyangi girls 284 Boarding Girls County Kitui Lower yatta Mary mutinda 0711458275 Kanyangi girlsss@yahoo.com
Karma Boys Sec School 275 Boarding Boys County Kitui Matinyani James Matuta 0735622678 kaumaschool@yahoo.com
St John’s Kwa Mulungu Sec School 720 Mixed Boarding County Kitui Matinyani Joseph Mutinda Muema 0727583975 st.johns792@gmail.com
AIC Ndaluni 80 Mixed boarding and day County Kitui Migwani Simon Ndirangu Kihuria 0724786389 ndirangusimon75@yahoo.com
Katoteni sec 310 Mixed boarding & day County Kitui Migwani JANE MWENDE MUTUNE 0720666572 jmwende97@yahoo.com
ENDAU SECONDARY SCHOOL 186 Mixed Boarding County Kitui MUTITU TONNY M. KITHUKA 0721739053 endausecondary@gmail.com
Kyatune boys high school 251 Boarding Boys County Kitui Mutomo Mbaluka Jackson Ndambuki 0724292248 8- 90220  Kyatune
Ikanga boys 421 Boarding Boys County Kitui Mutomo Michael Muthui 0722970827 Ikangaboys@gmail.com
Ikanga Girls 286 Boarding Boys County Kitui Mutomo Phyllis m Ndivo 0722406405 Phylis ndivo17@gmail.com
St.Patricks sec-Mutomo 303 Mixed Boarding County Kitui MUTOMO NYAMAI SAMSON 0721133249 stpatrickssecondary@yahoo.com
Mutomo mixed secondary school 390 Mixed Boarding County Kitui Mutomo James musau kisilu 0728698730 Mutomomixed@gmail.com
Kyatune Girls secondary school 191 Boarding Girls County Kitui Mutomo Festus Muthoni 700911060 stmaryskyatune@gmail.com
MASAVI GIRLS 415 Boarding Girls County Kitui MWINGI EAST EGLAH .M. MUGO 0726958960 masavigirls@gmail
Nzeluni Boys Sec 210 Boarding Boys County Kitui Mwingi West Emmanuel Ngunzi 0721265708 ngunzie@gmail.com
Tsekuru secondary school 541 Mixed Boarding County Kitui Tseikuru Tabitha Wanjiku Mwaura 0722991024 secondarytseikuru@mail.com
Ndavaya secondary 240 Mixed Boarding County Kwale Kinango Mr. Daniel karisa Mwatari 0712349279/ 0743781228 Ndavayasecondary@gmail.com
Mwalukombe girl’s sec school 236 Boarding Girls County Kwale Kinango Jane kadzo Nyale 0724548310 mwalukombegirls@gmail.com
Moyeni girls secondary 241 Boarding Girls County Kwale Kinango Scolastica mbaa 0722296810 Moyenisec@gmail.com
Kikoneni sec school 351 Mixed Boarding County Kwale Lungalunga Kichunju Edward kuligha 0724797088 kikonenisec@gmai.com
kaya tiwi 1505 Mixed Boarding County Kwale matuga Robert Aran Maima 0720789423/0703386432  kayatiwisec@gmail.com
Kwale girls high school 1180 Boarding Girls County Kwale Matuga Anastasia Muthoki Musili 0726461738 kwalegirls@yahoo.com
Lukore Secondary 374 Mixed Boarding County Kwale Matuga Raruoch Melkio 0711374981 raruoch22@gmail.com
KICHAKASIMBA GIRLS 295 Boarding Girls County Kwale Matuga Getrude Garama 0710706135 kichakasimba2007@yahoo.com
Mwanambeyu Girls High school 456 Boarding Girls County Kwale Matuga Joyce N Mwove 0706429948 info@mwanambeyugirls.ac.ke
ROSE MWAKWERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 320 Boarding Girls County Kwale MATUGA MWONGELI NZESI 721236151 nzesimwongeli@gmail.com
Gombato secondary school 250 Boarding Boys County Kwale Msambweni Mutyanziu p. Ngei 0729584241 gombatosec@yahoo.com
MWAMZANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL 202 Boarding Girls County Kwale MSAMBWENI MARY MWASARu0726752735 0726752735 Mwamzandisec@gmail,com
Mivumoni sec 524 Mixed Boarding County Kwale Msambweni Bede M Muriithi 0722214352 mianobede@gmail.com
Babla Diani Girls 453 Boarding/day Girls County Kwale Msambweni Irene Yaa 0714665029 babladianisec@yahoo.com
MNYENZENI Sec School 1015 Mixed Boarding County Kwale Samburu Chilembi Jumanne Chigamba +254721745715 mnyenzenisecschool@yahoo.com
MacKinnonRoad girls 437 Boarding Girls County Kwale Samburu Josephine wakilo Mwakima 0721399849 Jwwakilo@gmail.com
TARU Girls secondary school 425 Boarding Girls County Kwale Samburu Anne Mwakio 0721243026 tarugirls@gmail.com
Taru Boys Secondary School 553 Boarding Boys County Kwale Samburu Milton Odeny 0729527022 tarusecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Inoro girls 728 Boarding Girls County Laikipia Laikipia  central Margaret  macharia O711893197 Inorosec.gmai
NGOBIT girls secondary 326 Boarding Girls County Laikipia Laikipia central Ruth w Ngaruiya 0729796688 ngobitgirlssec@gmail.com
Ngobit boys sec school 379 Boarding /Day County Laikipia Laikipia central Daniel  mutuku muthusi 0729571561 ngobitsec@gmail.com
Sweetwaters secondary school 230 Day/boarding girls County Laikipia Laikipia central Margaret wanjiru njoroge 0727830822 sweetwaters secondaryschool@gmail.com
Thome Boys Secondary School 371 Boarding Boys County Laikipia Laikipia central Samuel Wahome Mweri 0723704809 Thomeboys@gmail.com
Malek Girls Secondary 117 Also Day Girls County Laikipia Laikipia Central Joyce Regeru 0722423213 joyregeru@gmail.com
St Augustine sirima sec school 545 Mixed Boarding County Laikipia Laikipia central Caroline Rwigi 0720954804 st.augustinesirima@gmail.com
Kalalu girls 226 Boarding Girls County Laikipia Laikipia East Jane Muli 0712318795 Kalalugss@gmail.com
Lokusero secondary 210 Mixed Boarding County Laikipia Laikipia North Kirera Daniel 07213038878 Lokusero secondary@yahoo.com
Ilpolei mixed secondary school 359 Mixed Day and Boarding County Laikipia Laikipia North Peter Murage Mwangi 0703471472 pmurage70@gmail.com
Muhotetu girls 258 Girls boarding and day County Laikipia LAIKIPIA WEST Caroline Muringi kagara ########### Muhotetugirlssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Marmanet High school 832 Mixed Boarding County Laikipia Nyahururu Muchiri Joseph Kamau 0722231389 Marmanetsec@gmail.com
Igwamiti secondary school 780 Mixed Day and Boarding secondary school County Laikipia Nyahururu Susan Mbaire Kariuki 0720408540 Igwamitisec@gmail.com
Faza Secondary School 210 Mixed day and boarding County Lamu Lamu East Hannington Sammy Shoka 0726731660 fazasecondary@gmail.com
Lukenya Girls Centre of Excellence 350 Boarding Girls County Machakos Athi River Catolyne Mutisya 0724689416 lukenyaceo@gmail.com
Muthwani secondary school 225 Mixed Day and Boarding(girls) County Machakos Athi River Madam Judith Akolo 0722342682 Muthwani secondary @gmail.com
MBUANI SEC 251 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Kalama Joseph Musaa +254725775677 mbuanisecondary@gmail.com
KALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 350 Mixed Boarding County Machakos KALAMA BENEDICT MULI 0724296666 Kalamasecschool@yahoo.com
Muumandu secondary school 489 Mixed day and boarding County Machakos Kalama Patrick mwangangi 0721308414 Muumandusecondary@gmail.com
Kyangala boys secondary 226 Boarding Boys County Machakos Kalama Kinuthia j muniu 0721229488 muniujulius2@gmail.com
KONZA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL 321 MIXED DAY/BOARDING County Machakos KALAMA MR MUSAU MESHACK KASIMBA 0717581000 meshackmusau9@gmail.com
Kyangala girls secondary school 343 Boarding Girls County Machakos Kalama Florence kilonzi 0715179718 kyangalagirls@gmail.com
mbukuni sec 270 Mixed Boarding County Machakos kalama christopher mbindyo 0712529519 1359 90100 mks
Mang’auni secondary School 257 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Kalama Mary N Muli 0711984819 Mangaunisecschool20@gmail.com
Kimutwa sec.school 324 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Kalama Mumo Joseph Kimilu 0710459683 Kimutwasecschool@gmail.com
Kyandili secondary school 529 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Kalama Paul kyalo Joseph 0 0726219095 Kyandili sec @Yahoo.com
AIC Mbembani 240 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Kalama Josephine  musyoka 0723500262 joskayush @yahoo. com
Kiuu mixed day secondary school 102 Day County Machakos Kalama sub-county Onesmus Mutisya 0717576540 kiuusec@gmail.com
st.martin’s kitwii secondary school 454 Mixed Boarding County Machakos kangundo michael ngila nzau 0725401400 st.martinkitwiisecsch@g.mail.com
Kawethei S.A. Girls Secondary 404 Boarding Girls County Machakos Kangundo Julia Mwathira Karuri 0719856665 mwathira@gmail.com
AIC MANYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 396 Boarding Boys County Machakos KANGUNDO REV. PHILLIP MTAWALI 0714590100 aicmanyattaboys67@gmail.com
Matungulu boys 750 Boarding Boys County Machakos Kangundo Joseph  makau 0723936364 matungulusecsch .gmail.com  or jmakau12@gmail.com
General Mulinge high school 412 Mixed Day and Boarding County Machakos Kathiani Nthama F. K 2.54723E+11 fkyalo7@gmail.com
kaani lions girls high school 753 Boarding Girls County Machakos kathiani Rebecca Mutinda 0721420495 kaanilions@gmail.com
MITABONI BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 430 Boarding Boys County Machakos KATHIANI NZIOKI JOSEPH MAINGI 0716561611 mitabonihighschool@gmail.com
Kyanguli memorial secondary school 766 Mixed, day and boarding County Machakos Machakos Jeremiah kyalo ndumai 0728290665 Kyangulisec2018@gmail.com
ABC Iveti Hills Secondary School 327 Mixed Day and Boarding County Machakos Machakos Kilavi, Samson Musyoki 0724460999 Kilavis@yahoo.com
Kwanthanze High school 678 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Machakos Anthony Kitungi 0724290689 Kwanthanzehighschool@gmail.xom
Muvuti High school 690 Boarding Boys County Machakos Machakos Muthomi,M. Samuel 0720792630 muthomisamwel8@gmail.com
Muindi Mbingu ABC high school 568 Boarding Boys County Machakos Machakos Daniel Muli 0711646227 mdanielkyalo@gmail.com
MUVUTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 235 Boarding Girls County Machakos MACHAKOS JOSEPHINE MUTISO 0703683763 muvutigirlssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Katelembo COE Boys High School. 366 Boarding Boys County Machakos Machakos Munyao J. Mua 715000817 katelembocoe@gmail.com
Mikuini secondary school 300 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Machakos Justus kioko Mulove 726755233 Mulovekioko@gmail.com
Mathauta mixed secondary School 524 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Masinga Nathan m Mackenzie hi 0727373672 nathanmackenzie66@gmail.com
Nzukini sec school 376 Mixed day and boarding County Machakos Masinga Hesbon Mbai 0724974984 hesbonmbai@gmail.com
Thatha Secondary school 348 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Masinga Teresia Syokau Mutinda 0721915116 thathahigh@gmail.com
Ndithini secondary 417 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Masinga Samuel kariuki karugu 0721749327 Ndithinisec@gmail.com
Kivaa secondary school 300 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Masinga Johnstone Mungai 0720886864 kivaasec
Kithyoko secondary school 372 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Masinga Mutiso Veronica Nthambi 0726 623557 kithyokoschool@gmail.com
Fr Heeran girls high school 580 Boarding Girls County Machakos Matungulu Mrs Damaris Mweroo Francis 0728429498 Frheerangirls@gmail.com
Kinyui Boys high school 431 Boarding Boys County Machakos Matungulu Sub County Mr Masila P. K 0790789847 kinyuiboys2015@gmail.
