Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Turkana County

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTYSUB COUNTYSCHOOL NAMEFIRST NAMEMIDDLE NAMELAST NAME
TURKANALOIMADavid Lee Adventist Nagis Secondary SchAoronEmmanuelEipa
TURKANALOIMADavid Lee Adventist Nagis Secondary SchHenryM.Kwanusu
TURKANALOIMAKABULOKOR PRI SCHJustusMoruEkiru
TURKANALOIMAKABULOKOR PRI SCHSosiMokeiraAskah
TURKANALOIMAKAITESE PRIMARYAnneLooyanLojore
TURKANALOIMAKAITESE PRIMARYMargaretDupuLongoripus
TURKANALOIMAKang’alita Primary SchoolAlice“Kimenzi M.”Murutu
TURKANALOIMAKang’alita Primary SchoolEverlyneKemuntoNyakundi
TURKANALOIMAKELEMUNYANG SEC SCHMaryWanguiWangumaina
TURKANALOIMAKODOPA PRIGilbertErupe
TURKANALOIMAKODOPA PRISamuelIgeriaKinyanjui
TURKANALOIMAKOSPIR PRI SCHDanielMwaiMaina
TURKANALOIMAKOSPIR PRI SCHEsekon“Epuu Lopeyok”Kizito
TURKANALOIMAKOSPIR PRI SCHKariukiGatitu
TURKANALOIMAKOSPIR PRI SCHPaulNachuroErupe
TURKANALOIMAKOTELA PRI SCHOOLDymphinaEbeiSamal
TURKANALOIMALOBEI PRIMARYEmilyAriongElim
TURKANALOIMALochor – Alomala Primary SchoolCharlesMalachyEkal
TURKANALOIMALOCHOR EKUYEN PRI SCHOOLMarkWoromoeAdiaka
TURKANALOIMALOGOGO PRITeresaAyangan
TURKANALOIMALoima Girls Secondary SchoolCharlesKizitoNgalla
TURKANALOIMALoima Girls Secondary SchoolDorcasJemwetichKipchumba
TURKANALOIMALoima Girls Secondary SchoolEricOnyimboKasongo
TURKANALOIMALoima Girls Secondary SchoolSaddamKiptoo
TURKANALOIMALoima Girls Secondary SchoolSheilaNanjoeWere
TURKANALOIMALOKOYOAbrahamAmwayaNyoneshi
TURKANALOIMALOKWATUBWA PRI SCHGladysJeserekRutto
TURKANALOIMALOMIL GIRLS SEC SCHJosephBarkishNalelia
TURKANALOIMALOMIL GIRLS SEC SCHKellyChegemAchuman
TURKANALOIMALORENGIPPI PRI SCHDavidEpungureNamitir
TURKANALOIMALoroo pri schRonaldEmuriaLobe
TURKANALOIMALORUGUM PRI SCHEdwardEkomwaEsekon
TURKANALOIMALORUGUM PRI SCHHillaryTanuiKimitei
TURKANALOIMALORUGUM PRI SCHOnesmusMuchiriKiringa
TURKANALOIMAMORUESE PRI SCHLucasLokitoloAkule
TURKANALOIMANADAPAL PRI SCHOOLIsaiahEsimitEtukon
TURKANALOIMANADAPAL PRI SCHOOLRebeccaKisiaAfandi
TURKANALOIMANADAPAL PRI SCHOOLSamwelSoitaWangila
TURKANALOIMANAGIS PR SCHOOLBoazNakaaleiTeria
TURKANALOIMANAGIS PR SCHOOLFrancisLotesiroAbong
TURKANALOIMANAGIS PR SCHOOLJestinaSabinaOdeo
TURKANALOIMANAGIS PR SCHOOLJohnLowapaEpae
TURKANALOIMANAGIS PR SCHOOLJohnWaweruGikono
TURKANALOIMANAKAMANE PRI SCHRhodaNasalaAtabo
TURKANALOIMANAMORU PRIMARY  SCHMarthaEpeyon
TURKANALOIMANAMORU PRIMARY  SCHPhilipKatooNawoi
TURKANALOIMANAMORUNYANG PRIMARY SCHOOLFernandesEmong
TURKANALOIMANAMORUPUTH BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLIsaacKipronoKipchumba
TURKANALOIMANAMORUPUTH BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLLyndaChebetWamalwa
TURKANALOIMANAMORUPUTH BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMarkEkiruLongoripus
TURKANALOIMANAPEIKAR PRI SCHPeterNgilimoEkirii
TURKANALOIMANAPEILILIM PRI SCHCharlesEkiruNadongiro
TURKANALOIMANAPEILILIM PRI SCHMclevisOswanaEmuria
TURKANALOIMANAPEILILIM PRI SCHRaphaelMakokhaRapando
TURKANALOIMANapeililim Secondary SchoolChumbaGraceChebet
TURKANALOIMANASIGER PRI SCHDavidRiang’aMose
TURKANALOIMANASIGER PRI SCHJohnOkaloOlwangu
TURKANALOIMASasak Primary SchoolIcurusLLowol
TURKANALOIMAST JOHN NAURENPUU PRI SCHConseptaLowoniyoEbenyo
TURKANALOIMAST JOHN NAURENPUU PRI SCHErnestOworuOloo
TURKANALOIMAST JOHN NAURENPUU PRI SCHSusanEmusAkal
TURKANALOIMATURKANA  GIRLS  S.S.AnneLucyAchieng
TURKANALOIMATURKANA  GIRLS  S.S.CollinsWafulaWekesa
TURKANALOIMATURKANA  GIRLS  S.S.EmmanuelWanjalaKhaemba
TURKANALOIMATURKANA  GIRLS  S.S.EmmanuelWanjala
TURKANALOIMATurkwel Boys Secondary SchoolEnockKipkemboi
TURKANATsc County Office-TurkanaTsc County Office-TurkanaPhilisterNasambu
TURKANATsc County Office-TurkanaTsc County Office-TurkanaSaulLolmewetiSunkuli
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALAlfred Powery Primary SchoolHellenAkuwamKamachuch
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALAlfred Powery Primary SchoolRuthAbongiAgule
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALBISHOP MAHON PRI SCHOOLAnastasiaTukeiAdome
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALBISHOP MAHON PRI SCHOOLElizabethKagendo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALBISHOP MAHON PRI SCHOOLIreneMoraaOnderi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALBISHOP MAHON PRI SCHOOLLeonidaNaliakaMbotela
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALBISHOP MAHON PRI SCHOOLLillianCheronohMurei
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALCanaan Primary SchoolCarolineEkalAsimit
