Boys' Sub County Secondary Schools in Kenya; School Name, Code and Location
Sub County Secondary Schools in Kenya; School Name, Code and Location

Get a new full list of all Sub County schools in Kenya here. You will also be able to obtain their phone numbers and their email contacts plus physical locations;

Name of School Total enrolment Type of School Status of School/ Type Name of County Name of Sub County Name of principal School phone number School email address
Kipsoit Mixed Day Secondary School 123 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Cental Mr. Wilson K. Kiptarus 0722492292 kipsoitsecschool@gmail.com
Kapchomuso Day Secondary 158 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Joseph Kibet Ng’etich O722628227 kapchomusodaysec@gmail.com
St mary’s Tenges Day 247 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Reginald kibet Chesire 07227769064 Stmarystengesdaysecondary@gmail.com
Riwo mixed day secondary 81 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Isaac K. Kibogong 0741446938 riwomixedday@gmail.com
Kabarbarma day 132 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Julius Chepkok 0724609415 Chekokjulius@gmail.com
Kapsergong mixed day secondary school 126 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central William kibet 0722887526 Kapsergong@gmail.com
Kiboino Mixed Day & Boarding Sec. 162 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Stanley Kibet Seguton 0722865793 kiboinosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kisok secondary school 75 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Jackson Rotich 0722672844 P o Box 328. 30400
Chesongo Mixed Day 92 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central PETER LESHAO LONGOCHILA 0722617979 peterleshao@yahoo.com
Seretunin Mixed Day Secondary 216 Mixed Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Raymond Bichiy 0722612723 seremixeddaysec@gmail.com
Kabarnet Hurth Mixed day school 243 Mixed day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Juliet Afandi Washa 0721989132 kabarnethuerth@gmail.com
Kapsogo schwenk mixed day sec school 120 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Alfred k Chepkangor 0721495023 Kapsogosecondary@gmail.com
Kaptiriony Secondary School 189 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Edward Cherutich Kibet 0721291034 kaptirionysecindary@gmail.com
Tuluongoi mixed day 75 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Edward kipkurui 0720816718 kipkuruiedward@gmail.com
Kaptorokwo mixed day secondary school 40 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central James kangogo 0720611596 Kaptorokwomixedday@gmail.com
Senetwo mixed day sec school 310 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Isaac Yator 0720247611 senetwosec@gmail.com
Chepkero mixed day secondary School 104 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Nicholas k cherutich 0717567084 chepkerodaysecondary@gmail.com
KAPTIMBOR MIXED DAY 400 Day Sub County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL ANTONY OKELLO 0713020547 Kaptimborhigh@gmail.com
Kesetan mixed day secondary school 95 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Kiprop Boinnett Kiplagat 0712399114 kesetansecondary@gmail.com
Kapkut Mixed Day Secondary 131 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Sheri John Mark 0710487555 kapkutdaysec@gmail.com
SOROK MIXED DAY SECONDARY 40 Day Sub County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL ESTHER NUNGARI GITHIOMI 0724466727 soroksec2020@gmail.com
Kisonei mixed day secondary 148 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Titus Kiprotich Cheburet 0720105251 KISONEIMIXEDDAYSECONDARY@GMAIL.COM
TIMBOIYWO DAY SEC SCHOOL 379 Day Sub County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL MARTIN C KAMUREN 0722443894 Timboiywodaysec@gmail.com
Tirimionin Mixed Day Sec. School 202 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Wesley Komen Yator 0726907777 wesleykomenyator@gmail.com
POI Mixed Day and Boarding secondary School 124 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo North Natanga Nyongesa 0726243583 N/A
kilingot mixed 230 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Langat Willliam kipyegon 0723634818 koisungursec @gmail.com
Kimugul Mixed Day Secondary School 132 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Maureen Abuogi 0722903986 kimugulmixdaysec@gmail.comp
Katibel secondary school 369 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Mr Bulimu Muhalule Anthony 0721884306 Katibelsecondary2@gmail.com
Yatia sec 112 Mixed D/Boarding sec Sub County Baringo Baringo North Chepkwony Harun 0720278842 Yatiasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kapkirwok mixed day secondary 103 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North David kiprotich kipchumba 0717914643 Kapkirwok secondary@gmail.com
Sibilo Secondary School 117 mixed day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Jacob C. Chebet 0710119695 chebetjacob40@gmail.com
Lake Baringo secondary School 253 Mixed boarding and day school Sub County Baringo Baringo North Samson Lekakimon 724274359 lakebaringoseco 09@gmail.com
Muchukwo secondary School. 151 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Laban Sergon. 0715677915 muchukwo secondary School@gmail.com.
Tiriondonin mixed day and boarding secondary school 668 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo North Paul kipkorir Mutai 0726432488 mutaipaulk@gmail.com
Kuikui Secondary School 410 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo North Fredrick Cheboiwo 722887528 Kuikuimixedday@gmail.com
Moigutwo Mixed Sec. School. 300 Mixed Boarding/Day. Sub County Baringo Baringo North. Peter Bowott Yano. 725237369 Moigutwosec92@gmail.com
Kipkoriony  mixed Mixed day sec school 101 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Anne koech 0728577351 Kipkorioymixeddaysecsch@gma
SIGORO SECONDARY 289 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK BERNARD WAKHAYA MUNIAFU 0726450551 wakhayabernard@gmail.com
Arama High school 301 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK Peter Ngugi 0724598808 aramahigh@gmail.com
Lelgel mixed day secondary school 65 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Elias Kinuthia Ngugi 0723875855 Lelgelsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Lebolos Sec school 107 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Chepserech k Joel 0722921717 kipropjoel@gmail.com
Sinonin secondary school 128 Mixed Sub County Baringo Koibatek Evans mogambi onywere 0722650874 Sinoninsecondarysch@gmail.com
kabimoi mixed day secondary school 87 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Joyce kipkebut 0722595593 Kabimoimixeday@gmail.com /jkibunyi@gmail.com
Solian mixed day 172 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Vincent kipyator mokotio 0722485128 Solianmixeday@yahoo.com.
Benonin Sec school 433 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Muia Makau 0722464021 makaumuia87@gmail.com
Tolmo secondary school 121 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Rebecca Chumo 0722359307 tolmosecondaryschool@gmail.com
St Mary’s boito high School 270 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Charles chebunyei Rotich 0722298884 Chachenyei@yahoo.com
Moi Highland High School 100 Mixed day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Gerald Bosire 0722247433 bossyre@yahoo.com
Kiptuno Day Mixed Secondary School 202 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Jeniffer Too 0721791807 kiptunoday@gmail.com
Tinet secondary school 98 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Isaac chepkok 0720930370 isaacchepkok@gmail.com
Kipkuyang secondary school 151 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Loice kiptala 0720223304 Kipkuyangschool@gmail.com
KAMELILO DAY SECONDARY 587 Day Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK CATHERINE NYAMBURA 0712444540 cate2.cn@gmail.com
Kamura mixed day secondary School 317 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Samson Chebiy Korir 0700499274 kamuramixeddaysecondary@gmail.com
Simotwet day secondary school 259 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Mrs Sarah chelanga 071581073 Sarahchel92@ Gmail.com
UZALENDO SCHOOL 345 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK JOHN K KIPKAPTO 0721566662 uzalendoschool@gmail.com
St. Patrick’s mixed Day secondary school Eldama Ravine 204 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Pauline Ruto. 724889533 ruto 427@gmail.com
Soymining secondary school 175 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Habert nandi 0720851138 nandihaber@gmail.com
Maji Mazuri RC girls secondary school 50 Day Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK Cicilia wesonga were 0713347790 Ciwere@gmail.com
Bhakita mixed secondary school 250 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek sub county ROSE C KIRUI 0720584570 bhakitasecondary@gmail.com
Tugumoi  koibatek secondary 250 Mixed day boarding Sub County Baringo Koibatek subcounty Jane kiprono 0721828498 Jtallam68@gmail.com
Sokotei Mixed Day Secondary School 81 Day Sub County Baringo MARIGAT Nixon Megiri 0715 437 158 nixonmegiri@gmail.com
Koriema secondary school 217 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Silas Cheburet 0721530306 koriemasecondary@gmail.com
Perkerra mixed day secondary School 20 Mixed day Sub County Baringo Marigat Betty Luga 0720753935 bettyluga@gmail.com
Sabor secondary secondary 236 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Evelyn Morogo 0711828507 saborsec@gmail.com
Tuiyobei mixed day sec 161 Day Sub County Baringo Marigat Stephen chelal 0710421719 Tuiyobei mixed day secondary schoo@gmail.com
Salabani mixed day and boarding 93 m8xed day and boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Chelagat Chelimo 0722982912 chelichela@gmail.com
KAMAILEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 50 Day Sub County Baringo MARIGAT MR. GIDEON KIPROTICH KUTO 700154706 kutogideon520@gmail.com
Kimoriot Sec school 164 Day Sub County Baringo Marigat Ngetich Paul Seguton 0721641721 kimoriotsecondary@gmail.com
Ng’enyilel Mixed Day Sec Sch 120 Day Sub County Baringo Marigat Daniel Ndungu 0720824273 dndungum@gmail.com
Ngolbelon secondary school 138 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Francis Olengarum 723758706 ngolbelonsecondary @gmail.com
Oldebes Secondary School 395 Mixed Boarding and day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Mr. Bunyasi Henry 0724307491 oldebesecondary@gmail.com
Sinende secondary school 227 Also day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Isaiah kiplagat kangogo 0722455062 sinendesecschool@gmail
REUBEN CHERUIYOT_ OLMARAI SEC 159 Mixed day and boarding (girls) Sub County Baringo Mogotio Kiptisia Joseph 0722428013 kiptisiajoseph@gmail.comx
Lombogishu Secondary School 291 Day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Wendot John K. 0722394847 Lomboschool@gmail.com
SAGASAGIK SECONDARY SCHOOL 267 Day Sub County Baringo MOGOTIO CHARLES CHEMOIWA 0722329458 sagasagiksecondary@gmail.com
SORE SECONDARY SCHOOL 85 Day Sub County Baringo MOGOTIO KIPSANG NGETICH 0721471087 kipsangngetich@gmail.com
Sirwa secondary school 527 Day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Michael Lagat 0722422607 Sirwasec2017@gmail.com
OTERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL 353 Day Sub County Baringo MOGOTIO CHARLES  KIMARU 0722341673 oterit secondary school @gmail. Com
Koibarak sec school 170 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Baringo Mogotio PAUL  YANO 0721289048 Yano.paul@gmail.com
KIPROROGET SECONDARY SCHOOL 729 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Bomet  CHEPALUNGU SUB COUNTY MR ROBERT KOROS 0723 427779 Kiprorogethighschool@gmail.com
Chesoen girls 283 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Bomet  central Ruth Ngetich 0722579317 ruthngetich68@gmail.com
Kimargis secondary 137 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet  central Stephen kirui 0720952481 kimargissecondary@gmail. Com
Kimuchul sec 350 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet  East Jared  Omosa 0721322831 Kimuchulsec@gmail.com
KAMOGOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL 628 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL RUTH AKINYI ODAGO 0729312990 kamogosomixed@gmail.com
Kwenikabilet secondary school 260 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Mr Langat Cheruiyot David 0729149965 langatcheruiyot 70@gmail.com
Chuiyat primary school 181 Day Sub County Bomet bomet central Stephen O mose 0728567705 stephenotao@yahoo.com
Leldaet Sec 55 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Wilson Barsire 0728304080 willybarsire@gmail.com
Manyatta mixed day secondary 126 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Geoffrey cheruiyot 0727058732 Manyattasec19@gmail.com
Oldabach pry school 396 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Philip Langat 0723876948 Oldabachptimaryschool@gmail.co
Aisaik primary 292 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Soi Lilly Vaelet 0723830308 aisaikprimary@yahoo.com
KIPSIWON PRIMARY SCHOOL 398 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL BENJAMIN KIMETHO 0723721119 Primarykipsiwon@gmail.com
Kiplokyi mixed/Day 271 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Elly Rotich 0723379778 Kiplokyi74@gmail.com
Muiywek secondary 333 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Vincent k langat 0723354805 muiyweksec@gmail.com
Ndarawetta Mixed Day 379 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Gibson kipsigey Cheruiyot 0723118419 gibsoncheruiyot4@gmail.com
Singorwet mixed sec school 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Benson chonge 0723037077 singorwetsecschool@gmail.com
Chesoen Boys High School 316 Boys Boarding/Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Douglas Kipkorir Kapkiai 0722662498 Chesoenhighschool@gmail.com
Kitoben Secondary School 128 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Francis Oketch 0722496133 Kitobenhighschool@gmail.com
Kapsangaru sec school. 131 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Wilson Kering 0722162930 Kapsangarusecondary@gmail.com
Solyot secondary school 207 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Joel Tuei 0721571878 Solyotsecondarysch@gmail.com
Kapsimotwo Mixed day secondary 370 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Johana Kipngeno maritim 0721332367 357 Bomet
Taabet secondary school 194 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Mwangi Peter murigi 0721136466 taabetsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Maaset 226 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Rubylyn 0720243189 maasetsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Dr steury memorial primary 356 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Lillian kagendo 0720167527 wkagendolillian@yahoo.com
AISAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL 510 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Caroline Jeruiyot Kandie 0717496796 aisaiksec12@gmail.com
Mogoiywet”B” secondary 270 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Daniel Sabore 0712817851 mogoiywetsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Morit.secondary 172 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Philiph chepkwony 0711733804 Philiphchepkwony 56@gmail.com
CHEPNGAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL 301 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL PAUL KIRUI 0704384027 chepngainasec@gmail.com
Molinga Secondary School 173 Mixed Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Vivian Chebet Waitage 0700680990 molingasecondary@gmail.com
Kanusin Girls Secondary School 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Florence Cherotich Yegon 0700584916 kanusingirls@gmail.com
Njorwet Mix Day Secondary school 120 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Dickson Mutai 0724048010 njorwetsecondarybomet@gmail.com
OLDABACH SEC SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Wesley kiprotich Too 0720952444 Oldabachschool@gmail.com
MOTIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 408 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL MASAI SELINA 0720494524 motigosecondary@gmail.com
Teganda mixed Day 150 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Peter k konga 077593600 Peterkonga@gmail.com
Sibaiyan Mixed Secondary School 211 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Wilberforce Juma Mukhone 0704388235 sibaiyanmixedsec@gmail.com
RORET B PRIMARY SCHOOL 90 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL RUTH JEBITOK MISE 0723176562 primaryroretb@yahoo.com
Mugango girls secondary school 270 Girls day boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet central Mary Boen 0729039222 mugangogirls@gmail.com
Kabungut mixed day secondary school 348 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central David K Rono 0723346719 Kabungutmixedsecondary@gmail.com
Bishop C Korir Segutiet Girls Secondary 80 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Ater Millicent Akinyi 0715196965 bishopckorir@gmail.com
Chesoen pry school 553 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Elijah K Too 0726239229 Chesoenpry@gmail.com
Tarakwa High School 511 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Samwel Mweruti 0724835427 tarakwahigh@gmail.com
Salaik day mixed secondary school 74 Day mixed Sub County Bomet Bomet central KIMUTAI kerich Leonard 0722944801 Salaikdaymixedsecschool@gmail.com
Nyongores Secondary school 362 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Dismas Omoke 0721546534 nyongoress@gmail.com
Njerian Sec school 238 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet CentralJackson Jackson Rotich9 0728401600 jackrotich42@gmail
KORARA SECONDARY 408 Integrated Sub County Bomet Bomet East Ngeno Geoffrey 0729353048 korarasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Saoset sec 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Jonah Korir 0728104616 jkorir61@gmail.com
NORERA SECONDARY 336 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST RUTTO K. JOHNSTONE 726225685 norerasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Merigi sec 396 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Tonui Leonard 0725896808 tannlenard@gmail.com
Kiplabotwa sec school 380 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet east Philip Ruto 0725823942 P.O. Box 29, 20402- Longisa.