Kiundwani secondary school 568 Mixed day /boarding County Machakos Mwala Jonah J.B Mbondo 0799378158 murgors@yahoo.com
Ikalaasa secondary school 350 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Mwala Muthoka Misi 0725977622 ikalaasasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Makutano sec school 350 Boarding Boys County Machakos Mwala Kangangi muli 0725646014 Makutanoboyssecondary@gmail.com
St catherine Lema Girls 791 Boarding Girls County Machakos Mwala Patricia Mule 0721880436 lemagirls@gmail.com
Aic kunikila 468 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Mwala James musa muoka 0712944989 aic.kunikila.sec@gmail.com
BISHOP NDINGI HIGH SCHOOL 287 Mixed Boarding County Machakos MWALA MARTIN MWITI MARANGU 0722297791 bishopndingi@gmail.com
Mbaikini boys high school 600 Boarding Boys County Machakos Mwala Titus Mukiti Mutua 0719551987/0733229565 mukitititus@gmail.com
Kibauni secondary school 467 Mixed Boarding County Machakos MWALA Catherine Matuku 0721275260 katematuku@gmail.com
Miu Boys’ Boarding secondary. 173 Boarding Boys County Machakos Mwala. Mr.Robert Nzilu 0725271402 miuboyssec@gmail.com
Mulu Mutisya secondary School 216 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Mwsla Mrs Kyalo Florence M M 0727275589 mulusecondary@gmail
Kivandini Secondary 473 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Yatta Justus Katiku O720062633 Box 55 – 90119, Matuu
Ngumbulu 717 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Yatta Peter kimaili 0721 863497 christinesusan86@gmail.com
GOOD HOPE HIGH SCHOOL-KILAATU 441 MIXED DAY& BOARDING County Machakos YATTA PHILIP MUTHINI NGOLOMA 0796472021 goodhopehighschool@yahoo.com
Bishop Paul Mutua High School – Kinyaata 264 Mixed boarding/day County Machakos Yatta Francis M Kagwa 0731149339 bishoppaulmutua@yahoo.com / bishoppmutua@gmail.com
ABC MAKIVENZI GIRLS SEC SCH 350 Boarding Boys County Machakos YATTA LUCY E WANJA 0724866724 lucywanja162@gmail
Kithimani HGM Secondary 360 Mixed Boardind and Day County Machakos Yatta Josphat Muthui Kiema 0724821406 kithimanisec@gmail.com
Ndalani sec school 1376 Mixed Boarding County Machakos Yatta JANE WAMBUI GATERI 0720696815 gaterijane76@gmail.com
Mavoloni secondary 268 Mixed day & boarding County Machakos Yatta Emily Gicuku 0718729529 mavolonisecondary@gmail.com
Katangi sec school 320 Boarding Boys County Machakos Yatta Julius mulinge kiwese 0711468061 Katangisec@yahoo.com
Matuu hgm memorial girls 470 Boarding Girls County Machakos Yatta Damaris Maweu 0701579103 matuumemorial@yahoo.com
Fr makewa sec school 400 Mixed BOARDING and day scholars County Machakos YATTA PATRICIA k Rewa 0721167123 112-90119
ST.PETER CLAVER SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITHUKI 660 Mixed Boarding County Makueni KATHONZWENI MUTAVA NICODEMUS MUTHAMA 2.54712E+11 stpeterclaverkithuki@gmail.com
KATHONZWENI  GIRLS 313 Boarding Girls County Makueni KATHONZWENI LUCY MUTUNGA 0798955469 kathonzwenigirls5@gmail.com
St jude girls sec 369 Boarding Girls County Makueni Kathonzweni Anne Muthiani 0715224117 Zstjudegirlskathos@yahoo
AIC mavindini boys secondary school 274 Boarding Boys County Makueni KATHONZWENI Ngumba Charles Mwangi 0711412525 Mavindiniboysschool@gmail.com
St.Bakhita girls-kiangini 589 Boarding Girls County Makueni Kathonzweni Avia k.Ndunda 0710415671 kianginigirls@gmail.com
Misuuni secondary 560 mixed day and boarding County Makueni kibwezi mr.John Mbithi 0728129891 mbithijohn11@gmail.com
Kithyululu secondary school 500 Mixed day and boarding County Makueni Kibwezi Jacqueline muthini 0726967394 Jacklinendondo@gmail.com
Kasue girls 439 Boarding Girls County Makueni Kibwezi Eunice matheri 0723930446 eunda2011@gmail.com
Kyanginywa sec school 480 Mixed Day & Boarding County Makueni Kibwezi William M. Kitheka 0722216663 kyanginywahighschool@gmail.com
St marys girls.kinyambu 790 Boarding Girls County Makueni Kibwezi Angelina m.muasya 0719601322 Stmaryskinyambu@gmail.com
Molemuni Girls Sec. School 349 Girls Day and Boarding County Makueni Kibwezi Regina Mumbua Mbithi 0718202152 Info@molemunigirls.sc.ke
Kathyaka secondary School 314 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Kibwezi Joel Kasyoka 0712008057 Kathyaka secondary School@yahoo.com
Darajani Boys’ High School 385 Boarding Boys County Makueni Kibwezi Mithika Paul Kabiru 0710694465 darajaniboys@gmail.com
ST LUCIA GIRLS HIGH-KAUTI 438 Boarding Girls County Makueni KILUNGU MARY NKUENE KABURU 0748050465 stluciagirls@gmail.com
Kilungu Boys High School 608 Boarding Boys County Makueni Kilungu Geoffrey Musyoki Muema 0726580448 kilunguboys67@gmail.com
Inyokoni 340 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Kilungu Katuma B.K 0722908539 Inyokonisecondaryschool@gmail.com.
THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL 510 Boarding Boys County Makueni KILUNGU JAPHETH MUSAU NDOLO 0716722169 Thomeb43@yahoo.com
THOMEANDU BOYS’ SECONDARY 500 Boarding Boys County Makueni KILUNGU MR. JAPHETH NDOLO 0716722169 thome43@yahoo.com
Ndolo boys secondary School 430 Boarding Boys County Makueni Kilungu David kituku muema 0711990964 ndolosecsch@gmail.com
Makindu Girls Secondary School 343 Boarding Girls County Makueni Makindu Beth Muku 0725096977 Makindugirlssecschool@ gmail.com
Shine star kai high school 572 Mixed day and boarding County Makueni Makindu Patrick wambua 0721209741 Patiewambua@gmail.com
Nguumo Girls Boarding Secondary school 508 Boarding Girls County Makueni makindu Catherine kiilu 0720931025 Nguumo Girls @gmail.com
St.Annes kiboko girls sec school 416 Boarding Girls County Makueni Makindu Jane Serah Muthui 0710760751 janeseerah@gmail.com
Mwaani girls 1044 Boarding Girls County Makueni Makueni Joan muchina 0726121957 Muchinajoan66@gmail.com
UKIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 852 Boarding Boys County Makueni MAKUENI ANNASTACIA W.THINGURI 0722785320 ukiagirls@gmail.com
Nziu secondary school 307 Day County Makueni Makueni Stanley kinyua muturi 0722438556 stanleymuturi61@gmail.com
St Paul’s Kyamuthei Boys sec 594 Boarding Boys County Makueni Makueni Dickson Wambua Muasya 0715101508 Kyamutheisec@gmail.com
St Lawrence Nziu girls 456 Boarding Girls County Makueni Makueni Angelina Mutua 0708270189 St. lawrencegirlsnziu@gmail.com
St. John’s malivani secondary school 384 Mixed day and boarding County Makueni Makueni Rose Vetu 0721266284 rosevetu@gmail.com
Mba sec 137 Mixed day and boarding County Makueni Mbooni east Daniel Mule Kimunthi 0726084017 danielkimunthi@gmail.com
Nduluku Boys Secondary 398 Boarding Boys County Makueni Mbooni East Kang’e Ambrose Ngesa 0724800376 kangeambrose@gmail.com
Kiteta Boys secondary school 187 Boarding Boys County Makueni Mbooni East Evans Nzangi 0718656225 kitetaboys@gmail.com
Muluti mixed sec. School 89 Day County Makueni Mbooni east Mbai stephen 0718005902 Box 61-90133 Tawa
Kako secondary school 189 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mbooni East Joseph M Nzoka 0412002927 kakosecondaryschool2014@yahoo.com
Kiatineni ABC 420 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mbooni weat KIOKO WAMBETI ROSELYNE 0728856284 box 763_ 90100 machakos
Mbooni AIC girls secondary school 380 Boarding Girls County Makueni Mbooni west Virginia Kagendo Muguna 0722707276 Aicmboonigirls@gmail.com
Kyuu secondary 487 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mbooni west Cyrus Ndegwa Gichohi 0722221894 Kyuusec@yahoo.com
ITETANI boys 222 Boarding Boys County Makueni Mbooni west Joseph k kimilu 0721311242 josephkeli65@gmail.com
Nzeveni secondary school 400 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mbooni west Johnstone Kwinga 0717045700 Kwingajohny@gmail.com
Mulooni Secondary School 495 Mixed day and boarding County Makueni Mbooni West George M Mbinda 0716151110 mulooniskull@gmail.com
Utangwa High School 652 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mbooni West Daniel Mutinda Nzwili 0716087728 danielnzwili1970@gmail.com
Kikima sec school 947 Mixed day and boarding County Makueni Mbooni west Kilonzo Douglas mutinda 0713277193 Mutindadouglas@yahoo.com
Tututha secondary school 893 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mbooni West Bernard m kisilu 0713928967 tututhasecondaryschool@fmail.com
Utangwa Girls secondary 416 Boarding Girls County Makueni Mbooniwest Marietta Mulinge 0712925387 utangwagirlsschool
Enguli ABC 250 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mikaa Lazarus K Muthiani 0712094708 enguliabcsecondary@gmail.com
ABC MAIANI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 407 Boarding Boys County Makueni MUKAA SYLVESTER K WAMBUA 0735812636 maianisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Mt carmel girls sec 187 Boarding Girls County Makueni mukaa Regina muathe 0731941640 mt.carmelgirls@hotmail.com
Kiongwani Girls Secondary School 580 Boarding Girls County Makueni Mukaa Jackline m muli 0729586526 kiongwanigirlsschool@gmail.com
SA Maiani Girls 439 Boarding Girls County Makueni Mukaa Damaris Mutheu Mutisya 0728990563 damarismutheu78@gmail.com
Kiongwani Boys High School 625 Boarding Boys County Makueni Mukaa Kyengo Cosmas 0725016040 kiongwaniboyshigh@gmail.com
Kitaingo boys sec.   school 220 Boarding Boys County Makueni Mukaa Mathew kimuyu 0723772270 Kitaingoboys2017@gmail
Mukaa Girls High School 508 Boarding Girls County Makueni Mukaa Apphia M Somba 0722920871 mukaagirlsschool@gmail.com
Mbiini secondary school 235 Boarding Boys County Makueni Mukaa Maurice M Ndivo 0745681471 Mbiinisecondary95@gmail.com
KASIKEU GIRLS 300 Boarding Girls County Makueni MUKAA GRACE KANGAI GACICI 726407424 gracegacici@gmail.com
Nduluni Secondary 753 Mixed Boarding County Makueni Mukaa Peter Mwololo Musau 0716398601 nduluni.secondary@gmail.com
Mulala Girls’ Secondary 591 Boarding Girls County Makueni Nzaui Petronilah Maria Mulwa 0724033363 mulalagirls677@gmail.com
Kikumini boys 221 Boarding Boys County Makueni Nzaui Muange  C M 0718157740 Kikuminiboys2018@gmail.coma
ARABIA GIRLS SEC 97 Boarding Girls County Mandera ARABIA ABDIKADIR YUNIS BUHULOW 0725343425 arabiagirlssecondaryschool@gmail.com
ARABIA BOYS SECONDARY 298 Boarding Boys County Mandera ARABIA MOHAMED ABDIRAHMAN M. 0728506467 arabiasecondary@gmail.com
Kiliwehiri Boys secondary school 200 Boarding Boys County Mandera Kiliwehiri Hussein Yarrow 0726095112 Kiliweboys2016@gmail.com