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALCanaan Primary SchoolJohnNakibuse
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALCanaan Primary SchoolMercylineChebet
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALCanaan Primary SchoolRachelWanjiruMwaura
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALCanaan Primary SchoolSarahLokaale
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALChok – Chok Primary SchoolBenjaminEbeiEkal
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALCOMBONI GIRLS   BOARDINGMosesElarMariao
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALEliye Boys Secondary SchoolBensonMatunduraKenyansa
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALEliye Boys Secondary SchoolElijahKibetYegon
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALEliye Boys Secondary SchoolLucasMwikwabeMaroa
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALEliye Boys Secondary SchoolMathewNameyanEsinyen
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKAKEMERA PRI SCHDanielLopeyok
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKAKIMAT PRIBornfaceKooyaApeot
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKAKIMAT PRIGeraldAmoitAkori
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKAKIMAT PRIJosephLapurEkitela
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKalimapus Pri SchCharlesLokolongAdir
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKalimapus Pri SchColumbusMzeeEbenyo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKalimapus Pri SchEkaaleGeoffreyAuda
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKalimapus Pri SchJamesGitongaRiungu
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKALOKOL FAITH HOME PRIJamesSilali
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKALOKOL GIRL’S PRI SCHJaneMwarikiaKaburu
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKALOKOL PRI SCHMiriamJalingaEkitala
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKALOKOL PRI SCHPhilipEwesitNgirotin
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKALOKOL PRI SCHWilliamEsinyenAtuko
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKANAMKEMER PRIMARY SCHOOLEmmanuelLowalLosire
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKANAMKEMER PRIMARY SCHOOLJaneWanjikuWachira
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKANAMKEMER PRIMARY SCHOOLSabinaNatooEtom
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKANAMKEMER PRIMARY SCHOOLSelinaKomusiaNgakippi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKANAMKEMER PRIMARY SCHOOLWilliamWanyonyi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKANGATOTHA PRI SCHEyapanZedekiakNatieng
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKAPUA PRI SCHPaulEyanaeEregae
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALkatapakori pri schGladysMwendeMulwa
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKerio Boys Secondary SchoolAximKipchumbaKaino
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKERIO PRI SCHDavidLobocheLorukudi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALKERIO PRI SCHEvelyneNdutaMugo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOCHOR AIKENYCarolineJepkemoiKipsang
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOCHUGA PRI SCHJosephTiokoLobar
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR  S.S.GeoffreyMaseseOrero
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR  S.S.JamesNyakundiJoel
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR  S.S.JobMalabaMayoka
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR  S.S.WinnieJeptepkenyKiptoo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR GIRLS SCHChristineNawaladungLong’or
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR GIRLS SCHDavidAmojongErot
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR GIRLS SCHEvans_Isindu
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR GIRLS SCHVeronicaMoraaOgoti
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLodwar Girls Secondary SchoolEvansOmondiAkwiri
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLodwar Girls Secondary SchoolHellenNjeriMwaura
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLodwar Girls Secondary SchoolPatrickOgaoAkama
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR MIXED PRI SCHClaneNasiruLopeyok
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR MIXED PRI SCHConsolataLongor
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR MIXED PRI SCHFlorenceAtiirKunyuk