Longisa Mixed secondary 373 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Charles k Ronoh 0724813605 longisamixed@gmail.com
Kakimirai mixed 220 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet east Sawe george 0724608465 gsawe2015@gmail.com
EMITIOT DAY SEC 171 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST SAMUEL MURGOR 0723628876 emitiotsecondary@gmail.com
Chemaner secondary school 507 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Concepter Ombachi 0722877694 chemanersec@gmail.com
Cheboin Secondary school 380 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Aloys Kiriago Nyagechi 0722817651 arifflight@gmail.com
Tumoiyot Secondary 170 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST Mutai Kipngetich B.A. 0722274271 mutaibak@yahoo.com
Kembu Secondary 151 Mixed Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Clement Owuor Oyugi 0722254168 kembusecondary@gmail.com
Chepkitwal sec 100 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Richard k.a. Ruttoh 0721914443 richardruttoh70@gmail.com
Kipyosit Secondary School 378 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Bonventure Ouma Makokha 0721696681 kipyositschool@yahoo.com
Kapsimbiri secondary 355 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Peter K Cheboi 0721477302 Kapsiimbiri 2 @gmail.com
Mulot Girls sec 447 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Bomet East Chepngeno s.Towett. 0721104645 mulotgirlshighschool@gmail.com
Chelemei Girls Secondary 102 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Joyce Rono 0720730395 chelemeig@gmail.com
Olbobo Sec.School 444 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Joseph Koech 0720577954 Olbobosecschool@gmail.com
Sigowet sec school 102 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Paul kiplangat Koech 0720469504 Sigowetday@gmail.com
MOGITUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 174 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST NYAKERIGA KENNEDY ONSARE 0720387453 nyakerigao@yahoo.com
Kipkurion mixed Day Secondary 68 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST Paul Kipkirui Ngeno 0720375960 Kipkurionmixedday@gmail.com
Siwot secondary school 434 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East David kibet koech 0720342103 davidkibet217@gmail.com
Chepkolon mixed day school 117 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Barnabas kosgey 0720235394 Chepkolonsecondary@yahoo.com
St. Benedicts,kapkimolwo 478 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Sigei cornelius k 0711246408 stbenedictskapkimolwo@gmail.com
Lelkatet secondary school 878 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Bomet BOMEt East Yegon k. Simion 0710900874 Lelkatet@gmail.com
Koita secondary school 246 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Kipkirui chirchir 0710431020 Koitaday@gmail.com
Lekimbo sec.  School 325 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Korir Wilson 0728266488 Wkorir91@gmail.com
Kipreres sec school 160 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Evans Tallam 0722340718 evanstallam1@gmail.com
Bukacha secondary school 125 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Paul Ndungu Goi 728083007 Bukachasecondary2019@gmail.com
KAPORUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL 428 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East YONAH OMAO NYAKOE 0726087010 omaonyakoe15@gmail.com
Kongotik mixed day 220 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Korir Erick 725892009 Kongotikday@gmail.com
mogoma secondary school 520 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Moses Njoroge 0722670940 njorogemuchiri2009@gmail.com
Menet Secondary School 224 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Samuel kosgey 0722118994 Samkos853@gmail.com
Kiptulwa sec school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East James Rotich 0712476387 Box 39 –20402 Longisa
Kyogong girls sec school 213 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chebalungu Eddah Langat 2.54721E+11 thenathanmutai@gmail.com
Kapsabul secondary 222 Day Sub County Bomet CHEBALUNGU Kenneth Kipronoh Sigei 0722366032 sigei.kenneth@gmail.com
Nogirwet sec, 230 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Joshua. Gichaba. Samuel N/A 73-20405  Sigor
Kapchelel Day secondary school 136 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Kamunya F M 0720 929 197 Kamunyafm@gmail.com
KIPSUTER MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 243 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU KENNEDY KINYANGI +254723768838 kenkinyangi@gmail.com
KABEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 137 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Caroline Dola +254722460605 Kabemasec@yahoo.com.
Mengwet sec school 482 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Kennedy Onkware +254710785640 onkwarekennedy07@gmail.com
KOIYET mixed day sec 150 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Stanley Kipkorir Bet 0729452052 betstanleyk@gmail.com
Goitabsilibwet secondary school 445 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU MAURICE LUKUYANI 0728935315 149-20409 BOMET
Lelaitich secondary school 346 Mixed day /boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Stephen kasale Nkaasoni 0728686616 nkaasonisteph@gmail.com
KAMONGIL MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 205 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU JULIUS NDIGWA ONYANGO 0727620352 kamongilsecsch@gmail.com
Kamogiboi sec school 161 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Kimtai Chebochok Robert 0725897757 kamogiboi@gmail.com
BINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL 201 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU STANLEY K ROTICH 0724985484 bingwasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Chebaraa sec 200 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Alfred Ombogo kuyabi 0724869011 alfredkuyabi69@gmail.com
Kaboson Day Secondary School 360 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Susan Koskei 0724684457 kabosonmdsecondary@gmail.com
Nyakichiwa sec 151 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Tembai laboso W 0724449143 labsu8@gmail.com
Kataret secondary school 191 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Ngeywo Henry Juma 0724201970 henryngeywo1@gmail.com
MASINDONI SEC. SCHOOL 212 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU JOSEPHAT N. MWAURA 0723168719 masindonisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Saunet Secondary School 259 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Richard Rono 0722972189 saunetsecondaryschool@gmail.com
KIPRICHEIT HIGH SCHOOL 197 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU FRANCIS NJOROGE 0722438296 afrancis2014.fn@gmail.com
Chemaetany sec 238 Day Sub County Bomet chepalungu Simon M. Kamarwa 0722430092 chemaetanysec@gmail.com
Chepwostuiyet sec school 552 Mixed day Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Joseah sigei 0722425076 Chepwostuiyetss@gmail.com
KAMAGET SEC SCHOOL 491 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU SAMUEL NGANGA 0722319146 skamlink@gmail.com
Tebeswet Mixed Day Sec School 470 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Fredrick Kasigane 0722221586 kasiganef@gmail.com
Samoei Ngwonet Girls 130 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Everlyn C Kitur 0722220434 everkitur@gmail.com
LUGUMEK SEC SCHOOL 476 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU NICHOLAS NGETICH 0722152156 lugumeksecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kabismba secondary school 120 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Mrs Joyce Tonui 0721954959 Kabisimbasec@gmail.com
Mukenyi Secondary school 110 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Isaac Wadede 0721880103 mukenyisecschool@gmail.com
St Michaels Secondary School 576 Mixed Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Christopher sitienei 0721625780 kipngetichchris@gmail.com
Siongiroi day secondary school 430 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Dr Peter mbera 0721226475 siongiroiday@gmail.com
Tumoi sec 147 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Philip Maritim 0720714659 stumoi@gmail.com
Kiboson secondary 160 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Teresa kwamboka Mayore 0713776714 Kibosonsec@gmail.com
Oreiyet secondary school 286 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Koech David 0712911709 oreiyetsecondary@gmail.com
Kimatisio day secondary. 97 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu John kipsang Barimen 0710515159 kimatisiodaysecondary@yahoo.com
Chebanyiny sec 442 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Fred ngetich 0710363441 Chebanyinysecondaryschool@gmail.com
Chebelion mixed sec school 72 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Priscilla kilel 0706389267 chebelion25551133@gmail.com
CHELELACH HIGH SCHOOL 172 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU PAUL KIBET SIGEI 0720416037 chelelachhigh@yahoo.com
Kyegong girls secondary 220 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Eddah langa’t 0720981324 eddalangat@gmail.com
Kimenderit 60 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Michael cheruiyot 0727802467 Kimenderitsecondary@gmail.co
Kabisoge secondary school 160 Mixed Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Wilfred Kimaru Lagat 0723635774 Kabisogemixed@gmail.com
Kipkuror day sec 191 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Obed Makori 0720579527 349 Bomet
Roborwo sec school 456 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Laban w. Kamau 0727935995 158, Chebunyo
Kiriba Day sec school 568 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Jackson Amboka Wanyungu 0725987722 kiribaschool2018@gmail.com
Kapoleseroi secondary school 531 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Charles Otiso 0724137473 otisoc8@gmail.com
Kyogong Secondary school 238 Boys Day& Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Titus Zedekiah Obwanda 0722663774 kyogongsecschool@gmail.com
Kapsinendet Central 80 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Esther Kubondo 721594476 esilastar@gmail.com
CHEPKOSA SEC SCHOOL 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Alfred K Rotich 0720601926 Chepkosasec@gmail.com
KABOLWO MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL 247 Mixed day/boarding. Sub County Bomet Chepalungu. MOSONIK DAVIDDA TALAM 0711675421 tmosonik@gmail.com
KEBUMBUR SEC SCHOOL. 231 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN JULIUS NGETICH 0777788875 kebumbursec2014@gmail.com
Kaptembwo day sec.school 200 Mixed day Sub County Bomet KONOIN Dorothy Muthoni Ikobe 0728572188 Kaptembwodaysecondary.@gmail.com
Meswondo Sec School 252 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Bomet Konoin Eliud M Songa 0728483420 meswondosecondary2020@gmail.com
KOROITIK SECONDARY  SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN ANTHONY CHERUIYOT 0727312822 koroitikmds@gmail.com
Kapchepkole Day sec sch 86 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Konoin Mr. Peter kiptoo Bii 0726659888 KAPCHEPKOLESEC2019@GMAIL.COM
EMBOMOS SECONDARY 211 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Bomet KONOIN PAUL BII 0725506812 embomos.secondary1995@gmail.com
Chepkochun School 194 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Busienei Paul 0724768506 chepkochun sec
Boito Day secondary school 205 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Dominic Ngeno 0724588812 boitodaysecondaryschool@gmail.com
KOIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL 425 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Kirui kiplangat 0723953902 koiwapri48@gmail.com
Kaptien secondary 100 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Mathara isaac 0723827367 isaama69@gmail.com
Kapset secondary school 478 Day Sub County Bomet konoin Richard Kibagendi Nyagaka 0723754574 kapsetsec2020.gmail
SEANIN SECONDARY SCHOOL 171 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN WESLY BIEGON 0723751448 Seaninsecondary@gmail.com
Siomo mixed dsy 74 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin David k koech 0723590671 Siomosecondary@gmail.com
Chemasingi Secondary School 289 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Anne Kavochi 0722482153 chemasingisecondary@gmail.com
Chemalal sec school 368 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Also Nickson Odhiambo 0722297218 chemalalsec@gmail.com
Kipraisi Secondary School 251 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Julius Mutai 0721889924 Kipraisisecondary@gmail.com
TEREK SECONDARY SCHOOL 182 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN JOSEPH MUDAMBA 0721660601 terekhigh@gmail.com
Kaproret secondary school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin John Kinyanjui 0721367088 kinyanjuijohn007@gmail.com
Simoti sec school 902 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Charles koech 0720911195 simotisec @gmail.com
MOGONJET 240 Mixed day Sub County Bomet KONOIN BRENDA C. LANGAT 0720469320 mogonjetsecschool@ gmail.com
kenyagoro  sec. 130 mixed day Sub County Bomet konoin Erick  langat 0720341939 Kenyagorosecondaryschool@gmail.com
TUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 110 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN FRANCIS K KETER 0720341631 tuiyobeisec@gmail.com
Michira  secondary 291 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Anne chepkirui 0715676686 michirasecondary@gmail.come
Kitala Mixed Day Sec. School 140 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Mr. Kitur Isaiah 0714143408 kitalasecondary2030@gmai.com
Mugenyi Secondary School 109 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Paul K. BII 0713050038 mugenyisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kiptenden sec school 320 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Konoin Kennedy orinah mogire 0710795977 Kiptendensecondary@gmail.com
Chepchabas Sec 301 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Paul Yegon 0710129406 pyegon85@gmail.com
Bosto sec school 190 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Dorcas Wangui Njuguna 0721223172 bostosec@gmail.com
SOTIT GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN DiANA SANG 0714135247 sotitgirlssec@gmail.com
Kirimose sec school 198 Mixed day/Boarding Sub County Bomet KONOIN Chirchir w. Cheruiyot 0729831445 Kirimosesecondary@gmail.com
chebangang secondary school 413 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Joseph Chepkwony 0725707322 chebangangsecondaryschool@gmail.com
CHEPTINGTING SECONDARY SCHOOL 223 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN MELILEI J K 0724559106 Cheptingtingss@gmail.com
Kabiangek mixed day secondary school 219 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Konoin Cheruiyot Ronald 0724420470 Kabiangeksecschool@gmail.com
Koiwa Central Day 384 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN Koech Philip 0724240061 koechphilip45@gmail.com
Taboino Secondary School 165 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Joseph Mukiva Ombima 722272187 taboinosecsch@gmail.com
Mariyin secondary school 424 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin George kinyanjui 721406180 Secondarymarinyin@gmail.com
Ngererit  sec 400 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Konoin Ishmael cheruiyot 0722748663 Box 88 mogogosiek
Kapkilaibei Secondary School95 95 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin sub-county Mr. Ezekiel Kimetoh 0723327366 kapkilaibeihigh@ Gmail.com
Balek A secondary school 131 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik KIRUI RICHARD 0723509264 kipkorirkirui11@yahoo.com
Kapchemibei Secondary School 433 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mibei  K. Julius 0723252953 Kapchemibei Secondary School@gmail.com
Burgei Secondary school 284 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Siele Michael 0728614150 burgeisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kapcholyo high school 451 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Kimutai arap Kirui 0726854456 kiruibilly@gmail.com
Kapkelei Secondary 480 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mr. Tom Siamba Makawino 726562352 Kapkelei@outlook.com
SOTIK DAY SECOBDARY SCHOOL 221 Day Sub County Bomet SOTIK JOSEPHAT OSAYO NDANYI 0725886033 Sotikdaysec@gmail.com
Kipsimbol secondary school 131 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Leonard sang 0725843929 Kipsimbolsecondary @ gmail.com
Kapchepkoro secondary school 203 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Henry Rono 0725370828 kapchepkorosec@gmail.com
KAPCHUMBE SECONDARY 317 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Bomet Sotik Moses Chepkwony 0725296079 kapchumbesecondary@gmail.com
