TSC Chief Executive Officer Dr Nancy Macharia makes her presentation during the education consultative meeting held on Thursday 28th March, 2019. Looking on is the new Education Cabinet Secretary Professor George Magoha.

Here is the full TSC list of all school administrators in Embu county. The administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Ireri, Evangeline Gicugu Deputy Headteacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Idah Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Ireri, Emily Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nthiga, Nancy Njoki Deputy Headteacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murungi, Lucy Mukwanjeru Deputy Headteacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njue, Augustine Njeru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyaga, Anthony Njeru Deputy Headteacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Bita, Hudson Kinyua Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Kamviu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njanguthi, Mercy Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Esther Wanja Deputy Headteacher A.C. Mukangu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndwiga, Olympia Karimi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gikanyi, Seth Yembu Deputy Headteacher Rung’ang’a Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Ruth Wawira Guteta Deputy Headteacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kathuri, Annette Muthanje Deputy Headteacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriithi, Rosemary Wambui Deputy Headteacher Kangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muchiri, Rose Njeri Deputy Headteacher Kangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mugo, Grace Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Hellen Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kiangima Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangi, Esther Njeeri Deputy Headteacher Kiangima Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ndungu, Dennis Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Gatondo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Machaki, Loice Ruguru Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Igumo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Wachiuri, Agnes Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Rutune Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muketha, Esther Nyoroka Deputy Headteacher D.O.E St. Joseph Munyutu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kavisu, Fransisca Ndunge Deputy Headteacher D.O.E St. Joseph Munyutu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nkonge, Lucy Kanyua Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kivuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Nancy Wanja Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Kanja Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Agnes Ruguru Mugumo Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Isabella Njoki Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Mary Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kamau, Christopher Murithi Deputy Headteacher Nyagari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muchira, Beatrice Njura Deputy Headteacher Macumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Jebiu, Purity Kanyua Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kathambaikoni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Karere, Grace Gikiri Deputy Headteacher Kinthinthe Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Mary Wanjira Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Ngeniari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nyaga, Catherine Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Consolata Girls Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Karuri, Eva Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kathuri, Nemesio Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kevote Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Ms Njiru, Faith Wawira Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Kairuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngari, Roseline Wainoe Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njue, Jacob Kariuki Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ngure Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Munyi, Joseph Kivuti Deputy Headteacher Kianjokoma Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngari, Joyce Weruma Deputy Headteacher St. Catherine Keruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nthiga, Margaret Wambugi  Albert Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Nancy Kabura Deputy Headteacher Matururi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndiritu, Rachel Njoki Deputy Headteacher Gakwegori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Lisper Jane Muthoni Deputy Headteacher S.A. Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwangi, Margaret Wachu Deputy Headteacher Nthagaiya Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kanjau, Emily Wanjohi Deputy Headteacher Ena Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njeru, Pauline Mutitu Deputy Headteacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Pauline Wanja Deputy Headteacher Seven Folks Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gachogu, Zachary Gachanga Deputy Headteacher Gikiiro Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Justus, James Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Elizabeth Kivivya Mbavu Deputy Headteacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Mary Mairu Deputy Headteacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njagi, Gladys Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kabururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Edith Ndegi Deputy Headteacher Kabururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mmunoru, Stephen Meeme Deputy Headteacher Namuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kinyanjui, Martha Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwangi, Lucy Muthoni Francis Deputy Headteacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Caroline Kanini Deputy Headteacher Ngenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Peter Moses Deputy Headteacher A.C. Riakanau Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Keraithe, Lisbeth Kaari Deputy Headteacher Kitololoni Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Elizabeth Ndegi Deputy Headteacher Kiametho Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbogo, Francis Ngari Deputy Headteacher Gatirari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyi, Ephantus Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kaweru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyagah, Willy Deputy Headteacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Bancy Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Chege, Lillian Njeri Deputy Headteacher Ngomola Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Nancy Igoki Rugendo Deputy Headteacher Yonder Karwigi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutuva, Nancy Wayua Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Musingini Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, David Njue Deputy Headteacher Rwethe Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyagah, Teresia Wanja Deputy Headteacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mukavi, Julius Njagi Deputy Headteacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muriithi, Bancy M Wanja Deputy Headteacher Mathai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwangi, Esther Ciotonga Deputy Headteacher Kathitu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muriithi, Sarah Igoki , Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwenda, Margaret Karendi Deputy Headteacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kabiti, Samuel Maina Deputy Headteacher Kogari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngari, Loise Wanjeru Deputy Headteacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mugo, Elizabeth Mbeere Deputy Headteacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mugendi, Elias Obed Deputy Headteacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njue, Jacinta Wereri Deputy Headteacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Marondo, Dorothy Wawira Deputy Headteacher Ciangera Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Joseph Ireri Deputy Headteacher Kavengero Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Hosea, Newton Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kamutu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Ignatius Njue Deputy Headteacher Mangote Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muchira, Mary Goretti Deputy Headteacher Njarange Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kiruki, Kigetu Lucy Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Nthabari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs John, Priscilla Syombua Deputy Headteacher Usambara Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbiri, Eustace Muriuki Deputy Headteacher Mukororia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kaugi, Bernard Ngari Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Gatothia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Machango, Lucy Wanyaga Deputy Headteacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyaga, Dickson Mwaniki Deputy Headteacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinoti, Martha Kagwiria Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Rukira Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mugo, Alex Murithi Deputy Headteacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Bancy Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Margaret Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Gatoori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Jane Njeri Deputy Headteacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Munyi, Robert Mugo Deputy Headteacher Kithengi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyaga, Paul Muriithi Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Kithunguriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Anselimina Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Munyi, Nicholas Muchangi Deputy Headteacher Kibugu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murithi, Lucy Njoki Deputy Headteacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mwaniki, James Njiru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kathuniri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mbogo, Asnath Rachael Njoki Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kathuniri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njiruh, Jeremano Kariuki Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Kamviu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Gichovi, Salesio Deputy Headteacher Muvandori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njiru, Lincoln Muriithi Deputy Headteacher A.C. Mukangu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murithi, Judy Wandiri Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Ndwiga, Mary Rita Wambeti Deputy Headteacher St. Ursula G.B. Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njoka, James Ndwiga Deputy Headteacher Kagumori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriithi, Grace Njeri Deputy Headteacher A.C. Mbukori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Naomi Njoki Deputy Headteacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinyua, Juliah Gichuku Deputy Headteacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Macharia, Paul Deputy Headteacher Joseph Allamand Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Mbugi, Esther Muthanje Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Kathangariri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mukuria, John Kinyua Deputy Headteacher St. Hellen Karimari Primary Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Bancy Mukami Deputy Headteacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kangangi, Peter Njue Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Ndunda Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ngugi, Esther Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Wamai, Rose Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Winfred Joy Gicuku Deputy Headteacher Kangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njagi, Hellen Muthanje Deputy Headteacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kahindi, Kerna Kasichana Deputy Headteacher Kiangima Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyaki, Paul Kivuti Deputy Headteacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kangangi, David Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ndwiga, Morrison Muchangi Deputy Headteacher Kiandundu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muthoni, Jane Nyawira Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduri Primary Sch. Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Piera Njeri Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Igumo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nicasio, James Muchira Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Rutune Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ndwiga, Titus Njue Deputy Headteacher D.E.B Keria Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kimani, Dorothy Wanja Deputy Headteacher Ciamanda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gaturu, Catherine Kina Deputy Headteacher Kandete Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Munyagia, Joseph Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kithare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Marygorrett Weveti Deputy Headteacher D.O.E St. Joseph Munyutu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njanake, Elijah Njeru Deputy Headteacher Irangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Warui, Peter Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Irangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mvungu, Michael Njeru Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Rosana Wanja Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Kiangungi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kimotho, Francis Ndwiga Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Kanja Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbaka, Nancy Wanjira Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kiaragana Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Mercy Wangui Wamai Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kiamboa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Ireri, Julieta Njura Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kiamboa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Dedan, Benjamin Njeru Deputy Headteacher Iriari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kinyua, Bessy Wawira Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Munyi, Dorothy Rwamba Deputy Headteacher Magaca Prima School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ireri, Donato Muriuki Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Apili, Paulino Njiru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Christine Kaari Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ugweri Primary  ( See 4151) Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Grace Wanja Deputy Headteacher Nyagari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Marieta Wanja Deputy Headteacher Macumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Evans Njeru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kathambaikoni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kibanya, Esther Wanjira Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Muragari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Ariet Njeri Deputy Headteacher Karungu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nthiga, Silas Njeru Deputy Headteacher Karungu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muthenya, Erasmus Kkithinji Deputy Headteacher N.I.C.A. Muga-njuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, Wilfred Deputy Headteacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Regina Kawira Deputy Headteacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Mercy Wawira Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Desderio Ireri Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kangondi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Rosemariam Njoki Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Gatinda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njiru, John Njue Deputy Headteacher St. Michael Karigiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Lucy Wambura Deputy Headteacher Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Dewis Kamwendia Deputy Headteacher Kasafari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njiru, Joseph Kamau Deputy Headteacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Angelo Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr David, Anthony David Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kaveti Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Thirindi Severina Deputy Headteacher Gicherori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njuthe, Faith Jerusha Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Gitiru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kabutu, Stephen Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njoka, Simon Waweru Deputy Headteacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kobuthi, Anne Kanini Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gitonga, John Nyaga Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ambrose, Leonard Njiru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kevote Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Rugendo, Peter Njagi Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, David Kariuki Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ngure Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njue, Sophia Igandu Deputy Headteacher Kathande Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Johnson, Eunice Gaturi Deputy Headteacher St. Catherine Keruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Gachau, Edith Njoki Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Muchagori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kariuki, Martin Kinyua Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Karue Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mbuko, Francis Muriithi Njeru Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kimanthi, Wycliffe Deputy Headteacher Matururi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariithi, Esther Marigu Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St Philips Makengi Pri School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Murigi, Jacob Ngari Ndwiga Deputy Headteacher St. Francis Kathugu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Purity Nkirote Deputy Headteacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kathuranga, Susan Njoki Deputy Headteacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Esther Mukii Deputy Headteacher Sacred Heart Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Waiganjo, Humprey Njeru Joses Deputy Headteacher Mufu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kithinji, Michael Ramson Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Kathanjuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gichamu, James Njoka Deputy Headteacher Gakwegori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Hellnia Igoki Deputy Headteacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gitonga, Newton Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Ndumari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mwaniki, Paul Kibaru Deputy Headteacher Kavuru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Rurigi, Ambrose Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Nthagaiya Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Murithi, Jemima Njeri Deputy Headteacher Kanduri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Dorothy, Mukami Chomba Deputy Headteacher Ena Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Peter, Robert Ndwigah Deputy Headteacher Gichera Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ireri, Simon Muchangi Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Ngarari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mwathaita, Lilian Muthoni Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C. Kangangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Susan Njoki Deputy Headteacher E.A.P.C. Kangangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mburu, Elizabeth Njoki Deputy Headteacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ngari, Stella Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Yoder Karwigi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Wambua, Albina Kanyiva Deputy Headteacher Seven Folks Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngiri, Damiano Munyiri Deputy Headteacher Gikiiro Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Hilda Karimi Deputy Headteacher Kerwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyi, Jesse Ndaru Deputy Headteacher Kiraithe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Wambui, Mary Deputy Headteacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbungu, Moses Njiru Deputy Headteacher Gikondi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaki, Joseph Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Ngeca Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyi, Michael Ireri Deputy Headteacher Marimari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Lewis Mwaniki Deputy Headteacher Mayori Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mbugih, Faith Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngari, Ephantus Njeru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Igumori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ukavi, Sammy Nyaga Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Igumori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Godfrey Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Kiambere Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndwiga, Charles Ireri Deputy Headteacher Karura Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyaga, Anastasia Njoki Deputy Headteacher Gacabari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Paul Deputy Headteacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndwiga, Godfrey Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Riaciina Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, Paul Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Irabari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muturi, Henry Ngari Deputy Headteacher Kabuguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mucogo, John Muturi Deputy Headteacher Ntharawe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Munyi, Violet Micere Deputy Headteacher Kamurugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nthiga, Michael Njagi Deputy Headteacher Kamukunga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Gatere, Njeri Njeru Deputy Headteacher Karwiro Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndwiga, Sammy Raruri Deputy Headteacher Kariguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndungu, Johnson Wandeto Deputy Headteacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, Jonathan Gachunja Deputy Headteacher Ngambari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Justa Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Gatururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngochi, Stephen Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Kiruriri Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njuki, Silas Ngari Deputy Headteacher Ikomenie Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Maina, Jedidah Njeri Deputy Headteacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kinyua, Peter Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Gitaraka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutokaa, Benson Njiru Deputy Headteacher Kathuri D.e.b Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Karani, Beth Njoka Deputy Headteacher Gatumbiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
 Karuja, Joyce Nyoroka Deputy Headteacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoka, Evans Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Ndunguni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kithumbu, Peter Njagi Deputy Headteacher Kamunyagia C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Mary Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndathini, Peter Mutisya Deputy Headteacher Karaba Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Abijah Irima Deputy Headteacher Kangeta Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutunga, James Maingi Deputy Headteacher Maviani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nzioka, Stephen Muiya Deputy Headteacher Maviani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Franklin Deputy Headteacher Kamunyange Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mburu, Esther Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kangungi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Rachael Nyokabi Deputy Headteacher Kabururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kasusya, Keziah Kakungi Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Munyori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbevi, Haron Makali Deputy Headteacher Kamwiyende Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ngumbi, Jane Nzilani Deputy Headteacher Malikini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngigi, James Muthike Deputy Headteacher Namuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngunjiri, Jeremiah Ndumia Deputy Headteacher Mbita (kamigua) Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbusi, Nicholas Njeru Deputy Headteacher Mbita (kamigua) Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, Mucangi John Deputy Headteacher Mbita (kamigua) Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutunga, Agnes Nzilani Deputy Headteacher Mbondoni Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Mureithi, Winfred Wacera Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gatuku, Fredrick Njeru Deputy Headteacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Bendan, Linus Njiru Deputy Headteacher Ngenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gachoni, Samuel Kithua Deputy Headteacher Mutuobare Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nzioki, Gregory Munyao Deputy Headteacher Nthingini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Ireri, Nancy Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndwigah, Maria Mbere Deputy Headteacher A.C. Riakanau Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kamau, Lincoln Muriithi Deputy Headteacher J.J. Nyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mathuvi, Joseph Muvaka Deputy Headteacher Njeru D.e.b Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kithumbu, Peter Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Kanyonga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kithakah, John Stephen Deputy Headteacher Gataka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Josphat Nebert Deputy Headteacher Ngangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nguru, Thomas Ireri Deputy Headteacher Mutindwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyi, Peter Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kitololoni Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njogu, John Richard Deputy Headteacher Kiametho Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Albert Njiru Deputy Headteacher Mashamba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ireri, Doras Mururi Deputy Headteacher Kanduku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugo, Daniel Munyi Deputy Headteacher Koma Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gichobi, John Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugendi, Nixon Isaiah Deputy Headteacher Gatirari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njuki, Onesmus Njiru Deputy Headteacher Gwakarigu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njogu, Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Kaweru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nthiga, Annatoria Micere Deputy Headteacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Silas Kiura Deputy Headteacher Rugakuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njuki, Lilian Irima Deputy Headteacher Ndithiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbithi, Margaret Wavinya Deputy Headteacher Ngomola Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutiso, Gideon Mbithi Deputy Headteacher