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR MIXED PRI SCHGilbertWanyamaWasike
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR MIXED PRI SCHJamesSamsonAkoyo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLODWAR MIXED PRI SCHNathanKibetPkorir
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLokipetot pri schJosephNgitelejoLobei
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOLUPE PRI SCHGabrielLotirEkai
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLONGECH PRI SCHEDWINEKIRUKONO
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLONGECH PRI SCHStephenAruotoLopurumoe
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLotiira Primary SchoolAliceNapeyokLochom
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLotiira Primary SchoolSylvesterNapokolEbenyo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLoturerei Secondary SchoolJaquelineNelimaMukhebi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOUWAE PRIMARYCharlesKarimEbong’on
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOYO  PRI SCHBenjaminAtundoNjaya
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOYO  PRI SCHDavidMwangiKarina
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOYO  PRI SCHMaryMPyeko
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALLOYO  PRI SCHNancyTiyaAchwa
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALMaggie’s Akatumani priGodfreyEkenoNgikito
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALMOI  KALOKOL  SEC  SCHBrianNyongesaMasibo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALMonti Primary SchoolDelphineNasimiyuWalela
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALMonti Primary SchoolJohnMwagoNjenga
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNADOTO PRI SCHJosephineLocomEkidor
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNADOTO PRI SCHTherineNatoMakokha
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOLPeterLobuinElaar
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNakechichok Primary SchoolAmosAbongAkeny
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKORET PRIMARYSylvesterUleKatodi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKURIO GIRLS SEC.AmosLigoiLorumor
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKURIO PRI SCHChristopherLemuyaLotonia
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKURIO PRI SCHDamianEkeseEregae
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKWAMEKWI PRI SCHChristineAdapalLokamar
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKWAMEKWI PRI SCHEstherKusesiWanjala
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKWAMEKWI PRI SCHJoelLokweiEkuwom
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKWAMEKWI PRI SCHLoiceKathambi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAKWAMEKWI PRI SCHSimon“Ekitela Elim”Ejore
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAMUKUSE PRI SCHAprodisioNyagahKiraithe
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAMUKUSE PRI SCHGraceEpeonEdapal
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAMUKUSE PRI SCHIgnatiusEkidorMoruita
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAMUKUSE PRI SCHMathewEkaiEweet
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNANYANGAKIPIDanielCheruiyot
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNANYANGAKIPIJohnMuiKhamala
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAOROS PRIMARYEzekielEsekonLong’olan
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAOTIN PRI SCHJoyceAmisiAndanyi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNAPUU PRI SCHDanielEtoleEmaniman
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNATAGILAE PRIMARY SCHOOLMartinMoiteOsuru
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNATAGILAE PRIMARY SCHOOLMohammedNoorGure
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNATOLE PRIDinaAnyangoAgira
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNGIMURIAE PRIAbelOgachiGikenyi
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNGIMURIAE PRIMichaelPale
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALNGIMURIAE PRIVictorMwitiKanga
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALP.A.G. Lodwar Mixed Day Sec SchoolBeatriceShilasaalaSayia
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALP.A.G. Lodwar Mixed Day Sec SchoolDavidEregaeEmanikor
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALP.A.G. Lodwar Mixed Day Sec SchoolJamesAliOme
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALS A NAWOITORONG SECBethwelKiplagatKaronei
