TSC Teacher Internship news
TSC Teacher Internship news

Here is the full TSC list of all school administrators in Tharaka Nithi county. The administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Gitonga, Mwangi Stephen  Headteacher Giapampo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Murithi, Catherine Kagoji  Headteacher Kajiunduthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkari, Josphine Ciakuthi Silas  Headteacher Mumbuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muthuri, Martin  Headteacher Mugona Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kaburu, Phiminos Zachary  Headteacher Ntakani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njoroge, Muthoni Njau  Headteacher Muragara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njagi, John Gitonga  Headteacher Gaketha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburu, Kellen Njiru  Headteacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mwarania, Francis Ngai  Nabea  Headteacher Karumbi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ncabira, Stella  Headteacher Kithitu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Miriti, Phoebe Kangai  Headteacher Kiarugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kirigia, Loyford Boori  Headteacher Kirindini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Miriti, Milton Marangu  Headteacher Mautini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiruja, Susan Wairimu  Headteacher Miekorani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaari, Scholastica Johnson  Headteacher Kirumi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Sebastian, Felicity Kanyua  Headteacher Maatha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Musa, Josias Micheni  Headteacher Nkururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kimathi, Florence Kageni  Headteacher Chogoria  Girls Bd Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ireri, Santis Wanja  Headteacher Chogoria Complex Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ireri, Isabella Rose  Headteacher N.I.C.A. Willies Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Marangu, Adiel Pius  Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Nithi/Other Area Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nthiga, Harrison Kinyua  Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Nithi/Other Area Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutua, Lucy Mueni  Headteacher Ikuu Special Schfor The Mentally Handica Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Kawira  Headteacher Karamugi Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Miriti, Caroline Anne Muthoni  Headteacher Kirege Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mnyiri, Dellys Muthoni  Headteacher Chuka Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Onyango, Charity Kainda  Headteacher Chuka Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Bundi, Judith Mwari  Headteacher Njuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Wahome, Rael Wangui  Headteacher Thuita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbogoh, Henry Njue Josiah  Headteacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kyongi, Mary Syombua  Headteacher Kigogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kenneth, Sicilly Muthoni  Headteacher Magenka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, David Micheni  Headteacher Mukuuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Rugendo, Secondina Tarsy Ciangai  Headteacher Karembuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Humphrey Gitonga  Headteacher Rev. Ikingi Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Njeri William  Headteacher Kirigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Bundi, Jackson Gatune  Headteacher Kagumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Edith Mukwanjeru  Headteacher Rubate Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kirera, Grace Kaburo  Headteacher Ikawa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nzioka, Geoffrey Kingola  Headteacher Ntendera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muchira, Cyrus Githaka  Headteacher Murigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nkonge, Catherine Kambura  Headteacher Ntumbara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muoni, Bilha Nyamira  Headteacher Mariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugendi, Duncan Gitonga  Headteacher Gichenge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rugendo, Phares  Headteacher St. Joseph Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muriuki, Medrine Muthoni  Headteacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Chabari, Hellen Njeri  Headteacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kamundi, Dorcas Wanja  Headteacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kauma, Phares Gitonga  Headteacher Iruku Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njebiu, Alex Ephantus  Headteacher Kianjeru Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rutere, Japhet Ireri  Headteacher P.C.E.A. Nkumbo Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mariko, Geoffrey Kiruja  Headteacher P.C.E.A. Jediel Kiraithe Memorial Academ Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr M’ikiara, Samuel Muriuki  Headteacher Nkuthika Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutegi, Margery Igoki  Headteacher E.A.P.C Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Rutere, Josephine Kathure  Headteacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Maina, Tabitha Wambui  Headteacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gitonga, Jane Muthoni  Headteacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Martin Murage  Headteacher Ndaruni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Elija, Justus Kiruja  Headteacher Kathandeni Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nthiga, Jane Muthoni  Headteacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nkumbukuh, Paul Kiriamburi  Headteacher Ntuuria Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kabete, Joseph Kimathi  Headteacher P.C.E.A. Kombo Pri. Scho0l Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Micheni, Njoka Thaara  Headteacher Rwakinanga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiganu, Silvester Muriungi  Headteacher Karocho Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kabuuru, James Mutegi  Njue  Headteacher Miomponi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Francis Mucee  Headteacher D.E.B. Iria-ria-mathunka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwilaria, Reuben  Headteacher Ngara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Jacob Iguna Mwenda  Headteacher Rukurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Donato Muriuki  Headteacher Mariango Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Galvasio, Beatrice Mwende Dolly  Headteacher Kaaraga Nkuru   Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kalera, Peter Merimba  Headteacher Irereni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Mercy Wanja Ndwiga  Headteacher Karou Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njiru, Alfred Nyaga  Headteacher Kithaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mucee, Butsy Murinda  Headteacher Curriculum Support Office – Tharaka Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Miriti, Celina Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Giapampo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Silveria Gatakaa Deputy Headteacher Gituntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Igweta, Peter Deputy Headteacher Kariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gabriel, Celestine Kaburu Deputy Headteacher Mumbuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiruta, Stella Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Mumbuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Riungu, Mary Mukwanjeru Deputy Headteacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Floridah Mukwanjagi Deputy Headteacher Minugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Miriti, Salesio Murithi Deputy Headteacher Gaketha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kithinji, Doris Thigaa Deputy Headteacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ikiao, Jedidah Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Makengi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njeru, Florence Kanyua Deputy Headteacher Ngeru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kamundi, Catherine Njeri Deputy Headteacher Ngaita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Rithaa, Phineas Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Ngaita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ntwiga, Evelyn Kawira Deputy Headteacher Murunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nyaga, Gedion Wilfred Deputy Headteacher Ukuruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Njagi, Lilian Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Nkangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Bengi, Cathrine Ithima Deputy Headteacher Mutiiguru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugwiria, Stella Karimi Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Keriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbabu, Rosezema Ithima Deputy Headteacher N.I.C.A. Bishop Ezekiel Kithuri Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirera, Lucy Mugoiri Deputy Headteacher Mutindwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Mwirembua, Jane Kawira Deputy Headteacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburu, Faith Mugure Deputy Headteacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Karimi, Selestina Kubai Deputy Headteacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Hilda Kainyu Deputy Headteacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutegi, James Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Kathigiririni Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutuiri, Cartherine Ncioki Deputy Headteacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Julius, Violet Kagweni Deputy Headteacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Flora Murugi Deputy Headteacher Thuita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Magiri, Jane Kinya Deputy Headteacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Kanyua Deputy Headteacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Bururia, Festus Gitaari Deputy Headteacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nciima, Isabella Karimi Deputy Headteacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kirimi, Frider Karambu Deputy Headteacher Ndagoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwithaga, Njagi Mugo Deputy Headteacher Kirigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nyaga, Mary Kanini Deputy Headteacher Kangoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr M’rithi, Robert Mutembei Deputy Headteacher Kagaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, David Julius Patrick Deputy Headteacher Kagaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mukuru, Margaret Ciakuthii Deputy Headteacher Kairini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kumenya, Paulen Kagendo Deputy Headteacher Kamuchiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njeru, Pamela Gacheri Deputy Headteacher Mariamu G.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Munene, Florah Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nkunu, Hellen Nabea Deputy Headteacher Chuka Township Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Juliet Ciamati Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Njaina Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mumo, Patrick Kirugu Deputy Headteacher Mwendwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbuba, Joyce Cianjoka Deputy Headteacher Kiereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kagendo, Lucyline Ntwiga Deputy Headteacher Kiereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Fridah Kanjiru Deputy Headteacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitaari, Jesta Kageni Deputy Headteacher Mukuthuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Titus, Micheni Deputy Headteacher Kianjeru Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mbuba, Agnes Wanja Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kiangiri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mungiria, Juster Nthinga Deputy Headteacher Magumoni Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kinot, John Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Mwanani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Wanjiku, Betty Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwathani, Micheni Deputy Headteacher M.C.K Kanyongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kithinji, Marcelina Kaindi Deputy Headteacher Chiakariga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugendi, Alfred Deputy Headteacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Pius, Carmella Kaigongi Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kamunjwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Makembo, Esther Karauki  M. Deputy Headteacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mathenge, Jacinta Ciampui Deputy Headteacher New Boys Home Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mungiria, Edward Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Gakurungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitura, Samson Maingi Deputy Headteacher Makomango Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutiira, Mateo Deputy Headteacher Mutakiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Marangu, Trizer Thigaa Deputy Headteacher Mukothima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitonga, Isaac Mitugo Deputy Headteacher Karethani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwaniki, Alice Emma Deputy Headteacher Ndiuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Ireri, Dolly Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Maroreria Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Mary Wambura Deputy Headteacher Kithaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Miriti, Isabella Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Giapampo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr John, Lawrence Mbabu Deputy Headteacher Gituntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitonga, Alicent Gatakaa Deputy Headteacher Itara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kaburu, Benjamin K Albert Deputy Headteacher Kajiunduthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Marangu, Charity Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kamachuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kinyua, Harriet Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Sebastian, Ann Kaari Deputy Headteacher Karigini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Doline Gatakaa Deputy Headteacher Kiini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Riungu, Ann Ithima Deputy Headteacher Kiini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njue, Festus Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Marima Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Josephine Kagendo Deputy Headteacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutembei, Eric Frankline Deputy Headteacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kabuga, Elias Gichunge Deputy Headteacher Mumbuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njiru, Eunice Deputy Headteacher Muraga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitonga, Purity Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Ruguta Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njeru, Damaris Kambura Deputy Headteacher Mugona Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kiria, Humphrey Njeru Deputy Headteacher Ntakani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburu, Catherine Wanja Deputy Headteacher Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs William, Esther Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Riungu, Micheal Deputy Headteacher Kaganjo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Ndeke, Christine Murugi Deputy Headteacher Minugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kaaria, Barine Alex Deputy Headteacher Gaketha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Ms Mbiro, Lenet Domitila Deputy Headteacher Gituja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Metha, Pasquale Njeru Deputy Headteacher Ikindu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mwongera, Njeru Kabujo Deputy Headteacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiraithe, Julia Gakii Deputy Headteacher Karimba Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kirigia, Lawrence Buteni Deputy Headteacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ikiugu, Mutwiri Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Kieni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Manene, Peter Kaimuri Deputy Headteacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muchiri, Gibson Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Karumbi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Marangu, Rosemary Ciagitari Deputy Headteacher Kithitu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mugendi, Ephraim Mbabu Deputy Headteacher Kabui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutegi, Gilbert Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kiarugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Festus, Peter Muthomi Deputy Headteacher Kirindini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gitari, Pius Murithi Deputy Headteacher Kiurani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Mutindwa, Dorcas Kaari Deputy Headteacher Maguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss William, Igoki Lucyline Deputy Headteacher Kabaikubu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kathendu, Wilfred Kiruja Deputy Headteacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Karani, Mourine Kiende Deputy Headteacher Kaare Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutegi, Stephen Deputy Headteacher Ndintune Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mwiti, Pauline Kanjiru Deputy Headteacher Egakiramba Primary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Riungu, Delton Mutembei Deputy Headteacher Makengi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Jackin, Kenneth Kimandi Deputy Headteacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Murithi, Mercy Njoki Deputy Headteacher Ngeru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Ndeke, Fridah Kanini Deputy Headteacher Ntumu Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murungi, David Mureithi Deputy Headteacher Ndunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Linus, Joy Wanja Deputy Headteacher Ngaita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitari, Caroline Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kajianthitu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nthuni, Mary Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Murunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nguru, Irene Kathoni Deputy Headteacher Kariakomo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Millicent Gatakaa Deputy Headteacher Kirumi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Marangu, Idah Nkinga Deputy Headteacher Ikumbo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kathimbu, Alex Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Ikumbo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirunja, Pauline Karimi Deputy Headteacher Ukuruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Cicilla Mugito Deputy Headteacher Mutiiguru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Rugendo, Lenick Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Mwimbi Boys Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Ashford, Dorcas Ntinyari Deputy Headteacher Mwimbi Boys Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Jasper, Edith Gatakaa Deputy Headteacher Kiini Girls Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mmurungi, Genesio Kaburu Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Keriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr M’ndaka, Roy Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Maatha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs M’iti, Christine Kawira Deputy Headteacher Kathangawe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kithinji, Charles Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Kathangawe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nyaga, Nicholas Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Mururi Boys Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Ms Peter, Selina Kawira Deputy Headteacher Mururi Boys Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kariba, Wilson Njeru Deputy Headteacher Muraga Girls Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugambi, Adeline Kathure Deputy Headteacher Kagira Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Ireri, Stella Kathomi Deputy Headteacher N.I.C.A. Bishop Ezekiel Kithuri Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutegi, Alivina Wanja Deputy Headteacher Kianjagi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Wilfred, Kingston Muriithi K Deputy Headteacher Mutindwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Erastus, Ashford Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Kiriani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Chabari, Purity Njeri Deputy Headteacher Katharaka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Daudi, Rose Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kimuchia Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Josphat, Stanley Mutegi Deputy Headteacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugendi, Aileen Wanja Deputy Headteacher Kieganguru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Matibu, Anne Nguta Deputy Headteacher Kiraro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mwoga, Jane Karimi Deputy Headteacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiambi, Karimi Hillary Deputy Headteacher Wiru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njue, Charity Ngeeta Deputy Headteacher Gitare Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kithinji, Denis Murithi Deputy Headteacher Gitare Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Simon, Delick Kiria Deputy Headteacher Mbogori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nabea, Jediel Kiruja Deputy Headteacher Mbogori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Njagi, Versity Gatakaa Deputy Headteacher Chogoria Boys Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Magiri, Virginia Karauki Deputy Headteacher St. Augustine Majira Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njagi, Davis Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Chogoria Complex Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkiria, Linus Gitaari Deputy Headteacher Ngeru Elite Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbiti, Samuel Mati Deputy Headteacher N.I.C.A. Willies Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Manene, Mukwanyaga Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Iriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ndeke, Lucy Karegi Deputy Headteacher Ikuu Special Schfor The Mentally Handica Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nyaga, Charity Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Gitogoto Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mbaka, Dinah Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kiamuriuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugambi, Mary Murugi Deputy Headteacher Njuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nkoroi, Medrine Cirindi Deputy Headteacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muthamia, Francis Mutuma Deputy Headteacher Kigogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njiru, Rose Mate Deputy Headteacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ruturi, Jackline Kendi Deputy Headteacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rugamba, Peter Mutembei Deputy Headteacher Magenka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Lucy Kawira Deputy Headteacher Mukuuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbijiwe, Juliah Mugure Deputy Headteacher Ndagoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kamundi, Esther Jiamwii Deputy Headteacher Itugururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njue, Emily Mwende Deputy Headteacher Igamatundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Kamene Munyotto