New list of all the Extra County Secondary Schools in Kenya; School Code, Type, Cluster, and Category
ST.MARY’S TACH ASIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

County Schools in Kenya form the third tier of secondary schools; after National and Extra County schools, respectively. The schools admit students from majorly within the country. Admissions to these schools is done online by the Ministry of Education. The Schools are either of Mixed or single sex type.

Here are links to the most important news portals:

Here is a list of all County schools in Kenya:

School  Code School Name Category Type County
01101103 MGHALU HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Taita Taveta
1101208  ST. AGATHA NGOLOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Taita Taveta
01115103 KAJIRE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Taita Taveta
01115105 MWAKICHUCHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Taita Taveta
01115203 MWAGHOGHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Taita Taveta
02105106 KAYA TIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02105109 KWALE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kwale
02105113 MWANAMBEYU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kwale
02105502 LUKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02105503 KICHAKASIMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kwale
02105515 ROSE MWAKWERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kwale
02109102 NDAVAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02109103 MOYENI SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02109106 TSUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02109108 MWALUKOMBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kwale
02110202 MIVUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02110204 BABLA DIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02110213 GOMBATO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02110214 MWAMZANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kwale
02127101 TARU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kwale
02127102 MAZERAS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kwale
02127103 MAZERAS GIRLS MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kwale
03106101 ALLIDINA VISRAM HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03106103 TUDOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03106105 STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Mombasa
03106107 SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL, MOMBASA County Mixed Mombasa
03106116 SERANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03106118 SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS County Girls Mombasa
03106121 MBARAKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mombasa
03106122 TONONOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03106124 ALFARSY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mombasa
03106125 MVITA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03106132 MAKANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mombasa
03106133 MAKUPA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03108101 MOI FORCES ACADEMY-MOMBASA County Mixed Mombasa
03108103 MTONGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mombasa
03108104 SHIKAADABU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03108114 MWAHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03108201 LIKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03108209 PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03108211 MRIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03108217 BUBUBU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mombasa
03120101 CHANGAMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03120102 ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03120117 MWIJABU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03120118 CHAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03120121 BOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03121204 MWAKIRUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03121216 MTOPANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03121220 HASSAN JOHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mombasa
03121226 MARIMANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03124105 KAJEMBE HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03124108 MIRITINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03124110 JOMVU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Mombasa
03124111 MIRITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03126106 MAWENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
03126123 FRERETOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mombasa
04102101 KILIFI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kilifi
04102102 CHUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kilifi
4102114  ST. THOMAS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kilifi
04107102 GEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kilifi
04107108 KAKUYUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kilifi
04111103 MARIAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kilifi
04111105 CHANAGANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kilifi
04111107 NGALA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kilifi
04111108 MOI KADZONZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kilifi
04111123 KALOLENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kilifi
4116101    GANZE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kilifi
4116103    GANZE GIRLS SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Girls Kilifi
4116301    VITENGENI BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kilifi
4116303    MWANGEA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kilifi
4119101    GALANA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kilifi
4119105   MAPIMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kilifi
4119201   MARAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kilifi
04129201 LUTSANGANI  BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kilifi
05103108 GALOLE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tana River
06104301 WITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Lamu
6118101    FAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Lamu
06130101 LAMU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Lamu
7201103    SHAMATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyandarua
7201105    NGAINDEITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
7201106   MUKOE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07201115 KAHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07209103 MWENDA-ANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07209104 KIMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07209106 MKUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07209107 MURUAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyandarua
07213103 SALIENT HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07213104 KALOU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07214130 KABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07215201 MIHARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyandarua
07215207 NDEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07215217 MIKEU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
07215223 KIPIPIRI SCHOOL County Boys Nyandarua
07216102 BONGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyandarua
07216110 HENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyandarua
08202008 MUTHUAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08202011 GACHIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
08210202 ST. MONICA MUNYAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08210301 NDATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyeri
08217102 GATONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08217103 KIARITHA-INI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nyeri
08217104 GIAKAIBII SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyeri
08217201 KARATINA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08217204 MAGUTU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08217205 MATHAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08218104 ICUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08218201 RUTHAGATI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nyeri
08218203 KABIRUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08218204 HIRIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08218207 KIAMARIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyeri
08219104 TAMBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
08219105 ST.AUGUSTINE GIKONDI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyeri
08219106 GATHUNGURURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08219107 MWERU HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
08219108 NDIAINI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08219109 ST ANNE GITHUNGURI GIRLS County Girls Nyeri
08219126 KARUNDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
08220104 MWIYOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
08220202 WATUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyeri
08220401 MUGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08221103 DR. KAMUNDIA  GATHUTHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08221107 WAMAGANA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08221205 GATHATHI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08221206 HUHO-INI GIRLS  HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08221302 AGUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
08237011 GATUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08237016 IRIA-INI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08237017 KIHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
08237018 MUCHARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyeri
08237020 KAGONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyeri
09203407 ST. AGNES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KIRANJA County Girls Kirinyaga
09203408 KARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kirinyaga
09203409 KAGUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09203427 NJEGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kirinyaga
09203431 ST AGATHA KANYEKINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09222102 MUTIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kirinyaga
09222205 ST. MARK’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- THUMAITA County Girls Kirinyaga
09222305 ST ANNS’ GITUBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09222306 KIAMUGUMO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09223106 GATHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09223201 KIBIRIGWI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09223202 KIINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09223204 MUKANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kirinyaga
09224104 WANG’URU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09224203 MURINDUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kirinyaga
09224204 ST. TRIZAS KUTUS GIRLS BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kirinyaga
09224213 GAKUU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kirinyaga
09239102 DR. BABLA KANG’ARU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kirinyaga
09239106 ST. MARY’S KAGIO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kirinyaga
09239109 MWEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kirinyaga
10204201 ST. PAULS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL,GATHUKI – INI County Boys Murang’a
10204202 GATURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10208204 IGIKIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10208305 KAHARO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10226203 GICHAGI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Murang’a
10226212 KIRANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10226226 ST PETERS KANDARA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10227112 KIGUMO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10227303 RARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10228102 KIRITI  GIRLS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10228201 WAHUNDURA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10228204 KAMACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10228402 KIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10228404 KAIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10229103 KIANGUNYI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10229105 MUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Murang’a
10229201 RWATHIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10229206 DR KIANO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Murang’a