Kapkoitim Secondary School 175 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Cheruiyot Nicholas 0724758555 ncheru78@gmail.com
Kamirai high school 645 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Musana Peter 0724687990 musana524@gmail.com
St Joseph Mabwaita sec school 168 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Richard Mutai 0724672808 mabwaitasecondary@yahoo.com
TOGOMIN SECONDARY 180 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet SOTIK MR GABRIEL KIPKASI KOSGEY 0724224245 togominsec@gmail
Kapkures secondary school 283 Day Sub County Bomet sotik Zakayo K A Bett 0723804240 kapkuressecschool@gmail.com
Akshar sec school 279 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Thomas kipkoech Soi 0723517779 523 sotik
Kipsonoi secondary school 269 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Sotik Kizito makoye 0722910041 Kipsonoihighschool@gmail.com
Chepkosiom High school 400 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Eliazer Maru 0722681185 Chepkosiomhigh@gmail.com
SIRONET SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet SOTIK HARON KIPLAGAT 0722456748 sironetsec@gmail.com
Kimawit secondary school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Anne Koech 0722319579 Kimawitsecschool@gmail.com
Kapkesembe secondary school 100 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mutai Kipsigei David 0721413574 Kapkesembeschool@gmail.com
Kipsingei Secondary School 771 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Bomet Sotik Daniel Ngisah Ondara 0721320055 Kipsingeisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Rotik Mixed Day Secondary 105 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Amadi Alu 0721303044 amadialu@yahoo.com
Chebirbelek  secondary school 563 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mutai Charles Kipng’enoh 0720171404 kmutaicharles@gmail.com
Kamureito H School 656 Mixed Day and Boarding sec school Sub County Bomet Sotik Mongare p James 0719895563 mongasip@yahoo.com
Chebongi secondary school 189 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Joseph kipkurui koech 0713115925 Chebongisecondaryschool@gmail.com
kaptulwa secondary school 380 Day Sub County Bomet sotik Eunice cheruiyot 0712281560 kaptulwasec@gmail.com
Kagasik Girls Sec. 192 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Sotik Catherine Kauria 0710754710 catherinekauria45@gmail.com
Motiret secondary School 421 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Lawrence J.Otiso 0710569971 lawrenceotiso@gmail.com
Kisabei day secondary 145 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Francis Chebole 0707761192 Kisabei day@gmail.com
Sosur seondary school 160 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Sigei samwel 0701216268 Sigeisamwel2@gmail.com
Chebilat Mixed Day secondary school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Terer Robert Kipyegon 0743403540 Chebilatmixeday@gmail.com
Ndanai Boys secondary school. 157 Boarding Boys Sub County Bomet Sotik Gadson Langat 0727520014 gadsonlangat8@gmail.com
SIGORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet SOTIK NYANDIEKA FRED MONG’ARE 724047762 fmnamisi@gmail.com
SIROIN SEC 255 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Peter Kamoing 0720779465 siroinsec@gmail.com
keronjo mixed day sec 252 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Cheruiyot Leonard 0720610531 keronjomixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kinyelwet secondary school 120 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Gladys Koech 0719158881 kinyelwetsecondaryschool @gmail.com
Nang’eni girls sec 200 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bumula Lilian wekesa +254728428230 lilianwekesa13@gmail.com
St Mary’s Mukhuma mixed sec school 446 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Anne Ayugu Khasenye 728701054 mukhuma@ Gmail.com
St. Peters siboti 569 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Wenceslas masika 0728368519 sibotisec. gmail
ST. PAUL’S WAMUNYIRI SECONDARY 398 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA LUCAS WAMALWA KHAKINA 728327984 wamunyirisecondary@gmail.com
KIJANA WAMALWA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL MWOMO 212 MIXED DAY Sub County Bungoma BUMULA DAVID SIANGU BARASA 0725668783 kwmhsmwomo@yahoo.com
St. Paul Bunambobi mixed day sec. School 241 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Nyango joseph 0724802838 stpaulbunambobisecondaryschool@gmail.com
St.joseph’s Lumboka 353 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Eliud Namisi 0724740905 Eliudnamisi2@gmail.com
St Peters Namaika secondary School 350 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Jentrix Nakhumicha 0724608038 st.petersnamaika@gmail.com
St Jude Muanda Sec 219 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Muchika Philip 0724402844 muchikaphilip@yahoo.com
St  Anthony Naburereya secondary school 430 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Irene Kiti 0722698399 stanthonynaburereya@gmail.com
Nakhwana Sec. School 180 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Stephen Oduor Aloo 722610215 st.mnakhwanasec@gmail.com
SA Kimatuni Sec Sch 223 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Andrew Wamalwa 0722394243 andrewwamalwa72@gmail.com
CHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL 402 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA JOHN KIPKORIR 0722375973 Chilibasecondaryschool@gmail.com
St Pauls Miluki Girls 4 488 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bumula Catherine A.Olwande 0722329806 Stpaulsmilukigirls @ gmail.com
Mikokwe ACK Sec School 250 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA Mr. Dickens W. Lumang’ati 0721775852 Mikokweacksecondary@gmail.com
Bisuche ACK sec. School 447 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Edward Kavita Eboya 0721224053 edwkavita1964@gmail.com
Machwele Secondary school 423 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Joseph Nyongesa 0720543873 josephnyongesa1964@gmail.com
St. Veronica Masuno secondary school 215 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA ANNE N. WAFULA 0720232606 stveronicamasuno@gmail.com
St. Mary’s Namatotoa Secondary 197 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Judith Wangwe 0720046515 namatotoasecondary@gmail.com
St. Joseph’s Bukirimo 445 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula David Wekesa Masai 0718081128 st.josephbuirimo19@gmail.com
St. Elizabeth’s Bitobo Sec 468 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Masiga Moses Wafula 0717101512 Bitohigh@gmail.com
ST PATRICK’S NETIMA SEC 322 BOARDING AND DAY BOYS Sub County Bungoma BUMULA WYCLIFFE NAMIANYA 0715877368 namianyaw@gmail.com
Bumula Boys Secondary school 132 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Mr. Francis Lusanya Changalwa 0713542278 Bumulaboys@gmail.com
MUNGORE BOYS SEC SCH 168 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA Leonard Karani 0713395600 Koranikikai@gmail.com
Mwiyenga Girls High School 143 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Judith Awino Odhiambo 0710934076 mwiyengagirls19@gmail.com
St Elizabeth Lunao secondary 852 Mixed day boarding Sub County Bungoma Bumula Gerald Ekisa Omasete 0710121334 ekisagerald@yahoo.com
ST. PETER’S SYEKUMULO 200 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA SOSPETER AMBETSA OCHOKO 0705133603 Stpeterssyekumulo1@gmail.com
St Jude syoya secondary school 216 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Peter Ogwel 0701731756 stjudesyoyasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
St. Marymagdalene kimatuni 660 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Oyugi Reginald 0701309716 St.marymagdalene@yahoo.com
St. Kizito Masielo Sec. School 503 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Andrew Aduda 0622692230 andrewaduda123@gmail.com
Namusasi Secondary school 535 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Edward Situma Bikala 0723373694 Namusasi Secondary @gmail. com
St. Anthony Tulukuyi secondary school 219 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA NDUNG’U MARY MUTHONI 0718601911 saintanthonytulukuyisecondary@yahoo.com
BUMULA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 Girls’ Day and Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bumula Nelly M Makokha 0703547992 nellymakokha@gmail.com
St Mary’s Ng’oli Sec School 301 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA Wakhanu Mark David 0720320297 Stmarysngolisecschool@gmail.com
St. Anne’s Mukwa sec 239 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Gladys Nasimiyu O728577961 mukolongolo@yahoo.com
St.Peters Girls Mwiruti 327 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bumula Mildred Onyura None mwirutigirls2014@gmail.com
St Elizabeth Malinda Sec School 260 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Tom  O. Ochola 0722 99 43 79 Stelizabethmalindaschool@gmail.com
Friends school KISIOYI SEC 514 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula ROBERT MANGOLI 0724953028 Kisioyisec@gmail
Khayo mmk secondary 140 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Barasa c kuloba 0715816188 Khayommksec@gmail
St Kizito Mayanja Secondary School 968 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Mabonga Kongani 704472478 stkizitomayanjasec@gmail.com
Chekulo  Baptist   Secondary 186 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma  Central Rose  Nekesa  Sikuku 0705910042 chekulobaptistsecondary@gmail.com
Sikulu friends 619 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma  central Manasseh  kagasi 0722861520 Manasehkagasi@gmail
Mary Jennifer Yoo Adventist Secondary school Kaprot 152 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma  West Wangila Wanyama Bonface 0710702705 bonwangila@gmail.com
SANANDIKI GIRLS FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOL 439 GIRLS DAY AND BOARDIND Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL DORINE NAFULA WAMALWA 0727833746 dorinewamalwa@gmail.com
Chebunyinyi Ack sec 203 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Anthony p m wanjala 0726917815 Masikaantony2018@gmail.com
MADISI SECONDARY 356 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL APOLLO KWÀMA OSANGO 0725647991 madisischool@gmail.com
Friends School Pongola Sec 271 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Edward Wafula 0724349846 255_ 50200
St.Christophers  mabangagirls sec school 720 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Mang’ ong’o M Consolata 0723094420 mabangagirls@ gmail.com
St.kizito girls sec. Mukhweya 315 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Everlyne Munyekenye 0722686070 stkizitigirls@gmail.com
S.A khatiri sec school 242 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Ruth Flora Atsango 0722587996 sakhatirisecschool@yahoo.com
Chebukwa Secondary 402 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Paul Wafula 0722243667 chebukwa.sec@gmail.com
MAROBO FRIENDS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 255 DAY/BOARDING BOYS Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL SITEDI LIGONO JABETH 0721448757 sitedijabeth@yahoo.com
Chenjeni Friends Sec sch. 160 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Vincent Juma Wekesa 0720838739 Chenjeni2013@gmail.com
st peter’s lurende 322 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma bungoma central Lydia nabwile wanyonyi 0720565170 lydiawanyonyi@gmail.com
Chekulo Friends Secondary School 530 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Ndaliroh Roy 0714088648 chekulofriendssecondaryschool@gmail.com
ST. PETER’S CHEMWA SEC SCHOOL 300 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL MOSES K. WALELA 0714046346 st.peterschemwa@gmail.com
St. Micheal Nasaka Secondary 303 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Florence Mukangula 0712546407 stmichealnasaka@gmail.com
SA Wabukhonyi Sec 700 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Douglas Nandwa 0704389962 douglasnandwa7@gmail.com
Friends Secondary School- Kibichori 112 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Tabitha Mwendwa M’ikiara 0724545682 fsskibichori2009@gmail.com or fsskibichori@yahoo.com
Hon. Moses Wetangula Milembe Girls Secondary School 491 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Elizabeth N. Sugura 0716281648 honmilembe13@gmail.com
St Anne Sec school Sirare 315 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Jaccquelyn Wasike 0724642008 stannesecschoolsirare@gmail.com
MAKHONGE FRIENDS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL 551 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL Mr. WANZALA MUSA 0710676178 makhongefriends@yahoo.com
Friends secondary Muji 600 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Aggrey Ligami 748512186 friendssecmuji@gmail.com
Friends Sec. Sch. Mikuva 410 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Peninah Ngunde Amalemba 0727849488 mikuvasec2019@gmail.com
Masindu Friends secondary school 218 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Hudson Toli Lunani 0725898650 hudsonlunani@gmail.com
Mitukuyu friends sec sch 457 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Georgine Onyango 0724206473 mitukuyufriends@gmail.com
Friends sec Nabuyole 144 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Nelson Indumwa 0721347195 nelsonindumwa@yahoo.com
Lugusi mixed secondary School 157 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Eliud pepela 0716645737 lugusisecondarschool@yahoo.com
Lugusi secondary school 200 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma east Eliud pepela 0716645737 eliudpepela@gmail.com
FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL WABUKHONYI 378 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA EAST JULIUS W. NAMAULULA 0716031971 fsswabukhonyi@gmail.com
Friends Makuselwa Secondary School 595 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Everett Mukabwa 0715077017 friendsschool@gmail.com
Bakisa girls secondary School 123 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Bernadette Kundu 0714396961 bernadettekundu1962@gmail.com
Friends H.S Silungai 280 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Mrs.Jescah G Amboka 0704742563 jescahgamboka@gmail.com
Lutacho secondary school 709 mixed day /boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Elisha Nyongesa 0726339247 lutachosecschool@gmail.com
St Paul’s Nzoia rc secondary school webuye 380 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA EAST Ezekiel waliaula 0714222731 principalstpaulnzoiarc@gmail.com
Friends Secondary School Sinoko 295 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Fred Muchuma Kandawala 710282089 fkandawala@gmail.com
St Mourice Namboko sec school 474 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Richard W Soita 0724787212 nambokosec@gmail.com
KEWA DEB SECONDARYSCHOOL 300 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Franklin Kising’ani Wayelo 0724038886 frankwayelo@gmail.com
LUNGAI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL 450 MIXED BOARDING/DAY Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA NORTH NEHEMIAH OBURAH 0722362180 oburahokwaro@gmail.com
Friends Nakoba Secondary School 221 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Mr. Fred Chibo 0722172669 musokafred@gmail.com
Nabing’eng’e Fss 450 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Saisi Frank 0712545014 saisifrank6@gmail.com
Nabing’eng’e friends secondary school 410 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma north Amugamwa Frank Saisi 0712545014 nabing’eng’e@gmail.com
PWANI mixed secondary school. 554 Mixed day boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Okoyo F Mutoka 0710530625 okoyomutoka@gmail.com
Friends Seondary School Bilibili 508 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Fredrick Mushira 0702378699 friendsmixbilibili@gmail.com
Friends Maliki Mixed Sec Sch 366 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Anne KHAHENDI MASHETI 0722272595 annemasheti@gmail.com
Mbakalo friends girls sec 613 Boarding /day girls Sub County Bungoma Bungoma north Lynnet wafula 0728937952 mbakalogirls@gmail.com
St Brigid’s Siumbwa Secondary School 388 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Michael Mundia 0721630014 stbrigidsiumbwa@gmail.com
Friends Musembe Secondary School 520 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Catherine N Wasike 0712444809 Friendsmusembe@yahoo.com
Mihuu Secondary School 322 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Rast Mr. Jeremiah Nkomo Opeko 0724920598 opekojeremiah@gmail.com
ST. TADEOS NDENGELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL. 344 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Wamema M Catherine 0733963897 wamemacatherine@gmail.com
Namisi Secondary 384 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Aggrey Mabonga Wafula +254724998215 Namisisecondaryschool@gmail.com/aggreywafula111@gmail.com
BUNGOMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL 261 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA SOUTH IMBUNDU M OMARI 0733849227 imbundumerabu@gmail.com
St. John’s Lutungu sec school 140 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Kibet Dominic 0728874082 lutungusec@gmail.com
Nzoia Industrial Boys 150 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Wawire Jacob Martin 0726992002 nibss2016@yahoo.com
ACK GOOD SHEPHERD KIBABII 220 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Sarah Sabwami 0726068061 ackkibabiischool@yahoo.com
Butieli High School 470 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Adolf N. Situma 0725142569 butielihs@gmail.com
Mabuusi secondary school 670 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Kangayia B. Vitalis 0722699565 Kangayiavitalo@gmail.com
Namachanja high school 1385 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Hellen Anyanga 0722597727 namachanja.highschool@yahoo.com
Namwacha Secondary School 196 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Martin Abuti Shikono 0722231035 shikonomartin@gmail.com
St. Veronica Ranje secondary school. 312 Day Mixed Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Patrick O. Barasa 0722224322 patti1barasa@gmail.com
Friends Namaanga Secondary School 580 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Rev Jafred W Khamala 0721770017 khamalajafred@gmail.com
st.josephsBulondo 280 Mixed boarding/day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Kiryongi Fred Tororey 0721739745 fred.tororey@gmail.com
St. Paul’s Wacheka ACK Secondary School 240 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Simon Makheti Ochwaya 0721696266 wachekasecondary@gmail.com
SAMOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL 499 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA SOUTH DANIEL BOR 0721616805 danielbor50@gmail.com
Starlight Secondary School Nabukhisa 275 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Yusuf W.Machiva 0721126081 starlightsec.nabukhisa@gmail.com
Friends sec. Kitale 545 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Jacobed Mkabili Lusweti 0720759647 Friendseckitale@gmail.com
SacredHeart Wamalwa kijanaHigh School 603 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Kennedy Makokha Waliaula 0720248779 Wamalwakijanahighschool@gmail.com
Matumbufu Baptist girls 89 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Hellen Magoslo 0715446403 Non
Nabichakha Friends 168 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Makana Clement 0715126333 makanaclement111@gmail.com
Friends SANGO Secondary 286 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Bernadette Nanjali 0714726517 nabichenjeberna@gmail.com
Friends sec. School Fuchani 256 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA South Alex SHIBERO 0712173514 maumoalex50@gmail.com
Bukembe SA SEC 697 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Mabunde Ismael Namisi 0710501621 bukembesa@gmail.com
St. Longinus Sec Kongoli 270 Day/Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Mukabana W. Juma 0202315384 St.longinuskongoli@gmail.com
St John the Baptist Namasanda 144 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Peter makali 0710473855 namasandasecondary
St Peter’s Musikoma high school 1200 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Robert Nabiswa 721935550 Spmhs@gmail.com
TEMBELELA S. A SECONDARY SCHOOL 127 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA SOUTH OBEDA A. ROBERT 720075089 tembelelasasec@gmail.com
Bukananachi friends 198 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Jane Nafula Murenga 0716458346 friendsbuka2014@gmail
St Teresa’s sio high school 999 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Paul Mutimba 0713542270 Stteresaiohigh@gmail.com
Friends school Lwanda Boys 381 Boarding Boys Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Wafula A. Mambo 0712512005 aineahmambo@gmail.com
Kenneth lusaka SA chengwali 381 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Jane wanjala sindano 0710977606 Chengwali 2014@gmail.com
St Veronica Siritanyi secondary school 206 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Faith Wairimu Kamau 0713970267 Janicehaomma@gmail.com
Bungoma Adult secondary Edn Centre 193 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south subcounty Antony Makio 0729929745 basec441@gmail.com
GEOFF BROWN SECONDARY SCHOOL 177 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA WEST ROSEMARY MUTAI J 0727489291 geoffbrowngirls@gmail.com
Toloso secondary 486 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Staincliffe owuor 0724627583 Tolososec@gmail.com
St.Augustine Sitabicha R.c sec 227 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Fred B.Nyongesa 0721967899 St Augustinesitabicha @gmail.com
Kolani Girls’ secondary school 215 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma West Halogo Musumba 0721239944 Kolanisec2014@gmail.com
Sibumba SA Girls secondary school 227 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Everline Ngira Dado 0720968188 everlinedado7@gmail.com
BINYENYA S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 120 GIRLS DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA WEST ATIELI MELISSA 0720731638 melissaatieli@yahoo.com
Arcbishop wabukala 904 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Akuro. B o joshua 0714990819 Wabukala@ gmail
Malakisi Muslim High school. 412 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Savala Rosemary Kavesa 0714527201 malakisimuslimhigh@yahoo.com
St mary Emmaculate Mayekwe Girls 124 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Salome katami 0712455421 stmaryemmaculate@gmail.com
SA Mufungu 198 mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma West Peterson Mwaniki Gikuhi 0710763463 Mwanikigikuhi67@gmail.com
KABKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 623 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA WEST DONALD SHIKUKU LIRUH 0714115854 kabkarasecondary@gmail.com
Friends school kulisiru secondary 172 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west David Barasa Wetiba 738443894 Po box 35-50208 Sirisia
Namang’ofulo friends sec 481 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma West Walumoli Walukela Musungu 0722677792 namangofulosecondary@gmail.com
Tamulega sec school 144 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Philip Sulumbeti Rumba 0722381408 TAMULEGASECONDARY @YAHOO.COM
St Thomas Aquinas chesikaki secondary School 347 Mixed day boarding Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Natang’a Leonard 0727912186 stthomaschesikaki@gmail.com
Chepkube ACK 399 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Joshua Ngare Ochogo 0723299457 ochogongare@gmail.com
S.A Nalondo Girls Secondary 90 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Emilly Angushi Magambo 0722696370 sanalondogirls@gmail.com
Kipsis Secondary School 840 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Josephine CK Chebonya 0716539689 Kipsisgirls2020@gmail.com
Mulatiwa sec school 245 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Kironget juma patrick 0716022509 kirongetjuma@gmail.com
Chesiro S.A mixed sec school 267 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Isaac kwemoi Musani 0723039142 chesirosec2015@gmail.com
Friends secondary school Chebukwabi 538 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Jafred B. Wangusi Wamukota 2.54711E+11 jbwwamukota@gmail.com
St Joseph’s kamusinde 417 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Sammy Wanyonyi chesoli 0726388422 Sammy chesoli37@gmail.com
St. Joseph’s Kamusinde secondary school 417 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Chesoli Sammy wanyonyi 0726388422 stjosephskamusinde@gmail.com
St.John’s Buko sec 598 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Permenas wanjala 0726230125 Sjbukosec@,Yahoo.com
SIKHENDU MIXED SECONDARY 360 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI MICHAEL MUJIVANE 723828674 mujivalfa@gmail.com
Kibingei Friends Secondary 698 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Henry Wangila 0722958631 Kibingeifriendssecondary@yahoo.com
FRIENDS MIXED SEC. SCHOOL CHESAMISI 550 MIXED DAY/BOARDING GIRLS Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI KENNETH MUHANJI 0721396905 friendsmixedsecchesamisi@gmail.com
Friends Kamasielo sec school 560 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Douglas Sunguti 721289083 mulirosakari53@gmail.com
Kamukuywa township  high school 250 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Jaslan Asigi Angweye 0721222326 Kamukuywatownship@gmail.com
St James ACK Mapela sec 514 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Hudson Simiyu Barasa 0711369985 barasahudson62@gmail.com
MATILI friends sec 744 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Okoyana homan 0711238330 matilifriendschool@gmail.com
ST. BRIGID’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KITAYI 270 Day Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI BRENDA NABWIRE ODUOR 0721627765 boduor100@gmail.com
S.A LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 484 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili – Bungoma Dismas Kituyi 0721371805 dismaskituyi@gmail.com
ST. EMMANUEL’S MIRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL 868 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI BUNGOMA MR, SIMIYU GEORGE NYARANGA 0726018824 stemmanuelsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
NAMBOANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL 65 MIXED DAY Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI BUNGOMA MOSES O. ODONGO 0724353700 friendsssnamboani@gmail.com
Namawanga Baha’i Sec School 602 Mixed Boarding / Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili- Bungoma ADELAIDE A. BUKHALA 0724831772 Baha’isecschool@gmail.com
ACK Chelekei secondary School 323 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Bungoma Timothy Musungu 0729376378 ackchelekeisec17@gmail.com
Bituyu friends secondary school 591 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili bungoma Justus okaka mukaka 0722895982 Mukakajustus@yahoo.com
Kimilili adult secondary education center 112 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili sub county Lilian Atieno Omondi 0726002982 Liliatienomondi@gmail.com
Wamalwa Kijana Friends Sec 760 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Kimilili-Bungoma Fred Khakina Wekesa 0729947874 Wamalwakijanafriends@gmail.com
CHELEBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 448 mixed day/boarding Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro ROBIN MUSANI CHEPTONGEN 0729504484 CHELEBEI.secondary@gmail.com
Masaek secondary  school 237 Day Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro Protus Mutoro 0726055570 masaeksecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kebee secondary school 388 Day Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro Wycliffe kisira meng’use 0723252458 Kebeesecondary2017@ Gmail.com
St.johns chepyuk 580 Mixed boarding/day Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro Patrick sikongo 0718098022 patrickndiema72@gmail.com
ST. JUDE KAIMUGUL MIXED 188 Day Sub County Bungoma KOPSIRO LYNET C.CHEMAYIEK 0704058722 stjude.k.g@gmail.com
Kaboywo mixei 309 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon David Otieno 0722801703 otieno821@gmail.com
Kaptola sec school 856 Mixed/Day Boarding Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon Albert wakasala 0721617762 Muchelealbert@gmail.com
Chesito sec school 340 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt elgon Daniel mamboleo 0710133020 Mambodan5@gmail.com
St.Augustine nomorio sec school 398 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon POLINE EGOJI G O712855436 st.augustinesecschool@gmail.com
Friends kaborom secondary school 295 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon Munialo Samuel Mutoro 0720772210 friendkaboromsecsch@gmail.com
ST. MARK’S KIPCHIRIA SEC SCHOOL 302 Day Sub County Bungoma MT. ELGON RONALD LIHASI 0728223018 misigolihasi@gmail.com.
Kaptelelio Girls sec school 213 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt.Elgon Janet  Chesekut 0726993912 Kapteleliogirls@gmail.com
465 465 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Isaac Masolo Wanjala 0728498000 masoloisaac23@gmail.com
Birunda pag secondary school 394 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Julius kisiangani Lichuma 0727867150 juliuslichuma963@gmail.com
St. Juliana Narati secondary school 1108 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Wafula w. Julius 0724390991 P.o. Box 479, Kitale-30200.
Makololwe PAG sec. Sch. 431 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Richard Wanyama Wekesa 0723076516 makololweschool@gmail.com
st.josephs secondary school Binyenya 325 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Henry o ogombe 0722978907 Sjbinyenyasecsh@gmall.com
Nyange PAG Secondary School 466 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Elizabeth Wasike 0722692493 N/A
AIC James Mwei Secondary 276 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Boniface O. Sirima 0721616764 bonifacesirima@gmail.com
TONGAREN DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 824 Day Sub County Bungoma TONGAREN BILIAH LICHUMA MURUMBA 0721616361 tongarendeb@gmail.com
Bishop Atundo Girls’ Mabusi 414 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Esther Nasimiyu 0720546422 Bishopatundohigh@gmail.com
Manyasa Friends Sec School 142 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Kennedy Anami 0716774610 manyasafriendssec.s@gmail.com
ST. MARY’S MWIKHUPO SECONDARY SCHOOL 225 mixed day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Kenneth Kisiang’ani 0715106883 Mwikhupo@yahoo.com
MILIMANI S.A SEC SCHOOL 260 Day Sub County Bungoma TONGAREN MRS . IRENE MILDRED NASIMIYU WASIKE 0721868255 milimanisa@gmail.com
Friends secondary school kiminini 391 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Everate Wafula wamalwa 0733560563 Box 260 Ndalu 50212
Tongaren Deb mixed sec school 824 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren sub county Biliah murumba 0721616361 tongarendeb@gmail.com
Tabani Friends secondary school 900 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Tongareni Gisemba Joseph Momanyi 0701720858 gisembajoseph30@gmail.com
Muliro sec. 293 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Tongarens Smuck machanga 0721961989 Mulirofss@gmai.com
ST ANDREWS MATULO SEC 580 Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST JULIANA LUTOMIA MUKITANG’A 0729868481 standrewsmatulosec@yahoo.com
Michael Wamalwa Friends Secondary School-Kakimanyi 305 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Vincent W. Muchinyi 0728386022 wamalwaschool.@gmail.com
SIRISIA BOK 136 Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST IKOBE CHARLES M 0726167298 SIRISIASECSCHOOL@YAHOO.COM
Mahanga 788 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Violet lumire 0724805732 Violetlumiere68@gmail.com
Ngwelo Friends sec. 357 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Neyole Ben Misiko 0722693338 ngwelofriendssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Lumonya secondary school 248 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Patrice Gondosio 0722320098 lumonyasecondary2000@gmail.com
Misikhu RC secondary school 302 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Stephen Oduor Ochwangu 0721433018 info@misikhurchighschool.sc.ke
Friends Secondary School Mang’ana 256 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Bungoma Webuye West GETRUDE EDINA ODARI 0721280916 mang’anafriendssec@gmail.com
SA CHEBOSI GIRLS 362 Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST KATES WABOELELA 0716967255 Chebosigirls@gmail.com
Miendo friends secondary school 499 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Wataka joseck simiyu 0713746978 Watakajoseck@gmail.com
ST.MARY’S BOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL 405 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST BEATRICE ONYARA 0712674838 beatricenambuyaonyara@gmail.com
Friends sec school kuywa 711 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Edward Ouko Gisemba 0712009705 edwad_ouko@yahoo.com
Friends Secondary school Yalusi 234 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Beatrice Akinyi Isaya +254720206450 yalusifriendsschool2020@gmail.com
Friends Secondary School Nambami 245 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Masinde Kennedy 0716768082 fssnambami@gmail. com
ACK Musoma Sec School 305 Mixed Day Sub County Busia BUNYALA Onyango G.M. Okoth 0721257590 ackmusoma@gmail.com
Bukoma Secondary School 112 Day Sub County Busia Bunyala Ogoma Charles Otee 0720731937 shadrackngala66@gmail.com
Osieko secondary school 212 Mixed day Sub County Busia Bunyala Makulu k Patrick 0720571451 Osiekosecondary@gmail.com.