Deputy Headteacher Kathangara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Gabriel Rugendo Deputy Headteacher Karambari Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njue, Bancy Ngaii Deputy Headteacher Kiaritha Primay School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Eliatha Ndwiga Deputy Headteacher Ngunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Regwa, Eliphas Ngai Deputy Headteacher Kabururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nderi, Royston Kimanthi Deputy Headteacher Karembuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nthia, Alice Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kellen, Amos Kageni Deputy Headteacher Rev. Ikingi Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Elizaphan, Rosejoy Wanja Deputy Headteacher Gatituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Bundi, Beatrice Karimi Deputy Headteacher Mwonge Junior Academy(b) Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugambi, Isaac Zablon Deputy Headteacher Ibiriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Wanjiru, Akisha Deputy Headteacher Ndiruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Marete, Lilian Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Kagumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugambi, Evelyn Wanja Deputy Headteacher Ikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nthiiri, Arnold Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Kagaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Musa, Edward Micheni Deputy Headteacher Kathiguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Julius, Betty Nkatha Deputy Headteacher Gacuuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Medrine Karimi Deputy Headteacher Mpukoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kanyua, Francis Mwiathi Deputy Headteacher Kagera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nyaga, Rosemary Wanja Deputy Headteacher Mutembe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Daniel, Agnes Karimi Deputy Headteacher Nyaga Kairu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbijiwe, Charles Muriungi Deputy Headteacher Kathiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ithili, Esther Kathure Deputy Headteacher Nkwego Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nyaga, Rosemary Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Chera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, Humphrey Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Ikawa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murithi, John Rugane Deputy Headteacher Kiamucii Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njagi, Nazario Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Nturia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbaka, Linus Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Kamuguongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Erid Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Makawani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kwaria, Eustace Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kithangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ntiba, Peter Murithi Deputy Headteacher Karwiro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Micheni, Jamlick Fredrick Deputy Headteacher Ibithe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Rugendo, Elsy Ciamutegi Deputy Headteacher Kairini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Iganua, Mary Anne Njeri Deputy Headteacher Ngaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gitari, Justus Gakundi Deputy Headteacher Matuntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbiuki, David Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Kaarani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Paul Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Ntendera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Maingi, Catherine Karea Deputy Headteacher Kithinge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Karianyu, John Cinuru Deputy Headteacher Kathwana Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kinoro, Dionisio Ndeke Deputy Headteacher Kathwana Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njagi, Ephantus Njuki Deputy Headteacher Igambangombe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbaka, Samuel Mwiathi Deputy Headteacher Kamuturia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kimathi, George Deputy Headteacher Kamaindi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Maxwell, Roline Gakii Deputy Headteacher Mugumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mururi, Margaret Njagi Deputy Headteacher Ntumbara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugambi, Doreen Kagendo Deputy Headteacher Makutano Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr David, Loyford Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Kanthanje Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kimamu, William Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Mikui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njue, Rose Wanja Deputy Headteacher Mbwiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Geofrey, Rose Kagendo Deputy Headteacher Kambungu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyaga, Miriti Deputy Headteacher Kiathang’a Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyagah, Justus Ntwiga Deputy Headteacher Kiegumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mburia, Felicity Keeru Deputy Headteacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murithi, Samuel Nephat Deputy Headteacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Riunga, Justin Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Nkio Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Charles, Erastus Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Ciagaku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwandika, Lewis Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kanyuru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Maruta, Joel Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Kamugaa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Imiruh, Muriuki Njogu Deputy Headteacher Gichenge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Musa, Alfred Njagi Deputy Headteacher Salama Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mithamo, Sicily Wakuthii Deputy Headteacher Kangu Baptist Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbabu, Stanley Deputy Headteacher Nkorongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njue, Florence Maringa Deputy Headteacher Kamuchiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mugo, Hellen Cirindi Deputy Headteacher Ntangatani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nthiga, Agnes Gatuura Deputy Headteacher Mugere Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbiti, Elias Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muriithi, Loyd Chuma Deputy Headteacher Goodhope Day & Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rutere, Alfred Mbaabu Deputy Headteacher Nairobi Ndogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoka, James Kimanthi Deputy Headteacher A.C.K Karengi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njokah, James Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Kiang’ondu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Shadrack, Winjoy Kawira Deputy Headteacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitari, Mary Kanini Deputy Headteacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Imundi, Charles Mbaka Deputy Headteacher Mungoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbaya, Anabel Gacheri Deputy Headteacher Mwendwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Helen Kawira Deputy Headteacher Mwendwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njue, Patricious Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kathuni, Janis Gaji Deputy Headteacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Lilian Nyawira Deputy Headteacher Kathituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nthiira, Nasaliu Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Eriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Marikah, Harriet Gatakaa Deputy Headteacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutindwa, Jotham Mbae Deputy Headteacher Kiereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Murithi, Stella Kawira Deputy Headteacher Karurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugambi, Patrick Samuel Deputy Headteacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Murithi, Casty Wanja Deputy Headteacher Mugwe Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mukobwa, Justin Micheni Deputy Headteacher Kambandi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Andrew, Elias Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Nthima Boarding Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, Robert Kibaara Deputy Headteacher P.C.E.A. Nkumbo Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kinyua, Lydia Njoki Deputy Headteacher Fr. Airaldi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Joyce Igoki Deputy Headteacher Kajuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kiruja, Rosemary Nkuene Deputy Headteacher P.C.E.A. Jediel Kiraithe Memorial Academ Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njiru, Jully Gicuku Deputy Headteacher Nkuthika Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Akille, Joanlita Muthoni Deputy Headteacher P.C.E.A. Weru  Education Centre Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mate, Edwin Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Gacigongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kiraithe, Leonida Muthoni Deputy Headteacher M.C.K Kanyongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mukuru, Nellyjoy Kaimuri Deputy Headteacher P.C.E.A Kiereni Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nthiga, John Kibaara Deputy Headteacher D.E.B Karethani Special Sch For M H Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Fausto Kithuu Deputy Headteacher Kamanyaki  Pry.  Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mucee, Zachary Deputy Headteacher Ndaruni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mucee, Maurice Kijiru Deputy Headteacher Uturini Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ruti, Daniel Angali Deputy Headteacher Kamurige Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Benson, Joyce Kaindi Deputy Headteacher Kierera Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Miriti, Joel Muthamia Deputy Headteacher S.A. Gakame Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiria, Justus Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Kathandeni Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muriithi, John Njagi Deputy Headteacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Jacob, Sarah Kamene Deputy Headteacher Kijege Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muuru, Philip Kiganu Deputy Headteacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Zachariah Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Mbacaca  Pry.  Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Japhet, David Ireri Deputy Headteacher Mutonga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Maruta, Thomas Kithure Deputy Headteacher Mutaranga Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kinyua, Tarsilah Kagendo Deputy Headteacher Mutaranga Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutiria, Geoffrey Deputy Headteacher Karuguyuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Kimathi Peter Deputy Headteacher Maweni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanyaru, Justus Ikunda Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Nyakinjeru Primary Schol Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kirugura, Henry Kiria Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Nyakinjeru Primary Schol Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, Jeremiah Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gachogo, Peter Micheni Deputy Headteacher P.C.E.A. Kombo Pri. Scho0l Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Elison Ireri Deputy Headteacher Gakuyu Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kanyaru, Catherine Kanono Deputy Headteacher Tunyai Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muthoni, Elizabeth Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Kibuka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Festus Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Kamariru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugambi, Rael Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Mariene Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Salesio, Lawrence Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Ubarini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kinyua, Nick Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, James Mbugi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Gachaine Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutunga, Cyprian Karemu Deputy Headteacher Rwakarai Pimary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwiti, Edward Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Kanthakame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muriungi, Joramson Murithi Deputy Headteacher Gakirwe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’arimi, Gerrald Mbabu Deputy Headteacher Gakurungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karugo, Grace Musyimi Deputy Headteacher Gakurungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ngamau, George Wachira Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Matagatani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, Sammy Nkanga Deputy Headteacher Gatiriku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nkanja, David Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitonga, Rwito Ayub Deputy Headteacher Kaanyaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kajiita, Catherine Kaithi Deputy Headteacher Nkururuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwaria, Abraham Mwereria Deputy Headteacher Kamatara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Murugu, Jane Nceere Deputy Headteacher Kaarani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwangi, Irene Wakiuru Deputy Headteacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Lee Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Nthiga, Biribina Karimi Deputy Headteacher Makomango Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makunyi, Samwel Majira Deputy Headteacher Kithiori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugambi, Salesio Kanyaru Deputy Headteacher Mwerera Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Nkonge, Irene Kiende Deputy Headteacher Mwerera Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiome, David Kagwima Deputy Headteacher Rwakinanga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Silas, Gitonga David Deputy Headteacher Iruruma Pri  Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Charles Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Marimanti Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr John, Simon Mucee Deputy Headteacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rwaria, Cesary Mbiti Deputy Headteacher Igumo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Ms Mbaruku, Rahel Kamene Deputy Headteacher Nkomaru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiria, Geoffrey Murige Deputy Headteacher Gatunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Burini, Gilbert Mugambi Deputy Headteacher Nthaara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Katheru, Dennis Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbaru, Rubarua Angelo Deputy Headteacher Ibote Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’rachi, Charles Njue Deputy Headteacher Nkunyini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gaichu, Christine Karimi Deputy Headteacher Nkunyini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Leonard Koome Deputy Headteacher Gituri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, William Kinoti Deputy Headteacher Kathuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanampiu, Stephen Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Gakunguguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanzi, Daniel Mwenga Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Kiagu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Majau, Silas Kirugi Deputy Headteacher M.C.S. Kiagu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Munyugi, Paskwale Nkamani Deputy Headteacher Kithioroka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mburugu, John Kimathi Deputy Headteacher S.A. Kiaruni Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthee, Phares Deputy Headteacher Kaongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbae, Eliphas Deputy Headteacher Kaongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mucege, Mary Nyaki Deputy Headteacher S.A. Kinyingiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kirea, Igoki Tarsilla Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, John Kiriri Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ngonya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, David Kyalo Deputy Headteacher Kariini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muteria, Joseph Mutugi Deputy Headteacher Karocho Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Maumbwa, Dorcas Ciang’ombe Kith Deputy Headteacher Nkondi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mburugu, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Doris Kathambi Deputy Headteacher Irimba Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, John Njeru Deputy Headteacher Miomponi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rutere, Abednego Muriiki Deputy Headteacher Turima tweru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Miriti, Elias Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Tumanya Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutugi, Angelica Kathure Deputy Headteacher S.A. Mwanyani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutugi, Peter Muriungi Deputy Headteacher S.A. Ndurumoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutiria, Jacob Muthengi Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Iria-ria-mathunka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaibei, Alphonse Nkonge Deputy Headteacher Matakiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kangaria, Margaret Kirimo Deputy Headteacher Mutakiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Guachu, Moses Kibui Deputy Headteacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mariano, Peter Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Njukini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gaichu, Tabitha Kariungi Deputy Headteacher Kereria Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mucee, Isaiah Rubane Deputy Headteacher Kereria Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gakabu, Nicholas Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Rukurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwathi, Robert Nkari Deputy Headteacher Kiorimba Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kamwara, Salome Kamunda Deputy Headteacher Ithanga Pry Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthengi, Isaiah Kirema Deputy Headteacher Mukothima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, Festus Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Iriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Magondu, George Mwenda Deputy Headteacher Kirigicha Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kabaka, Fredrick Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Kabuabua Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kajogo, Titus Njagi Deputy Headteacher Kirundi Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Cyprian, Anastasia Mukami Deputy Headteacher Thanantu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nduyo, Festus Njeru Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Ucweni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Paul, Sabina Kanini Deputy Headteacher M.C.K. Kagurini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaibiru, Francis Muchomba Deputy Headteacher Mariango Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chukanu, Selestine Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Mariango Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Eliphus Kaibiru Jackson Deputy Headteacher Gakauni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Elijah Njuki Deputy Headteacher Gakauni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbogoh, Eliud Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kaaraga Nkuru   Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithuka, Job Kinoti Deputy Headteacher Kaaraga Nkuru   Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Charles Nthuku Deputy Headteacher Irereni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mung’ori, Lawi Mutugi Deputy Headteacher Mauthini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gaichu, Hellen Gakindu Deputy Headteacher Uragate Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ritara, Ezekiel Muthengi Deputy Headteacher S.A. Rukani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kibaara, Julius Mwamba Deputy Headteacher Ntoroni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mitambo, Peter Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Ntoroni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mitambo, Benjamin Musyoka Deputy Headteacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makumbi, David Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Karethani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Julius, Regina Munanie Deputy Headteacher Karethani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Iceria, Silas Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Genesio Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Karii Ka Mburi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Bernard Mutiria Deputy Headteacher Gitugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugao, Zipporah Mutindi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kamatumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nthiga, Julius Kibaara Deputy Headteacher Karuguaru Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ndatho, Gerald Muthengi Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C. Yombo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugambi, Dickson Murithi Deputy Headteacher Maranthiu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Icheria, Stanley Kirambia Deputy Headteacher Mubuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiriga, Kithome Francis Deputy Headteacher Makithi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Lawrence Mutiria Deputy Headteacher Twanthanju Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Protasio Deputy Headteacher Maragwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutinda, Samuel Deputy Headteacher Kamwathu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiorio, Alex Mutwiri Deputy Headteacher Kamwathu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiathi, Nicodemus Muthengi Deputy Headteacher Nthoa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kwenga, Julius Deputy Headteacher Kamaguna Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kirema, Jeremiah Mitugo Deputy Headteacher Manduru Pri. Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitonga, Japhet Kithinji Deputy Headteacher Kirimbu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Isaiah, John Mwangangi Deputy Headteacher Kiairanthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muchenge, Pius Nyagah Deputy Headteacher Karangare Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gaichu, John Mutugi Deputy Headteacher Gacereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kamunyu, Sarah Kathini Deputy Headteacher Ngaini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Daniel Murumo Deputy Headteacher Mpunguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbaka, Rufus Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Maroreria Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gitiri, Charity G Deputy Headteacher Thiiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthengi, Michael Kirema Deputy Headteacher Ruungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Daniel Chabari Deputy Headteacher Karou Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nthiga, Naftaly Giakanu Deputy Headteacher Gakuuru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Runguma, John Mugao Deputy Headteacher Kamarandi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwikamba, Wilson Mwanga Deputy Headteacher Kithaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gitonga, Isabella Rigirii Deputy Headteacher Rancha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutiiria, Salome Kangaria Deputy Headteacher Ntujia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbwera, Jackson Kithambia Deputy Headteacher Ntujia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, Silas Kimathi Deputy Headteacher Kioru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makanya, Olimpio Mutugi Deputy Headteacher Riamikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanampiu, Julius Mutuiri Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Rukenya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Simon, Kamwara Nyagah Deputy Headteacher Gatagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murithi, Peter Kaburu Deputy Headteacher Ikumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, John Kamwara Deputy Headteacher Kamagajiu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr King’ang’i, Peter Mutugi Deputy Headteacher Gaceuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mageu, James Nthiga Deputy Headteacher Kamarenge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mitugo, John Makira Deputy Headteacher Ntongoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Mutithi, Agnes Kagundani Deputy Headteacher Kathanga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nthiga, Hilary Karanu Deputy Headteacher Kaiga Kambiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kinyua, Gerald Deputy Headteacher Yombo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, Japhet Majira Deputy Headteacher Kagucwani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rukungi, George Kirigu Deputy Headteacher Kooga Kanthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugambi, Antonina Gauku Deputy Principal Chief Mbogori Girls School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Paul, Anne Weruma Deputy Principal Muthambi Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mugambi, Silas Mutugi Deputy Principal Kiriani Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutua, John Rugendo Deputy Principal Kiini Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kariuki, Mercy Nkinga Deputy Principal Thigaa Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr M’aburi, Benson Kimathi Francis Deputy Principal Nturiri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mburugu, Naomi Kagendo Deputy Principal Ngaita Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Magiri, Joanina Kuri Deputy Principal Ndumbini Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Paulino, Sylvia Muthoni Deputy Principal Kieganguru Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murunge, Michael Mutembei Deputy Principal Kimuchia Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muindi, Jackson Ireri Deputy Principal Wiru Mixed Day Secondary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muthuri, Anthony Kirimi Deputy Principal Mukui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Weru, Elias Ndiritu Deputy Principal Mukui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Erastus, James Nyaga Deputy Principal Kieni Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mugambi, Leonard Deputy Principal Karigini Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Itunga, Stella Nkirote Deputy Principal Itara Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutegi, Mary Wawira Deputy Principal Kiriani Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Wakarani, John Mugambi Deputy Principal Igakiramba Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murithi, George Gitonga Deputy Principal Iruma Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ireri, Lilian Igoki Deputy Principal Nguruki Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gitonga, Peter Kiruja Deputy Principal Ikuu Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Hawala, Anne Atieno Deputy Principal Chuka Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Florence Muthoni Deputy Principal Ikuu Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Karimi, Daniel Evageline Deputy Principal Njuri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nkari, John Deputy Principal Ndagani Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muriuki, James Mbutu Deputy Principal Ndagani Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbungu, Fridah Kawira Deputy Principal Kajuki Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nyamu, Keellen Njeri Deputy Principal Kambandi Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kangangi, Lucy Kageni Deputy Principal Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbae, Eunice Muthoni Deputy Principal Ikawa Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Burundi, Rosemary Njeri Deputy Principal Ibiriga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Linus Mugendi Deputy Principal Magenka Day Secondary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muchiri, Mary Kagendo Deputy Principal St. Paul Njaina Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mputhia, Lucy Njeri Deputy Principal Kiunguni Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mauki, Peter Mugambi Deputy Principal Itugururu Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kinyua, Doris Karimi Deputy Principal Itugururu Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Magambo, Lilian Kinanu Deputy Principal Kagumo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nyaga, Faith Kiende Deputy Principal P.C.E.A. Nkio Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, William Gitonga Deputy Principal Kagaani Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuba, Albert Gitonga Deputy Principal Chief Petro Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muruku, David Rumuri Deputy Principal Tharaka Boys Sec School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nciima, Kanyua Kellen Deputy Principal Chiakariga Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Murungi, Purity Kawira Deputy Principal Chiakariga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’itonga, Geoffrey Mwiti Deputy Principal Tunyai Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Ms Thomas, Lucy Wanja Deputy Principal Nkondi Girls Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nderi, Jane Ciandeke Deputy Principal Nkondi Girls Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Jane Mukwairu Deputy Principal Chogoria Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Micheni, Joseph Elias Deputy Principal Chogoria Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Bundi, Geoffrey Njebi Deputy Principal Igwanjau Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muriungi, Patrick Murungi Deputy Principal Igwanjau Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutharaka, Stanley Mutembei Deputy Principal Kajiunduthi High School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr M’rama, Peterson Mugo Deputy Principal Ngeru Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njiru, Jim Mugendi Deputy Principal Muthambi Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Warui, Lilian Waihuini Deputy Principal Iruma Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Gakii Deputy Principal P.C.E.A. Muraga Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Muguongo, Mary Makena Deputy Principal Our Lady Of Mercy Girl Sec Sch – Magundu Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirimi, Joy Kagwiria Deputy Principal Mugona Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Joseck, John Njoka Deputy Principal St. Bonaventure – Mumbuni Sec. School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbogori, David Mbaabu Deputy Principal Ndumbini Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murungi, Robert Kirimi Deputy Principal Kiamaogo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Maingi, Anne Mutio Deputy Principal Kiamaogo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Rucha, Nyaga Deputy Principal Ikumbo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs David, Lucy Igoki Deputy Principal Munga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ireri, Caroline Wanja Deputy Principal Gianchuku Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Micheni, Giti Lawrence Deputy Principal Kaare Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ntwiga, Felix Njeru Deputy Principal N.I.C.A. Karimba Mixed Day Secondary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ndunda, Patrick Mulwa Deputy Principal N.I.C.A Kamwangu Mixed Day Secondary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kabiru, Esther Nkuene Deputy Principal N.I.C.A Kamwangu Mixed Day Secondary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ruturi, Justin Njagi Deputy Principal A.C.K Igangara Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kathia, Alfred Njeru Deputy Principal Mukuthuku Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kiraithe, Anderson Bundi Deputy Principal Ikuu Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Micheu, Peter Mutembei Deputy Principal Mukuuni Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ntundu, Esther Kagere Deputy Principal Ikuu Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ntwiga, Davis Mugendi Deputy Principal Njuri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Munene, Donard Njagi Deputy Principal Kirege Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Grace Njoki Deputy Principal Rubate Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Geoffrey, Benjamin Rugendo Deputy Principal Kithangani Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Hellen Mugure Deputy Principal Magenka Day Secondary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kinyua, Anisia Kagweni Deputy Principal Kiangondu Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nguru, Peter Ireri Deputy Principal Chuka Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njogu, Susan Mwende Deputy Principal Mpukoni Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mtigania, Jameson Mugambi Deputy Principal A.C.K. Kaanwa Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kubania, Stella Wanja Deputy Principal Ndagoni Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Wairambu, Kithinji Rugendo Deputy Principal S.A. Kangoro Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Pythias, Kimathi Vercy Deputy Principal Makanyanga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoka, Jackson Njagi Deputy Principal Kairini Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbaka, Arnold Mwenda Deputy Principal Kajiampau Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Frank Mugendi Deputy Principal M.C.K. Kiangiri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Munene, Ann Wangari Deputy Principal Kamuguongo Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr M’kubania, Charles Deputy Principal Mugui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nthigai, David Mutembei Deputy Principal Turima Hills Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Kenneth Muthomi Deputy Principal Materi Boys Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Zephania, Lenity Musili Deputy Principal Marimanti Girls Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kanini, Catherine Gitonga Deputy Principal Chiakariga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanake, Phares Nyaga Deputy Principal Tunyai Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiunga, Julius Gitonga Deputy Principal Tunyai Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiraithe, Smith Njue Deputy Principal Gaceraka Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Peter, Elizabeth Gacange Deputy Principal Karocho Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kabugua, John Muriithi Deputy Principal Kaanyaga Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutegi, Mercy Karimi Deputy Principal Miomponi Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murungi, Maxwell Mugambi Deputy Principal Ng’onya Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mariguh, Anthony Kirimi Deputy Principal Ntoroni Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rukenya, Muchiri Muchuru Deputy Principal Gatue Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaunga, Jospeter Nthiga Deputy Principal Kamwathu Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kirema, Irene Kaari Deputy Principal MCK Nkarini Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Charles, Phineas Mbae Deputy Principal M.C.K Gakuuru M.D. Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kitonga, Judith Kaari Deputy Principal Kabuabua Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Morris Murithi Deputy Principal Tonya Mixed Day And Boarding Secondary S Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makau, Maurice Katei Deputy Principal Kirundi Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithamba, John Mathiu Headteacher Kairuni Sch For The Mentally Handicapped Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Karani, Daniel Wilfred Headteacher Giapampo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kamunde, Douglas Kibaara Headteacher Gituntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njeru, Clement Mukuru Headteacher Gituntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ndebu, Lucyline Kaari Headteacher Itara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Maeti, Genesio Johnson Nyaga Headteacher Kagongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kangethe, Lawrence Micheni Headteacher Kamachuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nyaga, Evans Justin Headteacher Kiini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mauta, Francis Nkunja Headteacher Marima Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nyaga, Germano Miriti Headteacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mukobwa, Loftus Mugambi Headteacher Muraga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njeru, Patrick Mbae Headteacher Muraga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kagere, David Mutegi Headteacher Ruguta Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Daisy Karimi Headteacher Kagongo Gaceke Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Erastus, Catherine Ndago Headteacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kaura, Benson Gitonga Headteacher Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kaburu, Geoffrey Munene Headteacher Kajiambaki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nyaga, John Kenneth Headteacher Kaganjo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ndege, Nelson Kithinji Headteacher Ikame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muriithi, Stephen Haron Headteacher Minugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbae, John Michael Headteacher Muragara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gitonga, Zabron Salesio Headteacher Ikindu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Katheru, Peter Kailemia Headteacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Magambo, Mputhia Albert Headteacher Kieni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Magiri, John Muriithi Headteacher Kabui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Joses, Japhet Kathendu Headteacher Kiarugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muthaara, Mputhia Eliphas Headteacher Kiurani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muvengei, Jonathan Paul Headteacher Maguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutua, David Mutisya Headteacher Miekorani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Riungu, David Headteacher Kanini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Baini, David Gitonga Headteacher Egakiramba Primary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kamwara, John Headteacher Egakiramba Primary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mwambia, Festus Kinyua Headteacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murithi, Joses Ntwiga Headteacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkule, James Gikundi Headteacher Ntumu Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kaberia, Andrew Aritho Headteacher Ndunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mndaka, Kenneth Kaburu Headteacher Mukui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gituma, Stephen Mutugi Headteacher A.C.K. Mbironi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkoroi, Rufus Gitonga  Festus Headteacher Kariakomo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Thuura, Jason Marangu Headteacher Kirumi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ngondu, Glory Nculubi Headteacher Ikumbo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkarichia, Francis Kibuku Headteacher Ukuruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaari, Winfred David Headteacher Nkangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbwiria, Lucy Kagwiria Headteacher Kauni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kathenya, Japhet Kiria Headteacher Mikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kithinji, Esther Gakii Headteacher Rurea Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njeru, Timothy Mwangi Headteacher Mwimbi Boys Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murithi, Henry Headteacher Ntatua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Salesio, Patrick Gitonga Headteacher St. Peter’s Keriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murungi, Charles Murithi Headteacher Mururi Boys Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaguthi, Dinah Njeru Headteacher Muraga Girls Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Rachi, Eliphas Mugambi Headteacher Kagira Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mugambi, Felix Kirimi Headteacher Kagira Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muchai, Felix Kirimi Headteacher N.I.C.A. Bishop Ezekiel Kithuri Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njeru, Phares Gitaari Headteacher E.A.P.C Mara Mixed Day Baording Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njagi, Anderson Njue Headteacher Mutindwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Akwalu, Joseph Kalung’e Headteacher Kiriani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbundi, Eliphas Kithinji Headteacher Katharaka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutai, Doris Headteacher Katharaka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kirimi, Timothy Kiunga Headteacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kathambi, Susan Headteacher Nturiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murungi, Kenneth Mugendi Headteacher Kiraro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Wanja Headteacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugambi, Stella Gatwiri Headteacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nabea, George Headteacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kamundu, Nicholas Mugendi Headteacher Gianichuku Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Miriti, Billon Kinyua Headteacher Kairuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Riungu, Keith Murithi Headteacher Wiru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Riungu, Antony Murithi Headteacher Chogoria Boys Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kanga, Ephantus Mutembei Headteacher St. Augustine Majira Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ntwiga, Florence Kajuju Headteacher Ngeru Elite Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ireri, Omar Abubakar Headteacher Makanyanga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kamundi, Andriano Mugambi Headteacher Gitogoto Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs William, Kelly Headteacher Kiamuriuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyaga, Adiel Mbuko Headteacher Kericho Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbogo, Eustace Headteacher Njuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mate, Patrick Mutembei Headteacher Thuita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murithi, Wyclife Njoka Headteacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nthiga, Robins Kiambi Headteacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Namu, Franklin Miriti Headteacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Baini, Susan Kanini Headteacher Itugururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Agostino, Ephantus Gitonga Headteacher Igamatundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ndwiga, Julia Wanja Headteacher Kathangara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mrama, Gilbert Gitonga Headteacher Karambari Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mukobwa, Gilbert Gitonga Headteacher Kiaritha Primay School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Matheka, Wilfred Mutia Headteacher Kabururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Chabari, Andrew Muthengi Headteacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoka, Benson Mutegi Headteacher Kamatanka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njuki, Solomon Headteacher Kirigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murianki, Peter Kariuki Justus Headteacher Kangoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murithi, Mutembei Headteacher Mwonge Junior Academy(b) Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kanaiyu, Patrick Mwangi Headteacher Ibiriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Lichoro, Simon Gichunge Headteacher Ibiriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mungeli, Jacob Bernard Headteacher Ndiruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, Eustace Jamlick Headteacher Ndiruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gitonga, Justus Headteacher Kagumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muthara, Frank Ncunge Headteacher Ikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Geoffrey, Christopher Mugambi Headteacher Kagaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Arui, Charity Kanocia Headteacher Kathiguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Elly Ciekamba Headteacher Gacuuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyange, Johnstone Ireri Headteacher Gacuuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, John Nyagah Headteacher Mpukoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyaga, Geoffrey Ephantus Headteacher Maabi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuko, Linus Njue Headteacher Mutembe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Jamlick, Sesary Kinyua Headteacher Nyaga Kairu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutegi, Christine Karimi Headteacher Kathiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rugamba, Albert Gitonga Headteacher Nkwego Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Bita, Justus Mutegi Headteacher Nkwego Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njagi, Albertisio Njeru Headteacher Chera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyangih, James K Headteacher Kiamucii Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Boore, Jocyline Karegi Headteacher Nturia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Magana, Haron Gitaari Headteacher Kamuguongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Jamlick Rugendo Headteacher Makawani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoka, Peter Kithinji Headteacher Makawani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Thigunku, Hamazon Gitary Headteacher Karwiro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutegi, Janefasia Kaara Headteacher Ngaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mburea, John Carryton Headteacher Marembo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugambi, Jocyline Karwitha Headteacher Ciagaku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Justin Micheni Headteacher Makambani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuku, Jacob Mutinda Headteacher Twamikua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gacici, Loyd Mugendi Headteacher Kithinge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rwanda, Nahashon Mungatia Headteacher Kathwana Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Chabari, Kinyua J Headteacher Kathwana Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Muthoni, Salesio Headteacher Igambangombe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njagi, Catherine Mukwanjeru Headteacher Kamuturia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nyaga, Joyce Gatoto Headteacher Mandungo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mucee, Paul Kiarago Headteacher Kamaindi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mthingi, Ayub