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST BERNADETTE SCHOOL FOR THE HEARING IMPAIREDJamesLokaaleEjem
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST BERNADETTE SCHOOL FOR THE HEARING IMPAIREDPeterEitonLoito
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST BERNADETTE SCHOOL FOR THE HEARING IMPAIREDPeterAmoitModo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALSt Mark Elelea pri schPeterEkenoKamar
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. KEVIN’S  S.S.EdwardEkadeliLokidor
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. KEVIN’S  S.S.JoshuaKiprutoJuma
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. KEVIN’S  S.S.PeterMusambiWakhungu
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. KEVIN’S  S.S.VictorShabataiKimtai
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. KEVIN’S  S.S.WycliffeKibetKirwa
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. MARY’S PRI SCHEstherKiyongaAremon
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. MARY’S PRI SCHRosemaryOkechMakokha
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALST. MARY’S PRI SCHSelinaAtabo
TURKANATURKANA CENTRALTURKANA TALENT SECONDARYSamuelOtienoOwoko
TURKANATURKANA EASTA.I.C Lokwii Primary SchoolKennedyElaarNasopo
TURKANATURKANA EASTA.I.C Lokwii Primary SchoolPamellahAdhiamboJude
TURKANATURKANA EASTA.I.C. KANGITIT  S.S.DinahNaliakaWasike
TURKANATURKANA EASTA.I.C. KANGITIT  S.S.GladysAkaiNawar
TURKANATURKANA EASTA.I.C. KANGITIT  S.S.LilianBosiboriMagara
TURKANATURKANA EASTA.I.C. KANGITIT  S.S.SimonKiruiKipkoech
TURKANATURKANA EASTELELEA PRI SCHNangiroWillyLotwei
TURKANATURKANA EASTKaibole pri schAndrewBiwoh
TURKANATURKANA EASTKamuge Primary SchoolWilfredIurenEkutan
TURKANATURKANA EASTKamuge Primary SchoolWilliamEthekonLogiron
TURKANATURKANA EASTKangitit Primary SchoolBensonEkidorPirimoi
TURKANATURKANA EASTKangitit Primary SchoolJaredSakwaBulinya
TURKANATURKANA EASTKangitit Primary SchoolPerisJepkoechCherutich
TURKANATURKANA EASTKAPEDO PRI SCHWilliamTiyonNgasike
TURKANATURKANA EASTKATILIA PRI SCHBrianEsinyenEmejen
TURKANATURKANA EASTKATILIA PRI SCHMarkLotelengLorogoi
TURKANATURKANA EASTKIDEWA PRY SCHCorneliusPKoriang
TURKANATURKANA EASTLokicheda pri schMichaelEtubonAparo
TURKANATURKANA EASTLOKORI GIRLS PRI SCHCatherineOkechBekin
TURKANATURKANA EASTLOKORI GIRLS PRI SCHDansonEtelejLochakol
TURKANATURKANA EASTLokori Pri SchJohnOyoleJuma
TURKANATURKANA EASTLokorkor pri scAndrewWekesaNalwari
TURKANATURKANA EASTLOKWII PRIMARY SCHOOLJairusEdukaeNaon
TURKANATURKANA EASTLOKWII PRIMARY SCHOOLSamwelKipyegoSang
TURKANATURKANA EASTLOPEDURU PRIMARY SCHOOLAnthonyLochiperiet
TURKANATURKANA EASTLotubae Girls SecondaryRoseKasayaBusisa
TURKANATURKANA EASTLOTUBAE PRI SCHJacksonEkatapanLotiir
TURKANATURKANA EASTLOTUBAE PRI SCHPeterEtirEkai
TURKANATURKANA EASTMORULEM PRI SCHDorcasEtopojo
TURKANATURKANA EASTMORULEM PRI SCHGladysMoraaMogaka
TURKANATURKANA EASTMORULEM PRI SCHMercyJepsortichLagat
TURKANATURKANA EASTMORULEM PRI SCHPaulEmuriaOlima
TURKANATURKANA EASTNAKULULAS PRI SCHBonifaceKosiyaeEyap
TURKANATURKANA EASTNAKULULAS PRI SCHFelixEsinyenJulius
TURKANATURKANA EASTNamalteny Primary SchoolJosephEyapanLochida
TURKANATURKANA EASTNAUKOTLEM PRI SCHJoshuaLokwakipiIng’ole
TURKANATURKANA EASTNAYANAEKATON PRI SCHFranciscoEkalePilipili
TURKANATURKANA EASTNgamia One Kochodin High SchoolBensonMutaiToo
TURKANATURKANA EASTNgamia One Kochodin High SchoolJosephSikoliaWapukha
TURKANATURKANA EASTR.C.E.A LOKORI MIXED  SEC.BoazLosuruEdukae
TURKANATURKANA EASTR.C.E.A LOKORI MIXED  SEC.HusseinAli
TURKANATURKANA EASTR.C.E.A LOKORI MIXED  SEC.TeclaJepkosgeiKipyatich
TURKANATURKANA EASTR.C.E.A Young Kyu Primary SchoolMaryNyamburaNjuguna
TURKANATURKANA EASTSilale Primary SchoolNicodemusAruotoLoa’apoo
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKACHODA PRI SCHDavidEkaruLomongin
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKACHODA PRI SCHPaulEyapanEwoi
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKaeris Secondary SchoolSamsonChesorwo
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKALING PRI SCHFrancisLominyiLotuko
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKALING PRI SCHSimeonOyumaOmbasa
TURKANATURKANA NORTHkangakipur pri schChristopherErotErean
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKANUKURUDIO PRI SCHJosephLochuchEpungure
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKANUKURUDIO PRI SCHPeterEngomoEdapal
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKATABOI PRI SCHRoselyneAkulaYengo