Kutulo girls model secondary school 146 Boarding Girls County Mandera Kutulo H M Abdulla 723454896 Kaabokoo@gmail.com
Lafey Boys Secondary 265 Boarding Boys County Mandera Lafey Said Ore Sheikh 0720273732 lafeyboys2019@gmail.com
GARI SECONDARY  SCHOOL 133 Boarding Boys County Mandera Lafey Abdirizak H.Abdille 0728737399 abdirizakhujale3842@gmail.com
ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL 545 Mixed Boarding County Mandera MANDERA CENTRAL AFTIN KULLOW DUBE 0711957893 aftinkullow@gmail.com
Elwak Girls sec 256 Girls day/boarding County Mandera Mandera Central Mohamed Madker Haji 0721588142 elwakgirlssec@gmail.com
Wargadud Mixed Secondary School 296 Mixed Boarding County Mandera Mandera Central Abdullahi Hassan 0720170272 wargadudsec@gmail.com
KHALALIO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 146 Boarding Boys County Mandera MANDERA EAST HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN 0723465335 khalalioboys325secschool@gmail.com
KHALALIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 154 Boarding Girls County Mandera MANDERA EAST ISSACK SALAT 0720019153 Isaabdirahman4@gmail.com
NEBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL 430 Boarding Boys County Mandera MANDERA EAST AHMED ALI KOSAR 0722111310 Kosarali296@gmail.com
RHAMUDIMTU BOYS SECONDARY 300 Boarding Boys County Mandera Mandera north Mahat Adan Ibrahim 0723607351 mahatfish@gmail.com
Ashabito Girls secondary 150 Boarding Girls County Mandera Mandera North Ahmed Mohamud Dahir 0727567369 ahmedkheir007@gmail.com
Takaba boys secondary school 286 Boarding Boys County Mandera Mandera west Abdirashid Shabure 0726854298 101-70300 Mandera
BURDURAS SECONDARY SCHOOL 75 Mixed Boarding County Mandera MANDERA WEST HASSAN SALAT MOHAMED 0720427015 hasamo82@gmail.com
Hon. Isacko Memorial Boys High School. 275 Boarding Boys County Marsabit Chalbi Roba Elema 0722171056 honisackomemorial@g.mail.com
KULAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 102 Boarding Girls County Marsabit LOIYANGALANI LEEBA LEEKUT LAWRENCE 0725780180 kulalgirls01@gmail.com
Laisamis secondary school 208 Mixed boarding boys, girls day. County Marsabit Marsabit South James Maina 0721640763 laissec2019@gmail.com
loglogo girls secondary 220 Boarding Girls County Marsabit marsabit south jenifer majelon 0712477101 loglogogirlsecondary@mail.come
North Horr Secondary School 205 Boarding Boys County Marsabit North Horr Abdi Mohamed 0724681436 northhorrsec1@gmail.com
Sololo mixed day boarding high School 132 Boys boarding girls day County Marsabit Sololo Dabaso Halake Dida 0711882359 hadabshal@gmail.com
Nthimbiri sec 350 Boarding Boys County Meru  Imenti North Kathuri K Fredrick 0721672475 nthimbiri@gmail.com
Kiirua Boys Secondary School 176 Boarding Boys County Meru Buuri East James Ngugi 0722467151 kiiruaboys@gmail.com
THITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL 581 Mixed Boarding County Meru Igembe central JUSTUS KAVIKA MUTISO 0792321701 mutisojustus712@gmail.com
Kathathene sec school 117 Day County Meru IGEMBE CENTRAL Simon njilithia m’laibuta 0723520130 Kathathenesec@yohoo.com
Nthare SECONDARY SCHOOL 380 Mixed Day and boarding County Meru Igembe central Kibore Charles 0722269753 tharesecondary@gmail.com
Ntuene Secondary School 300 Mixed Day and Boarding County Meru Igembe Central Nicholas Mundigi 0721572821 nickomundigi@gmail.com
AKIRANGO’NDU Secondary 238 Boarding Boys County Meru Igembe Central BONIFACE Mwakirie 0726433713 N/A
Antuambui boys secondary school 530 Boarding Boys County Meru Igembe north Francis ndimu 0721572760 Antuambuiboyssecondary@gmail.com
MUTUATI SEC SCHOOL 188 Boarding Boys County Meru IGEMBE NORTH MWANZA J VUNDI 0713 512 029 mutuatisecondary@yahoo.com
St Rita’s Amwamba Girls 400 Boarding Girls County Meru Igembe South Esther Nyawira 0720279229 enyawira240@gmail.com
RUIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 847 Boarding Girls County Meru IMENTI CENTRAL CHARITY MUTHONI RITHAA 0721627076 ruigagirlssec10@gmail.com
Thuura Boys Secondary 400 Boarding Boys County Meru Imenti North Genelius wahome 0202665985 thuurasec@gmail.com
Chugu Boys 495 Boarding Boys County Meru Imenti North Henry Mwema Ngolo 727176105 Chuguboys@yahoo,com
Kithatu girls secondary school 495 Boarding Girls County Meru Imenti south Seraphine muema 0727787877 N/A
St Agnes Gaukune girls 293 Boarding Girls County Meru IMENTI SOUTH BEATRICE  MULONZYA 0727633366 stagnesgaukune1@gmail.com
Nkuene boys sec school 497 Boarding Boys County Meru Imenti South Dominic kioko munyao 0721686530 Nkuene boys@gmail.com
Maraa girls sec school 639 Boarding Girls County Meru Imenti south Njagi Lucy Njura 0713270148 lnjagi47@gmail.com
Kiangua sec school 694 Mixed Boarding County Meru Imenti south Dickson gitari 0721392456 Kianguahigh@gmail.com
Nyagene girls secondary 183 Boarding Girls County Meru Imenti south Doris Kimwele 0722158838 nyagene girls sec@gmail.com
Igandene secondary school 350 Boarding Boys County Meru Imenti South Stephen M Muia 0721996176 Igandeneboys@gmail.com
Kathera Boys 302 Boarding Boys County Meru Imenti South Lithumai M Fred 0723754971 katheraboys@gmail.com
Miruriiri Boys secondary school 448 Boarding Boys County Meru Imenti south Michael Mwala 0722959480 miruriirihigh18@gmail.com
Kathera  girls 330 Boarding Girls County Meru Imenti south Janice nkonge 0721739347 Kathomijanice@gmail.com
Miruriiri Girls sec sch 250 Boarding Girls County Meru ImentiSouth IreneMusyimi 0722642774 Irenekavula@gmail.com
Kaongo girls secondary school 188 Boarding/day girls County Meru Meru cenral Faith M. Nyaga 0792949963 Kaongogirls@yahoo.com
Katheri Girls High school 670 Boarding Girls County Meru Meru central Mrs Angustine w Mutua 0725215300 Katherigirls@gmail.com
Kithirune Girls’ Sec School 569 Boarding Girls County Meru Meru Central Jacinta Kinanu Maingi 0721711724 Box 1054-60200- Meru
Kiamuri mixed secondary school 463 Mixed day and boarding County Meru Meru central Julius Wanjohi Nduyu 0720873875 juliuswanjohinduyu2@gmail.com
Githongo Boys High school 429 Boarding Boys County Meru Meru Central Nyagah S,S.John 0725172110 githongohighschool@gmail.com
Katheri boys sec 493 Boarding Boys County Meru Meru Central John k Munyao 723307183 Katheriboys@Gmail. Com
Akaiga Secondary School 441 Boarding Boys County Meru Tigania Central Karani Mbui 0721979448 akaigasecondary65@gmail.com
IRINDIRO SEC SCHOOL 139 Mixed Boarding County Meru TIGANIA CENTRAL PIERINO NDARU NGARI 0720445500 bsmedia32@gmail.com
Ngage secondary school 155 Mixed Boarding County Meru Tigania Central Joseph B Thiribi 0720235892 ngagesecondaryschool@yahoo.com
KING’O MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 187 Day County Meru TIGANIA CENTRAL MURUNGI GODFREY 0713152020 kmdss@gmail.cim
Rumanthi Girls 286 Boarding Girls County Meru Tigania East Martha Muthengi 0729824501 Marthamuthengi@gmail.com
Karama secondary school 490 Boarding Boys County Meru Tigania East Patrick Nkinyili 0725889870 Karamasec@gmail.com
St Angela’s Nguthiru Girls secondary school 477 Boarding Girls County Meru Tigania East Hellen W Njeru 0721341191 2447_60200
St Cyprian boys high school. 318 Boarding Boys County Meru Tigania East Donald .K.Mutisya 0716680154 stcyprianhighsch@gmail. com
URINGU GIRLS SECONDARY 189 Boarding Girls County Meru TIGANIA WEST PENINNAH K WAMBUA 0722 281 121 uringugirls2018@gmail.com
Akithi girls secondary school 724 Boarding Girls County Meru Tigania West Hellen Nyagah 0777195707 Box 11,kianjai
Kimachia Secondary 412 Mixed Boarding County Meru Tigania West Kellen Wanja Nyaga 0725998657 kimachiasec@gmail.com
MCK MITUNTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 327 DAY/ BOARDING GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Meru TIGANIA WEST MRS. GITHINJI MARTHA 0722839194 mituntugirls@gmail.com
KANJALU GIRLSSEC SCHOOL 905 Boarding Girls County Meru TIGANIA WEST ANNE W MBUGUA 0722323425 Kanjalugirls2013@gmail.com
Athwana sec sch 272 Mixed Boarding County Meru Tigania west Mwaniki clement 0711691637 Mwanikicp@ gmail.com
St francis muramba 243 Mixed Boarding County Meru Tigania west Anthony mutunga muia 0702959911 stfrancissecondary85@gmail.com
Kianjai girls 260 Boarding Girls County Meru Tigania west Mary kyule 0718281201 Kianjaigirls12@gmail.com
Kibuline Sec school 465 Mixed Boarding County Meru Tigania West Lichoro Peter Kinyua 0710506306 kibulinesecondary@gmail.com
MANYATTA HIGH SCHOOL 764 Boarding Boys County Migori AWENDO OTIENO BARAZA EVANS 0728385036 manyattaschool98@gmail.com
OWIRO AKOKO 456 Boarding Girls County Migori AWENDO ROSE ODHIAMBO 0726062621 owiroakokogirlsec@gmail.com
St Timon’s Rabondo Sec School 547 Mixed Boarding County Migori AWENDO Francis.E.Otieno 0722217300 st.timonrabondosec@gmail.co
AWENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL 347 Boarding Boys County Migori AWENDO MOSOKU RICHARD MISIANI +254734644877 awendoschool@gmail.com
KOMOTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL 807 Mixed day and boarding County Migori KURIA EAST ABUORO SAMWEL ONYANGO 0711725224 abuorosamwel@gmail.com
Gokeharaka mixed secondary 720 Mixed Boarding County Migori Kuria west Mohoni s chacha 0721333721g Gokeharaka school @gmail. Com
Nyankore secondary school 734 Mixed Boarding County Migori Kuria West Elly Ombasa 0721408690 Nyankoresec.@gmail.com
Kubweye secondary school 721 Mixed day/boarding County Migori Mabera Charles Azere 0722443219 kubweyesec@yahoo.com
Kakrao. Sec Sch 260 Mixed Boardind and Day County Migori Migori George Otieno Oloo 0722655285 goloootieno@gmail.com
OSINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 503 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING County Migori MIGORI JOHN UMANI 0721545446 umanijohn@gmail.com
Sagegi Mixed secondary school 540 Mixed Boarding County Migori Migori Sub County Enosh Matongo Nyambego 0727952865 sagegimixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
MATARE HIGH SCHOOL 505 Boarding Boys County Migori NTIMARU GIBORE GITIBA 0726177390 Matarehighschool@gmail.com
Rabwao secondary 220 Mixed Boarding County Migori Nyatike Wilbert ombaba 0722365766 Rabwaosec.school@gmail.com
Kibuon secondary School 911 Mixed Boarding County Migori Nyatike Moses owino okanda 0722143947 kibuonschool@gmail.com