Bunyala Model secondary school 140 Boys boarding and day Sub County Busia Bunyala Joseph Muzee Oriko 0713378032 Bunyalamodelsch@gmail.com
St Triza Mundere Girls 398 Boarding / Day Girls Sub County Busia Bunyala Jerida Ayieko Wasilwa 700115870 N/A
SISENYE MIXED SEONDARY SCHOOL 381 Day Sub County Busia BUNYALA ANDREW OKOTH 0718197688 Sisenyemixed2016@gmail.com
ST. PETER’S MAKUNDA SEC SCHOOL 723 Mixed Boarding Sub County Busia BUNYALA FRANCIS KIGAI 0711469322 makundasec@yahoo.com
St. Ignatius Esirisia sec 400 Day Sub County Busia Busia Adelaide Sakwa Makokha 0727967232 stignatiusesirisiass@gmail.com
St Peter’s Igero Secondary 100 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mary S Masibo O722679370 masibomarym@gmail.com
ST PAUL BUSENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL 443 Day Sub County Busia BUSIA YESE  L.K   OJIAMBO  OUMA 0795517499 busendess@gmail.com
St. John’s Muyafwa Secondary School 101 Mixed day Sub County Busia Busia Mrs. Josephine Omoto 0735458970 muyafwasec@gmail.com
murende mixed day 727 Day Sub County Busia busia john w makokha 0725709602 john07wmakokha@gmail.com
St. James Nasewa Secondary School 340 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Busia Antony Odanga 0723476076 antodanga@gmail.com
St. Michael secondary Buyende 228 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mr. Charles Oduor masakhalia 0722267577 stmichealbuyende@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Budokomi sec school 647 Day Sub County Busia Busia Alexander Anekeya 722147209 budokomisecondary@gmail.com
St. Thomas Mayenje Secondary School 318 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mr. Radicliffe Malumbe 0721748290 stthomasmayenjesecondaryschool@gmail.com
Alung’oli secondary school 183 Mixed day Sub County Busia BUSIA PATRICK MASIGA 0716383764 alungolisecondary@gmail.com
Mabale secondary school 350 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Busia PAUL OTHINA 0714844329 othinapaul@gmail.com
St.patrick’s secondary school Busibwabo 550 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Busia Oyoma simplcius Chrispinus 07148747 Oyomachrispinus@gmail.com
St. Paul’s mabunge secondary school 877 Mixed day Sub County Busia Busia Kennedy kilaha 0724206231 kilahakennedy16@gmail.com
St Jude Nangoma Sec 220 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mr. Makokha Michael 0722232586 makokha1111@gmail.com
Ikonzo mixed day secondary school 356 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Butula Sophie majani 0727668788 sophiemajani@gmail.com
ST. PETER’S BUMALA B SECONDARY SCHOOL 568 MIXED DAY Sub County Busia BUTULA MAURICE OPUWA BARASA 0726895265 stpetersbumalab@gmail.com
St Francis Masebula mixed 286 Day Sub County Busia Butula Rose Kivali 0725949379 masebula2015@gmail.com
St.Peter’s Mung’abo mixed secondary school 501 Day Sub County Busia Butula Joseph Odhiambo Oloo 0722997233 stpeterskotieno@gmail.com
Elukhari Mixed Sec.School 270 Day Sub County Busia Butula Okello Odhiambo 0722832052 majohnymajohn@gmail.com
St Aloys Buriya mixed sec. Sch. 190 Day Sub County Busia Butula Agnes odinah 0722237491 buriyasec.@gmail.com
BUMALA A C SECONDARY SCHOOL 1052 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA ANDREW ONJORO 0722231798 andrewonjoro@gmail.com / bumalaac@gmail.com
St. Monica’s Butunyi girls secondary school 138 Girls day Sub County Busia Butula Evallyne Nyaoke 0721973806 evallynehawa@gmail.com
ESIBEMBE AC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 175 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA EUNICE ATIENO TETI 0720839878 esibembeacgirlssec@gmail.com
A.C. Bulwani Mixed Secondary 53 Day Sub County Busia Butula Ms. Mildred Wawire 0717274981 millienamuma@gmail.com
ST.MICHAEL BUDUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 256 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA PATRICIA MATITI MUNYAMASYE 0715865590 patmunyamasye@yahoo.com
St Austin kingandole high school 800 Day Sub County Busia Butula Constantine nyongesa 0714184156 constantinenyongesa@gmail.com
ST Paul’s Bukhuma secondary School 523 Day Sub County Busia Butula Bonventure Odhiambo Oduori 0711871399 Bukhuma secondary School@yahoo.com
Bishop Nicholas Stam sikoma secondary school 216 Day Sub County Busia Butula Charles Omondi Otiende 07233058 0723305882
ST.ROMANOS  TINGOLO  SEC 313 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA SYLVESTER OLOO 0721355379 Stromanotingolo@gmail.com
St Augustine Nasira sec 415 Day Sub County Busia MATAYOS ASERI PATRICK 0728157257 nasirasec@gmail .com
St. Peters Buyosi Mixed Secondary School 212 Day Sub County Busia Matayos Lydia Andisi Andota 0722260149 aandota@gail.com
St Pauls Igara secondary school 286 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Judith Susan Aoro 0720870774ju Judithaoro@gmail.com
Fr Simon Sibembe Mixed Sec School 346 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Manyala William Owinga +254722453252 wilmanyala@gmail.com
St James Madibo 131 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Douglas Wafula 0742536018 madibosecschool@gmail.com
St Charles Lwanga Emukhuyu Mixed Sec 174 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Agnes Awindi Opurong 0724854983 emukhuyu sec@gmail.com
St. Francis Lipids secondary school 390 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Jacqueline Nabutola 0724663534 jackynabutola@gmail.com
Mabunge R.C Secondary School 213 Mixed day Sub County Busia Nambale OTWANE A. ERICK 0722949889 Mabungercsecondary@gmail.com
Katira Mixed Sec Sch 287 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Mutanda Scalins Andrew 0722782290 scalinsam@gmail.com
Canon awori nambale AC sec school 401 Day Sub County Busia NAMBALE STEPHEN MAKONJIO 0722693680 analostephen@gmail.com
St Mary’s Nambale Sec School 475 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Joseph Odhiambo Opondo 0722512102 Stmarysnambalesecschl@yahoo.com
St joseph musokoto 815 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Kaunda kenneth 0721335574 Odulwakenneth@yahoo.com
Khayo secondary school 194 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Florence Ogusi 0713671678 florenceogusi@gmail.com
St.Francis Sikinga Secondary School 477 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Pamela A. Mumia 0712692443 Sikingasecondary@gmail.com
ST.MARY’S BUYOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL 378 Day Sub County Busia NAMBALE JOSEPH ABUCHERI ASHINDU 0710840040 stmarysbuyofusec@gmail.com
St Paul’s Elwanikha Girls secondary 140 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Phelyster Nanjala Shikuku 0711186720 elwanikhgirls@gmail.com
St. Joseph’s Segero Sec School 337 Day Sub County Busia Nambale John Okitaba 0714888220 stjosephsegerosecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Namboboto Boys secondary school 628 Boys Day and Boarding Sub County Busia Samia Rouben Barasa 0725 768534 nambobotosecondary@gmail.com
St Thomas Aquinas Nanderema boys sec 470 Day and Boarding  Boys Sub County Busia Samia Michael Ochieng Otuko 0729882524 Stthomasnanderma@gmail.com
Namunyweda secondary 163 Day Sub County Busia Samia Joseph Musikoyo Nangabo 0728792495 namunywedasecondary@gmail.com
Ganjala sec school 658 Mixed day Sub County Busia Samia Patrick W Simiyu 0726299722 PO box 345_ 50406 Funyula.
ST. STEPHEN BUJWANGA SEC.SCHOOL. 1048 Day Sub County Busia SAMIA ODERO KENNEDY ACHUODHO. 0724929579 achuodhokennedy@gmail.com
HAKATI SEC School 243 Day Sub County Busia SAMIA VINCENT ODHIAMBO AUMA 0724804569 hakatisecondaryschool@gmail.com
ST. CLARE’S NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY 485 GIRLS DAY &BOARDING Sub County Busia SAMIA EVERLYNE KHAEMBA 0723654381 Nanderemagirls@gmail.com
Nyakhobi secondary school 822 Mixed day Sub County Busia Samia Longinus okuku wewa 0723273109 Nyakhobisecsch@gmail.com.
St Lukes Odiado Secondary 360 Day Sub County Busia Samia Josiah Ndenga 0722389546 stlukesodiadosecondary@gmail.com
ST PETER’S BUSIBI GIRLS SECONDARY 242 GIRLS DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Busia SAMIA CAROLINE BARASA 0721659845 busibigirls@gmail.com
St chrispine Samia girls 230 Day and boarding Sub County Busia Samia Janet m. Mukhovi 0720749441 Samiagirlssecondary@gmail
St Mark Bukiri mixed secondary school 485 Day Sub County Busia Samia Carolyne Lusichi 0717123008 stmarkbukiri@gmail.com
St Kizito Muramba Mixed Day Secondary School 129 Day Sub County Busia Samia Tom M A Masibo 0714358818 kizitomurambaschool2020@gmail.com
Wakhungi secondary 247 Day Sub County Busia Samia Tom M. Mimba 0712599037 Box 237- Funyula.