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKATABOI PRI SCHTaasCatherineAkipetot
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKATIKO PRI SCHEmanuelKapeloEwoi
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKATIKO PRI SCHNelsonGabrielLotesiro
TURKANATURKANA NORTHKOYASA PRI SCHDenisKirekwaBogonko
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOARENGAK GIRLS PRI SCHBrendaMauaNyongesa
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOARENGAK GIRLS PRI SCHMaryMueniMusyoka
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOARENGAK GIRLS PRI SCHMaryWaithiraKamau
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOITANIT PRI SCHBeniaEngolanTopoth
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLokamarinyang Primary SchoolJamesIngolanAchwa
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITANG GIRLS SEC SCHBenardLukoritoMukita
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITANG GIRLS SEC SCHEverlyneJepkorirChumo
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITANG GIRLS SEC SCHMiriamWalelaWafula
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITANG GIRLS SEC SCHVelmaSunguOmusambai
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITAUNG  S.  ARMY  S.S.CharlesSolomonWafula
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITAUNG  S.  ARMY  S.S.DereckBarusiChole
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITAUNG  S.  ARMY  S.S.Fredrick“A. Onyango”Ochada
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITAUNG  S.  ARMY  S.S.JeremiahEwoiNayanae
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITAUNG  S.  ARMY  S.S.MeshackKipkosgeiSaina
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITAUNG  S.  ARMY  S.S.PhilipLongorotLomojong
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLOKITAUNG PRI SCHJoshuaNapocoEkitela
TURKANATURKANA NORTHLORUTH PRILosireErengMichael
TURKANATURKANA NORTHMorueris pri schBoazWanjalaNyongesa
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNACHUKUI PRI SCHEmmanuelNamuNjeru
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNAKAPELEWOI PRIIbrahimAoronLouren
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNAKITOEKONON PRIMARYMichaelAngoteOngoya
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNAMOROTOT PRI SCHPaulMerinyangNatesiro
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNAPETET  PRY  SCHChristineNanjalaWafula
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNAPETET  PRY  SCHMuchuiMichaelThiankolu
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNAPETET  PRY  SCHPhilipEsurutEdome
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNARENGEWOI PRI SCHJacobMariaoPulukol
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNARIKOTOME PRI SCHPeterMuiruriKaranu
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNASECHABUIN PRI SCHWycliffeMoitiMusiondo
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNATOO PRI SCHGregoryNakaleiLokor
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNATOO PRI SCHLodungErengChuchu
TURKANATURKANA NORTHNATUKOBENYO PRI SCHSammyRerimoiChepkirwok
TURKANATURKANA NORTHSHABAHA PRI SCHFrancisEcharatNgipuo
TURKANATURKANA NORTHSHABAHA PRI SCHPhilipEregaeLokaala
TURKANATURKANA NORTHTodonyang Primary SchoolEmmanuelRonaldLokure
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHAGC LOKICHAR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLAbrahamChegemEkai
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHAGC LOKICHAR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLRonaldOkemwaMose
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHARUMRUM PRY  SCHOOLPatrickEsironEkeno
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHElim Hope pri schLucianAremanLokuruka
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHJULUK PRI SCHJacobLorotIdoket
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHJULUK PRI SCHPeterEwonyotEwoi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAAROGE PRI SCHEdwinWanyonyiKhaemba
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAAROGE PRI SCHJosephLosiruAte
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKagitankori pri schDiaby“K. Philemon”Akocher
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK  GIRLS SCHDifinaKeruboMomanyi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK  GIRLS SCHEvansObareMoricho
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK  MIXED   PRI SCHGodfreyLomtoleKiptoo
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK  MIXED   PRI SCHRuthKokuroEsekon
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK  MIXED   PRI SCHWyclifeOsoroOsiemo