Muriuki Headteacher Mugumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kiraku, Elizabeth Kagendo Headteacher Mugumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, John Kibaara Headteacher Mikwani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutua, Samuel Njiru Headteacher Mikwani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kithama, Jane Kaindi Headteacher Kanjiampau Day Primay School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kanake, Margaret Gatiiria Njeru Headteacher Karimankari Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muriungi, Daria Kagwiria Headteacher Ntumbara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwirichia, Patrick Gitari Headteacher Mariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gitaari, Loyford Morris Anthony Headteacher Mbwiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyamu, James Njeru Headteacher Mwanjati Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr M’ndereca, John Kinyua Headteacher Miraa Miraja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugambi, Mwiandi Headteacher Miraa Miraja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Justin Muriithi Headteacher Kiathang’a Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nkune, Frankline Gitaari  Mugera Headteacher Kiegumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Bundi, Patrick Mutembei Headteacher Kiegumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Juliet Kanono Headteacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kanga, Elison Mugendi Headteacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutuera, Charles Mbae Headteacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mboani, Charles Kinyua Headteacher Nkio Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njoka, Anita Kanyua Headteacher Ciagaku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugendi, James Justus Headteacher Kanyuru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Arimi, Solomon Kiramba Headteacher Kamugaa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Salesio, Geoffrey Kaburu Headteacher Mwenjeu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nthiga, Simon Njiru Headteacher Kandega Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mucheke, Douglas Karani Headteacher Salama Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Bundi, Felix Mutuiri Headteacher Kambui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuba, Dadvan Gitonga Headteacher Kangu Baptist Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nthiga, Gabriel Kibii Headteacher Nkorongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyaga, Paul Mutugi Headteacher Mugere Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kaithungu, Bernard Bundi Mukangau Headteacher Kabariange Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kaburu, Muchiri Headteacher Kabariange Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Laichenah, Lucy Karimi Headteacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kanga, Dickson Mwiti Headteacher Goodhope Day & Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kanake, Lydia Gatakaa Headteacher Nairobi Ndogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr M’ikunyua, Jacob Kiriinya Headteacher A.C.K Nkobore Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mwikamba, Caroline Kaguna Headteacher Mbaraga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Archangel, Kamwara R.M Headteacher P.C.E.A Mpangua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Keah, Joseph Mutembei Headteacher Kiang’ondu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nthiir, Catherine Njeri Headteacher Mungoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Murithi, Rosemary Nkirote Headteacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugambi, Albano Mbae Headteacher St. Paul Njaina Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyagah, Evans Kirimi Headteacher St. Paul Njaina Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nkoroi, Boniface Mugendi Headteacher Kathituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr M’mukethe, Samuel Mwirigi Headteacher Kangutu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbui, Bernard Kanywithia Headteacher Mubukuro Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gitari, Junius Njagi Headteacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kagwiria, Charity Headteacher Kiereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Matugi, Virginia Kawira Headteacher Kiereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Musa Headteacher Karurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuko, Nicholas Kkariuki Headteacher Karurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Charity Kajuju Headteacher Mugwe Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbungu, Kitim Kinyua Headteacher Kambandi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nthimba, Japhet Gitonga Headteacher Nthima Boarding Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Alphan Mutembei Headteacher Nthima Boarding Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Athinya, Paul Karithi Headteacher Mukuthuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muthamia, Phineas Gitonga Headteacher Mariokomangi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kinyua, Evangeline Muthoni Headteacher Kajuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Machaga, Charles Njiru Headteacher Gacigongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mate, James Nyaga Headteacher M.C.K Kanyongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutuota, Silas Njagi Headteacher Kathangachini Mixed Day Sec Sch-Lusui Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Stephanina Gitiri Headteacher C.C.M Rwerigo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwiti, Martin Bill Headteacher Kamanyaki  Pry.  Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gerrald, Robert Njeru Headteacher Uturini Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Julius, Mbabu Headteacher Kamurige Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Bundi, Albert Nyaga Headteacher Kierera Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’igweta, Peter Muriungi Headteacher S.A. Gakame Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mboroki, Cyprian Mutuma Headteacher Chiakariga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutea, Edward Mugao Headteacher Kijege Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, George Nyamu Headteacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutiria, Daniel Joseph Headteacher Mbacaca  Pry.  Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Arimi, Christine Nkirote Headteacher Mutonga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Mutugi, Mary Ciampui Headteacher Mutaranga Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutisya, Titus Muimi Headteacher Karuguyuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathare, Damian Kamundi Headteacher Nkarini Sunrise Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs M’aluma, Margaret Muthoni Headteacher Maweni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kagwima, Rwanda Mutiga Headteacher C.C.M. Nyakinjeru Primary Schol Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kang’oli, Patrick Mwandikwa Headteacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Marimba, Joseph Munjuri Headteacher Gakuyu Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbuba, John Mwiti Headteacher Tunyai Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kurumu, Patrick Kaberia Headteacher Kibuka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muriira, Zipporah Karimi Headteacher Kamariru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kiongo, Seline Mukwamugao Headteacher Kamariru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Simba, Harrison Nyaga Headteacher Mariene Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Bernard Muriithi Headteacher Ubarini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nkanata, Benson Gitonga Headteacher A.I.C. Kamunjwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’ananga, Andrew Achiangu Headteacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ikinyira, Nathan Kibunjia Headteacher Muthitwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwaria, Delfino Maruta Headteacher C.C.M. Gachaine Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugambi, Nicholas Gikunda Headteacher New Boys Home Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kumenya, Geoffrey Mutiria Headteacher Rwakarai Pimary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Justuson Mwangangi Headteacher Kanthakame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Maore, Kabuchia Justus Headteacher Gakirwe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwirigi, James Kimathi Headteacher Gakirwe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gaichu, Moses Kinyua Headteacher Gakurungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makau, Joseph Kisangau Headteacher Gatiriku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Karianyu, Moses Mugambi Headteacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Karugu, John Murunga Headteacher Kaanyaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Njeru Njeru Headteacher Nkururuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwenda, Reuben Kimathi Headteacher Kamatara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbae, Dennis Kirimi Headteacher Kamatara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugambi, Benard Nkubitu Headteacher Kaarani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwiandi, Fredrick Ntwiga Headteacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Simba, John James Headteacher Makomango Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaayo, Kanyaru Bernard Headteacher Makomango Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaburu, John Kimathi Headteacher Kithiori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Samuel, Njeru Njeru Headteacher Kithiori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwanjea, Geriversio Mutiria Headteacher Rwakinanga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Bundi, Charles Mutuamwari Headteacher Riamwanki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiriinya, Daniel Mugambi Headteacher Iruruma Pri  Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ndereba, Japhet Muchomba Headteacher Marimanti Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kirugi, Julius Nyaga Headteacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kome, Godfrey Kome Headteacher Kaiga Kamwe Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Meeni, Robert Gitonga Headteacher Igumo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ncebere, Andrew Munga’thia Headteacher Nkomaru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’inoti, Silas Mutwiri Headteacher Gatunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kariungi, Jane Meeni Headteacher Nthaara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muga, Ignatius Nkonge Headteacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthungu, Protasio Kinyua Headteacher Nkunyini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitonga, Patrick Headteacher Turima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muchege, Julius Murithi Headteacher Turima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Miriti, Alex Murithi Headteacher Gituri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gitonga, Sarah Muthoni Headteacher Gituri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Hezekiah, Isaiah Kalwigi Headteacher Kathuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mithika, James Kailikia Headteacher M.C.S. Kiagu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwenda, Peter Njeru Headteacher Kithioroka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ikunga, Hosea Njeru Headteacher S.A. Kiaruni Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthee, Peter Kamundi Headteacher Kaongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mauki, Kelly Mucee Headteacher S.A. Kinyingiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njue, Keneth Mugendi Headteacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Samuel Patrick Headteacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwaniki, Dominic Muriithi Headteacher C.C.M. Ngonya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Namu, Nephy Kathungu Headteacher Kariini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kangui, John Headteacher Nkondi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Thomas Kithuure Headteacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitumbih, Lucas Kimundiuh Headteacher Irimba Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kilonzi, Sylvestus Musya Headteacher Turima tweru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Ananga, Esther Ngiliki Headteacher Turima tweru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nthiga, Ginson Miriti Headteacher Tumanya Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Pharis Mugo Headteacher S.A. Mwanyani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Runguma, Daniel Njagi Headteacher S.A. Ndurumoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ntoruru, Albano Mukire Headteacher Matakiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugwika, Lydia Muthambi Headteacher Mutakiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthungu, Stanley Headteacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Josphat Gitonga Headteacher Njukini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chokera, Julius Kithongore Headteacher Kereria Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Anjelo Njagi Headteacher D.E.B. Karwamba Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwaja, Morris Njuki Headteacher Rukurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njue, Martin Nyaga Headteacher Ithanga Pry Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, Francis Murimi Headteacher Kiorimba Mixed Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njoka, Joseph Mugendi Headteacher Mukothima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiraithe, Romethew Mutambuki Headteacher Irunduni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutabari, Samuel Ikiao Headteacher Irunduni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kirugi, Lawrence Muthira Headteacher Kirigicha Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Itumbiri, Paul Lwala Headteacher Karambani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Charles Nthatu Headteacher Karambani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaithima, Geofrey Headteacher Kabuabua Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mucheke, Moses Kiunga Headteacher Kirundi Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutea, Andrew Nthiga Headteacher Thanantu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mungania, Simon Miriti Headteacher Thanantu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Makia, Jeniffer Headteacher M.C.K. Ucweni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kirimi, Michael Kireria Headteacher M.C.K. Kagurini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbiri, Reuben Iguna Headteacher Gakauni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithuka, Joseph Mwaniki Headteacher Kaaraga Nkuru   Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Julius Musyoka Headteacher Mauthini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murithi, Gerrald Mwenda Headteacher Uragate Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthengi, Domiano Mwiti Headteacher S.A. Rukani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muchena, John Maore Headteacher Ntoroni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Munyole, Jeremiah Mutua Headteacher Kiumbe Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gaichena, Josephat Nyaga Headteacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mithiaru, Julius Gitonga Imana Headteacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Meme, Moses Gitonga Headteacher Karethani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nkanga, Paul Muthura Headteacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ananja, Charles Nthuku Headteacher Karii Ka Mburi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaka, Boniface Nzesa Headteacher Gitugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Musyoka, Johnston Mwanzia Headteacher C.C.M. Kamatumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, Joseph Mwathi Headteacher Karuguaru Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gaichu, Moses Mwinji Headteacher E.A.P.C. Yombo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mukungi, Peter Mbiti Headteacher Maranthiu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithome, Joshua Wambua Headteacher Mubuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mukiti, David Mwenga Headteacher Mubuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Meeni, Salesio Kithaka Headteacher Makithi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Silas Ndiu Headteacher Twanthanju Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gatimu, Margaret Wanja Headteacher Maragwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kauna, Joseph Kavanda Headteacher Kamwathu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamunyu, David Kathika Headteacher Nthoa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiriiro, Martin Njeru Headteacher Iruma Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mangaara, Stephen Njagi Headteacher Manduru Pri. Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Manyaki, Stephen Headteacher Kirimbu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mungania, Gerald Kubai Headteacher Kirimbu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Abuanga, Peter Mutuma Headteacher Karangare Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Moses M Headteacher Gacereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njiru, Eston Njue Headteacher Ngaini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthoka, Joseph Munywoki Headteacher Mpunguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutuura, Moses Makunyi Headteacher Kandondo Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Imunya, Joshua Mutua Headteacher Thiiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gichuru, Paul Headteacher Gacigongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanyaru, Peter Njeru Headteacher Ruungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Zaverio, Virginia Kaburi Headteacher Gakuuru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiongo, Bernard Mwathi Headteacher Kamarandi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kinyua, Daniel Headteacher Rancha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Reuben, Festus Nyaga Headteacher Ntujia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kausya, Paul Munyalo Headteacher Kioru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kavindi, Simon Nyaga Headteacher Riamikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugiira, Immanuel Nyaga Headteacher C.C.M. Rukenya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’inoti, George Mathenge Headteacher Gatagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makanya, Francis Mugao Headteacher Ikumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kibaara, Andrew Kairanya Headteacher Kamagajiu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamakia, Fabian Kirema Headteacher Kamacabi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muruma, Silas Njagi Headteacher Gaceuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Eusebius, Berece Nderi Headteacher Kamarenge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kubai, Jeremiah Karuri Headteacher Ntongoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanake, Daniel Gitang’ata Headteacher Kathanga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugendi, Lawrence Plycup Headteacher C.C.M Nkiiruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, David Nyaga Headteacher Kaiga Kambiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwinzi, Peter Nzisi Headteacher Kagucwani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mpaku, Julius Mukire Headteacher Kagucwani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kaimuri, Sophia Scholastica Headteacher Kooga Kanthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rwito, James Mugute Headteacher Curriculum Support Office – Tharaka Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbwiria, Kenneth Nkonge Principal Chogoria Boys High School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Ms Kamunge, Anne Nyawira Wanjohi Principal Muthambi Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Muthoni, Dorothy Peris Principal Ngaita Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ngeti, Leview Kinyua,Irauka Principal Chuka Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutua, Ruth Principal Chief Mbogori Girls School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kimwele, Stephen Ngalia Principal Kiurani Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Silas, Geoffrey Njeru Principal Ngeru Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Itunga, Eric Kiambi Principal Thigaa Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs David, Catherine Kinanu Principal Our Lady Of Mercy Girl Sec Sch – Magundu Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kiranga, Joseph Githinji Principal Nturiri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Ms Kanini, Lydiah Phares Principal Kiraro Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Marangu, Pamela Gacheri Principal Mugona Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Burundi, Loise Muthoni Principal St. Bonaventure – Mumbuni Sec. School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Thiauru, Susan Nyoroka Principal Kieganguru Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkoroi, Humphrey A K Principal Wiru Mixed Day Secondary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kimathi, Lawrence Kithinji Principal Kianjagi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ikiburu, Peter Kiulio Principal Kieni Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbauni, Wilfred Riungu Principal Maguma Mixed Day Secondary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njeru, Peter Njuki Principal Itara Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr John, Timothy Gitonga Principal Kabui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mugambi, Wilfred Kithuci Principal Kabui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkonge, Zachary Njagi Principal Kalewa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ananua, Lawrence Kirimi Principal Gituntu Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kobia, Bedford Ntwiga Principal Gianchuku Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mundi, Patrick Mugo Principal Igakiramba Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Phylis Njiru Anaimbiu Principal Kaare Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kariuki, James Thairu Principal Iruma Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Marangu, David Gitonga Principal N.I.C.A. Karimba Mixed Day Secondary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Riungu, James Kimathi Principal Ndintune Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Bururiah, Fredrick M Giti Principal Mukuthuku Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugendi, Esther Wanja Principal Chuka Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muriithi, Timothy Kamau Principal Mukuuni Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muturi, Julia Wanjiru Principal Ikuu Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbole, Catherine Principal Magumoni Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Munguti, Jones Makau Principal Kambandi Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoroge, Francis Mwangi Principal Rubate Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muthuuri, Mugambi Principal Kiereni Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Ms Simon, Jennifer Kinya Principal Kiereni Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nzemia, Stephanie Mueni Principal Kamwimbi Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ringera, Rosemary Gatwiri Principal Ndagoni Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Rotich, Linner Chesang Principal Ndagoni Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Koome, Rael Kalotia Principal Kiamuriuki Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murithi, Daniel Geoffrey Principal Ibiriga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gitonga, David Kailikia Principal