COUNTY SUBCOUNT
Y
NAME G
E
TSC NO SUBJECT 2 ACTIVITY 1 ACTIVITY 2
KILIFI KALOLENI LOIZER  .
MTAWALA
MWINYI
F 272121 MATHEMATI
CS
KNEC
EXAMINER
RLM TRAINER
KILIFI KALOLENI JOHN  KAHINDI
KAZUNGU
THOYA
M 315137 CHEMISTRY KNEC
EXAMINER
RLM TRAINER
Kilifi Magarini Sammy Karuku
Wanjohi
M 357736 Mathematics ICT
champion
KNEC EXAMINER
Kilifi Godoma Mwemba
Fredrick.
M 373364 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Kijiwetanga
seondary
Tom O. Ojuok M 373883 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Chakama
secondary
school
Katumba Francis
M.
M 410495 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi MAGOGONI
SECONDAR
Y
JOEL MUWERA
NGALA
M 424481 SBTSS
TRAINERS
BARANI DOROTHY
Kilifi SECONDAR KAFEDHA F 426818 SBTSS
Y SCHOOL KISOZA TRAINERS
Kilifi GALANA
BOYS
SECONDAR
Y SCHOOL
ONESMUS
CHANGAWA
MAITHA
M 462760 SBTSS
TRAINERS
KILIFI RABAI PRISCILLAR
KADZO MANGI
F 470320 MATHEMATI
CS
KNEC
EXAMINER
SMASE
TRAINER;
KILIFI KASIDI SCH
RABAI
JOEL KAHINDI 491187 KICD
PANNELIST
Kilifi Muyeye
Secondary
School
David Wekesa
Simiyu
M 497839 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Magarini ZABLON
KAZUNGU
KAHINDI
M 507647 Biology ICT
champion
KNEC EXAMINER
KILIFI BARANI
SECONDAR
Y SCH
PHOEBE
NYABOKE
516951 KICD
PANNELIST
Kilifi GODOMA
SECONDAR
Y
Augustine
mukanda
mukhanyi
M 524525 SBTSS
TRAINERS
ST
Kilifi GEORGES
SECONDAR
ERIC AKUMU M 525707 SBTSS
Y TRAINERS
KILIFI GANZE
GIRLS
HIGH SCH
KIIM SAYIA
ELLYVIS
529232 KICD
PANNELIST
Kilifi Kaloleni Philister Shauri
Kalama
F 538539 Mathematics ICT
champion
KNEC EXAMINER
Kilifi ST.
GEORGES
SECONDAR
Y SCHOOL
CALLVINCE
OTIENO
GWENDO
M 539291 SBTSS
TRAINERS
KILIFI RABAI DAVID
ODHIAMBO
OWINO
M 543445 PHYSICS KNEC
EXAMINER
RLM TRAINER
moi
Kilifi kadzonzo
girls
secondary
Lily Asanyo F 557105 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi mutsengo
secondary
school
MATANO ALI
KARISA
M 560423 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Gede
Secondary
School
David Bwire
Namulundu
M 563342 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Majenjeni
secondary
school
Rosalyne
Nyawira Githinji
F 572484 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Mariakani
secondary
Ronald maina
keru
M 574229 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Sosobora
Secondary
School
Peter Nyabiba
Obare
M 574462 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi muyeye cidin kiriago M 574466 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Galana
Boys
secondary
David Dhuka
Dyeka
M 574471 SBTSS
TRAINERS
Kilifi Marereni
Secondary
School
George Ochieng M 606270 SBTSS
TRAINERS
KILIFI MAPIMO
GIRLS
CHENGO
ARNOLD
618830 KICD
PANNELIST
Kilifi Kibokoni
secondary
Anna bahati
kimwele
F 704140 SBTSS
TRAINERS
KILIFI KALOLENI MTAWALI
CHARO KALU
M 781117 BIOLOGY ICT
CHAMPIONS
RLM TRAINER
KILIFI GANZE DANIEL
MUTUKU
MUTUA
M 794413 PHYSICS
KILIFI RABAI BERNARD
MATHENGE
MWALALI
M 795618 PHYSICS RLM
TRAINER

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here