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKainuk F.P.F.K Philadelfia Primary SchoolJustinMurongoroWekoyelah
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKainuk F.P.F.K Philadelfia Primary SchoolSusanObachi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK MIXED SEC SCHIssaMafabiWebisa
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK MIXED SEC SCHOkumoEvans
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAINUK MIXED SEC SCHWinnyNafulaWanyonyi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKakalel Boys Secondary SchoolFelixRuttoAoya
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKakalel Boys Secondary SchoolJohiachimErupeEregae
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAKONG PRIMARYChristopherEpetetEdukon
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAKONG PRIMARYCladyCheruiyot
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAKONG PRIMARYSholeShikanga
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKALAPATA PRI SCHHoseaLorotGogong
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKALEMNGOROK PRI SCHEkuamKamaisMoses
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKALEMNGOROK PRI SCHMarthaCheptepkenyKamarei
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKalochaan Primary SchoolAlexanderAkorotEdui
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKalodicha AGC pri schElizabethLokaiLokwei
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAMARESE PRIAnneEregaeNakoli
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKAMARESE PRISimonNamuyaLowan
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKANAODON PRIMARYEtiirDaudiIchakara
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKANAODON PRIMARYFrancisLomunyinEkai
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKANAODON PRIMARYJosephEkiruLomuria
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKANGAKIPUR PRI SCHJosephAkooyanNgachuro
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKANGAKIPUR PRI SCHMosesKomosiaEkuwom
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKANGAKIPUR PRI SCHPeterEkaliEbei
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKASUROI PRI SCHEdinaKemuntoNyatangi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKASUROI PRI SCHEwalanAnzilaChichi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKATILU  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLAbraham“Ekai Akeno”Lokwawi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKATILU  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLJustineKurgatKoech
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKATILU  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLRaelDinnahLukasile
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKATILU  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLSarahKaebaNyabidi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKATILU GIRLS SEC SCHEdwardWafulaWasilwa
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKATILU PRI SCHMichaSimeonEkal
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKEKORISOGOL PRIMARY SCHOOLDavidEkalAsekon
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKEKORISOGOL PRIMARY SCHOOLEverlyneAAwino
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKootoro pri schEzekielErupe
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKOPUTIRO PRI SCHPaulEkirionLemu
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKOPUTIRO PRI SCHSimonKoloi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKORINYANG PRI SCHAbdillahiMohammudNoor
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHKORINYANG PRI SCHTruphena_Jemeli
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOCHEREMOITColumbusKonyileNakuyo
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOCHEREMOITJamesEkiruLodio
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOCHEREMOITSimonEgironKooli
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKAPEL PRI SCHAlbertEsekonKeje
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKAPEL PRI SCHMosesEkenoMudang
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKAPEL PRI SCHRoseAchukutEkaale
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKAPEL SEC SCHPeterEpukonLoyapan
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKICHAR  GIRLS  PRI SCHAnneAsinyen
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKICHAR  GIRLS  PRI SCHCarolineJebetChelimo
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKICHAR  GIRLS  PRI SCHElizabethTiokoChegam
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKICHAR  GIRLS  PRI SCHLucy_Njeri