Kithangani Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Macharia, Wilson Euticas Principal Kathigiririni Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muriuki, Jack Mathagu Principal Magenka Day Secondary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbiuki, William Njeru Principal Kiangondu Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwove, Peter Ndunda Principal Magumoni Day Mixed Secondary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mputhia, Geoffrey M’arimi Principal Gituja Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Wanjohi, Esther Nyambura Principal A.C.K. Kaanwa Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gitonga, Julius Principal A.C.K. Kaanwa Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Bita, Advin Jeremiah G Principal Maabi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kaburia, David Thuranira Principal Kiamuchii Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mukobwa, Augustino Gitonga Principal Kanyuru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwogah, Gilbert Karani Principal Kanyuru Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kariuki, Esther Wangui Principal Itugururu Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njuki, Justin Mugambi Principal S.A. Kangoro Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ciakuthi, Margaret Murithi Principal Makanyanga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ngurwe, Justin Muriuki Principal Kigogo Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Riungu, John Nkanata Principal P.C.E.A. Nkio Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Agatha Wawira Principal Miraa Miraja Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyaga, Benson Murangiri Principal Kagaani Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Josphat Nyaga Ichia Principal P.C.E.A. Kiaritha Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbaka, John Miriti Principal P.C.E.A. Kiaritha Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njeru, Coley Bildad Principal Kathwana Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nanua, Annis Muthoni Principal A.C.K. Murigi Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbae, Jamlick Mugo Principal Kamuguongo Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Maingi, Geoffrey Kinyua Principal Chief Petro Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwenda, Stephen Gitonga Principal Tharaka Boys Sec School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mukinya, Paul Duncan Ndetei Principal Gatunga Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mbiri, Mary Gatiria Principal Mwiru – Muthitwa Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mucee, Jonathan Nyaga Principal Mugui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mukobwa, Franklin Mutegi Principal Turima Hills Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Maundu, Lillian Martha Ngene Principal Chiakariga Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’ituiri, Julius Kabithi Principal Kamacabi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nyaga, Kellen Wanja Principal Marimanti Girls Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Ms Wambua, Annah Wanee Principal Marimanti Girls Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’ikiara, Simon Karani Principal Gaceraka Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muthiani, Euflasia Sarah Principal Ndaruni Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Jotham, Patrick Gitonga Principal Turima Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Laston Chuma Principal Karocho Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kinyua, Jackson Kirimi Principal Karocho Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, Peter Alex Principal Kaanyaga Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthengi, Andrew Joseph Rucianga Principal Kaanyaga Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Manyara, Jacob Murithi Principal Matakiri Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Amiano, Olympia Kathure Principal Ng’onya Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiganu, Julius Njagi Principal Kaarani Mixed Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Matei, David Kimanthi Principal Mukothima Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ikiugu, Stanley Muriuki Principal Ntoroni Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mitambo, Pancras Mugambi Principal Gaciongo Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Micubu, Patrick M’rungaine Principal Gaciongo Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muturi, Minnie Wangari Principal Gatue Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kinyua, Jane Njoki Principal Kathangachini Mixed Day Sec Sch-Lusui Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Munyugi, Wilfred Lewis Mwirigi Principal Kamwathu Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Maingi, Martias Mworia Principal Kamwathu Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutua, Mary Mbithe Principal Kamwathu Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muyanga, Jeremia Nzangi Principal Kamwathu Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwenge, Benson Mbiira Principal Prince Alex Mixed Day Sec Sch – Igumo Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, James Murageh Principal Prince Alex Mixed Day Sec Sch – Igumo Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiragu, George Njeru Principal Iriani Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nthiga, Daniel Mugwiria Principal Karii Ka Mburi Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muriati, Celina Karea Principal Mwiru Turima Tweru Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, Robert Muthini Principal MCK Nkarini Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nthigah, Patrick Kirema Principal M.C.K Gakuuru M.D. Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kamunda, Judith Principal Kabuabua Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mulonzya, James Kimwle Principal Kiorimba Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Benson Njagi Principal Chogoria Boys High School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murungi, Godfrey Eustace Principal Chogoria Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Rukenya, James Kinyua Principal Kiini Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Janice Kathomi Principal Mugona Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njagi, Mary Karimi Principal Kimuchia Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr M’arithi, Joseph Mbae Principal Ikuu Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Munoru, Lucylin Karugi Principal Chuka Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ndwiga, David Muriuki Principal Chuka Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Igweta, Florence Kinanu Principal Chuka Girls Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ndeke, Chrispus Micheni Principal Njuri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Karuraa, Francis Ireri Principal Kajuki Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoroge, Michael Muchiri Principal Ikawa Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njuki, Rosalid Wanja Principal Makawani Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muriuki, Paul Nthiga Principal Chuka Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Magambo, Nathan Kinoti Principal St. Paul Njaina Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ruguru, Franklin Mutembei Principal Makanyanga Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwangi, Samwel Principal Kagumo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kitengu, Timothy Mumo Principal Materi Boys Sec Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mbae, Winfred Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kairuni Sch For The Mentally Handicapped Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Barine, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher Kairuni Sch For The Mentally Handicapped Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ndereba, Leah Gacunku Senior Teacher Kairuni Sch For The Mentally Handicapped Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutea, Abed Mwebia Senior Teacher Muthambi Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutura, Elias Githinji Senior Teacher Mukui Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Njagi, Scolastica Wambeti Senior Teacher A.C.K Igangara Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Kabunge, Moreen Kendi Senior Teacher A.C.K Igangara Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njoki, Patrick Murimi Senior Teacher A.C.K Igangara Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kiugu, Alexander Kinoti Senior Teacher A.C.K Igangara Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Bundi, Sancilasia Gatakaa Senior Teacher Gituntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njagi, Pancrasio Senior Teacher Gituntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Murungi, Margaret Gatakaa Senior Teacher Itara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njagi, Peter Nolasco Senior Teacher Itara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Boore, Emmy Kagendo Senior Teacher Kagongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss M’mukiri, Lucy Kagweni Senior Teacher Kagongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kibere, Joan Karimi Kiambati Senior Teacher Kajiunduthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirimi, Florence Gatwiri Senior Teacher Kajiunduthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gatune, Rosemary Mrewa Senior Teacher Kajiunduthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njue, Agata Karimi Senior Teacher Kamachuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Phineas, Ginson Kaburu Senior Teacher Kariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Opili, Christine Ikarikodi Nyaga Senior Teacher Kariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Agnes Kawira Senior Teacher Kariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mburia, Lucy Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Karigini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburu, Poline Mukwaiti Senior Teacher Karigini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Miriti, Doreen Wanja Senior Teacher Karigini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murithi, Nick Ntwiga Senior Teacher Kiini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kimathi, Ndumba Mary Senior Teacher Kiini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Naito Senior Teacher Marima Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Ntwiga, Fridah Gakii Senior Teacher Marima Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Bridget Muthoni Senior Teacher Marima Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaumbuthu, Irene Gatiri Senior Teacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiruja, Susan Kangai Senior Teacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nzomo, Lydia Mutongoi Senior Teacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Bundi, Jonna Miriti Senior Teacher Ndumbini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njeru, Eliphas Miriti Senior Teacher Ndumbini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muruja, Jane Kageni Senior Teacher Ndumbini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muga, Janet Muthoni Senior Teacher Ruguta Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Joseck, Hellen Kageni Ndubi Senior Teacher Kagongo Gaceke Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Eusebia Wangai Senior Teacher Kagongo Gaceke Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Murungi, Colonina Nkinga Senior Teacher Mugona Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mati, Juliana Igoki Senior Teacher Mugona Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njue, Edith Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugambi, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mugah, Kefa Mutegi Senior Teacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murimi, Edwin Mbae Senior Teacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Satanina, Wanja Senior Teacher Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Karimi, Fredrick Senior Teacher Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Marangu, Rebecca Kanyua Senior Teacher Kajiambaki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kageni, Ntarara Joyce Senior Teacher Ikame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njeru, Dominic Nyaga Senior Teacher Ikame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muthoni, Betty Ann Senior Teacher Ikame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njagi, Silvia Kaari Senior Teacher Minugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Jason, Anderson Gitari Senior Teacher Minugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kiraithe, Alex Gitonga Senior Teacher Muragara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mutegi, George Kirimi Senior Teacher Gaketha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muriuki, Kagwiria Mbogori Senior Teacher Gituja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbae, Lawrence Gitonga Senior Teacher Ikindu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mungai, Elizabeth Wanja Senior Teacher Ikindu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kimencu, Regina Kawira Senior Teacher Ikindu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mukungi, Innocenzia Mukwanyaga Senior Teacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Celia Kathoni Senior Teacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Marangu, Esther Mugure Senior Teacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gicuku, Jane Senior Teacher Karimba Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbabu, Geoffrey Ngeti Senior Teacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirauni, Margaret Gakii Rimberia Senior Teacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Erastus, Martin Kaaria Senior Teacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburu, Alice Gaicu Senior Teacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Julius, Douglas Mati Senior Teacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mrachi, Hellen Kagoki Senior Teacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gakobi, Rodah Muthoni Senior Teacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mukwanjeru, Mercy Senior Teacher Kithitu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburu, Emily Kagendo Senior Teacher Kithitu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kinyua, Ruguru – Senior Teacher Kiarugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njage, Jenny Mukami Senior Teacher Kiarugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mnairobi, Eliphus Karani Senior Teacher Kirindini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kabiru, Irene Mucece C Senior Teacher Kiurani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Riria, Catherine Mukwandegi Senior Teacher Kiurani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Micheni, Idah Kawira Senior Teacher Miekorani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Bedan, Pamela Kainyu Senior Teacher Miekorani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kanampiu, Martin Kinyua Senior Teacher Egakiramba Primary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugambi, Georgina Nkirote Senior Teacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Muruja, Floric Kanyua Senior Teacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Njagi, Queensbeth Kajuju Senior Teacher Ngeru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Murungi, Stellah Karimi Senior Teacher Ngeru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Gakou Senior Teacher Ndunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Marangu, Catherine Kawira Senior Teacher Ndunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitonga, Faith Ciomba Senior Teacher Ndunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kamundi, Jacqueline Sophia Kathambi Senior Teacher Ngaita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mburia, Janet Nkirote Senior Teacher Mukui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mathoka, Jackson Kathenya Senior Teacher Mukui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbabu, Janet Karega Kamundi Senior Teacher Mukui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Kingori, Pamela Wanja Senior Teacher Mukui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kathenya, Florida Kaari Senior Teacher Mukui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kinyua, Mary Kainyu Senior Teacher Kariakomo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Marybeth K Senior Teacher Kirumi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Thuura, Catherine Nduri Senior Teacher Kirumi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Gitonga, Jane Gatakaa Senior Teacher Ikumbo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugambi, Evangeline Kagoji Senior Teacher Ikumbo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gatune, Njeru Alice Senior Teacher Ukuruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mwihandi, Rose Karimi Senior Teacher Ukuruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kinyua, Lydia Umotho Senior Teacher Nkangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutembei, Faith Gatakaa Senior Teacher Nkangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mwitaiti, Wilfred Mutegi Senior Teacher Nkangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njagi, Hellen Mwii Senior Teacher Kauni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Itunga, Irene Karoki Senior Teacher Kauni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njeru, Annrita Gatakaa Senior Teacher Mikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Mpengu, Ann Gakii Charity Senior Teacher Mutiiguru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Karimi, Aquilina Titus Senior Teacher Rurea Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr M’ragwa, Festus Kinyua Senior Teacher Mwimbi Boys Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kinyua, Fridah Kagendo Senior Teacher Mwimbi Boys Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kimandi, Mary Njeri Senior Teacher Mwimbi Boys Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Barine, Lucy Kawira Senior Teacher Mwimbi Boys Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Jackline Gatakaa Senior Teacher Ntatua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Miriti, Florinda Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Ntatua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Wakabari, Betha Kinyua Senior Teacher Ntatua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kamunyi, Ian Mugambi Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Keriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Keriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Riungu, Rose Kanyua Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Keriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muchai, Nancy Gatira Senior Teacher Mururi Boys Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nyaga, Dickson Mpungu Senior Teacher Mururi Boys Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Njeru, Catherine Kaari Senior Teacher Muraga Girls Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Micheni, Jerica Nkatha Senior Teacher Muraga Girls Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbaabu, Elosy Muthoni Martin Senior Teacher Nkururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muriuki, Caroline Kagoji Senior Teacher R.M.C Giankanja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kithinji, Kellen Kaari Senior Teacher Kianjagi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Ndubi, Jacklyne Keeru Senior Teacher Kianjagi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Miriti, Doris Kaari Senior Teacher Mutindwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Barine, Linet Gatakaa Senior Teacher Mutindwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Lydia Muthoni Senior Teacher Kiriani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutegi, Ann Muthoni Senior Teacher Kiriani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburauru, Florence Karendi Senior Teacher Kiriani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Philip, Mary Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Katharaka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburia, Hellen Wangui Senior Teacher Kimuchia Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Mukami, Caroline Senior Teacher Kimuchia Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Misheck, Bedford Gitonga Senior Teacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss George, Fridah Kaari Senior Teacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbogo, Rose Kageni Senior Teacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kamundi, Alex Kithuci Senior Teacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Karani, Ruth Wanja Senior Teacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kimathi, Ashford Murungi Senior Teacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Wanjira, Jenipher Wanjiru Senior Teacher Nturiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njagi, Margery Wanja Senior Teacher Nturiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njagi, Zipporah Kambura Senior Teacher Nturiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkonge, Eustace Muriuki Senior Teacher Nturiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Eustace, Kenneth Nkonge Senior Teacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Jane Muthoni Senior Teacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mwangangi, Dorcas Karigi Senior Teacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Japhet, Dollar Wanja Senior Teacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Naitore, Lydia Ngaku Senior Teacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kamundi, George Kaburu Senior Teacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirujah, Sellah Nkirote Senior Teacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutembei, Lucy Kageni Senior Teacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muriungi, Bilia Muthoni Senior Teacher Gianichuku Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Godfrey, Hellen Kaari Senior Teacher Gianichuku Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kaburu, Catherine Karimi Senior Teacher Wiru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gakuuri, Charity Gatwiri Senior Teacher Wiru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbururia, Lydia Wanja Senior Teacher Wiru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirimi, Sellah Ncioki Senior Teacher Wiru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Karani, Judith Gacheri Senior Teacher Chogoria  Girls Bd Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Nkonge, Pauline Gatwiri Senior Teacher Chogoria  Girls Bd Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kangai, Chiefroser Murithi Senior Teacher Chogoria  Girls Bd Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mugambi, Rhodah Kigetu Senior Teacher Mbogori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njagi, Celina Gaceri Senior Teacher Mbogori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kagendo, Kirera Senior Teacher Mbogori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitonga, Karimi Senior Teacher St. Augustine Majira Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiringo, Catherine Mururi Senior Teacher St. Augustine Majira Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Jamhuri, Veronica Nkirote Senior Teacher Chogoria Complex Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Muchiri, Kangai Senior Teacher Makuri Girls [See 3056] Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitonga, Sarah Muthoni Senior Teacher Ngeru Elite Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mreri, Mercy Mukwanyaga Senior Teacher D.E.B. Iriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiragu, Lydia Wainoi Senior Teacher Ikuu Special Schfor The Mentally Handica Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbaka, Mercy Karimi Senior Teacher Ikuu Special Schfor The Mentally Handica Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Violet Kanyua Senior Teacher Ikuu Special Schfor The Mentally Handica Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutegi, Fridah Kawira Senior Teacher Ikuu Special Schfor The Mentally Handica Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutembei, Martin Kirimo Senior Teacher Ikuu Special Schfor The Mentally Handica Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nkonge, Johnson Mugendi Senior Teacher