Mwanyani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, John Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Mwanyani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mathuvi, John Mutua Deputy Headteacher Katuanyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Nicholas Ndaru Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Maina, Victor Irungu Deputy Headteacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kimaru, Margaret Muringo Deputy Headteacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Charles Mugo Deputy Headteacher Yonder Karwigi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mitilo, Jehoshaphat Makau Deputy Headteacher Kathiani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muli, John Moses Deputy Headteacher Kathiani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muthiani, Marita Ngina Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Musingini Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kibera, Hellen Wangechi Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Gachurir Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muendo, Norah Ngina Deputy Headteacher Mburutani Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathuri, Simon Njeru Deputy Headteacher Nganduri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Anthony Murage Deputy Headteacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngune, Danson Nthiga Deputy Headteacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyaga, Rose Wawira Deputy Headteacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nthenge, Sabina Nzula Deputy Headteacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muli, Anne Mbengwa Deputy Headteacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiilu, Paul Mutwauvyu Deputy Headteacher Kaseveni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Salee, Nicholas Njau Deputy Headteacher Wakalia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Patricia Mutuo Deputy Headteacher Irari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Danson Wachira Deputy Headteacher Karaba Consolata Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muriithi, Jackson Deputy Headteacher Urua Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Festus Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Mwea Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, Ambrose Njiru Deputy Headteacher Rurii Pri School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muli, Alice Mulewa Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Kaseve Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbiti, Charles Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Gikuru Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Munyiri, Agatah Mairu Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Ndune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbithi, John Muendo Deputy Headteacher Unguni  Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngumbi, Benson Nzioka Deputy Headteacher Mulukusi Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, John Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Kituneni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Magara, Nicholas Mbogo Deputy Headteacher Kamaunju Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Miano, Patrick Mutungi Deputy Headteacher Ciorindagwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kimuli, Benjamin Nzau Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Ndune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nzambo, John Wambua Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Ndune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Justus Runji Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kakawa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njeru, Caroline Muthoni Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kakawa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutua, Samuel Muia Deputy Headteacher Kalisa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kabura, Julius W Deputy Headteacher Unyuani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngari, Filex Murithi Deputy Headteacher Rianguu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nzomo, Stephen Mulwa Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Muthiru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathembah, Joseph Muriukih Deputy Headteacher St. Matthew Gatete Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndwiga, Ephatus Gitonga Deputy Headteacher St. Lukes Primary School  Kanthenge Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Gilbert Kiura Deputy Headteacher St. Anne’s Rutumbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyaga, Jemimah Kanini Deputy Headteacher Kiria St. Mark Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nthenge, Charles Maingi Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Kikulani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Peter Mwangangi Deputy Headteacher Nyambori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngungi, Joram Njeru Deputy Headteacher Gangara Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kanyi, Jane Njeri Deputy Headteacher Gikuyani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthia, Emilio Njeru Deputy Headteacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Macaki, Janet Kaimenyi Deputy Headteacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Elias Muriithi Deputy Headteacher S.A. Itiira Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Augustine Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kivue Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Vincent Njeru Deputy Headteacher Kune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Munyi, Apollo Njiru Deputy Headteacher Kiambere Complex Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Paul Njeru Deputy Headteacher Nguthi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njana, Joseph Namu Deputy Headteacher Kianjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, John Munene Deputy Headteacher Kamugu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Regina Wakere Deputy Headteacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Bernard Njoka Deputy Headteacher Kaungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kienyu, Margaret Wambui Deputy Headteacher Mwondu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gatua, Johnson Mbogo L. Deputy Headteacher Muchonoke Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Nicholas Njeru Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, John Kinyua Deputy Headteacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Mathuko, Jerusha Njeri Deputy Headteacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Lucas Kithinji Deputy Headteacher S.A. Michegethiu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbogo, Timothy Njiru Deputy Headteacher Kianamu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mucune, Elias Njeru Deputy Headteacher Cieria Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kiragu, David Njuguna Deputy Headteacher Kambaru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, Patrick Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Rwanjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mwaniki, James Deputy Headteacher Mbarwari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Francis Deputy Headteacher Kiathambu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Tharige, Henry Njiru Deputy Headteacher Kiamugongo Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr William, Wilson Ireri Deputy Headteacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, John Thathi Deputy Headteacher Mung’au Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njuki, Marclus Elisha Deputy Headteacher Kathitu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Dominic Muturi Deputy Headteacher Kavui Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Harrison Mwathi Deputy Headteacher Kuui Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Gabriel Nthiga Deputy Headteacher Gatakari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gilbert, Mathiu Muriungi Deputy Headteacher Kwandwambogo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ena, Patrick Ireri Deputy Headteacher Kwandwambogo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nthiga, Veronica Njoki Deputy Headteacher A.C.K St. Ann’s Mbingori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gateere, Stephen Nyaga Deputy Headteacher C.C.M. Kamukanya Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Ndwiga, Mercy Wawira Deputy Headteacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njuki, Jacqeline Wangari Deputy Headteacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ithiga, John Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Kirigo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Murango, Lilly Mbura Deputy Headteacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gachungi, Cannary Deputy Headteacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Daniel Nyagah Deputy Headteacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Kigwambiti Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Mugo, Catherine Wanjeru Deputy Headteacher Kigwambiti Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nthiga, Jane Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kathigagaceru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Nicholas Muchiri Deputy Headteacher Kathigagaceru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kamau, Salesio Ngoroi Deputy Headteacher Karuari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Wamugo Deputy Headteacher Ciangera Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mbogo, Lucy Wangari Deputy Headteacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngungi, Josphat Kiringa Deputy Headteacher Ngoce Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Samuel, Charity Wanja Deputy Headteacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mati, James Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Munene, John Ndwiga Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Iguna, Eustace Nyaga Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Ezekiel Njiru Deputy Headteacher Kirie Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gaturu, Alfred Munene Deputy Headteacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muriuki, Purity Njeri Deputy Headteacher Kanyueri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
 Miringa, John Mwaniki Deputy Headteacher Kamwaa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbiti, Josphat Nthiga Deputy Headteacher Kathungutari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthiga, Cyprian Njeru Deputy Headteacher Cianthia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Edward Mugo Deputy Headteacher Kianthenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngondi, John Muriithi Deputy Headteacher Kianthenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Costanzo Njagi Deputy Headteacher Kianthenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Benson, Ann Wanjue Deputy Headteacher Mangote Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Ngari, Eutenzia Nyambura Deputy Headteacher Kanyangi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Cyprian Njuki Deputy Headteacher St. Andrews Nthigirani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngai, Loyford Murithi Deputy Headteacher Karigiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Jim Reeves Gitonga Deputy Headteacher Mutirieguru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Norman, Gideon Njeru Deputy Headteacher Iriri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mukuge, Judita Igoki Deputy Headteacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njue, Debora Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Njarange Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mmurithi, Peter Mugambi Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Mbaraga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kiruri, Andrew Gitau Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Mbaraga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Kariuki Timothy Deputy Headteacher Usambara Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mugoh, Lenus Wangari Deputy Headteacher Mary’s Kanganga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Samuel Njue Deputy Headteacher Gatororori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbungu, Christopher Deputy Headteacher Gatororori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthia, Ernest Njeru Deputy Headteacher Itururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthia, Gilbert Njeru Deputy Headteacher Ciaikungugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gitonga, Joseph Kariuki Deputy Headteacher FGCK Kamaua By Faith Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kuvonia, David Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Mukororia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Arimi, Henry Gikunda Deputy Headteacher Kamutuanjiru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Machuke, Ephantus Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Rwagori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Miriti, Kenneth Kirimi Deputy Headteacher Murangu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njici, Hampton Ngurungu Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Gatothia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, James Nyaga Deputy Headteacher A.C.K Mianjatiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Justin Ireri Deputy Headteacher A.C.K Mianjatiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njiru, Jacinta Muthoni Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St. Paul Kiang’anja Primary Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngari, Loise Karugi Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St. Paul Kiang’anja Primary Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kabianyu, Obadiah Nthiga Deputy Headteacher A.C.K Katheru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, David Muturi Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Kianjoya Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Munyithya, Francis Mutema Deputy Principal Makima Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Barine, Newton Mbaabu Deputy Principal Kithunguriri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njogu, Irene Wanjira Deputy Principal Muvandori Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Allois Muriithi Deputy Principal All Saints Kigari Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kamwea, Alabina Wanjiku Deputy Principal St. Luke Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mwaniki, Joseph Deputy Principal St. Alphonse Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Jane Njoki Deputy Principal St. Joseph The Worker Sec.Sch.-Kathuniri Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Chandi, Stephen Njeru Deputy Principal St. Benedict’s Kithimu Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Catherine Wambogo Deputy Principal Kamviu A.C.K. Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ruraa, Eunice Mwende Deputy Principal Kyeni Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Simon Mbau Deputy Principal Kianjokoma Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njogu, Angelina Gichuku Deputy Principal St. John Secondary School – Kathande Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kabacia, Andrew Githinji Deputy Principal St. Barnabas Kathari Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Ms Njoroge, Nancy Njeri Deputy Principal Kiaganari Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nyaga, Mary Wambeti Deputy Principal Thigingi Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Peter, Silas Njagi Deputy Principal Gichiche Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Hellen Esther Deputy Principal Kathunguri Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kariuki, Lucy Wanjiku Deputy Principal Ena Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kimathi, Josephine Mukwanyaga Deputy Principal Ciamanda Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Rosemary Ruguru Deputy Principal Mugui Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Maryanne Wanjira Deputy Principal A.C.K. Kathanjuri Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kanyororo, Judith Muthoni Deputy Principal St. Marys Kigaa Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mbogoh, Teresia Wanginda Deputy Principal St. Micheal Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mwangi, Mophat Njomo Deputy Principal Wachoro Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Murungi, Lynus Micheni Deputy Principal Kirima Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwangi, Elias Deputy Principal Kirima Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugambi, David Munene Deputy Principal Munyori Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muema, Paul Maitha Deputy Principal Mutus Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndegwa, David Waweru Deputy Principal Kabururi Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mathenge, James Kamunya Deputy Principal A.I.C Nthingini Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muthuri, Mercy Kathoni Deputy Principal A.I.C Ndune Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Silvia Muthoni Deputy Principal Siakago Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Alex Karani Deputy Principal Gangara  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Maina, James Kabura Deputy Principal Kanyuambora  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Johnson Deputy Principal St. Lukes H.S (Kamwaa) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Emilio Kathuri Deputy Principal Kivue Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriithi, Danson Githinji Deputy Principal A.C.K Kamigua Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mugo, Bernard Munyi Francis Deputy Principal Kirigo Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njuguna, Beth Wanjiru Deputy Principal A.C.K. St. Lukes’s Ciangera Day Sec Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Ms Kibuti, Lucy Njoki Deputy Principal Nguviu Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Winfred Wambugi Deputy Principal Itabua Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Abuor, Christopher Owuor Deputy Principal Kangaru Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Harnet Wangiri Deputy Principal Kiriari Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Bedan, Peter Kibande Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Secondary School -Muruatetu Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nguu, Rosemary Njura Deputy Principal A.C.K St. Mary’s Secondary Sch – Mukangu Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Ireri, Sarah Kagendo Deputy Principal St. Teresa’s Girls Sec. School – Kithimu Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njagi, Niceta Wanja Deputy Principal Kiangima Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Mugoh, Margaret Nyawira Deputy Principal Kangaru Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Antony Gitonga Deputy Principal Gituri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Catherine Muthoni Deputy Principal St. Martha Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Muriithi, James Johnson Deputy Principal St. Martha Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Maina, Patrick Fundi Deputy Principal Kirigi Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Wanjohi, Reuben Muriuki Deputy Principal Kirimari Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Betha Guri Deputy Principal Kithunguriri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Zacharia Mvuria Deputy Principal St. Christopher Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njue, Boniface Kivuti Deputy Principal St. Christopher Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Geta, John Mugendi Deputy Principal St. Luke Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Ireri, Natalia Kaari Deputy Principal D.E.B. Kangaru Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kawira, Joan Flora Deputy Principal D.E.B. Kangaru Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Ireri, Mary Wanja Deputy Principal Urban Intergrated Scondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kinyua, Charles Njeru Deputy Principal Embu County Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kaguongo, Susan Miru Deputy Principal Kiriari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Muriithi, John Njue Deputy Principal A.C.K. Gatondo Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njagi, Mergery Weveti Deputy Principal Nthambo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nthukuri, Dominic Kathuri Deputy Principal St. Benedict’s Secondary School – Karau Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nderitu, Benard Muchiri Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Gatituri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Gitari, Timothy Kabingu Deputy Principal Divine Mercy Rugumu Mixed Day Sec Sch Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nceri, Janerosa Deputy Principal S.A. Kyeni Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njiru, Tabitha Njeri Deputy Principal S.A. Kyeni Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kirimi, Lawrence Muthungu Deputy Principal Moi Secondary School – Mbiruri Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njagi, David Mbogo Deputy Principal Kanja Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njue, Cecily Ngai Deputy Principal St. Barnabas Kathari Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kariuki, Stanley Murithi Deputy Principal Kegonge Boys High School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ireri, Nicholas Njeru Deputy Principal Kavutiri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kagwiria, Olive Linet Deputy Principal Rukuriri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Marangu, Teresia Kagendo Deputy Principal D.E.B. Kavitiri Mixed Day Sec. Schoool Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nguru, Penina Nginya Deputy Principal Gitare Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kaari, Catherine Deputy Principal A.C.K. Ndumari Day Mixed Sec.School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nthiga, Lucy Njoki Deputy Principal St. John’s Kianjuki Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Charles Mukundi Deputy Principal Kinthithe Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gachugo, Solomon Ndwiga Deputy Principal Kiangungi Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kaviatu, Geofrey Giochi Deputy Principal Ciamanda Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Peter Fundi Deputy Principal S.A. Gikuuri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Wachira, Gilbert Kanyeki Deputy Principal St. Francis Nguire Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Phyllis Gatwiri Deputy Principal Ugweri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, John Njeru Deputy Principal Nica Muganjuki Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njiru, Josphat Ndwiga Deputy Principal Kasafari Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Ms Gitari, Doris Wairimu Deputy Principal St. Jude Karurumo Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndwiga, Joseph Nyaga Deputy Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndwiga, Ephantus Nyaga Deputy Principal S.A. Manyatta Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndwiga, Murithi Elias Deputy Principal St. John Fisher’s Sec. Sch. – Mbuinjeru Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndungu, Eric Kimani Deputy Principal Muragari Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kariuki, Anthony Mugendi Deputy Principal A.C.K. Nyagari Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nciima, Dores Karimi Deputy Principal S.A. Mukuria Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, Nicasio Kinyua Deputy Principal S.A. Nduuri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Geta, Francis Mwaniki Deputy Principal Gatumbi Baptist Mixed Day Secondary Sch Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njagi, Alfred Njeru Deputy Principal E.A.P.C. Kariru Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Newton, Samuel Namu Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Ntharawe Mixed Day Sec. Sch. Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nderi, Alucia Wangai Deputy Principal Kiambere Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Benjamin Kivuti Deputy Principal Mayori  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndambiri, David Kinyua Deputy Principal Nyangwa Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Njoki, Christine Dorothy Deputy Principal Mbondoni  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ben, Jane Mbuya Deputy Principal Gategi Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Machaki, John Nthiga Deputy Principal Karaba Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Magara, Josphat Njeru Deputy Principal Stephen Kisilu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Wanyoike, Paul Kinuthia Deputy Principal Mbonzuki S.s Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutuku, Simon Kamala Deputy Principal Mbonzuki S.s Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Nancy Igoki Deputy Principal Machang’a Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, Peterson Muriuki Deputy Principal Mbita Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muchiri, Rosemary Igoki Deputy Principal Mbita Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Timothy Mugendi Deputy Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Igumori Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Katharua, James Njiru Deputy Principal Kirima Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Karani, Anne Muthoni Deputy Principal A.C.K. Malikini Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njogu, Margaret Wandiri Deputy Principal A.C.K. Malikini Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kinyua, George Njoka Deputy Principal Iria Itune Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndegi, Christina Deputy Principal Kangungi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngoci, Humphrey Njeru Deputy Principal Kabuguri Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Geoffrey, Njine Mbugi Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Gataka Mixed Sec.School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muthike, Robert Munyi Deputy Principal Mashamba Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, John Mbogo Deputy Principal St. Joseph Secondary School – Kitololoni Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Peter, Robert Kinyua Deputy Principal Kikumini Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Machaki, Nicholas Njue Deputy Principal Ngiori Intergrated Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Murithi, Abijah Wanjiku Deputy Principal Kamunyange Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kamau, Silas Njeru Deputy Principal A.I.C. Rianjeru Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Karugendo, David Mwai Deputy Principal S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njambere, Nancy Ndiga Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, Daniel Thathi Deputy Principal Gacabari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwige, Isabella Wambura Deputy Principal Rugogwe Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muigai, Isaac Kamau Deputy Principal Kamweli Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kigoro, Nelson Kariuki Deputy Principal St. Paul Karura Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Makau, Joseph Muela Deputy Principal St. Augustine Secondary Sch – Mariari Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Waweru, Edward Mburia Deputy Principal St. Charles Lwanga Mxd Sec Sch -Mwanyani Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Rose Mumbi Muriuki Deputy Principal St. Mary Nyangwa Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Githinji, Joseph Deputy Principal Siakago Boys Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Henry Muriithi Deputy Principal Siakago Boys Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyamu, David Muriuki Deputy Principal Siakago Boys Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Ms Mujuri, Janet Katheta Deputy Principal Kigwambiti  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Pauline Wanja Deputy Principal Kanyuambora  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Edward Njeru Deputy Principal Riandu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nguu, Mercy Njoki Deputy Principal St. Barnabas Sec Kavengero Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Jocellyn Kanini Deputy Principal Gitii Secondary Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kimani, John Njue Deputy Principal Kamarandi Sec Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Joshua, Newton Machaki Deputy Principal St. Anthony