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKICHAR  GIRLS  PRI SCHSamuelIroTimoro
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOKICHAR PRI SCHPatrickEnyakaiOjuma
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOMERIMUDANG PRIMARYFredrickNg’ang’oleiEkudor
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOMERIMUDANG PRIMARYJohnsonEkaiEchoto
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOMERIMUDANG PRIMARYMosesKigenKomen
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOMOKOMOL PRY SCHJosephLonyiaLokwameri
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOMOKOMOL PRY SCHPhilipLongoriKakaleel
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOROGON PRI SCHLeonardKipkemoiBett
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHLOYAPAT PRI SCHSamuelChodoKapus
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHMORU ENGOR PRI SCHAmosEkunoitEtoot
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNABEIYE PRI SCHOOLGerryErupeLokwawi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNABEIYE PRI SCHOOLMichaelLongolanLokong
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNagetei pri schImmaculateChegemAreman
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNagetei pri schJamesKorot
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAKABOSAN PRI SCHAndrewWafulaWandwasi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAKABOSAN PRI SCHAnnaAchotoLochwa
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAKUSE PRIMARY SCHOOLNelsonLokidorMuya
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAKUSE PRIMARY SCHOOLSymonNgolekenyLomadi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAKWAMORU PRI SCHAgripinaWakeshoMwakio
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAKWAMORU PRI SCHHenryLongoliaAbulon
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAKWAMORU PRI SCHPeterNakaaleiMariao
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAPUSIMORU PRI SCHAmosNatembeaKundu
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAPUSIMORU PRI SCHJaredAchiviliShikoli
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAWOYAREGAE PRIMARYIgnatiusOlakitarOmukaga
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNAWOYAREGAE PRIMARYMeshackKibele
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHNyangaita pri schMaryEmuria
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHP.A.G ABURUR PRI SCHOOLBenjaminEwoi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHRCEA KASUROI BOYS SEC SCHReubenLosikeNagumo
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHST. TERESA-KIMABURAntonyEdaanAletia
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHST. TERESA-KIMABURBenKanusKipkosgei
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHST. TERESA-KIMABUREuniceChegemAdapal
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHTurkana Intergrated PriPriscillaTataIkalany
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHTurkana Intergrated PriWilfridahAkiruEchakan
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHUHURU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- LOKICHARAbrahamWanamusoleMuttama
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHUHURU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- LOKICHARBeatriceOwendi
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHUHURU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- LOKICHARDonaldKiplagat
TURKANATURKANA SOUTHUHURU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- LOKICHARIsaiahKipkurgat
TURKANATURKANA WESTA I C SONG’OT  SEC SCHOOLDeborahMoraaIsaboke
TURKANATURKANA WESTA I C SONG’OT  SEC SCHOOLTomKennyKarani
TURKANATURKANA WESTA I C SONG’OT  SEC SCHOOLVincentKipyegonBoro
TURKANATURKANA WESTA.I.C LOKICHOGGIO GIRLS PRI SCHLokeumRebeccaAkiru
TURKANATURKANA WESTA.I.C LOKICHOGGIO MIXED PRI SCHDominicGachobiMukinda
TURKANATURKANA WESTA.I.C LOKICHOGGIO MIXED PRI SCHWintrizerWamboiHarrison
TURKANATURKANA WESTAIC LOPIDING PRIMARY SCHOOLKennedyLangat
TURKANATURKANA WESTAIC LOPIDING PRIMARY SCHOOLPaulLokori
TURKANATURKANA WESTAIC LOPIDING PRIMARY SCHOOLSamwelOmwegaAbuta
TURKANATURKANA WESTAIC NANAM MIXED PRIMARYBarrackOtienoNyamala
TURKANATURKANA WESTAIC NANAM MIXED PRIMARYDanielLokwamorEdapal
TURKANATURKANA WESTEmilait Mixed Primary SchoolAnthonyElimlimLodwar
TURKANATURKANA WESTKabokorit pri schEverlyneLokoelLeepe
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA  SecJohnRiwoleElim
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA  SecMargaretWambuiWainaina
