New TSC Commissioner Leila Abdi.
New TSC Commissioner Leila Abdi.

Here is the full TSC list of all primary school administrators in Nandi county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

Get TSC administrators’ lists for all other counties here; TSC NEWS PORTAL.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Chepkorir, Philister Deputy Headteacher Chepswerta Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rono, Raphael Kipngeno Deputy Headteacher Koiyet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Koech, Margaret Chesang Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Preparatory Kaplamaiywa Prim Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chirchir, Patrice Deputy Headteacher Kobujoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Gitu, Mburu Deputy Headteacher Kaptwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ngarngar, Florence Chepkurui Deputy Headteacher Kamimei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ozuki, Maggie Brown Vihenda Deputy Headteacher Kipkongen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lugondi, Evans Aludah Deputy Headteacher Siginwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Andaye, Eliakim Dedan Deputy Headteacher Kipchemwon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mwambuchi, George Kavazika Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Peter Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Siwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Magut, Victor Kiptarbei Deputy Headteacher Kapchebuchek Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chepkwony, Charles Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Great Highlands Intergrated Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Keino, Leah Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Koisagat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kiai, Margaret Jerobon Deputy Headteacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Luganu, Susan Kasaburi Deputy Headteacher Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Mihadi, Albert Ilahalwa Deputy Headteacher Kimondi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kosgei, Joyce Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher Emsos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Keino, Lydia Jemeli Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mogaka, Moraa H Deputy Headteacher Tangaton Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ropr, Tecla Jepkinyor Deputy Headteacher Bishop Birech Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkwony, Rael Jeruto Deputy Headteacher Tironin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sang, David Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Segut Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kitai, Joyce Maiyo Deputy Headteacher Sach Angwany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tarus, Jael Jepng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kapkurunjo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kimutai, Margaret Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher I.P.A. Kaimosi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Oyiengo, Margaret Tabu Deputy Headteacher Tulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Rutto, Truphosa Jelimo Deputy Headteacher Kapsumbeiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Seroney, Emmy Jepkemet Deputy Headteacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Simatey, Gladys Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Kiptarei Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Luvembe, Teresia Khasoha Deputy Headteacher Mokwo Pry Shool Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Komen, Joseph Seriot Deputy Headteacher Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kigen, Esther Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaigat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Omusonga, Benson Allan Deputy Headteacher Kapsato Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kimani, Sophia Wangare Deputy Headteacher Kaptebee Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Too, Teresah Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Biwott, Clarah Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Sangalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheminon, Charles Kipsisei Muhati Deputy Headteacher Teresia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rono, Pauline Chebobei Deputy Headteacher Philip Riwott Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Saru-gaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kimeto, Milcah Cherop Deputy Headteacher S.D.A Kungurwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Maiyo, Emily Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tabut, Paul Kipketer Deputy Headteacher Kaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kerich, Moses Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Cherungut Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Biwott, Joseph K. Deputy Headteacher Chemursoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Chemursoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kogei, Simeon Tirop Deputy Headteacher Chepswerta Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemboi, Stephen Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kibongwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chirchir, Jackson Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Kiptiong’in Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheptumo, James Keton Deputy Headteacher Lamaiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ngetich, Thomas Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Magoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rop, Albert Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kapsasur Community Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Yego, Edwin Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kipsartuk Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemoi, Josea Kibet.L Deputy Headteacher Kapteldon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rop, Paul Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Chepsangor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tarus, Julius Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Morobi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Malakwen, Felix Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kiptegat Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ruto, Samwel Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Temso Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Lagat, Gladys Jeptepkeny Deputy Headteacher Tamoo Daystar Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Seroney, Edwin Deputy Headteacher Chepsire Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Muigei, Eunice Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Cheptilil Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Biwott, Daniel Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kibwari Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Too, Robert Kimisoi Deputy Headteacher Kimwani Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lelei, Thomas Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Kimwani Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kimaiyo, Singoei Deputy Headteacher Matema Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jemaiyo, Mary Deputy Headteacher Savani Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ronoh, Julius Kibett Deputy Headteacher Tambul Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Kosgei, Hellen Jebet Deputy Headteacher Underit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Saina, Jackson Kipketer Deputy Headteacher Kapsoito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tarus, Lazarus Kimaru Deputy Headteacher Setek Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kosgei, Musa Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Chemamul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Ngenoh, Grace Jeptanui Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tindiret Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koros, Ben Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tindiret Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kutto, Isaac Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Kapkeri Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chirchir, Philip Deputy Headteacher Kapkeri Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Korir, Mary Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Meteitei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sirma, Isaac Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Ngatipkong Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiplimo, Andrew Kichwen Deputy Headteacher Olomotit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Seroney, Martin Deputy Headteacher Sigowet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkosgei, Josephine Deputy Headteacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepleting, Regina Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Bitok, Alice Jelagat Deputy Headteacher Got-Ne-Lel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, John Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Kiplelgut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, John Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kitoroch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkirui, Cosmas Kemboi Deputy Headteacher Koiyet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Reuben Deputy Headteacher Korosiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Biwott, Julius Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Mombwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chepkwony, Job Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chemuren, Paul Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Soba River Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kipketer, Helen Cheptanui Deputy Headteacher Cherondo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tanui, Daniel Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Cherondo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Rotich, Dorcas Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Kabirer Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkorir, Joseph Sambai Deputy Headteacher Kabunyeria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Biwott, Philemon Deputy Headteacher Kaplolon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Jackson Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Kibukwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiprono, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Kipsielei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepkurgat, Christine Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Seiyot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Busienei, Josphat Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Setek Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kesey, Philip Deputy Headteacher Sokosik Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Indeche, Sellinah Musimbi Deputy Headteacher Taunet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Korir, Rebecca Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Chelambut Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mitei, Vincent Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Chemamul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemei, Henry Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Chepkechir Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Limo, Reuben Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kabolebo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Sitienei, Betty J Deputy Headteacher Kabutiei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, Moses Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kamelilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Langat, Jeremiah Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Kibugat Primary School. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rono, Joseph Kiplelgo Deputy Headteacher Kimatkei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Terer, Sammy Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kiptebes Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rop, Eliud Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kiptebes Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Cheruiyot, Sarah Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Kipyaor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Biwott, Ezekiel Kibor Deputy Headteacher Kosabei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kirui, Mathew Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Matambach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chepkwony, Japhet Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher St. Martin Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Singoei, Julius Deputy Headteacher Sarwat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Maiyo, John Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Tindiret Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mobo, Philip Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Chemalal Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkorir, Bethuel Keter Deputy Headteacher Kapkulumben Pry. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Reuben Kiprob Deputy Headteacher Kiguskong Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tirop, Peter Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Koimoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cherwon, Tom Keter Deputy Headteacher Kipkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkoros, Joel Chumba Deputy Headteacher Kipkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sitieney, Clement Kiptum Deputy Headteacher Kapsoen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Maru, David Kipkosgey Deputy Headteacher Kapsoen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ronoh, Sammy Kibitok Deputy Headteacher St. Barnabas Sosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Agalo, Peres Eunice Deputy Headteacher Kipngelel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rugut, Philip Kipketer Deputy Headteacher Kapruret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Murei, Christopher Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher St. Mathews Maraba Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Tuwei, Tecla Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher St. Victoria Kibingei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, Paul Deputy Headteacher Kolelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Mutai, Eddy Chebet Deputy Headteacher Kamkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Korir, Mark Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Lebelen Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Nyango, Julius Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Lebelen Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Lelei, Rosemary Cheptoo Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Korir, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kosgei, Isaac Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Chemutia Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Togom, Aspenus Kisorio Deputy Headteacher Soy Sitet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Baraoy, Simeon Kemeli Deputy Headteacher Ndururo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Maina, Alice Chelangat Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Preparatory Kaplamaiywa Prim Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Korir, Geofrey Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Koibeiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Ketter, Rose Melly Deputy Headteacher Cheptingting Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bwambok, Paul Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kaplelach Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mittey, Simon Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Kapchanga Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lelei, Solomon Deputy Headteacher Kapchanga Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Philip Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Tulwomoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Yego, Stanley Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Emit Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkorir, Langat Evans Deputy Headteacher Samutet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Moiyo, Hellen Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Lel-Gotet Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Keter, Benjamin Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kalyet Potopoto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Bett, Winnie Chelangat Deputy Headteacher Kamenjeiwa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kosgey, Moses Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bii, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Chebongu Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, John Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Kaptebengwo Primary Schoo Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, Thomas Cheseret Deputy Headteacher Samitui Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Kima, Everline Musimbi Deputy Headteacher Gambogi Muslim Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kurgat, Juliana Mbute Deputy Headteacher Kemeloi Day Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Biwot, Paul Deputy Headteacher Kapkemich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Felix Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Chebirir Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Pius Deputy Headteacher Chepkebuge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maswai, Richard Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Chepturer Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiprotich, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Kamagap Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jepkurgat, Jane Deputy Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bitok, Hezron Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Shivaji, John Makalava Deputy Headteacher Kapsagawat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kitur, Philip Maritim Deputy Headteacher Kaptumek Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Shavanga, Joseph Amira Deputy Headteacher Kiptaruswo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Too, Ezekiel Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Kisarich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Yegon, Richard Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kobujoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jesang, Teresa Deputy Headteacher Manman Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jemutai, Evaline Deputy Headteacher Maraba Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Too, David Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Maraba Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Menjo, Felix Kibet Deputy Headteacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkorir, Peter Deputy Headteacher Oriok Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Anthony Deputy Headteacher Oriok Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepleting, Naum Deputy Headteacher Pemja Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sawe, James Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Ressio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Joash Kipsang Deputy Headteacher St. Paul’s Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Idambira, Allan Kadenge Deputy Headteacher Aldai Girls Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Jonah Kibet Deputy Headteacher Chepkongony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sieley, Philip Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Kaborowo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepketer, Esther Deputy Headteacher Kamarini Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Seroney, Barnaba Masisa Deputy Headteacher Kapkitony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mitei, Clara Chepkemei Deputy Headteacher Kaptumo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Tarus, Mary Cheptepkeny Deputy Headteacher Keburo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maritim, Jonathan Rotich Deputy Headteacher Kipletito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sang, Philip Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Chebui  A.I.C. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Minodi, Anne Deputy Headteacher Kabuson Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Calisti Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kamatony Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jelimo, Esther Deputy Headteacher Kapkolei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Yego, Daniel Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Kapkuti Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Too, David Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Daniel Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kapsoiyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bwambok, Henry Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kimolwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Sammy Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kipkekenda Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jebichiy, Emily Deputy Headteacher Kisorngot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jesang, Emmy Bungei Deputy Headteacher Kitapkoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tum, James Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Koimet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rugut, Fredrick Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Lelgoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kosgei, William Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Bonjoge Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiplagat, Wilson Mondwo Deputy Headteacher Chebara Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Andika, Phelesiah Chuma Deputy Headteacher Chemong Friends Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Saina, Emmy Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher A.C.K Kaptebengon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bitok, George Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Iboe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rutto, Julius Kipkogei Deputy Headteacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mwalili, Rodgers Sanguya Deputy Headteacher Kapkitany Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Liyai, Violet Khasimwa Deputy Headteacher Kaptwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, Elly Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kereri Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Korir, Samuel Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Koitabut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Jumba, Patrick Mwashi Deputy Headteacher Legemet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lidanya, David Majinga Deputy Headteacher Musasa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Muge, John Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Chemobo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jerono, Jane Deputy Headteacher H C O Chebungi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lijenga, Nicholas Lidwaji Deputy Headteacher Kamimei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bett, Sylvester Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkemboi, Abraham Deputy Headteacher Kapsamoch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiptanui, Cleophas Deputy Headteacher Kimerek Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mwanaidi, Mustapher Deputy Headteacher Kipkongen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ruto, Samson Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kitaor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Ezekiel Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Mugen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songok, Silus Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Siginwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jumba, Janet Sagina Deputy Headteacher Banja Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Amombo, Violet Sagina Deputy Headteacher Chemogong Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kimaiyo, Daniel Kimwei Deputy Headteacher Chepkurngung Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkemboi, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Chepsis Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Abwogi, Nancy Muhambe Deputy Headteacher Kapkerer Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jerobon, Everlyn Deputy Headteacher Kapko Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Malweyi, Hellen Kahendi Deputy Headteacher Kapsengere Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keya, Samwel Muravi Deputy Headteacher Kirongoi Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Abwao, Elisha Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Soi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Tuwei, Juliana Jerop Deputy Headteacher Kamalaibei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mareiyo, Lenah Deputy Headteacher Lolduga Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bittok, Henry Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Sochoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ruto, Dinah Jebitok Deputy Headteacher Kipkoror Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Benjamin K Deputy Headteacher Serem Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rotich, Juliana Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Kamarich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rono, Hillary Kipng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kesengei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Silingi, Dorcas Khabalika Deputy Headteacher Kipchemwon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiplangat, Mark Deputy Headteacher Simbi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chepotib, Rosebella Serrem Deputy Headteacher Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkosgei, Micah Tireito Deputy Headteacher Koilot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ngetich, Paul Kipwambok Deputy Headteacher Keben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Menjo, Daniel Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Lelwak Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sawe, Emily Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Ogirgir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kitur, Patrick Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tanui, Simon Leting Deputy Headteacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kirwa, Julius Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Belgu, Sosten Kipkirong Deputy Headteacher Choimim Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Jackson Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Kapnyemis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Malakwew, Philip Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songok, Paul Kibet Deputy Headteacher Ibeng Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Wesley Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Enego Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Ms Jerobon, Monica Deputy Headteacher Toretmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Aeng, Ronald Kipchirchir Gir Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Baptist  Kapkplei Academy Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkurgat, Martha Deputy Headteacher Ibanja Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chepkoech, Nelly Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kilel, Francis Kipngeno Deputy Headteacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kurgat, Emmanuel Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Tendwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Ms Jepketer, Esther Deputy Headteacher Tendwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Chepchumba, Irene Deputy Headteacher Tendwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Korir, Hesbon Kimosbei Deputy Headteacher Kapchemosin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkoech, John Tarus Deputy Headteacher Kaborogin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Too, Mathew Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Kipkegenda Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Charles Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Mugundoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Meli, Mike Deputy Headteacher Kiprotgorik Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koech, Amos Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Lolkireny Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Bett, Evaline Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Siwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Serem, Fredrick Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Saos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chemwoi, Haron Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kipchorua Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chepkorir, Rosemary Deputy Headteacher Atebwo A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songok, Ezekiel Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Tungururwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sugut, James Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Cheptoiyoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koros, Julius Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher St. Panteleimon Kenyor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sawe, Robert Kipleting Deputy Headteacher St. Panteleimon Kenyor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bitok, Geoffrey Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Amkiruk Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiptum, Micah Deputy Headteacher Kapchebuchek Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, William Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Simatwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipruto, George Deputy Headteacher Kipchekwen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chelagat, Clementine Deputy Headteacher Chemngetuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Letting, Emmanuel Kimisik Deputy Headteacher Nduroto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kemey, Stephen Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Sinendo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiptanui, Paul Tiony Deputy Headteacher Lengubei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Korir, Hillary Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kabore Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tororey, John Kipsat Deputy Headteacher Lessos Hills Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Eragosa, Rebecca Mugaduka Deputy Headteacher Chepsui Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mutai, Moses Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Chemalal Viwpoint Academy Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Meli, Wilson Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Murgor, Felix Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Mutai, Pauline Chepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Chebinyiny Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Masai, Wilson Bor Deputy Headteacher Chemartim Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Yego, Caleb Kiptum Deputy Headteacher Cheptabach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Cheruiyot, Shadrack Kipleting Deputy Headteacher Cheptabach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ngeleley, David Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kaplelmet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipsang, Ernest Deputy Headteacher Keteng Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rotich, Festus K Deputy Headteacher Kipkimba Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kirwa, Johnson Kipole Deputy Headteacher Koisagat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kemboi, Stephen Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Nandi Hills Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Lelei, Cosmas Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Septon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Ali, Biraffa Binti Deputy Headteacher Kaboswa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Peter, Emily Jeruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kapchorua Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Yego, Felix Kipngetich L Deputy Headteacher Kaputi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipsang, Daniel Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kipkeibon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Lagat, Samuel Kipkirong Deputy Headteacher Kipkoimet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Keter, Alice Chelagat Deputy Headteacher Kipkorom Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kosgey, Samson Kipng’etich Deputy Headteacher Mokong Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bungey, Abraham Deputy Headteacher Taito Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bargetuny, Julius Kemboi Deputy Headteacher Timobo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kichwen, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Livumbatsi, Sylvester Keng’ore Deputy Headteacher Kipchamo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Bundotich, Leah Jepkurui Deputy Headteacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kuttoh, Peter Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Sing’oey, Jeremiah Kipchichir Deputy Headteacher Mosine  