10229207 KIRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10234101 GATURA GIRLS County Girls Murang’a
10234112   MBUGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10234206 GIACHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10234306 KIUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10234308 KIHUMBU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10234406 ST. ANUARITE GATANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10234410 CHOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10234601 GITITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Murang’a
10238107 KOIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Murang’a
10238110    GITWEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10238118    DR. KIANO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Murang’a
10238141 KIUMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Murang’a
11205206   RIABAI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11207125    THIKA GIRLS KARIBARIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11211301 NGENIA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11211303 NGARARIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11211305 THIGIO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11211307 MIRITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11211308 ST. MARY’S GIRLS – THIGIO County Girls Kiambu
11211313 KAMANDURA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11212102    ITURU HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11212103   MURURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11212104   KAHUGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11212105    GATITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11212106    KARINGA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11212108   KIMUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11212109    ICACIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11212110 KIBIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11212114 MUTHIGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11212115 GATHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11212117 UCEKEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11212118 QUEEN OF PEACE NEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11212121   MUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11212123  GATHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11212128    KIAMWORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11230202   MOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMANGU County Girls Kiambu
11230315  KIKUYU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11230401    KIKUYU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11230406    MUSA GITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11231101 GATAMAIYU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11231104 GACHOIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11231201    LARI BOYS  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11231203   KAMBAA GIRL’S HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11231204    KINALE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11232101  KAMBUI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11232104   GATHIRIMU GIRLS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11232107  GITWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11232301 KOMOTHAI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11232302   GATHIRU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11232303  J G KIEREINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11232304  KOMOTHAI GIRL’S TECHNICAL SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11233301  MUNYU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11233302 NGOLIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kiambu
11233303   ST. PAUL’S GATUANYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11236102   KAIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11236105 GAKOE HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11236106   OUR LADY OF FATIMA KIRIKO GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11236111 GATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11236116 GIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11236119 MAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11240110 ST. ANGELAS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KARURA County Girls Kiambu
11241002   KIRANGARI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11241012   KAHUHO UHURU HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kiambu
11241014 KANJERU GIRLS’ HIGH SHOOL County Girls Kiambu
11241015 UTHIRU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kiambu
12301707 KATOLONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12301711  KYANGULI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12301713 MUVUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12301718 KWANTHANZE AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12301719 MIKUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12301722 MUINDI MBINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12301724 ABC IVETI HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12301795 KATELEMBO CENTRE OF EXECELLENCE BOYS HIGH County Boys Machakos
12314102 MIU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12314105 KYETHIVO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12314108 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12314109 IKALAASA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12314111 KIBAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12314112    KIUNDWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12314202 MBAIKINI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12314204 MWALA SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12314205 LEMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12314206 ST. TERESA MWALA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12314208 A.I.C. KUNIKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12314210 BISHOP NDINGI HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12314212 MULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315501 MAKIVENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12315504 NDALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315505 MATUU HGM MEMORIAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12315506 MAVOLONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315507 KITHIMANI HGM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315512 KIVANDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315601 KATANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12315605 IKOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315608 FR. MAKEWA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315610 NGUMBULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315612 BISHOP PAUL MUTUA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12315618 GOOD HOPE HIGH SCHOOL – KILAATU County Mixed Machakos
12316103 MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12316105 KAWETHEI S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12316106 ST. MARTIN’S KITWII SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12316119 KYENI HIGH SCHOOL MIXED DAY & BOARDING County Mixed Machakos
12316127 MUISUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12329101 MITABONI ABC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12329102 MITABONI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12329104 KALILUNI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12330135 LUKENYA GIRLS CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE County Girls Machakos
12343303 KIVAA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12343315 KITHYOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12345502 KINYUI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12345505 KINYUI GIRLS SA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12345507 KATWANYAA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12345509 FR. HEERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12345514 KISUKIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363101 MUUMANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363105 KONZA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363107 KIMUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363110   AIC MBEMBANI CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363205 MBUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363209 KIUU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363304 KALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363305 KYANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Machakos
12363306 KYANGALA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Machakos
12363309 MBUKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
12363311  MANG’AUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Machakos
13302104 TIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13302109 IVAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13302111 ST MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL –  MIAMBANI County Mixed Kitui
13310104 KAELA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13310202 ENZIU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13310203 KARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13310301 KIIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13310305 MBONDONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13317102 IKANGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13317103 KYATUNE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13317104 MUTOMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13317105 IKANGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13317107 ST.PATRICKS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13317112 KYATUNE BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13317302 VOO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13328103 KALONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13328104 KIMANGAO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13328106 KYUSO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13328301 MIVUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13331206 MUSENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13331207 ILAKO MUTUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13331208 MUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13331209 KASUE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13331211 KATUTU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13331230 A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13332201 ENDAU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13338101 MUI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13338102 KALITINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13338103 KYAMWENZE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13338201 NGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13338203 MASAVI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13338301 NUU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13338302 KAAI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13339104 NDALUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13339202 KATOTENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13339203 NGONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13339302 NZELUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13344102 ST. BRIDGIT SYOMUNYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13344103 ST. AUGUSTINE KANYANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13344108 KANYANGI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13344121 LOWER YATTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-NTHILANI County Girls Kitui
13350201 NGUUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13350202 KATSE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13350204 TYAA KAMUTHALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13351301 KALUVA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13352101 TSEIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13352201 USUENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13353101 KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13353302 KAVISUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13353303 KATHUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13354204 KATWALA   SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13357104 KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13360102 KYAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kitui
13360103 KAUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kitui
13360104 ST.JOHNS KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13360105 KALIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
13360108 MUTULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kitui
14303202 ST.JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-MTETU County Boys Embu