ST. BRIGID’S NAMUDURU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 120 Day Sub County Busia SAMIA JULIAH KAHERA SHIHOLO 0711517521 namudurustbrigids@gmail.com
Nambale Rc 158 Mixed Boarding Sub County Busia Samia Lucy Anyango Odhiambo 0710289811 lucyanyangoodhiambo01@gmail.com
St. Elizabeth okatekok secondary school 122 Day Sub County Busia Tesco south Raymond khasabuli Amos 0726603193 Khasabulira@yahoo.com
ST. BENARD KAKURIKIT SEC.SCHOOL.5 567 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH FREDMAX OMODING BARASA 0714318728st st. benard kakurikiit sec.school@yahoo.com
Albert Ekirapa sec school 572 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Fred wanyonyi +254735255991 albertekirapasecondary@yahoo.com
SA ADANYA BOYS 176 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH EVANS GOR +254723483449 gorevans20@gmail.com
St. Paul’s kokare sec. School 320 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso North Osiel Antony Okisai 0729224857 stpaulskokare@gmail.com
St Augustine Kamolo Secondary School 586 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Musasia Benson Madahana 0724725844 kamolos@yahoo.com
ST PAUL’S KAKEMER 259 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH ROSEMARY ONDECHE 0723336339 kakemersecondary@gmary.com
Achiya Echakara High School,Kamuriai. 821 Mixed day& boarding Sub County Busia Teso North John Purege Etyang’a 0722693757 Kamuriaisecondary@gmail.com
St Martin’s Mwari Sec school 142 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Teso North David Amoke 0722237366 davidamokeorende@gmail.com
SA AEDOMORU 110 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH JAPHETH MBWANGA 0720531614 mbwangajapheth@gmail.com
APOKOR  HIGH SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Busia Teso north JUDITH  YAITE 0720018603 judithyaite@gmail.com
ST. JOHN KAJEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 325 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH MR. JOANES ODUOR AYUNGO 0719462870 kajeisecondary@gmail.com
ST ANTHONY AKOBWAIT CHA SEC SCHOOL 104 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH AGGREY MACHISHI 0713588747 P.O BOX 97 MALAKISI
Chamasiri Secondary School 550 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Busia Teso North Fred Liyayi Asievukwa 711782009 asievukwafred@gmail.com
St. Jude Onyunyur Secondary School 275 Day Sub County Busia Teso North George Oria Etyang’ 0705552079 stjudeonyunyur5@gmail.com
KEKALET SECONDARY SCHOOL 166 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH TITUS MAYABI ODINGA 0700645081 titusodinga880@gmail.com
Korisai Girls Secondary 85 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Mary Akinyi Ogolla 0728172912 maryakinyi2005@yahoo.com
Katanyu secondary school 372 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Vincent Chore Mukonye 727648854 Katanyusecondary@gmail.com
St Elizabeth Kabukui secondary school 154 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Augustine A Orupia 0724147412 stelizabethkabukui@gmail.com
Bishop Kingoo okuleu secondary school 279 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Florence Atieno Oloo 0723568183 olooflorence263@gmail.com
St.Teresa’s Malaba Mixed Secondary school 324 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso North Kennedy Luvindi Shavanga 0727516349 stteresamalaba@gmail.com
ACK Changara secondary 223 Day Sub County Busia Teso North subcounty Evelyn Malenya 0714177677 everlynmalenya@gmail.com
St. Stephen’s Kengatuny mixed Sec School 432 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH SUB-COUNTY MACDONALD OMUSE OMUNA 0725747535  stephensst53@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Aterait Sec School 658 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Dishon Shihundu ±254722436004 stpetersaterait@gmail.com
St. Pius Katelenyang Secondary 274 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Joseph Mulongo Wafula +254722376351 st.piuskatelenyangss@gmail.com
St Anne Angorom Girls Sec Sch 296 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Christine Amoit Mirulo +254721824988 angoromgirlssec@gmail.com
St.Marks Amongura  Secondary 237 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Jackson Muchuma 0725512329 Amongurasecondary@gmail.com
St John’s Alupe Sec school 546 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Yambo William Odongo 0725024569 yamboodongo25@gmail.com
St Marks Ngelechom secondary 224 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Peter wafula wamalwa 0724563408 peterwafula045@gmail.com
ACK st mark Machakusi secondary schy 584 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Mr. Oliambo Amalla Reubeno 0723479124 oliamboreuben@gmail.com
St james kwang,amor High School 622 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Alfred Sisela Opicho 0722902032 siselaalfred@gmail.com
Asinge mixed day secondary school 342 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso south elizabeth masanganjira 0722580396 Asingesec@gmail.com
Apokor sec 508 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Patrick. Litunda 0722577915 Box 34 Amukura
St Jacobs Kaliwa secondary 769 Day Mixed Sub County Busia Teso South George O Ochago 0722446930 stjacobskaliwasecodary@yahoo.com
BUSIA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL 435 Day Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH SYLVESTER MAKAMU 0722382755 sbusiatownship@mail.com
St Peter’s Kotur Secondary School 139 Mixed Boarding Sub County Busia Teso South Mrs Joyce Kageha Mugalitsi 0720768279 Spkss@gmail.com
St Peter’s Ojaamong Sec 250 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso south Sam OKELO 0720759070 stpetersojaamong@gmail.com
St. Francis Okame Secondary 222 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Dr. Joseph O Mukolwe 0714715873 josephmukolwe@gmail.com
St michael Apatit sec 300 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso south Caroline Nyongesa 0714431711 nanjalacarolyne87@gmail.com
ST.JOSEPH’S CHAKOL 1128 Day Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH MAASE DAVID 0710899267 Stjosephschakol2016@gmail.com
ST. JOHN’S AKOBWAIT SECONDARY SCHOOL 184 MIXED DAY Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH PATRICK JUMA SITUBANI 0707189721 psitubani@gmail.com
Fr. OKODOI MIXED SEC SCH 842 Day Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH John Martin Ouma 0721454654 Fr. okodoi@gmail.com
Kapkoi secondary school 154 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo  North Samuel Cbebet 0722434028 Kapkoisecondary @yahoo.com
Teber  St  benedict mixed day sec school 169 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo  South James  MBOYA Awino 0722450930 awinomboya@gmail
St.Paul sec,sch.Kapkessum 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Selina Kurui 07201087743 Not active
Chebonet sec school 380 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Enock chebii Kimutai 0724700635 chebonetsecschool@gmail.com
Korkitony Mixed Day/Boarding Girls Secondary 320 Day and Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Moses Kigen 0722648251 moseskiptookigen@gmail.com
Kapchelal Mixed secondary School 188 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Gilbert Kisang 0724469223 gilbertkisang@gmail.com
Chelingwa sec school 213 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North David Kandie Cheburet 0722490103 Box 436 Iten
Siroch mixed sec school 151 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Bramwel Serede 0722270174 sirochmixeddaysecondaryschool@gmail.com
Holy Rosary Kapkong’a Secondary 256 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Peter O Opere 0722250962 onyango.peter962@gmail.com
Kessup mixed day secondary school 301 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Stanley K. C. Amdany 0722154559 stanleykimasar@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Iten day 562 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo north Francis kimuge 0712227255 franciskimuge35@gmail.com
AIC Anin Day secondary school 50 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Maurice Komen 0722216396 mauricekomen@gmail.com
ST PAUL’S MUNO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 125 Boarding Girls Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO NORTH MR.FESTUS SANYA 0700231683 sanyafestus@gmail.com
St Peter’s kibargoiyet secondary 46 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Emily K Munandi 0722261328 ekhakasa2000@yahoo.com
St Andrew Chegilet Secondary School 409 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Stanley Kibowen 0722665097 standrewchegilet@gmail.com
Bugar Day Secondary School 618 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Sub county Emily Tanui 0726436945 bugarssecondaryschool@gmail.com
KOMBATICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 363 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH ROSELYN ACHIENG 0723373928  kombatichsecondaryschool@gmail.com
ST GREGORY KIPKABUS DOWNS SEC 110 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH WESLEY CHEMUTE CHEBON 0722698741 Stgregorykipkabusschool@gmail.com
Kaptilol secondary 274 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Sylvester Rotich 0722442041 Syrotich@gmail.com
Tugumoi Mixed Day Secondary 500 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Henry K Tumo 0722378880 henrytumo1968@gmail.com
ST. THOMAS KAPCHORWA 447 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South YATICH KIPROTICH 0722161865 N/A
Kapleting mixed day 565 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Tanui k. Francis 0721851675 Kapleting mixeday@gmail.com
Chepsamo mixed day secondary school 272 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Joseph k sang 0712944387 chepsamosecschool@gmail.com
Muskut mixed day secondary 198 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Henry Ngetich 0721159091 muskutsec2013@gmail.com
CHANGACH BARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL 97 MIXED DAY Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH JOHN LIMO CHEBOI 0724875848 cheboijohn19@gmail.com
Ketigoi mixed day secondary 198 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Wycliffe Rotich 0722691169 wyclifferotich@gmail.com
St. Patrick’s Kabirirsus Mixed Day Secondary 85 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Aggrey Shichet 0722358821 Stpatrickssec@gmail.com
Biwott mixed day secondary school 333 333 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Willy korio 0720866613 Biwottmixeddaysecondaryschool2007@gmail
Lolgarini  Mixed Day Secondary school 225 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Edwin Kiprop Kosgei 0722689878 lolgarinischool@gmail.com
Turesia mixed day sec 221 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Catherine Amwoso 0719715274 Turesiasecondary@gmail.com
KAPCHEBELEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 155 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH ELIAKIM MASABIRU 0715152957 kapchebelelsecschool7284@gmail.com
Queen of peace mixed day chesongoch. 300 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Mary kipmosiom 0790539876 qpsschesongoch@gmail.com
Ismael chelanga secondary 162 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East William k. Kanda 0726688467 Ismaelchelanga@gmail.com
KAPTICH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Boarding Girls Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Grace Kipyekomen 0724744752 kaptichgirls@gmail.com
St Mary’s kapkuto mixed day 100 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Florence Jepkemboi Kipchumba 0722551082 fjwkipchumba@gmail.com
Mogil secondary 257 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Sabinah komen 0720288435 Mogilsecondary@gmail.
St Augustine Kapyego Sec 94 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Sikinyi Caleb Lutsili 0724136511 staugustinekapyego@gmail.com
Lukuget Hill Mixed Day/Boarding secondary 168 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Venerandah kanali Enane 0720818616 Venerandahk@gmail.com
ST MARY’S MON BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 70 Boarding Boys Sub County Elgeyo marakwet MARAKWET EAST MR KOMEN WILLIAM 0713885466 Komenwilliam66@gmail.com
Kapterit secondary school 120 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Elius koech 0729955304 Secschkapterit@gmail.com
Jemunada Secondary School 143 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Moses Kandie 0729665355 P.O Box 8520 -30100 Eldoret
Kamoi secondary school 430 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west James sambasi 0726835071 Kamoisecschool@gmail.com
Kasubwa mixed day secondary 106 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Simion kipkoech kipsamo 0722338720 Kasubwa secondary school &gmail.com
Barsumbat Day sec school 407 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Anthony Keino 0722330149 barsumbat2019@gmail.com
St Benedicts Arror Girls sec 112 Boarding Girls Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Lucy Anne okumu 0722249916 stbenedictarrorgirls@gmail.com
St. Francis Korongoi mixed day 36 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Charles Kipsambu Yegon 0721480040 charlesyegon1@gmail.com
St Stephen Koitugum secondary school 160 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Mark Ndungu 0721452570 ststephenkoitugum@gmail.com
Kaptabuk mixed day sec 372 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west George Korir 0720303486 kaptabuksec2007@gmail.com
Kondabilet mixed 410 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Joseph Yator 0720071755 Kondabiletsecschool@gmail .com.
Aic Cheles mixed day 195 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Toroitich Ishmael 0723647817 aicchelesday@gmail.com
Ugweri  day sec school 273 Day Sub County Embu Embu  east Joyce  Nzambi  Muli 0717314724 Joycemuli50@gmail.com
Embu county mixed secondary school 415 Mixed day Sub County Embu Embu  west Mrs  masaku flora 0724997416 floramasaku@gmail.com
ACK NDUMARI SEC SCHOOL 177 Day Sub County Embu EMBU EAST Albert Njeru 0727490126 ackndumari @gmail. com
St. Anthony Kivuria Day Sec School 127 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Rosemary W. Mugo 0724808489 wanjirurosem95@gmail.com
Gatumbi Baptist Mixed Day Sec 246 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Lucy Wangui Kahuthu 0723939045 gatumbi baptist sec @ gmail.com
Muragari sec 167 Day Sub County Embu Embu east Anne g mwo ngera 0723784350 Agacheria 6@gmail
DEB Kithunguthia sec 158 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Albert munene Nyaga 0723619677 debkithunguthia@yahoo.com
NICA kanduri sec school 101 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Rose wawira nyaga 0723311112 nyagawawirarose@gmail.com
ACk Nyagari day mixed sec school 60 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Ephantus kimani Njugi 0722997355 njukimeph@gmail.com
ACK KAGAARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 310 Day Sub County Embu EMBU EAST ELIZABETH WANGITHI NDWIGA 0722580005 kagmixed@gmail.com
St John Fishers Mbuinjeru 350 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Mary Mutiso 0722251671 mmtiso@gmail.com
Macumo day secondary School 225 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Stephen Kavuvu Makau 0722231426 Macumosecondary@gmail.com
EAPC kariru mixed day sec 85 Day Sub County Embu Embu east Cecilia mbambu 0721230125 eapckarirusec@gmail
St Thomas Aquinas Nthagaiya Day second school 100 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Charles Maina Kimani. 0720948939 Box 155 Runyenjes.
St.Mary’s Kigaa mixed day sec 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Embu East Nicholas Murianki Laaru 0720900357 stmaryskigaasec@gmail.com
Ciamanda Mixed Day Sec 234 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Josephine Kimathi 0720142540 st.francisciamanda@gmail.com
NICA MUGANJUKI Day sec 131 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Junius kariuki mbogo 0715018252 nicamuganjuki@gmail.com
ST FRANCIS KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL 220 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Embu EMBU EAST JOHN IRERI SAMUEL 0713268389 kanjasec@gmail.com
St Marks Ena Secondary 325 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Njue Benson Njiru 0713129004 stmarksena@gmail.com
Ack kathanjuri secondary school 184 Day Sub County Embu Embu East NjorogeJ.Njiru 0711862927 njorogenjiru265@gmail.com
Sa Gikuuri 250 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Lucy m. Hezron 0728409850 gikuurisecondary@gmail.com
St Getrude Kinthithe 354 Mixed day Sub County Embu Embu east Nancy kathambi mugira 0720248451 Stgetrudekinthithe@gmail.com
Gakwegori Day Secondary School 108 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Teresia C. Ireri 0711217534 muneneshila@gmail.com
S.A. Nduuri sec 209 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Daniel Ngere 0721384211 Nduurisec@gmail.com
Kasafari secondary school 64 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Alice Wangari Ngunyi Mwangi 703737477 Kasafarimixeddaysecondary@yahoo.com
SA Mukuria sec school 95 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Kaiberia Ephraim Gitonga 0715861814 samukuriasec@gmail.com
Ack St Mary’s Secondary School – Mukangu 62 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Chomba B. Karuri 0723 30 94 71 stmarysmukangusec@gmail.com
KIRIARI DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL 397 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH PAUL N MUGO 0717061824p Paulmugo72@gmail.com
St Benedict’s secondary school karau 230 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Margaret Nyiha Gakobo +254725313783 mgakobo@gmail.com
Gituri sec school 148 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Teresina Ithiga 0727776237 giturisec@gmail.com
A.C.K Kamviu Mixed Sec School 284 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Gitu Peter Stanley Maina 0726232863 gitupsmaina@yahoo.com
Kithunguriri mixed day secondary 155 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH Gabriel Njiru Mbogoh 0725586283 Kithunguririsec19@gmail.com
KIANJOKOMA DAY SEC SCHOOL 301 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH ISAAC NDERI 0724176495 kinyuanderi66@gmail.com
St Joseph the worker kathuniri 172 Day Sub County Embu Embu North James Kirimi Arithi 0723016363 arithijamesk@yahoo.com
St.Alphonse secondary 299 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Susan W. Njanja 0722669315 st.alphonse.day@gmail.com
S.A MANYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 215 MIXED DAY Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH ALICE KABIRU MWIANDI 0722643285 sa.manyattamixedsec@gmail.com
DEB Kavutiri day sec 337 Day Sub County Embu Embu north Newton Nyaga Kinyua 0721798363 kavutirimixedday@gmail.com
DEB Kairuri 174 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Rosemary K Aburi 0721784851 Kairurisec@gmail.com
kagumori secondary school 198 Day Sub County Embu embu north MR. NYAMU 0721461669 arithibernard@gmail.com
Divine mercy Rugumu sec sch 166 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH MARY MUTHONI NJUKI 0711322052 rugumumixed@gmail.com
All Saints  kigari  day sec sch. 333 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Rosalind  Muthoni  kiura 724203426 kigaridss@gmail.com
Kirigi day sec 258 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Margaret Wanja Njue 712978744 kirigiday97@gmail.com
St Martha Day Secondary school. 221 Day Sub County Embu Embu North. Catherine Muthoni Nyaga. 715145431 stmartha@gmail.com.