Siakago Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, John Muriuki Deputy Principal S.A. Itiira Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kanyugi, David Kariuki Deputy Principal John XXIII Mixed Day Sec Sch-Gwakaithi Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mugo, Dishon Njiru Deputy Principal St. John’s The Baptist Kirie Mixed Day S Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Elizabeth Mwari Deputy Principal St. Michael’s Secondary School – Kyenire Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kirimi, Faith Mercy Karimi Deputy Principal Kune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Paul Njue Deputy Principal Cieria Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Salesio Mugo Deputy Principal Cieria Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, David Mbogo Deputy Principal A.C.K. Kambaru Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Saverio Njeu Deputy Principal St. Mathew Kathagutari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kimotho, Jamson Mwithi Deputy Principal Kianjeru Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Catherine Wawira Deputy Principal S.A. Muthanthara Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriuki, Julius Kirimi Deputy Principal D.E.B. Muchonoke Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Makai, Mary Kamene Deputy Principal The Arch Angels Kanyueri Secondary Schoo Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Rubiri, Esther Karuana Deputy Principal A.C.K. Emmanuel Cianthia Secondary Schoo Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Karigi, Geofrey Njue Deputy Principal St. Andrews Kogari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriithi, Lincoln Njeru Deputy Principal Karambari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kinyua, Emma Mutemi Deputy Principal D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kanyiva, Grace Deputy Principal St. Andrews Ngoce Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mwaniki, Peterson Njue Deputy Principal A.C.K Kamutu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Moses Muchangi Deputy Principal A.C.K Kamutu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeruh, David Jeremiah Deputy Principal Kiathambu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, John Kariuki Deputy Principal St. Rita Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kathenya, Juster Kaari Deputy Principal St. John’s Karingiri Secondary Schoo Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngaine, Mohamed Salim Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Mbarwari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mucee, Gerald Kinyua Deputy Principal S.A Michengethiu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Abiud Njeru Deputy Principal St. Joseph Gitiburi Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kingori, Stephen Irungu Headteacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kiura, Leonard Muriithi Headteacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Muriithi, Daniel Ndereba Headteacher St. Andrews Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Karanjah, Elias Nick Ndwiga Headteacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Wanjohi, Samson Headteacher St. Francis Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nguta, Ann Arimi Headteacher C.C.M. Gatoori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr M’mburugu, Justus Kimathi Headteacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mutea, Domisiano Kaai Headteacher Kithengi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mathiu, Doris Karuru Headteacher Kibugu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Thuranira, Elijah Headteacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gichira, Alice Wambui Headteacher C.C.M. Kathuniri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mbogo, Mwaniki Patrick Headteacher Karau Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kiriungi, Catherine Karimi Headteacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Mary Wincate Wangiri Headteacher Muvandori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Ngunyu, Jacinta Nyaga Wanjira Headteacher A.C. Mukangu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mituuru, Paul Muriira Headteacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Violet Wangui Headteacher St. Ursula G.B. Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Andrew Njiru Headteacher A.C. Mbukori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Mumo, Winfred Wangari Headteacher C.C.M. Rugummu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kinyua, Lincoln Mwaniki Headteacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ireri, Sammy Njagi Headteacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mbogo, Patrick Nyaga Headteacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Anthony Ireri Headteacher St. Pauls Mbuvori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njagi, Eliud Kariuki Headteacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ndwiga, Johnson Njiru Headteacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Karanja, Francis Njagi Bernard Headteacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Macharia, Milka Wanjiku Headteacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Gitonga, Domisiano Headteacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kiura, David Kathuri Headteacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Muketha, Ayub Mwiti Headteacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njue, Francis Mbogo Headteacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, John Jacob Headteacher Gatituri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nguu, David Nyaga Headteacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kwagara, Julius Headteacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njoka, Kenneth Njiru Headteacher Kiandundu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njogu, Peter Ireri Headteacher A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduri Primary Sch. Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Samuel, Jamlick Mureithi Headteacher A.C.K. Igumo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gichovi, Niceta Wanjira Headteacher A.C.K. Igumo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwenda, Ann Nkatha Headteacher A.C.K. Kathangariri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ngiri, Rosemary Wanjiku Headteacher Ciamanda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbogo, Lucy Njoki Headteacher Ciamanda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngaruri, Valerian Wambura Headteacher Irangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muthaa, Franklin Murithi Headteacher Irangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Munyi, Nazario Njagi Headteacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Rutere, Alice Muthanje Headteacher A.C.K. Kanja Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Florence Wanjira Headteacher C.C.M. Kiaragana Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mbarire, Dickson Ireri Headteacher Iriari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njiru, Edwin Muchira Headteacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mukono, Jane Marigu Headteacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Linus, Johnson Muriithi Headteacher Magaca Prima School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Joan Wanja Headteacher Njeruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mungania, Stephen Mwiti Headteacher D.E.B. Muragari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Miriam Rwamba Headteacher Karungu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kinyua, Mary Muthoni Headteacher N.I.C.A. Muga-njuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Magiri, Jacob Mwongera Headteacher Thigingi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kungania, Joseph Kinoti Headteacher St. Paul Gatinda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Josephine Njeri Headteacher St. Michael Karigiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Maingi, Salvatore Kinoti Headteacher Canon Habert Ikura Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Cathlyn Wanja Headteacher S.A. Mukuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Rosemilia Muthoni Headteacher Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mbiuki, Silas Mbaabu Headteacher D.E.B. Ngeniari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Karanja, Salesio Gichovi Headteacher Gicherori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kiura, Patrick Munyui Headteacher C.C.M. Gitiru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mbwiria, Kathurima Mbijjiwe Headteacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Murithi, Charles Kimathi Headteacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Boore, Godwin Ireri Headteacher D.E.B. Kairuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mnaro, Daniel Mwiti Headteacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Stephen Nthiga Headteacher St. Thomas Kamugere Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kavu, Nicholas Nyaga Headteacher St. Catherine Keruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyagah, David Kibuchi Headteacher St. Marks Karue Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Geoffrey, Evelyn Muthoni Headteacher Kiangoci Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Scolastica Kanjii Headteacher St. Francis Kathugu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, Alfred Norman Headteacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Rwambi, Elias Kinoti Headteacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muriuki, Christopher Ndarathi Headteacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nthiga, Ferdnard Munyi Headteacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mugambi, Mary Gicuku Headteacher Kathanjuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Eusaphia Marigu Headteacher Gakwegori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njue, Roseanna Wanja Headteacher S.A. Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kigamba, Muriithi Headteacher Mwenendega Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ireri, James Nyaga Headteacher Kigaa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mutharaka, Jedyline Muthoni Headteacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Beatrice Ngithi Headteacher Kathuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kimenyi, John Murithi Headteacher A.C.K. Ndumari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugwiria, Fredrick Kithinji Headteacher Kavuru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Joannes Muriithi Headteacher C.C.M. Ugweri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Leonard, Grace Kanini Headteacher Kanduri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gichunuku, Gervasio M Headteacher Kithunguthia Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muriuki, Peter Njeru Headteacher New Apostolic Nguyori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muchiri, Phares Karimi Headteacher Yoder Karwigi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugeku, Patrick Kiringa Headteacher Seven Folks Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kajiita, Moses Kirimi Headteacher Gikiiro Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Margaret Muthoni Headteacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugo, Nyaga Headteacher Gikondi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoroge, Henry Njagi Headteacher Ngeca Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoka, John Mwendwa Headteacher Marimari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngari, Peter Muriuki Headteacher Mayori Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbijiwe, Silas Mwirigi Headteacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathagu, Silas Njeru Headteacher C.C.M. Igumori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngovi, Daniel Ngui Headteacher Kiambere Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathagu, Morris Njuki Headteacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Lucas Michael Headteacher Gacabari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kaiyanthi, Boniface Kinyua Headteacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gakunju, Albert Changama Headteacher Kabuguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ngiri, Billian Gaku Headteacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Riunga, Susan Gikonye Headteacher Kamurugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njagi, Esther Mwendia Headteacher Kamukunga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndaru, Salavino Mbuci Headteacher Karwiro Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwenda, Zachary Mutethia Headteacher Kariguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Esther Ngithi Headteacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwinga, Benjamin Murugu Headteacher Kariari Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kagemah, David Njoka Headteacher Ngambari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndaru, Faustino Ngari Headteacher Gatururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Peter Njagi Headteacher Kiruriri Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbogo, Jackson Headteacher Ikomenie Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Titus Mbeceni Headteacher Kaninwanthiga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Munyasya, Monica Mwikali Headteacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwai, Eunice Wakabu Headteacher Gitaraka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbaiki, David Limungi Headteacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Ezekiel Kigoro Headteacher Kathuri D.e.b Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Lewis Mark Karingi Headteacher Gatumbiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Wambua, Jonahes Nzuku Headteacher Ndunguni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Esther Wanjiru Headteacher Kamunyagia C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kisinga, Boniface Mutua Headteacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbui, Samwel Kibori Headteacher Karuki Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutungi, Joseph Nthuli Headteacher Karaba Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njuki, Peterson Muthike Headteacher Kangeta Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nguru, Benson Njagi Headteacher Kangeta Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muthami, James Kilai Headteacher Maviani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndwiga, Evalyne Muthoni Headteacher Kamunyange Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Machuke, John Muriuki Headteacher Kirima Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kararwa, Stanley Mutegi Headteacher Kangungi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Nicera Irobo Headteacher C.C.M. Munyori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiilu, Daniel Muthoka Headteacher Malikini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwinja, John Headteacher Namuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoka, Angelo Kithinji Headteacher Minuri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngui, Francis Nyile Headteacher Makima Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbaabu, Martin Meeme Headteacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mati, John Headteacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyagah, Antony Mwaniki Headteacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwai, Peter Muriithi Headteacher Mbondoni Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Amasha, James Munyi Headteacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njogu, James Kinyua Headteacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyao, Isaac Nzyoki Headteacher Nthingini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoka, Stephen Njeru Headteacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nthenge, Francis Muoka Headteacher A.C. Riakanau Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kilyungi, Benick Kiema Headteacher A.I.C. Wango Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Maringa, Eliud K K Headteacher Rugogwe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Zipporah Mukonyo Headteacher Murindi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kithuku, Reuben Muthama Headteacher Njeru D.e.b Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndathi, Peterson Mathagu Headteacher Kanyonga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, Dominic Njeru Headteacher Ngangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, Eudicus Mwaniki Headteacher Mutindwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kakunju, Johnson Ndege Headteacher Mutindwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Justin Headteacher Kiametho Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muringo, John Kamau Headteacher Mashamba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munene, Justine Mureithi Headteacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mucoki, Faith Wangui Headteacher Rugakuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Magatu, Antony Bundi Headteacher Kilia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mutua, Charity Ngithi Headteacher Ndithiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngeranwa, Daniel Namu Headteacher Kaurari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kibwea, William Mumo Headteacher Mwanyani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Musyoka, Benjamin Makasa Headteacher Katuanyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Edward Mugo Headteacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Musyati, Peter Kioko Headteacher C.C.M. Musingini Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muisyo, Milton Muinde Headteacher Mburutani Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muua, Gerald Kavindu Headteacher Nganduri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kimuli, Jane Mueni Headteacher Kakindu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Emilio Murithi Headteacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gichovi, Hespon Kariuki Headteacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbovu, Benjamin Kimani Headteacher Kaseveni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwangi, Peter Njung’e Headteacher Wakalia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngari, Boniface Nyaga Headteacher Mwea Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kiboi, Margaret Mwendia Headteacher Rwethe Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Maregwa, Lawrence Bundi Headteacher Rwethe Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kariithi, Peter Njogu Headteacher Rurii Pri School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kasovo, Titus Ngui Headteacher Gikuru Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kasimu, Paul Wambua Headteacher C.C.M. Ndune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, David Kinyua Headteacher C.C.M. Ndune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbweri, Stephen Musyoka Headteacher Unguni  Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwangngi, Philip Wambua Headteacher Mulukusi Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njuki, Fredrick Ndaru Headteacher Kamaunju Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndwiga, Paul Njeru Headteacher Ciorindagwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muriuki, John Headteacher C.C.M. Kakawa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Irungu, Purity Wawira Headteacher Unyuani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njogu, Caroline Njeri Headteacher Rianguu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, James Kariuki Headteacher St. Matthew Gatete Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gaichu, Muthengi Kanyaru M Headteacher St. Lukes Primary School  Kanthenge Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ruchachu, Patrick Njuguna Headteacher St. Anne’s Rutumbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngari, Simon Ita Headteacher Kiria St. Mark Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Wambua, Johnbosco Kyalo Headteacher A.I.C Kikulani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoka, Daniel Nthiga Headteacher Nyambori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutia, Benjamin Ngui Headteacher Muthitho Primary  School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugwika, Julius Kirangari Headteacher A.C.K Manyati Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Kennedy Ndinu Headteacher Gikuyani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Machaki, Margret Mururi Headteacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Emilio Kivuti Headteacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Daniel, Henry Njeru Headteacher S.A. Itiira Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Bernard, Eliud Muriuki Headteacher Kune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Marete, Esher Wanja Headteacher Ngiiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriungi, Andrian Kinji Headteacher Nguthi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njuki, Evaristus Kiura Headteacher Nguthi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Salesio, Eliphas Njeru Headteacher Kianjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Munyoki, Andrew Mwilu Headteacher Mathai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mutua, David Njue Headteacher Kamugu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kinyua, Stanley Njue Headteacher Kaungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndathi, Joseph Chomba Headteacher Mwondu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kireru, Lydia Kathure Headteacher Muchonoke Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kithua, Sabina Igoki Headteacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Amos, Herman Kinyua Headteacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbuthi, Francis Kiruai Headteacher Karimari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njuki, Stephen Nyaga Headteacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Crispine Nyaga Headteacher S.A. Michegethiu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Benson, Wachira Headteacher Cieria Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Kiare Gerald Headteacher Kambaru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mughi, Titus Mwasya Headteacher Uvarire Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muthee, David Nyaga Headteacher Karambari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Charles Headteacher Rwanjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nduma, Simon Kinyua Headteacher Mbarwari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gaita, Archangel Njuki Headteacher Kiathambu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Limiri, George Ncubiri Headteacher Kiamugongo Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthiga, Stanley Nyaga Headteacher Kiamugongo Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kajogo, Edward Munene Headteacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriuki, Patrick Muruga Headteacher Mung’au Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kithae, Dionisio Nyaga Headteacher Mung’au Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthiga, Samuel Namu Headteacher Kwandwambogo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nthiga, Catherine Karia Headteacher Kwandwambogo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kimaru, Robert Njeru Headteacher A.C.K St. Ann’s Mbingori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr M’nthaka, Geoffrey Kinyua Headteacher C.C.M. Kamukanya Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kiura, Ephantus Njuki Headteacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Benson Headteacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbaka, Godfrey Nyaga Headteacher Kogari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngari, Monica Muthoni Headteacher Kirigo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Job Muriithi Headteacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbaka, Joseck Njue Headteacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Patrick Kithinji Headteacher Kathigagaceru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nguri, Heinric Kirima Headteacher Kathigagaceru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Geoffrey Phinehas Headteacher Karuari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Munyi, Joseph Kabuti Headteacher Karuari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Robert Ndwiga Headteacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthimba, Eliphas Njuki Headteacher Ciangera Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kamwara, Eliud Headteacher S.A. Muthanthara Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, James Gitonga Headteacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kamundi, Reuben Kinyamu S Headteacher Ngoce Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Michael Kamuti Headteacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mwiti, Paul John Headteacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Augustine, James Njeru Headteacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kithua, Jonah Njeru Headteacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njagi, Filista Wanthiga Headteacher Kamutu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Wilfred Nyaga Headteacher Kyeniri A.C. Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbogo, Japhet Kiringa Headteacher Kamwaa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwaniki, Rebecca Wangari Headteacher Cianthia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriungi, Josphat – Headteacher Cianthia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kimani, Daniel Njagi Headteacher Mangote Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muringi, Zabed Gitonga Headteacher St. Andrews Nthigirani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyamu, Titus Muthuri Headteacher Mutirieguru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Marigu, Job Mutugi Headteacher Ngarwereri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mbogo, Bilha Njura Headteacher Iriri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njogu, Stephen Njangu Headteacher Mbachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Domenic, John Mutiria Headteacher Njarange Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mutua, Henry Kariuki Headteacher St. Mary’s Nthabari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthigah, Mutiria Headteacher Mugwanjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kienge, David Njeru Headteacher Mugwanjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr M’reche, Johnson Kathenya Headteacher Mary’s Kanganga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kithaka, David Headteacher Mary’s Kanganga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kamau, Albert Nyaga Headteacher Itururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Milka Wawira Headteacher Ciaikungugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Theuri, Paul Kingori Headteacher Kamutuanjiru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, John Njeru Headteacher Rwagori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gikundi, Stephen Headteacher Rwagori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Patrick Headteacher Murangu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Nicholas Njeru Headteacher A.C.K. St. Paul Kiang’anja Primary Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kairu, Joshua Mwinzi Headteacher A.C.K. Kianjoya Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Nemesio Kithaka Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic -Mbeere Hardshp Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthia, Obadiah Njiru Headteacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gichangi, Jacinta Wanjeri Headteacher A.C.K. Kithunguriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kanyua, Anne Njoki Headteacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyaga, Benson Muriithi Headteacher Joseph Allamand Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Munyi, Hosea Njagi Headteacher N.I.C.A. Gatwe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nthuni, Mary G. Fredrick Headteacher St. Joseph Ndunda Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Warui, Grace Wangu Headteacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njamiu, Joyce Muthoni Headteacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Muthoni Headteacher Kangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nganga, Margaret Gatavi Headteacher Kandete Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Mary Rwamba Headteacher S.A. Nduuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Simba, Janet Njeri Headteacher Ntagaiya Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mwiandi, Kenneth Gitonga Headteacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Micheni, Caroline Kagendo Headteacher C.C.M. Kathambaikoni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Jerusha Muthoni Headteacher Karungu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, Joseph Njeru Headteacher Kigumo Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Faith, Njeru Wanjiru Headteacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Naivasha, Juliah Kaari Headteacher C.P.