14312106 ACK RIANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14312303 KIGWAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14312304 KARANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14312307 GITII A.C.K. SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14312308 KAMARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14333103 THIGINGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14333104 ST. FRANCIS KANJA  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14333105 GICHICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14333106 GITARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14333204 S.A KYENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14333205 ST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14333206 ST JOHN KATHUNGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14333208 KIANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14341202 NGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14341203 KIAMURINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14341204 ST.CLARE GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-KANGETA County Girls Embu
14341206 KIRIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14341301 MBONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
14341401 KARABA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Embu
14341402 STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL RIAKANAU County Mixed Embu
14341403 GATEGI  GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14341405 CONSOLATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL- GITARAKA County Girls Embu
14355113 ST JOHN’S KIANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Embu
14355203 ST PETER’S KATHAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Embu
15304107 KIRIGE HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15304110 NTHIMBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15304201 GIAKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15304202 CHUGU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15304204 MULATHANKARI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15304205 THUURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15304206 NKABUNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15304207 MUNITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15318102 NKANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15318103 RUIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15318201 MWANGANTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15318203 GAITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15318204 KAONGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15318209 KIAMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15318302 KEERU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15318305 KITHIRUNE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15318307 KATHERI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15318308 GITHONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15318311 KARUGWA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15318328 KATHERI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319103 NKUENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319105 UKUU HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319106 KATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319107 MIKUMBUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319108 KATHERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319109 NYAGENE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319110 URUKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319202 NDAGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319203 KITHANGARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319204 KITHATU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319206 IGOKI BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319208 IGANDENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319210 MACHIKINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319214 KITHANGARI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319221 MARAA  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319303 MIRURIIRI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15319308 ST AGNES-GAUKUNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15319318 MIRURIIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15327102 ST. LUKE’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15327103 KANJALU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15327104 AKITHII GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15327105 KIMACHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15327106 KIBULINE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15327107 ATHWANA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15327108 KIANJAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15327109 KITHEO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15327110   URINGU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15327111 MCK MITUNTU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15327113 ST.FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL – MURAMBA County Mixed Meru
15334103 FGCK KISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15337102 ANTUBETWE KIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15337201 MUTUATI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15337203 NAATHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15337303 ANTUAMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15349101 ST. CYPRIAN BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15349102 KARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15349103 ST.ANGELAS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15349104 NYAMBENE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15349105 ST. MARY’S MBARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15349111 EAPC RUMANTHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15349119 MUKUIRU MIXED DAY BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15361101 AKAIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15361108  IRINDIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15361109 KALIENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15361122  RWARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15362115   AKIRANG’ONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15362208 THITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15364201 KIIRUA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Meru
15364202 NAARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
15364303 MUCHEENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Meru
15364304 GAKANDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Meru
16305302 SAKUU HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Marsabit
16320301 MAIKONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Marsabit
16320401 HON. ISACKO MEMORIAL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Marsabit
16321101 LAISAMIS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Marsabit
16321102 LOGLOGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Marsabit
16358101 NORTH HORR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Marsabit
16358102 NORTH HORR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Marsabit
16359102 KULAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Marsabit
17306301 OLDONYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Isiolo
17322301 SERICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Isiolo
17356101 MERTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Isiolo
17356102 MERTI MUSLIM GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Isiolo
17356203 BULESA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Isiolo
18307104 ST. LAWRENCE’S NZIU GIRLS County Girls Makueni
18307106 ST JOHNS MALIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18307202 UKIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18307204 ST. PAUL’S KYAMUTHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18323103 NZEVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18323105 KIKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18323109 MBOONI A.I.C GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18323201 UTANGWA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18323205 UTANGWA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18323301 ITETANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18323302 KIATINENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18323304 MULOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18323311 IMALE SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18324101 KIKUMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18324103 GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18324113 UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18324201 MULALA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18324225 MUTANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18324303 GIGIRI LIONS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18324304 GIGIRI NZEENI LIONS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18325101 JOANNA CHASE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18325102 MUTHINGIINI  HIGH   SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325103 DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325104 KITHINGIISYO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325109 ST. MARY’S KOMBOYOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18325117 KASUE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18325203 ST. MARY’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KINYAMBU County Girls Makueni
18325205 KISAYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325206 KYANGINYWA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325207 KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325301 UTITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325303 SUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325307 KIVUTHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18325309 KITHYULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18335208 KATHONZWENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18335301 AIC MAVINDINI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18335308 ST. JUDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18335401 KIANGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18336102 THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18336103 KILUNGU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18336104 ST.LUCIA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- KAUTI County Girls Makueni
18336106 INYOKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18336202 NDOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18346103 KITETA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18346104 KITETA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18346106 NDULUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18346123 KAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18346201 KITOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18346202 ITITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18346212 KALAWA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18347402 KASIKEU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18347403 ENGULI ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18347410 MBIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18347412 NDULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18347504 MUKAA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18347505 KITAINGO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18347506 ABC MAIANI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18347508 MT. CARMEL GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – KILOME County Girls Makueni
18347512 KIONGWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18347513 KIONGWANI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Makueni
18347522 SALVATION ARMY MAIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18348102 IKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18348103 SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Makueni
18348110 ST. ANNS KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
18348120 NGUUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Makueni
19308303 KAMBANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19308305 KIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19308307 KIERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19308315 KIUNGUNI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19308506 RUBATE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19308507 MPUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19308509 NDAGONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Tharaka Nithi
19308510 KIAMURIUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19308512 MAGENKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19313102 GATUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Tharaka Nithi
19313104 MARIMANTI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Tharaka Nithi
19313204 CHIAKARIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Tharaka Nithi