St.michaels Nyandema sec. 342 Mixed Boarding County Migori Nyatike Joseph moseti 0721442280 Snyandema
BL Tezza complex 876 Mixed Boarding County Migori Nyatike Urbanus odhiambo 0720102137 Bltezzaschool@gmail.com
MOI NYATIKE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 321 Boys boarding and day County Migori Nyatike. Augustine Riogi Gekondo 0723230726 moinyatike@yahoo.com
KAMEJI MIXED SEC SCHOOL 1045 Mixed Boarding County Migori RONGO GORDON MUGAH 0721671973 gordonmugah@yahoo.com
St Joseph’s Tuk Jowi Girls Secondary school 512 Boarding Girls County Migori Rongo Alice Nakato 0702516455 tukjowis@gmail.com
Oruba Mixed Secondary School 549 Mixed Day and Boarding County Migori Suna West Omogi Samuel 0713429453 Orubamixedsecsch@yahoo.com
Bishop Masaga Oganda Girls 218 Day/boarding County Migori Suna -West Salome W.Ochieng 0711514407 bishopmasagaogandagirls@gmal.com
St Michael piny owacho 594 Mixed /day / boarding County Migori Uriri Antony Paul oisebe 0725868948 Stmichaelpinyowacho@gmail.com
Oruba girls 320 Boarding Girls County Migori Uriri Jane Awuor Awere 0724381788 awerejane@gmail.com
Rapogi Girls Secondary 378 Boarding Girls County Migori Uriri Rose Lomo 0722485492 Rapogigirls@yahoo.com
Changamwe secondary school 832 Day/ boarding (girls) County Mombasa Changamwe Deborah Wangari Okwatsa 0725437761 changamwesecsc@gmail.com
MWIJABU SEC SCHOOL 609 Day County Mombasa CHANGAMWE JULIUS MUCHEKE 0720018262 jumucheke@gmail.com
Bomu Secondary 483 Day County Mombasa Changamwe Ms. Aurea Righa 725542202 bomusecondary@gmail.com
CHAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 270 Day County Mombasa CHANGAMWE LUCAS KALU JEFWA 0719884500 chaanisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Kajembe High School 816 Day County Mombasa Jomvu Josephine Ndivo 0720801853 kajembehighschool@gmai.com
Moi Forces Academy Mombasa 1035 Mixed day and boarding County Mombasa Likoni Benjamin Ngatho O710596058 Moiforceshigh@yahoo.com
Bububu boys secondary School 210 Boarding Boys County Mombasa Likoni Kariuki Francis Wambu 0725712613 kariukifrancis1966@gmail.com
Mtongwe Girls secondary 413 Day County Mombasa Likoni Rosemary muthanje njagi 0722628796 mtongwegirls@mail
Shikaadabu Sec School 835 Day County Mombasa Likoni James Kingori Ngari 0722430215 Shikaadabusecondary@yahoo.com
Coast girls high school 820 Day County Mombasa Mvita Khadija said 0723424888 Coastghs@yahoo.com
Mbugiti boys high school 560 Boarding Boys County Muranga Gatanga Nicholas maina muchemi 0722364660 mbugitsecondary@yahoo.com
St Anuarite Gatanga girls 958 Boarding Girls County Muranga Gatanga Veronica Wanjiru Mwangi 0720521071 gatangaccmsecondaryschool@gmail.com
CHOMO SEC SCHOOL 681 Boarding Boys County Muranga GATANGA JOHN MAINA NDIRANGU 0710305406 chomosecsch@gmail.com
KIHUMBU-INI GIRLS SEC 892 Boarding Girls County Muranga GATANGA JULIA WANGUI KIRANGA 721859287 kihuschool@gmail.com
Giachuki Boys Secondary School 432 Boarding Boys County Muranga Gatanga Charles Gitonga Macharia 0715558830 Giachuki boys @ gmail.com
Gatura girls 1012 Boarding Girls County Muranga Gatanga Agnes Wairimu Ngure 713957115 gaturagirls@gmail.com
Kiunyu Girls secondary 632 Boarding Girls County Muranga Gatanga Jane njeri Kanyi 722247156 Kanyijane67@gmail.com
Gititu sec sch. 1198 Mixed Boarding County Muranga Gatanga sub county MutemwaF. Kariuki 0722449645 gititu sec @gmail.com
Dr. Kiano Girls Secondary school 327 Boarding Girls County Muranga Kahuro Tabither ndanu 0706230518 drkianogirlssec@gmail.com
Gitweku girls high school 558 Boarding Girls County Muranga Kahuro Kamau Susan W 0723970999 gitwekugirlssecondary@gmail.com
Gacharage secondary 351 Boarding Girls County Muranga Kandara Mary W. Kimani 0789444935 gacharagesecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Kiranga Boys high school 670 Boarding Boys County Muranga Kandara Njoroge Ceasar Gathimba 0722863505 kirangasec@gmail.com
Gichagiini sec 410 Mixed Boarding County Muranga Kandara Ngure PM 0711377434 gichagiinischool@yahoo.com
Kiruri Boys sec sch 360 Boarding Boys County Muranga Kangema Paul Githui Wainaina +254 726 689086 Kiruriboys@gmail.com
Kiangunyi girls secondary school 611 Boarding Girls County Muranga Kangema Lucy Mwangi 0791626162 kiangunyigirls@gmail.com
Dr Kiano boys secondary school 471 Boarding Boys County Muranga Kangema Paul k. Thangwa 0721277282 drkianoboys@gmail.com
Rwathia girls 700 Boarding Girls County Muranga Kangema Frashia njoroge 0710729526 rwathiagirls@gmail.com
Rarakwa 548 Boarding Girls County Muranga Kigumo Ngaruiya s Muthoni 0723911303 Rarakwagirls@gmail.com
Wahundura high school 576 Boarding Boys County Muranga Mathioya Muchiri Mukunga 0721673991 mmukunga2007@yahoo.com
KIRU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 730 Boarding Boys County Muranga MATHIOYA CIIRA KIRAGU 0705766088 kirusec@gmail.com
Kairo girls secondary school 184 Boarding Girls County Muranga Mathioya Agriphina Mutembei 0725402225 kairogirls19@gmail.com
Kamacharia Girls secondary school 567 Boarding Girls County Muranga Mathioya Esther Chege 0713009932 kamagirlschool@gmail.com
Kaharo girls sec school 684 Boarding Girls County Muranga Muranga  South Eunice Wamaru 0723155942 kaharogirls2019@gmail.com
St catherine Gaturi girls 603 Boarding Girls County Muranga MURANG’A EAST EUNICE KIBITIO 0720979455 Stcatherinegaturi19 @gmail.com
St Paul’s Boys Gathuki-ini 478 Boarding Boys County Muranga Murang’a East John  K  Nyagah 0722208510 stpaulsboyz@gmail.com
IGIKIRO BOYS 432 Boarding Boys County Muranga MURANGA SOUTH JOHN KIMANI 0720918348 Igikiroboyssecondary@gmail.com
Mutuini High School 672 Boys day and boarding County Nairobi Dagoretti Peter G. Ndungu 0705965277 mutuinihighschool12@gmail.com
Dagoretti mixed  secondary school 1172 Day County Nairobi Dagoretti MAURICE O OKUMU 0769756909 akellomao2015@gmail.com       and dagomixed@gmail.com
Ruthimitu Girls Secondary school 676 Boarding Girls County Nairobi Dagoretti Sarah Muthoni Muraa 0202345250 ruthimitu.girls@gmail.com
Embakasi Garrison Secondary School 394 Day County Nairobi Embakasi Eugenia Mercy Naulikha 0725340909 eugenianaulikha@outlook.com
Embakasi Girls 731 Day and Boarding County Nairobi Embakasi Susan Geke 0702165930 embakasiadmission@gmail.com
Our lady of mercy sec shauri moyo 820 Boarding Girls County Nairobi Kamukunji Mrs Jane Kiruja 0724156636 olmshaurimoyo@gmailcom
Kamukunji secondary school 752 Mixed Boarding County Nairobi Kamukunji Mark njagi Kariuki 722855581 Kamukunji sec. School @gmail. Com
MAINA WANJIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL 733 MIxed day and boarding. County Nairobi KAMUKUNJI NANCY GATHU 0701748498 accounts@mainawanjigisecschool.ac.ke
Mwiki Secondary school 610 Mixed day County Nairobi Kasarani Elizabeth Mbatha Kituku 0717243273/0770744296 mwikisecondary@gmail.com
Babadogo secondary school 745 Day County Nairobi Kasarani Anne Kiragu 0792651709 babadogosec2@gmail.com
GITHURAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 205 Day County Nairobi KASARANI ALICE OMARI 0725263679 aliceomari7@gmail.com
Kariobangi north girls 745 Girls County Nairobi Kasarani Emily Odhiambo 0723094476 Kngs1@yahoo.com
Garden Estate Sec sch 881 Mixed day and boarding County Nairobi Kasarani Patrick W Gakungu 0706258679 gardenestatesec@gmail.com
Olympic high school 946 Mixed day County Nairobi Kibra Michael Waichinga 0724737638 Olympicschool07@yahoo.com
Karen c Girls Secondary School 500 Boarding Girls County Nairobi Langata Beatrice Otieno 0722788303 osinobeatrice3@gmail.com
Langata Boys High School 759 Boarding Boys County Nairobi Langata Wycliffe Odhiambo Obingo 0712081365 langataboys@yahoo.com
Makongeni secondary school 620 Day County Nairobi Makandara Jacob Ndetitu 0722758325/0733544068 makongenisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
St Teresa’s girls secondary 513 Boarding Boys County Nairobi Mathare Sr Teresa Wanja 0722871271 tewanj@gmail.com
Mathari Mixed Secondary School 181 Mixed Day County Nairobi Mathari John Githaiga Macharia 0793303022 matharimix2018@gmail.com
RUAI Girls Secondary school 647 Girls day and boarding County Nairobi Njiru Esther ogega 0722833650 ruaigirlssec@gmail.com
Ruai Boys 325 Boarding Boys County Nairobi Njiru Eutychus Maina Thiongo 0722258495 ruai.boys@gmail.com
CGHU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 270 Day Mixed County Nairobi Starehe Margaret K. Shiholo 0721330373 cghumixed@gmail.com
County Girls High School – Nairobi 383 Boarding Girls County Nairobi Starehe Mwangi Rachael Njeri 0722389466 countygirlsnairobi@gmail.com
Loresho secondary school 362 Day County Nairobi Westlands Grace Kimaiyo 0722252849 Loreshosecondary@gmail.com
NAIROBI MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 386 Boarding Boys County Nairobi WESTLANDS TIMMY MASAKE 0715327509 nrbmilimani@gmail.com
Lavington girl’s secondary. 657 Boarding Girls County Nairobi Westlands Judith Ombima 0202610268l Lavington mixed@yahoo
GILGIL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 495 Boarding Girls County Nakuru GILGIL BETTY KINITI 0726869204 gilgilgirlshs@gmail.com
Coulson Girls secondary school 464 Boarding Girls County Nakuru Gilgil Salome W.Thieya 0722904131 coulsogirlssec@gmail.com
Siwot Girls High School 535 Boarding Girls County Nakuru Kuresoi mrs Lucy Rugendo 0720066835 Siwogirlshigh@yahoo.com
Kipkoris Girls Secondary 259 Boarding Girls County Nakuru Kuresoi North Esther Kimani 0721564518 kipkorisgirls@gmail.com
Karirikania Secondary school 310 Day County Nakuru Kuresoi North Elijah Cheruiyot 0726114300 elkipx@gmail
Silibwet Secondary 270 Day County Nakuru Kuresoi South Zakayo Too 0722696103 silibwetseco@gmail.com
Olenguruone Secondary School 230 Mixed Boarding County Nakuru Kuresoi South Kenneth Kahora 0714581540 olenguruonesec@gmail.com
Emitik Girls 304 Boarding Girls County Nakuru Kuresoi south Wanjiku Ndegwa O735956968 emitikgschool@gmail.com
Cheptuech Secondary School 304 Boarding Boys County Nakuru Kuresoi south Harrison Karugu 722767344 Cheptuechsecondary@gmail.com
Moi Amalo sec 740 Mixed Boarding County Nakuru Kuresoi South Haron O Nyandoro 720924710 Haronobaara@gmail.com
PCEA KAMBALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 601 Boarding Girls County Nakuru MOLO Serah Muraguri 0700025922 kambalasec@yahoo.com