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mavuta, David Kanyua Headteacher Mufu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njue, Robert Ndwiga Headteacher Gakwegori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kauma, Hellen Thara Njue Headteacher S.A. Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muthee, Hellen Kigetu Rimbera Headteacher Kiarimui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gatumu, Lawrence Headteacher Ena Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Thari, Keziah Kagendo Headteacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mweu, Julius Mulei Headteacher Maviani Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Josphat Ndaru Headteacher Kerwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Mwaniki, Peris Muthoni Headteacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwangi, Irungu Stephen Headteacher Irabari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muhoro, John Macharia Headteacher Mathigameru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Philis Mukami Headteacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagih, James Muchue Headteacher Maviani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugo, Moses Kariuki Headteacher Mbita (kamigua) Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, Antony Ndwiga Headteacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Daniel, Grace Wambugi Headteacher Ngenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mburugu, Robert Gitonga Headteacher Gatirari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutinda, Timothy Maithya Headteacher Gwakarigu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muchembi, Evans Kinyua Headteacher Gwakarigu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kamau, Ezbon M Waituika Headteacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gatheru, James Kinguru Headteacher Yonder Karwigi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Guthua, Nancy Wairimu Headteacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbui, Paul Mwaniki Headteacher Wakalia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Igandu, Lucy Richard Headteacher Urua Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Bernard, Peter Gikunju Headteacher A.C.K. Kaseve Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Rotich, William Kiprop Headteacher Gikuyani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nguri, Bernard Njeru Headteacher Kianjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Musyoka, Joseph Kimanzi Headteacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kaunga, Jip Nyaga Headteacher Ndutori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njiru, Margery Wawira Headteacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Miruchi, Eliud Nyaga Headteacher Kandomba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwangi, Florence Wanjiku Headteacher Kianamu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Kagondu, Susan Muthoni Headteacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ephantus, Stephen Mucangi Headteacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Rosemary Muthanje Headteacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njogu, Josephine Muthoni Headteacher Kavengero Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Simon Njeru Headteacher Kanyangi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeruh, Peter William Headteacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Maina, Patrick George Headteacher FGCK Kamaua By Faith Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mugambi, Charles Muchira Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic -Mbeere Hardshp Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Geoffrey, Obadia Kaumbuthu Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic -Mbeere Hardshp Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwaniki, Anne Wakiini Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic -Mbeere Hardshp Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muguna, James Nkando Principal Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Wambugu, Luke Kiminda Principal Kangaru Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Bundi, Charles Ireri Principal Kathigagaceru S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mutua, Lucia Katemi Principal Nguviu Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kamuti, Jerome Musili Principal Itabua Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njuki, Mary Muthoni Principal Itabua Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Muasya, Nicholas Kisu Principal Nguviu Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Karuri, Bethwell Chomba Principal A.C.K St. Mary’s Secondary Sch – Mukangu Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kuria, Naomi Wairimu Principal Kiangima Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwalili, Jennester Mwende Principal Kangaru Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ithiga, Teresina Wegandu Principal Gituri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Margaret Wanja Principal Kirigi Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriira, Grace Kinya Principal St. Peter’s Kathakwa Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mbogo, Gabriel Njiru Principal Kithunguriri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyamu, Bernard Arithi Principal Kithunguriri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Miriti, Justus Mbae Principal Muvandori Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Kiura, Rosalind Muthoni Principal All Saints Kigari Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Rose Wawira Principal All Saints Kigari Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Arithi, James Kirimi Principal St. Joseph The Worker Sec.Sch.-Kathuniri Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Munyi, Monica Werimba Principal St. Benedict’s Kithimu Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kamande, Beth Njoki Principal D.E.B. Kangaru Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Gitu, Peter Maina Principal Kamviu A.C.K. Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ngari, Sarah Wangai Principal Embu County Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kiriamburi, Joseph Mwaniki Principal Rukira Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mbogo, Festo Mugo Principal Kiriari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mugo, Paul Njeru Principal Kiriari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Maina, Charity Nyambura Principal A.C.K. Gatondo Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njogu, Hesbon Mvuria Principal Nthambo Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Ndwiga, Regina Wambugi Principal St. Benedict’s Secondary School – Karau Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Charles, Lenick Murithi Principal St. Peter’s Gatituri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Gicovi, Francis Mwaniki Principal St. Michael Municipality Mixed Day Sec S Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kinyua, Isaac Nderi Principal Kianjokoma Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kariuki, Stephen Muriithi Principal St. Barnabas Kathari Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Samuel, John Ireri Principal St. Barnabas Kathari Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muchiri, Milton Mugambi Principal Kavutiri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mukami, Lydia Principal Rukuriri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Jemimah Muthanje Principal Thigingi Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ngari, Jacob Njeru Principal Gitare Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Rwinu, Lewis Muriithi Principal Gitare Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Albert Nyaga Principal A.C.K. Ndumari Day Mixed Sec.School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muia, Kioko – Principal Kathunguri Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Samwel Njagi Principal Ena Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njue, Benson Njiru Principal Ena Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwangi, Nancy Muthoni Principal St. John’s Kianjuki Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mugira, Nancy Kathambi Principal Kinthithe Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mwatha, Nyagah Principal Kiangungi Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Hezron, Lucy Mukwanyaga Principal S.A. Gikuuri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Aburi, Rosemary Kanyua Principal Kairuri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njoroge, Johana Njiru Principal A.C.K. Kathanjuri Mixed Day Sec. School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyagah, Goeffrey Gatema Principal Mufu Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Laaru, Nicholas Murianki Principal St. Marys Kigaa Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Wilfred Kinyua Principal St. Marys Kigaa Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kathuri, Rose Ann Karimi Principal St. Francis Nguire Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nzambi, Musembei Principal Ugweri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mbogo, Junius Kariuki Principal Nica Muganjuki Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngunyi, Alice Wangari Principal Kasafari Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kimani, Charles Maina Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mwiandi, Alice Kabiru Principal S.A. Manyatta Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyagah, Albert Munene Principal D.E.B. Kithunguthia Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mugo, Rosemary Wanjiru Principal St. Anthony Kivuria Day Secondary Sch Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mwongera, Anne Gacheri Principal Muragari Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kamugi, Mary Gatavi Principal A.C.K. Nyagari Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ngere, Daniel Kibuthu Principal S.A. Nduuri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kauma, Lucy Njoki Principal St. Paul Kiamboa Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Munene, Teresa Ciukinyua Principal St. Paul Kiamboa Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ireri, Albert Barnabas Principal Kiambere School Complex Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugoiyoh, Kennedy Nthiga Principal Kiamuringa Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Jacob Nichasius Nyaga Principal Kiamuringa Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Rwamba, Rosemiria Principal Mariari  Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kenyua, Timothy Nyaga Principal Nyangwa Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nderi, Rachel Kirigo Principal Nyangwa Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Simba, John Kariuki Principal Ngenge  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kaburi, Sabina Kageni Principal St. Clare  Girls  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutunga, Ndunge Magdalene  M. Principal Gategi Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gichuhi, Bernard Wainaina Principal Gategi Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kithinji, Godfrey Principal Karaba Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muia, Stephen Muthama Principal Karaba Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutemi, Beniteta Principal Stephen Kisilu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Mary Wanjeru Principal Consolata Girls Sec. School – Gitaraka Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Machatha, Henry Kahura Principal Machang’a Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, David Muriuki Principal Mbita Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngari, Michael Principal Mbita Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbiti, Wycliffe Mbogo Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Igumori Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Paul Ireri Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Igumori Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbogo, Evans Lawrence Principal Kerwa Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muchiri, Simon Gachanja Principal Gikiiro Sec School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Manderi, Stephen Murage Principal A.C.K. Malikini Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Masaku, Flora Aceke Principal Iria Itune Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kamuru, Wilfred Nyaga Principal Kanyonga Secondar School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Murugami, Stephen Muritu Principal Wango A.I.C Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngari, Albert Mbogo Principal Kangungi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, Peter Njeru Principal Kangungi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Imanene, Silas Mwirigi Principal Kabuguri Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, Norman Njeru Principal St. Mary’s Gataka Mixed Sec.School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Vengi, Samuel Ndunda Principal Mashamba Mixed Day Sec School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muchiri, Alexander Gateru Principal Munyori Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nganga, Lucy Nyathiuku Principal Mutus Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Njeru, Pauline Principal Kerwa Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Baru, Mercy Wairimu Principal Kikumini Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kobia, Josphat Manyara Principal Ngiori Intergrated Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs M’ethiru, Rosemary Gatakaa Principal Kabururi Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Murikinyi, M’ikigu Principal Kamunyange Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Riungu, Patrick Mburugu Principal St. Joseph’s Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Duncan, Peter Ireri Principal Gacabari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbogo, Rosemary Murugi Principal Gacabari Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutunga, Rose Pius Principal St. Barnabas Secondary School – Gitirari Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoka, Albert Muriungi Principal Rugogwe Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ntaari, Ann Karuru Principal St. Paul Karura Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njue, Catherine Ciumwari Principal St. Augustine Secondary Sch – Mariari Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kingesi, John Mutinda Principal St. Charles Lwanga Mxd Sec Sch -Mwanyani Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kevogo, Anthony Ambale Principal Yoder Karwigi Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nguri, Samuel Maina Principal A.C.K Mary Magdalene H Sch For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kasyula, Joseph Muviwa Principal Siakago Boys Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Munyi, Anthony Njue Principal Kigwambiti  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nathan, Salesio Mbogo Principal Kigwambiti  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Thigaa, Morris Mutembei Principal Kanyuambora  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbuko, Charles Muchunku Principal St. Barnabas Sec Kavengero Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mwamba, Nelson Musyoka Principal Gitii Secondary Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kinyua, Agatha Gichuku Principal Gitii Secondary Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Murigu, Salome Njeri Principal Kamarandi Sec Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Judy Wanyaga Principal Kamarandi Sec Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Rose Muthoni Principal St. Anthony Siakago Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mati, Lawrence Njuki Principal St. Anthony Siakago Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kamau, Judith Mueni Principal St. Anthony Siakago Mixed Sec. School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kathuri, Alexander Muchiri Principal St. Lukes H.S (Kamwaa) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbiti, Edwin Njeru Principal S.A. Itiira Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nkonge, Beatrice Ncekei Principal Kivue Day Mixed Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mungathia, Stanley Principal John XXIII Mixed Day Sec Sch-Gwakaithi Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Magiri, David Mutembei Principal Kune Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwangi, Jane Waithira Prisca Principal A.C.K. Kambaru Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Abwima, Salesio Gitonga Principal St. Mathew Kathagutari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwendwa, Patricia Mueni Principal Kianjeru Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mugo, Benson Nyaga Principal S.A. Muthanthara Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Francis Ndwiga Principal The Arch Angels Kanyueri Secondary Schoo Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mwaniki, Zarbanzon Principal A.C.K. Emmanuel Cianthia Secondary Schoo Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gitobu, Lawrence Mutwiri Principal Kirigo Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriuki, Nicholas Gathuku Principal St. Andrews Kogari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gikandi, Anthony Muchiri Principal Karambari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Thiruaine, Silas Tumbiri Principal D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Wanyoike, Julius Mwangi Principal St. Andrews Ngoce Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nderitu, Mary Muthoni Principal A.C.K Kamutu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mati, Albert Ngondi Principal Kiathambu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muchindoh, Bernard N Principal St. Rita Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Magochi, Joyce Ruguru Principal S.A Michengethiu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Emilio Njagi Principal St. Peters Secondary School – Mbaraga Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mugambi, John Principal Kirie Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nderi, Esther Wangui Principal Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Kibanya, Jane Wanjiru Principal Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ekabu, Peter Kalunge Principal Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Munyu, Paul Maina Principal Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mue, Juliannah Nduni Principal Kiriari Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kamundi, Leonard Muthengi Principal St. Joseph’s Secondary School -Muruatetu Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mbogo, Margaret Muthoni Principal St. Teresa’s Girls Sec. School – Kithimu Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Muriungi, Godfrey Mukiri Principal Gatunduri Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njoka, Lawrence Mutembei Principal Kirimari Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njanja, Susan Wamaitha Principal St. Alphonse Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Anne Muthoni Principal St. Michael Municipality Mixed Day Sec S Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njenga, Ayub Ngata Principal King David Boys High School – Kamama Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngesa, Lenah Kikuyu Principal Kyeni Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kiugu, Peter Mwiti Principal St. Pauls High Kevote Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Wamaru, Eunice Mugure Principal St. John Secondary School – Kathande Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndiritu, Patrick Maina Principal Moi Secondary School – Mbiruri Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Wachira, Robert Mwaniki Principal St. Barnabas Kathari Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nderi, Elias Munyi Principal Kegonge Boys High School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngoroi, Irene Kaari Principal Nthagaiya Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwangi, Jane Wanjiru,Wanjohi Principal Kavutiri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muyambiri, David Gichovi Principal Kavutiri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Newton Kinyua Principal Kavutiri Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kiraki, Teresa Wacuka Principal St. Micheal Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kamuruana, Alex Njeru Principal St. Jude Karurumo Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njue, Nixon Kagutha Principal St. John Fisher’s Sec. Sch. – Mbuinjeru Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyagah, John Kinyua Principal St. John Fisher’s Sec. Sch. – Mbuinjeru Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Riungu, Caroline Muthoni Principal D.E.B. Kithunguthia Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kaiberia, Ephraim Gitonga Principal S.A. Mukuria Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njogu, Antony Naphtali Principal Kiambere Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Warurii, Fredrick Kariuki Principal St. Barnabas Secondary School – Gitirari Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwangangi, Anne Katunge Principal Siakago Girls Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbinjiwe, George Mungeera Principal Gangara  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mutero, Ndiwa . Principal Kanyuambora  S.s. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwangangi, Lucy Njeri Principal Karangare S. S. Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Githithu, James Mathenge Principal St. Michael’s Secondary School – Kyenire Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndubi, Justin Micheni Principal Kabachi Mixed Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Karuraa, Silvano Principal S.A Michengethiu Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Erica, Teresa Mosigisi Senior Teacher Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ireri, Peter Njagi Senior Teacher Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mugambi, Lucy Mwari Senior Teacher Kigari Teachers Training College Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mago, Moses Njeru Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kimani, Margaret Njeri Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangi, Mary Waithiegeni Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mbogo, Silas Njeru Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Margaret Wambui Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Kinyua, Esther Wamuyu Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Catherine Muringo Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Madrene Gaturi Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Mwenda, Emily Mukami Senior Teacher Embu Special Unit Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Phides Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Andrews Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kinga, Stephen Nguya Senior Teacher St. Andrews Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mbogo, Jane Helen Senior Teacher St. Andrews Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kithogondo, Jane Njoki Senior Teacher St. Andrews Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kingori, Milcah Wangui Senior Teacher St. Andrews Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyagah, Joseph Rutere Senior Teacher St. Andrews Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kimotho, Nancy Njeri Senior Teacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Kennedy Njagi Senior Teacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nthiga, Mary Wanjiru K Senior Teacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss John, Pauline Kiini Senior Teacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangi, Pauline Waceke Senior Teacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Rosemary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Anastasia Gicugu Senior Teacher Kamuthatha Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murithi, Pauline Wanjovi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Rukira Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Emillio Kariuki Senior Teacher D.E.B. Rukira Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gicuku, Pauline Senior Teacher D.E.B. Rukira Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nguya, Lucy Muceru Senior Teacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njoka, Patrick Njue Senior Teacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Margaret Gicuku Senior Teacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njuki, Jane Njeri Senior Teacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muthoni, Josphine Senior Teacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriuki, Agnes Karimi Senior Teacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Irene Gatavi Senior Teacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariithi, Jane Wawira Senior Teacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Cecilia Njura Senior Teacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Maina, Sophiah Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Francis Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mbungu, Dorcas Ndegi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gatoori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nyaga, Poline Karimi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gatoori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kabuthi, Lucy Ruguru Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gatoori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyagah, Geraldine Njoki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gatoori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangi, Grace Wanjiru Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gatoori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Beatrice Mumbua Senior Teacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Jane Muthoni Senior Teacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Joyce Marigu Senior Teacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Teresia Muthoni Senior Teacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kanini, Grace Nyaga Senior Teacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, John Nyagah Senior Teacher Kithengi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Murithi, Ben Nicasio Gacamu. Senior Teacher Kithengi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njogu, Agata Karimi Muriithi Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kithunguriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Luciana Njoki Senior Teacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gichovih, Polly Muthoni Munyi Senior Teacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nthiga, Lilian Gatavi Nderi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinyua, Mary Wamutira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Evan, Lydia Muthanje Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kaumbuthu, Marion Wangui Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mburu, David Nganga Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kinyua, Martin Ephantus Senior Teacher Kibugu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Munyi, Cecilia Mutitu Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mugo, Mercy Njoki Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nyaga, Rosemary Muthoni Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kathuri, Monica Wambugi Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kanyiva, Judith Mbogo Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Hellen Njura Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kathuniri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gakinya, Lucy Njeri Senior Teacher Karau Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Karanja, Beth Wanjru Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kamviu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Alice Njura Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kamviu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mbogoh, Peter Ireri Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kamviu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Christine Njoki Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kamviu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Wincate Rwamba Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kamviu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Jane Wanjiru Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Winfred Gicuku Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Nancy Leah  Mukami Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Ann Florence Ruguru Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nthiga, Catherine Gicuku Nyaga Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Muriuki, Grace Wambeti Senior Teacher Muvandori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Wachira, Thomas Cyrus Senior Teacher Muvandori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murungi, Lucy Kathambi Senior Teacher A.C. Mukangu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nginya, Mercy Wamaitha Senior Teacher A.C. Mukangu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Sarah Wakina Nyaga Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Jane Marigu Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwaniki, Evangeline Gicuku  Wawira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Gichovi, Elijah Liphiah Senior Teacher St. Ursula G.B. Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njoka, Morris Gideon  Kinyua Senior Teacher Kagumori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Gatitu, Salesio Gichovi Senior Teacher Kagumori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Mary Marigu Senior Teacher Kagumori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mbogo, Alice Ruguru Senior Teacher Kagumori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Masai, Beatrice Mwende Senior Teacher A.C. Mbukori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriithi, Olivia Muthoni Jane Senior Teacher A.C. Mbukori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njagi, James Nyaga Senior Teacher A.C. Mbukori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriithi, Mary Wangeci Senior Teacher A.C. Mbukori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Wanjau, Irene Njoki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rugummu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njururi, Robert Njuki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rugummu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mukami, Mercy Wincate Senior Teacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Ann Igandu Senior Teacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muturi, Jane Waveti Senior Teacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kangara, Joseph Njeru Senior Teacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nthumbi, Peninah Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kabuthi, Patrick Waboyo Senior Teacher Kenga Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nthiga, Aniel Mbogo Senior Teacher Joseph Allamand Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Munyi, Mary Gakii Senior Teacher N.I.C.A. Gatwe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Munene, Lydiah Wambeti Senior Teacher Rung’ang’a Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kaugi, Sophia Wambugi Senior Teacher Rung’ang’a Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nguu, Nancy Wangu Senior Teacher Rung’ang’a Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murithi, Irene Muthoni Senior Teacher Rung’ang’a Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Mwaniki, Margaret Wambugi Senior Teacher Rung’ang’a Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Pauls Mbuvori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinyua, Catherine Wambeti Senior Teacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mbogo, Jackbed Wawira Senior Teacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mugo, Rosemary Ruguru Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ndunda Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njeri, Rose Teresia Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ndunda Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njiru, Beth Mukami Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ndunda Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kamau, Lucy Ng’endo Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gakenia, Mary Rugano Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muthiga, Rosemary Wacera Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Rwanjau, Truphosa Wanja Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Wachira, Edith Njeri Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Mbugua, Lucy Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Methee, Mercy Muthoni Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangi, Margaret Njeri Machira Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nderi, Patrick Njoroge Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndambuki, Erodian Wangeci Mutua Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinoti, Mary Wambeti Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mucaki, Cecilia Cuka Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwebia, Susan Kathambi Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyagah, Joseph Njagi Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Wandahi, Purity Nganju Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyamu, Rose Waruguru Njoka Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Gitari, Eunice Mumbi Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Barnice, Gaturi Ireri Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwamki, Elizabeth Wawira Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Maina, Phylis Mwongeli Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Josephine Njura Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyaga, Wilson Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Muriuki, Lucy Njoki Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njoroge, Virginia Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mogusu, Eunice Kemunto Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njue, Caroline Wawira Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Githinji, Susan Njoki Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kiura, Jane Agnes Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murage, Elizabeth Wambeti Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kamuru, Margery Muthoni Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njabani, Mary Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndwigah, Irine Ngui Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njeru, Mergery Rwamba Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muchangi, Anne Wambui Kinyua Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njue, Felister Wangiri Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Munyi, Irene Ruguru Senior Teacher Kangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njagi, Mercy Ruguru Senior Teacher Kangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Gichugu, Anne Mary Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kimani, Naceta Wawira Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Munyi, Joseph Njeru Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gatumu, Regina Wambogo Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njagi, Editor Njoki Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kimani, Agnes Waruinu Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangangi, Peninah Syombua Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gathendu, Patricia Muringo Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Ann Muthanje Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Macharia, Nahashon Njogu Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ngari, Catherine Karimi Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ngunjiri, Loise Wangui Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kiio, Mirriam Wangu Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndege, Pamela Muthoni Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinoro, Rosemary Wanja Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Ngondi, Dionisia Njura Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Mwaniki, Veronica Wambogo Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Rosalio Muthoni Senior Teacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kaara, Winnie Wachera Senior Teacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Julia Wanja Senior Teacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muthoni, Grace Senior Teacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gicovi, Margaret Karimi Senior Teacher Kiangima Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndwiga, Florence Wanjiku Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Karanja, Mercy Maitha Nyaga Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Lucy Rwamba Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Thuranira, Rose Ntibuka Thurani Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ngige, Susan Gatunge Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndwiga, Jane Wawira Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mugo, Florence Njeri Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Amos, Emilio Nyaga Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kivuti, Patricia Muthoni Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Thuo, Beatrice Nyokabi Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mugure, Janet Ngondi Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriithi, Eunice Muthanje Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Caroline Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangi, Catherine Muthoni Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Martin Njiru Mnyota Senior Teacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ndambiri, James Josphat Senior Teacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndirangu, Jane Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nyoike, Joyce Wanja Senior Teacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kiura, Nancy Njoki Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduri Primary Sch. Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Beatrice Nduma Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduri Primary Sch. Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwangi, Phyllis Nyanjiru Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduri Primary Sch. Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Murithi, Evelyne Wawira Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduri Primary Sch. Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njue, Esther Njoki Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduri Primary Sch. Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Margaret Muthoni Senior Teacher A.C.K. Igumo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Julia Igoki Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kathangariri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Judith Muthoni Senior Teacher A.C.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njagi, Moses Njeru Senior Teacher D.E.B Keria Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Cecilly Kanyiva Senior Teacher D.E.B Gaciigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mutua, Clifford Muriki Senior Teacher Macumo Day Secondary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gitonga, Catherine Muringo Senior Teacher Ciamanda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mbogo, Eunice Gicuku,Muthoni Senior Teacher Kithare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nzomo, Judy Kitondo Senior Teacher Kithare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Elizabeth Ruguru Senior Teacher Irangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndegi, Susan Madris Senior Teacher Irangi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Jean Igoki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kivuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, John Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kivuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nguu, Biliah Karimi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kivuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbogo, Pauline Muthoni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kivuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kariuki, Rowland Nguuh Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Hosea, Florence Marigu Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kiangungi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Dorothy Wakagio Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kanja Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Njeri Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kanja Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Eusebia Cecilia Njura Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiaragana Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Charity Wanjiku Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiaragana Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kabuku, Millicent Muthoni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiaragana Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Rosemary Waveti Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiaragana Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kagendo, Emma Kina Polline Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiamboa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gabriel, Jamleck Mwaniki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiamboa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Munyi, Josephine Muthoni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiamboa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Annah Waguthii Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiamboa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Eunice Njoki Senior Teacher Iriari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mugo, Jacinta Njoki Senior Teacher Iriari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Joseph, Teresia Gitiri Senior Teacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njeru, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ireri, Onesmus Njeru Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngugi, Rosemary Rwamba Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Catherine Muthoni Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njue, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Catherine Wawira Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Lydia Muthanje Senior Teacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mubea, Janeesther Njoki Senior Teacher S.A. Nduuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kathari, Joseph Ndwiga Senior Teacher S.A. Nduuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Penina Muthoni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Leah Mukami Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Epherh Wanja Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njue, Timothy Njoka Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nyaga, Kujeta Njeri Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Janet Kathure Senior Teacher Njeruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Munyi, Mercy Kina Senior Teacher Njeruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngumbi, Narius Wanza Senior Teacher Njeruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njue, Elizabeth Muthoni Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muragari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gathondu, Teresia Wacuka Ndwiga Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muragari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Gakuuri, Beras Njeri Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muragari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nderi, Rosemary Kina Senior Teacher Karungu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Janeffer Wairimu Senior Teacher N.I.C.A. Muga-njuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Beatrice Njoki Senior Teacher N.I.C.A. Muga-njuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugendi, Simon Senior Teacher Kigumo Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muthanje, Esther Macharia Senior Teacher Kigumo Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Biama, Lawrence Fundi Senior Teacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muchiri, Mercy Wawira Senior Teacher St. Johns Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Elizabeth Wanja Nancy Senior Teacher St. Johns Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Boniface, Purity Wanja Senior Teacher St. Johns Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kamau, Patrick Kariuki Senior Teacher Thigingi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kinyua, Mary Njoki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kangondi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Jonah, Mary Njoki Nyaga Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kangondi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugane, Renson Mbogo Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kangondi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kinyua, Lena Kaari Senior Teacher St. Paul Gatinda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Obed, Monica Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Paul Gatinda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Paul Gatinda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugendi, Obadiah Senior Teacher St. Michael Karigiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njoka, Asnath Njoki Senior Teacher St. Michael Karigiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ngondi, Stephen Mangure Senior Teacher Kinthinthe Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Karimi, Betty Jane Senior Teacher Kinthinthe Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Karigi, Asenath Muthoni Senior Teacher Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyagah, Edith Muthoni Senior Teacher Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Munyi, Charity Karimi Senior Teacher Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nthiga, Onesmus Kariuki Senior Teacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muriithi, Wilson Senior Teacher D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kinyua, Lispah Njoki Senior Teacher D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyagah, Timothy Kariuiki Senior Teacher D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Rose Nzambi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Ngeniari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njagi, Beatrice Wanja Senior Teacher D.E.B. Ngeniari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Ngari, Sicily Karimi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Ngeniari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Purity Ndia Senior Teacher C.C.M. Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nthiga, Tarsiana Wanjira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kaveti Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Michael Gicovi Senior Teacher Consolata Girls Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kathaara, Aloisio Njeru Senior Teacher Gicherori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njau, Elishah Githinji Senior Teacher Gicherori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Elizabeth Regina Marigu Senior Teacher C.C.M. Gitiru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Namu, Annie Muthoni Senior Teacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muthoni, Juliet Njeru Senior Teacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, Alexander Njeru Senior Teacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Wawira, Dorcas Martha Senior Teacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Irene Njoki Senior Teacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mugo, Eunice Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Riunga, Evans Ireri Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Mercy Wawira Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbogo, Agnes Gichuku Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Agnes Wegoki Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Petronilla Wanjira Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njoka, Patrick Kariuki Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Agata Muthoni Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Eggira Muthanje Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngwere, Anne Wanja Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kariuki, John Kiondo Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gachagua, Niceta Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Evangeline Njoki Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nthiga, Florence Njeri Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Ndwiga, Lucy Wawira Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Moses Kamau Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kevote Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mugo, Susan Wanjiku Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kevote Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muturi, Jane Rwamba Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kairuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muruakithi, Grace Gichuku Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kairuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Caroline Wanyaga Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kairuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Njura Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kairuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbora, Judith Wambeti Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kairuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njuki, Kezia Njeri Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kivuti, Nancy Karimi Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Margaret Rwamba Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Julia Wangiri Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njue, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Karanja, Margaret Wangui Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gichovi, Esther Kanyiva Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ngure Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, Peter Njeru Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Macharia, Obadiah Muriithi Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kamwere, Dennis Muchira Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Karigi, James Mugendi Senior Teacher Kathande Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Francis, Paul Ndwiga Senior Teacher C.P.K. Gichugu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Cecily Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Thomas Kamugere Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Wachira, Peter Murithi Senior Teacher St. Thomas Kamugere Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muriithi, Dancan Nthiga Senior Teacher St. Catherine Keruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Ruguru Senior Teacher St. Catherine Keruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kithuchi, Rosemary Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Catherine Keruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Irene Ruguru Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Muchagori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Macharia, Mary Ruguru Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Muchagori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Michael, Aloys Njeru Senior Teacher St. Marks Karue Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Gerishon Mbogo Senior Teacher St. Marks Karue Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Lucy Njoki Senior Teacher St. Marks Karue Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Ruth Wawira Senior Teacher C.P.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Pauline Gichuku Senior Teacher C.P.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Margery Gichuku Senior Teacher Kiangoci Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Luciana Gicugu Senior Teacher Kiangoci Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Manene, Evanson Maina Senior Teacher Kiangoci Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngira, Immaculate Njoki Senior Teacher Kiangoci Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ireri, Edward Njue Senior Teacher Kiangoci Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Bibiana Warue Senior Teacher A.C.K. St Philips Makengi Pri School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njoka, Augenia Wanjiku Senior Teacher A.C.K. St Philips Makengi Pri School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kamwitha, Margaret Muthoni Senior Teacher A.C.K. St Philips Makengi Pri School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Karuga, Lucy Thaara Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Wahome, Charity Wairimu Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Edith Muthoni Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Rose Wawira Njeru Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Epharaith, Mercy Rwamba Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kabuthi, Stanley Njiru Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kinyua, Rose Muthoni Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Reuben Kariuki Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Munyari, Anastacia Njoki Senior Teacher Kagaari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Stella Mugere Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngune, Damaris Kambi Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Rosaline Wanja Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Alice Gatavi Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nderi, Annstella Njoki Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Karwitha, Queensphine Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njue, Catherine Muthoni Senior Teacher Sacred Heart Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mugo, Agnes Wangeci Senior Teacher Sacred Heart Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nithi, Lucy Karimi Senior Teacher Sacred Heart Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Sophia Njura Senior Teacher Mufu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kabuthi, Munyi Norman Senior Teacher Kathanjuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Nancy Wawira Senior Teacher Gakwegori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriuki, Sicily Wanja Senior Teacher Gakwegori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Zipora Njura Senior Teacher Gakwegori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muturi, Elizabeth Nyambura Njue Senior Teacher S.A. Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Musyoka, Jane Mueni Ndwiga Senior Teacher S.A. Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Francisca Mutwa Senior Teacher Mwenendega Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Ireri, Damaris Rwamba Senior Teacher Mwenendega Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbogo, Zainabu Wambui Senior Teacher Mwenendega Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Damaris Wawira Mbaabu Senior Teacher Mwenendega Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mugo, Christine Karimi Senior Teacher Mwenendega Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gakuthi, Dorothy Wanja Ireri Senior Teacher Kigaa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Julia Rwamba Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Francis Njagi Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Jomo, Faith Wanja Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Eunice Ruguru Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kaweru, Jerusha Wakina Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Eunice Muturi Senior Teacher Kathuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Joram, Anne Wakaguyu Senior Teacher Kiarimui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndania, Mercy Igandu Senior Teacher Kiarimui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Aloisia Njoki Senior Teacher Kiarimui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kamau, Monica Jacinta Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ugweri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbogo, Lucy Wanja Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ugweri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njoka, Mercy Wanja Senior Teacher Nthagaiya Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njue, Sylvia Kangai Senior Teacher Ena Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Eunice Muthoni Senior Teacher Kithunguthia Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Irene Marigu Senior Teacher D.E.B. Ngarari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nyaga, Daniel Ndwiga Senior Teacher New Apostolic Nguyori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mwangi, Shandrack Elizaphan N Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kariuki, Mary Ruguru Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutwiri, Margaret Wambui Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Bramwel, Charles Njiru Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Elizabeth Njoki Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Charles Bernard Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muchira, Samuel Lazarus Njanja Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Monicah Ikamba Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Micheni, Grace Gicuku Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, Jonah Senior Teacher Seven Folks Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Margaret Mbura Senior Teacher Gikiiro Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kamunda, Jervas Mwaniki Senior Teacher Gikiiro Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Wachira, Daniel Mwangi Senior Teacher Gikiiro Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muriuki, Judith Wanyaga Senior Teacher Gikiiro Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ngugi, Grace Waguciutha Senior Teacher Kerwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Miti, Faith Nginya K. Senior Teacher Kerwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Lucy Mwingi Senior Teacher Kerwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kaari, Faith Ithanje Senior Teacher Kiraithe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Dominic Njeru Senior Teacher Kiraithe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mugo, Frazier Muthoni Senior Teacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyaga, Esther Njoki Senior Teacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njoka, Lydia Wanja Senior Teacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Lydia Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Wachira, Charity Wakonyu Senior Teacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Rosemary Wanja Senior Teacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kangovio, Cecily Wanyaga Senior Teacher Kiamuringa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njue, Esther Muthoni Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Anne Ndegi Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muriuki, Margaret Kainyu Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Winrose Nguru Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njagi, Naomi Thaara Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kangi, Emily Rwamba Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Munene, Grace Wangechi Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ngare, Lucy Kagure Senior Teacher Kanyariri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mutinda, Tabither Kalunde Senior Teacher Kanyariri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Nelea Wathumu Senior Teacher Kanyariri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ngari, Anastasia Ndegi Senior Teacher Kanyariri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kagau, Judy Wanjira Senior Teacher Kanyariri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Muthoni, Flonica Senior Teacher Marimari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Faith Wanjiru Senior Teacher Mayori Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Joshua, Immaculate Marigu Senior Teacher Mayori Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nguu, Purity Muthoni Senior Teacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nkari, Collin Kinyua Senior Teacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kithaka, Nancy Mwingi Senior Teacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muriuki, Euphraith Ndegi Senior Teacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Rwamba, Ann Mwaniki Senior Teacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Jane Mbuya Senior Teacher C.C.M. Igumori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mugo, Beth Wanjiku Senior Teacher C.C.M. Igumori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kariuki, Edith Rukunyi Senior Teacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathagu, Solomon Muriuki Senior Teacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbungu, Caroline Wambui Senior Teacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Francis Njue Senior Teacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njeru, Naomi Igoki Senior Teacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njuki, Charity Ngithi Senior Teacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kamunda, Lucy Mbandi Senior Teacher Iriamurai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Gatumu, Irene Wambeti Senior Teacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Hanna Nduku Muthungu Senior Teacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndwiga, Charity Marigu Senior Teacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Josphat Mukundi Senior Teacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kivara, Selina Mbucu Senior Teacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mugo, Priscilla Njoki Senior Teacher Irabari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Grace Wawira Senior Teacher Irabari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Catherine Marigu Senior Teacher Irabari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndegwa, Albert Kariuki Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njeru, Agnes Wanja Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Elizabeth Wamugo Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Karigi, John Njagi Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mugeni, Monica Igoki Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nginya, Faith Margery Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbogoh, Ephantus Mwaniki Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutwiri, Jane Mwaromo Senior Teacher Kamurugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Runji, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kamurugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathuri, Nicholas Justus Njiru Senior Teacher Kamurugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Anisia Wawira Senior Teacher Kamurugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Prisca Mucheru Senior Teacher Kamurugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njuki, Evans Muriuki Senior Teacher Kamukunga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muchiri, Monicah Wanja Senior Teacher Kamukunga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Adelheid Lilian Muhati Senior Teacher Kariguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbandi, Dorothy Ndaru Senior Teacher Kariguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Silas, Margaret Wangari Senior Teacher Kariguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njonde, Wambui Florence Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Margaret Muthoni Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mbogo, Flora Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Vincent Muthee Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Esther Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kariari Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mukundi, Lucy Nyambura Senior Teacher Kariari Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Livio Martin Munene Senior Teacher Ngambari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Murage, Erasmus Njeru Senior Teacher Mathigameru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Virginia Gacugu Senior Teacher Kiruriri Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Karasgita, Margaret Nyawira Senior Teacher Ikomenie Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwanya, Peter Mutambuki Senior Teacher Ikomenie Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndwiga, Rosemary Mutitu Senior Teacher Kaninwanthiga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kiruri, Alice Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kaninwanthiga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Alice Wawira Senior Teacher Kaninwanthiga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Mary Irima Senior Teacher Kaninwanthiga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kinuthia, Michael Githiora Senior Teacher Kaninwanthiga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Wambua, Anastasia Syokwaa Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndegwa, Stephen N Mwangi Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Wanjohi, Stanley Muriuki Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kibuchi, Peter Muriithi Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Ngumi, Martha Ruguru Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutiso, Nahason Nzomo Senior Teacher Gitaraka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Isabellah Mbandi Senior Teacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Wilson, Lindah Wambugi Senior Teacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Simba, Penina Rwamba Senior Teacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Eustace, Mary Murugi Senior Teacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mugo, Esther Muthoni Senior Teacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Wilson Njagi Senior Teacher Kathuri D.e.b Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kioko, Angeline Mueni Senior Teacher Kathuri D.e.b Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muchina, Dickson Muthee Senior Teacher Gatumbiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njoka, Elizabeth Muthoni Senior Teacher Gatumbiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Karanja, Esther Wangari Senior Teacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Matheki, Johnson Gichira Senior Teacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ngare, Rosa Waithera Senior Teacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
 Njiru, Annalisa Wangui Senior Teacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kamene, James Mugo Senior Teacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njogu, Duncan Njiru Senior Teacher Kamunyagia C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Mwema, Reginah Kaluki Senior Teacher Kamunyagia C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Newton Gitonga Senior Teacher Kamunyagia C.C.M. Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muthii, Symon Mbogori Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mbithuka, Petronila Nduku Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngochi, Geofrey Muchira Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Wanjohi, James Gatimu Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugambi, Joseph Karimi Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Gacuiri, Mary Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Elijah Kariuki Senior Teacher Karuki Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kondeyo, Emily Awuor Senior Teacher Karuki Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nguru, Catherine Njigi Senior Teacher Karuki Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ngari, Lucy Ruguru Senior Teacher Karaba Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndunda, Antony Mukita Senior Teacher Karaba Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muriithi, John Magondu Senior Teacher Kangeta Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kariithi, Lucy Wawira Senior Teacher Kangeta Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Gatumi, Biliah Senior Teacher Maviani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Githuku, Jackson Githinji Senior Teacher Maviani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Lonnah Wanjeri Senior Teacher Kirima Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Irori, Michael Nyaga Senior Teacher Kirima Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kaumbuthu, Jurita Irima Senior Teacher Kirima Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muturi, Dorcas Kanjue Senior Teacher Kangungi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ngari, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Kangungi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Muriithi, Mary Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kangungi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njoroge, Jane Marigu Senior Teacher Kabururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mwangi, Naomi Wairimu Senior Teacher C.C.M. Munyori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwangangi, Monica Kalunde Senior Teacher C.C.M. Munyori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kariuki, Beth Wanjiku Senior Teacher C.C.M. Munyori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mulani, David Ndolo Senior Teacher Kamwiyende Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kimeu, Rachael Kalekye Senior Teacher Malikini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngumbi, Julius Kyuli Senior Teacher Malikini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Namuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Warui, Robert Mutaba Senior Teacher Minuri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Stanley Gikungi Senior Teacher Minuri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Malavu, Margaret Wanjiku Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbaruku, Nancy Wanjiku Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Ochola, Niceta Wekere Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndirangu, Francis Muturi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njogu, Pauline Kanyiba Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwangi, Stella Rweru Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mugo, Lucy Igoki Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Gachoki, Marion Wanjiru Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Wambugu, Hellen Wanjiku Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ikiugu, Catherine Kinanu Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ndaru, Beth Senior Teacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nginya, Ann Penina Senior Teacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kamau, Sheba Wawira Senior Teacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Emily Kanyiva Senior Teacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ndwiga, Patricia Wawira Senior Teacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nginya, Nyaga Lilian Senior Teacher Mbondoni Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwose, Phelistas Shinoko Senior Teacher Mbondoni Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndwiga, Lydia Wambeti Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njagi, Sophia Wawira Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gacigina, Nicasio Njiru  N. Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Catherine Muthoni Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Githae, Margaret Wanjiru Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Edita Wawira Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Munyi, Winkate Wambeti Senior Teacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Rutere, Consolata Runji  Njeri Senior Teacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Faith Wangai Senior Teacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathara, Amref Njoka Senior Teacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndwiga, Sophia Njeri Senior Teacher J.N. Mwonge Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mutokaa, Edith Marigu Senior Teacher Ngenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwangi, Anne Wanjiru Senior Teacher Ngenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njoka, Lynn Violet Senior Teacher Ngenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ngari, Purity Wambui Senior Teacher Mutuobare Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Patrick, Christine Syonzi Senior Teacher Nthingini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Ann Mbuya Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Jeremiah Kivuti Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kariuki, Poline Wanja Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeri, Lilian Njenga Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Malalo, Betlina Wangai Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kangovio, Eliud Njue Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mathenge, Mary Wangeci Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwikya, Florence Ndinda Senior Teacher A.C. Riakanau Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Paul Senior Teacher J.J. Nyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, James Njue Senior Teacher J.J. Nyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbithi, Rabecca Kavindu Senior Teacher A.I.C. Wango Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kagema, Peter Kamau Senior Teacher A.I.C. Wango Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njenga, Joseph Ndungi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Wango Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mithamo, Evans Muchiri Senior Teacher A.I.C. Wango Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Jacob, Edward Ndii Senior Teacher Rugogwe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwangi, Eunice Mumbi Senior Teacher Rugogwe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Namu, Charity Muthoni Senior Teacher Murindi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, John Njiru Senior Teacher Murindi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, John Ndwiga Senior Teacher Murindi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwai, Julius Muthee Senior Teacher Njeru D.e.b Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Karoki, Mwangi James Senior Teacher Kanyonga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Itumo, Betha Muturi Senior Teacher Gataka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Nancy Gicugu Senior Teacher Gataka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kurenga, Josephine Marigu Senior Teacher Gataka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nthiga, Teresia Muthoni Senior Teacher Gataka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mbuko, Magdalene Gichugu Senior Teacher Ngangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Nancy Muthoni Senior Teacher Ngangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muasya, Angela Ndeve Senior Teacher Kitololoni Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muriithi, Francisca Njoki Senior Teacher Kiametho Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Benson Kariuki Senior Teacher Kiametho Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Murumia, Bancy Irima Senior Teacher Mashamba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kabata, James Muriithi Senior Teacher Koma Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, James Muguchu Senior Teacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Macharia, Mary Wangari Senior Teacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kariuki, Joyce Wairimu Senior Teacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Munyi, Bibiana Igoki Senior Teacher Gatirari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Munyi, Purity Ngendo Senior Teacher Gatirari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ngari, Charity Ndegi Senior Teacher Gatirari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kigoro, Nancy Gatiri Senior Teacher Kaweru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, Anthony Njiru Senior Teacher Kaweru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Jane Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaweru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Agnes Mbuya Senior Teacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nthiga, Jane Kanini Senior Teacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbogoh, Josphine Kanini Senior Teacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gacirigua, Henry Gitari Senior Teacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muriuki, Bancy Wanjira Senior Teacher Kiritiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwendandu, Evasio Njuki Senior Teacher Rugakuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Stephen Njagi Senior Teacher Ndithiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kithaka, Catherine Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaurari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Githiru, Alice Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kaurari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Beth Muthoni Senior Teacher Kaurari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Karanja, Anne Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kaurari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Josphine Wawira Senior Teacher Kaurari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutinda, Penina Ndunge Senior Teacher Katuanyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugo, Dallio Njeru Senior Teacher Katuanyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Catherine Muthoni Senior Teacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, Andrew Njiru Senior Teacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ireri, Cecilia Wangui Senior Teacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngigi, John Mwangi Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muchiri, Catherine Waruguru Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwai, Irene Muthoni Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Karura, Hellen Wangui Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muriuki, Alice Njeri Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Eric Mbogo Senior Teacher Yonder Karwigi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwandiko, Japheth Kariuki Senior Teacher Yonder Karwigi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Githendu, Bernard Njiru Senior Teacher Yonder Karwigi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mwangi, Wambui Senior Teacher Yonder Karwigi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngolya, Anthony Mutisya Senior Teacher Kathiani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munene, Simon Maina Senior Teacher Kathiani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kikemu, Ngunga Senior Teacher C.C.M. Musingini Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mungai, Mercy Njoki Senior Teacher St. Joseph Gachurir Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kithu, Jackson Njagi Senior Teacher Mburutani Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Moses Mwaniki Senior Teacher Nganduri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Peter Muriithi Senior Teacher Nganduri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Isika, John Mbithi Senior Teacher Kakindu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugweru, James Karimi Senior Teacher Kakindu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutinda, Zippora Syomiti Senior Teacher Kakindu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Swaleh, Mary Elissy Senior Teacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Silas Njagi Senior Teacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ngugi, Anne Wanjiku Senior Teacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Kamonde, Faith Wakera Senior Teacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyagah, Julius George Senior Teacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mugwanja, Lucy Ngina Senior Teacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Muthee, Caroline Nyawira Senior Teacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muiya, Titus Sila Senior Teacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndunda, Benedetta Kalunde Senior Teacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munene, Michael Muriithi Senior Teacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiura, Nicholas Gitari Senior Teacher Wakalia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Gathigo, Irene Nyawira Senior Teacher Wakalia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Wambua, Joyce Ndinda Senior Teacher Irari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Wamathu, Martha Esther,Kabura Senior Teacher Karaba Consolata Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muriuki, Millicent Wangari Njeruh Senior Teacher Karaba Consolata Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Nelson Gatumu Senior Teacher Mwea Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Musyimi, Regina Ndunge Senior Teacher Rwethe Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kamweti, Edwin Njeru Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kaseve Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutunga, Anthony Nzomo Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kaseve Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njongoro, Julius Kariithi Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kaseve Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muriithi, Isaac Newton Senior Teacher Gikuru Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muthama, Ann Mbithe Senior Teacher A.I.C. Ndune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gichira, Fredrick Muthike Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kakawa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Muchira, Pielina Wanjiru Senior Teacher Unyuani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mbogo, Kezia Muthoni Senior Teacher Unyuani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Maina, Bernard Mwangi Senior Teacher Unyuani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Maina, Elena Wanja Senior Teacher Rianguu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyi, Derick Nyaga Senior Teacher Rianguu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathari, Peter Mwaniki Senior Teacher Rianguu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Sicily Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Kizito Kinyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kiringa, Simon Njeru Senior Teacher St. Kizito Kinyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kakunju, Lena Ndegi Senior Teacher St. Kizito Kinyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaniki, Hilary Gachoki Senior Teacher St. Anne’s Rutumbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Joshua, Martin Nyaga Senior Teacher Kiria St. Mark Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Miwani, Francis Ndwiga Senior Teacher A.I.C Kikulani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, John Muriuki Senior Teacher A.I.C Kikulani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Peter, Florence Ngina Senior Teacher Muthitho Primary  School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwangi, Oscar Gichimu Senior Teacher A.C.K Mary Magdalene H Sch For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Etenyi, Susan Senior Teacher A.C.K Mary Magdalene H Sch For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mutua, Ashford Muriithi Senior Teacher S.A. Muthanthara Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Juster Mbui Senior Teacher Gangara Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mateh, Monica Nyaga Senior Teacher Gikuyani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Bernard Nyaga Senior Teacher Gikuyani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngari, Angerica Thaara Senior Teacher Gikuyani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njeru, Winfred Wanjiku Senior Teacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Eventius Njiru Senior Teacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyagah, Milka Nyawira Senior Teacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kanyi, Margaret Mugeni Senior Teacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Josephine Kanyiva Senior Teacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kithaka, Jephither Ireri Senior Teacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njiru, Rukunyi Senior Teacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, Angelo Kinyua Senior Teacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Joshua Rutere Senior Teacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kavuru, Racheal Syumbua Senior Teacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyarodia, Shem Nyanumba Senior Teacher Gitiburi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nguri, Francis Njuki  Nginda Senior Teacher S.A. Itiira Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Felicio Nyaga Senior Teacher