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Maiyo, Nicholas Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Nandi Hills Township Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jepchumba, Eunice Deputy Headteacher Soiyet Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Murei, Cornelius Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher St. Paul’s A.C.K Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiplimo, Joseph Deputy Headteacher St. Paul’s A.C.K Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Cherotich, Clare Deputy Headteacher Kibabet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kerich, Priscilla Deputy Headteacher Sile Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Saina, Christopher Kimisik Deputy Headteacher Kaptuma Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Samoei, Anna Chebiy Deputy Headteacher Ainapngetuny Primary Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Maiyo, Dinah Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher Cherobon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mursi, Reuben Deputy Headteacher Kapsokio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Maritim, Stanley Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kimugul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Magut, Robert Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Lengon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Langat, Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Tereno Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Korir, Jelagat Deputy Headteacher Chepmomi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Limo, Dinah Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Kipsitoi Tea Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kurgat, Simion Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Ndubusat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Sambu, Beatrice Chepkirong Deputy Headteacher EPK Sokot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ngetich, Willy Deputy Headteacher Kimolonik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Yego, Paul Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kogamei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Sawe, David Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kapchuriai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kebenei, Christine Jebet Deputy Headteacher Kabikwen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Koech, Catherine Chebet Deputy Headteacher Kitechgaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kemboi, Henry Kiprono Deputy Headteacher S.D.A. Labuiywo Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Ronoh, Caroline Chelagat Deputy Headteacher St. Ludovico Oldoldol Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Songok, Stephen Kpsang Deputy Headteacher Kapcheplanget Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Mulei, Lydiah Jerop Deputy Headteacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiplimo, Benjamin Murgor Deputy Headteacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chepkemei, Sarah Deputy Headteacher Kimaran Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ludenyi, Gerald Kabugane Deputy Headteacher Kiptuiya  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chirchir, Sylvia Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher A.G.C. Ngeny Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kingili, James Morris Deputy Headteacher Kaptabongen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, Philip Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kipchunu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Too, Susan Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher Kipchabo Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lelgo, Robert Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kombe Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Noah Kiptum Deputy Headteacher Kombe Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kirwa, Elisha Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher A.C.K St. Pauls Cheirot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tangui, Aziz Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher A.C.K St. Pauls Cheirot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lagat, Benard Kiprop Deputy Headteacher A.C.K St. Pauls Cheirot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chumba, David Kibet Deputy Headteacher Chemuswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kitur, Romanah Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Chomisia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sambutiei, Cornelius Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Karoney, Willy Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Kabaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiprotich, Patrick Deputy Headteacher Kokwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chemwor, Christine Chebet Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Manyim, Ronald Kimeli Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipyego, Simion Deputy Headteacher Emsos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Pauline Jemaiyo Deputy Headteacher Kaptoroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keino, Julius Kipleting Deputy Headteacher Mogoget Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Simei, Sally Jebitok Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Kosgei, Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kibitok, Hillary Deputy Headteacher Ndonyongaria Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Berech, Gineshas Deputy Headteacher Ngechek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Ezekiel Deputy Headteacher Ndaptabwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kemboi, Mercy Rose Deputy Headteacher Ndaptabwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepkwony, Philemon Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Saniak Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgey, Jonah Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Lelmokwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kailong, Samuel Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Sironi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jebet, Sarah Bendictor Deputy Headteacher Tebeson Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Tecla, Maritim Deputy Headteacher Kamoiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Sirma, Rose Jebotip Deputy Headteacher Kamoiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tum, Willy Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kapkuto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepkwony, Benjamin Kipkering Deputy Headteacher Kapsisiywa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Birgen, Daniel Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Kapsisiywa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Cheboiywo, Stella Jerobon Deputy Headteacher Kaptel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepsiror, Fredrick Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kimngeru Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Moi, Pascalia Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kipsasuron Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kichwen, Samson Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kapchepkok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chirchir, Paul Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Tamboiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chemeli, Rosebella Belyo Deputy Headteacher Kapnyemisa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tuwei, Jonathan Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Ngatatia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keino, Benjamin Kiplel Deputy Headteacher Kipsirwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jerotich, Emily Deputy Headteacher Kisabei Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Limo, Christine Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kapsile Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tanui, Elizabeth Cheptooo Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Biribiriet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiplangat, Edwin Deputy Headteacher Kiutany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Mibei, Geoffrey Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kiutany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chebeth, Rose Becky Deputy Headteacher Chebilat Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lagat, Gideon Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Tangaton Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Serem, Meshack Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Kipkongorwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Yego, Kenneth Birgen Deputy Headteacher Chepketei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tanui, Edward Kibet Deputy Headteacher Chepketei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tek, Scola Chelimo Deputy Headteacher Belekenya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ronoh, Philister Jebwambok Deputy Headteacher Fr. Kuhn Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Mutai, Solomon Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Fr. Kuhn Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipsang, Ernest Magut Deputy Headteacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Magut, Geoffrey Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Talai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kirong, Sammy Kimitai Deputy Headteacher Fr. Toror Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Clara Kemboi Deputy Headteacher Olbutenet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kogo, George Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Lelmokwo Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tuwei, Paul Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kaptel Aic Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chebirir, Grace Deputy Headteacher Tuigoin Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Magut, Benjamin Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kabilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Biwott, David Deputy Headteacher St. Luke  Mogoiwet Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jepchumba, Nancy Deputy Headteacher St. Emmanuel Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkurgat, Teresa Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Tungururwet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Linus Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kapkojusmo S.d.a. Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chebet, Linah Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kunurter Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tirop, Moses Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Saniak Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sawe, Florence Jemesunde Deputy Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Timothy Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Songor, Salome Mutai Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Tabongenik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Everlyne Chebet Deputy Headteacher Kipsinende Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipyego, Kenneth Chumba Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Kabaa A.C.K Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Barno, Emily Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Mlango Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Arusey, Samuel Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Holy Family School – Lelmokwo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Gibendi, Anthony Deputy Headteacher Cheptigok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sang, Esther Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Francis Rongit Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tanui, Janet Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher Nandi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maiyo, Elizabeth Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ogeto, Henry Nyabuto Deputy Headteacher Kamurguiywo Primay School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Koech, Patrick Kiptarbei Deputy Headteacher Samoo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Asiba, Thomas Mong’are Deputy Headteacher Amai Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kerich, Patrick Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher Kapkobbis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tabot, Clement Kibungei Deputy Headteacher Chemundu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ronoh, Leah Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Tilalwa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rotich, George Kipketer Deputy Headteacher Kaptildil Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Ms Peter, Irene Cheptanui Deputy Headteacher Karlel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Bett, Elizabeth Jepkemei Deputy Headteacher Chemare Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kenei, Jackson Kipchoge Deputy Headteacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Leah Jebungei Deputy Headteacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ruto, Chemutai Mellan Deputy Headteacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiplagat, Solomon Deputy Headteacher Segut Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Shadrack Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Kinuwal Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jebet, Nancy Deputy Headteacher Kapyagan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kipkoech, Pauline Chepkurgat Deputy Headteacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ruto, Ann Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kimutai, Peter Deputy Headteacher Mwein Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Benjamin K Deputy Headteacher Chepsogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lagat, Benjamin Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kapkurunjo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Naseko, Elijah Kisanya Deputy Headteacher Kapkitara  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chirchir, Noar Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Baraton Academy Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Too, Mathew Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher St. Bishop Alexander Muge Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bichiy, Christopher Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Patrick Kiptarbei Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, Laban Mutai Deputy Headteacher Jerusalem P.A.G. Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepchumba, Eunice Tabut Deputy Headteacher Birei S.D.A. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chepkemoi, Eunice Deputy Headteacher Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jemutai, Sarah Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Sirgoi Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Mitei, Shadrack Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kapkoibai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sambu, Stephen Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Chebil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepsiror, David Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Kipkoriony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ondicho, Samuel Maina Deputy Headteacher Sirwa Yala Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kosgey, Jackson Cheptoum Deputy Headteacher Chepkumia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemboi, Julius Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Sasimon A.D.C. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Songok, Anne Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkosgei, Stepjhen Deputy Headteacher I.P.A. Kaimosi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Baraoi, Shadrack Rotich Deputy Headteacher Kapnyeberai Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Ngososei, Ezekiel Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Kapkagaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Banda, Tom Musanyi Deputy Headteacher Kipkangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Shinyonya, William Achevi Deputy Headteacher Kipsugur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Yego, Joel Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kipsugur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Cheruiyot, Daniel Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kapchemiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kemei, Lydia Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Kimnyoasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Kemboi, Sarah Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Kaimosi Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Rongoei, Valentine Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mugun, Philemon Kipserem Deputy Headteacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kibet, Caroline Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Tulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chirchir, Edward Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Tiryo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mugala, Nightngale Mulira Deputy Headteacher Kiborgok Hill  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Bor, Charles Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Katanin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Oronyi, Scholastica Rabera Deputy Headteacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Arusei, Rose Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kapchumba Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chepsiror, Geoffrey Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher Kaplonyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Koech, Nixon Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kaptakunyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Murei, Ruth Deputy Headteacher Kapchepsir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepleting, Philomena Deputy Headteacher Kaptenndon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Murgor, David Deputy Headteacher Kapsumbeiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chebungei, Willymina Deputy Headteacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tum, Samwel Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Lutiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jepchirchir, Emmy Deputy Headteacher Ngomwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Maru, Monica Chembumba Deputy Headteacher Mugunya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Koech, Jackline Deputy Headteacher St. Paul’s Academy Arwos Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Koech, Paul Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaboen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Koech, Stephen Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Kaplamai  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Saina, Job Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kamenon Pry School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chebitok, Rodah Kemboi Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Pastor Misoi Kapsirchoi Prim Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Murey, Jane Chemeli Deputy Headteacher Ndubenet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Meto, Peter Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Mogoiywo  Hill  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Obege, Priscah Oside Deputy Headteacher Kabwareng Primry School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mosonik, Sammy Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kalyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Ms Lumire, Margaret Kahera Deputy Headteacher Chebonge Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Bett, Jane Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Kipkeibon Tea Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Barngetuny, Sally Jebet Deputy Headteacher Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cherotich, Susan Deputy Headteacher A.C.Tegat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cheruiyot, Reginah Cherop Deputy Headteacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Koech, John Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Lagat, Jane Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Meswo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Sugut, Usilah Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kipsotoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Cheruiyot, Paul Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Kiminda Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kosgei, Henry Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kipsigak Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Bitok, Beatrice Chepkosgei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Chesuwe Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemboi, Henry Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kabirisang Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Saina, Monica Chepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kipture Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkemboi, Gabriel Sang Deputy Headteacher Kiropket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Langat, Philip Kipngeno Deputy Headteacher Ngerek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Biwott, David Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Mombor Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkemboi, Nancy Deputy Headteacher St. Philips Kamatargui Pri Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Melly, Enock Kisorio Deputy Headteacher Kapkilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Yegoh, Catherine Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Kosgei  Irimis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Moiben, Samuel Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher Kolong Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kosgei, Gilbert Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kiptaragon Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Keter, Linner Cherop Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Kiptamuk Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Rutto, Regina Chepwogen Deputy Headteacher Kabsabet Boys Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Butia, Joshua Kiptum Deputy Headteacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mahmoud, Kiplagat Omar Deputy Headteacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jelimo, Everline Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Cheliliat Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemei, Philip Deputy Headteacher Kabaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chemeli, Tecla Deputy Headteacher Kamno Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Maru, James Kipkogel Deputy Headteacher Cheplasgei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Ruto, Monicah J Deputy Headteacher Mberia Toleltany Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkorir, Wilson Kogei Deputy Headteacher Kapkesengin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemei, John Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Kamung’ei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Ngoye, Judith Aleyo Deputy Headteacher Kapkatoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chirchir, Ursulah Jeruto Kios Deputy Headteacher St. Georges Kabirirsang Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Siror, David Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St. Joseph Kabirer Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Musambi, Jairus Deputy Headteacher Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Togom, Ernest Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher DHRO – Nandi North Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Too, Lilian Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher DHRO – Nandi North Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chumba, Abraham Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Ndalat Jobs Outreach Inter For Phy Hand Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Too, Eliud Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Koilel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Masai, Judith Kayesi Deputy Headteacher Koibem Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ng’elechei, Philip Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Paul’s Kemeliet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sang, Eunice Terer Chebitok Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Chumek Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Siroree, Pascal Tirop Deputy Headteacher Chemnego Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipkemboi, Paul Serem Deputy Headteacher Chemnoet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepchirchir, Tecla Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Arusei, Priscah Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Chepterwai  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kirwa, Jepleting Deputy Headteacher Cheptonon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheborgei, Charles Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Cheptuiyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Maiyo, Dorcas Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Chepyagoris Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Bitok, Florence Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Chepkatet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Korir, Aggrey Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Eisero Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maina, Titus Sonoi Deputy Headteacher Eisero Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipkoech, Evans Deputy Headteacher Kabisaga Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Ngetich, Sally Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Kaiboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rutto, Robert Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Kamasai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Koech, Pamela Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Kebulonik  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Lagat, Bendicta C Deputy Headteacher Kipsamoite Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kitur, William Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Kormaet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipchumba, Titus Koech Deputy Headteacher Kurgung Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bundotich, Tekla Cheptum Deputy Headteacher Kamanyinya Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tirop, Isaac Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaigat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chepchirchir, Flora Deputy Headteacher Kamulat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kesses, Jane Deputy Headteacher Ndalat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Keino, Carolyne Motakale Deputy Headteacher Ndulele Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jeptanui, Caroline Deputy Headteacher Olmaroroi Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chepchirchir, Sally Deputy Headteacher Sangalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birgen, Hosea Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Sarora Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Busienei, Sammy Deputy Headteacher Sigot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jerop, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Surungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tenai, Stellah Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kimong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kosgei, Gilbert Kibet Deputy Headteacher Nyigoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tuwei, Lydia Chepleting Deputy Headteacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rutto, Michael Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Yego, Stephen Kibitok Deputy Headteacher Kapkoimur Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bett, Joyce Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kapnganio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkemei, Monicah Deputy Headteacher Kamungei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kapkiai, Elisha Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kapkatet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kosgei, Zipporah Jepkirui Deputy Headteacher Koiban Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Lelmengat, Belinda Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Kiptangus Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lel, Job Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tum, James Deputy Headteacher Laboret Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemei, Mathew Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Laboret Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Yego, Silas Deputy Headteacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Samoei, Fides Chepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kapsato Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bor, Eliud Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Tabolwa Pr Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Seurei, Sabina Chepkemei Deputy Headteacher Kimngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kemei, Eunice Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Korir, Leonard Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Birech, Elizabeth Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Kipkombot Prpi Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Limo, Hellen Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Siror, Paul Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Soimininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lagat, Jeremiah Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Soimininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kosgei, Daniel Kibichi Deputy Headteacher Chemngabai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Sammy Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Kakiputui Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kuto, Milcah Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Tuktuk Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Missoy, Abigael Jebet Deputy Headteacher Kaptebee Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jeptanui, Philister Deputy Headteacher Chepyewet Primsry  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jeptoo, Stella Deputy Headteacher Koisolik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Keter, Irene Jeruto Deputy Headteacher Kapkagaron Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, John Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Letting, Nathan Deputy Headteacher Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chelimo, Anne Chepkoech Deputy Headteacher Rubet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Melly, Isaac Kimurgor Deputy Headteacher Ngoroin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Cheptoo, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Singilet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Wilson Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher St. John Sokyot Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sigilai, Charles Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher St. John Sokyot Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Korir, Pius Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Kapsabaot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Magoi, Monica Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Tekeiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kirwa, Samuel Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Kaplemur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Too, Violah Deputy Headteacher Kaplemur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Boit, Mike Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Ngiromosio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kirwa, Jared Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Bishop Muge Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Kenneth Deputy Headteacher Bishop Muge Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sang, Julia Deputy Headteacher Segemik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Serem, Alfred Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kapkeringon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kosgei, Julius Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Kapkeringon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Maritim, Pauline Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Soi, Lily Cherotich Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Boit, Everlyne Jemesunde Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaptich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Stanely Kipkemet Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaptich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rutto, Justus Kipyego Deputy Headteacher St. Mathews Septonok Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bor, Gilbert Kimurgor Deputy Headteacher Kamotong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Amukech, Mary Chebet Deputy Headteacher Chepsaita Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Maiyo, Aileen Cherotich Deputy Headteacher St. Francis Katanin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maiyo, Simon Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kapchebosei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Serem, Richard Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kapchebosei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Songok, Gethrude Jelagat Deputy Headteacher St. Paul’s