Magereza Academy (public school) 445 Boarding Boys County Nakuru Naivasha Benjamin Mburu Mwangi 723029858 Magerezaacademy2011@gmail.com
ST. MARIA VERONICA GIRLS 637 Boarding Girls County Nakuru NAKURU EAST Grace w. Maina 0725532044 Veronicagirls78@gmail.com
Dundori sec school 810 Mixed Boarding County Nakuru Nakuru north Lawrence thairu hungi 0724742259 Lawrencehungi@gmail.com
Bridgewater Girls’High School 300 Boarding Girls County Nakuru Rongai Eunice Kihara 0727070076 bridgewaterschools@gmail.com
Mama Ngina Kenyatta Secondary school 1248 Mixed Boarding County Nakuru Rongai Timothy Ndirangu 0710853489 timothyndirangu@gmail.com
Kaptel boys high schoo 232 Boarding Boys County Nandi Chesumei Bii David 0722280010 kaptelboyshigh@gmail.com
St Francis Cheptarit 340 Boarding Girls County Nandi Chesumei Anne Tororey 0721780780 stfrancischeptarit2001@gmail.com
AIC KAMOIYWO GIRLS secondary 292 Boarding Girls County Nandi Chesumei Briarose kenduiywa 0714250888 Bbriarosek@gmail.com
AIC KOSIRAI GIRLS secondary school 521 Boarding Girls County Nandi CHESUMEI ROSEMARY CHEBET 0720232671 aickosiraigirls@gmail.com
ST. PAUL ACK GIRLS-KAPTEL 226 Boarding Girls County Nandi Chesumei Emmy chepkorir mutai 0721824406 stpaulackgirls@gmail.com
Moi High school- Sirgoi 340 Boarding Boys County Nandi CHESUMEI John cheruiyot mutai 0712779331 mutaijero5@gmail.com
AIC Kapchemoiywo Girls S.S 306 Boarding Girls County Nandi Nandi Central Imelda M Wafula 0724622995 aickapchemoiywogirls@gmail.com
Kapkagaon secondary school 111 Boarding Girls County Nandi Nandi central Ruth kipsang 0721287517 kapkagaonsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Aic Kiborgok girls 380 Boarding Girls County Nandi Nandi central Lily kigasia mung’asia 0724100650 Kiborgokgirlshighschool@gmail.com
SOCHOI BOYS SEC. SCHOOL 410 Boarding Boys County Nandi NANDI EAST JOSEPH K. KOKWEE 0778215242 sochoisec@gmail.com
St Elizabeth Girls Chepkunyuk 510 Boarding Girls County Nandi Nandi East Jacinta Malala 0724334519 st.elizabethgirls@yahoo.com
KABOTE ADVENTIST SEC 299 Mixed Boarding County Nandi NANDI EAST MATOYA HARON MAGEKA 0710896182 Matoya86@gmial.com
AIC SOCHOI GIRLS 381 Boarding Girls County Nandi NANDI EAST ROSELIDAH WATITI 0728888549 aicsochoigirls@gmail.com
TAITO KTGA SECONDARY SCHOOL 634 Mixed Boarding County Nandi Nandi East sub county Jonah k biwott 0722417260 taitoktga@gmail.com
ST TERESA OF AVILA 461 Boarding Girls County Nandi NANDI NORTH LIARAM MARGARET 0724686037 st.teresaofavilandalat@gmail.com
KABIYET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 326 Boarding Boys County Nandi NANDI NORTH MUDOGO WYCLIFFE MUHAMBE 0722264224 Kabiyet boys@rocketmail.com
Aic laboret girls secondary 397 Boarding Girls County Nandi Nandi north Florence ondieki 0722142487 laboretgirls@gmail.com
St. Brigitta girls kipkarren 224 Boarding Girls County Nandi NANDI NORTH Diana Jepkorir Chebon 0718014016 st.brigittakipkaren@gmail.com
ACK ST MATHEWS GIRLS septonok 599 Mixed Boarding County Nandi Nandi North Monica Ruto 721228984 Ackstmathwewsgirls@mail.com
St. Anne’s Girls Kapkemich Sec Sch 218 Boarding Girls County Nandi Nandi South Rose Kebenei 0722442061 stannkapkemich10@gmail.com
Aldai Boys Secondary School. 300 Boarding Boys County Nandi Nandi South Elias Cheruiyot 0722250453 aldaiboyshighschool@gmail.com
ACK KAPSOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 210 Boarding Girls County Nandi NANDI SOUTH GLADYS N.M. JIVETI 0721693125 kapsoogirls@gmail.com
Kemeloi Girls 184 Boarding Girls County Nandi Nandi South Sally Cheboi 0721115702 kemeloigirlshighschool@gmail.com
Kapsengere high school 455 Mixed day and boarding County Nandi Nandi South Amuhanda Agini Edward 0748030797 kapsengerehigh@gmail.com
St Peter’s  Eisero girl’s 398 Boarding Girls County Nandi NandiNorth Divina cherop 0721325905 Eiserogirls@yahoo.com
Martin Masika 309 Mixed Boarding County Nandi Tinderet Martin Masika 0790818894 chemasesec@gmail.com
St.Mathews Maraba 423 Boarding and Day County Nandi Tinderet christopher Letting 0724712442 Stmathewsmaraba@gmail.com
All Saints Girls Kapkeno 110 Boarding Girls County Nandi Tinderet FLORENCE Kipsangut 0722498299 allsaintskapkeno@gmail.com
Tinderet boys 350 Boarding Boys County Nandi Tinderet Musumba Maurice juma 0722604513 or 0727920513 morrismusumba@gmail.com
Mombwo girls sec school 100 Boarding Girls County Nandi Tinderet Sarah Mwangi 0722468714 mombwogirls@gmil.com
Kibongwa primary school 296 Day County Nandi Tinderet James  Ngetich 720470527 Kibongwa primary 58@gmail.com.
Kipise hills secondary school 243 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok East Muriuki David 0722917607 Kipisehillssecsch@gmail.com
Eor Ekule Secondary 860 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok East Margaret Nkukuu 0721350556 Nkukuunaini@gmail.com
Ntulele secondary school 273 Both Boarding and day. County Narok Narok East Mohamed Adow 0721256086 Mohaelim@gmail.com
Suswa Girls Secondary School 452 Boarding Girls County Narok Narok East Alice Esho 0713856616 suswagirls@gmail.com
St.Anthony’s Sec.School 807 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok East Ngugi Agnes 0708613168 stanthonyssecondaryschool@gmail.com
OLOKIRIKIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 381 Mixed day and boarding County Narok Narok North Muchemi Isaac Muchiri 0726115404 imuchiri504@gmail.com
KISIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL 450 Mixed Boarding County Narok NAROK north Githaiga Charles Ndiritu 0723444811 cgithus@gmail.com
Rakua Kilelo 235 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok North Rakua Kilelo 0721895514 nkaretasecondary@yahoo.com
Olchorro sec school 298 Mixed day and Boarding County Narok Narok North Richard Kilel 0728775778 richardkilel63@gmail.com
Senchura sec school 294 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok North Julius Lugaka 0726616670 Senchurasec@gmail.com
Sakutiek secondary school 422 Mixed Boarding County Narok NAROK NORTH Peter wainaina Kahora 0725644751 Sakutieksecsch@gmail.com
Olkiriane sec 602 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok south Ninaai Topisia 0725890364 Olkirianesecondary@gmail.com
Olmekenyu secondary school 356 Mixed day/boarding County Narok Narok south Jumaa M. Kalume 0722677033 Olmekenyuhighschool1@gmail.com
OLPUKOTI SEC SCH 200 Mixed Day and Boarding County Narok NAROK SOUTH ANNE GAITA 0722662737 Olpukoti19@gmail.com
MELELO SECONDARY SCHOOL 209 Mixed Boarding County Narok NAROK SOUTH ELOSY N BORANA 722581503 melelosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Nkaroni Secondary School 374 Day County Narok Narok south Jane Kurraru 0700917707 janewarimu90@gmail.com
ENKARE NAIROWUA GIRLS SECONDARY 308 Boarding Girls County Narok NAROK SOUTH EILAN USAJI KITONGA 700294882 enkarenairowuagirls@gmail.com
Loita mixed secondary 313 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok south Henry kipsigei Rono 0710788318 Loitahighschool@yahoo.com
Sogoo high school 242 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok South Odupoi Laiyei Lawrence 0722582417 sogoohighschool@gmail.com
Naroosura Secondary School 287 Mixed Boarding County Narok Narok South Tamooh James 0721217202 naroosuramss@gmail.com
maasai mara secondary school 251 Boarding Boys County Narok narok west maina chege 0725950663 maasaimaraschool@gmail.com
ILMOTIOOK SECONDARY 450 Mixed Boarding County Narok NAROK WEST SIMON MASIBO 0725700029 ilmotiook.sec@gmail.com
Sekenani Girls High School 405 Boarding Girls County Narok Narok West Nelly Nasieku 0723104050 nasndata@gmail.com
NGIITO SECONDARY SCHOOL 645 Mixed Boarding County Narok NAROK WEST YABESH J M OSEBE 0722690112 ngiitosecondary@yahoo.com
Talek Boys Sec School 635 Boarding Boys County Narok Narok West Mateu Malcom 0721777884 talekboys@gmail.com
Mogoiyuet sec school 371 Mixed day/boarding County Narok Narok west Titu b.m 0710503121 mogoiyuetsecondaryschool@gmail.com.
NKORKORRI BOYS SCHOOL 244 Boarding Boys County Narok NAROK WEST Abraham Cheruiyot Biwott 0721610819 abcheruiyot@yahoo.com
Lemek Namunyak girls 402 Boarding Girls County Narok Narok west Cecilia Teeka 0720428860 lemeknamunyakgirls@gmail.com
Shankoe sec school 602 Mixed Boarding County Narok Trans Mara west Dr George Ogochi 0734783686 shankoesecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Sosio secondary school 392 Mixed Boarding County Narok Trans mara west John kiptoo 0726169680 Sosiosec@gmail
Abossi Secondary School 109 Boarding Girls County Narok Transmara East Jane C. Kirui 0719437423 Jchepsilei@gmail.com
Murkan sec 555 Mixed Boarding County Narok Transmara East Kedienye  Stephen 0726059253 stevenkedienye@gmail.com
Emarti Secondary School 180 Mixed Boarding County Narok Transmara West John  Kirui 0726112054 emartisecsch@gmail.com
Pirrar Girls secondary 90 Boarding Girls County Narok Transmara West Regina J Kebenei 0725013788 pirrargirls01@gmail.com
AIC Shartuka Girls 91 Boarding Girls County Narok Transmara west Damaris N Njuguna 0724072741 damanjuna2017@gmail.com
ENOOSAEN GIRLS SEC SCH 160 Boarding Girls County Narok TRANSMARA WEST JOYCE C. NG’ENO 0723665459 enoosaengirls@gmail.com
Olmelil sec 500 Mixed day and boarding County Narok Transmara West S. K  Cheruiyot 0722245149 Olmelilhighschool@gmail.com
Enoosaen boys 146 Boarding Boys County Narok Transmara west John kamoing 0720619624 Jkkamoing@gmail.com
Siria girls 250 Boarding Girls County Narok Transmara west Mackline Nyaboke 0710133734 Siriagirls@gmail.com
Shartuka secondary school 200 Boarding Boys County Narok Transmara west Philemon kinyamal Ole paro 0713654835 ole@gmail.com
Poroko friends secondary school 943 Mixed Boarding County Narok Transmara west Ibrahim Machuki 0712513905 porokofriends @gmail. com
Ongata Barrikoi Girls 201 Boarding Girls County Narok Transmara west Margaret Chemutai 729254095 ONGATA BARRIKOI @2019@gmail
Ong’ata Barrikoi Boys Secondary 378 Boys Day and boarding County Narok Transmara West Patrick Wachania 721749950 wachaniapatrick56@gmail.com
Eronge sda secondary school 327 Mixed Boarding County Nyamira Borabu Yuniah Nyaribo 0724670255 Yuniahnyareso@gmail.com
St Thomas Moore Riang’ombe Sec 418 Mixed Boarding and Day County Nyamira Borabu Jared Monyancha 0722310291 stthomasmoore14@gmail.com