Kathigiririni Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ndung’u, Milliam Wangari Senior Teacher Kathigiririni Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Ann M.Kawira Senior Teacher Chuka Boys Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr David, Edwin Mugendi Senior Teacher Kiamuriuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kabucha, Charity Kanyua Senior Teacher Kiamuriuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutegi, Enid Wanja Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nyaga, Fridah Muthoni Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Dorcas Kangai Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njarubah, Ciakuthi Senior Teacher Kericho Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Rache, Violet Ntagana Senior Teacher Njuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Arithi, Stephen Mwiti Senior Teacher Njuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mutegi, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher Njuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Kellen Ciamwari Senior Teacher Thuita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Loise Wangeci Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ciagitari, Priscah Njega Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Joyce Gacheri Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nthuni, Euridise Kanyua Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbaka, Phylis Muthoni Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kanga, Lucy Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nthiiri, Nancy Kanyua Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kageni, Silvia Senior Teacher Kigogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njiru, Nicasio Senior Teacher Kigogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, Denis Murithi Senior Teacher Kigogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kabinda, Joy Murugi Senior Teacher Kigogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Florence Kathomi Senior Teacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Namu, John Gikunda Festus Senior Teacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs William, Lucy Kaari Senior Teacher Magenka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbuba, Denis Igoki Senior Teacher Magenka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs M’ikieni, Zipporah Mwari Senior Teacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kithinji, Annjoy Kageni Senior Teacher Mukuuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njue, Eddyjoy Kainyu Senior Teacher Itugururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Priscilla Kanyua Senior Teacher Igamatundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Christopher Kariuki Senior Teacher Kathangara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kimanthi, Gatakaa Nyaga Senior Teacher Karembuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kithinji, Hildah Wanja Senior Teacher Rev. Ikingi Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nandi, Catherine Kageni Senior Teacher Gatituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mati, Paniel Gitonga Senior Teacher Gatituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kaari, Misheck Senior Teacher Gatituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nkubiu, Micheni Nyaga Senior Teacher Kirigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kathendu, Sammy Murithi Senior Teacher Kirigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Joseph, Franciscah Karimi Senior Teacher Kirigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugambi, Evelyn Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Kangoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Kangoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Samson, Veronicah Kendi Senior Teacher Ibiriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kirimo, Mercy Karimi Senior Teacher Ibiriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njue, Rosaline Gicugu Senior Teacher Ndiruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Mary Kanini Senior Teacher Kagaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muketha, Micheni Kabiti Senior Teacher Kathiguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Astrid Kaari Senior Teacher Gacuuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutembei, Rose Kanyua Senior Teacher Gacuuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nyaga, Sellinah Kanini Senior Teacher Gacuuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Murungi, Lucy Kaari Senior Teacher Mpukoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njue, Fridah Kawira Senior Teacher Mpukoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kithinji, Kenneth Gerald Senior Teacher Kagera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ngaine, Jamson Nyaga Senior Teacher Kagera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Rubate Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njage, Alfred John Murage Senior Teacher Nyaga Kairu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Linus Mbaka Senior Teacher Kathiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbita, Geoffrey Kinoti Senior Teacher Kathiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoroge, Monicah Njeri Senior Teacher Kathutwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ngai, Johanina Muthoni Senior Teacher Chera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Misheck, Dinah Kageni Senior Teacher Chera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muriuki, Mary Wanjiku Senior Teacher Ikawa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Micheni, Julius Mwongera Senior Teacher Kamuguongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njeru, Pamela Kanini Senior Teacher Kamuguongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muchunku, Edward Erastus Senior Teacher Kamuguongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Christina Kageni Mugo Senior Teacher Makawani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rwigi, Alfred Kirimi Senior Teacher Ngaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ruigi, Anold Gitari Senior Teacher Matuntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ngaine, Eustace Micheni Senior Teacher Matuntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kaburi, Phineas Njoka Senior Teacher Matuntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kamundi, Serah Karimi Senior Teacher Kaarani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njiima, Patrick Micheni Senior Teacher Makambani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ndibo, Japhet Njeru Senior Teacher Igambangombe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Chabari, Letisia Muriri Senior Teacher Makanyanga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Micheni, Anderson Boore Senior Teacher Murigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugendi, Kenneth Kanampiu Senior Teacher Mugumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoka, Alex Mwenda Senior Teacher Karimankari Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njue, Hosea Njeru Senior Teacher Karimankari Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Munyua, Andrew Mutiria Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mukobwa, Kariuki Senior Teacher Kanthanje Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muchiri, Patrick Nyaga Senior Teacher Karange Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kiragu, Beatrice Kathira Kangai Senior Teacher Mariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbaka, Vilista Kanini Senior Teacher Mariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mboi, Ernest Kaburu Senior Teacher Mbwiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njiru, Florine Manene Senior Teacher Miraa Miraja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Lydia Mbucu Senior Teacher Miraa Miraja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Barine, Beanice Karimi, Mugambi Senior Teacher Miraa Miraja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kawira, Rose Nkari Senior Teacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Ayub, Lenah Kanini Senior Teacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Trizah Kainyu Senior Teacher Nkio Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kiarie, Janet Waithira Senior Teacher Nkio Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ngaine, Egidia Kangai Senior Teacher Kanyuru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Nthiiri, Christine Muthoni Senior Teacher Kanyuru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutegi, Fredrick Nkari Senior Teacher Kandega Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbaka, Joseck Muchiri Senior Teacher Salama Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ntiba, Edwin Kirimi Senior Teacher Kangu Baptist Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Ezekiel, Polly Kanyua Senior Teacher St. Joseph Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mwebia, Charity Kagendo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Ms Kairiba, Beth Kamba Senior Teacher Kabariange Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mutegi, Purity Gatune Senior Teacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbaka, Joan Kambura Senior Teacher Kithunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Jane Karimi Senior Teacher Kiang’ondu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Joy Njeri Senior Teacher Kiang’ondu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njagi, Benson Kanyua Senior Teacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Godwin, Murugi Wanja Senior Teacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Manyara, Ruth Nkatha Senior Teacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Chabari, David Kiriungi Senior Teacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Rauni, Melyne Kagendo Senior Teacher Kibumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kaburia, Jeniffer Kiriungi Senior Teacher Chuka Township Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuba, Anderson B N Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Janice Kageni Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Karwigi, Irene Kagendo Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kaburu, Annjoy Muthoni Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nkoroi, Dyna Muthoni Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rutere, Joseph Kiambi Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbabu, Ferdinard Makoo Senior Teacher St. Paul Njaina Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Miriti, Poline Kathomi Senior Teacher St. Paul Njaina Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Lydia Gaiti Senior Teacher St. Paul Njaina Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Germano, Grace Gatakaa Senior Teacher St. Paul Njaina Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbae, Rosemary Muthoni Senior Teacher Mwendwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs David, Ellyjoy Karimi Senior Teacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njiema, Linus Mutegi Senior Teacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Karambu, Teresa Douglas Senior Teacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mucunku, Cyriaka Wanja Senior Teacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kanga, Purity Wanja Senior Teacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Patrick, Margaret Kangai Senior Teacher Kathigirini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugendi, Cacilia Karimi Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mwaniki, Daisy Muthoni Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Chabari, Charity Gachuka Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbae, Purity Wanja Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kawira, Fridah Nthiiri Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nduthu, Carol Nyawira Senior Teacher Kathituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muchiri, Enidy Kanyua Senior Teacher Kathituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Eustace, Beatrice Muthoni Senior Teacher Kathituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mutegi, Florine Gatwiri Senior Teacher Kathituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutegi, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Eriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nathaniel, Kageni Telina Senior Teacher Eriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbuba, Joyce Wanja Senior Teacher Eriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, Stanley Kibaara Senior Teacher Kangutu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Wambugo, Felicity Muturi Senior Teacher Kangutu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Faith Gature Senior Teacher Mubukuro Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Lucy Kangai Senior Teacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nthiga, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitari, Damaris Gatakaa Senior Teacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Wanja, Jane Rose Senior Teacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Ms Ndiga, Joyce Njoki Senior Teacher Karurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mwaria, Theresa Muthoni Senior Teacher Karurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Julius, Aileen Kangai Senior Teacher Karurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kageni, Christine Magana Senior Teacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kathuma, Johnpeter Mutembei Senior Teacher Mugwe Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kagendo, Mwaniki Senior Teacher Mugwe Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kainda, Jasiel Senior Teacher Mugwe Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kathuni, Kajugu Jerusha Senior Teacher Iruku Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbaka, Denis Mugambi Senior Teacher Iruku Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs M’itunga, Salome Mwendwa Senior Teacher Nthima Boarding Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Verita Muthoni Senior Teacher Mukuthuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mugambi, Alice Wanja Senior Teacher Mukuthuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Murithi, Mary Ann Senior Teacher Mukuthuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Lisbeth Kanyua Senior Teacher Kianjeru Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ndeke, Joyce Aileen Riithi Senior Teacher Kianjeru Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kamuri, Faith Gatakaa Senior Teacher Kianjeru Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mwiti, Lilian Muthoni Senior Teacher Kianjeru Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbiuki, Lucyline Kanini Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Nkumbo Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kinyua, Rebecca Kainyu Senior Teacher Ntuntuni Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kiambi, Lenah Kagendo Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiangiri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kebungo, Kefa Nyasente Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiangiri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Maingi, Loise Wanja Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kiangiri Secondary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kangah, Kanyua Dorothy Senior Teacher Fr. Airaldi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutwiri, Gatakaa Cathrine Senior Teacher Fr. Airaldi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mputhia, Andrine Gatakaa Senior Teacher Fr. Airaldi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njue, Agnes Kanyua Senior Teacher Fr. Airaldi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Gitari, Christine Mwende Senior Teacher Fr. Airaldi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mukami, Edward Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Jediel Kiraithe Memorial Academ Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Chege, Mary Wanjiku Mukuru Senior Teacher E.A.P.C Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Bundi, Dickson Kiriungi Senior Teacher St. George Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutindwa, Anne Mukwanyaga Senior Teacher St. George Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Maingi, Paul Gitonga Senior Teacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Domenic Muchee Senior Teacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Henrey, Gatakaa Senior Teacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwangangi, Nehemia Gitonga Senior Teacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kathuguci, Ann Esther Senior Teacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Riria, Leonard M Senior Teacher C.C.M Nkondi Special Sch For The Men H/C Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Silas Njeru Senior Teacher Kamanyaki  Pry.  Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwithi, Zaccheus Mwathi Senior Teacher Ndaruni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kaunga, Evangeline Kawira Senior Teacher Ndaruni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Alexander David Senior Teacher Uturini Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kibunjia, Simon Murauki Senior Teacher S.A. Gakame Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Elias, Leonard Gitonga Senior Teacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Peter Mugambi Senior Teacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Ngai, Muthoni Serah Senior Teacher Chiakariga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mucee, Hellen Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kijege Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbae, Joseph Kaburu Senior Teacher Kijege Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nderi, Henry Kimanthi Senior Teacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Ms Nyaga, Esther Karimi Senior Teacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Njagi, Faith Mbura Senior Teacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Miriti, Anderson Mugambi Senior Teacher Mbacaca  Pry.  Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutegi, Evalyne Wanja Senior Teacher Mutonga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Julius Nyaga Senior Teacher Mutaranga Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kamundi, Agnes Wangari Senior Teacher Mutaranga Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rukaaria, Stephen Mbaabu Senior Teacher Karuguyuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Josphat Kimathi Senior Teacher Karuguyuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugambi, Godfrey Senior Teacher Maweni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithinji, Kariba Senior Teacher Maweni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbaka, Mugambi Kinyua Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nyakinjeru Primary Schol Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karambu, Damaris Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nyakinjeru Primary Schol Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwaniki, Edwin Kinyua Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nyakinjeru Primary Schol Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murithi, Isaac Kaburu Senior Teacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muthengi, Alice Karugo Senior Teacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Japhet Gitonga Senior Teacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanyaru, Nyamu Senior Teacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathumbi, Joseph Kiria Senior Teacher Ntuuria Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mundi, Leonard Kinyua Senior Teacher Ntuuria Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbabu, Lawrence Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Kombo Pri. Scho0l Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Frank Murithi Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Kombo Pri. Scho0l Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Domenic, Regina Kang’aria Senior Teacher Tunyai Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Maingi, Magdaline Kambura Senior Teacher Tunyai Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muthomi, Evah Kaburi Senior Teacher Tunyai Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kabira, Atanasia Njeru Senior Teacher Kibuka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kinyua, Lydiah Kinanu Senior Teacher Kibuka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karunguru, Ruth Kangai Senior Teacher Kibuka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kithinji, Patriciah Karauki Senior Teacher Ubarini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Micheni, Kenneth Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kamunjwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Burini, Edwin Murithi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kamunjwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Miriam Kariithi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kamunjwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muchai, John Muthi Senior Teacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Sarafina, Filomena Kangai Senior Teacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kamwara, Jacinta Robinson Senior Teacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutiria, Cecilia Karimi Senior Teacher Muthitwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Silas, Nicholas Kathurima Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gachaine Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kathuni, Casty Kawira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gachaine Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Marigu, Purity Kanini Senior Teacher New Boys Home Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Murika, Margaret Gatuura Senior Teacher New Boys Home Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Julius Elius Karagu Senior Teacher C.C.M. Matagatani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Peter Mutonga Senior Teacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiragu, John Mwaria Senior Teacher Nkururuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutuiri, Peter Charles Senior Teacher Kamatara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitonga, Leonard Senior Teacher Kamatara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwobi, James Kigorwe Senior Teacher Kamatara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gichobi, Maurice Kibaara Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nthiga, Bibiana Kaithi Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kabira, Grace Ciangombe Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Grace Kauga Senior Teacher Mwerera Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njaria, Harriet Nkirote Senior Teacher Iruruma Pri  Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kwiriga, Desderio Kirimi Senior Teacher Iruruma Pri  Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Samuel, Seberio Njagi Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Johnson Mbae Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karimi, Evangeline Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Amundi, Judah Muthee Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Benjamin, Penina Cierigu Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kamundi, Andriana Kanini Senior Teacher Igumo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Muchiri, Ann Maira Senior Teacher Gatunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Protas, Robert Muthengi Senior Teacher Nthaara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Evanson Mbabu Senior Teacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’mbirithi, Leonard Mbaabu Senior Teacher Ibote Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutugi, Sarah Muthoki Senior Teacher Ibote Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muchiri, Florence Gatonga Senior Teacher Nkunyini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaburu, Agostino Bundi Senior Teacher Turima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nabea, Loyford Mugambi Senior Teacher Turima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Karuku, Muriithi Senior Teacher Turima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rugera, Patrick Ngage Senior Teacher Turima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kibaara, Stella Makena Senior Teacher Gituri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gitunka, Judith Kang’oe Senior