S.A. Itiira Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Mbogo, Milliam Cianjuki Senior Teacher Kune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngai, Ernest Kithua Senior Teacher Kune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Peter Muriithi Senior Teacher Kune Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ikingoo, Esther Mutindi Senior Teacher Ngiiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Gaitho, Emily Muthoni Njagi Senior Teacher Ngiiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Maina, Nancy Muthoni Senior Teacher Ngiiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndathi, Wycliffe Njeru Senior Teacher Kianjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Mathai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njanga, Margaret Thara Senior Teacher Mathai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kithumbu, Lucy Rwamba Senior Teacher Mathai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njiru, Agnes Njeri Senior Teacher Mathai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njagi, Margaret Njoki Senior Teacher Mathai Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njoroge, Rosemary Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kamugu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njueh, Jonathan Nyaga Senior Teacher Kamugu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Kaathi, Ajerica Njiru Senior Teacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njuki, Nancy Ndegi Senior Teacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kamau, Lydiah Muthoni Senior Teacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njue, Getrude Wangari Senior Teacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Samuel, Domitila Ndegi Senior Teacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njuki, Pheneas Mwaniki Senior Teacher Kaungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthigah, Anselimo Peterson Senior Teacher Kaungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Stanley Njiru Senior Teacher Kaungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njiru, Rose Nancy Muthoni Senior Teacher Mwondu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Robert Kariuki Senior Teacher Mwondu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muthee, Charles Senior Teacher Mwondu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mbandi, Julia Elizabeth Senior Teacher Mwondu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Agnes Wanja Senior Teacher Mwondu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Muchonoke Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njue, Margaret Kanini Senior Teacher Muchonoke Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Lilian Mukami Senior Teacher Muchonoke Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndogi, Charles Murigi Senior Teacher Muchonoke Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Maina, Beth Munene Senior Teacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kandia, Gerald Mwangi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Irungu, Catherine Wanjiku Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Fundi, Humphrey Jim Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriuki, Jason Mbogo Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njuki, Nancy Muthoni Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwangi, Nancy Wawira Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njagi, Caudesia Wathiga Senior Teacher Karimari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njagi, Faith Muthoni Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kangoro, Charity Wakathu Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njiru, Beatrice Ciarunji Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ireri, Jacinta Wakere Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Chomba, Rosemary Njeri Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Edward Kariuki Senior Teacher Kandomba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muhia, Godfrey Mwangi Senior Teacher Kianamu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Karigi, Onesmus Njeru Senior Teacher Kianamu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyonga, Jedida Mugera Senior Teacher Cieria Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muriuki, Peter Njuki Senior Teacher Kambaru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kimani, James Kamande Senior Teacher Kambaru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kienyu, Emma Njeri Senior Teacher Kambaru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, James Njeru Senior Teacher Kambaru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gatumu, Njiru Kennedy Senior Teacher Uvarire Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muchiri, Grace Wawira Senior Teacher Karambari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, John Marika Senior Teacher Rwanjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mutuaruchiu, Gilbert Mwiti Senior Teacher Rwanjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Stephen Ngondi Senior Teacher Mbarwari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njeru, Mary Njoki Senior Teacher Mbarwari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ng’ang’a, Rosemary Muthoni Ngaruka Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mureithi, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Gathura, Juliet Njura Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Wakere, Lucy Margaret Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Munyi, Esther Wawira Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njuki, Victor Leo Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwaura, Zipporah Waithira Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Serai Igoki Senior Teacher Kathitu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njuguna, Lucy Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kathitu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Waruguru, Priscilla Kirigwi Senior Teacher Kathitu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Johnson Njagi Senior Teacher Kuui Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njuki, Gladys Wanjiru Senior Teacher A.C.K St. Ann’s Mbingori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kimwea, Damaris Wanjiru Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Ms Kimotho, Nelly Timinah Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muriithi, Alice Wanjiru Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Susan Priscah Muthoni Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njoki, Teresa Kahoi Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthiga, Japhet Gitonga Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ireri, Anisia Warue Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwaniki, Peninah Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Daniel, Jane Igandu Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Katharane, Cecilia Wangiri Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njuki, Lucy Wanja Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njue, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Ms Ireri, Mary Wanja Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Thiriku, Grace Njeri Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Evanson Ireri Senior Teacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Borici, Patrick Kithaka Senior Teacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mugo, Lucy Wegoki Senior Teacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Benson Mugendi Senior Teacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njangu, Monica Muringo Senior Teacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Savuli, Emmanuel Senior Teacher Kogari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwandiko, Faith Wambui Senior Teacher Kirigo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mburu, Mary Wairimu Senior Teacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muchiri, Catherine Wambui Senior Teacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muriuki, Mercy Wangui Senior Teacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njuki, Dorothy Muthanje Senior Teacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gachanja, James Mwai Senior Teacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbiro, Samwel Murithi Senior Teacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Muriuki, Harriet Gaku Senior Teacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Ceasar James Senior Teacher Kigwambiti Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muthiani, Jane Mwikali Senior Teacher Kigwambiti Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muchiri, Robert Ireri Senior Teacher Kigwambiti Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gicheru, Loyd Kinyua Laban Senior Teacher Kathigagaceru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kiruja, Leonard Kimathi Senior Teacher Karuari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njiru, Lucy Kawira Senior Teacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njue, Jacinta Wanja Senior Teacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njuki, Phenina Ngera Senior Teacher Ciangera Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Dipora Muringo Senior Teacher Ciangera Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Maguh, Alice Igoki Senior Teacher Ciangera Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nguru, Banabas Ngondi Senior Teacher S.A. Muthanthara Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyamu, Jospeter Njeru Senior Teacher S.A. Muthanthara Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muriithi, Stephania Waitherero Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njue, Bladys Rwamba Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Irene Wanja Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njagi, Catherine Wanja Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Murango, Jane Muringo Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ndumo, Josleen Kagendo Benson Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Tipis, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwaniki, Teresia Muthoni Senior Teacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Rachel Kanyiva Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Eunice Njoki Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Japhet Kariuki Senior Teacher Kavengero Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Richard, John Njiru Senior Teacher Kavengero Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Elijio, Jenadio Njeru Senior Teacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Gitari, Monica Cyombua Senior Teacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njeru, Ruth Runj Francis Senior Teacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mugo, Peter Mbogo Senior Teacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Stanley, John Kinyua Senior Teacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Morrison Muriithi Senior Teacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, John Nyaga Senior Teacher Kamutu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Gichoni, Teresia Igoki Senior Teacher Kamutu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngugi, Nancy Muthoni Senior Teacher Kanyueri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Noah, Lucy Njoki Senior Teacher Kanyueri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Patrick Njeru Senior Teacher Kathungutari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Ngurungu, Gladys Muthoni Senior Teacher Kathungutari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mark, John Ireri Senior Teacher Kathungutari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kanake, James Ngari Senior Teacher Kianthenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Boniface Senior Teacher Mangote Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, John Nyaga Senior Teacher Kanyangi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Joseph Murithi Senior Teacher Karigiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Nelson Kaumbuthu Senior Teacher Karigiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Paul, John Munene Senior Teacher Karigiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, John Jacob Senior Teacher Ngarwereri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mugo, Emily Micere  Anna Senior Teacher Iriri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyagah, Jim Senior Teacher Iriri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mirugo, Henry Njiru Senior Teacher Iriri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Isaiah Njiru Senior Teacher Mbachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Daniel Murithi Senior Teacher Mbachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nderi, Stanley Njagi Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngatha, Joseph Njagi Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Gikungi, Retisia Mbura Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Francis Njeru Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nthiga, Doris Muthoni Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mbuva, Josphine Igoki Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Mwangi, Joyce Wambura Senior Teacher Njarange Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Sophia Wanyaga Senior Teacher Njarange Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Rosemary Warue Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Nthabari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Kirimi, Rose Kathure Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Nthabari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbiriani, Elijah Nyaga Senior Teacher Mugwanjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Samuel, Peter K Senior Teacher Mugwanjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Muthathai, Joyce Njoki Senior Teacher St. Paul Mbaraga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Irauka, Samuel Gitari Senior Teacher St. Paul Mbaraga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Murithi, Jane Nyokabi Senior Teacher St. Paul Mbaraga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthiga, James Senior Teacher Usambara Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kithaka, Abigail Ndegi Senior Teacher Mary’s Kanganga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Mary Wanjagi Senior Teacher Mary’s Kanganga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Paul Kithumbu Senior Teacher Gatororori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Wainaina, Charles Migwi Senior Teacher Ciaikungugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Letiwa, Emily Nungari Senior Teacher Ciaikungugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Moses Ndwiga Senior Teacher FGCK Kamaua By Faith Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Moses, Mirriam Njoki Senior Teacher FGCK Kamaua By Faith Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Angelo Ngari Senior Teacher Mukororia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndovo, Florencio Mwaniki Senior Teacher St. Michael Gacuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngacha, John Mwangi Senior Teacher Kamutuanjiru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Penina Kabutu Senior Teacher Rwagori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kithuru, Mary Kaguna Senior Teacher Murangu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbogo, Joseph Nyaga Pascal Senior Teacher A.C.K. Gatothia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njuki, Janeffer Mbandi Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Paul Kiang’anja Primary Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Moses Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Paul Kiang’anja Primary Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nthiga, Felister Wawira Senior Teacher Tende Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Ngungi, Agatta Ruguru Senior Teacher Kithimu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Muthoni, Zippora Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kithunguriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Muchira, Teresiah Wairimu Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kithunguriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Jane Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Enos, John Murithi Senior Teacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njiruh, Eusephia Wambura Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Alex, Nancy Wambura Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kihumbu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Munyi, Agness Muthoni Senior Teacher Kibugu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nthiga, Silas Paul Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kabete, Patrick Gichovi Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Gakono, Purity Wambugi Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Kigundu, Paul Kithinji Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Madrine Marigu Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muchangi, Dorcas Njambi Senior Teacher A.C. Kirigi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njoka, Joyce Muthoni Senior Teacher Muvandori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriithi, Jane Wandiri Senior Teacher A.C. Mukangu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kanadah, Rosaline Muthoni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Esther Wanjuki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwaniki, Grace Muthoni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Nembure Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Njoki Senior Teacher Kagumori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndungu, Rachael Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kagumori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Sarah Wanjira Senior Teacher A.C. Mbukori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Maureen Eusebia M. Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rugummu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Irene Rwamba Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rugummu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njiru, Teresa Muthoni Senior Teacher Joseph Allamand Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kariuki, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher St. John Karumiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Muchira, Eunice Marigu Senior Teacher St. Hellen Karimari Primary Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinyua, Sophia Kaari Senior Teacher St. Pauls Mbuvori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njagi, Ann Riimi Senior Teacher St. Pauls Mbuvori Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kinyua, Eunice Wanjuki Senior Teacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nyaga, Marigu Karauki Senior Teacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njeru, Saumu Asuman Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ernest, Teresia Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njagi, Eunice Wambui Senior Teacher St. Michael Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mwaniki, Conseta Kagendo Senior Teacher Iveche Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njuki, Nazarine Karimi Senior Teacher Nthambo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Ms Njiruh, Mary Wanja Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyagah, Josiah Mbogoh Senior Teacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ndegwa, Virginia Wanjiku Senior Teacher Njukiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mugo, Nancy Njura Senior Teacher Kiangima Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njogu, Selina Wangari Senior Teacher Kiangima Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriuki, Catherine Wawira Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Martha Muthoni R Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Munyi, Irene Njeri Senior Teacher Gatunduri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mutua, Lydia Wambura Senior Teacher Gatituri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gitonga, Miriam Njeri Senior Teacher Gatituri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Mergery Gaturi Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nyaga, Margaret Weveti Senior Teacher Itabua Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njeru, Faith Gatune Senior Teacher Gatondo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nyaga, Beth Wegoki Senior Teacher Gatondo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Gachoki, Jacinta Muthoni Senior Teacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ndwiga, Pius Ireri Senior Teacher Kiandundu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Nkuruguchu, Lucy Senior Teacher St. Marks Rutune Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njagi, Andrew Muturi Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kathangariri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Bartilol, Susan Senior Teacher Kithare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Jane Njoki Senior Teacher D.O.E St. Joseph Munyutu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mriua, James Njeru Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kivuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kanga, Peter Muriuki Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Agnes Muthoni Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kiangungi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Muthoni, Susan Paul Senior Teacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kanga, Christine Muthoni Senior Teacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Marigu, Faith Marigu Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Muriithi, Stephen John Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kavungura, Meri Igandu Senior Teacher Mbuinjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ngoroi, Lucy Gicuku Senior Teacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Gitonga, Penina Senior Teacher C.C.M. Mugui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Agnes Wawira Senior Teacher C.C.M. Rukuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nyaga, Rose Muthoni Senior Teacher Nyagari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Karimi, James Kinyua Senior Teacher Macumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Jane Kariuki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kathambaikoni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndegi, Lucy Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muragari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Poline Kawira Senior Teacher N.I.C.A. Muga-njuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nyaga, Caroline Warue Senior Teacher Kigumo Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Rwamba, Jane Senior Teacher Kigumo Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gatumu, Jeremiah Kariuki Senior Teacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mbogo, Elijah Muriithi Senior Teacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njagi, Mary Njeri Senior Teacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, John Rugendo Senior Teacher Kubukubu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Hosea, Cecily Kina Senior Teacher St. Johns Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njoka, Zipporah Thaara Michael Senior Teacher Thigingi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njiru, Lucy Wambui Senior Teacher Thigingi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Nancy Wanjiru Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kangondi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njiru, Catherine Njeri Senior Teacher St. Paul Gatinda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Aliet Muthanje Senior Teacher St. Michael Karigiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gichamu, John Njuki Senior Teacher Kinthinthe Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Evans, Stephen Nyaga Kathungu Senior Teacher S.A. Mukuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Chomba, Alvan Munyi Senior Teacher S.A. Mukuria Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Ndwiga, Mary Marigy Senior Teacher Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nderi, Resah Wanjiru Senior Teacher Karurumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Nicoleta Warue Senior Teacher Kariru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Wambogo, Emily Wawira Senior Teacher Gicherori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Elijah, Mary Wawira Senior Teacher Gicherori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Esther Wawira Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariamburi, Esther Njura Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Ms Kiriamburi, Felister Gicugu Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbogo, Esther Wanja Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Millicent Wanyaga Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mwontune, Rita Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mbogo, Joanes Wambeti Senior Teacher Manyatta Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Dorothy Wanja Senior Teacher Kathande Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njuki, Muthoni Judy Ndwiga Senior Teacher Kathande Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndichu, Samson Kariuki Senior Teacher Kathande Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kagoce, Lucy Wanja Senior Teacher St. Catherine Keruri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Ireri, Agusta Karimi Senior Teacher C.P.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Peter, Tarsianer Muthanje Senior Teacher A.C.K. St Philips Makengi Pri School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kithaka, Julia Ruguru Senior Teacher St. Francis Kathugu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Flora Kaari Senior Teacher St. Francis Kathugu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs M’ngendo, Mercy Wanja Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Nancy Igandu Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Charity Njeri Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kimundiuh, Hellen Kanyua Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nyaga, Jedida Gicuku Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ireri, Lucy Njoki Senior Teacher Gitare Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Regina Mumbi Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Rosemary Wanja Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Margery Wanyaga Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kagendo, Lilian Agnes Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njiru, Florence Igoki Senior Teacher Mufu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Cyrus Muriithi Senior Teacher Mufu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Faith Wangari Senior Teacher Kathanjuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njiru, Purity Murugi Senior Teacher Kathanjuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Njeru, Anastasia Ciarunji Senior Teacher S.A. Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nthiga, Mercy Wanja Senior Teacher S.A. Kyeni Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Kethi, Phylis Njeri Senior Teacher Kigaa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Namu, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Kigaa Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Anne Muthoni Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Patrick Kariuki Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Gacharia, Margaret Wanja Senior Teacher Gikuuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gitumbih, Purity Muthoni Senior Teacher Kathuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njiru, Catherine Wanja Senior Teacher Kiarimui Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nguu, David Kariuki Senior Teacher A.C.K. Ndumari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndwiga, Robert Muriithi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ugweri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Peter, Mark Njiru Senior Teacher Nthagaiya Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Ms Gichovi, Mary Ruguru Senior Teacher Ena Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Obadia, Mary Murugi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Ngarari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Jane Wanja Senior Teacher D.E.B. Ngarari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Editor Muthoni Senior Teacher D.E.B. Ngarari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Nyaga, Mary Kina Senior Teacher New Apostolic Nguyori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Ms Nyaga, Sarah Mumbi Senior Teacher St. Luke’s Special School For The Deaf Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mugo, Caroline Wanja Senior Teacher Gategi Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kathagu, Henry Kithinji Senior Teacher Karaba Secondary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njeru, Ziporah Karimi Senior Teacher Seven Folks Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Muthoni, Gatumu Nancy Senior Teacher Kiamukuyu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyaga, Esther Njeri Senior Teacher Gikondi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Margaret Maitha Senior Teacher Kanyariri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Sarah Ndegi Senior Teacher Mayori Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Christine Muthoni Senior Teacher Mayori Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nthambiri, Harrison Gitari Senior Teacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njue, Janefer Mbandi Senior Teacher Machanga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyagah, Esther Wanjiru Senior Teacher Karura Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Salesio Gana M Senior Teacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njeru, Rosemary Wawira Senior Teacher Nyangwa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndie, Pauline Wambui Senior Teacher Ngiori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Murani, Enos Njagi Senior Teacher Ntharawe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nthiga, Stephenson Njeru Senior Teacher Ntharawe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munene, Robert Ndwiga Senior Teacher Karwiro Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Ndundu, Phylis Mbucu Senior Teacher Kariguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njoka, Martha Ngungi Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Patrick Mugendi Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndege, Flora Gatakaa Senior Teacher Ngambari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Joseph Njuki Senior Teacher Mathigameru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gatei, Jackson Macharia Senior Teacher Mathigameru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, Moses Njeru Senior Teacher Ikomenie Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndung’u, Nancy Wairimu Senior Teacher Kaninwanthiga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Munyao, Martha Nduku  Serah Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngungu, Peterson Chomba Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kivuva, John Kilauni Senior Teacher Gategi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Gatei, Beatrice Mumbi Senior Teacher Kanothi Pry. School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Muthoni, Mary Senior Teacher Kathuri D.e.b Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Nancy Wanja Senior Teacher Gatumbiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nthiga, Edwin Murango Senior Teacher Gatumbiri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Irungu, Susan Nyambura Senior Teacher Iriaitune Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyamu, Simon Kinyua Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ngochi, Martin Mwangi Senior Teacher Kikumini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kathumbu, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Karuki Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Karimi, Alice Nyawira Senior Teacher Karaba Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ndia, Lilian Kamene Senior Teacher Karaba Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kariuki, Rosemary Irima Senior Teacher Kangeta Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kanjoya, Paul Nyaga Senior Teacher Kangungi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mbogoh, Olympia Njuthe Senior Teacher Kabururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njeru, Damaris Wanja Senior Teacher C.C.M. Munyori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Karani, Fredrick Kinyua Senior Teacher Kamwiyende Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyaga, Janet Njoki Senior Teacher Kamwiyende Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kuria, Peter Gikonyo Senior Teacher Mbita (kamigua) Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Warui, Zildah Muthoni Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Mary Polly Wanjiru Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mbithi, Esther Kavuli Senior Teacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ndwiga, Stephen Njeru Senior Teacher Mutus Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Wambua, Musyoki Senior Teacher Mbondoni Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Munene, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Mbondoni Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njoka, Catherine Njura Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muraru Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Irima, Margaret Senior Teacher Rianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mbaku, Edita Ng’endo Senior Teacher J.J. Nyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mumina, Esther Mumbua Senior Teacher Kanyonga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njiru, Edith Muthoni Senior Teacher Ngangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Nancy Karuana Senior Teacher Kiametho Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mukuha, Joseph Njura Senior Teacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Korgoren, Florence Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kangangi, Florence Njoki Senior Teacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Mutua, Charity Kamene Senior Teacher Kamweli Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Charles Murimi Senior Teacher Gatirari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kyaya, Geneviva Mueni Senior Teacher Rugakuri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Ndila, Nancy Kavati Senior Teacher Kilia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutuku, Veronica Mueni Senior Teacher Kilia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyao, Sammy Muia Senior Teacher Kilia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nthigah, Purity Wawira Senior Teacher Kaurari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Anthony, Dominic Njeru N Senior Teacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njiru, Isaac Fundi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mutiso, Rose Ndinda Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kogi, Lucy Wacera Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Francis Gachoki Senior Teacher Kathiani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Ms Mururi, Susan Mary Senior Teacher St. Joseph Gachurir Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ezekiel, Edita Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Joseph Gachurir Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kithu, Lucy Iruma Senior Teacher Nganduri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugo, Martin Njeru Senior Teacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njagi, Venanzia Gatavi Senior Teacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kimaru, Monica Mukami Senior Teacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Apolo, Alice Wanjugu Senior Teacher Karuku Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gitau, Julius Mwangi Senior Teacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Musyoka, Ruth Ngina Senior Teacher Consolata Kilia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Maina, Samuel Wahome Senior Teacher Kaseveni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Migaa, Mary Wairimu Senior Teacher Wakalia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Murumia, Paulina Muthoni Senior Teacher Irari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Muturi, Florence Wanjuki Senior Teacher Mwea Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nderini, Eliud Kinyua Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kaseve Primary Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Gathara, Lucy Karuana Senior Teacher Kituneni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugoh, Joseph Nthiga Senior Teacher Ciorindagwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Sarah Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Kizito Kinyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kathigia, Jane Muthoni Senior Teacher Kiria St. Mark Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nzolo, David Kilonzo Senior Teacher Muthitho Primary  School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Ethan, Evelushyah Ngari Senior Teacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Kinaitore, Catherine Senior Teacher Cianyi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbogo, Aloisio Muchangi Senior Teacher S.A. Itiira Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngari, Faith Ndiga Senior Teacher Kivue Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Mwaniki, Florence Wanja Senior Teacher Ngiiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, Joseph Njiruh Senior Teacher Nguthi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nguru, Albert Njoka Senior Teacher Nguthi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njeru, Beth Wanjue Senior Teacher Kianjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Antony Mwaniki Senior Teacher Kianjogu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Agriphina Mucogo Senior Teacher Kamugu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Winfred Muthoni Senior Teacher Kamugu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kiura, Bernard Ngoroi Senior Teacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Robert Njiru Senior Teacher Kaungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mwaniki, Calyster Ciaina Senior Teacher Cpk Ibutuka Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kinyua, Grace Gatabi Senior Teacher Muchonoke Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Kasuni, Anne Mueni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Lydia Wanja Senior Teacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngiri, Victor Foulker Njeru Senior Teacher C.C.M. Siakago Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njuguna, Boniface Nicholus Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Silas Ndwiga Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kabachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Faustine Njeru Senior Teacher Kandomba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Muchuku, Benjamin Mugambi Senior Teacher S.A. Michegethiu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthiga, Kamuti Kariuki Senior Teacher Kianamu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Patrick Gicovi Senior Teacher Kianamu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kigoro, Ephantus Nyaga Senior Teacher Karambari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nthiga, Scolastica Kaguna Senior Teacher Witwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, Kenneth Njeru Senior Teacher Gatakari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Itah, Kellen Njoki Senior Teacher Kwandwambogo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nderitu, Hellen Wabera Senior Teacher Kwandwambogo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mavuti, Jennifer Kaari Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngondi, Rosemary Wanja Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Rongochi, Ruth Njeri Senior Teacher New Apostolic Mutugu Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Flora Wanja Senior Teacher Kathangari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Grace Muthoni Senior Teacher Gwakaithi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Thiriku, Joy Muthoni Senior Teacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, David Njeru Senior Teacher Kigwambiti Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Isaac, Virginia Muthoni Senior Teacher Karuari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mugo, Margaret Mururi Senior Teacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njiru, Hilda Warue Senior Teacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, Dickson Njagi Senior Teacher Ciangera Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njeru, Margaret Muthoni Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Muriithi, Beras Njoki Senior Teacher Kanyuambora Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Michael Machanga Senior Teacher Ngoce Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Julius Njiru Senior Teacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Alexander Ireri Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Mutua, Victoria Wangari Senior Teacher Kavengero Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Njeru, Ann Njoki Terry Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kamigua Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ireri, Jesse Njoka Senior Teacher Kamwaa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njue, Mary Wambeti Senior Teacher Cianthia Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mugo, Joyce Wanjira Senior Teacher Kianthenge Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Lucy Wanjiku Senior Teacher Mangote Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Karanja, Stephen Kathuri Senior Teacher Kanyangi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kariuki, Alvan Njiru Senior Teacher Kanyangi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Rachael Marigu Senior Teacher Karigiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gichoni, Severino Nyaga Senior Teacher Ngarwereri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Rufus Njiru Senior Teacher Ngarwereri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Ireri, Bancy Igoki Senior Teacher Iriri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kamugane, Shadrack Namu Senior Teacher Mbachi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mchiori, Alfred Njiru Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ireri, Julia Wanja Senior Teacher Gatatha Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Gichamu, Michael Muriuki Senior Teacher Njarange Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Regina Igoki Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Nthabari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mutua, Michael Kariuki Senior Teacher St. Paul Mbaraga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Humphrey Ndwiga Senior Teacher Mary’s Kanganga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Wanjira, Susyline Senior Teacher Ciaikungugu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Agnes Ruguru Senior Teacher FGCK Kamaua By Faith Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Nyaga, Faith Muthoni Senior Teacher Mukororia Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Waweru, Annstella Wanyaga Senior Teacher Kamutuanjiru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mwaniki, Evans Njagi Senior Teacher Kamutuanjiru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Ms Njiru, Fridah Muthoni Senior Teacher Murangu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njeru, Francis Mucoki Senior Teacher A.I.C St. Ann’s Mbingori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Karuri, Kennedy Benson Senior Teacher A.C.K Katheru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kinani, Kelvin Nyaga Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kianjoya Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njagi, Nazarus Njue Senior Teacher Ithangawe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njuita, Agnes Muthoni Senior Teacher Kithengi Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nthiri, Simon Kabwere Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kithunguriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Njuki, Margaret Wanthiga Senior Teacher Kiriari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Ireri, Dionisia Karimi Senior Teacher A.C. Kigari Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Nderi, Edith Wangiri Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kathuniri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nithi, Hesbon Ireri Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kathuniri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Patrick, Teresia Wawira Senior Teacher Karau Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Joseph Muturi Senior Teacher Joseph Allamand Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Muriithi, Janet Muthoni Senior Teacher St. John Karumiri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, James Nyaga Senior Teacher N.I.C.A. Gatwe Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Nyaga, Fredrick Muchangi Senior Teacher Karuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Ndwiga, John Mbogo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ndunda Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Munyi, Alice Rwamba Senior Teacher Embu County Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Thuo, Patrick Mukura Wilson Senior Teacher Urban Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Kamani, Rose Waniku Senior Teacher Kamiu Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mrs Mutungi, Rose Muthoni Senior Teacher Gatondo Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Njeru, Joseph Muchangi Senior Teacher Kimangaru Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Mr Mugo, John Njiru Senior Teacher D.E.B Keria Primary School Eastern Embu Manyatta
Miss Njiru, Cecily Njoki Senior Teacher Ciamanda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mutegi, Jane Kagendo Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kiaragana Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Esther Njoki Senior Teacher Kathunjuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Gacugo, Hellena Wamugo Senior Teacher Kathunjuri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndwiga, Nicholas Gitonga Senior Teacher C.P.K. Kathari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Munyi, Sarah Karimi Senior Teacher Nyagari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Kariuki, Margaret Muthoni Senior Teacher Macumo Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Danson, Francis Mwaniki  Nderi Senior Teacher D.E.B. Muragari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njeru, Albert Njue Senior Teacher Gatumbi Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mvungu, Sarah Tabitha Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Paul Gatinda Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njue, Josephat Mutegi Senior Teacher Kasafari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Muriithi, Jane Wangari Njiru Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kaveti Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Kariuki, Nelson Muriithi Senior Teacher Gicherori Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njiru, Johnson Mucangi Senior Teacher Kianjuki Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Karani, John Kariuki Senior Teacher D.E.B. Kavutiri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Mugo, Teresia Karimi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kevote Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mwaniki, Margaret Muthoni Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ngure Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Mugo, Joseph Ireri Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mugo, Grace Wambui Senior Teacher Kianjokoma Boarding Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Njoka, John Silas Senior Teacher Kathande Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Mweah, Peris Kanini Senior Teacher C.P.K. Gichugu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Purity Kina Senior Teacher St. Thomas Kamugere Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nthigah, Salesio Mwaniki Senior Teacher St. Marks Karue Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Nthiga, Stephen Senior Teacher C.P.K. Ngimari Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Gatitu, Niceta Njoki Senior Teacher Kiangoci Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njagi, Hilda Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Francis Kathugu Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Ndwiga, Ekira Rwamba Senior Teacher Gichiche Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Miss Njiru, Jane Rwamba Senior Teacher Mwenendega Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Gatumu, Anthony Ndwiga Senior Teacher Kavuru Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Nyaga, Teresia Njoki Senior Teacher C.C.M. Ugweri Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mr Ndwiga, Jephat Kinyua Senior Teacher Gichera Primary School Eastern Embu Runyenjes
Mrs Abeka, Phoebe Adhiambo Senior Teacher Seven Folks Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njue, Edward Muchangi Senior Teacher Mayori Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kinyua, Anthony Karimi Senior Teacher C.C.M. Igumori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njuki, Rhoda Muthoni Senior Teacher Karura Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Paul, Jacob Mwangi Senior Teacher Kabuguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mugo, David Ireri Senior Teacher Kabuguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njagi, Nicholas Mbogo Senior Teacher Ntharawe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kithaka, Mercy Kanini Senior Teacher Kariguri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Aneta Naitore Senior Teacher Kageri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Mwaniki, Dinah Thaara Senior Teacher Gatururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Rugia, Catherine Wangiri Senior Teacher Ikomenie Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Musembi, Paul Mutua Senior Teacher Gitaraka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kibuchi, Peter Muriuki Bibi Senior Teacher Gitaraka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kanyele, Esther Ndila Senior Teacher Karaba Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mwaura, Peter Ngugi Senior Teacher Maviani Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njagi, Agnes Wanja Senior Teacher Kamunyange Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoka, David Kariuki Senior Teacher Kangungi Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nthiga, Johnson Rugano Njeru Senior Teacher Kabururi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Malandi, Margaret Wausi Senior Teacher Makima Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Gicovi, Rosemary Njoki Senior Teacher D.E.B. Makutano Pr Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njue, Mary Muthoni Senior Teacher Mbondoni Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Sila, Philip Ngile Senior Teacher Nthingini Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nzivo, Peter Ndulu Senior Teacher A.C. Riakanau Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njiru, Nancy Muthoni Senior Teacher J.J. Nyaga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Kyangangu, Angeline Kanini Senior Teacher A.I.C. Wango Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kithinji, Hellen Njoki Senior Teacher Rugogwe Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kitema, Daniel Musyoki Senior Teacher Njeru D.e.b Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muthumba, Felisto Ngari Senior Teacher Kanyonga Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Bedan, Nancy Wambeti Senior Teacher Gataka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Reuben, James Kariuki Senior Teacher Gataka Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Nyaga, Christine Muthoni Senior Teacher Mutindwa Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mutunga, Joseph Mutie Senior Teacher Mashamba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mbeti, Peter Njeru Senior Teacher Gwakarigu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kibubu, Joseph Njeru Senior Teacher Ndithiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Njeru, Lucy Muthoni Senior Teacher Ngomola Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Njoka, Catherine Kagendo Senior Teacher A.I.C. Gachuriri Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njoroge, Geoffrey Ngugi Senior Teacher Makawani Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Masyula, Agatha Nthule Senior Teacher Kakindu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Munyi, John Njeru Senior Teacher Kamwimbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Miss Muasya, Schola Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Kaseveni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Kagundu, Grace Wanjiru Senior Teacher Karaba Consolata Pri Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Ireri, Peter Gichovi Senior Teacher Mwea Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Simon Kinyua Senior Teacher Unguni  Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kimeu, Paul Mwonga Senior Teacher Mulukusi Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Njeru, Peter Waweru Senior Teacher Mulukusi Pri Sch Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Mang’el, Isaac Ndunda Senior Teacher Kituneni Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Gatumu, Erick Ndaru Senior Teacher Kamaunju Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Nyaga, Festus Ngari Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kakawa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Kakunzi, Stanslaus Muthini Senior Teacher Kalisa Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mr Muriuki, Duncan Njeru Senior Teacher St. Anne’s Rutumbi Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere South
Mrs Nyaga, Christine Ndiga Senior Teacher Gangara Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mukasa, Joseph Wilcox Senior Teacher Ngiiri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ngari, Leah Mwendia Senior Teacher Kiambere Complex Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Obadia, Rosemary Kanyua Senior Teacher Makunguru Prim (don Bosco) Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Benedict Ngari Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Peter, Catherine Njoki Senior Teacher Riandu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Miss Ngai, Winrose Irumbi Senior Teacher Karimari Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mwangi, Salesio Njue Senior Teacher Kandomba Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nthiga, William Namu Senior Teacher Kiathambu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Samuel Njeru Senior Teacher Mung’au Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, David Njeru Senior Teacher Mung’au Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Pius Ngari Senior Teacher Kuui Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njiru, Joseph Kiamati Senior Teacher Kwandwambogo Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Mbogo, Charles Munyi Senior Teacher A.C.K St. Ann’s Mbingori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njoka, Dominic Murithi Senior Teacher A.C.K St. Ann’s Mbingori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Andrew, Zaphania Ireri Senior Teacher C.C.M. Kamukanya Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Nyaga, Lisper Igandu Senior Teacher Kambungu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ananga, Faith Karimi Senior Teacher Kianjeru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Philip Njue Senior Teacher Karangare Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Albert Njeru Senior Teacher Ngunyumu Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Nyaga, Peter Muchiri Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Kariuki, Jacob Kiringa Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Joseph Nyaga Senior Teacher Gitii Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Ireri, Nancy Polline Wanjiru Senior Teacher Kamutu Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, Jospeter Nyaga Senior Teacher A.C.K. Kamigua Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Njue, Harrison Rutere Senior Teacher Iriri Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ngari, Jacob Njiru Senior Teacher Njarange Prim Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mr Ndwiga, Silas Kithaka Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Nthabari Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Karimi, Peninah Senior Teacher Mary’s Kanganga Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Mbura, Simonda Senior Teacher Kamutuanjiru Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North
Mrs Njeru, Josephine Wanjeru Senior Teacher Rwagori Primary School Eastern Embu Mbeere North

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here