Kapkechui Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jemesunde, Regina Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bonyei, Timothy Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Chepnyogoson Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ngetich, Benjamin Kipkios Deputy Headteacher Philip Riwott Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chelagat, Lenah Deputy Headteacher Cheloiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jerotich, Florah Deputy Headteacher S.D.A Kapkeringon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Cheptoo, Florah Deputy Headteacher Ketam Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiyeny, Shadrack Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Saru-gaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Birgen, Gesiah Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Kamasia Pri Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kurgat, Alice Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Yego, Shadrack Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kesses, George Kipchirchir Rop Deputy Headteacher Frs. Lelei & Toror Academy – Kaiboi Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepwambok, Lilian Deputy Headteacher Bishop Kogo Cheptil  Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kutto, Hellen Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tek, Emily Jepkemei Deputy Headteacher Kebulonik  Preperatory Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Cheruto, Leah Kili Deputy Headteacher St. Andrew Kapno Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Keino, Stephen Kibwambok Deputy Headteacher Kababiy Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jelagat, Joyce Deputy Headteacher S.D.A Kungurwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipkorir, Linus Deputy Headteacher S.D.A Kungurwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Melli, Jones Kibiwot Deputy Headteacher Kamoiywo Pry Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bor, Elphas Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Barno, Dorcas Jeptarbei Deputy Headteacher Lelaiben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ng’etich, Michael Deputy Headteacher Kalyet Septonok Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mararen, Moses Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kalyet Septonok Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Josphat Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Kurgung T Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tenai, Margaret Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Barekeiywet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Metto, Pius Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Barekeiywet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jemeli, Rodah C Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Teresia Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kinyor, Ambrose Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Kapsean Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mutai, Silvester Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kapkawa Baptist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Philip Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher St. Anthony Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Choge, Flomena Cherubet Deputy Headteacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Misoi, Hillary Kipsang Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. Chepkoiyo Mission School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Yator, Evelyn Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Kebulwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Soi, Richard Kibet Deputy Headteacher St. John Paul II Cheramei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ruto, Reuben Deputy Headteacher Tekeltich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tanui, Emily Jebichii Deputy Headteacher P.A.G Kabiyet Senior Chief Katonon Pri S Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Abungana, Manaseh Deputy Headteacher Panama S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipkurgat, Hillary Deputy Headteacher Kipsamoite Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepkorir, Viola Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Kapkatet Primary School Kimogoch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maiyo, Albert Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Birei  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Siror, Jackson Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher S.D.A Samutet Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipkosgei, Aggrey Deputy Headteacher A.C.K St. Jude Tolilet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birgen, Philip Kipleting Deputy Headteacher A.C.K Kolonget Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chumba, Priscilla Jelimo Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiptoo, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Sirwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Ngetich, Naum Jebet Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Laboret Girls Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rop, Emmy Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Cheplakei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bett, Shadrack Tirop Deputy Headteacher Kagarwa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Wilbourne, Ketter Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chepsiror, Elisha Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kittur, Sylvester K Deputy Headteacher Sirsiron  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chesumbai, Lawrence Kirwa Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Muruto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chumba, Eglah Cheptanui Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Muruto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkurgat, Monicah Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Elite Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chelimo, Nancy Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Setyot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Daniel Kimagut Deputy Headteacher Koromo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Limo, Linnus Kipyego Deputy Headteacher A.C.K Kabose Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chepchirchir, Domtila Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. S.T Barnabas Pri Sch – Kabunyeria Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipserem, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Kipnyigei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Machorie, Jepleting Choge Deputy Headteacher Kipsamoo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bett, Isaac Kibitok Deputy Headteacher A.D.C Tolilet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bett, Ezekiel Kipruto Headteacher Cherungut Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Keter, Agness Jepkorir Headteacher Chemase Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sialah, Moses Kimeli Headteacher Chemursoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Magut, Michael Kipkemboi Headteacher Kamuny Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Emmanuel Kipkemboi Headteacher Kapsigilai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ng’etich, James Kirwa Headteacher Kibongwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Karan, Loice Chepkosgei Headteacher Kiptiong’in Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tum, Andrew Kipkemoi Headteacher Kiroro Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, David Kipkosgei Headteacher Lamaiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ronoh, Philip Headteacher Magoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sabulei, Simion Kiprono Headteacher Kapsasur Community Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Maiyo, Simeon Kibiy Headteacher Kapsasur Community Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkorir, Sarah Headteacher Kipsartuk Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, Simeon Kiprugut Headteacher Kapteldon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Suge, Philip Kiprono Headteacher Chepsangor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kigen, Peninah Jepkorir Headteacher Bugon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Yego, Reuben Kibet Headteacher Morobi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Togom, Richard Kimutai Headteacher Kiptegat Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chepsiror, Gabriel Headteacher Temso Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Saina, Judah Kiptoo Headteacher Chematich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mutai, Eliud Kiprotich Headteacher Cheptilil Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Misoi, David Kiptoo Headteacher Kapsimatwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chelilim, Mathew Kebenei Headteacher Kibwari Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Sure, Jeria Mokeira Headteacher Kimwani Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemei, Joseph Chepkwony Headteacher Matema Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruse, Joel Kimengich Headteacher Savani Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bett, Gabriel Kipngetich Headteacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mutai, Norman Kipngetich Headteacher Tambul Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chepkwony, Jonah Kipkoech Headteacher Underit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mitei, Wilson Kiprob Headteacher Kapsoito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ondiek, Michael Owuor Headteacher Kibwareng Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Muigei, David Kipkurgat Headteacher Kibwareng Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiprotich, Simion Limo Headteacher Setek Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Paul, Bittok Kipkoech Headteacher St. Paul’s Kibisem Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Korir, Philip Kipngeno Headteacher Luther King Kapewa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bett, John Kipkoech Headteacher Tigityo  Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mutai, Nicholas Kipruto Headteacher A.I.C. Tindiret Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkoech, Janet Headteacher Kamelil Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tanui, Elijah Kiprotich Headteacher Kapkeri Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tuwei, Kipchoge Joseph Headteacher Meteitei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Talam, Joseph Kipkorir Headteacher Meteitei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Karan, Stephen Kiptum Headteacher Olomotit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, Baruk Kimutai Headteacher Sigowet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bisem, Samuel Kipkosgei Headteacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Samoe, David Kirwa Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Birgen, Joseph Kiprotich Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Korir, Gabriel Kiplagat Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Simon Kisirkong Headteacher Uswet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipruto, Samuel Langat Headteacher Kitoroch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kibii, Job Kibii Headteacher Korosiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chepkwonyi, Richard Kipkirui Headteacher Mombwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemei, Joel Kibore Headteacher Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Biwott, David Kibet Headteacher Sigoria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Langat, Florah Chelimo Headteacher Soba River Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kalya, David Cheruiyot Headteacher Cherondo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rop, William Kiplimo Headteacher Kabirer Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chumo, Richard Sawe Headteacher Kabunyeria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Busienei, Benjamen Kiplangat Headteacher Kaplolon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jerotich, Jane Headteacher Kibukwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemboi, Wilson Kiprugut Headteacher Kipsielei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bore, David Kiplimo Headteacher Kipsielei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Nyonga, James Abwas Headteacher Kipsisiin Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Saina, John Kimutai Headteacher Seiyot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rop, Barnabas Kipkosgei Headteacher Setek Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Birech, Bernard Kiptoo Headteacher Sokosik Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koskey, Julius Kiplagat Headteacher Uson Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chepkwony, David Kiprono Headteacher Chelambut Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Onyango, Emily Lilian Atieno Headteacher Chemamul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Muhadi, John Chevuno Headteacher Chemamul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Alexander, Monicah Cherop Headteacher Chepkechir Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiptarbei, Kenneth Kirui Headteacher Kabolebo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Muge, David Kipngeno Headteacher Kabolebo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Stephen Kibet Headteacher Kabutiei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Langat, Joseph Headteacher Kamelilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkorir, William Saina Headteacher Kamelilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Munai, William Kimuge Headteacher Kibugat Primary School. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ruto, David Kipkorir Headteacher Kimatkei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Limo, Samuel Headteacher Kiptebes Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Reuben Kiprono Headteacher Kiptebes Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipyegon, Johana Koskey Headteacher Kipyaor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kilele, Rebecca Cheboo Headteacher Kosabei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Moses Sang Headteacher Matambach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Boen, David Headteacher Matambach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kosgey, Willy Kipkoech Headteacher Mbogo Vale Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Samuel Kipketer Headteacher Mbogo Vale Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chumo, Mary Chepkogei Headteacher St. Martin Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mutai, Ezekiel Kiptoo Headteacher Sarwat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepchumba, Emily Headteacher Sarwat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Too, Joseph Cheruiyot Headteacher Tindiret Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Njoroge, Josephat Gitau Headteacher Chemalal Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sigei, Phillip Cheruiyot Headteacher Kapkulumben Pry. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Langat, Simeon Kipyego Headteacher Kiguskong Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Ms Jeptepkeny, Grace Headteacher Koimoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Metto, Teresiah Cherotich S Headteacher Kapsoen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Choge, Arnotha Chebet Headteacher St. Barnabas Sosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Paul Kimeli Headteacher Kipngelel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, Geoffrey Cheruiyot Headteacher Kapruret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Letting, Christopher Kirwa Headteacher St. Mathews Maraba Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, Christopher Kiprop Headteacher St. Victoria Kibingei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Masai, Wilson Headteacher Kolelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rono, Wilson Kipngetich Headteacher Kamkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bitok, David Headteacher Lebelen Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Joel Kipkoech Headteacher A.I.C. Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Langat, Sally Chepkemoi Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chumba, James Kiplimo Headteacher Soy Sitet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Saina, Julius Kipchumba Headteacher Ndururo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Maiyo, Stephen Kiprugut Headteacher Koibeiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Too, Joshua Siele Headteacher Cheptingting Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiptum, Douglas Headteacher Kaplelach Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Rugut, Jane Chemutai Headteacher Mutumon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Saina, James Headteacher Iboi SDA Acadamy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kirui, Andrew Kipkemoi Headteacher Kapchanga Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ng’eno, Reuben Kipkoech Headteacher Tulwomoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Richard Kipruto Headteacher A.I.C. Lel-Gotet Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Yegon, Samuel Kipkorir Headteacher Kalyet Potopoto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Langat, Stephen Kibii Headteacher Kamenjeiwa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Cheruiyot, Milka Jeptoo Headteacher A.I.C. Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Cheruiyot, Rebecca Jeptanui Headteacher S.D.A Revival – Kapsoen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheres, Daudi Kiprono Headteacher Kaptebengwo Primary Schoo Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, Elijah Kiptarus Headteacher Chepkuchuru Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Peter Kiplagat Headteacher Meteitei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Arusey, Henry Kiprono Headteacher Meteitei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Songok, Stephen Kipruto Headteacher Gambogi Muslim Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Khabongo, Gaudencia Lukhaji Headteacher Kemeloi Day Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Khamali, Wycliffe Isatia Headteacher Kapkemich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sugut, Philip Kipkurgat Headteacher Chepsioch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Murgor, John Kipkemei Headteacher Chepsioch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jemeli, Anne Headteacher Chepturer Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kibet, Luke Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keny, Philemon Kiptoo Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Nale, Hesborn Azenga Headteacher Kimaren Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Too, Eliud Kibor Headteacher Kiptaruswo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Ms Keiyo, Clarah Jebet Headteacher Kobujoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Biama, Kipsang Christopher Headteacher Manman Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, Daniel Kiptoo Headteacher Maraba Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koei, Victor Kiplagat Headteacher Mogoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kogo, David Kipyego Headteacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Limo, Philip Kimutai Headteacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sang, Wilson Kimeli Headteacher Oriok Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Julius Headteacher Pemja Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mondi, Henry Kipyego Headteacher Ressio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mwangi, Francis Kariuki Headteacher Samoget Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jeptum, Jane Headteacher St. Paul’s Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiprono, Pius Headteacher St. Paul’s Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jepkemboi, Margaret Headteacher Aldai Girls Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiget, Stanley Headteacher Chepkongony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Nahason Kibet Headteacher Kaborowo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheruiyot, Philemon Choge Headteacher Kamarini Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ng’eno, Sammy Kipyegon Headteacher Kapkitony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bwambok, Joshua Kiptarus Headteacher Kaptumo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kirui, Christopher Kipsang Headteacher Keburo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ruttoh, David Headteacher Kipletito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sieley, Joseph Cheruiyot Headteacher Mosombor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepketer, Leah Sang Headteacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Njenga, Paul Gitau Headteacher Chebui  A.I.C. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tarus, Samuel Headteacher Kamatony Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Masson, Elijah Kipkirui Headteacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Korir, Wilson Kipkemoi Headteacher Kapsoiyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Mark Kipchirchir Headteacher Kaptilol Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemboi, David Kipkorir Headteacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mbare, James Ouma Headteacher Kimolwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songole, Sammy Simani Headteacher Kisorngot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Samoei, Paul Kipkosgei Headteacher Koimet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Agumba, Peter Chemwor Headteacher Koyo Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Joshua Kipkemoi Headteacher Lelgoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Samoei, Gideon Kirwa Headteacher Murguiywo Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kibungei, Stanley Headteacher Ndurio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kichwen, Symon Kiplagat Headteacher Bonjoge Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiptarus, Solomon Tum Headteacher A.C.K Kaptebengon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Hoseah Kipkemboi Headteacher Iboe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mmaitsi, Stanley Natse Headteacher Kapkeruge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Machayo, Solomon Otiato Headteacher Kapkeruge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rop, Joakim Kiplagat Headteacher Kapkitany Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mwangi, Jeremiah Muraya Headteacher Kereri Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ngungi, Rose Imali Headteacher Koibarak Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chogo, Alfred Kagunza Headteacher Koitabut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Serem, Mike Kiptoo Headteacher Koitabut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Jirongo, Dickson Shavanga Headteacher Legemet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songok, William Kipkering Headteacher Chepkakwen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Serem, Peter Kiptoo Headteacher Chepkakwen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chemai, Josphat Kipkesio Headteacher H C O Chebungi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Muhindi, Anthony Chemegere Headteacher Kamimei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Japheth Kibet Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Nyango, Daniel Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Elisha Kipyego Headteacher Kapsamoch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rugut, Clement Kibet Headteacher Kiboboi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipchumba, Philip Headteacher Kitaor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Lukamika, Janet Headteacher Mugen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kibor, Harun Simba Headteacher Mugen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kimnyango, Mathew Bitok Headteacher Nderio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ngereso, Alice Imbulani Headteacher Banja Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rono, Simion Kiplimo Headteacher Chemogong Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kimagut, Joseph Headteacher Chepkurngung Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kesio, Julius Kipsang Headteacher Chepsis Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kutwa, Francis Isutsa Headteacher Kapko Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Maina, Anne Diane Headteacher Kapsengere Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chumo, Joshua Kibet Headteacher Lolduga Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Korir, Kennedy Kipkoech Headteacher A.C.K St. Andrews Tendwo Acadmy Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chemei, Hezekia Kipchirchir Headteacher Sochoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Biwot, Joseph Kiplelei Headteacher Kipkoror Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkemboi, Ambrose Headteacher St. Mary’s Chematich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chelagat, Mary Rotich Headteacher Kapinderem Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkoech, Bornface Headteacher Kipchemwon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chepkoech, Magdalene Choge Headteacher Simbi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Julius Kibiwott Headteacher Koilot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkoech, Salome Headteacher Koilot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sang, Leah Jepchumba Headteacher Keben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kogei, Alphine Jebet Mwei Headteacher Lelwak Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bor, Ambrose Kiplimo Headteacher Ogirgir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Birir, Julius Kipkorir Headteacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bittok, Peter Kiptarus Headteacher ACK Kapyanga Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Saina Wiliam Headteacher Chepng’etuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Melli, Peter Kibungei Headteacher Choimim Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Samoei, Ernest Kipletin Headteacher Kapnyemis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepnyango, Emily Headteacher Kapkoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jerono, Caroline Headteacher Ibeng Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kichwen, Fredrick Kiplagat Headteacher Enego Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Elphas Kipkorir Headteacher Toretmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sum, Japhet Kiplimo Headteacher Toretmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sitienei, Hellen Mengich Headteacher St. Johns Baptist  Kapkplei Academy Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rotich, Lina Jeptanui Headteacher Ibanja Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chirchir, Charles James Headteacher Chepkiwis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Luvanda, Wycliffe A Headteacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bii, Philip Kiprotich Headteacher Tendwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kilach, Alice Jepyego Headteacher Kapchemosin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Koech, Joanne Cherop Headteacher Mugundoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Meli, James Kiprono Headteacher Kiprotgorik Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lusala, Edward Inuani Headteacher Kaptendon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kamau, David Kung’u Headteacher St. Marks Lolkireny Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kemei, Paul Kimaiyo Headteacher Siwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Doga, Edward Igovwa  Mbugua Headteacher Saos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koech, John Kibitok Headteacher Atebwo A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sang, Joseph Kipkurgat Headteacher Tungururwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Wilson Kipkoech Headteacher Kipsiorori Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ruto, David Kibitok Headteacher St. Panteleimon Kenyor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mibei, Joel Kipkirui Headteacher St. Peter’s Chepkong’ony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bitok, William Kiptoo Headteacher St. Luke Chepchori Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Okumu, Alfred Alex Headteacher C.S.O. Meteitei / Kapkoros Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Turus, John Kiptanui Headteacher C.S.O. Meteitei / Kapkoros Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chepkwony, John A Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipsongok, David Tallam Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mell, David Kipkemboi Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Cheruiyot, Sally Jepkoech Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Talam, Samson Kipchirchir Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cherangany, Wilson Kipruguta Headteacher Nduroto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Koskei, Kibet Christopher Headteacher Sinendo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Koskey, Wesley Headteacher Lengubei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Magut, Michael Kiplagat Headteacher Kabore Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Yego, Rael Chepleting Headteacher Lessos Hills Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mutai, Erick Kipsang Headteacher St. Stephens Chebilat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kosgei, Ben Kogei Headteacher Serengonik Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rutto, Benjamin Kibet Headteacher Kogamei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kosgey, Joseph Kipronoh Headteacher Chemalal Viwpoint Academy Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rotich, John Kiprono Headteacher Chebarus Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Chemurtoi, Philemon Kiptum Headteacher Chebinyiny Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jemosbei, Rodah Headteacher Chemartim Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bore, Mathew Headteacher Cheptabach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Birgen, Christopher Kirwa Headteacher Cheptabach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Lagat, Jamen Kiprono Headteacher Kapkembur Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Talam, James Kimeli Headteacher Kaplelmet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tali, Amos Jenyanga Headteacher Keteng Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kirui, Sammy Cheruiyot Headteacher Kipkimba Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chelangat, Rachel Headteacher Kipkimba Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kering, William Kipkorir Headteacher Koisagat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Sigei, Samwel Kimutai Headteacher Septon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Birgen, Henry Kipkemboi Headteacher Siret Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kosgei, Paul Javerson Headteacher Kaboswa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Koech, William Kipkemboi Headteacher Kaboswa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ngetich, Christopher Kiptarbei Headteacher Kapchorua Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Muriithi, Stanley Muraguri Headteacher Kaputi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mark, Peter Macharia Headteacher Khartoum Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Letting, David Kiptoo Headteacher Kipkeibon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Leting, Josiah Kibiwot Headteacher Kipkeibon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiptoo, Silah Headteacher Kipkorom Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tabut, Joseph Kipsang Headteacher Kipkorom Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Keter, Mary Chepkurui Headteacher Sirwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Chepkwony, Patricia Chemutai Headteacher Taito Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tum, Daniel Chemondo Headteacher Timobo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Chongei, Thomas Kibet Headteacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chepkoech, Monica Cheruiyot Headteacher Kipchamo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Shilongosi, Charles Headteacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mutai, Moses Kimeli Headteacher Nandi Hills Township Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bitok, Joshua Kiprotich Headteacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Chemjor, Michael Rutto Headteacher Soiyet Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Talam, Lawrence Kemboi Headteacher Kibabet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Samoei, Richard Kipkemei Headteacher Mogobich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiptoo, Philemon Ngetich Headteacher Kipkeigei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kirui, Isaac A Headteacher Ainapngetuny Primary Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kirui, Albert Kipkemoi Headteacher Kapsokio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bett, Mathew Kipngeno Headteacher Kimugul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Too, John Kiprono Headteacher Kimugul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Too, Wilson Kibet Headteacher Kipsitoi Tea Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Letting, Sosten Kipchumba Headteacher Ndubusat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bett, Samuel Tirop Headteacher EPK Sokot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Bett, Anne Jepkemboi Headteacher St. Mathias Kapkwang  Academy Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipruto, Edwin Headteacher Kimolonik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Metto, Kipkorir Arap Headteacher Kapchuriai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Metto, Selly Headteacher Kabikwen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kichwen, Kennedy Kibet Headteacher Kisoga Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kosgey, Julius Kipkirui Headteacher S.D.A. Labuiywo Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Songok, Paul Kiplagat Headteacher Chesirigan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tallam, Edward Kibiwot Mogi Headteacher St. Ludovico Oldoldol Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Koech, Victor Kipchirchir Headteacher St. Ludovico Oldoldol Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Bulgut, Rosalia Jebet Headteacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Lelei, Emmily Chepkoskei Headteacher Kapsean Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Kirui, Alice Chemutai Headteacher Chemomi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Maiyo, Leah Chepkemboi Headteacher Kiptuiya  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Mukholi, Nathan Rubia Headteacher Kechire Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bore, Eliud Kipkoech Headteacher A.G.C. Ngeny Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ngetich, Geoffrey Kipkemoi Headteacher Kaptabongen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sino, Dimtrious Kipkoech Headteacher St. Peters Academy Chemamul Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lagat, Barnaba Kipyama Headteacher Kipchunu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maasai, Isaac Koech Headteacher Kipchunu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Aron Headteacher Kipchabo Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Koech, Abraham Kipkemboi Headteacher Kombe Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lelei, Mark Kipsang Headteacher A.C.K St. Pauls Cheirot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Nganai, Joseph Kipkemboi Headteacher Chemuswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bittok, Johnpaul Kiplagat Headteacher Cheptarit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepsengeny, Philemon Kiptanui Headteacher Chomisia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Korir, Cornelius Kipketer Headteacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Samuel Kipkemboi Headteacher Kabaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sugut, David Cheruiyot Headteacher Kokwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Suluny, Wilson Kiprotich Headteacher A.I.C. Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Menjo, Gilbert Kipkogei Headteacher A.I.C. Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tanui, Nelson Kipngetich Headteacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ronoh, Edwin Kiplagat Headteacher Ngechek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sawe, Goeffrey Kipkirui Headteacher Saniak Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepleting, Elizabeth Headteacher Lelmokwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sawe, Barnaba Kibitok Headteacher Tebeson Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tuluso, Thomas Kipkorir Headteacher Kamoiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tallam, Julius Cheruiyot Headteacher Kamoiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bor, Sammy Kipkemboi Headteacher Kapkuto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kirwa, Joseph Kipruto Headteacher Kaptel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Silah Kiptum Headteacher Kimngeru Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cherwon, Elias Kiprono Headteacher Kipsasuron Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tanui, John Kiprop Headteacher Kapchepkok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Andrew Kipsang Headteacher Kapchepkok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Joel Brotherson Headteacher Tamboiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rotich, Japhet Kipkosgei Headteacher Tamboiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Too, Irene Jepichiiy Headteacher Kapnyemisa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kirwa, Hilary Kipkosgei Headteacher Ngatatia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rop, Daniel Kipkemboi Headteacher Kipsirwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiprotich, Nicholas Koitalel Headteacher Kisabei Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipchumba, Caleb Headteacher A.I.C. Biribiriet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Josephat Kimaru Headteacher A.I.C. Biribiriet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Oliech, Jane Anyango Headteacher Kiboswa Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rotich, Solomon Kiplimo Headteacher Kiutany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Saina, Gabriel Kipchumba Headteacher Chebilat Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sanga, Jacob Kiptoo Headteacher Chepketei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tenai, Willy Kibet Headteacher Belekenya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kangani, Salina Chemaiyo Choge Headteacher Fr. Kuhn Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kinyor, Solomon Soimo Headteacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Togom, Lawrence Kirwa Headteacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiprono, Kennedy Kalya Headteacher Bishop Birech Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tiony, William Kiprotich Headteacher Talai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bungei, James Kimaiyo Headteacher Fr. Toror Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kogo, Paul Headteacher Olbutenet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rono, Nancy Jepkinyor Headteacher Lelmokwo Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tarus, Ruth Jerono Headteacher Kaptel Aic Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chebet, Leah Headteacher Tuigoin Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiprotich, Julius Kirui Headteacher A.I.C. Kabilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Morogo, Eliud Kiptanui Headteacher St. Luke  Mogoiwet Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Koech, Stephen Kipkosgei Headteacher St. Emmanuel Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chemaiyo, Olga Too Headteacher St. Joseph Tungururwet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kauria, Grace Bochaberi Headteacher Kapkojusmo S.d.a. Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rutto, David Kibet Headteacher A.I.C. Kunurter Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkoech, Susan Headteacher A.I.C. Saniak Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Koech, Joseph Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Songol, Joseph Kiptanui Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tanui, Emily Jerono Headteacher St. Luke Preparatory Biribiriet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rutto, Hillary Headteacher A.I.C Kamoiywo Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sang, Paul Kiptoo Headteacher A.I.C Samoei Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Bernard Headteacher St. Marks Kabaa A.C.K Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Baraza, Samson Musoriza Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Choge, Shadrack Kirwa Headteacher Mlango Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tum, Mathew Kipngetich Headteacher Holy Family School – Lelmokwo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Arusei, Barnabas Kipkorir Headteacher Holy Family School – Lelmokwo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemei, Simon Kipkosgei Headteacher St. Francis Rongit Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kitur, Joseph Patrick Headteacher Nandi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipyego, Julius Headteacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemei, Philip Kiprotich Headteacher Kapkechui Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, Ezekel Kipkosgei Headteacher Chemundu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Songok, Robert Kipkoech Headteacher Chemundu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Japketer, Christine Headteacher Kaptildil Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Korir, Joseph Kipyegon Headteacher Karlel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiprotich, Victor Headteacher Chemare Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Nyangau, Christopher Ondari Headteacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bitok, Daniel Kiptanui Headteacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tonui, Geoffrey Kiptoo Headteacher Segut Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Korir, Esther Jerotich Headteacher Kapyagan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepngetich, Rose C Headteacher Kapkibimbir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Malakwen, Grace Chepkosgei Headteacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chemwor, Linus Kipchumba Headteacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ropson, Joseph Kiplagat Headteacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepsiror, Elkanah Kiprotich Headteacher Chepsogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Killy, Esther Chebet Headteacher Sach Angwany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, Wilson Kiprotich Headteacher Kapkitara  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiplimo, Nicholas Headteacher A.I.C. Baraton Academy Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Joseph Kipketer Headteacher Masaba Chepsogor Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipkoech, Stephen Bett Headteacher St. Bishop Alexander Muge Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ananda, Jason Lwangu Headteacher Siksiket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Oruko, Dickson Headteacher Kipsebwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Biwott, Teresa Chebet Headteacher Jerusalem P.A.G. Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ngetich, Luka Kipserem Headteacher Birei S.D.A. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Magut, Solomon Kipkosgei Headteacher Birei S.D.A. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, William Kiprotich Headteacher Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kurgat, Daniel Kiprono Headteacher Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiplagat, Lawrence Korir Headteacher A.I.C. Sirgoi Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chirchir, Barnaba Kiprop Headteacher Hill Farm Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lilopa, Francis Headteacher Tuloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipkorir, Julius Tarus Headteacher Chebil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rop, John Kipkorir Headteacher A.I.C Nduuroto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bungei, Nazary Kipkemboi Headteacher Kipkoriony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kirwa, Jacob Kimaiyo Headteacher C.S.O. Chemundu Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maiyo, Edna Jeptoo Headteacher C.S.O. Chemundu Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Seurey, Pauline Jepkoech Headteacher C.S.O. Chemundu Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Ms Kerebei, Monicah Cheruto Headteacher C.S.O. Chemundu Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kitur, Nathan Kibet Headteacher St. Roberts Arwos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Sang, Naomi Jeruto Headteacher Sirwa Yala Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Gicheha, Harrison Waweru Headteacher St. Patrick Chepsonoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kirwa, Haron Seronei Headteacher Sasimon A.D.C. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kisorio, Lazarus Kipkosgei Headteacher Kapnyeberai Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Langat, Sammy Kiprotich Headteacher Kapnyeberai Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Korir, Stephen Cheruiyot Headteacher Kapkagaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Shivayanga, Julius Headteacher Kipkangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kihara, Eliud Maina Headteacher Kilibwoni Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Omego, Joseph Mang’era Headteacher Kipsugur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jeruto, Hellen Headteacher Kapchemiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kilel, Samson Kipyego Headteacher Kaimosi Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Katakong, Eliud K Kurgat Headteacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Saina, Joyce Jepkoech Headteacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Yegon, Simon Kipkemoi Headteacher Tiryo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mutai, David Kipkurgat Headteacher Kiborgok Hill  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rotich, Charles Kipkorir Headteacher Katanin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Keino, Felix Kipchoge Headteacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Ng’eny, Joel Kiptarbei Headteacher Kiptenden Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rutto, Henry Kimeli Headteacher Kapchumba Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkorir, Wilbert Togom Headteacher Kaplonyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Bor, James Kipkemboi Headteacher Kapchepsir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Zongok, Joshua Kipyegon Headteacher Kaptenndon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kosgey, Wesley Headteacher Kapsumbeiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Korir, Linner Chemutai Headteacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
 Tenai, Hellen Jepkemboi Headteacher Lutiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chumba, Amos Kiprotich Headteacher Cheribisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tanui, David Kipketer Headteacher Ngomwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kiptoo, Joseph Headteacher Mugunya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemei, Christopher Kiptoo Headteacher St. Paul’s Academy Arwos Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Seurei, Jamin Kipkemei Headteacher A.I.C. Kaboen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Birech, Peter Headteacher Kaplamai  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Too, Francis Kipchirchir Headteacher A.I.C Pastor Misoi Kapsirchoi Prim Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rutto, Anderson Kiprotich Headteacher A.I.C Pastor Misoi Kapsirchoi Prim Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tonui, Isaiah Cheruiyot Headteacher Ndubenet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Langat, Geoffrey Kipkemoi Headteacher Mogoiywo  Hill  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kurgat, Noah Kimeli Headteacher A.I.C Kaptumoo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mugamangi, Serah Liavuli Headteacher Tebesonik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mbare, Erick Omondi Headteacher Kabwareng Primry School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rotich, Daniel Mutai Headteacher Kalyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Maiyo, Samson Kipkosgei Headteacher Kipkeibon Tea Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chirchir, Charles Kiprob Headteacher Kipkeibon Tea Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Bwambok, Bernard Kipkoech Headteacher Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Letting, Sammy Kibiego Headteacher A.C.Tegat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mwandihi, Margaret Penrose Headteacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Lisaka, Arthur Matelu Headteacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kering, David Kipngetich Headteacher Meswo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Lagat, Tito Kirwa Headteacher Kipsotoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Keino, John Kiprono Headteacher Kiminda Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mogaka, George A Headteacher Kipsigak Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemei, David Arap Headteacher Kabirisang Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Keter, Joseph Kipsang Headteacher Kipture Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Langat, Reuben Bett Headteacher Kiropket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Keter, Samson Kiprop Headteacher Mosobecho Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemboi, David Kiptoo Headteacher Ngerek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Shahindi, Rose Kamonya Headteacher Ngerek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Shicheti, Julia Headteacher Mombor Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Korir, Nicholas Kirwa Headteacher St. Philips Kamatargui Pri Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Arusei, Maryline Chepkoech Headteacher Kapkilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sanga, Hosea Kipchumba Headteacher Kosgei  Irimis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Imbaya, Nahashon Olubwa Headteacher Kolong Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Bor, William Kipkemoi Arap Headteacher Kiptaragon Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkemei, James Headteacher St. Johns Kiptamuk Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Magomere, David Mwondi Headteacher Mokwo Pry Shool Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Talam, Paul Kiprotich Headteacher Kabsabet Boys Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Shikokoti, Juma Shilovele Headteacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Busieney, John Kipkemboi Headteacher A.I.C. Cheliliat Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mbugua, Philip Gatu Headteacher A.I.C. Cheliliat Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Choge, David Kiprono Headteacher Kabaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kogo, Henry Kiptanui Headteacher Kamno Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemboi, Lawrence Kiplagat Headteacher Mberia Toleltany Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Serem, Danstan Kipkoskei Headteacher St. Marks Kamung’ei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kiprotich, Juluis Headteacher St. Georges Kabirirsang Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Ngeno, James Kipkorir Headteacher A.C.K. St. Joseph Kabirer Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kimeli, Joseph Koros Headteacher Kiplolok Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Bare, Mary Chepkurui Headteacher A.C.K St. Andrews Chepkoiyo Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Ngeny, Simon Kipngeno Headteacher Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Langat, Mathew Kipkoech Headteacher Burende Hill Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Seurey, John Keen Headteacher Ndalat Jobs Outreach Inter For Phy Hand Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bii, Andrew Kipkorir Headteacher Koibem Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sawe, Pius Kiptoo Headteacher St. Paul’s Kemeliet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kurgat, William Kiplagat Headteacher A.I.C Kabisaga Mission School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Simatwa, Julius Kiplagat Headteacher Chemnego Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lagat, Christopher Kimeli Headteacher Chemnego Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Japheth Kiplagat Headteacher Chemnego Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kurgat, Peter Kipsang Headteacher Chemnoet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Mark Headteacher Chepkiep Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sang, Daniel Kiptarus Headteacher Chepkiep Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Timothy Kiprop Headteacher Chepkoiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Maiyo, Jennifer Maru Headteacher Chepkoiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maiyo, Enoch Kiplagat Headteacher Chepterwai  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Limo, Timothy Kipleting Headteacher Cheptil Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Keter, Philemon Kipchirchir Headteacher Cheptonon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiprop, Abraham Headteacher Cheptuiyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepchirchir, Jane Headteacher Cheptuiyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chepsiror, Garolly Kibet Headteacher Chepyagoris Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mitey, Hesbon Kiptoo Headteacher Chepkatet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rono, Andrew Kiprotich Headteacher Eisero Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Ms Muttai, Jocelyn Headteacher Kabisaga Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Shikanga, John Chrysostom Headteacher Kamasai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birgen, Fedrick Kipruto Headteacher Kebulonik  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Too, Julius Kibiwot Headteacher Kormaet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheruiyot, Daniel Kimaiyo Headteacher Kurgung Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sang, Dominic Kipleting Headteacher Kurgung Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mibei, David Kipngetich Headteacher Kamanyinya Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Ambrose Kimeli Headteacher Kamulat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tarus, Wilson Headteacher Kabiemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kemei, Loice Chebitok Headteacher Ndalat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiptum, Benjamin Rono Headteacher Olmaroroi Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Keter, Linus Kiplagat Headteacher Sangalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chumba, Rodah Headteacher Sarora Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Ms Kemboi, Veronicah Sigei Headteacher Sigot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kimenji, James Kamau Headteacher Surungai Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Solomon Kipketer Headteacher A.I.C. Tangaratwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Langat, Henry Headteacher Kimong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Nyongesa, Eliud Sokoli Headteacher Nyigoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Busienei, Simion Chepnyonyei Headteacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mutay, Paul Kibitok Headteacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Moses Amdany Headteacher Kamungei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kibiwot, Julius Rop Headteacher Kapkatet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Makerer, Benjamin Kipkoech Headteacher Kimogoch Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemey, David Kiprono Headteacher Koiban Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Biwott, Erastus Cheruyot Headteacher Koiban Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kibet, Nicholas Headteacher Kiptangus Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kurgat, Josphat Kipkering Headteacher Kipkaren Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkosgei, Tecla Kogo Headteacher Laboret Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kirwa, Evans Headteacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Muge, Protus Kipsum Headteacher Cheptili suswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Moso, Philip Kibitok Headteacher Lelechwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Too, Julius Kibet Headteacher Tabolwa Pr Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chepsiror, Francis Headteacher Kugeroniot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemei, Nicholas Kipchumba Headteacher Kimngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rugut, Cleophas Kiplimo Headteacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Meli, Joel Kipwambok Headteacher Kipkombot Prpi Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ronoh, Barnaba Kibet Headteacher Kipkombot Prpi Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kogo, Eliud Kipkemboi Headteacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lagat, David Kibiwott Headteacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipsang, Peter Headteacher Soimininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Buttuk, Richard Kiprop Headteacher Mosop Kimong Brd Pri Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Khaemba, Patrick Simiyu Headteacher Kakiputui Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sugut, Daniel Kipkoech Headteacher Tuktuk Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Joseph Kiplagat Headteacher Singore Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chirchir, Joseph Kimutai Headteacher Chepyewet Primsry  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tarus, Johanah Kibiwot Headteacher Kimolwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipserem, Joseph Bitok Headteacher Kapkagaron Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chepkorir, Beatrice Headteacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Ruto, Hellen Jeptoo Headteacher Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kongwaley, Sammy Headteacher Sangalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kwambai, Jackson Korir Headteacher Rubet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Keben, Emily Jepkemboi Headteacher Ngoroin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rono, Elijah Kipchirchir Headteacher Ngoroin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lelei, Philip Kipkemboi Headteacher Singilet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rutto, Charles Kipkoech Headteacher St. John Sokyot Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tuwei, Moses Kipkemboi Headteacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Korir, Jane Chepkoech Headteacher Kapsabaot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Leitich, Philip Kipkemboi Headteacher Tekeiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mutai, Nathan Kiplagat Headteacher Tekeiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Okong’o, Evans Morara Headteacher Kaplemur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Muteshi, Josephat Khayati Headteacher Ngiromosio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mugambi, Arthur Amalemba Headteacher Ngiromosio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rop, Methusela Kipleting Headteacher Bishop Muge Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kirwa, Stephen Kipchirchir Headteacher Segemik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiplagat, Isaac Headteacher Kapserton  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Langat, David Kipsang Headteacher Kapserton  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chumo, Leah Jerotich Headteacher Kapkeringon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mibei, Philip Kipyego Headteacher St. Mary’s Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ketter, Linus Headteacher St. Mary’s Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Yebei, Jackson Kiplimo Headteacher A.I.C. Kaptich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Magut, Isaac Kipruto Headteacher St. Mathews Septonok Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bett, Eric Kipyego Headteacher St. Mathews Septonok Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Limo, Hillary Kipkorir Headteacher Kamotong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Limo, Barnaba Kipketer Headteacher Chepsaita Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mulwo, Wilson Kirwa Headteacher St. Paul’s Kapkechui Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sawe, Joseph Kipsongok Headteacher St. Peter’s Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipsang, Wilson Rop Headteacher Chepnyogoson Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tarus, Samson Kipchirchir Headteacher Chepnyogoson Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tisia, Daniel Kipchirchir Headteacher Cheloiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tuwei, Carolyne Chepleting Headteacher Cheloiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Korir, Philip Kirwa Headteacher S.D.A Kapkeringon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Manyifu, Maurice Simiyu Headteacher Ketam Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Jacob Kipyego Headteacher A.I.C. Kamboga Preparatory School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tergech, Kiprotich Simeon Headteacher St. Joseph’s Kamasia Pri Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipkemei, Barnabas Headteacher St. Joseph’s Kamasia Pri Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sitinei, Hellen Chepkoech Headteacher Frs. Lelei & Toror Academy – Kaiboi Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bitok, Hosea Kipchumba Headteacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bett, Joseph Kipkemboi Headteacher Kebulonik  Preperatory Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sugut, Jonah Cheruiyot Headteacher Kababiy Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lel, Wilson Kipruto Headteacher S.D.A Kungurwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birgen, Paulo Togom Headteacher Lelaiben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birgen, Musa Kiptum Headteacher Kalyet Septonok Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kosgei, Elizeba Jepkorir Headteacher Kurgung T Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiptoo, Michael Headteacher Kurgung T Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maiyo, Abraham Kiprop Headteacher Barekeiywet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chemutai, Jane Headteacher St. Mary’s Teresia Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tuwei, Solomon Kipchirchir Headteacher S.D.A Kolonget Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jelagat, Irine Headteacher Kapkawa Baptist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kosgei, John Cheruiyot Headteacher A.I.C Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepngetich, Mary Koros Headteacher St. Anthony Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rugut, Joseph Kipchirchir Headteacher Kebulwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birgen, Christopher Kiptoo Headteacher St. John Paul II Cheramei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Moses Kipsambu Headteacher Tekeltich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kirui, Jones Kiplagat Headteacher P.A.G Kabiyet Senior Chief Katonon Pri S Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kogo, Isaac Kiprotich Headteacher St. Christine Koria Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Jackson Headteacher A.I.C Kapkatet Primary School Kimogoch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ligare, David Misigo Headteacher Labuiywet A.B.C Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Langat, Mathew Kipkorir Headteacher S.D.A Samutet Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Meli, Noah Kiprop Headteacher Kiptaruswo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Naibei, Stephen Kemei Headteacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jerotich, Getrude Headteacher Nandi Hills Academy [Moved To Nandi S.] Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Morogo, Perez Jepchoge Headteacher A.I.C. Laboret Girls Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiprono, John Headteacher A.I.C. Cheplakei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bitok, Cosmas Headteacher Kagarwa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Bett, Linus Kiplagat Headteacher A.I.C. Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Seurey, Boaz Kibet Headteacher Sirsiron  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepkemboi, Dorothy Headteacher St. Thomas Kapkoros Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Henry Kiptoo  Samoei Headteacher St. Peters Muruto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Melly, Thomas Kiptoo Headteacher St. Joseph Elite Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Stephano Kipichiy Headteacher A.I.C Kabiyet Boys Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Keino, Cyrus Kipkirui Headteacher A.I.C Kabiyet Boys Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sang, Kiprotich Headteacher St. Paul’s Kapkelele Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lel, Kibet Opopo Headteacher A.C.K Kabose Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, David Kimeli Headteacher A.C.K. S.T Barnabas Pri Sch – Kabunyeria Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Killy, John Kipkosgei Headteacher All Saints Bishop Muge Kapkoimur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kibet, Paul Headteacher Tuiyobei Kipnyigei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sambu, Christopher Kirwa Headteacher Fr. Martin Boyle Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ruto, Barnaba Kiptoo Headteacher Barasendu Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Siele, Elijah Cheruiyot Headteacher Tamoo Daystar Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Situk, Nicholas Kipleting Headteacher Emit Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kogo, Julius Kiptum Headteacher Chebongu Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Osando, Evance Headteacher Kemeloi Day Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ronoh, David Kiprugut Headteacher Kemeloi Day Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kidaji, Wycliffe Madahana Headteacher Chepkebuge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Muturia, John Ndenga Headteacher Kamagap Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kosgey, Simeon Kipleting Headteacher Kapsagawat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Vikatsi, Kenneth Ceasar Headteacher Kaptumek Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Muhindi, Peter Dominic Headteacher Kiptaruswo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bitok, Henry Kimeli Headteacher Kisarich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Joseph Headteacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Usagi, Jescah Aseyo Headteacher Morongiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chumba, John Imbutsa Headteacher Morongiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kirwa, Mathew Kipkemboi Headteacher Kapkolei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Indeje, Fred Aluhoyo Headteacher Bonjoge Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Meli, Philip Kipketer Headteacher Chepkuny Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Musedi, Joyce Kaleha Headteacher Koibarak Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipnyango, Jonathan Mise Headteacher Kosiage Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mudogo, Alfayo Manyasi Headteacher Mugen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sande, Geofrey Kipruto Headteacher Kapkerer Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Magoti, Daniel Jumba Headteacher Kesengei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Birgen, Daniel Kiplagat Headteacher Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Joel Kimeli Headteacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Otieno, Jennifer Atieno Headteacher Kipkuti Primary Sachool Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koech, Andrew Headteacher Kaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Isava, Hesbon Headteacher A.D.C Kemeloi Priary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Josumei, Joel Mbugua Headteacher Simatwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiyeny, Mark Cherwon Headteacher C.S.O. Meteitei / Kapkoros Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Misoy, Jane Chemutai Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koskey, Daniel Kipkurgat Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Meli, Stephen Kipsang Headteacher C.S.O. Kibwareng Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mugwanga, Hellen Kaveza Headteacher Chepsui Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mugatsia, Josephat Bakari Headteacher Kipkoimet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Korir, Nancy Jerono Headteacher Kipsamo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipkogei, Henry Headteacher Mosine  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiprugut, Ben Machii Headteacher Kitechgaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kibiwot, Monica Cheptanui Headteacher Kimondi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Korir, Edwin Headteacher Kaptabongen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipkoech, Julius Kirwa Headteacher Kombe Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Kiplabat, Leah Jemaiywa Headteacher A.C.K St. Pauls Cheirot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tarus, Simon Kiptanui Headteacher Ndonyongaria Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mudome, Janet Jaika Headteacher Ndaptabwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bett, Samson Kiplel Headteacher St. Emmanuel Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sang, Simeon Kiprotich Headteacher Lelboinet Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Joseph Kipchirchir Headteacher Kamurguiywo Primay School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Cheres, Anne Jepchirchir Headteacher Amai Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tallam, Hellen Jeruto Headteacher Kinuwal Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Songok, Richard Kiprono Headteacher Kapyagan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Aya, Jacob Keya Headteacher A.I.C. Kapkoibai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, David Kimutai Headteacher C.S.O. Chemundu Zone – Nandi Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kanyingi, Joseph Mwangi Headteacher Chepkumia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kurgat, Alex Kimeli Headteacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Boor, Joseph Kiptarus Headteacher Kaptakunyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Orina, Josephine Moraa Headteacher Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jeptoo, Elizabeth Headteacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sitienei, Mathew Kipkorir Headteacher A.I.C. Chesuwe Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Juma, Hellen Chelangat Headteacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Makambi, Josephson Kihundu Headteacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rutto, Sammy Kemei Headteacher Cheplasgei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sugut, Joel Kipkemboi Headteacher Cheptuiyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Nyamache, Ruth Kemunto Headteacher Kapnganio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kerich, Nicholas Kipkoech Headteacher Kugeroniot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birech, Tertius Headteacher Koisolik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Indumba, Phinias Jirongo Headteacher Singilet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Metto, Eunice Yego Headteacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sawe, Sammy Headteacher Bishop Muge Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mosbey, Philip Kibiwot Headteacher Teresia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tai, James Okinyi Headteacher St. Francis Katanin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Memeti, Daniel Kimani Koikoi Headteacher Kapchebosei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiplagat, Philip Mitei Headteacher All Saints Kebulonik Acacdemy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tiony, Joseph Kirwa Headteacher Bishop Kogo Cheptil  Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kipchumba, Joseph Headteacher Kamoiywo Pry Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Malakwen, Alex Kipngetich Headteacher St. Mark Seretio A.C.K Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chepkwony, Leah Jelagat Headteacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Otieno, Hesbon Collins Headteacher Barasendu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Teigong, Shadrack Kipkorir Headteacher St. Thomas Kapkoros Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ngetich, Titus Kipkoech Senior Teacher Fr. Martin Boyle Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Metto, Nicholas Kiptoo Senior Teacher Fr. Martin Boyle Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bett, Isaac Kipyegon Senior Teacher Fr. Martin Boyle Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lang’at, Philemon Kibet Senior Teacher Fr. Martin Boyle Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Koech, Betty Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Chemursoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Chepkosgey, Mary Senior Teacher Kapsigilai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bitok, Abraham Senior Teacher Kibongwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Birgen, Nicholas Kiplimo Senior Teacher Lamaiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Martim, Jane Chemisik Senior Teacher Kapteldon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Singoei, Mary Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Chepsangor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Maritim, Emily Chepkoech Senior Teacher Chepsangor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Jepkoech, Susan Senior Teacher Chepsangor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, Samwel K Senior Teacher Tamoo Daystar Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Koech, Lucy Kaimuri Senior Teacher Kapsimatwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Ms Ngetich, Herma Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kapsimatwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tarus, Thomas Kibitok Cheres Senior Teacher Kimwani Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Koech, Ann Jerono Senior Teacher Matema Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Songok, Jane Jepngetich Senior Teacher Savani Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rop, Joseph K Senior Teacher Underit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Birech, Thomas Kipng’etich Senior Teacher Kapsoito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Cherotich, Esther Maiyo Senior Teacher Kibwareng Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Busieney, Nicholas Kipyego Senior Teacher Setek Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Keter, Tito Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Luther King Kapewa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Jeptoo, Elizabeth Senior Teacher St. Peters Chemamul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Tuwei, Salina Jerobon Senior Teacher Tigityo  Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kibor, Abraham S Senior Teacher Tigityo  Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepchumba, Evelyne Senior Teacher Kamelil Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kogo, Dorcas Jelimo Senior Teacher Kamelil Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mutai, Jehoshaphat Kibet Senior Teacher Ngatipkong Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chelilim, David Kipkoros Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bittok, Samson Kipchumba Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Langat, Martha Chesang Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kurgat, Thomas Kiplimo Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bor, Robert Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tuwei, Moses Kipkoech Senior Teacher Uswet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rotich, Paul Kiptanui Senior Teacher Kiplelgut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Lazarus Kipyego Senior Teacher Kitoroch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiprotich, Wilson Boen Senior Teacher Koiyet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Terer, Joseah Kipsang Senior Teacher Sigoria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kosgei, Paul Kiplagat Senior Teacher Cherondo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tanui, Daniel Kipkorir Senior Teacher Cherondo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkemei, Philemon Chumba Senior Teacher Kabirer Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Korir, John Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kabirer Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chelulei, David Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kabunyeria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Chematia, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Kabunyeria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Lagat, Teresa Jelagat Senior Teacher Kabunyeria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kurgat, Charles Kiptum Senior Teacher Kaplolon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lelei, Paul Kirwa Senior Teacher Kibukwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Koskey, Ann Jelimo Senior Teacher Kibukwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kirwa, Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kipsisiin Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkorir, William Senior Teacher Kipsisiin Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ngetich, Wilson Kipyego Senior Teacher Setek Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sitienei, Paul Kiptoo Senior Teacher Sokosik Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ngeny, Joseph Kiplagat Senior Teacher Uson Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Malel, Emily Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Chepkechir Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tarus, Noah Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kabolebo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kimeli, Keneth Senior Teacher Kamelilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Rono, Leah Chesang Senior Teacher Kibugat Primary School. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Koech, Rael Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kibugat Primary School. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Langat, Chepwogen Maritim Senior Teacher Kimatkei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Isaac Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kosabei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Ngetich, Priscah Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Matambach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kosgei, Pauline Chepngeno Senior Teacher Mbogo Vale Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Ms Torus, Rebby Chelang’at Senior Teacher Mbogo Vale Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chebii, Bornice Senior Teacher Mbogo Vale Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Sang, Vibian Chepkemoi Senior Teacher St. Martin Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kirui, Stephen Kipsang Senior Teacher Sarwat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chebet, Alice Senior Teacher Sarwat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Malel, Eddy Chepkoech Senior Teacher Tindiret Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Maritim, Robert Kiplagat Senior Teacher Tindiret Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chesang, Jane Ngeno Senior Teacher Kiguskong Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mugun, David Senior Teacher Kipkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ronoh, Shadrack Kipkemoi Senior Teacher St. Barnabas Sosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kirui, Daniel Kibett Senior Teacher Kipngelel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Tunge, Tecla Jeptarus Senior Teacher St. Mathews Maraba Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ngeny, Isaac Senior Teacher St. Victoria Kibingei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, Benjamin Kibet Senior Teacher Lebelen Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jerotich, Georgina Jane Senior Teacher St. Paul Chepkober Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Samoei, Philomena Jepkurgat Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Limo, Amos Kipkosgei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Sang, Moses Kiptum Senior Teacher Chemutia Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Shabaya, Joyce Kazira Senior Teacher Soy Sitet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Simatwo, Samuel Kipruto Senior Teacher Ndururo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Serem, Rael Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ndururo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kosgei, Naomi Chepkorir Senior Teacher Ndururo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Too, Julius Kipkosgey Senior Teacher Koibeiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kurgat, Isaac Kiprugut Senior Teacher Cheptingting Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Tarus, Agnes Chemutai Senior Teacher Mutumon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Murey, Samwel Kibet Senior Teacher Iboi SDA Acadamy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkemei, Joan Cheluget Senior Teacher Emit Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kosgey, Julius Senior Teacher Emit Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Langat, Samson Kipkoech Senior Teacher Samutet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Maritim, Lenah Jeptanui Senior Teacher Chepkuchuru Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chemaget, David Kipkoech Senior Teacher Chepkuchuru Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ngetich, Kenedy Kibet Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chebisaas Girls Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Saina, John Kimutai Koech Senior Teacher Samitui Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mustafa, Shekilah Kahai Senior Teacher Kapkemich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kosgey, Susan Chelagat Senior Teacher Kapkemich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rutto, Joseph Kimeli Senior Teacher Kapkemich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Jaremba, Douglas Senior Teacher Chepkebuge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Afandi, Jesca Senior Teacher Chepkebuge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jeptum, Julia Senior Teacher Chepkebuge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Biwot, Recho Senior Teacher Chepturer Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keter, Luke Kirwa Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ronoh, Patrick Kiprop Senior Teacher Kapsagawat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Limo, Isack Kipnyango Senior Teacher Kaptumek Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chesimet, Beatrice Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kimaren Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jeptanui, Teresa Senior Teacher Kimaren Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jerotich, Rael Senior Teacher Kimaren Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiptoo, David Senior Teacher Kimaren Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipbwareng, Michael Kayumbi Senior Teacher Kiptaruswo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mwanzari, Bramwell Mudogo Senior Teacher Kiptaruswo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jeptoo, Anastasia Senior Teacher Kobujoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Keny, Leah Jebet Senior Teacher Maraba Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chepkwony, Kimitei Cheptabok K Senior Teacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kirui, Eunice Chesang Senior Teacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Lagat, Johnston Kiplimo Senior Teacher Morongiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chirchir, Emily Chematia Senior Teacher Ressio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Magut, Mary Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Ressio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jerotich, Clarah K Senior Teacher Aldai Girls Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepchirchir, Hellen Senior Teacher Aldai Girls Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Keino, Sarah Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Aldai Girls Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koech, Marsely Kiyegon Senior Teacher Chepkongony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiptoo, Lawrence Rop Senior Teacher Chepkongony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rono, Jane Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kaptumo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mutai, Tito Kiprono Senior Teacher Keburo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Langat, Sally Jeptoo Senior Teacher Keburo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Punja, Kipchoge Meto Senior Teacher Kipletito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Maiyo, Sarah Jebet Senior Teacher Mosombor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rono, Salina Jepkorir Senior Teacher Mosombor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Samoei, Gladys Jemutai Senior Teacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jemutai, Emily Senior Teacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Muttai, Judith Chesang Senior Teacher Kabuson Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Stephen Kipchoge Senior Teacher Kapsoiyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kurgat, Rose Jerobon Senior Teacher Kaptilol Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Cheriro, Joel Kibet Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Keitany, Salina Jebet Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Boen, Wilfred Kipkorir Senior Teacher Kimolwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jemesunde, Martha Sang Senior Teacher Koyo Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Birgen, Nelly Jerotich Senior Teacher Koyo Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kitur, Jane Jerotich Senior Teacher Murguiywo Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Tenai, Leah Chepchumba Senior Teacher Ndurio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chahenza, George Charles Senior Teacher Chebara Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jelagat, Annah Senior Teacher Chepkuny Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Tirop, Rospela Jepngetich Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Birgen, Theresa Ng’arg’ar Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkeruge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Simatwa, Philomena Senior Teacher Kapkeruge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Machachu, Evans Musungu Senior Teacher Kapkeruge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Gurema, John Adego Senior Teacher Kaptwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mise, Rose Jepyego Senior Teacher Koitabut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Inambili, Constance Sayo Senior Teacher Koitabut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Asenwo, Michael Kiplimo Senior Teacher Musasa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepchumba, Dorcas Senior Teacher H C O Chebungi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Meli, David Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Serem, Juliah Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapsamoch Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkemboi, Phanice Senior Teacher Kiboboi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Koima, Hellen Jebet Senior Teacher Kimerek Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Katam, Peter Kiptum Senior Teacher Kimerek Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Nyongi, Protas Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kimerek Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jebitok, Rael Kirwa Senior Teacher Siginwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jelagat, Rosemary Kemboi Senior Teacher Chemogong Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Omar, Salim Malongo Senior Teacher Soi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Yator, Salome Jeresem Senior Teacher Lolduga Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rutto, Pasiliza Senior Teacher Lolduga Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Saina, Susan Jelimo Senior Teacher Lolduga Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkemei, Jane Senior Teacher A.C.K St. Andrews Tendwo Acadmy Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Nyalilei, Abraham Kipkogei Senior Teacher Sochoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Birgen, Jane Jeruto Senior Teacher Sochoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Singoei, Jane Jelimo Senior Teacher Sochoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiprono, Sosten Senior Teacher Chepkunyuk Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Buigut, Sarah Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Chepkunyuk Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Andembe, Rosyline Iramwenya Senior Teacher A.C.K Christ The King Kiplengwai Primary Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kamarey, Ruth Jemeli Senior Teacher Kipkoror Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sergon, Nancy Senior Teacher St. Marys Kongoro Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jelagat, Jane Senior Teacher Serem Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Muge, Salome Jeptum Senior Teacher Serem Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chumba, Jane Jepkoech Senior Teacher Serem Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mutsoli, Muhami Gigoni Senior Teacher Serem Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mibei, Peter Kibet Senior Teacher Kamarich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkemoi, Caroline Senior Teacher Kamarich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Keter, Christine Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kamarich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jepkemboi, Hellen Senior Teacher Kamarich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bitok, Marius Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kesengei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jepkoech, Nicla Senior Teacher Kesengei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mulogoli, Ketrine Senior Teacher Kipchemwon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Imbuhira, Nancy Senior Teacher Kamimei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Olmunai, Mary Mary Kosgei Senior Teacher Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jebitok, Catherine Senior Teacher Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Serem, Leah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jebet, Leonidah Senior Teacher Koilot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keter, David Senior Teacher Keben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rotich, Tabitha Jepkemei Senior Teacher Keben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Keter, Divina Jerotich Senior Teacher Lelwak Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Birir, Pauline Jesang Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mitei, Clara Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkosgei, Irene Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Birgen, Leah Jerop Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Sang, Sally Jepkemei Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Yego, Benard Kibitok Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Agui, Samuel Kiptoo Senior Teacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Berut, Jennifer Cherubet Senior Teacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chepkorir, Emmy Senior Teacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkoech, Eudia Senior Teacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mandago, Robert Kiplimo Senior Teacher Cheptuingeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jeruto, Peninah C. Senior Teacher Chepng’etuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kipchumba, Jescah Jebet Senior Teacher Chepng’etuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bittok, Joshua Senior Teacher Enego Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tanui, Wilson Kibitok Senior Teacher Toretmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chumba, Christine Jepkemboi Senior Teacher St. Johns Baptist  Kapkplei Academy Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kurgat, Salina Jeptoo Senior Teacher St. Johns Baptist  Kapkplei Academy Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jelagat, Dorcas Murgor Senior Teacher St. Johns Baptist  Kapkplei Academy Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ngeno, Joseph Sitonik Senior Teacher Kaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kurgat, Regina Chepchirchir S Senior Teacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Tarus, Monica Jeptabut Senior Teacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mabwai, Emily Chepkorir Senior Teacher Tendwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ngososei, Emily Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapchemosin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Limo, Wilson Kimaiyo Senior Teacher Kiprotgorik Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Nyanya, Samuel Kiprotich Senior Teacher Holy Cross Orthodox Chebugundi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Koros, Barnabas Kipkosgei Senior Teacher St. Marks Lolkireny Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kirwa, Joseph Kiplangat Senior Teacher Siwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chepsiror, Henry Kirwa Senior Teacher Siwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Korir, Josphat Kimeli Senior Teacher Siwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Limo, William Senior Teacher Saos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chepwony, Nicholous Kipkemei Senior Teacher Saos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Liaga, Caleb Sugurion Senior Teacher Kipchorua Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Aquilino, Teresa Gacheri Senior Teacher Atebwo A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songok, Gilbert Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Simatwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mongony, Reuben Kipkorir Senior Teacher Great Highlands Intergrated Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kirui, Julius Kiplimo Senior Teacher Great Highlands Intergrated Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Cheruiyot, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Lolduga Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Sitienei, Anne Jelagat Senior Teacher Nduroto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jelagat, Jane Tile Senior Teacher Nduroto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kemei, Willy Kibet Senior Teacher Nduroto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Too, Tecla Jelimo Senior Teacher Nduroto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Menjo, James Kipchumba Senior Teacher Sinendo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jepchirchir, Salinah Misoi Senior Teacher Lengubei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Korir, Emily Cherotich Senior Teacher Kabore Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Tallam, Anne Jemengich Senior Teacher Kabore Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Mutai, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kabore Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jepkogei, Bably Senior Teacher Lessos Hills Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Koech, Samuel Kiptum Senior Teacher Chepsui Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Metto, Veronicah Jepkorir Senior Teacher St. Stephens Chebilat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Meli, Tecla Chepngetich Senior Teacher Kapsimatwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Cheruto, Sabella Senior Teacher Kapsimatwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Muge, Priscilla Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Chemalal Viwpoint Academy Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Jerobon, Julia Senior Teacher Chebarus Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Metto, Leah Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkembur Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kosgei, Jeptoo Magdaline Senior Teacher Kaplelmet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Bitok, Tecla Chepkemei Senior Teacher Kaplelmet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Andayi, Emily Amwoma Senior Teacher Nandi Hills Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Sambu, Ascah Jepkoech Senior Teacher Nandi Hills Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Sang, Brigid Cheptoo Senior Teacher Nandi Hills Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Rono, Tecla Jesang Senior Teacher Septon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kurgat, Simion Kimeli Senior Teacher Siret Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chepngetich, Eunice Senior Teacher Siret Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Lilian, Keino Senior Teacher Siret Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Kosgey, Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kapchorua Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Lagat, Risper Jemutai Senior Teacher Kaputi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Keter, Vincent Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kaputi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kirwa, Ezekiel Serem Senior Teacher Kipkeibon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Chelimo, Emily Senior Teacher Kipkoimet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Siele, Joseph Kipkurui Senior Teacher Kipsebwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Maiyo, Milicent Chepkurgat Senior Teacher Kipsebwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Chepkorir, Esther Senior Teacher Kipsebwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Muigei, Zippian Chepchumba Senior Teacher Taito Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Melly, Wilson Kipkerich Senior Teacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Keter, Tecla Chelagat Senior Teacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Too, Peninah Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kipchamo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kurgoi, Joan Jepngetich Senior Teacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Chepkurgat, Catherine Senior Teacher Nandi Hills Township Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Chumba, Billah Senior Teacher Nandi Hills Township Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kichwen, Joseph Kiprono Senior Teacher Soiyet Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Leting, James Kiprotich Senior Teacher St. Paul’s A.C.K Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Cherwon, Barnaba Kiplimo Senior Teacher Kibabet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chepchirchir, Pauline Senior Teacher Kibabet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Lelei, Noah Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kibabet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ngetich, Isaac Kipyego Senior Teacher Kaptuma Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bor, Philemon Kipkoskei Senior Teacher Kipkeigei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chepkemoi, Pauline Senior Teacher Ainapngetuny Primary Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ngeno, Josiah K Senior Teacher Kimugul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rono, Joseph Senior Teacher Lengon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Keter, Philip Kibet Senior Teacher Ndubusat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Sambu, Caroline Jemutai Senior Teacher EPK Sokot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Rutto, Ann Chelimo Senior Teacher EPK Sokot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Ruto, Sarah Chepkirir Senior Teacher Kabikwen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rotich, Paul Kiprono Senior Teacher Kisoga Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Cherono, Matilda Senior Teacher St. Ludovico Oldoldol Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Songol, Hellen Chemeli Senior Teacher Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepsoy, Elizabeth Jeruto Senior Teacher Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kasiran, Robert Obuya Senior Teacher Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Victor Kipkoech Senior Teacher Mwein Adventist Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jemutai, Penina Senior Teacher St. Francis Girls Cheptarit Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Choge, Joan Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Kimondi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Songok, James Kijpchumba Senior Teacher Kiptuiya  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiyeny, Cleophas Kipkorir Senior Teacher St. Peters Academy Chemamul Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiprono, Anderson Marus Senior Teacher St. Peters Academy Chemamul Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rotich, Rael Chepkirui Senior Teacher Kipchabo Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Bwaley, Dorcas Jelagat Senior Teacher Kipchabo Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Too, Mary Jebichii Senior Teacher Kombe Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Songio, Joan Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kombe Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rutto, Erastus Kiplagat Senior Teacher Chemuswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Korir, Benjamin Kiptoo Senior Teacher Cheptarit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jerotich, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Cheptarit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kosgei, Jane Jerobon Senior Teacher Cheptarit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chepkirui, Viola Senior Teacher Cheptarit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Eliud Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Cheptarit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Lagat, Selinah Cherono Senior Teacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkosgei, Peres Senior Teacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rutto, Meshack Kipkoech Senior Teacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kosgey, Rael Jepleting Senior Teacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kisorio, Dorcas Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Kabaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkoech, Rose Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sanga, Eunice Cherop Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Soi, Abigael Chepkoech Senior Teacher Mogoget Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Rose Jemeli Senior Teacher A.I.C. Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Lagat, Magdalene Senior Teacher A.I.C. Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sirma, Janet Senior Teacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkemboi, Getrude Kurgat Senior Teacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Martha Jepngetich Senior Teacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kurui, Mary Jepchumba Senior Teacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepnyango, Grace Senior Teacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rutto, Hillary Kipsang Senior Teacher Ndonyongaria Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Yego, Susan Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ndonyongaria Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Yego, Mary Jebet Senior Teacher Ngechek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kibet, William Senior Teacher Ngechek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jemutai, Everlyne Senior Teacher Ndaptabwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepchumba, Rispah Too Senior Teacher Ndaptabwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jepkemboi, Jane Senior Teacher Ndaptabwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sigilai, Anne Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Tebeson Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kosgei, Rebecca Senior Teacher Tebeson Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Barngetuny, Pauline Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kamoiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Busienei, Edward Kipngetich Senior Teacher Kamoiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mining, Nelly Jeserem Senior Teacher Kapkuto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jerop, Miriam Senior Teacher Kapkuto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maindi, Jane Jepkemboi  Too Senior Teacher Kapkuto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Saina, Kipchoge Senior Teacher Kapsisiywa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rongoei, Joel Kiprop Senior Teacher Kapsisiywa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Korir, Naomi Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kapsisiywa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Ms Koech, Chebet Senior Teacher Kapsisiywa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Michael Kiprono Senior Teacher Kaptel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ngetich, Evalyn Jemeli Senior Teacher Tamboiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Isaac Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kapnyemisa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Koech, Zephania Kiprono Senior Teacher Kipsirwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jelagat, Alice Senior Teacher Kapsile Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mugun, Lilian Chepkoech Senior Teacher A.I.C. Biribiriet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Lagat, Elizebah Jemutai Senior Teacher A.I.C. Biribiriet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rop, Veronicah Chelagat Senior Teacher Kiutany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ndalut, Hellen Cherono Senior Teacher Chebilat Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maiyo, Angeline Chelimo Senior Teacher Tangaton Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kurui, Joan Jepkechei Senior Teacher Kipkongorwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepngetich, Teresa Senior Teacher Chepketei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kichwen, Reginah Chepkogei Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Cherutich, Joyce Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sitienei, Dorcas Jelagat Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Yebei, Emily Jeptoo Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Manyim, Elizabeth Jeruto Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kirwa, Grace Jepkosge Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rugut, David Kibitok Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jesang, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kurgat, John Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jepkemei, Jane Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Emily Jerop Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kenney, Leonida Jemeli Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kemei, Eusila Jerono Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Keino, Lenah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Bishop Birech Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Songok, Joeph Barabara Senior Teacher Bishop Birech Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Birgen, Martha Jepleting Senior Teacher Talai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Limo, Angela Chebet Senior Teacher Talai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sanga, Beatrice Jepkoech Senior Teacher Olbutenet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bitok, Peter Kipkemei Senior Teacher Kaptel Aic Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chumo, Jenifer Senior Teacher Tuigoin Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jeptoo, Ursila Senior Teacher Tuigoin Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, Elijah Kipkemei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kabilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mutai, Elizabeth Chepkasi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kabilo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keino, William Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maiyo, Sarah Jemutai  Cheboi Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sortum, Angelyn Edel Senior Teacher St. Joseph Tungururwet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sanga, Alice Jebiwot Senior Teacher St. Joseph Tungururwet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kattam, Dorcas Jepchirchir Senior Teacher St. Joseph Tungururwet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kirwa, Jackson Kiprono Senior Teacher St. Joseph Tungururwet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chemutai, Gladys Senior Teacher Kapkojusmo S.d.a. Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Keino, Sarah Rubety Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kunurter Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rutto, Davina Cheptanui Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kunurter Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sang, Anne Chepchai Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kunurter Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chepkemboi, Irene Maiyo Senior Teacher A.I.C. Saniak Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kessio, Sally Jerop Senior Teacher St. Luke Preparatory Biribiriet Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tum, Zephania Seurei Senior Teacher A.I.C Tabongenik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Bor, Rose Jelimo Senior Teacher A.I.C Tabongenik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Talam, Isaac Cheruiyot Senior Teacher A.I.C Kapcheluch Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kenei, Stella Jeptepkeny Senior Teacher Kapngingich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rono, Milka Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Tironin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kipserem, Remmy Senior Teacher Tironin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepngetich, Dorcas Senior Teacher Mlango Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkoech, Alice Senior Teacher Mlango Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Onyango, Jane Senior Teacher Cheptigok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkwony, Everline Jemeli Senior Teacher Cheptigok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jelagat, Veronicah Senior Teacher Cheptigok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkemboi, Rose Kosgey Senior Teacher Nandi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ngeny, Hellen Jerotich Senior Teacher Nandi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Samoei, Francis Kiptum Senior Teacher Nandi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Cheruiyot, Peninah Jebet Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tarus, Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkurgat, Rebecca Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemei, Wilson Kiplagat Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepchumba, Julia Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mise, Lily Chepkoech Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Munyeti, John Senior Teacher Kamurguiywo Primay School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Metto, Christopher Kiptum Senior Teacher Samoo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rotich, Lenah Jesang Senior Teacher Samoo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jemeli, Grace Senior Teacher Kapkechui Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Biwott, Julius Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapkechui Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kamar, Jane Jemutai Senior Teacher Kapkobbis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepungei, Leah Senior Teacher Kapkobbis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ndiwa, Violet Senior Teacher Kapkobbis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chirchir, Paul Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapkobbis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sambu, Peter Augustine Senior Teacher Chemundu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Bett, Anne Cheptanui Senior Teacher Kaptildil Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkorir, Milka Ngetich Senior Teacher Karlel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Joseph Kipyego Senior Teacher Chemare Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ng’etich, Elsie Jepchumba Senior Teacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkasi, Emmy Kogo Senior Teacher Segut Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kemboi, Jane Cherop Senior Teacher Segut Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ruto, Stella Senior Teacher Segut Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rop, Milcah Jepleting Senior Teacher Kapyagan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Boor, Michael Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kapyagan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rop, Edna Chepleting Senior Teacher Kapyagan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maru, Mark Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kapkibimbir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Kirui, Jacqueline Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkibimbir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rono, Veronica Jelagat Senior Teacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Maiyo, Susan Jepng’etich Senior Teacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Killy, Everline Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kittur, Stella Jepkoech Senior Teacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Karonei, Kipchoge Senior Teacher Sach Angwany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Bittok, Risper Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkurunjo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ruto, Gloria Jelagat Senior Teacher Kapkitara  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chuma, Priscah Chepkemboi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Baraton Academy Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Manyim, Ziphora Jemeli Senior Teacher Masaba Chepsogor Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sungu, Veronica Muhavi Bitinyu Senior Teacher Siksiket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Langat, Hellen Chebet Senior Teacher Kipsebwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Milgo, Maurice Kipkoros Senior Teacher Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Titus Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Miningwo, Jeniffer C Senior Teacher Jerusalem P.A.G. Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Korir, Rael Chepkorir Chumo Senior Teacher Birei S.D.A. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Keino, Jane Chepkorir Senior Teacher Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Reuben Kipsang Senior Teacher A.I.C. Sirgoi Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kimaru, David Senior Teacher A.I.C. Sirgoi Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jemeli, Leah Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kapkoibai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Yego, Miriam Chemaiyo Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kapkoibai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ngisirei, Nelly Chemeli Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kapkoibai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chumo, Sally Jemutai Senior Teacher A.I.C Nduuroto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Samoei, Judith Senior Teacher Kipkoriony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkiyeny, Emily Senior Teacher Kapsabet Sch For Deaf Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemei, Josephat Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kapsabet Sch For Deaf Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Korir, Elisha Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kapsabet Sch For Deaf Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tum, John Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapsabet Sch For Deaf Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Tiony, Monica Cheboo Senior Teacher Kapsabet Secondary School For The Deaf Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Musimbi, Jane Senior Teacher Sirwa Yala Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Diana, Vuyanzi Nahonza Senior Teacher St. Patrick Chepsonoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Birgen, Wilson Kirwa Senior Teacher St. Patrick Chepsonoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkwony, Eunice Cheruto Senior Teacher Sasimon A.D.C. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Bett, Paul Kipkoech Senior Teacher I.P.A. Kaimosi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rono, Simon Kiplagat Senior Teacher I.P.A. Kaimosi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Malakwen, Catherine Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kapnyeberai Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Lelimo, Emily Cherotich Senior Teacher Kapkagaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Avoga, Evalyne Khamussali Senior Teacher Kipkangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Sitienei, Anne Sigei Senior Teacher Kilibwoni Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kosgey, Thomas Kipkurgat Senior Teacher Kilibwoni Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mutai, Esther Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Kapchemiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jebichii, Jane Senior Teacher Kapchemiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Korir, Eunice Jelagat Senior Teacher Kapchemiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Lelei, Edna Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Kimnyoasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepwogen, Rodah Senior Teacher Kimnyoasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Mutumbi, Mary Karuhi Senior Teacher Kaimosi Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Luvai, Charles Adekhela Senior Teacher Kaimosi Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chemaget, Paul Kipkorir Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rutto, Samwel Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jebitok, Caroline Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Berut, Irene Chemutai Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Mberia, Editha Jemutai Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Bwaley, Dorcas Jeruto Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Ms Kangogo, Edinah Senior Teacher Tulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cheruiyot, Dorcas Senior Teacher Tiryo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Birgen, Lenah Cherono Senior Teacher Tiryo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rutto, Henry Kimeli Senior Teacher Tiryo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jeptoo, Sally Senior Teacher Kiborgok Hill  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jelimo, Josphine Senior Teacher Kiborgok Hill  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemei, Joseph Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kaplonyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkemoi, Janet Senior Teacher Kaptakunyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Busienei, Jane Jebor Senior Teacher Kaptakunyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Biy, Leah Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Kaptakunyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kogo, Sabastian Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kaptenndon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Maritim, Rael Jemeli Senior Teacher Kaptenndon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepchoge, Cecilia Keter Senior Teacher Kaptenndon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tanui, Julius Chepsiror Senior Teacher Kapsumbeiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tanui, Samuel Osiol Senior Teacher Kapsumbeiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Muigai, Esther Senior Teacher Kapsumbeiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Bitok, Silvester Kirwa Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Serem, Dorothy Jemurgor Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Sawe, Leah Cherotich Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chelimo, Monica Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Cheruiyot, Edwin Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Limo, Agnes Senior Teacher Lutiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tenai, Emmanuel Kipkoech Senior Teacher Cheribisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
 Bungey, Jimmy Kipruto Senior Teacher Cheribisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chepkwony, Isaac Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Cheribisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Tanui, Caren Jerotich Senior Teacher Cheribisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mutai, Christopher Chepsiror Senior Teacher Mugunya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chirchir, Samuel Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Academy Arwos Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sang, Isaac Kipngetich Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Academy Arwos Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jepkorir, Charity Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Academy Arwos Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sambu, David Kibet Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaboen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kenduiywa, Stephen Kiplangat Senior Teacher Kaplamai  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Rop, Eunice Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kaplamai  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jelagat, Monica Senior Teacher Kaplamai  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Asis, Christine Jeserem Senior Teacher A.I.C Pastor Misoi Kapsirchoi Prim Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Koross, Jane Jeptoo Senior Teacher Ndubenet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rono, Ben Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Mogoiywo  Hill  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chirchir, Ronald Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Mogoiywo  Hill  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkemoi, Lily Senior Teacher A.I.C Kaptumoo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepchirchir, Zethelesa Senior Teacher A.I.C Kaptumoo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sawe, Richard Tirop Senior Teacher A.I.C Kaptumoo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Rono, Sherry Jepkoskei Senior Teacher A.I.C Kaptumoo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Edion’go, Alphonce Milimo Senior Teacher Tebesonik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rono, James Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kipkeibon Tea Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rono, Julius Kipkering Senior Teacher S.D.A Tendwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Ngetich, Irene Senior Teacher Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jepngeno, Alice Senior Teacher A.C.Tegat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkemoi, Joyce Senior Teacher A.C.Tegat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Malakwen, Anne Jerotich Senior Teacher A.C.Tegat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Amima, Hellen Kemuma Senior Teacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mochiemo, Gladys Banchiri Senior Teacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Keter, Dinah Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kebenei, Lilian Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rono, Koech Kipkoros Senior Teacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Samoei, Consolata Senior Teacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemei, William Kibet Senior Teacher Meswo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kitur, Alice Chelangat Senior Teacher Meswo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkoech, Elcy Senior Teacher Meswo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Tanui, Everyline Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kiminda Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Simatey, Brigid Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kiminda Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mitei, Alice Jemeli Senior Teacher Kipsigak Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chirchir, Lonah Cheptoo Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chesuwe Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Bittok, Stephen Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chesuwe Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Sitienei, Rose Jelimo Senior Teacher Kipture Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jepngetich, Celestine Tuwey Senior Teacher Kiropket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkurgat, Marsella Senior Teacher Kiropket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Rotich, Angela Senior Teacher Mosobecho Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Too, Barnabas Kipkurgat Senior Teacher Mosobecho Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kegode, Charles Senior Teacher Mombor Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kesekwa, Henry Endesia Senior Teacher St. Philips Kamatargui Pri Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Rotich, Hellen Chepkemoi Senior Teacher St. Philips Kamatargui Pri Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kichwen, Sarah Chebet Senior Teacher St. Philips Kamatargui Pri Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipyego, John Senior Teacher Kapkilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Birgen, Emily Jelimo Senior Teacher Kapkilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mibey, Phillah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kapkilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rugut, Simeon Kiprono Senior Teacher Kapkilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cheptanui, Rosbella Senior Teacher Kapkilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kemei, Beatrice Cherono Senior Teacher Kosgei  Irimis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Chumo, Respar J Senior Teacher Kosgei  Irimis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chebet, Caroline Chepng’abit Senior Teacher Kosgei  Irimis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jepkorir, Colleta Senior Teacher Kosgei  Irimis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cherotich, Mercy Kerich Senior Teacher Kolong Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kirui, Kenneth Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kolong Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chumba, Esther Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kiptaragon Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jepsat, Irine Senior Teacher Kiptaragon Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Maiyo, Tecla Busienei Senior Teacher St. Johns Kiptamuk Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kemei, Gladys Jeruto Senior Teacher St. Johns Kiptamuk Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Mwale, Dickson Khatembesi Senior Teacher Kabsabet Boys Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jemeli, Beatrice Senior Teacher Kabsabet Boys Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Simatwa, Eglah Jebet Senior Teacher Kabsabet Boys Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Maiyo, Theophilus Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cherop, Milcah Senior Teacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Faraj, Amina Senior Teacher Kapkesengin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kiprotich, Josphat Senior Teacher St. Georges Kabirirsang Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Siele, Simion Kipngetich Senior Teacher A.C.K St. Andrews Chepkoiyo Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Lagat, Nicholas Kipkirui Senior Teacher DHRO – Nandi North Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rono, Gideon Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Ndalat Jobs Outreach Inter For Phy Hand Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Albert Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kabisaaga  S.s. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Joel Kibiwot Senior Teacher Koilel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kosgei, Betty Jepkemboi Senior Teacher St. James Ngoroin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lelmengit, Peter Kipkemei Senior Teacher A.I.C Kabisaga Mission School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Cherutich, Jane Senior Teacher Chepyagoris Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemei, Philemon Kirwa Senior Teacher Chepkatet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rotich, Lilly Jerobon Senior Teacher Chepkatet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Songok, Sophy Senior Teacher Eisero Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Ms Jelagat, Rhosa Senior Teacher Kaiboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheruiyot, Cosmas Senior Teacher Kaiboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Teigong, Carolyne Cherop Senior Teacher Kebulonik  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Linus Kiboor Senior Teacher Kipsamoite Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Muttai, Tecla Cheruto Senior Teacher Kipsamoite Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Chepkwony, Mark Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kormaet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chepchirchir, Milka Senior Teacher Kormaet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Richard Kipkorir Senior Teacher Kurgung Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rono, Wilson Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kamanyinya Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Laboso, Emily Jepchumba Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaigat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chumo, Grace Cheserem Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaigat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kirwa, Zipporah Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kamulat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rotich, Dorcas Jelagat Senior Teacher Kabiemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Ms Chesang, Mary Senior Teacher Kabiemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Michael Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kabiemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tarus, Mathew Kipleting Senior Teacher Kabiemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kili, Perpetua Chepkorir Senior Teacher Ndalat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kosgei, Henry Kiptanui Senior Teacher Ndalat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Tanui, Miriam Cherotich Senior Teacher Ndalat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Mutai, Lilian Chelel Senior Teacher Ndulele Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kimeli, Julius Serser Senior Teacher Olmaroroi Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Butuk, Leah Jesang Senior Teacher Sarora Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Barnoh, Evaryline Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Sarora Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lagat, Isaac Kibiwot Senior Teacher Sarora Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Mosbei, Ezra Kiptoo Senior Teacher Sarora Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kitur, Lenah Letting Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tangaratwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Mitei, Clarah Chebet Senior Teacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Mosol, Bernadette Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Komindany, Salome Jamatia Senior Teacher Kapkoimur Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Too, Salina Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkoimur Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chumo, Christine Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kapkoimur Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepchoge, Emily Senior Teacher Kapnganio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Milgo, Hellen Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kamungei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bor, Anne Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkatet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemboi, Silas Senior Teacher Kimogoch Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Korir, Joyce Senior Teacher Kimogoch Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rutto, Nelly Jekurgat Senior Teacher Kiptangus Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Saina, Hellen Jesang Senior Teacher Laboret Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Songok, Philemon Kiprop Senior Teacher Laboret Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jelimo, Neroh Senior Teacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sawe, Victorine Jeptoo Senior Teacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chepchirchir, Florah Senior Teacher Lolkeringet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kogo, Naftali Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Cheptili suswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kosgei, Loise Jepkinyor Senior Teacher Tabolwa Pr Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Kerich, Pauline Jelagat Senior Teacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rop, Lenah Cheruto Senior Teacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Maiyo, Zeddy Jerono Senior Teacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chumo, Elizabeth Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kipkombot Prpi Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ngetich, Benjamin Kirwa Senior Teacher Kakiputui Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Keben, Sarah Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kakiputui Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Samoei, Anne Jeptepkeny Senior Teacher Kapkagaron Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chumba, Martha Ngelel Senior Teacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkosgei, Sally Senior Teacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jeptoo, Egla Senior Teacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Nyakego, Andrew Ongeta Momanyi Senior Teacher Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheruiyot, Moses Kiplagat Senior Teacher Sangalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chepkorir, Martha Senior Teacher Sangalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sang, Perez Jepkorir Lelei Senior Teacher Rubet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bitok, Pauline Mibey Senior Teacher Rubet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ngisirey, Robert Kiprop Senior Teacher Singilet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sum, Esther Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Magutt, Anne Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Boit, Rael Jepleting Senior Teacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jeptoo, Truphosa Senior Teacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkorir, Beatrice Senior Teacher Bishop Muge Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jeptoo, Emily Tuwei Senior Teacher Segemik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Ronoh, Sarah Jerutto Senior Teacher Segemik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Aileen, Jerobon Senior Teacher Segemik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rono, Flomena Jemisik Senior Teacher Kapserton  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Too, Simon Kipkorir Senior Teacher Teresia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tarus, Abraham Kiplangat Senior Teacher Teresia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Laboso, Christopher Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kamotong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Barno, Edina Chepkoech Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kapkechui Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rutto, Joel Kipchumba Senior Teacher Philip Riwott Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kemei, Eglah Cheruto Senior Teacher Philip Riwott Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Leitich, Vivian Jepleting Senior Teacher Cheloiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tuwei, Philiph Kimaiyo Senior Teacher All Saints Kebulonik Acacdemy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rutto, Peter Kibande Senior Teacher All Saints Kebulonik Acacdemy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sitienei, Elizabeth Jemaiyo Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Kamasia Pri Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kosgei, Emmanuel Malakwen Senior Teacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tuwei, Paul Bor Senior Teacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kemei, Wilson Kipkurgat Senior Teacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Arusei, Everlyne Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sambu, Roselyne Chepkemei Senior Teacher Bishop Kogo Cheptil  Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kimosop, Jackson Yatich Senior Teacher Kamoiywo Pry Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rotich, Joel Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kurgung T Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiprono, Kennedy Senior Teacher Barekeiywet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chumba, Mary Senior Teacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Kenduiywo, Basilisa Chesang Senior Teacher P.A.G Kabiyet Senior Chief Katonon Pri S Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lagat, Philemon Samoei Senior Teacher S.D.A Samutet Primary Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jebet, Sarah Singoei Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jeruto, Christine Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Cheptoo, Nelly Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Mibei, Nancy Jepkoech Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chepkoech, Rispah Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Sugut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kosgei, Batroba Chepchumba Senior Teacher St. Thomas Kapkoros Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Bett, Christine Chepchumba Senior Teacher All Saints Bishop Muge Kapkoimur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sawe, Julius Kiprotich Senior Teacher All Saints Bishop Muge Kapkoimur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Chelimo, Dorcas Senior Teacher Cherungut Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Koech, Rose Jepkogei Senior Teacher Cherungut Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiptoo, James Kirong Senior Teacher Chemursoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kimutai, Aphaxard Senior Teacher Magoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepkemei, Rosaline Senior Teacher Chepsangor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Maritim, Dorcas Cherono Senior Teacher Temso Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkirong, Moses Senior Teacher Tamoo Daystar Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkoech, Magdaline Senior Teacher Cheptilil Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkemboi, Peninah Senior Teacher Cheptilil Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Togom, Priscah Jepkirong Senior Teacher Kibwari Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Murei, Grace Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Matema Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Joseah Kipkemoi Senior Teacher Kapsoito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bett, Samson Kiptanui Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tindiret Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Mutai, Rose Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kapkeri Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Simatwo, Pius Kipkemei Senior Teacher Kapkeri Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Letting, Esther Cherotich Senior Teacher Koisegem Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Maritim, Edinah Cherotich Senior Teacher Koisegem Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkosgei, Odilia Senior Teacher Meteitei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepkorir, Nancy Senior Teacher Olomotit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Mengich, Maryline Chepkoech Senior Teacher Olomotit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Soi, Grace Cherotich Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Limo, Viola Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Rutto, Paul Kipkirui Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jebet, Rhoda Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Maritim, Lazarus Senior Teacher Korosiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Cheruiyot, Simeon Senior Teacher Korosiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Koros, Winny Cherotich Senior Teacher Mombwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemoi, Gideon Kiprono Senior Teacher Sigoria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chepkwony, Vanson Kiplagat Senior Teacher Soba River Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkogei, Eunice Senior Teacher Kabunyeria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kirwa, Gideon Kipleting Senior Teacher Kaplolon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Choge, Joshua Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kibukwo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Suge, Sally Jepkoech Senior Teacher Seiyot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jemeli, Julia Senior Teacher Seiyot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Cheptum, Marcellah Senior Teacher Kabolebo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Jepleting, Beatrice Senior Teacher Kiptebes Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Terer, Kenedy Kipkemoi Senior Teacher Kiptebes Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lagat, Paul Kibet Senior Teacher St. Martin Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Keino, Rhodah Chelimo Senior Teacher St. Martin Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Boen, Hillary Kipruto Senior Teacher Kiguskong Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kirui, Geofrey Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapsoen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chuma, Alice Chebii Senior Teacher St. Barnabas Sosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chebet, Nancy Senior Teacher St. Barnabas Sosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkurgat, Esther Senior Teacher St. Barnabas Sosiot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Too, Simeon Kipruto Senior Teacher Kipngelel Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Bittok, Henry Senior Teacher St. Mathews Maraba Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepkurui, Emmy Senior Teacher St. Mathews Maraba Academy Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lelei, Johnstone Kipkemoi Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepchumba, Anne Senior Teacher Ndururo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Saina, Ruth Jeruto Senior Teacher St. Peters Preparatory Kaplamaiywa Prim Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Sang, Monicah Chepkorir Senior Teacher Koibeiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kitai, Tecla Chepkosgey Senior Teacher Cheptingting Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepleting, Anne Senior Teacher Cheptingting Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Tabut, Julius Kiptoo Senior Teacher Cheptingting Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepkoech, Rotich Senior Teacher Mutumon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Koech, Joel Kipkorir Senior Teacher Mutumon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Ronoh, Rebecca Cherob Senior Teacher A.I.C. Lel-Gotet Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jerotich, Teresa Senior Teacher A.I.C. Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Toroitich, Susan Jeptanui Senior Teacher Samitui Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jeruto, Emily Senior Teacher Kapkemich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Andole, Robai Amagole Senior Teacher Chepkebuge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mutai, William Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kamagap Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Sitienei, Ruth Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ng’eny, Leah Jerono Senior Teacher Kimaren Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Sang, Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Kimaren Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keter, Clement Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kisarich Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jebitok, Nelly Senior Teacher Kobujoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyoh, Cledy Kiptarbei Senior Teacher Manman Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jesang, Rose Senior Teacher Manman Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chepkemoi, Nancy Senior Teacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Chepkogei, Miriam Senior Teacher Mogomben Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Atieli, Janet Atingo Senior Teacher Morongiot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kichwen, Philister Jerop Senior Teacher Ressio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Too, Priscillah Alividza Senior Teacher Ressio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Chemtai, Leah Senior Teacher Samoget Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Cheruiyot, Milcah Chebet Senior Teacher Kamarini Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Towett, Wilson Kimeli Senior Teacher Kapkitony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Hezekiah Kiprotich Senior Teacher Keburo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Melly, Christine Jeptum Senior Teacher Chebui  A.I.C. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kesienya, Mary Jeruto Senior Teacher Kapkolei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkurgat, Dinah Senior Teacher Kaptilol Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rono, Roselyne Chebet Senior Teacher Kaptilol Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ronoh, Gilbert Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kaptilol Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Choge, Julius Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Bore, Grace Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kisorngot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jemeli, Pamela Senior Teacher Kisorngot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Arusey, Anne Jepkoech Senior Teacher Bonjoge Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Machachu, Wallace Mbutsa Senior Teacher Chebara Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ogesa, Rosemary Senior Teacher Chemong Friends Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Inzaro, Thomas Avagalwa Senior Teacher A.C.K Kaptebengon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mosine, Joel Kiprotich Senior Teacher Iboe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Khasimwa, Judith Senior Teacher Iboe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kibitok, Tito Senior Teacher Iboe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keter, Christopher Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tarus, John Kiptum Senior Teacher Kapkitany Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Asige, Belhah Betty Senior Teacher Koibarak Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Muhingi, Harriet Mideva Senior Teacher Koibarak Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepkemboi, Lydia Senior Teacher Koitabut Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sang, Grace Jeptanui Senior Teacher Kosiage Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Vitinyu, David Inyanje Senior Teacher Kosiage Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Mbugua, Eunice Apota Senior Teacher Musasa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jepchoge, Valentine Senior Teacher Chemobo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, Peter Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Najumbia, Mary Senior Teacher Kipkongen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Savala, Rodgers Shititi Senior Teacher Kipkongen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Livaika, Albert Senior Teacher Mugen Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Tarus, Marylene Jelimo Senior Teacher Siginwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kimeli, Bennah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapsengere Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chiraka, Martin Kwayera Senior Teacher Soi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jemaiyo, Everline Senior Teacher Chepkunyuk Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ng’eny, Annah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Serem Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kiptoo, Barnaba Senior Teacher Serem Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Koech, Emmy Jepkemei Senior Teacher Kamarich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Ruto, Flora Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kamarich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Wanyonyi, Diosiana Mukoya Senior Teacher Kamimei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mugoyani, Julius Odiori Senior Teacher Kamimei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kisorio, Jane Jelagat Senior Teacher Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Serem, Catherine Jesang Senior Teacher Cheplelachbei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Magut, Michael Kiptoo Senior Teacher Lelwak Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kutol, Ascar Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Cheptile, Oglah Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Murgor, Stephen Kipkoech Senior Teacher Ollesos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Cheres, Ruth Chepngen Senior Teacher Enego Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Cheptanui, Josphine Senior Teacher Kipkuti Primary Sachool Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Yego, Johnstone Kipngetich Senior Teacher Kaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Chepngetich, Lily Senior Teacher Kaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rop, Justus Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jeptanui, Eunice Senior Teacher Kipchawat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rutto, Rodah Jerop Senior Teacher Kapchemosin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jerubet, Saphina Senior Teacher Kaborogin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kebenei, Eunice Jepkoech Senior Teacher Mugundoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kinoti, Faith Nkirote Senior Teacher Mugundoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Bittok, Sally Chesondin Senior Teacher Mugundoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Letting, Emily Jebet Senior Teacher St. Marks Lolkireny Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Choge, Rose Jelimo Senior Teacher Serengonik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ngetich, Julius Senior Teacher Saos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Inyuma, Micah Senior Teacher Kipchorua Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Keter, John Kipkorir Senior Teacher Atebwo A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sang, Emily Senior Teacher Atebwo A.C.K. Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepngetich, Josphine Senior Teacher Kipsiorori Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Chebet, Lily Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Chepkong’ony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Kirwa, Dorothy Jepkorir Senior Teacher Sinendo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Sang, Prisca Jesang Senior Teacher Lengubei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chenge, Sarah Jerop Senior Teacher Kogamei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Ngeno, Lilian Cherotich Senior Teacher Taboiyat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rotich, Richard Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Chemalal Viwpoint Academy Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Jepleting, Lenah Senior Teacher Cheptabach Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Sang, David Kiprop Senior Teacher Koisagat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mwugusi, Johnson Kigudwa Senior Teacher Septon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jeptanui, Lucy Rutto Senior Teacher Kapchorua Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Jepngetich, Janeffer Senior Teacher Kipkeibon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Lagat, Samwel Senior Teacher Kipsebwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tuwei, Hosea Kiplimo Senior Teacher Sirwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Butia, Sally Cherobon Senior Teacher Taito Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chumo, Linah Cherop Senior Teacher Taito Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Suge, Steve Kiprotich Senior Teacher Taito Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipkemboi, Christopher Rop Senior Teacher Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Metto, Milcah Chemutai Senior Teacher Kipsamo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Keino, Bilah Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chepkwony, Anne Chelimo Senior Teacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Bett, Rose Senior Teacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Singoei, Emmy Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Sang, Angela Cherotich Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Chumo, Dinah Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Cheruiyot, Jenifer Jebet Senior Teacher Soiyet Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Rotich, Emmy Jepkorir Senior Teacher St. Paul’s A.C.K Kaptien Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Jebitok, Caroline Senior Teacher Kibabet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Mutai, Michael Kipchoge Senior Teacher Mogobich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Kipkebut, Rachael Senior Teacher Mogobich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jepleting, Jane Senior Teacher Kipkeigei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Sanga, Edward Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Kipkeigei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kosgei, Franklin Kipkemoi Senior Teacher Ainapngetuny Primary Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tuwei, Simon Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Ainapngetuny Primary Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bett, Daniel Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kapkoros Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kichwen, Henry Rono Senior Teacher Kimugul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Joseah, Lang’at Senior Teacher Lengon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Mutai, Hellen J Senior Teacher Ndubusat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Ketter, Silas Kipsum Senior Teacher Kimolonik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Chemutai, Rael Senior Teacher Kogamei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Martim, Simon Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kitechgaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Langat, Festus Kipkurui Senior Teacher S.D.A. Labuiywo Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bett, Daniel Kimurgor Senior Teacher S.D.A. Labuiywo Academy Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Langat, Robert Kipyegon Senior Teacher Chesirigan Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kikwai, Joel Lionel Kipkemoi Senior Teacher Kapcheplanget Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bitok, Elias Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kapsean Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rono, Methuselah Kiprop Senior Teacher Mosoriot Ttc Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Rotich, Emily Chebet Senior Teacher Kimondi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ambasi, Elphas Vijedi Senior Teacher Kimondi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Luseno, Paul Marova Senior Teacher Kaptabongen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepng’abit, Catherine Odongo Senior Teacher Kaptabongen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Birgen, Rodah Jemutai Senior Teacher Kipchunu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Ebicael, Misoi Senior Teacher Kipchunu Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tarus, Elizabeth Jelimo Senior Teacher Cheptarit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Cheruiyot, Mary Chelimo Senior Teacher Chomisia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chemweno, Caroline Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jeptum, Ruth Senior Teacher Itigo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepngetich, Caroline Senior Teacher Kokwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Too, Esther Jepleting Senior Teacher Kokwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kigen, Julia Jepkemei Senior Teacher Emsos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Limo, Beatrice Jepwambok Senior Teacher Kaptoroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Jacob Kirwa Senior Teacher Kaptoroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Boit, Naum Jepkemei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Tanui, Jane Chebet Senior Teacher A.I.C. Mosoriot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkorir, Mercy Senior Teacher Ngechek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kirongo, David Kiptoo Senior Teacher Saniak Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Stephen Kipruto Senior Teacher Saniak Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chesang, Pauline Senior Teacher Lelmokwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kerich, Magdaline Jerono Senior Teacher Tebeson Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keino, Jonah Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kamoiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Barno, Naomy Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkuto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kichwen, Mary Jebwambok Senior Teacher Kapkuto Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Cheruto, Susan Senior Teacher Kapsisiywa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Sanga, Paul Kipkurgat Senior Teacher Kimngeru Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Tirop, Solomon Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kapchepkok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chemwolo, Grace Jemutai Senior Teacher Tamboiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Lagat, Naum Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Ngatatia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Dinah Chebet Senior Teacher Kapsile Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chepkwony, Joseph Kirwa Senior Teacher Kapsile Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepkemboi, Alice Senior Teacher Kiboswa Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Kili, Betty Jebet Senior Teacher Chebilat Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jelagat, Teresa Senior Teacher Tangaton Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Koech, Abraham Kimutai Senior Teacher Chepketei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jelimo, Ruth Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Tuwei, Salina Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jepketer, Stella Senior Teacher Malel Mosoriot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Euphrasia, Mary Malakwen Senior Teacher St. Luke  Mogoiwet Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Dominic, Francisca Jelagat Senior Teacher St. Emmanuel Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Mutai, Maureen Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkojusmo S.d.a. Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepchumba, Colletta Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kunurter Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kogo, James Cheruiyot Senior Teacher A.I.C. Saniak Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lagat, Paul Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kipsinende Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Choge, Stephen Kiplangat Senior Teacher Kipsinende Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Tanui, Rebecca Jebet Senior Teacher Cheptigok Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jemeli, Rael Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sang, Eunice Jeptarus Senior Teacher Tilalwa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kemboi, Ruth Senior Teacher Chemare Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Cheptoo, Roseline Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kemboi, Richard Kiptoo Senior Teacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Choge, Everyne Jechirchir Senior Teacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cheruiyot, Julius Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Killi, Sarah Chelangat Senior Teacher Kapkibimbir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Philiph, Emily Chelangat Senior Teacher Kapkibimbir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Moiyo, Pauline Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Ms William, Christine Jepkosgey Senior Teacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rotich, Clara Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Mugangasha, Stanley Senior Teacher Mwein Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Kogo, Rebecca Jemeli Senior Teacher Chepsogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Rotich, Roselyne Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Kapkurunjo Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Siari, Florah M.Muhiga Senior Teacher Kapkitara  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Madegwa, Sundey M Senior Teacher Kapkitara  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Sambu, Irene J Senior Teacher Masaba Chepsogor Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Indasi, Florah Kadenyeka Senior Teacher Siksiket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Maiywa, Emily Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Siksiket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Maina, Jemutai Senior Teacher Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Choge, Hellen Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Chepkober Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Talam, Saum Chemely Senior Teacher Tuloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Meliley, Samson Kipruto Senior Teacher A.I.C Kapkongony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