19313206 CHIAKARIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19326106 P.C.E.A MURAGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19326107 ST. AUGUSTINE RUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19326108 MUGONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Tharaka Nithi
19326110 ACK IGANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19326112 ITARA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19326205 THIGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19326209 NGERU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Tharaka Nithi
19326210 NTURIRI BOYS` SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Tharaka Nithi
19326215 KIEGANGURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Tharaka Nithi
19326216 ST ANN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Tharaka Nithi
19342102 MUKOTHIMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Tharaka Nithi
19367401 NTUMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19367404 KAJIAMPAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19367406 KAJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19367501 ITUGURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19367502 M.C.K KIANGIRI  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
19367504 KAMWIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Tharaka Nithi
20401006 NILEROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20401008 MAKONGENI HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20401021 ST PATRICK NAIROBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20402001 EASTLEIGH HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20402002 ST. TERESA’S BOYS County Boys Nairobi
20402003 MAINA WANJIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20402005 KAMUKUNJI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20402006 O.L.M SHAURI MOYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20403001 JAMHURI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20403002 DR. RIBEIRO PARKLANDS SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20403003 PUMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20403024 COUNTY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- NAIROBI County Girls Nairobi
20403025 C.G.H.U. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20403026 PUMWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20404001 LANG’ATA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20404022 KAREN ‘ C ‘ SECONDARY   SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20404032 LANGATA BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20405005 MUTUINI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20405006 RUTHIMITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20405008 RUTHIMITU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20405009 DAGORETTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20405048 BETH MUGO HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20406001 PARKLANDS ARYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20406007 KANGEMI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20406012 NAIROBI MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20406018 LAVINGTON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407001 OUR LADY OF FATIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407002 KAHAWA GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407003 RUARAKA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407004 KAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407005 BABA DOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407037 KARIOBANGI NORTH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20407045 NEW MWANGAZA MIXED HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407059 GARDEN ESTATE SECONDARY County Mixed Nairobi
20407061 MWIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407063 HON JOHN NJOROGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20407065 CLAY CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20408001 THE KOMAROCK SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20408007 EMBAKASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20408014 PETER KIBUKOSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20408015 KAYOLE SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20408020 MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20408029 EMBAKASI GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20408042 UTAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20409001 DANDORA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20409003 HON. DR. MWENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20409004 USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20409005 JEHOVA JIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20409006 DRUMVALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20409007 ST. GEORGE ATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20409024 RUAI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20409025 RUAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nairobi
20409026 MIHANG’O SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20410003 RAILA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE County Mixed Nairobi
20410004 SHADRACK KIMALEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20410005 OLYMPIC HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
20411001 ST TERESA’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nairobi
20411004 NDURURUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nairobi
21501106 LODWAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Turkana
21501201 MOI HIGH SCHOOL KALOKOL County Mixed Turkana
21501301 ELIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21501401 NAKURIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Turkana
21501501 KERIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21524103 ST. JOSEPH’S LAPUR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21524105 KAERIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Turkana
21525201 AGC LOKICHAR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21525202 UHURU GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- LOKICHAR County Girls Turkana
21525203 KAKALEL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21525302 KATILU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Turkana
21525401 KAINUK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Turkana
21548103 MORULEM MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Turkana
21548104 A.I.C KATILIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21548105 LOTUBAE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Turkana
21548106 NAMORTUNGÁ BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21548201 KAPEDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Turkana
21549101 KAKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21549104 TARACH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Turkana
21549109 KALOBEYEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Turkana
21549201 SONG’OT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21549202 MOGILA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Turkana
21550102 TURKWEL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21550103 LOIMA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Turkana
21550104 DAVID LEE ADVENTIST NAGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Turkana
21550105 LOIMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Turkana
21550107 NAPEILILIM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Turkana
22502202 KIRISIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Samburu
23503301 SABOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Trans Nzoia
23503302 ST. MARY’S MACHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23503310 IMMACULATE HEART GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SABOTI County Girls Trans Nzoia
23528103 KAPSARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23528104 ST CHRISTOPHER’S SCHOOL County Boys Trans Nzoia
23528107 WIYETA  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23528109 ST. PAUL’S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL-SINOKO County Boys Trans Nzoia
23528133 HUTUTU FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23528137 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-MUKUYU KIT County Girls Trans Nzoia
23528201 ST. FRANCIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL SUWERWA County Boys Trans Nzoia
23528206 ST PETERS MITO MBILI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23528208 ST BENEDICTS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPSIGILAI County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23528214 ST FRANCIS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – SUWERWA County Girls Trans Nzoia
23528216 A.I.C KIPKEIKEI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23529101 KOLONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Trans Nzoia
23529102 FRIENDS BOYS SCHOOL – KWANZA County Boys Trans Nzoia
23529104 NAMANJALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23529105 BISHOP ALEXANDER MUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23529106 GIDEA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23529108 KOBOS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Trans Nzoia
23529110 ST. MAURICE HIGH SCHOOL – LUNYU County Boys Trans Nzoia
23529122 ST. MICHAELS GIRLS LIYAVO GIRLS’ DAY SECONDARY SCH County Girls Trans Nzoia
23529131 ST. FRANCIS KOLONGOLO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23529135 ST. PATRICKS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAKUNGA County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23529141 ST. MAURICE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-LUNYU County Girls Trans Nzoia
23529150 AIC KOBOS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23572101 SABWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Trans Nzoia
23572208 CHEPSALEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23574113 ST. TERESA’S BIKEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Trans Nzoia
23574123 NYABOMO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Trans Nzoia
24504104 PROPOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24504105 ST. MARY’S OF MERCY PSERUM GIRLS SEC SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24504107 ST. AUGUSTINE CHEPKOPEGH BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys West Pokot
24504115 ST. SOPHIA PKOMO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24504204 ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MORPUS County Girls West Pokot
24505106 KAMITO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys West Pokot
24505301 ELCK RIWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed West Pokot
24505302 KARENGER BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys West Pokot
24505303 HOLY TRINITY GIRL’S SECONDARY – SEREWO County Girls West Pokot
24505305 KANYARKWAT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24505306 KALEMNYANG YUNHAP SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed West Pokot
24505402 ST. CATHERINE CHEPNYAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24530102 KONYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed West Pokot
24530202 ALALE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24530203 ST. ANNES’ GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24530301 KASEI BOYS  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys West Pokot
24531102 FR. LEO STAPLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24531103 CANON PRICE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAMKAL County Mixed West Pokot
24531105 ELCK SEKERR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed West Pokot
24531201 ELCK-CHESTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24531202 CHEPTULEL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys West Pokot
24531203 LOMUT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed West Pokot
24531205 ST. MARY’S CHEPTULEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24568101 ST. ELIZA’S KABICHBICH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls West Pokot
24568102 ST. DANIEL COMBONI KAPTABUK BOYS SEC. SCHOOL County Boys West Pokot
24568201 E L C K CHEPKALIT MIXED SCHOOL County Mixed West Pokot
25508103 NDARAWETTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25508106 KIPLOKYI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25508110 MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25508123 CHEBONEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25533102 MOI MINARIET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25533105 KIMOLWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25533107 CHESILYOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25533108 KAMUNGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25533111 NGARIET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25533113 TEMBWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25533121 KAPLETUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25533126 LORNA LABOSO MEMORIAL GIRLS County Girls Bomet