Manga girls model school 270 Boarding Girls County Nyamira Manga Jane B.Nyachwaya 0727555689 Manga girls model school@gmail.com
Kebirichi SEC school 114 Mixed Boarding County Nyamira Masaba North Lilian Okemwa O728903712 Kebirichi2009@gmail.com
Omoyo girls high School 235 Boarding Girls County Nyamira Masaba North Dinah Osinde 0716 042266 omoyogirls2014@gmail.com
Esani SDA mixed secondary school 336 NA County Nyamira Masaba North Geoffrey Momanyi 0721211543 esanisec@gmail.com
Rigoma girls secondary 209 Boarding Girls County Nyamira Masaba North Jerusah Gechemba Mosiori 0711716757 Rigoma girls @gmail. Com
Riyabe Sec School 952 Mixed Boarding County Nyamira Masaba north Meshack kariuki Orure 725786489 Riyabesecondaryschool@gmil.com
St.  Francis Gekendo Secondary School 150 Day/Boarding  Boys County Nyamira Nyamira  North Julius  M  Barongo 0727657580 gekendoboys@gmail.com
Kiabonyoru Mixed Sec 200 Mixed Boarding County Nyamira Nyamira North Richard N. Ariemba 0729426642 rariemba1968@gmail.com
Kiabonyoru girls secondary school 337 Boarding Girls County Nyamira Nyamira north Lucy Nyambura Muchiri 0725877377 Kiabonyoru girls1@gmail.com
Ikonge PAG girls secondary school 330 Boarding Girls County Nyamira Nyamira north Jacinta Omondi 0722758385 Ikongegirlsschool@gmail.com
Ikonge Boys sec.school 290 Boarding Boys County Nyamira Nyamira North Joel Ochieng Adie 0722581826 ikongeboyspag@gmail.com
Mogongo girls sec 141 Day County Nyamira Nyamira North Ruth Mutai 0723547083 Mogongogirlssecsch
RIOMEGO SECONDARY school 490 Mixed Boarding County Nyamira NYAMIRA NORTH CHAKUA Mokua 0723525764 Riomegosdasec@gmail.com
MARANI PAG GIRLS 160 Boarding Girls County Nyamira NYAMIRA SOUTH MERCYLINE KWAMBOKA OGECHI 0725200320 Merogechi@gmail.com
Masosa mixed secondary school 751 Mixed Day and Boarding County Nyamira Nyamira South James Ongera Ocharo 0 0722678516 ongerajamesocharo@gmail.com
Nyamaiya Secondary 301 Mixed Boarding County Nyamira Nyamira South Japheth O Momanyi 0718395823 japhethmomanyiontumbi@gmail.com
KENYENYA SecSchool 214 Mixed Boarding County Nyamira Nyamira South Nicholas Cornelius Okello 0706020999 kenyenyasec28@gmail.com
Gekemoni technical secondary school 550 Mixed boarding and day County Nyamira Nyamira south Thomas nyaencha 727594710 thomasnyaencha55@gmail.com
Munyaka sec school 390 Mixed boarding/day County Nyandarua Kinangop Joyce M Kimani 0735770331 munyakasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Bongo Girls High School 690 Boarding Girls County Nyandarua Kinangop Esther Wambui Njoroge 0722502019 bongogirlssecondary@gmail.com
Kipipiri School 426 Boarding Boys County Nyandarua Kipipiri George Gitiye 0712845624 kipipirischool@gmail.com
Miharati boys secondary school 282 Boarding Boys County Nyandarua Kipipiri Paul N Mwangi 0722387363 miharatibsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kalou Secondary school 404 Mixed Boarding County Nyandarua Nyandarua Central Kuria Ngugi Peter 0202312454 kalousch@yahoo.com
Salient high school 613 Mixed Boarding County Nyandarua Nyandarua central David mibey +254 711 187515 Salientsecsch@gmail.com
Salient high school 602 Mixed Boarding County Nyandarua Nyandarua central David Mibey 0711187515 mibeydavid@gmail.com
Ngaindeithia Secondary School 473 Mixed Boarding County Nyandarua Nyandarua North Patrick Maina Githige 0774122122 ngaindeithiasecondary@gmail.com
Mukoe sec school 461 Day County Nyandarua Nyandarua North Dr Christopher Mugambi Migwi 0722423890 migwi2012@gmail.com
Shamat girls high school 541 Boarding Girls County Nyandarua nyandarua north catherine kyalo 0720920029 shamatagirls@yahoo.com
MURUAKI SECONDARY 486 Boarding Boys County Nyandarua NYANDARUA SOUTH FRANCIS KHISA 0723393048;0733737879 1002-20117 NAIVASHA
MWENDA ANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL 566 Mixed Boarding County Nyandarua Nyandarua south Mr. Lawrence Kirimi Ananua 0721251740 mwendaandusec@gmail.com
KIMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL 464 Mixed Boarding County Nyandarua NYANDARUA SOUTH MR SOLOMON NGUNU 0712684954 kimurihighschool@gmail.com
Mkungi sec sch 295 Boarding Boys County Nyandarua Nyandarua south Simon m mbugua 0706497609 234 North kinangop
Ndathi Secondary 288 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Kieni East DAVID KAMAU MAINA 0725683511 ndathisec@yahoo.com or mainadkm@gmail.com
St Monica Munyaka Girls 582 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Kieni East Wainaina Jane 0710386529 stmmunyaka@yahoo.com
Watuka Boys High School 315 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Kieni west Samuel Ndonga 0722361691 smndonga@yahoo.com
Mwiyogo Secondary School 264 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Kieni west Mwaniki Peter Mbau 0721543198 mwiyogosec@gmail.com
Karatina Girls Secondary School 717 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mathira East Margaret Wanjiku Kariuki 0728 454170 karatinagirls@yahoo.com
Kiarithaini High School 657 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Mathira East Thiong’o John James 0722377082 kiarithainiboys@yahoo.com
giakaibii sec school 549 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Mathira East Charles wambugu mugo 0722333714 giakaibiisec@yahoo.com
Gatondo girls secondary school 428 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mathira East Leonora karimi Mburugu 0721454212 gatondogirlssec324@gmail.com
MATHAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL 512 Boarding Girls County Nyeri MATHIRA EAST ANNE W MWANGI 0716775240 wamwangix@gmail.com
Magutu girls high school 579 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mathira East Rahab Wanjiru 0713363386 magutugirlshighschool@gmail.com
Kabiruini Secondary School 348 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mathira West Anne W. Macharia 0729125116 kabiruinisecondary@yahoo.com
Icuga girls 310 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mathira west Alice wanjau 0722421513 icugasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Ruthagati high school 769 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Mathira West Rotich Nelson 0719849977 ruthagatihighschool @gmail. com
Kiamariga secondary school 260 Boys day/boarding County Nyeri Mathira West Peter Thiiru Wachaga 0713993630 wawakepeter@gmail.com
Hiriga girls sec school 432 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mathira west Rahab Kibe 0703362563 hirigagirlssec@yahoo.com
St Augustine Gikondi boys 460 Day and boarding County Nyeri Mukurweini David muchemi 0727728011 gikondisec.info@gmail.com
Karundu Sec School 118 Mixed Day County Nyeri Mukurweini Benard K Wambua 0722569349 Karundusec@gmail.vom
Ndiaini girls 417 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mukurweini Dorcas Wangari Wageche 0721414722 ndiainigirls@gmail.com
PCEA MWERU HIGH SCHOOL 337 Mixed Boarding County Nyeri MUKURWE-INI GITONGA D M 0721648784 pceamweruhigh@gmail.com
TAMBAYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 401 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Mukurwe-ini Geoffrey N. Mburu 0717315395 tambayasec@gmail.com
Gathungururu girls 797 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mukurweini Rose njogu 0721358279, Gathungururug @Yahoo. Com
St Anne Githunguri girls secondary 236 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Mukurweini Regina Wangeci Wairagu 0707864193 Stanneggirls@gmail.com
Muthuaini Girls High School 398 Boarding Girls County Nyeri NYERI CENTRAL DR JANE MUGO 0729126192 muthuainisecsch@yahoo.com
kihome secondary 430 Mixed Boarding County Nyeri Nyeri sourh Gicheha Martin 0720904010 gichmatt@yahoo.com
MUCHARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 300 Boarding Girls County Nyeri NYERI SOUTH JANE WAIRIMU 0721302410 mucharageschool@yahoo.com
Gatugi girls secondary 655 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Nyeri south Elpiety wairimu 0720807168 gatugigirlssecondary@yahoo.com
Kagonye secondary school 414 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Nyeri south Francis wanjohi 0711364225 Kagonyesecschool@gmail.com
Gitundu mixed sec, school 111 Day County Nyeri Nyeri south Benson Karaya kabatha 0722984646 gitundusecondsryschool@gmail.com
Mucharage sec school 290 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Nyeri South Jane Wairimu N 0721302410 Mucharageschool@gmail.com
Iriaini Girls High School 678 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Nyeri South Sub County Justine Wambua 0787924751 iriainigirls14@gmail.com
Aguthi Harambee Sec School 134 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Tetu Paul Mwirigi M’ngiti O721685450 pmngiti@yahoo.com
St.Angela Merici Wamagana Girls Secondary School 434 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Tetu Nancy W.  Ngugi 0729578636 wamaganagss@gmail.com
Dr kamundia Gathuthi Girls Secondary 603 Boarding Girls County Nyeri Tetu Elizabeth Ngotho 0721691451 drkamundiagathuthigirls@ gmail.com
Gathathiini  secondary 340 Boarding Boys County Nyeri Tetu Zachayo  mbuthia kabatha 0725407132 gathathiinisecondary122nyeri@yahoo.com
N’GARI MIXED DAY SEC. 253 Day County Samburu SAMBURU CENTRAL ERIC OUNDO 0722927970 ngaridaymixed@gmail.com
Milimani Mixed Day School 77 Mixed Boarding County Samburu Samburu Central Caroline Auma Alago 0721291497 carolkosie@gmail.com
Kirisia Boys high 580 Boarding Boys County Samburu samburu central Kennedy Lengoiboni 0721672961 lengoiboni77@gmail.com
Wambasa Girls secondary 3.50724E+11 Boarding Girls County Siaya Bondo Damacline Nyamisa Ombati 0723500243 Wambasagirls2014@yahoo.com
Bondo Township Secondary 750 Mixed Boarding County Siaya Bondo Okoth Benson Moses 0722362992 bondotownship.sch@gmail.com
MAJIWA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 346 Boarding Boys County Siaya BONDO MR AMSALAH WABWIRE MAURICE 0721363257 majiwaboys@gmail.com
Barkowino Sec. School 724 Mixed Day and Boarding County Siaya Bondo Francis Otieno Ouko 0720539368 oukofrancis238@gmail.com
Got Agulu Secondary School 708 Boarding Boys County Siaya Bondo Willis Ochieng 0720393295 willisochieng68@gmail.com
Akoko secondary school 600 Day County Siaya Bondo John Ojeya 0714747213 Akokosecondary@yahoo.com
Nyangoma Boys Secondary 531 Boarding Boys County Siaya Bondo subcounty. Ochung Richard Onyango 0711405967 nyangomasecondary@yahoo.com.