Teacher Gituri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Phinehas, Kenneth Murithi Senior Teacher Kathuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr John, Peter Gitonga Senior Teacher Gakunguguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutugi, Julius Mbiiri Senior Teacher Gakunguguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Micheni, Anderson James Senior Teacher Kithioroka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karingania, Jane Kaigongi Senior Teacher Kithioroka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rukaria, Isaac Gikunda Senior Teacher S.A. Kiaruni Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kinyua, Albert Jeremy Senior Teacher S.A. Kiaruni Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutuamwari, James Gitonga Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ngonya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gikundi, Joel Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ngonya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Makanya, Agnes Karia Senior Teacher Kariini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nthiga, Jeniffer Kamene Senior Teacher Kariini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nyagah, Judith Muthoni Senior Teacher Karocho Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Silas, Charity Kaithi Senior Teacher Karocho Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kibui, Ruth Mukwanyomba Senior Teacher Karocho Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Simon, Margaret Kanyua Senior Teacher Nkondi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kithure, Lydiah Karea Senior Teacher Nkondi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutiiria, Fetha Kareandigu Senior Teacher Irimba Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kimathi, Jane Mwanziu Senior Teacher Irimba Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthamia, Gerald Murewa Senior Teacher Miomponi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ikunga, Edward Mucoka Senior Teacher Miomponi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kananu, Annah Sabella Senior Teacher Miomponi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Jacob, Gladys Mukami Senior Teacher Turima tweru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwathi, Jane Muthau Senior Teacher Turima tweru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kirugi, Janet Ciotonga Senior Teacher S.A. Mwanyani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ikingi, Ashford Kiruja Senior Teacher D.E.B. Iria-ria-mathunka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gideon, Purity Njeri Senior Teacher D.E.B. Iria-ria-mathunka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Munyoki, Mercy Kimala Senior Teacher D.E.B. Iria-ria-mathunka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karimi, Stella Senior Teacher Matakiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kimandu, Kambura Cecilia Senior Teacher Matakiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Mutugi, Regina Kawira Senior Teacher Matakiri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Paul Mwamba Senior Teacher Mutakiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiriamagwa, David Muriungi Senior Teacher Mutakiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Ikunga, Mary Nchoro Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njagi, Joyce Gatonga Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Rael K Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugwika, Cecilia Muthau Senior Teacher Njukini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ichenga, Jotham Muriungi Senior Teacher Kereria Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Paul, Mathew Nthiga Senior Teacher Kereria Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ndii, Jamlick Mugambi Senior Teacher Kereria Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, Geoffrey Muthengi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Karwamba Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Ngaruni, Jeniffer Kamunda Senior Teacher D.E.B. Karwamba Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaibiru, Julius Kimenyi Senior Teacher Rukurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Angelo, Charles Kithinji Senior Teacher Ithanga Pry Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karithi, Angelo Ribia Senior Teacher Kiorimba Mixed Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mitambo, Daniela Kathuure Senior Teacher Kiorimba Mixed Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kimathi, Roy Kinyua Senior Teacher Kiorimba Mixed Boarding Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kaimuri, Julia Senior Teacher Mukothima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Mary Wawira Senior Teacher Mukothima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muthengi, Deborah Mwikali Senior Teacher Iriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gitonga, Janet Ndige Senior Teacher Iriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gataya, Lydia Mwontune Senior Teacher Iriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Mwariah, Dollys Gaceri Senior Teacher Iriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Karii, Felicita Christa Senior Teacher Kabuabua Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, Samuel Njeru Senior Teacher Kabuabua Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwenda, Flandina Karea Senior Teacher Kabuabua Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mioro, Enderina Karigu Senior Teacher Kabuabua Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Gitunka, Eunice Gatundu Senior Teacher Kabuabua Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Daniel, Mary Kagendi Senior Teacher Thanantu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kithinji, Elizabeth Mukwamunda Senior Teacher Thanantu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamenyi, Aaron Mugao Senior Teacher M.C.K. Ucweni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiraithe, Augostine Nyaga Senior Teacher Mariango Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Lewis Muriira Senior Teacher Mariango Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gwatia, Isaiah Senior Teacher Irereni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murea, Stephen Kirangi Senior Teacher Uragate Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, John Muthengi Senior Teacher S.A. Rukani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, John Kimathi Senior Teacher S.A. Rukani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kirimo, Robert Njagi Senior Teacher Ntoroni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthengi, Harlon Njeru Senior Teacher Ntoroni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Joel Senior Teacher Kiumbe Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugao, Beatrice Kanono Senior Teacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyamu, Kirimi Senior Teacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaibiru, Nicholas Nyaga Senior Teacher Karethani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gaichu, Juliet Kabea Senior Teacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Agnes Kabara Senior Teacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njue, John Kirea Senior Teacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbeere, Josphat Kirema Senior Teacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Icheria, Jacob Kirugi Senior Teacher Karii Ka Mburi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Runguma, Stephen Gitundu Senior Teacher Gitugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugo, Daveline Mbae Senior Teacher Gitugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Daniel, Tabitha Munda Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kamatumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murithi, Eliud Senior Teacher Karuguaru Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthengi, Czestos Kabuura Senior Teacher Karuguaru Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Charles Gitonga Senior Teacher Karuguaru Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Marigu, Julius Mutegi Senior Teacher E.A.P.C. Yombo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutuamwari, Charles Guantai Senior Teacher Kathangachini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gitonga, Charles Senior Teacher Kamwathu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutugi, Robert Njeru Senior Teacher Kamaguna Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Miriti, Stanley Gituma Senior Teacher Ngaini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Maomba, Savina Muthoni Senior Teacher Ngaini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthengi, Peter Mutegi Senior Teacher Ngaini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gatiiria, Angelina Johnisio Senior Teacher Thiiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kariithi, Judith Muriungi Senior Teacher Thiiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Bundi, John Nkonge Senior Teacher Gacigongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyamu, Mark Senior Teacher Gacigongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murithi, Kithinji M Senior Teacher Gacigongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Ngoci, Esther Kangai Senior Teacher Ruungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugwika, Lucy Kabeere Senior Teacher Karou Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwendwa, Beatrice Senior Teacher Karou Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muriithi, Serafino Senior Teacher Gakuuru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kimaita, David Kirimi Senior Teacher Gakuuru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ireri, Geoffrey Njeru Senior Teacher Kithaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nchunge, Lawrence Njeru Senior Teacher Kithaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gacheri, Regina Senior Teacher Kithaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mucee, Eunice Kaindi Senior Teacher Rancha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Festus, Francis Njeru Senior Teacher Rancha Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutuoboro, Kariuki Senior Teacher Ntujia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njagi, Dorothy Kanini Senior Teacher Ntujia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gaichu, Susan Kariiri Senior Teacher Riamikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muketha, Kirimi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukenya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Muciemi, Caroline Karenda Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukenya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mukindia, Ignatius Mbae Senior Teacher Ikumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Marangu, Faith Muiya Senior Teacher Ikumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mbichari, Janet Wanjira Senior Teacher Ikumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs James, Hellen Njoki Senior Teacher Ikumbu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, James Muriithi Senior Teacher Kamagajiu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kinaki, Isaiah Kinaki Senior Teacher Kamarenge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbogo, Jackson Mucioka Senior Teacher Ntongoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, Moses Rukwaru Senior Teacher Ntongoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutua, Judah Kimathi Senior Teacher Kathanga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kirema, David Musyimi Senior Teacher Kooga Kanthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murithi, Shadrack Mbabu Senior Teacher Kairuni Sch For The Mentally Handicapped Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Mutegi, Dinah Igoki Senior Teacher Giapampo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Kairaria, Janice Kanyamu Senior Teacher Gituntu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Chabari, Edwin Kiruja Senior Teacher Itara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Doreen Muthoni Senior Teacher Itara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gitaari, Lyford Mugambi Senior Teacher Kajiunduthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Alexander, Gacheri Senior Teacher Marima Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutua, Kellen Gatakaa Senior Teacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutembei, Beatrice Igoki Senior Teacher Muraga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Riungu, Beatrice Kanini Senior Teacher Ruguta Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutegi, Caroline Kangai Senior Teacher Mugona Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Irene Kagendo Senior Teacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mwebia, Jackline Makena Senior Teacher Magundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyagah, Lydiah Kagendo Senior Teacher Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs M’buru, Aileen Gatakaa Senior Teacher Kajiambaki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Nkonge, Peter Kiruja Senior Teacher Ikame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Riungu, Harriet Betty    Kanyua Senior Teacher Minugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Muguna, Janet Nkirote Senior Teacher Ikindu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Kaiga, Zipporah Wanjiru Senior Teacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njage, Aileen Muthoni Senior Teacher Kieni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kirunja, Pamela Wanja Senior Teacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Miriti, Mercy Kainyu Senior Teacher Nguruki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Rama, Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Karumbi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiruja, Kellen Kagendo Senior Teacher Kiurani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murungi, Moses Murithi Senior Teacher Maguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muthamia, Timothy Mugambi Senior Teacher Mautini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Kainda, Josephine Senior Teacher Mautini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kithinji, Purity Mucece Senior Teacher Miekorani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Mwenda, Dionisia Kajuju Senior Teacher Egakiramba Primary Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ndeke, Lawrence Kimathi Senior Teacher Makengi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Micheni, Annmary Nkirote Senior Teacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Miriti, Doris Wanja Senior Teacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mugo, Gitonga F R Senior Teacher Ndunguri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muriuki, Catherine Kagendo Senior Teacher Kirumi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kimathi, Eustace Senior Teacher Ikumbo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Joy Mukwanjagi Senior Teacher Nkangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njue, Pytines Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Ntatua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Njue, Sammy Nyaga Senior Teacher Kiini Girls Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kiraithe, Didacous Muriithi Senior Teacher Kathangawe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Jamlick, Charles Kirimi Senior Teacher Mururi Boys Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitari, Mercy Kaimuri Senior Teacher Kianjagi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muriithi, Kellen Kageni Senior Teacher Kianjagi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Jebi, Charity Wambura Senior Teacher Katharaka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiraithe, Michelina Igoki Senior Teacher Katharaka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss John, Christine Gatwiri Senior Teacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Kathurima, Betty Kiende Senior Teacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Muriuki, Daniel Senior Teacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mutwiri, Purity Kagwiria Senior Teacher Kieganguru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Micheni, Franklyn Muriuki Senior Teacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Tingania, Fredrick Mbumbuki Senior Teacher Kalewa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr M’reri, Gerrard Njue Senior Teacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr M’ndubai, Bernard Kariuki Senior Teacher Kairuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njeru, Thamaru Kawira Senior Teacher Kairuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kinyua, Janet Kanyua Senior Teacher Kairuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mbae, Christine Nkirote Senior Teacher Kairuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Thuranira, Charity Ngeta Senior Teacher Wiru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Mugambi, Edith Ruguru Senior Teacher Chogoria  Girls Bd Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Kawira, Fridah Mwalimu Senior Teacher Chogoria  Girls Bd Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Njeru, Catherine Mukwanyaga Senior Teacher Gitare Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkonge, Catherine Nkatha Senior Teacher Mbogori Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kirimi, Nicholas Kithinji Senior Teacher Chogoria Boys Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Ntoruru, Peninah Nkirote Senior Teacher Chogoria Complex Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Murungi, Annette Karimi Senior Teacher N.I.C.A. Willies Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Riungu, Perpetual Karimi Senior Teacher N.I.C.A. Willies Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Charles, Regina Karimi Senior Teacher Kiamuriuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbaka, Kawira Senior Teacher Thuita Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Rutuuri, Rosalid Kagendo Senior Teacher Magumoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Frida Wanja Nyamu Senior Teacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Severino, Idah Wanja Senior Teacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Rugendo, Humprey Kinyua Senior Teacher Magenka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mungoo, Phoebe Wayua Senior Teacher Igamatundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutemi, Penninah Musangi Senior Teacher Igamatundu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kathia, Elosy Wanja Senior Teacher Ngunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Ireri, Poline Wanja Senior Teacher Karembuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mbaka, Mercy Murugi Senior Teacher Rev. Ikingi Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muchunku, Yulita Kagendo Senior Teacher Gatituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Wanjue, Robert Florence Senior Teacher Kirigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muthumbi, Kanyua Senior Teacher Ibiriga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mati, Josephine Aphaxard Kageni Senior Teacher Kagumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njoka, Lucy Muthanje Senior Teacher Kagumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mbuba, Tereza Muthoni Senior Teacher Ikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Joseph, John Kirimi Senior Teacher Kagaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kimotho, Victor Mugendi Senior Teacher Kathiguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutembei, Beatrice Joseph Wangui Senior Teacher Gacuuri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Wawira, Susan Senior Teacher Maabi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kanga, Mary Wanja Senior Teacher Mutembe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ndubi, Purity Muthoni Senior Teacher Kathutwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Justus, Lucyline Kangai Senior Teacher Chera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kinyua, Fridah Karimi Senior Teacher Kithangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mathenge, Purity Igoki Senior Teacher Ibithe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njoka, Kellyjoy Murugi Senior Teacher Kaarani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kanyua, Irene Bernard Senior Teacher Ntendera Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muchomba, Maureen Kawira Senior Teacher Makambani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Chabari, John Kinoti Senior Teacher Kamuturia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mutembei, Patrick Kithaka Senior Teacher Murigi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Riungu, Jane Wangeci Senior Teacher Kanjiampau Day Primay School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kirimo, Japheth Murithi Senior Teacher Ntumbara Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwirigi, Eliphas Mwiti Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kamundi, Mathew Ntwiga Senior Teacher Mariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njiru, Jane Muthoni,Mwendia Senior Teacher Mariani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Marete, Charles Njiru Senior Teacher Mbwiru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kithaka, William Murage Senior Teacher Kiathang’a Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Joyce Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Kiegumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitari, Silvester Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kirimi, Ruth Ngautani Senior Teacher St. Joseph Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Murungi, Perisina Karimi Senior Teacher St. Joseph Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ireri, Sammy Murithi Senior Teacher St. Joseph Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kenya, Anderson Mugendi Senior Teacher Ntangatani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwendia, Anthony Mwangi Senior Teacher A.C.K Karengi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Silverster Gatune Senior Teacher Kiang’ondu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njuguna, Monicah Wairimu Senior Teacher Chuka Township Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gatakaa, Mbungu Purity Senior Teacher Mungoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kanampiu, Fridah Kawira Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mwirichia, Keziah Karimi Senior Teacher Ndagani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mutegi, Jossylin Kaindah Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyaga, Lawrence Miriti Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Murugi, Hellen Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbaka, Innocent Kawira Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njoka, Stellah Kagendi Senior Teacher Chuka D.E.B Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Gitare, Doreen Muthoni Senior Teacher Kathituni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mugo, Gatiria Ann Senior Teacher Eriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Charo, Jescar Mbodza Senior Teacher Kangutu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kithinji, Jedidah Kageni Senior Teacher Kangutu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Ireri, Lucyline Gatune Senior Teacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kithinji, Mutegi Senior Teacher Kirege Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kanga, Newton Gitonga Senior Teacher Karurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Juliet Kathomi Senior Teacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Muthanga, Sylvia Nkirote Senior Teacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Munene, Josyline Kawira Senior Teacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Albert, Annrita Kainda Senior Teacher Kambandi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbuba, Murugi Senior Teacher Mukuthuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nduru, Nancy Murugi Senior Teacher Kianjeru Boarding Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mbaka, Fridah Kangai Senior Teacher Kajuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mwebia, Mercy Murugi Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Jediel Kiraithe Memorial Academ Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Micheni, Medrine Karimi Senior Teacher