25533201 GELEGELE   HIGH  SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25533202 GORGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25533214 GELEGELE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25551102   SIGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25551137 NYAKICHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25551201 CHEBUNYO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25551203 KIPSUTER SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25551204 MAKIMENY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25551205 MOGOR HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25551206 OLBUTYO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25551210 OLBUTYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25551237 CHEBUNYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25563104 RUSEYA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25563106 ST BRIGIDS CHEMELET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25563201 KIPKORIR SALAT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25563202 CHEPTALAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25563203 SOTIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bomet
25563302 KAPTEBENGWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25563303 ST. MONICA CHEBANG’ANG GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25583109 MULOT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25583110 KONG’OTIK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
25583118 KOIBEIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25583122 MENGIT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bomet
25583126 ST.CATHERINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bomet
26509109 KAPKEBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Uasin Gishu
26509113 A.I.C LESERU BOYS SCHOOL County Boys Uasin Gishu
26509115 KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Uasin Gishu
26509124 KOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Uasin Gishu
26509141 A.I.C LESERU GIRLS SCHOOL County Girls Uasin Gishu
26534115 BISHOP BIRECH GIRLS TILOL County Girls Uasin Gishu
26534117 CHEPNG’OROR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Uasin Gishu
26576106 KIBOROM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Uasin Gishu
26576112 SISYOBEI ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Uasin Gishu
26577105 KIMONING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Uasin Gishu
26577131 ST MARY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPSILIOT County Girls Uasin Gishu
26578036 KERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Uasin Gishu
27511544 ST. MARIA VERONICA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
27537333 MAGEREZA ACADEMY County Boys Nakuru
27537502 KIAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nakuru
27538206 P.C.E.A. KAMBALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
27552019 MAMA NGINA KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nakuru
27564125 ST. MARK VICTORY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
27565314 SIWOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
27565401 OLENGURUONE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nakuru
27565402 MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMALO County Mixed Nakuru
27565404 CHEPTUECH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nakuru
27565405 EMITIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
27570205 COULSON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nakuru
27570207 COULSON GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
27570234 GILGIL GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
27580032 KIPKORIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nakuru
28512105 CHEBIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28512106 KIPCHIMCHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28512120 TOROR GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28512126 AIC TELANET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522402 TEBESONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28522404 KAPKISIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522405 TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28522406 GETARWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522407 KABARTEGAN HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28522502 SOSIT GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522503 CHEPLANGET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28522506 KIPTEWIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28522507 KAPSOGUT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28522511 CHEBORGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522518 NGESUMIN GIRLS SECONDARYSCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522535 KIPTEWIT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522536 MASUBETI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522540 AROKYET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28522541 RORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28539102 TAITA TOWETT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28539103 BARSIELE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28539104 LESIRWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28539202 LELU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28539301 CHILCHILA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28539303 CHEPKECHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28539304 KIPTERIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28539305 NDUBUSAT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28553114 KAPTEBESWET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28553203 KAPMASO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28553204 KABIANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28553207 CHEMAMUL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28553208 KOIWALELACH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28553212 KIBINGEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28571101 KIMASIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28571103 KEDOWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28571405 BAROTION SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28571501 CHEPSEON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28571503 CHESINENDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28571601 CHEPSIR BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28571604 CHAGAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28575101 KIPTERE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28575102 KAKIBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28575103 SINGORONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28575104 MUSARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28575105 ST.THOMAS MINDILILWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kericho
28575106 ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28575107 KAPLELARTET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
28575109 CHEPTUIYET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kericho
28575208 KABOKYEK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kericho
29513102 ACK ST. MARK’S KIMINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nandi
29513202 CHEPKUMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nandi
29513208 AIC KIBORGOK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29513301 KAPCHEMOIYWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29513304 KAPKAGAON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29523102 KAPSENGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nandi
29523109 KEMELOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29523112 BISHOP MAKARIOS BOYS – KESENGEI County Boys Nandi
29523114 ST. ANNE’S GIRLS’ KAPKEMICH County Girls Nandi
29523204 FR. MAIR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29523301 ACK ST. MARK’S KAPTUMO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL. County Boys Nandi
29523311 A.C.K KAPSOO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29540101 KABIYET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nandi
29540107 EISERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29540119 ACK ST.MATHEWS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-SEPTONOK County Girls Nandi
29540203 ST. TERESA OF AVILA GIRLS – NDALAT County Girls Nandi
29540207 ST.BRIGITTA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29541102 SOCHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nandi
29541103 SOCHOI A.I.C GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29541203 TAITO K.T.G.A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nandi
29541204 ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEPKUNYUK County Girls Nandi
29541205 KABOTE ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nandi
29542103 GOT NE LEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29542204 ALL SAINTS KAPKENO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29542301 TINDERET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nandi
29542305 MOMBWO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29542401 CHEMASE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nandi
29542403 KAPSIGILAI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29579203 A.I.C KAMOIYWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29579301 KAPTEL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Nandi
29579303 ST. PAUL’S ACK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL- KAPTEL County Girls Nandi
29579603 A I C KOSIRAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
29579801 MOI HIGH SCHOOL ,SIRGOI County Boys Nandi
29579803 ST FRANCIS CHEPTARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nandi
30514107 ENDANA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30514209 KALALU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Laikipia
30543103 ILPOLEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30543105 LOKUSERO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30544202 MUHOTETU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Laikipia
30555102 INORO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30555103 MALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Laikipia
30555104 SWEETWATERS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30555106 THOME BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Laikipia
30555201 ST AUGUSTINE SIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30555301 NGOBIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Laikipia
30555303 NGOBIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Laikipia
30556102 MARMANET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30556203 NJORUA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
30556305 IGWAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Laikipia
31515105 SAJILONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31515106 ENKORIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kajiado
31515108 NKOILE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kajiado
31515404 ILBISSIL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31515407 METO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31515409 NGATATAEK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31515410 MAPARASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545102 ILKISONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kajiado
31545103 OLCHORRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545107 A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL – LOITOKITOK County Girls Kajiado
31545108 WHITE MOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545201 ILLASIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545203 COLIN DAVIES SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545204 KIKELELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545205 ROMBO GIRLS’ BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31545206 ENTARARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545301 KIMANA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31545303 ENKII BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kajiado
31545306 NAMELOK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31545307 LENKISEM MIXED BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31566101 MASHUURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kajiado
31566201 ELERAI MCK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31566206 THOMAS FISH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31573101 BARAKA OONTOYIE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31573113 OLOYIANKALANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31573114 KISAJU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31573202 EWUASO GIRLS SECONDARY BOARDING SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31573203 PCEA ILNGAROOJ BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kajiado