Nyagondo mixed secondary 643 Mixed Day and Boarding County Siaya Gem Philip Obat 0792517335 nyagondomms@gmail.com
Ulumbi secondary 600 Mixed Boarding County Siaya Gem Adalah Moses 0791583105 Ulumbisecondary14@gmail.com
DIENYA MIXED SECONDARY 335 Day County Siaya GEM PAUL.O.AMOLO 0721810577 odiwuoramollo7@gmail.com
Nyamninia Sec School 806 Day County Siaya Gem Judith Maloba Wamocho 0720920715 nyamniniasecondary@gmail.com
Maliera boys secondary 910 Boarding Boys County Siaya Gem yala Jared opondo 0720296542 jookoopondo@gmail.com
St.Sylvester Girls Secondary School 286 Boarding Girls County Siaya Rarieda Salome Awuor Okello 0727761822 salomeawuorokello@gmail.com
Raliew secondary school 917 Mixed Boarding County Siaya Rarieda Isaac Odongo Olambla 0724037262 olambla1974@gmail.com
Makasembo secondary 435 Mixed Boarding County Siaya Rarieda Opalla Benson Otieno 0721624990 makasemboschool@gmail.com
Nyagoko Secondary School 351 Mixed Boarding and Day County Siaya Rarieda Tom Gwako Ochola 0728959814 Nyagokosecondary@yahoo.com
NYAKONGO GIRLS 343 Boarding Girls County Siaya RARIEDA IRENE  ONEKO 0722449079 nyakongogirls@gmail.com
Ndigwa Secondary school 750 Mixed Day and Boarding School County Siaya Rarieda Sub County Gladys Kwamboka Mose 0721977165 ndigwasec@yahoo.com
HAWINGA GIRLS HIGH SCHO 348 Boarding Girls County Siaya SIAYA CATHERINE WANAKACHA 0720200496 hawingahigh@gmail.com
St Stephens Siginga 509 Mixed day/boarding County Siaya Ugenya Baraza M Kimingichi 0718311247 barasakimingichi@gmail.com
Jera mixed secondary School 847 Mixed Boarding County Siaya Ugenya Philip moya ondara 07 0703474319 Jerasec@yahoo.com
At. Paul’s Ndenga 490 Mixed Boarding County Siaya Ugenya Agnes A Odhiambo 0710425652 ndengasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Got Osimbo Girls 301 Boarding Girls County Siaya Ugunja Fidelis Kabonyo 07197511800 gotosimbogirls@gmail.com
Moi secondary school Uloma 601 Mixed Day and Boarding County Siaya Ugunja Daniel Ochieng Abiero 0726984320 danielabiero72@gmail.com
St Peter’s Rambula secondary school 627 Mixed boarding & day County Siaya UGUNJA sub county ELIZABETH  OPONDO 0722210053 rambulaschool@gmail.com
Mghalu high school 307 Mixed Boarding County Taita Taveta TAITA GRIFFIN MWAGESHA MASAWE 748368676 mghalusecondary71@gmail.com
MAHANDAKINI 326 Mixed day school County Taita Taveta TAVETA PATRICK M KILIMO 0711996641 mwasheghwa@yahoo.com
Mwaghogho Sec School 234 Boarding Boys County Taita Taveta Voi Stephen KARISA Kadenge 0727624701 skadenge1971@gmail.com
Mwakichuchu Boys Secondary School 309 Boarding/Day Boys only County Taita Taveta Voi Indimuli Oscar Andafu 0722625883 mwakichuchuhighschool@gmail.com
Sane girls secondary school 225 Boarding Girls County Tana River Tana delta Ong’asia Clarice 0725716773 Sanegirlshigh@gmail.com
TARASAA HIGH SCHOOL 344 Mixed Boarding County Tana River TANADELTA DAVID KANGETHE 0726209944 tarasaahigh@yahoo.com.   Kangethe.david@yahoo.com
Makawani sec sch 365 Mixed day and boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igamba ngombe Njuki RW 0720972750 Makawanhighschool 2019 @gmail
M.C.K KIANGIRi SECONDARARY 120 Mixed day and boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igambang`ombe Jane C.Nderi 0721790565 Kiangiri2015@gmail.com
Kajiampau secondary school 578 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi IGAMBANGOMBE Jennifer Kinya 0721520347 jenifferksimon@gmail.com
Ack Kaanwa sec 206 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igambangombe E.n wanjohi 0720922479 Ackkaanwasecondary@gmail.com
Ntumbara sec school 119 Mixed day and boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igambang’ombe Njeru J.N. Ichia 0795439032 Ntumbarasecshool@ gmail.com
Kiaritha sec sch 151 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igambang’ombe Mbaka John miriti 0727541307 miritimj@gmail.com
MAKANYANGA SEC 333 Mixed Boarding/Day County Tharaka Nithi IGAMBANG’OMBE RUGURU F MUTEMBEI 0721646742 makanyangasec@gmail.com
St Teresa kanthanje sec 236 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igambang’ombe Mugure Martha 0715 508 957 mugurecharles2@gmail.com
Kajuki sec 245 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igambangombe KARURAA Francis 0722634950 Kajuki@gmail.com
Kamwimbi secondary school 282 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Igambang’ombe Stephanie Nzemia 721359815 Kamwimbisecsch@gmail.com
Kathagara secondary school 250 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Ingambangombe Rukaria J G 0706641523 Kathagara secondary#yahoo.com
Mugona Girls sec school 389 Boarding Girls County Tharaka Nithi Maara Agnes K. Mwiti 0729791689 mugonaschool@Yahoo.com
St Augustine Ruguta 378 Mixed Day & boarding County Tharaka Nithi Maara Wilfred Njeru 0725995980 Staugustineruguta1@gmail.com
Kieganguru Girls 323 Boarding Girls County Tharaka Nithi Maara Susan Kithinji 0722427392 sthiauru@gmail.com
Ngeru Boys sec 362 Boarding Boys County Tharaka Nithi Maara Humphrey A.K.Nkoroi 0792929956 ngerusecschool@gmail.com
NTURIRI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 313 Boarding Boys County Tharaka Nithi MAARA JOSEPH G KIRANGA 0720440456 ntuririboys@gmail.com
PCEA  Muraga Sec 342 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Maara Jackson Ireri Abidan 0721997852 muragahighschl17@gmail
THIGAA SEC SCHOOL 395 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Maara ERIC KIAMBI ITUNGA 0722972269 57-60401
Kiamuriuki secondary school 523 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Mrs Koome 0725527437 Schoolkiamuriukisecondary@gmail.com
Kiunguni secondary 324 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Samuel John Mile 0725818045 milejohn869@gmail.com
Kiamuriuki Secondary School 533 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Koome Rael 0723321053 schoolkiamuriukisecondary@gmail.com
Kiereni High School 554 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru South Muthuri Mugambi 0722900244 Muthurimugaq12@gmail.com
Magenka sec school 575 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi meru south jack muriuki 0722696604 jackmat68@gmail.com
Ndagoni girls sec 345 Boarding Girls County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Rosemary G Kimathi 0722287035 NDAGONIGiRLS@gmail .com
Rubate sec school 269 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru south francis mwangi njoroge 0721377211 njoroge franco233@gmail.com
Kambandi secondary School 327 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru South Munguti Jones Makau 0721314923 kambandihighschool@gmail.com
Mpukoni high school 300 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru South Wanyeki S. M 0706945340/ 0715990002 Mpukonihigh@gmail.com
Kirege Sec school 318 Mixed Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Meru South Caroline muthoni 0720594382 Kiregehigh@gmail.com
Chiakariga Girls 458 Boarding Girls County Tharaka Nithi Tharaka  South Mrs Lilian Muli 0721626480 Chiakarigagirls@gmail.com
Mukothima Mixed Day Sec Sch 267 Mixed Day and Boarding County Tharaka Nithi Tharaka North David Kimanthi Matei 0724204593 dmatei626@gmail.com
Nkondi girls secondary school 260 Boarding Girls County Tharaka Nithi Tharaka south Lucy Wanja Thomas 0721798365 nkondigirls@gmail.com
Gatunga Secondary 188 Boarding Boys County Tharaka Nithi Tharaka South Mukinya Paul 0721219289 gatungaboys20@gmail.com
Marimanti girls Secondary school 268 Boarding Girls County Tharaka Nithi Tharaka South Annah Wanee Wambua 0722700361 marimantigirls@gmail.com
St. Barnabas Girls Secondary  – Sabwani, 365 Day and Boarding Girls’ sch County Trans Nzioa Endebess Florence Ngaira 0722420199 florencengaira16@gmail.com
NYABOMO SDA SEC SCHOOL 271 Boarding girls/mixed day County Trans Nzioa Kiminini JOYCE NYANGENA 0724775808 Joyce_moraa@yahoo.co.uk
St Francis Kolongolo Boys 301 Day & Boarding Boys County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Paul Walela 0704521688 kolongoloboys@gmail.com
St. Francis kolongolo girls high school 371 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Elizabeth Nyangasi 0729950949 stfranciskolongologirlshigh@gmail.com
AIC Kobos Girls. 310 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Germana Meja 0727682782 kobosgirls@gmail.com
St. Maurice Girls High School_ Lunyu 457 Day/Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Florence Simiyu 0727471892 stmauricegirls@gmail.com
NAMANJALALA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL 567 Mixed Boarding County Trans Nzioa KWANZA NICHOLAS J.T KIBOI 0725159153 nicholaskiboi2@gmail.com
St Maurice High School – Lunyu 402 Boys Day and Boarding. County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Daniel Kiplangat Mutai 0722294276 stmauriceboyshigh@yahoo.com
Gidea  Girls 630 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Kwanza ANNE AKOTH OLOO 0712806628 gideagirlshigh@gmail.com
ST PATRICK’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAKUNGA 839 Day County Trans Nzioa KWANZA OMAYIO Z. JAMES +254 728 164771 stpatrick’smakunga2010@gmail.com
Bishop Alexander Muge Secondary School 377 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Mrs. Koech Nancy 0725607161 bamugegirls@gmail.com
St Michael Liyavo girls 360 Both day and boarding girls County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Evlean Maiyo 0724414517 ndubimerton@gmail.com
AIC KOBOS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 288 Boarding Boys County Trans Nzioa KWANZA CHARLES K MELIL 0721324554 Kobossecondary@yahoo.com
ST MICHAEL GIRLS LIYAVO 350 BORDING&DAY GIRLS County Trans Nzioa KWANZA EVELEAN MAIYO 0724414517 Liyavogirls@gmail.com
Friends Boys school Kwanza 386 Boarding Boys County Trans Nzioa Kwanza Nandabi Peter Wakwabubi 0710939405 friendsboyskwanza@gmail.com
St. Augustine maziwa sec school 464 Day County Trans Nzioa Kwanza George Odundo Ogunde 0727467879 maziwasecondary@yahoo.com
ST Paul’s high school Sinoko 596 Boarding Boys County Trans Nzioa TRANS NZOIA EAST DAVID SIKANGA 0725865796 Stpauls.sinokossec@gmail.com
St Benedict’s Central Secondary school Kapsigilai. 640 Mixed Boarding and Day County Trans Nzioa Trans Nzoia East Geoffrey Murunga 0724726855 namaswapng@gmail.com
Wiyeta girls 474 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Trans Nzoia East Beatrice Kwata 0723871182 ingatibeatrice@gmail.com
Sitatunga Secondary School 165 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Trans Nzoia East Mr. Stanley K. Tumbo 0720484617 tumbosk@yahoo.com
St Francis Boys High school Suwerwa 655 Boarding Boys County Trans Nzioa Trans Nzoia East FELIX  NDEMO SIRO 0725253109 38_30200 KITALE
Immaculate Heart Girls-Saboti 210 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Trans Nzoia west Rosemary L.Bor 0725784009 roselbor@gmail.com
St Mary’s Machewa sec school 675 Mixed day and boarding County Trans Nzioa Trans Nzoia West Wycliffe Muleshe Indetie 0706804760 machewasecondary@yahoo.com
Kapsara Secondary School 360 Mixed Day and Boarding County Trans Nzioa Transnzoia East Kinuthia Simon 0721690680 kapssec@gmail.com
Hututu FriendsGirls’ Secondary School 414 Boarding Girls County Trans Nzioa Trans-Nzoia East Tobister Murunga 0722568215 Hututufgss@gmail.com
Immaculate conception Mukuyu girls 369 Day and boarding girls County Trans Nzioa Trans-Nzoia East Salyne Nyongesa 0713292516 immaculateconceptiongirls@yahoo.com
Holy Trinity Boy’s high school Saboti 352 Boarding and day County Trans Nzioa Transnzoia West Ongayo Charles 0823933221/0770257400 ongayocharles@gmail.com
Loima Girls Secondary school 316 Boarding Girls County Turkana Loima Amun Mercy Ewoton 0726747548 mercyamun0@gmail.com
Turkwel boys secondary school 304 Boarding Boys County Turkana Loima Thomas Esinyen Lomudang 0722849026 thomaslomudang@gmail.com
Napeililim secondary school 314 Mixed Boarding County Turkana Loima ETELEJ KOREA MOSES 0719202712 napeililisec2015@gmail.com
Loima Boys Secondary school 487 Boarding Boys County Turkana Loima Raphael Lotum Lokuwam 0712922448 loima.boys@gmail.com
DAVID LEE ADVENTIST NAGIS SEC. 362 Mixed Boarding County Turkana LOIMA EYARAN WILSON EWESIT 0716429867 ewesitwilson@gmail.com
Moi high school kalokol 411 Mixed Boarding County Turkana Turkana central Mr. Ereng Isaac Yohana 0727700281 Moihighsch@yahoo.com
ELIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 Boarding Boys County Turkana TURKANA CENTRAL MR.EKENO JOHNSON LOKOL 0713717895 ekeno79@gmail.com
Kerio Boys Secondary School 402 Boarding Boys County Turkana Turkana Central Godson Okello Were 0720816925 gokello78@gmail.com
Lodwar Girls Secondary school 377 Boarding Girls County Turkana Turkana Central Florence Namanang 0719354903 fnamanang @yahoo. com
A.I.C KATILIA BOYS SECONDARY 230 Boarding Boys County Turkana TURKANA EAST REUBEN ERUPE LOGIRON 0729291339 reubenlogiron@gmail.com
Morulem Mixed Sec school 370 Mixed Boarding County Turkana Turkana East Josephat Ekitela Lulungai 0729004981 morulemsec@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Lapur Boys 291 Boarding Boys County Turkana Turkana North Daniel N Karu 0725114285 lapursec2011@gmail.com
Kaeris Girls secondary school 324 Boarding Girls County Turkana Turkana North Anthony Omagwa 0724710326 kaerisgirls@gmail.com
Milimatatu Girls secondary school 358 Boarding Girls County Turkana Turkana North Beatrice S.Sayia 0711552660 Milimatatugirlssec@gmail.com
Lokitaung Girls secondary School 282 Boarding Girls County Turkana Turkana North George Wekesa Lusweti 0710888735 lokitaunggirlsec@gmail.com
RCEA KASUROI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 164 Boarding Boys County Turkana TURKANA SOUTH Reuben Losike O792009449 rceakasuroiboyssecondary2015@gmail.com
Kainuk Mixed Secondary 571 Mixed Boarding County Turkana Turkana South Maurice Musundi 0723829667 Kainuksec@gmail.com/josemusundi@gmail.com
Kaputir Mixed secondary 225 Mixed Boarding County Turkana Turkana south Alfred Areman 0713787057 kaputirmixedsec@gmail.com
AGC LOKICHAR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 600 Boarding Boys County Turkana Turkana South Mrs Losiru Leah 0729398332 agclokicharsecondaryschool
Uhuru girls lokichar 705 Boarding Girls County Turkana Turkana south Beatrice njogu 0725659597 Uhurugirls2015@gmail.