 Chepkurui, Janet Senior Teacher Sirwa Yala Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Chepkoech, Melda Senior Teacher Sirwa Yala Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jepkoech, Peninah Senior Teacher Kipkangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Katam, Phibian Cherotich Senior Teacher Kilibwoni Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jemeli, Jane Senior Teacher Kapchemiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Lelei, Susan Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Tarus, Rose Jeptoo Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Jepng’etich, Anne Senior Teacher Terige Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kogo, Noah Kipkorir Senior Teacher Tulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Ms Cheptoo, Janiffer Senior Teacher Tiryo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Sigei, Irine Senior Teacher Katanin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kittur, Veronicah Jemeli Senior Teacher Kaptenndon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepngetich, Priscillah Tenai Senior Teacher Kapsumbeiywo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Sugut, Noah Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Cheribisi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Chepkoech, Mary Senior Teacher Mugunya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chelagat, Emily Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaboen Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Rashid, Hadija Chepketer Senior Teacher Kamenon Pry School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chumba, Julius Kiptanui Senior Teacher Mogoiywo  Hill  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kirui, Josephine Chepngetich Senior Teacher Kalyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Serem, Elizabeth Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kipkeibon Tea Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Keter, Janet Wanza Senior Teacher Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Songok, Hellen Jebet Senior Teacher A.C.Tegat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Alaka, Emmaculate Aluoch Senior Teacher A.C.Tegat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kirorei, Jackline Jemutai Senior Teacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kenyolwa, Phanice Agitsa Senior Teacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Cherobon, Monica Senior Teacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kuto, Susan Jepkoech Senior Teacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Betty, Jebet Senior Teacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Stanley, Nduta Senior Teacher Kipsigak Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Biama, Selina Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chesuwe Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tarus, Daniel Kiptum Senior Teacher Kabirisang Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jeptoo, Leah Senior Teacher Kipture Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kitur, Josphat Kibiego Senior Teacher Kipture Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Rono, Lydia Jepkorir Senior Teacher St. Joseph Kiptarei Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jerop, Anne Senior Teacher Kiptaragon Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jelimo, Lilian Senior Teacher St. Johns Kiptamuk Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kitur, Leah Jepngetich Senior Teacher St. Johns Kiptamuk Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Luvembe, Felisters Shiteshe Senior Teacher Mokwo Pry Shool Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Biamah, Siphia Jemeli Senior Teacher Kabsabet Boys Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepngetich, Flomena Senior Teacher Kabsabet Boys Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Lagat, Mary Tongoi Senior Teacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chepkirui, Lucy Senior Teacher Kapsabet Muslim Primary Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipchoge, David Senior Teacher A.I.C. Cheliliat Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kutto, Romana Cheptanui Senior Teacher Kapkesengin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Ms Jebitok, Nelly Senior Teacher Kapkesengin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Samoei, Wilfred Kiptanui Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Joseph Kabirer Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Morogo, Joseph Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kaptuiya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Serem, Nelly Jepchirchir Senior Teacher A.I.C. Moi Kabiemit Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiprotich, Adams Kong’eluk Senior Teacher Sarora Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Obembo, Milka Irusa Senior Teacher Koibem Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Barngetuny, Salome Chelagat Senior Teacher Chepterwai  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Imbayi, Paselydah Mung’oye Senior Teacher Chepterwai  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Jonah Kimutai Senior Teacher Cheptil Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kurgat, Jeremiah Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Cheptonon Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepleting, Ruth Chumba Senior Teacher Eisero Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkoech, Grace Some Senior Teacher Eisero Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Toroitich, Roseline Senior Teacher Eisero Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Samabul, Abraham Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kamasai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bwambok, Ilene Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kamanyinya Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rono, Lydia Jepngetich Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaigat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sang, Jonah Kimutai Senior Teacher Kamulat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkosgei, Jane Senior Teacher Kabiemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Rutto, Heneth Jebet Senior Teacher Ndalat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kimei, William Kiprop Senior Teacher Olmaroroi Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepchumba, Hildah Senior Teacher Sigot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jelagat, Ednah Senior Teacher Nyigoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Talam, Ruth Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Sigei, Rael Senior Teacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Serem, Silas Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapkenyeloi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Kosgei, Lilian Cherotich Senior Teacher Kapkoimur Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rono, Naomi Jerotich Senior Teacher Kipkaren Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Keter, Pascaline Jeptanui Senior Teacher Cheptili suswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Mengich, Consolata Jerono Senior Teacher Cheptili suswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jebichii, Emilliana Senior Teacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Busienei, Doreen Chemngetich Senior Teacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Maiyo, Milkah Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Ngaroni, Rossy Jerono Senior Teacher Mosop Kimong Brd Pri Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Lagat, Christopher Kimeli Senior Teacher Kimolwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kibet, Maina Altoh Senior Teacher Kapkagaron Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Rutto, Christine Cheptarus Senior Teacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Serem, Roseline Eunice Senior Teacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Korir, Peres Senior Teacher Kapsabaot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chepketer, Magdalene Senior Teacher Kapsabaot Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bomett, Rose Chelimo Senior Teacher Tekeiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maru, Zacharia Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Ngiromosio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Murrey, Margaret Chebet Senior Teacher Kapkeringon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Muttai, Nicholas Kipserem Senior Teacher Teresia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kirwa, Leah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kamotong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tanui, Rose Senior Teacher Kamotong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Barsang, Jacob Kiptanui Senior Teacher Chepsaita Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Mutai, Janet Chepchirchir Senior Teacher All Saints Kebulonik Acacdemy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Makallah, Sophia Naanyu Senior Teacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Birgen, Anne Jelagat Senior Teacher Bishop Kogo Cheptil  Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheruiyot, Gregory Senior Teacher Kababiy Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Ms Jepkemboi, Salome Senior Teacher Kababiy Preparatory Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkemboi, Hellen Senior Teacher S.D.A Kungurwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepleting, Jeniffer Senior Teacher Kamoiywo Pry Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkemboi, Nelly Senior Teacher Kurgung T Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Sigei, Rael Senior Teacher Panama S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Barchok, Violah Chemtai Senior Teacher A.I.C Kapsean Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Langat, Sally Chemeli Senior Teacher St. Allamano Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepkosgei, Nancy Senior Teacher A.I.C. Laboret Girls Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Keter, David Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kagarwa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Songok, Rael Senior Teacher St. Thomas Kapkoros Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Kimosop, Margaret Kaptoya Senior Teacher A.I.C. Setyot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Zainabu, Abdi Senior Teacher A.I.C Kabiyet Boys Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Butia, Hellen Jebitok Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kapkelele Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheruiyot, Gideon Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kapkelele Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kichwen, Philip Kipserem Senior Teacher Cherungut Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Lukai, Jeremiah Idambira Senior Teacher Chepswerta Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Melly, David Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapsigilai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kimeli, Ernest Bett Senior Teacher Kapsasur Community Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Meli, Naftali Kipserem Senior Teacher Kipsartuk Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemboi, Japheth Boit Senior Teacher Kiptegat Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Kimaiyo, Caroline Chematai Senior Teacher Barasendu Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Abanja, Valerie Atieno Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Talam, James Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Soimo, Patrick Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kipkosgey, Allan Mutai Senior Teacher Underit Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Saina, Partrick Kipketer Senior Teacher Luther King Kapewa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mutai, Joseph Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kapkeri Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chepkemboi, Mary Tabutt Senior Teacher Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kiprono, Henry Rotich Senior Teacher Sigoria Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Chemumbey, Reuben Kipkogei Senior Teacher Kipsisiin Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Yego, Elphas Kipkorir Senior Teacher Kipsisiin Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jerotich, Clara Senior Teacher Seiyot Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Mkenye, David Ngoneshi Senior Teacher Setek Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Simatwo, Jacob Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Chemamul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Ombwodu, Elimina Kabera Senior Teacher Kabolebo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kemboi, Ely Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kiptebes Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Melly, Joel Senior Teacher St. Martin Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Chemeli, Lucy Senior Teacher Sarwat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Koech, Purity Chepngetich Senior Teacher Kapkulumben Pry. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Ruto, Wilson Kipketer Senior Teacher Kapsoen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Minning, Priscah Jepkemei Senior Teacher Kolelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Bii, Chemutai Senior Teacher Kolelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jepkosgei, Evaline Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Too, Henry Kipkoech Senior Teacher Soy Sitet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kurgat, John Kiprugut Senior Teacher St. Peters Preparatory Kaplamaiywa Prim Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Meli, Emily Cheptoo Senior Teacher Cheptingting Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mr Kurgat, Simeon Kipkoech Senior Teacher Chepkitilei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Miss Chepkemoi, Anne Senior Teacher Meteitei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Tinderet
Mrs Jerobon, Grace Senior Teacher Gambogi Muslim Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rotich, Robert Kiptum Senior Teacher Kamagap Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Masiza, Evance Vidija Senior Teacher Kapsagawat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Limo, David Kipkogei Senior Teacher Kaptumek Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songok, David Senior Teacher Manman Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Keny, Sally Jerobon Senior Teacher Oriok Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kimutai, John Senior Teacher Aldai Girls Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Cheriuyot, Rosbella Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chepkongony Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Maru, Rebecca Chelangat Senior Teacher Kaborowo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tarus, Reuben Kiplimo Senior Teacher Kipletito Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jemeli, Dinah Senior Teacher Chebui  A.I.C. Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Buigut, Agness Jerotich Senior Teacher Kapkuti Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kitur, Thomas Senior Teacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Koech, Carolyne Chepkorir Senior Teacher Kapsoiyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Bitok, Julius Kipsang Senior Teacher Koimet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Magut, Naum Jebet Senior Teacher Koyo Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Ng’eny, Moses Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Murguiywo Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Yego, Betty Chepwambok Senior Teacher Ndurio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Musasia, Jane Aduvukha Senior Teacher Kapkeruge Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Rono, Kipkemboi Lukas Senior Teacher Kaptwai Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkemboi, Joseah Senior Teacher Kereri Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Songok, David Kiplimo Senior Teacher Musasa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Lagat, Priscah Chebet Senior Teacher Kitaor Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Jumba, Lavingtone Wesley Senior Teacher Banja Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Noreh, Eliud Senior Teacher Chemogong Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Anduvate, Mildred Libese Senior Teacher Kapkerer Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Chumba, David Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kamalaibei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kibiwot, Edward Rotich Senior Teacher Boi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Tuwei, Lydia Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Sochoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Serem, Caleb Sitienei Senior Teacher Chepkunyuk Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Sang, Pius Senior Teacher Kapinderem Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Maiyo, William Senior Teacher Kapinderem Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Tanui, Jackson Koronya Senior Teacher Kamimei Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Sang, Rael Jerono Senior Teacher Simbi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Singoei, Salina Jeptoo Senior Teacher Keben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Tororey, Francisca Cheptolo Senior Teacher Ogirgir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Jepleting, Florence Senior Teacher Choimim Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Rotich, Christine Jeptarus Senior Teacher Kapnyemis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Misik, Joel Kiplimo Senior Teacher Kaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Kipkoech, Antony Kiplagat Senior Teacher Tendwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mr Mutsoli, Asalika Senior Teacher St. Panteleimon Kenyor Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Miss Jerobon, Susan Senior Teacher Kapchebuchek Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Aldai
Mrs Tiongoi, Lucy Jelagat Senior Teacher Sinendo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Cheseret, Benjamin K Senior Teacher Lengubei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Birgen, Rael Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Taboiyat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Keter, Ernest Kimeli Senior Teacher Chebinyiny Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rop, Henry Kiprotich Senior Teacher Nandi Hills Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rotich, Joel Senior Teacher Siret Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Samoei, Grace Jepleting Senior Teacher Kaputi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Chemutai, Jane Senior Teacher Khartoum Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kirwa, Simon Kipkoech Senior Teacher Sirwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Muge, Esther Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Taito Priimary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Tum, Christine Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kipchamo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Siele, Philemon Kiplangat Senior Teacher Kosoiywo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Rop, Rael Jeruto Senior Teacher Mosine  Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Metto, Jairo Kipkorir Senior Teacher Kibabet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Choge, Magdaline Senior Teacher Mogobich Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Chirchir, Anthony Kipngetich Senior Teacher Cherobon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Tuwei, Barnabas Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Kimugul Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mrs Jepkorir, Rosah Saina Senior Teacher St. Mathias Kapkwang  Academy Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Bitok, Elly Kibet Senior Teacher Kimolonik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Barno, Paul Kiprono Senior Teacher Kogamei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kiprotich, Shadrack Kibet Senior Teacher Kabikwen Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Rotich, Cornelius Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kitechgaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Kipchumba, Cornelius Ngeny Senior Teacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Miss Ketter, Evarlyne Senior Teacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Nandi Hills
Mr Songol, Mathew Chepkonga Senior Teacher Kipchabo Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Samuel Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kipchabo Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chepngetich, Rachael Senior Teacher Kokwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkorir, Bably Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Talam, Thomas Kiptoo Senior Teacher Emsos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Cherogony, Ezekiel Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Emsos Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kitur, Anne Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kaptoroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kutuny, Clarah Jepketer Senior Teacher Mutwot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Too, Monicah Jemutai Senior Teacher Ngechek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepchumba, Eunice Sambu Senior Teacher Ndaptabwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Keter, Lucy Jepngetich Senior Teacher Tebeson Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Ngeny, Stephen Kiprugut Senior Teacher Kimngeru Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Boen, Martha Jebichiy Senior Teacher Kipsasuron Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Maiyo, William Kibwambok Senior Teacher Ngatatia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jeptanui, Milka Sawe Senior Teacher Kapsile Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Lelei, Mary Jemesunde Senior Teacher A.I.C. Biribiriet Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Chumba, Geofrey Kimutai Senior Teacher Kiboswa Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepleting, Hellena Senior Teacher Kiutany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Meli, Samuel Kiptabut Senior Teacher Kipkongorwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Muigey, Linus Kiplagat Senior Teacher Fr. Kuhn Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rono, Julius Kipsang Senior Teacher Fr. Toror Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Talam, Mary Chepchumba Senior Teacher Olbutenet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Koech, Sarah Jerotich Senior Teacher St. Luke  Mogoiwet Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Chepchirchir, Alice Senior Teacher St. Luke  Mogoiwet Pri Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bett, Richard Kipruto Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kunurter Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Yego, Sally C Senior Teacher A.I.C. Saniak Academy Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kibet, Joseph Senior Teacher A.I.C Tabongenik Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kipsoimo, Agnes Olaroi Senior Teacher Kipsinende Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Chepkoech, Hellen Senior Teacher St. Marks Kabaa A.C.K Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Njenga, Moses Njuguna Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Jepchirchir, Dorcas Senior Teacher Nandi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Kenduiywa, Hellen Cheruto Senior Teacher Namgoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Onyiego, Lucy Nyamisa Senior Teacher Amai Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jeptoo, Lenah Senior Teacher Masaba Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kosgei, Gabriel Kipkoech Senior Teacher Chepterit Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kiprob, John Senior Teacher Segut Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Philip, Kipsang Senior Teacher Kapkibimbir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Keter, Linus Kiptanui Senior Teacher Kapkibimbir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Kogo, Stanley Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kamonjil Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Rop, Francis Kibiwot Senior Teacher Baraton Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Bulindah, John Senior Teacher Mwein Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mrs Keino, Everlyn Jesang Senior Teacher Sach Angwany Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Mr Lihasi, Peter Changilwa Senior Teacher Siksiket Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Chesumei
Miss Jemusunde, Sally Senior Teacher St. Roberts Arwos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Rono, Elizabeth Jemutai Senior Teacher St. Roberts Arwos Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jematia, Anne Senior Teacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tenai, Richard Kiptanui Senior Teacher Kapnyeberai Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Isabwa, Rose Kavetsa Senior Teacher Kipkangani Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kosgei, Joseph Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kilibwoni Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rono, Peter Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kimnyoasis Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Chirchir, John Senior Teacher Kaimosi Tea Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jebet, Angeline Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kemboi, Jonah Kiptarbei Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Minodi, Eunice Tumen Senior Teacher Katanin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Boit, Tecla Jelimo Senior Teacher Kaplonyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kenei, Jacob Kirwa Senior Teacher Kaptakunyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Tuei, Susan Jepkowch Senior Teacher Kapchepsir Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tabut, David Kipyego Senior Teacher Mugunya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Chepchoge, Irene Senior Teacher Mugunya Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Oside, Margaret Chanzu Senior Teacher Kamenon Pry School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Chepleting, Leah Senior Teacher Kamenon Pry School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Rottich, Thomas Kiboor Senior Teacher Ndubenet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Ronoh, Joseph Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kalyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Aimoi, Evlelyn Kalegi Senior Teacher Kalyet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Kipkering, Ali Mohamed Senior Teacher Kapsabet Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Musieka, Fridah Siele Senior Teacher Kamobo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Korir, Henry Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Simteret Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kosgei, Dinah Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Meswo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Langat, Leah Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Kipsotoi Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Jerubet, Sally Terer Senior Teacher Kiminda Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kiptum, Rose Jebet Senior Teacher Kipture Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Rotich, Susan Jerobon Senior Teacher Ngerek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Tanui, David Kipkemei Senior Teacher Ngerek Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Mmaitsi, Janet Vusevwa Senior Teacher Mombor Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Chemwor, Alice Chelagat Senior Teacher St. Philips Kamatargui Pri Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Chepkemei, Betty Senior Teacher St. Joseph Kiptarei Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Limoh, Richard Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kosgei  Irimis Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Chepkurui, Monicah Senior Teacher Kolong Pri School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Too, Angela Senior Teacher Mberia Toleltany Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Koech, Emily Chepkirui Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Joseph Kabirer Academy Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mrs Kebenei, Tecla Cheptoo Senior Teacher Kiplolok Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Miss Songok, Dinah Cherotich Senior Teacher Senetwo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Emgwen
Mr Maswai, Jonathan Kibet Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kemeliet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rutto, Japhet Kipkoech Senior Teacher Chemnego Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Nkanai, Helen Jepichiy Senior Teacher Chemnoet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rono, Hosea Chirchir Kipchu Senior Teacher Chepkiep Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Saina, Daniel Kipserem Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jonathan, Jackline Jemutai Senior Teacher Chepterwai  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tanui, Jonah Kipkosgey Senior Teacher Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jepkosgei, Lucy Tororey Senior Teacher Kabisaga Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tiony, Lenah Chemeli Senior Teacher Kaiboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kirorey, Regina Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kamasai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Keino, Caroline Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kamanyinya Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Too, Lydia Chemeli Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaigat Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Yator, Isaac Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Ndalat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sum, Thomas Senior Teacher Olmaroroi Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jerobon, Margaret Senior Teacher Sangalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kiprono, Judith Jemutai Senior Teacher Sarora Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Kibor, Elsie Jemeli Senior Teacher Kimong Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Waley, Sally Jesang Senior Teacher Nyigoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Landich, Jael Jerotich Senior Teacher Kiptangus Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Maritim, Monicah Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Cheptili suswa Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Barchilei, Christopher Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kapsato Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bor, Emily Jepotip Senior Teacher Lelechwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Taruru, Thomas Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheruiyot, Peter Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kabiyet Township Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Rop, Elphas Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kipkombot Prpi Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Samoei, Jael Jebet Senior Teacher Soimininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Melly, Simeon Senior Teacher Soimininig Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Yego, Geoffrey Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Mosop Kimong Brd Pri Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Bernard Senior Teacher Chemngabai Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Cheptobok, Edwin Senior Teacher Tuktuk Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kaptingei, Isaac Bore Senior Teacher Chepyewet Primsry  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Cheruiyot, Gladys Senior Teacher Kimolwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkorir, Birir Jochabed Senior Teacher Ngariet Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Bor, Priscilla Jepchumba Senior Teacher Ngoroin Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepchirchir, Grace Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Primary  School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkosgei, Erma Senior Teacher Kibigobe Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tarus, Jemalit Rubo Senior Teacher Tekeiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kogo, Sally Jerop Senior Teacher Kaplemur Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Barasa, Geoffrey Wamalwa Senior Teacher Ngiromosio Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Samoei, Hellen Jepkoech Senior Teacher Kapserton  Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sanga, Joshua Cheruiyot Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Sugut, Julius Kipchirchir Senior Teacher St. Mathews Septonok Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Tuwei, Joseph Kiptoo Senior Teacher Teresia Pri Sch Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Keino, Hellen Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Cheloiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Melly, Wilson Kipkoech Senior Teacher Cheloiyo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Korir, Lucy Jebich Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kamboga Preparatory School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ng’etich, Enock Kibet Senior Teacher All Saints Kebulonik Acacdemy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jebichiy, Janet Samoei Senior Teacher Saru-gaa Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Tuwei, Anne Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Kapsosio Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Jepkoech, Ruth Busienei Senior Teacher Frs. Lelei & Toror Academy – Kaiboi Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Koech, Samuel Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Sambu, Everlyne Jepkeny Senior Teacher S.D.A Kungurwet Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Kiptoo, Robert Tarunya Senior Teacher Lelaiben Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Birgen, Simeon Kipngetich Senior Teacher Kalyet Septonok Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Ruto, Elijah Kiprop Senior Teacher Kurgung T Academy Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Ms Koech, Milka Jelagat Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Kapsean Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Chepkwemoi, Metrine Senior Teacher Kapkawa Baptist Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Miss Jematia, Irene Senior Teacher P.A.G Kabiyet Senior Chief Katonon Pri S Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Maiyo, Eliud Kipkosgei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mrs Kittur, Susan Senior Teacher St. Peters Muruto Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop
Mr Khayati, Oscar Ashonnoh Senior Teacher Koromo Primary School Rift Valley Nandi Mosop