31573204 PCEA KIMUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31573205 KIBIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31573302 PATERSON MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kajiado
31573401 OLOIBORSOIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
31573402 ILOODOKILANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kajiado
32516107 NKARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32516108 MASIKONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32516111 SENCHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32516112 ENTONTOL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32516201 SAKUTIEK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32516202 OLCHORRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32516304 KISIRIRI SECONARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32516306 OLOKIRIKIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519102 SOSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519104 POROKO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519201 ENOOSAEN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Narok
32519203 ENOOSAEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Narok
32519204 SHANKOE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519301 SHARTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Narok
32519302 OLMELIL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519303 PIRRAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL (KILGORIS) County Girls Narok
32519305 SHARTUKA A.I.C GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519401 EMARTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519501 ONGATA BARRIKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32519502 SIRIA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Narok
32519504 SIRIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Narok
32519508 ONGATA BARRIKOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Narok
32546102 SAIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32546201 SOGOO HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32546203 NKARONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Narok
32546301 MELELO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32546302 OLPUKOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32546303 OLMEKENYU HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32546406 ENAKISHOMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32546407 ENKARE NAIROWUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Narok
32546501 NAROOSURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32546601 LOITA MIXED SEC SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32560204 KABOLECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Narok
32581101 MAASAI MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32581104 LEMEK NAMUNYAK GIRLS SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Girls Narok
32581201 MOGOIYUET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32581203 NGIITO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32581205 SALABWEK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32581213 OLOOMIRANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Narok
32581301 MOI NAIKARRA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Narok
32582402 SUSWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Narok
33517103 AIC KAPKELELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33517106 SANGARAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
33517204 TALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33517206 NGETMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
33517207 KAPKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Baringo
33517208 OINOBMOI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Baringo
33517209 A I C PHILEMON CHELAGAT GIRLS County Girls Baringo
33521104 MAJI MAZURI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
33521107 SABATIA  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33521201 TORONGO HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
33521202 TIMBOROA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Baringo
33521203 MUMBERES GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
33532101 CHEMOLINGOT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Baringo
33532105 KOLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33532106 NGORON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33532108 LOIWAT HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33547102 KASISIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
33547104 AIYEBO HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Baringo
33547105 KAPKIAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33547106 KAPCHEPKOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Baringo
33547107 TANYILEEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
33547203 POI MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33547205 ARAP MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL BARTABWA County Mixed Baringo
33547404 KAPLUK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33547406 KETURWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33558102 NGAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33558103 KISERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33558104 LAKE BOGORIA ROCHDALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33558201 MOCHONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33562102 MOLO SIRWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33562103 MAJI MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33562108 KIPTOIM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33562202 ROSOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33584001 A I C CHURO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Baringo
33584002 TANGULBEI HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Baringo
33584003 NGIINYANG GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Baringo
34518103 ST.ALPHONSUS MUTEI  GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34518105 KIMURON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34518403 ANIN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34518404 KAPTUM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34518405 KABULWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34518408 KIBENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34520105 CHEBIEMIT  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34520106 KIMNAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34520107 CHEBARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34520203 ST. TERESA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KOIBARAK County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34520301 CHEBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34520303 KAPCHEROP BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34520304 CHEBORORWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34520305 ST.JOSEPH’S LELAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34520306 MOI KAPCHEROP GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34559202 KITANY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34559203 LELBOINET  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34559205 BIWOTT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34559206 KOPTEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34559207 ST. JOSEPH’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KIPSAINA County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34559209 ATNAS KANDIE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34559210 KIPTULOS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34559301 AIC SOY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34559302 KIMWARER SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34559303 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMSEA County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34559306 DANIEL ADVENTIST HIGH SCHOOL – KAPTUBEI County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34559504 KAPKITONY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34559505 KOCHOLWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34561101 KERIO VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34561102 ST.PAUL’S  KAPKONDOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Elgeyo Marakwet
34561202 KAMASIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Elgeyo Marakwet
34561303 CHESEWEW SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
34561306 ST.PAUL SAMBIRIR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Elgeyo Marakwet
35601101 ST. MATHIAS’ BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Busia
35601102 OUR LADY OF MERCY County Girls Busia
35606104 MODING HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35606106 KATAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35606107 S A ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35606108 ALBERT EKIRAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35606116 ST MARTIN’S MWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35606202 ST JOSEPHS KOCHOLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35606203 ST.THOMAS AMAGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Busia
35606204 ST. AUGUSTINE KAMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35610102 JOHN OSOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Busia
35610103 ST.CECILIA NAMENYA GIRLS SCHOOL County Girls Busia
35610106 ST ANNE’S BUNYALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Busia
35620102 ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS HIGH County Girls Busia
35623101 BUHUYI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35623103 ST. CLARE BUTULA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Busia
35623104 LUGULU A.C SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Busia
35623106 BUKHALALIRE  SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Boys Busia
35623107 ST. JOSEPH’S BUMUTIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35623108 BUJUMBA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Busia
35623124 BUJUMBA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Busia
35629104 ST THOMAS AQUINAS MADENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
35629106 MALANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Busia
36602105 ST PATRICK’S KIMUKUNGI GIRLS County Girls Bungoma
36602107 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKEMBE County Boys Bungoma
36602108 KIMUGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36602110 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDA County Girls Bungoma
36602116 ST MARTINS’ MWIBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36602130 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MISANGA County Mixed Bungoma
36602135 NZOIA SUGAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36602138 FRIENDS SANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36602151 FRIENDS SECONDARY  KIMUGUI GIRLS SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36605104 KIMOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36605105 FRIENDS MOI HIGH SCHOOL-KAPTAMA County Boys Bungoma
36605113 KAPTAMA FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36605114 J.B SERUT CHEMWEISUS S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611001  KARIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611002 ST. PATRICK’S NAITIRI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36611003    FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIBISI County Mixed Bungoma
36611004  LUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611005   MALIKI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36611006  MBAKALO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611007  MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36611008   SIRAKARU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611009   ELUUYA FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36611010  MILIMA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611011 PWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611012    FRIENDS SCHOOL NAITIRI County Girls Bungoma
36611014 ST.KIZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRENDE County Mixed Bungoma
36611015 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BILIBILI County Mixed Bungoma
36611017    NABING’ENG’E FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611018   ST. BRIGID’S SIUMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611019   FRIENDS MUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611020 MAKUNGA S A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611021    FRIENDS MALIKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611023    NAMAWANGA R.G.C SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36611024 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NABISWA County Mixed Bungoma