E.A.P.C Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Muthanga, David Kinyua Senior Teacher P.C.E.A Kiereni Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Musyoka, Brenda Wanja Senior Teacher P.C.E.A Kaanwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Ms Njagi, Marcella Kambura Senior Teacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nyaga, Hellen Warue Senior Teacher Kamatungu School For The Deaf Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Marimi, Paul Mbwiri Senior Teacher Uturini Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njokah, James Muriithi Senior Teacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Simba, Eunice Karimi Senior Teacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gitonga, Florida Kanyua Senior Teacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Miriti, Fridah Muthoni Senior Teacher Chiakariga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Ms Mutua, Lydia Karambu Senior Teacher Chiakariga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Murunga, Harriet Karimi Senior Teacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwamba, Joseph Mugiira Senior Teacher Mutonga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ndoo, David Muriithi Senior Teacher Mutonga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Josphat Mutembei Senior Teacher Mutonga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kubai, Purity Kagendo Senior Teacher Karuguyuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Munyoki, Beatrice Mutave Senior Teacher Nkarini Sunrise Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mriria, Laban Mwiti Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nyakinjeru Primary Schol Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nyamu, Juliet Kamba Senior Teacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr David, Patrick Muriithi Senior Teacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Kiarie, Agnes Njoki Senior Teacher Ntuuria Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kithinji, Gacwe Jacillia Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Kombo Pri. Scho0l Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Borona, Eric Mutembei Senior Teacher Tunyai Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kanyua, Juliah Senior Teacher Tunyai Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mucee, Gladuine Muthoni Senior Teacher Kibuka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiriiro, Robert Murage Senior Teacher Kamariru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Mugambi, Lillian Wambui Senior Teacher Kamariru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Meeni, Mary Gatiiria Senior Teacher Ubarini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs James, Catherine Karimi Senior Teacher Ubarini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutiria, Priscilla Kajira Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kamunjwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutiiria, Priscilla Nkirote Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kamunjwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Magiri, Rosemary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kanampiu, Evans Gitonga Senior Teacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Prisca Kanini Senior Teacher Kianamuthi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Japhet, Fidelia Muthoni Senior Teacher Muthitwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kanake, Catherine Kamba Senior Teacher Muthitwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Kanampiu, Scholastica Karendi Senior Teacher Muthitwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njagi, Mary Wanja Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gachaine Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kirema, Charity Mukinya Senior Teacher New Boys Home Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Marundu, Hellen Mukethi Senior Teacher New Boys Home Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Justus, Wilfred Kimathi Senior Teacher Gakirwe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Francis, Salesio Gitari Senior Teacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamunde, George Kiambi Senior Teacher Kaanyaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwaria, Mary Nkatha Senior Teacher Nkururuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwongeera, Johana Kinyoni Senior Teacher Kaarani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Maingi, Julieta Maira Senior Teacher Kaarani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kathenya, Jerica Kamba Senior Teacher Kaarani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Marete, Peter Muthengi Senior Teacher Kaarani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nderi, Mugambi Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Warui, Lilian Wairimu Senior Teacher Rwakinanga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ngondi, David Murithi Senior Teacher Rwakinanga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwiandi, Dickson Miriti Senior Teacher Iruruma Pri  Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kaimenti, Lilian Senior Teacher Marimanti Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, Julius Wakirema Senior Teacher Marimanti Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Samuel, Moses Njeru Senior Teacher Marimanti Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mbabu, Fidelis Mukwandiga Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kirea, Purity Muthoni Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Ms Kamwara, Judith Kamunda Senior Teacher Kamatungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nduyo, Gerald Mutegi Senior Teacher Nkomaru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithure, Samuel Mugambi Senior Teacher Nkomaru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiragu, Njue Senior Teacher Gatunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njiru, Robert Muriithi Senior Teacher Gatunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ntiba, Jaspher Munene Senior Teacher Nkunyini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Kirigia, Mary Wanjiku Senior Teacher Gituri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njabani, Robert Kibaki Senior Teacher Gituri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutiiria, Generosa Gatoro Senior Teacher Kathuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rwebia, Gerald Kioji Senior Teacher Gakunguguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Janet Kanini Senior Teacher M.C.S. Kiagu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Rwaimba, Nathanael Kimathi Senior Teacher Kithioroka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Itharia, Mercy Maria Senior Teacher S.A. Kiaruni Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njeru, John Mutugi Senior Teacher Kaongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muriuki, Anthony Muchangi Senior Teacher S.A. Kinyingiri Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithuukah, Douglas Kimencu Senior Teacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Mwai, Florence Wambui Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ngonya Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiambati, Japhet Kinyua Senior Teacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamau, Cosmas Muritu Senior Teacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kithuka, Jane Kanini Senior Teacher Turima tweru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kajugu, Esther Ibua Senior Teacher Tumanya Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Nyaga, Kajira Paul Senior Teacher S.A. Ndurumoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mitamboh, Julius Njagi K. Senior Teacher S.A. Ndurumoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mburugu, Agnes Munda Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kithaka, Dorothy Mwende Senior Teacher Kilimani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kagendo, Margaret Senior Teacher Njukini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mugwika, Margaret Kangwere Senior Teacher D.E.B. Karwamba Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Rwaimba, Gladys Karimi Senior Teacher Kiorimba Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muthini, Paul Mutegi Senior Teacher Mukothima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kithinji, Doris Mukami Senior Teacher Kirundi Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwenda, Ben Muchemi Senior Teacher M.C.K. Ucweni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Hassan, Benjamin Kirea Senior Teacher M.C.K. Ucweni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutugi, Julius Kathiga Senior Teacher Mariango Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Samson, Joseph Ngore Senior Teacher Irereni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kathenya, Bernard Wamati Senior Teacher Mauthini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Muthengi, Isabella Karimi Senior Teacher Uragate Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kithaka, Zachary Gitonga Senior Teacher S.A. Rukani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Makembo, Peter Mutiiria Senior Teacher Ntoroni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mungania, David Marigu Senior Teacher Ntoroni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gaichu, Judith Kanyua Senior Teacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ngaine, Felix Gitonga Senior Teacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Gituma, Carolyne Kanja Senior Teacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Charles, Cecilia Gatiira Senior Teacher Karethani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Ndatho, Endelene Kajira Francis Senior Teacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ndatho, Romethew Mutegi Senior Teacher Gitugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nthiga, Jelica Ciamaira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kamatumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyamu, Tartisio Mpanda Senior Teacher Karuguaru Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Charles Muriuki Senior Teacher Ndiuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mutegi, Loise Karemu Senior Teacher Iruma Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njagi, Loyd Mutwiri Senior Teacher Manduru Pri. Sch. Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mukuru, Joy Hassan Senior Teacher Kiairanthi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Majira, Moses Kithaka Senior Teacher Gacereni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kamwara, Monica Gatuura Senior Teacher Thiiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwanga, William Kirema Senior Teacher Thiiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kimathi, Fredah Kawira Senior Teacher Ruungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kirugi, Judith Muthoni Senior Teacher Karou Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ndwiga, Jacob Murimi Senior Teacher Kamarandi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kariungi, Catherine Senior Teacher Kithaga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamunde, Cosmas Murithi Senior Teacher Ntujia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Chabari, Joyce Kariithi Senior Teacher Ntujia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mangara, Peter Kirema Senior Teacher Kioru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Mutua, Sabina Kajira Senior Teacher Riamikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Japheth Kiura Senior Teacher Kamagajiu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kaunga, Joseph Kajiita Senior Teacher Gaceuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nduyo, Edward Nyaga Senior Teacher Gaceuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Gitemba, Lydia Kagendo Senior Teacher Kagucwani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Killemi, Josphat Koome Senior Teacher Kagucwani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nkonge, Susan Kinya Senior Teacher Muthambi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Marete, David Muriithi Senior Teacher Mumbuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Thambu, Kenneth Muruja Senior Teacher Ndumbini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Murungi, Roy Mugendi Senior Teacher Muraga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Bundi, Renson Kimathi Senior Teacher Ntakani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kabuuru, George Gikundi Senior Teacher Kanoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nkatha, Mary Senior Teacher Kaganjo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Muchaara, Cathrine Kaari,Robert Senior Teacher Gituja Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitonga, Anastacia Kageni Senior Teacher Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Mputhia, Carolline Gacheri Senior Teacher Kieni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Bundi, Alice Muthoni Senior Teacher Kithitu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gikunda, Benson Mutuma Senior Teacher Maguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Buruno, Hellena Karimi Senior Teacher Mautini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Murungi, Karin Gaceri Senior Teacher Ndintune Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Nyaga, Kanini Hilda Senior Teacher Kiamaogo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Ireri, Jenis Mukwanjeru Senior Teacher Ntumu Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Gitonga, Penineal Wanja Senior Teacher Ntatua Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Mbae, Johannes J Senior Teacher Nkururru Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kaburia, Douglas Gitonga Senior Teacher Kiriani Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ndubi, Benson Muceri Senior Teacher Katharaka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kiraithe, Catherine Ithima Senior Teacher Thigaa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Laaru, Silvester Kinya Senior Teacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Miriti, Jane Gacheri Senior Teacher Munga Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Kithinji, Dennis Murithi Senior Teacher Kieganguru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Miss Riungu, Kellen Kaari Senior Teacher Makuri Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Ireri, Lawrence Karani Senior Teacher Kairuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Thari, Jerkin Muriuki Senior Teacher Chogoria  Girls Bd Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs Kibaara, Jacinta Karimi Senior Teacher Gitare Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mrs John, Kellen Kawira Senior Teacher Gitare Pri School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Mr Gitau, Michael Kibe Senior Teacher Chogoria Boys Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Maara
Ms Mukwaiti, Margaret Senior Teacher Kericho Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Barimba, Regina Njabani Senior Teacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njoka, Ediel Mutembei Senior Teacher Karamani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbogo, Jane Wambui Senior Teacher Mukuuni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murithi, Erick Kinyua Senior Teacher Ndagoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Njeru, Doreen Kagendo Senior Teacher Kiaritha Primay School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuba, Nicholas Mwiti Senior Teacher Ngunga Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Ireri, Zachary Njue Senior Teacher Kabururu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbuba, Antony Mugambi Senior Teacher Rev. Ikingi Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murage, Clement Nkanga Senior Teacher Kangoro Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Gitari, Ellyjoy Gatakaa Senior Teacher Mwonge Junior Academy(b) Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mbaka, Sarah Karimi Senior Teacher Ndiruni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Rukaria, Virginia Karwirwa Senior Teacher Ikuu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mati, Franklin Muthee Senior Teacher Kathiguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbogo, Festus Mati Senior Teacher Mpukoni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Riungu, Patrick Kimathi Senior Teacher Maabi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Murithi, Archangel Senior Teacher Mutembe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Kibui, Hannah Nyokabi Senior Teacher Mutembe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njue, James Mwambia Senior Teacher Nyaga Kairu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kaburi, Evans Munene Senior Teacher Ikawa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Maruta, Bernard Mutembei Senior Teacher Nturia Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyagah, Japhet Mutegi Senior Teacher Makawani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Miriti, Mary Kathure Senior Teacher Kithangani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mbiti, Titus Koome Senior Teacher Ibithe Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njeru, Bancy Murugi Senior Teacher Ngaani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Gitonga, Nancy Wanja Senior Teacher Karimankari Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Nyaga, Erick Mutembei Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Serem, Emmy Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kambungu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Njagi, Queen Kawira Senior Teacher Gichenge Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mugo, John Miriti Senior Teacher Salama Boarding Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kanampiu, Albert Mutembei Senior Teacher Nkorongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Nyaga, Elosy Karimi Senior Teacher St. Joseph Boarding School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mbuba, Pierina Murugi Senior Teacher Mwendwa Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mutegi, Mercy M Senior Teacher Kangutu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Kimotho, Johnson Micheni Senior Teacher Mubukuro Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Miss Mbae, Juliet Kathomi Senior Teacher Kambandi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Bundi, Erita Mukwairu Senior Teacher Mukuthuku Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Mwongera, Peter Mwenda Senior Teacher Mariokomangi Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Mukembu, Lytisia Karugo Senior Teacher Kajuki Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kirimo, Dorothy Kangai Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Weru  Education Centre Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Njuki, Franklin Nyaga Senior Teacher Gacigongo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mr Gitonga, Festus Ashford Senior Teacher E.A.P.C Iruma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Chuka/Igambang’
Mrs Kibara, Jane Kanyua Senior Teacher Uturini Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mijyukoh, Sammy Gitonga Senior Teacher S.A. Gakame Primary  School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugo, John Njiru Senior Teacher Kiamairi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Esmael, Teresa Karimi Senior Teacher Matiri Boarding Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njage, Charles Mbae Severino Senior Teacher Mutonga Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Munene, Lawrence Riungu Senior Teacher Mutaranga Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mugambi, Harun Gitonga Senior Teacher Gaceraka Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Joseck, Joshua Kaburu Senior Teacher P.C.E.A. Kombo Pri. Scho0l Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwabu, Wilson Chabari Senior Teacher Gakuyu Primary Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Nicason Mwenda Senior Teacher Kibuka Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Namu, Joseph Mwaniki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gachaine Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Munyua, Hiram Murithi Senior Teacher Rwakarai Pimary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Peter Njue Senior Teacher Kanthakame Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwobobia, Evans Muthomi Senior Teacher Gakurungu Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Karani, Newton Peter Senior Teacher Mutuguni Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mucee, Julius Mwangangi Senior Teacher Kaguma Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Kabiti, Jane Kajuju Senior Teacher Mwerera Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nkoroi, Misheck Kimaita Senior Teacher Kaiga Kamwe Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Kariuki, Felicina Njoki Senior Teacher Nkomaru Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kiruja, Lucas Njiru Senior Teacher Nthaara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Muchomba, Morris Njeru Senior Teacher Nkundi Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Marete, Stephen Kiruki Senior Teacher Turima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Chingau, Mary Mukoori Senior Teacher Kathuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Gatuura, Alice Icuuga Senior Teacher Kathuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ndereba, Augustine Marangu Senior Teacher Tonya Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwebia, M’arimi Senior Teacher Kaongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutea, William Gituma Senior Teacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Domenic Salvatore Senior Teacher Kariini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Marius, Alex Kimathi Senior Teacher Kiunguni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Berece, Judith Kanyua Ezekiel Senior Teacher Ngara Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Mwako, Linah Wanza Senior Teacher Njukini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murimi, Samuel Mugambi Senior Teacher Rukurini Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Jacob, David Mutwiri Senior Teacher Ithanga Pry Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Nyaga, Adelina Karegi Senior Teacher Mukothima Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kivui, Julius Muriungi Senior Teacher Iriani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Kago, Lucy Waruguru Senior Teacher Irunduni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Njeru, Susan Nchura Senior Teacher M.C.K. Kagurini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Maina Senior Teacher Mariango Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Ironcho, Julius Kibagio Senior Teacher Kaaraga Nkuru   Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Kamwara, Peter Njeru Senior Teacher Mauthini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Nyaga, Paul Rucauru Senior Teacher S.A. Rukani Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mberia, David Karwamba Senior Teacher Rwatha Prim Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mrs Chabari, Grene Karea Senior Teacher Gaciongo Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
 Kamwara, Nancy Kang’aria Senior Teacher Karii Ka Mburi Pri Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr M’irambu, David Gitonga Senior Teacher Gitugu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Murauko, Matthew Mucee Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kamatumo Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Kamundi, Mirian Kawira Senior Teacher Mubuura Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Gaichu, Moses Mutegi Senior Teacher Twanthanju Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutiga, Douglas Mwiti Senior Teacher Maragwa Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Chabari, Jeremy Mbugi Senior Teacher Ndiuni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mbijiwe, Robert Mugambi Senior Teacher Kamaguna Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mukiri, Albert Gitonga Senior Teacher Ngaini Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Miss Kamwara, Phessian Kanini Senior Teacher Gacigongoni Pri Sch Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Mutegi, Nathan Mwangi Senior Teacher Kamagajiu Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka
Mr Njiru, Martin Kathuri Senior Teacher Kaiga Kambiti Primary School Eastern Tharaka-Nithi Tharaka