Tarach secondary school 322 Mixed Boarding County Turkana Turkana west HESBORN MAINA WAINAINA 0712156897 40_30501kakuma,wahemaina74@gmail.com
Kalobeyei secondary school 280 Mixed Boarding County Turkana Turkana West Ronald simiyu Karani 0723266185 ronaldkarani@yahoo.com
AIC SONG’OT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 470 Boarding Boys County Turkana TURKANA WEST NICODEMUS LOKABUK INGOLAN 0729814313 lingolan717@gmail.com
KAKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 585 Boarding Boys County Turkana TURKANA WEST JOHN ELIM 0718487230 kakumasec@gmail.com
Chepngoror secondary 187 Boarding Girls County Uaasin Gishu Ainabkoi Christine  Limo 0729009943 Chepngororgirlshigh@gmail.com
Bishop Birech Girls Sec _Tilol 220 Boarding Girls County Uaasin Gishu Ainapkoi Mary  J  Chepkwony. 0710921861  bishopbirechgirlstilol@gmail.com
ST. GEORGES GIRLS SCHOOL ELDORET 203 Boarding Girls County Uaasin Gishu KAPSERET SUSAN TOO 0726448994 eldstgeorgesgirls@gmail.com
APOSTOLIC CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY 125 Boarding Girls County Uaasin Gishu KESSES SR. FABIOLA 0721168781 apcarmelrc@gmail.com
KIMONING SECONDARY SCHOOL 191 Boarding Boys County Uaasin Gishu MOIBEN STEPHEN K. KEMEI 0722589788 kimoningboyshigh@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Sec Sch – Ngoisa 350 Mixed day and boarding County Uaasin Gishu Moiben Kisaka Wanyonyi 0714715803 stpetersngoisa@gmail.com
St Mary’s kapsiliot girls secondary school 180 Boarding Girls County Uaasin Gishu Moiben Jane Wanjala 0721944991 stmaryskapsiliotgirls@yahoo.com
Sisyobei Adventist sec 419 Mixed Boarding County Uaasin Gishu Soy Joseph kurgat 0722908320 Sisyobei 1817@gmail.com
KIBOROM SECONDARY SCHOOL 447 Mixed day/boarding County Uaasin Gishu SOY CAROLINE J. SAINA 0720360985/0713178419 stjbkiboromhigh@gmail.com
AIC LESERU BOYS SECONDARY 250 Boarding Boys County Uaasin Gishu Turbo David k Arusei 0722615722 Leserusec2018@gmail.com
Kaptebee secondary school 836 Mixed Boarding County Uaasin Gishu Turbo Samuel Maiyo 0721302581 edenbett2@gmail.com
Aic Leseru Girls sec school 367 Boarding Girls County Uaasin Gishu Turbo Albina J Rotich 0725740647 albinachesire@gmail.com
KOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 434 Mixed day and boarding County Uaasin Gishu TURBO ESTHER MUTHUI 0721312931 kosacheisecondaryschool@gmail.com
AIC Kapkeben sec 456 Mixed Boarding County Uaasin Gishu Turbo Joseph Ruto 0721554976 Kapkebensecondary@gmail.com
Ebunangwe boys high school 320 Boarding Boys County Vihiga Emuhaya Reuben Ngetich 0723701347 ebunangwehighschool@gmail.com
Esalwa Boys High school 520 Boarding Boys County Vihiga Emuhaya Enock Andanje musambai 0723104048 esalwa1965@yahoo.com
Kilingili Girls sec.sch 472 Boarding Girls County Vihiga Emuhaya Mrs.Akwala Mamjel 0723068955 Kilingilisec@yahoo.com
St Bakhitas Ebusiratsi sec 438 Boarding Girls County Vihiga Emuhaya Pamela Abwaku 0722778175 Millhillschoolebusiratsi@yahoo.com
Imusutsu mixed sec school 948 Mixed Boarding County Vihiga Hamisi Vulimu Jane 0723826617 Jvulimu72@gmail
Friends Munzatsi secondary school 406 Mixed day and boarding County Vihiga Hamisi Thomas Odhiambo Amolo 0722245219 thmasodhiambo5@gmail.com
Dr.Maurice Dang’ana Sec.School 609 Mixed Boarding County Vihiga Hamisi William S. Alianda 0712563748 wswaka@yahoo.com
Friends School Kaimosi Demonstration 371 Mixed Boarding County Vihiga Hamisi Ojonya Duncan Okoth 0718880550 kaimosidemosec@gmail.com
Ebubayi secondary school 783 Mixed Boarding County Vihiga Luanda Wanambisi christopher 0724877232 theschoolebubayi@gmail.com
Friends  School  Kigama 345 Boarding Boys County Vihiga SABATIA SAMUEL  OGINGA 0722458656 fskigama@gmail.com
St. Ursula’s Chamakanga Girls Sec school 394 Boarding Girls County Vihiga Sabatia Beatrice.  A. Lisutsa 0712007301 chamakangagirls@yahoo.com
IKOBERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 482 Boarding Girls County Vihiga SABATIA BEATRICE .E. BAGADA 0713714622 Ikoberogirls@gmail.com
Mbihi Friends Girls high School 522 Day/ Bording Girls County Vihiga Vihiga Florence K. A. Ludenyo 0722967400 mbihisec.school@gmail.com
Kegoye secondary 571 Boarding and day boys County Vihiga Vihiga Luyali liyayi Alex 0711540624 Kegoyesecondary@gmail.com
Korondille boys 219 Boarding Boys County Wajir Buna Ali Abdi Hassan 0720963180 korondillebss2019@gmail.com
Eldas secondary school 350 Boarding Boys County Wajir ELDAS Abdinoor Wardere 0722302250 479 WAJIR
SENIOR  CHIEF OGLE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 487 Boarding Girls County Wajir HABASWEIN Abdullahi Ahmed 0721113300 Mwabdull88@gmail.com
Habaswein boys sec school 632 Boarding Boys County Wajir Habaswein Haret Abdi Hussein 0713230028 hbss2019@gmail.com
Mansa secondary 330 Boarding Boys County Wajir Tarbaj Ali Ahmed 0728613157 adenyellahow@gmail.com
KUTULO MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY 295 Mixed Boarding County Wajir TARBAJ ISMAIL S. HUSSEIN 0725773237 kutulomixedsec@gmail.com
Sarman Boys Secondary 370 Boarding Boys County Wajir Tarbaj mohamud Y.Noor 0724348196 sarmanboyssecondary@gmail.com
Tarbaj Sec school 330 Boarding Boys County Wajir Tarbaj Mohamed Hassan Sheikh 0725518378 Tarbajss@gmail.com
Wagalla memorial secondary school 434 Boarding Boys County Wajir Wajir west Mohamed daud ahmed 0725751783 Wagalla secondary @gmail.com
St Mary’s of Mercy Pserum secondary 280 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Kipkomo Regina Chedotum 0721306466 stmaryspserumgirls@gmail.com
Our lady of peace Pser 700 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot Kipkomo Marios Leterewa 0721154631 Olops200@gmail.com
St. Sophia pkomo girls 368 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Kipkomo Sheila Kurgat 0720560751 Sheilakurgat@yahoo.com
St Elizabeth Girls-Morpus 487 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Kipkomo Caroline Menach 0701 259 496 stelizabethgirlsmorpus@gmail.com
St. Augustine Chepkopegh Boys 95 Boarding Boys County West Pokot Kipkomo Joel kirew 0721659801 Box 23- 30600, KAPENGURIA
St.Paul Kipkomo Boys Secondary School 158 Boarding Boys County West Pokot Kipkomo Jared Ochieng Oluoch 0720485071 kipkomoboys@yahoo.com
Propoi Girls Secondary School 534 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Kipkomo Jamas Murray 0712344021 propoigirls@gmail.com
KONYAO SEC SCHOOL 189 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot NORTH POKOT SHAMOI R CHARLES +254724381274 apashamoi@gmail.com
Kiwawa boys secondary school 258 Boarding Boys County West Pokot North pokot Luke lotukoi 711166724 Kiwawaboyssecondary@gmail.com
St.Bakhita girls’secondary school_Karon 362 Boarding Girls County West Pokot North Pokot Grace Akure Kakuko 0710163878 stbakhitagirlskaron@gmail.com
Alale girls sec school 280 Boarding Girls County West Pokot North Pokot Pamela Oliech0729265523 0729265523 Alale girls, @gmail.com
Elck Annet Mixed secondary school 316 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot Pokot central Joel Atuti Gichana 0728621932 Joel.atuti04@gmail.com
Samuel Kim Adventist high school 179 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot Pokot Central Joseph Nyachwaya 0728534590 samuelkimadventisthigh@gmail.com
Canon Price Secondary School-Tamkal 410 Mixed Boarding/Day County West Pokot Pokot Central Erastus M Masambaka 0721563383 erastusmutsotso@gmail.com
ELCK CHESTA GIRLS SECONDARY 438 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Pokot Central Patricia Nandi 0721523812 chestagirls@gmail.com
Lomut mixed sec.school 260 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot Pokot central Philip motor 0712588512 Lomutssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Elck sekerr mixed sec school 361 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot Pokot central David chepelion 0710886984 chklap76@gmail.com
St Marys Cheptulel Girls sec.school 100 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Pokot central Mathilda Wasike 0715937888 nasimiyumatilda 23@gmail.com
Our lady Queen of peace mtelo girls 244 Boarding Boys County West Pokot pokot Central mrs lomatwa maximilla 0710511195 maximillachenangat@yahoo.com
Masol secondary 411 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot Pokot central Siywat Benjamin 0728492964 masolsec@gmail.com
Cheptulel Boys Secondary school 286 Boarding Boys County West Pokot Pokot Central Chesta M. Jacob 727259232 Cheptulelboyssecschool@gmail.com
Fr.Leo staples girls sec 171 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Pokot central Eunice Lopus 0728545265 frleogss@gmail.com
Kasei boys secondary school 302 Boarding Boys County West Pokot Pokot north Chrispin Omondi Kener +254712958426 box 637 -30600 kapenguria
St Anne’s Chelopoy girls 194 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Pokot north Judith Ungadi 0722920056 stanneschelopoy@gmail84
ELCK chepkalit mixed sec.School 143 Mixed day/boarding County West Pokot Pokot south Douglas Avulala O726008899 Elckchepkalitmixedsec@gmail.com
St. Eliza’s Kabichbich Girls’ 324 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Pokot South Hellen Ronoh 0722587994 stelizaskabichbichgirls86@gmail.com
St. Daniel  Comboni-kaptabuk 508 Boarding Boys County West Pokot Pokot south Ernest Bartay 711380169 Stdanielcombonikaptabuk @gmail. com
AGC Pcholpogh Girls Secindary 198 Boarding Girls County West Pokot Pokot west john chemorei +254722214775 chemoreijohn@yahoo.com
KARENGER BOYS 493 Boarding Boys County West Pokot WEST POKOT MR.SIMON MUTAMBO 0726847823 karengerboyso6@gmail.com
Jerusalem Girls Sec 289 Boarding Girls County West Pokot West Pokot Lydia chemtai naibei 0723830966 jerusalemgirls2016@gmail.com
ELCK RIWO MIXED SEC SCHOOL 150 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot West Pokot Philip Obiero 0723454695 elckriwoschool@gmail.com
Kalemnyang Yunhap 115 Mixed Boarding County West Pokot West Pokot Benjamin Kemboi 0722653620 kalemnyangsec@gmail.com
Holy Trinity girls Sec serewo 511 Boarding Girls County West Pokot West pokot Rosemary moti 0710559392 holytrinitygirls5@gmail.com
St. Albert Kamito boys secondary school 743 Boarding Boys County West Pokot West Pokot Isaiah Sortum +254711112780 kamitoboyssecondary@gmail.com
ST. MICHAEL’S PTOYO BOYS SEC SCHOOL 266 Boarding Boys County West Pokot WEST POKOT KORINGURA EMMANUEL RUTO 0710401411 ptoyoboyssec@gmail.com