36611028  MBAKALO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612101 NAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36612102 SIKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36612104 LUUYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612105 ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAKE County Mixed Bungoma
36612106 KHACHONGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612108 ST.JOSEPH’S NALONDO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36612109 MABANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612112 KABUCHAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612113 NANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612114 HON. MOSES WETANGULA MIKAYU FRIENDS SECONDARY County Mixed Bungoma
36612115 ST. JOSEPHS NALONDO GIRLS County Girls Bungoma
36612121 MAROBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612203 CHEBUKAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36612204 KIMALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36612205 KUYWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36613102 ST. MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL WEBUYE County Girls Bungoma
36613109 MISEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36613110 NDIVISI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36613112 SIPALA FRIENDS BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36613113 ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL MAKEMO County Girls Bungoma
36613121 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKUVA County Mixed Bungoma
36621103 MAENI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36621104 ST. PETER’S NAKALIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36621105 ST. MARY’S SOSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36621111 ST. THERESA’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMILILI County Girls Bungoma
36621115 KIMIILILI FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36626102 KAPTANAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36626103 KIKAI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36626104 NAMWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36626105 ST. ANTHONY BOYS HIGH SCHOOL-SIRISIA County Boys Bungoma
36626109 NDAKARU S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36626115 FRIENDS SCHOOL KIKAI GIRLS SECONDARY County Girls Bungoma
36626203 MACHAKHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36626204 BUKOKHOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36626205 A C BUTONGE HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36628102 ST. TERESA’S KABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36628106 MUNGORE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36628107 KIMAETI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36628110 NAPARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36628113 MWIRUTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36630201 KIMABOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36630203 TOROSO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36630204 THE SALVATION ARMY CHEPTAIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36630207 KIM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-KAPKOTA County Girls Bungoma
36630302 KAPKATENY A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36630305 ST. TERESA’S GIRLS – CHEPTOROR County Girls Bungoma
36635003 CHEBOSI S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36635005 MISIKHU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Bungoma
36635010 MILO FRIENDS BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Bungoma
36635011 MATULO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36635029 BRENDA FRIEND’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
36636001 BISHOP PHILIP ANYOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKAMWE County Boys Bungoma
36636002 ST AUGUSTINE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL-LUKHUNA County Girls Bungoma
36636005 ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL;NARATI County Mixed Bungoma
36636009 ST. PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- NDALU County Mixed Bungoma
36636010 MITUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Bungoma
37603003 MATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37603104 MATIOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kakamega
37603105 SHIKOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37607001 LUMAKANDA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kakamega
37607002 BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – LUGARI County Girls Kakamega
37607005 MUNYUKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37607103 ST CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37607104 HANDOW SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37607202 CHEKALINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37614103 MALAVA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37614204 ST ANTHONY KAKOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37614209 FRIENDS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KIMANG’ETI County Girls Kakamega
37614310 SILUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kakamega
37614314 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – SILUNGAI GIRLS’ County Girls Kakamega
37614409 SAMITSI GIRLS SECONDARY County Girls Kakamega
37614501 KAKUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37614503 SHAMBERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37614504 ST. MARY’S SHIHOME GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37615006 LIRHEMBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37615011 SHIKOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37615013 MAKHOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37616002 LIRHANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37616021 ST.PHILIPS MUKOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37617203 MUMIAS BOYS MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kakamega
37617204 MUMIAS MUSLIM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37617207 ST.  ELIZABETH LUREKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37617401 A.C.K MILIMANI GIRLS County Girls Kakamega
37617403 ST. ELIZABETH BUMIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37617405 ST ANDREWS ESHIKALAME SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37624001 FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKHOKHO County Girls Kakamega
37624003 MAKHUKHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37624019 ST. MUKASA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHIMOI County Girls Kakamega
37625102 EMALINDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37625109 KHWISERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37625112 MUNDOLI ACK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37627103 KOYONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37627106 ST. JAMES NAMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37627116 ST.TERESA’S ITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37631501 ESHIKULU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kakamega
37632103 NAMIRAMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37632207 ST KIZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUMU County Mixed Kakamega
37634312 SHITOTO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
37634316 ST. MARTHA’S MWITOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kakamega
37634321 ST PAUL’S LUBINU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kakamega
38604106 KEGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Vihiga
38604108 MBIHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Vihiga
38618102 EBUNANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Vihiga
38618105 EBUSIRATSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Vihiga
38618109 KILINGILI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Vihiga
38618205 ESALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Vihiga
38619104 ST. ANNE´S BUYANGU GIRLS´ SCHOOL County Girls Vihiga
38619105 DR MAURICE DANG’ANA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Vihiga
38619109 MUNZATSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Vihiga
38619202 SENENDE BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Vihiga
38619207 IMUSUTSU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Vihiga
38619212 FRIENDS SCHOOL KAIMOSI DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY County Mixed Vihiga
38622101 BUSALI UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Vihiga
38622104 ST. URSULAS CHAMAKANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Vihiga
38622105 GAHUMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Vihiga
38622107 FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL KIGAMA County Boys Vihiga
38622113  IKOBERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Vihiga
38633202 EBUBAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Vihiga
38633205 IBUBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Vihiga
39701001 KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39701003 DR. ALOO GUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39713002 AWASI PAG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Kisumu
39713007 KATOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39713009 KOCHOGO HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39713022 WITHUR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisumu
39713024 MASOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39714102 NDIRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39714111 ST. ALOYS RERU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisumu
39714113 RIDORE ACK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39714126 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisumu
39714132 MAGWAR MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39733107 OLEMBO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisumu
39733112 THURGEM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39733308 OUR LADY OF LOURDES BOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisumu
39734403 MUHORONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39734406 ST. AUGUSTINE’S KANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
39737002 BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisumu
39737030 HUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisumu
39741008 KISUMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisumu
39741012 LIONS HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed Kisumu
40703118  NYANCHWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40703301 ST AUGUSTINE’S OTAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40703304 SENIOR CHIEF MUSA NYANDUSI (KEGATI) SECONDARY SCHO County Mixed Kisii
40703401 ST PAUL’S AMASAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisii
40703406 RIONDONG’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40711102 GAKERO ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40711103 SENGERA PARISH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40711105 NYAMONYO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40711108 TENDERE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisii
40716104 EKERUBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40716105 ST VINCENT’S OMWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40716107 IRUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40716109 GESERO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40716110  ISAMWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40716112  BOTORO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40716115    KIABUSURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40716117  ITIBO ELCK BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisii
40716131 RIANYABARO CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE County Boys Kisii
40719103 ST.JOSEPH’S NYABIGENA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisii
40719107 NDURU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40719108 ST MARYS NYABIGENA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40723101 ST.MONICA MARANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40723102 NYAKEIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisii
40727104 RIOKINDO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40727105 MOKUBO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40727106 KERONGORORI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40727107 NYABIORE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40727116 MOTEIRIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40727122 OMOBERA SDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40727127 NYAKOIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40727132 ST.EDWARD NYABIOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40727202 MAGENA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisii
40727204 NYAMESOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Kisii