Muvandori day secondary school. 531 Day Sub County Embu Embu north. justus mbae miriti 702829717 Muvandorisecondary@gmail.com
St Michael Kevote sec school 422 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Teresia Wachuka Kiraki 0757925072 stmichaelkevotesecondary@gmail.com
Embu Urban Integrated sec sch 204 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Phinius M. Rinkanya 0740428379 embuurbansecondary@gmail.com
Rukira day secondary. 218 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Joseph m kiriamburi 0728763334 jommwaniki100@gmail.com
Gatunduri mixed day secondary School 468 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Muriungi G Mukiri 0724559423 gatsecsch@gmail.com
ACK GATONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL 209 Day Sub County Embu EMBU WEST CHARITY  NYAMBURA MAINA 0723422993 gatondoschool2020@gmail.com
St. Christopher mixed day secondary school 425 Day Sub County Embu Embu west James Kariuki Gathumbi 0722892711 stchristopher@yahoo.com
St benedict kithimu secondary school 420 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Monica Munyi 0722643214 stbenedictk@gmail.com
St Francis Ngoire sec school 193 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Rose Ann Karimi Kathuri 0720809319 Stfrancisngoire @yahoo.com
St. Peter’s Gatituri 140 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Lenick Murithi Charles 0720610172 lenickmurithi2018@gmail.com
Nthambo mixed day sec 173 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Hesbon Njogu 0720019005 nthambosecondary@yahoo.com
Kimangaru mixed 343 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Lewis Rwinu 0712132100 Lewisrwinu@gmail.com
Itabua secondary 400 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Kamuti musili 0710655995 Jekamuti@yahoo.com
Kamiu day secondary 180 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Njeru s njagi 0707437315 Kamiusec@gmail.com
St Luke’s day secondary school karurina 310 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Kamwea Alabina Wanjiku 0110089914 slkarurina@gmail.com
Kithegi Mixed Day Secondary school 268 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Antonina Gauku Mugambi 0720428621 Kithegisecondary@gmai.com
DEB Kangaru sec school 163 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Beth Njoki kamande o726689099 Box 51_60100 Embu
St Michael Municipality 160 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Francis G Mwaniki 0725784241 stmichael012@gmail.com
Kenga day secondary school 127 Day Sub County Embu Embu-north Festo mbogo mugo 0723 603974 kengasec@gmail.com
Kivue secondary school 204 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Beatrice Ncekei Nkonge 0729459056 ncekeib@gmail.com
S A MUTHANTHARA SEC 112 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE NORTH BENSON NYAGA MUGO 0728730150 bensonmg5@gmail.com
Michegethiu sec sch 70 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Joyce Magochi 0726532152 16 siakago
S.A itiira sec 230 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere north Mbiti E.Njeru 0725771553 Mbitinjeru 2@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Gitiburi Secondary  School 114 Mixed day and Girls boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Maina James Kabura 0725270978 Gitiburischool@yahoo.com
KUNE SEC SCH 189 Mixed Boarding/Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North MAGIRI D.M 0725234680 magiri765@gmail.com
ACK Kamigua secondary School 45 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Muriithi Danson Githinji 0724907054 kamiguas@gmail.com
Mbarwari sec. Sch. 95 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Jeremiah maingi mugambi 0723871068 Jmmugambi70@gmail.com
St Johns Karigiri sec. 120 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Munyi A. Njue 0722942847 munyinjue65@gmail.com
St.luke sec.school-kamwaa 182 Day/mixed/boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere north Alexander muchiri kathuri 0722595003 Alexandermuchiri71@gmail.com
All Saints Karambari Sec. School 177 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Ayub Ndung’u Mutitu 0722455139 karambarisecondary@gmail.com
Ack Emmanuel cianthia sec school 112 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere north Zarbanson Mwaniki 0721872242 Cianthiasecondary@gmail.com
Kirigo Secondary school 188 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Gitobu L.Mutwiri 0721826828 lawrencegmutwiri@gmail.com
Kathigagaceru sec 103 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Charles ireri bundi 0721759909 Cireribundi@gmail.com
Cieria sec school 127 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Idah I. Njagi 0721419498 cieriasecschool@gmail.com
Ndutori secondary school 44 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Alex Karani Nyaga 0721411898 ndutorisecondaryschool@gmail.com
St Andrews kogari sec 85 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere north Nicholas muriuki 0721290718 Nicholas muriuki7@gmail
Kiathambu secondary school 46 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Albert N Mati 0721289937 amatirano@yahoo.com
St.Anthony Siakago sec.schhol. 546 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Judith M. Kamau 0721136217 siakagoday@Gmail.com
DEB KARUARI SECONDARY 149 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North ThiruaineT Silas 0720847976 debkaruarisecondary@gmail.com
Ack kamutu sec 454 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere north Mary ndiritu 0720810889 maryndiritu96@gmail.com
S.A Gikuyari Secondary School 238 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Mrs. Mbogo Rosemary 0717703819 gikuyarisecondary@gmail.com
St john the baptist kirie sec 385 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North John Mugambi 0713941216 Stjohnkirie@gmail.com
St John XXIII Gwakaithi secondary school 331 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Mung’athia Stanley 0712278380 stanley.mungathia5@gmail.com
Ack st lukes Ciangera Day sec school 166 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Beth Wanjiru Njuguna 0722432448 STLUKESCIANGERASCHOOL@GMAIL.COM
D.E.B MUCHONOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL 167 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE NORTH TABITHA WANJIRU 0722357828 tabyshi@yahoo.com
Deb kabachi mixed day sec 179 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Agatha Gichuku kinyua 0728286145 gicukuagatha@gmail
St. Mathew kathagutari sec school 147 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Salesio Gitonga Abwima 727150700 Kathagutarism@gmail.com
St Andrew’s ngoce sec school 221 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere north Julius Mwangi wanyoike 722347094 Nyoike094@gmail.com
ACK St Barnabas Kavengero sec sch 199 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Charles Mbuko 0721166979 Box 82-60102 Ishiara
St Timothy’s Kianjeru Secondary 215 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Patricia Mwendwa +254716726936 pmmwendwa71@gmail.com
KANYONGA SECONDARY 155 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOITH WILFRED NYAGA KAMURU 0714814040 mwangelias@yahoo.com
YODER KARWIGI SEC 294 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south ANTHONY AMBALE KEVOGO +254721755353 ambach68@gmail.com
St.charles lwanga-mwanyani mixed sec 262 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Kingesi john mutinda 0728882493 mutindajohn00@gmail.com
WANGO AIC SEC SCHOOL 459 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH STEPHEN MURITU MURUGAMI 0728051468 wangoaicsec2019@gmail.com
MUTUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 307 Mixed day & Boarding Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH NYAGA M. ROSE 0727674118 mutussec@gmail.com
Makima Mixed Secondary School 515 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Francis Mutema Munyithya 0725395995 franci.mutema@gmail
A.C.K ST JOSEPH GIKIIRO SECONDARY 91 Day/mixed boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere South Simon Gachanja Muchiri 0724396690 gikiirosec@gmail.com
Maviani mixed sec.school 46 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Mweu m.julius 0724248973 Mavianisec2011@yahoo.com
St Paul Karura Sec School 206 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Ann Karuru Ntaari 0723538245 stpaulkarurasec@gmail.com
Gacabari secondary school 139 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Peter Ireri Duncan 0722910676 ackgacabari@gmail.com
MBONZUKI SECONDARY 209 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH Paul kinuthia wanyoike 0722866059 kiwanyoike@gmail.com
AIC NTHINGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 63 Mixed day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH JAMES KAMUNYA MATHENGE 0722557186 aicnthinginisecondary@gmail.com
St Mary Nyangwa Girls 282 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Rachel k Nderi 0722422114 Nyangwa girls school@gmail ,com
Kiambere mixed sec school 336 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Anthony N Njogu 0722263761 anthonynjogu5@gmail.com
Mashamba sec 229 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Samuel vengi 0722210947 Mashambasecondary@yahoo.com
DEB KABURURI SEC SCH 193 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH ROSEMARY G M’ETHIRU 0721886456 kabururudaysecsch@yahoo.com
Kerwa Sec Sch 151 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Pauline Njeru 0721739575 kerwasec@gmail.com
St Mary’s Gataka Secondary 138 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Njue Norman njeru 0721672483 stmarysgataka@gmail.com
St. Joseph secondary-Kitololoni 246 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Ndegwa Isaac Ndungu 721603414 kitololonisecondary@gmail.com
St Joseph’s mixed day sec sch Iriamurai 250 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Patrick Mburugu Riungu 0720572435 Stjosephsiriamurai@gmail.com
St Thomas Aquinas Igumori secondary 545 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere South Paul Ireri Mwaniki 0720405317 igumorisecondary@gmail.com
NGIORI INTEGRATED 149 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MANYARA JOSPHAT KOBIA 0716415595 josphatkobia35@gmail.com
RUGOGWE MIXED DAY SEC 151 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH ALBERT M NJOKA 0714326428 rugogwesecschool@gmail.com
Mbita secondary school 119 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere South Michael Ngari 0714082249 mbitasecsch@gmail.com
AIC NDUNE MIXED SECONDARY 32 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MERCY KATHONI MUTHURI 0712739090 aicndunesecondary@gmail.com
KABUGURI MIXED SEC SCHOOL 176 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH IMANENE SILAS MWIRIGI 0711528100 silasmwirigi01@gmail.com
Munyori 89 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Muchiri GA 0707867166 Munyori@gmail.com
Machang’a secondary school 294 Boarding girls/mixed day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH HENRY MACHATHA 0701265873 henrykahura@gmail.com
ST BARNABAS SEC SCH GATIRARI 114 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Rose P mutunga 0720424248 gatirarisec@gmail.com
Iria Itune Sec School 168 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Esther Munyiri 0785812510 iriaitune2006@gmail.com
KIKUMINI MIXED SECONDARY 268 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MERCY W. BARU 0722655483 kikuminisecondary@gmail.com
Kamunyange sec 199 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MURIKINYI M’IKIGU 0726764049 kamunyangesecondaŕyschool@yhoo.com
Kamweli sec 137 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Kirimi Mberia Muguongo 0722555910 kamwelimix@gmail.com
Kangungi mixed secondary school 83 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Albert Ngari 0721722554 kangungimixed@yahoo.com
Mutuobare Secondary School 240 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South David Muriuki Ireri 0722855314 mtbaresecshool@gmail.com
Ntharawe secondary school 60 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south sub county Mr.Ngare. 0722273956 Box 40,Kiritiri.
AcK Malikini secondary school. 93 Mixed day and boarding. Sub County Embu Mbeere south. Manderi Stephen murage. 722451382 muragesm@gmail.com
Kambaru secondary 207 Day Sub County Embu Mbere North Jane p w Mwangi 0713976986 Kambarusecondary@gmail.com
At Luke’s Kirima mixed sec school 402 Boarding and day Sub County Embu Mbere south Lynus M Murungi 795106010 Kirimasec15@gmail.com
st barnabus kathari 224 Day Sub County Embu Runyenjes Rosalind mumbi thiaka +254721266524 bkathari@gmail.com
Rahole girls secondary school 76 Day Sub County Garissa Balambala subcounty Amina Wakaro 0729654611 aminawaka539@gmail.com
Kulan boys secondary 115 Boarding Boys Sub County Garissa Dadaab Mohamed idle haret 0717342320 Mohamedharet15@gmail com
SHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL 120 Boarding Boys Sub County Garissa FAFI CHARLES JUMA MAKUNJA 0721806551 shillsecondary@gmail.com
Bura secondary School 175 Day boarding Sub County Garissa Fafi Ismail dahir abdi 0721740197 Burasecondaryschool@gmal.com
Galmagala secondary 230 Mixed Boarding Sub County Garissa Fafi Mukhtar Dekow Dahir 0721211545 shamsudin.dekow@gmail.com
Nanighi  secondary school 76 Boarding Boys Sub County Garissa Garissa Abdullahi Osman Duntow 0723581362 nanighisecondary@gmail
Boystown secondary school 1158 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Stephen ouma ochieng 0771281561 boystownsec@yahoo.com
Umu Salama Girls Sec School, Garissa 771 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Adow Adan G 0725606960 umusalamagirls@.com
Iftin Girls Secondary 600 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Maryan Gedi 0720734613 iftingirls@yahoo.com
Tumani Boys Secondary School 540 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Sub county Ahmed Aden Noor 0743145539 tumainiboys2017@gmail.com
Yathrib girls sec school7 755 Day Sub County Garissa GARISSATOWNSHIP Issack salat kassim 0721678501 Issacksalat19@gmail.com
County Council sec school 413 Day Sub County Garissa Ijara Ibrahim Mohamud Hilowle 0716776178 countymix@gmail.com
IJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 148 Day Sub County Garissa IJARA MOHAMED DUBAT ABDI 0723208519 ijarasecondary2015@gmail.com
SHANTABAQ SEC SCHOOL 240 Mixed Boarding Sub County Garissa LAGDERA ABDIRAHMAN NUR 0722950553 shantabasecschool@yahoo.com
Modogashe Girls Day Secondary School 170 Day Sub County Garissa Lagdera Mohamed Haret 0717433316 Modogashegirls@gmail.com
St. Patrick’s mixed secondary school Ogango 256 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Dhiwa Komo Onyango Julius 0721279835 Ogango mixed @gmail.com
Gogo Katuma mixed Secondary 150 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa bay Ezekiel Odhiambo  Okumu 0725808881 Gogokatumamixedschool@gmail.com
Ruga Mixed Sec School 134 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Walter Odede Otie 0722690678 rugamixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Langoromo Mixed Secondary 147 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Dickson Oyoo Abong’o 0721990711 dicksonabongo@gmail.com
St Camilus Ojunge Mixed 130 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Lynnette Olonde 0720582566 ojungesecondary@gmail.com
Riwa Mixed Secondary school 85 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Emily Adhiambo Owuor 0729871162 Riwa2019@gmail
MAGUTI MIXED SEC 71 Day Sub County Homa Bay HOMA BAY TOWN JACTONE OWUOR OGAGA 0710719147 None
NGERE MIXED SECONDARY 366 Day Sub County Homa Bay HOMA BAY TOWN Epaineto Otieno Onyango 0723579474 ngeremixedday@gmail.com
Dr.Mbai Mixed Secondary 145 Day Sub County Homa Bay HomaBay Mary Awuor Kionge 0720739637 Dr.mbai@gmail.com
Nyagidha Mixed Secondary School 85 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay George Morara Onduso 0711687313 nyagidhamixedsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
St Theresas Nyauu Girls’ 109 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Jaon A.Owino 0711502886 Schoolsttheresasnyauu@gmail.com
Pap Ndege secondary school 40 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Paul Ndiewo 0724491006 papndegesecondaryschool @gmail.com
Wiobiero Secondary 1368 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Town John Otieno Ogwayo 0724362277 wiobieros@yahoo.com
Bishop ochiel otaro mixed sec school 155 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay town Omonge Naphtaly okoth 0721759345 bishopochielotaro@gmail.com
Stt Dominic Wiga Mixed Secondary School. 379 Mixed Boarding and Day. Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Town Javans Ochieng Osuga 0721566676 Wigastdominic@gmailcom.