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA  SecPeterNtuaraMurithi
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA ARID ZONE PRIIsaacWangilaWekesa
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA ARID ZONE PRIIsaacAsigeVusena
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA ARID ZONE PRIMaryAbenyoSiroo
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA ARID ZONE PRIMaureenChebetToroitich
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA GIRLS PRI SCHElizabethAchitNapuu
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA GIRLS PRI SCHNancyKahiKahendi
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA MIXED PRI SCHJuliusManyaraOchoki
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA MIXED PRI SCHKevinNyankiraOgeto
TURKANATURKANA WESTKAKUMA MIXED PRI SCHMargaretLoreeAkai
TURKANATURKANA WESTKALOBEYEI PRI SCHAndrewNakaleiLokiding
TURKANATURKANA WESTKALOBEYEI SECONDARY SCHOOLCalvinMathewsWanyama
TURKANATURKANA WESTKamudei priAngelineNafulaWepukhulu
TURKANATURKANA WESTKamudei priAnnAwuorOnim
TURKANATURKANA WESTLokangae Primary SchoolEkulanElimJosephat
TURKANATURKANA WESTLokangae Primary SchoolJohnEwotonElim
TURKANATURKANA WESTLokangae Primary SchoolSammyLomor
TURKANATURKANA WESTLomunyenpus Primary SchoolEnychersIlukLomor
TURKANATURKANA WESTLopiding Girls Secondary SchoolDismasEkitelaKaatho
TURKANATURKANA WESTLopiding Girls Secondary SchoolEdwinOkakaKwena
TURKANATURKANA WESTLOPUR PRI SCHNicholasLokoonaAskari
TURKANATURKANA WESTLOPWARIN PRI SCHJenifferEwoiNgipeyok
TURKANATURKANA WESTLOPWARIN PRI SCHLeahJepkemboi
TURKANATURKANA WESTLOPWARIN PRI SCHPaulMakunguKimeu
TURKANATURKANA WESTLorengo pri schAlfredMokua
TURKANATURKANA WESTNADUAT DEB PRY SCHRophenceJelagatKorir
TURKANATURKANA WESTNAKALALE PRI SCHDavidEkaruEwet
TURKANATURKANA WESTNAKALALE PRI SCHLotukeiEdwardErupe
TURKANATURKANA WESTNAKALALE PRI SCHMathewLojooEkidor
TURKANATURKANA WESTNAKALALE PRI SCHRisperJepchumbaKoitum
TURKANATURKANA WESTNationokar Primary SchoolEdwardNamuyaLobuin
TURKANATURKANA WESTNg’ijawoi Primary SchoolJohnEpakLokichar
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHEmmanuelEkalLokope
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHJoelKatooNangiro
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHJosephatEsuguruApayo
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHMarakaGeorgeLotiono
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHMarkEkutanLosike
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHMartinErotNaperi
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHNgiriongaePaulLokoel
TURKANATURKANA WESTOROPOI PRI SCHSimonEyanaeNagum
TURKANATURKANA WESTOUR  LADY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLBonfaceAnyoloTsuma
TURKANATURKANA WESTOUR  LADY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLDominicKuvaliWanyonyi
TURKANATURKANA WESTPOKOTOM PRI SCHJamesErupeEdung
TURKANATURKANA WESTPOKOTOM PRI SCHJohnLopeyokLokoukal
TURKANATURKANA WESTPOKOTOM PRI SCHMichaelArunLokisiau
TURKANATURKANA WESTPokotom sec schMercyNanjalaSimiyu
TURKANATURKANA WESTST BRIDGIDSLOSAJAITKevinEpongLosuru
TURKANATURKANA WESTST BRIDGIDSLOSAJAITRobertLolemEkuleu
TURKANATURKANA WESTST BRIDGIDSLOSAJAITWycliffeWamalwaNyongesa
TURKANATURKANA WESTST COSMAS NAPOPONGOIT PRIMARY SCHOOLCharlesArukio
TURKANATURKANA WESTST COSMAS NAPOPONGOIT PRIMARY SCHOOLJacklineMusingi
TURKANATURKANA WESTST COSMAS NAPOPONGOIT PRIMARY SCHOOLKennedyKipropChelelgo
TURKANATURKANA WESTST LUKE NAKURURUM PRIMARYThomasAnam
TURKANATURKANA WESTSt. Ann’s Lokudule Primary SchoolBeatriceKhayanjeMuyuka
TURKANATURKANA WESTSt. Ann’s Lokudule Primary SchoolDominicIngolanKapua
TURKANATURKANA WESTSt. Ann’s Lokudule Primary SchoolPaulLokuutaLosinyen
TURKANATURKANA WESTST. JOHN’S PRI SCH LOKICHOGGIOBensonMunioKimani
TURKANATURKANA WESTST. MARK SONGOT PRIMARYFaustinoEngoruMuge
TURKANATURKANA WESTTarach Secondary SchoolCorneliusKipkiruiLaboso
TURKANATURKANA WESTTOWOKAYENI PryHenryEtaboLogum
TURKANATURKANA WESTTOWOKAYENI PryNancyJepkosgeiMorori
TURKANATURKANA WESTTOWOKAYENI PryPeterMogeniNyakundi
TURKANATURKANA WESTTOWOKAYENI PrySanteAlanyEtaan
TURKANAMdangarani primary schoolWilliamWeruChiwai
TURKANATsc County Office-TurkanaKennedyOnchonga
TURKANATSC Unit – Turkana EastJonahKibiiLangat
TURKANATSC Unit – Turkana SouthMusaEdaanLokwawi
TURKANATSC Unit – Turkana SouthTeddyIfethaOdanga
TURKANATSC Unit – Turkana WestSamsonErupeEkali
See also  Teachers to receive final phase of salary increments- TSC confirms

Leave a Comment

Verified by MonsterInsights