40727211 MAGENA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40732103 SUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40732105 GIONSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40732120 NYABISASE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40732129 RIAMBASE DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40732207 RIGENA P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40732218 ISENA MISSION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40735104 NYANTURAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40735203 IBACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40745102 KIOGE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Kisii
40745103 NYATIEKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40747103 NYANGWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40747301 MONIANKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
40747302 IKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Kisii
41704002 BISHOP OKULLU MAGARE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41704015 ST. MARY’S MARINDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41704102 ST. PETER’S DISII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41709208 ST ANTONY NYANDIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41709217 KIKUBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41710307 KARABOK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41710309 WIRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41710326 NYAHERA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41724001 ST. GABRIEL’S MIRANGA MIXED County Boys Homa Bay
41724006 ST. MARY’S NYAMOGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41724014 RATANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41724103 NYAMANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41724108 OJODE PALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41724111 ST. PETER’S RAMBUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41724201 OBERA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Homa Bay
41724205 LWANDA KAWUOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41730103 WAONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41730116 SENATOR OTIENO KAJWANG’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Homa Bay
41730118 RUSINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41730201 KAKIIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41730202 UOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41730203 SENA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41730204 MAUTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41730208 WASAMO GIRLS SECONDARY County Girls Homa Bay
41730301 LAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Homa Bay
41730303 OGONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41731003 KOBALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41731103 ST. FRANCIS NYANGANJO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41731302 ST INNOCENT JONYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41731307 SIBURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41731401 GOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41742101 ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – LIGISA County Mixed Homa Bay
41742102 LUORA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41742107 KOYOO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41742115 ST. DOMNIC RABANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41742129 GOD KADO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41742131 ST.JOSEPHINE BAKHITA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41742137 ST. MARY’S KACHAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41743109 OTHORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41743121 DANISH OBARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41743201 ANGINO MIXED SECODARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
41743209 RINGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Homa Bay
41743211 GOD BER SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Homa Bay
42705302 HAWINGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Siaya
42712103 BARKOWINO SECONDARYSCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42712104 MAJIWA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL. County Boys Siaya
42712106 BARCHANDO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Siaya
42712201 NYANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Siaya
42712302 BARKANYANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Siaya
42712303 WAMBASA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Siaya
42712306 GOT AGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Siaya
42721102 D.O. MAKASEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOOL County Mixed Siaya
42721103 NYAKONGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Siaya
42721104 ST. SYLVESTER’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Siaya
42721105 NDIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42721203 NYAGOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42721205 RALIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42725116 SIGWENG’ KARUOTH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42725210 UGENYA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Siaya
42726102 SINAGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Siaya
42726103 ARGWINGS KODHEK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42726105 NYAMNINIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42726106 ULUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42726108 MALIERA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Siaya
42726201 SIREMBE MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42726206 NYAGONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Siaya
42738106 GOT OSIMBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Siaya
43706103 NYAMAIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyamira
43706112 MOTAGARA  GIRLS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43706122 MASOSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyamira
43706129 MARANI P.A.G GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43706135 GEKOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyamira
43715101 ESANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyamira
43715108 RIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43715114 OMOYO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43720101 MECHEO SDA MIXED SECONDARY County Mixed Nyamira
43720103 MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43720104 ST. THOMAS MOORE County Mixed Nyamira
43720108 ST. GONZAGAGONZA ISOGE County Mixed Nyamira
43720117  ERONGE SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyamira
43722132 MANGA GIRLS MODEL SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43728102 GEKENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyamira
43728106 IKONGE P A G SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43728107 IKONGE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyamira
43728111 ST. JOSEPH’S BIEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Nyamira
43728114 KIABONYORU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Nyamira
43728129 KIABONYORU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43728207 NYAMUSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
43728209 MOGONGO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Nyamira
44707103 KWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44707107 NYADUONG SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44707108 ANJEGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44707111 OSINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44707112  SAGEGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44717112 SIGIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44717113 KAMEJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44718201 ST. PETER’S KEGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Migori
44718203 KOMOTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44729101 AGENG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44729102 ST.MICHAEL’S NYANDEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44729105 MOI NYATIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Migori
44736102 ST. MICHAEL PINY OWACHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44736111 RAPOGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Migori
44736204 ORUBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Migori
44736206 ARAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44739101 KOKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Migori
44739102 MANYATTA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys Migori
44739105 OWIRO AKOKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Migori
44739115 AWENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Migori
44739202 ST.TIMONS RABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44739209 ST JOSEPH KAMYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Migori
44744121 BISHOP MASAGA OGADA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Migori
44746101 MATARE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Migori
44748015 ST. ANGELA MERICI ISIBANIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Migori
45801130 MUZDALIFA INTERGRATED GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls Garissa
45804101 SHURIE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45804102 YUSUF HAJI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Garissa
45805101 MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45805102 BENANE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Garissa
45806101 BURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45806103 NANIGHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45806202 ALINJUGUR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Garissa
45815101 DADAAB SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45815201 KULAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45815301 DERTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Garissa
45816101 BALAMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45821101 HULUGHO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Garissa
45821102 HULUGHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Garissa
46802011 WAJIR BOR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46802301 KHOROF HARAR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46808101 GRIFTU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46808105 WAGALLA MEMORIAL  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Wajir
46813101 ELDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46818101 KUTULO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Wajir
46818102 TARBAJ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46818103 MANSA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46818104 SARMAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46819101 BUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46819201 KORONDILLE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46820101 HABASWEIN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Wajir
46820102 SENIOR CHIEF OGLE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Wajir
47803113 NEBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47803123 AL-BUKHARI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mandera
47803202 HARERI MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mandera
47803204 ARESA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mandera
47803301 KHALALIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47803302 KHALALIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mandera
47810101 TAKABA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47810105 DANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47810106 BURDURAS  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47811101 ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47811103 ELWAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mandera
47811301 WARGADUD MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed Mandera
47812102 RHAMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mandera
47812201 ASHABITO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47812202 RHAMU DIMTU BOYS SECONDARY County Boys Mandera
47812203 ASHABITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mandera
47814101 LAFEY BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47814201 GARI  SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47817104 MALKAMARI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47822101 CHIEF MOHAMED JARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47822103 KUTULO GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mandera
47824101 ARABIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys Mandera
47824102 ARABIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls Mandera

Important Links For You, Click below:

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here