Pala Masogo Mixed Secondary school 299 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Town Felix Asero Abwao 0720347460 felixabwao@gmail.com
Ogande mixed sec 366 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay Homabay town Dinah Moraa Ondieki 726861944 Ogandemixedsec20@gmail.com
St.pius Ndiru mixed secondary school 120 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay town John Okoth ONDOLO 0720401573 stpiusndirusec@gmail.com
St. Stephens kirindo secondary 189 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Simeon T.W. Ochieng 0722250755 St.stephenkirindo@gmail.com
Usao Mixed Sec school 86 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Maurice Oulo Okendo 0710427907 mauriceokendo@gmail.com
FR. TILLEN MIXED SECONDARY 662 Day Sub County Homa Bay MBITA MARTIN OPERE ODHIAMBO 0723601447 martkopere1968@yahoo.com
OTIENO KAJWANG-NYAMAJI SEC. SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Homa Bay MBITA THOMAS OGONDA 0718195199 nyamaji2020@gmail.com
St. Williams Osodo secondary 225 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Josephat Moibi Ondara 0718017128 osodoswilliams@gmail.com
NGODHE SECONDARY SCHOOL 170 Day Sub County Homa Bay MBITA LAZARUS ALUM 0711212999 ngodhesecondaryschool@gmail.com
WANDIJI MIXED SECONDARY 325 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay MBITA AMOS OCHIENG PANDE 0723727459 P.O BOX 196-40300 HOMA-BAY
St. Michael’s Nyasumbi Mixed Sec Sch 74 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Benard Onyango Ochieng 0722656887 nyasumbischool@gmail.com
Prof Karega Mutahi Sec 96 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita John Calvins Owino Ogutu 723775817 owinocalvin8@gmail.com
Kamato mixed sec 135 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Onyancha  Ronald Kodheks 0722379132 Kamatosecondary@gmail
Waware mixed secondary 575 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita 0714525520 0714525520 Wawaremixed@gmail.com
NYARONGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA PAUL ONYANGO DANGA +254726583496 pauldanga0012@gmail.com
OKOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL. 399 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA STELLA AJWANG 0725992017 okomixsecschool@gmail.com
Mbani Mixed Secondary 146 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Paul Morebu Angwenyi 0725557498 paulmorebuh@gmail.com
St. Felix Nyarath 149 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Caroline Ong’ayo 0722561135 ongayocaroline@gmail.com
Okota Mixed Secondary School 348 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Mr. Achieng Z. Okoth 0722474939 Okotamixedsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Abura Mixed Secondary School 140 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Andrew Mbogo Wigwa 0721255313 mbogowigwa@gmail.com
Jabagre mixed sec 260 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Joshua Akodhe 0720957280 akodhejoshua@gmail.com
Got Kojowi secondary school 547 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Mr Simeon Ratego Orwa 0720801686 siratego@gmail.com
Rapedhi Mixed sec. 360 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Jackson Odongo Nyawara 0720801144 rapedhisec@gmail.com
St. Mary’s Wachara Sec.School 367 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa George Sewe 0715079717 wacharasec.@gmail.com
Andiwo mixed 321 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Daniel Waga Osanya 0713374349 danielosanya24@gmail.com
Alara Mixed Secondary 158 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Rose Inda 0706637316 alaramixedsecondary@gmail.com
Kome Mixed Secondary School 120 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Kerry Obura 0734515999 komemixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Apuoche mixed secondary school 142 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Mr. Samuel Akello Ouko 0728037945 apuoche@gmail.com
Oridi Girls 340 Girls Boarding/day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Lydia M. Bureza 0726583471 Oridigirls@gmail.com
Osure Mixed Secondary 117 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Ouma Richad Okech 724121953 osuresecondary69@gmail.com
Ndisi mixed sec school 173 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Owens Oyiengo Ogola 722,768,149 ndisimixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
ST.NICANCIOUS MARANYONA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 178 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Gladys Nyakerario Onsongo 0720823487 maranyonasecondary@gmail.com
ALUOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 513 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA MUHANDO GEOFFREY 0707390466 Aluorsec@yahoo.com
Ongako mixed 165 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Isaac Ochola 0701504016 Ongakomixedschool@gmail.com
SIGAMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 102 MIXED DAY Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA JAOKO JAMES PHILLIP 0702602599 sigamasecondary@gmail.com
Hon Joshua Ojode Ndere Mixed 151 mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Katherine Ofumbo Opar 0727656378 secondaryndere97@gmail.com
Ototo mixed secondary 740 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Clement Obare Otula 721255312 ototomixedsec@gmail.com
Orinde Lutheran Sec School 342 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo  East Hellen A Omollo 0722439262 omollohellen2@gmail.com
PONGE LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 400 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST JAIRUS ONCHOKE 0729011840 pongelutheran@gmail.com
St Linus Umai sec. 117 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Elijah Ochomba 0728890590 elijahochomba150@gmail.com
St.Paul Oriang mixed Secondary School 325 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Ouma Willy Mahulo 0725030305 willymahulo@gmail.com
St. Mary’s Anding’o Girls Sec Sch 124 Boarding Girls Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Evelyn Oginga 0722618815 stmaryandingogirlssecondary@gmail.com
Kojwach High School 450 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Justus Okoth Ojuok 0722450311 kojwachighschool@gmail.com
Got Rateng Mixed Sec School 834 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Johanes Kenyatta Ochiewo 0721215915 gotratengsec@gmail.com
Otondo mixed secondary 130 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Edward Otieno Kujah 0720340211 ed.otieno@yahoo.com
ATEMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 814 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST MR. PHILIP AYOO 0714357527 P.O.BOX 5-40222 OYUGIS
Kotienditi Mixed Secondary School 324 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Thomas Onyango 0712381830 kotienditimixed@gmail.com
NYASORE MIXED SEC SCHOOL 72 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST PAUL OPOLLOH 0710343147 nyasoremixedsecondary@gmail.com
Kadie Mixed Secondary School 90 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Odoyo Tubman Gary Brian 0710160339 kadiesecschool@yahoo.com
Nyamwaga Elck mixed sec school 250 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Stellah Mwango O722699395n nyamwagaelckmixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Atela Mixed sec school 518 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Millicent A. Ogutu +254721246695 atelmixedsecondary@gmail.com
St.Dislaus Nyawango 204 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Charles Ogada 0726586770 Stdanslaussec@gmail
Ogilo Mixed Secondary School 426 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Samuel Singei Oloo 0725445048 samuelsingei@gmail
Kolweny kingsway high school 376 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Joash ojwang awuor 0722289385 joawuor15@gmail.com
Apondo Secondary school 167 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Esther Odhiambo 0713845059 estherodhiambo771@gmail.com
Owiro mixed Secondary 177 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Walter Obonyo Akach 0711696552 OwiroMixed@yahoo.com
Orera mixed secondary 271 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East George O O Mukodo 0710691700 N/A
Gideon’s mixed secondary school 232 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Benson Oketch Osambo 0708103711 gideonsschool13@yahoo.com
Kokwanyo Mixed secondary school 320 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Fred Onono 0701678454 Omondi fredrick848@gmail.com
St. Phillip’s Nyabondo sec 371 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Mark Olonde 0721572133 Stphilipsnyabondosec@yahoo.com
Kakelo secondary School 179 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Mr. George Sitati 0722234897 grsitati@yahoo.com
Harambee mixed Secondary school 83 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East OMINDE MICHAEL NYALIK 0722267281 harambeesecschool@gmail.com
OTEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST FREDRICK  O. OLUOCH 0714898242 otel.highschool2013@gmail.com
Pala mixed secondary school 138 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo east Julius Napali 0722279172 Palamixedsecondary@gmail.com
KANDEGWA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 301 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST JOHN JUMA MODI 711619537 kandegwalutheran2013@gmail.com
St Peter’s God Agak secondary school 208 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Pamella Bonareri orori 0710218496 Ororipamela@gmail.com
ST TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL 228 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East subcounty George owino odero 0729047425 gjowino@gmail.com
Gangre Mixed Secondary. 70 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East. Oguk manasseh gogo. 0720929993 gangremixedsec@gmail.com
George Agola Owuor Secondary school 184 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Koyįer Danish 0720 325414 gaoss@gmail.com
Nyakech Mixed 165 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Kennedy J Moturi +254722680641 kennedymotiri@gmail.com
St mary’s Nyakango 222 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Christopher omwega 0726298701 stmarynyakango@gmail.com
Masogo Mixed Secondary 136 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Daniel W. Andaye 0722855000 masogomixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
KAMSER mixed sec 191 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Jared Otema Ochieng 0722683008 jared.otema @yahoo.com
ST. JOHN SEKA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL 126 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH HESBORNE OMBUYA NYAKONGO 0721333337 hesbornnyakongo@gmail.com
Lieta Mixed secondary School 108 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Anastasia Osogo 0720950918 lietamixed@gmail.com
St.Martin’s Oluti Mixed Secondary School 209 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH MARK ORIGA +254703409790 origamark@yahoo.com
KOBILA SECONDARY 549 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH PAUL OUKO ONYORE 0728892716 onyorep@gmail.com
OMINDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 151 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH JAPHETH ODHIAMBO KOYIER 0727342572 koyierjapheth2016@gmail.com
Kodhoch Mixed sec school 146 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Nangira Debora 0727115370 irenenangira76@gmail.com
Wikondiek sec school 179 Mixed day&boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Robert Ogoti Mikuro 0723827079 wikondieksec@gmail.com
KANAM MIXED SEC SCHOOL 281 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH OMAMBIA THOMAS MONG’ARE 0722909811 omambia22@gmail.com
Kamolo mixed secondary school 102 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Belia Onjala 0722870837 beliaonjala2016@gmail.com
Koredo mixed sec school 154 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Edwin otieno 0722867747 Koredo@gmail
Omboga High School 484 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Ogolla David 0722393315 ombogahighschool@gmail.com
Ngeta Mixed secondary school 189 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Millicent Anyango owino 0716799733 ngeta Mixed secondary school@gmail
Adiedo mixed 484 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Onono Philip 0725498523 adiedosecondary@gmail.com
Osodo mixed sec school 216 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Daniel gaya onyango 721467540 gayadaniel51@gmail.com
Kandiege Mixed Secondary school. 417 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Philip Okongo 0720173882 kandiege1998@gmail.com
Oyombe mixed sec school 65 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Ogombo Walter 0725735390 Ogombowalter@gmail.com
St Benards Otaro High school 645 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Erick Okoth Amuti 728917497 otarohigh@gmail.com
Kowuor mixed secondary 420 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Tom Ojwang Ogola 0724815752 kowuorsecschool@gmail.com
Akwakra mixed secondary school 350 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Charles Owenga Odede 0723143703 charlesodede@gmail.com
ALARU CENTRAL MIXED SEC SCHOOL 213 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH Daniel Makaya 0720259128 alarucental@gmail.com
Mithui mixed school4 400 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo sourh Charles ouma alila 0722616881 Mithui mixedsecondaryscool@gmail.com
AGORO SARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY 751 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH JOSEPH AYIEKO 0724955976 agorosaremixed@gmail.com
KALANDING MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH MOSES NYABENDE AWUOR. 0723927410 kalandingsecondary@gmail.com
Nyangiela Mixed Secondary School 446 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Vincent Omenjo 0723589944 nyangielamixed@gmail.com
God Agulu Secondary School 104 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Isaac Ongaro Oyugi 0723400739 godaguluss@gmail.com
Kachieng’ Sec.School 181 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Andrew Ondiek Achola 0722475478 kachiengsec@gmail.com
Buoye mixed secondary School 276 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Jared ogweno 0721358624 Buoyemixed@gmail.com
Nyalenda Mixed Sec Schoo 560 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Jared Mwalo 0720641449 jaredmwalo@gmail.com
DOL SECONDARY 224 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Johnstone Osoro Oguda 0728745438 johnstoneosoro95@gmail.com
NYANDIWA MIXED DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL 221 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Rose Otieno 0722842070 roseapida@gmail.com
Kwoyo Oyugis Secondary 454 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Peter Muhiri 0722670835 kwoyooyugissecschool@yahoo.com
Saye mixed secondary school 503 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Adongo Thomas 0722665022 adongootben@gmail.com
Mititi Mixed Secondary School 312 Mixed day/ boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Moses Opel Oningu 0722447580 mititimixed78@gmail.com
Nyabola Mixed Secondary 286 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Tom Barongo Obachi 0720714629 nyabolamixed@gmail.com
St. Peters Kotieno 425 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Bibiana Ocar Shimoli 0711890041 Stpeterskotieno@gmail.com
NYAKIYAMIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL 57 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH ODERA WYCLIFE OTIENO 0723674470 NYAKIYAMIXEDSECONDARYSCHOOL@GMAIL.COM
NYAFARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 114 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH DAVID ERASTUS KABAKA 0721770458 nyafaremixedschool@gmail.com
SINO SDA MIXED SECONDARY 236 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH MABEL MINAYO ALUDIRA 0722948383 mabelaludira@gmail.com
KOSELE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 261 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH PAMELA AWUOR RARI 0722630648 koselemixedsecondary@gmail.com
AOLO GIRLS SECONDARY. 110 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH. MEREZA KUNGU. 0721278594 adhiambomereza@gmail.com
Kaditonge Mixed Secondary 20 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo Southu John Ochieng’ Migot 0722408255 P.Box 64 Oyugis
NYAKIYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY 57 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SUOTH WYCLIFE OTIENO ODERA 072374470 oderaotienowyclife@gmail.com
Lwanda Lutheran mixed sec sch 108 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachwonyo  East PONTI JAMES OTWERE 0717343200 jampon87@gmail.com
Nyawita Mixed Secondary 381 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe George Olweya 0723902118 nyawitasecsch@gmail.com
St Albert Chiepe Mixed Sec. 279 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Martin Wanyonyi 0722312896 Wanyonyi382@gmail.com
Nyandema Mixed 213 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Mr  John Ayieko 0722297596 nyandemamixedsecondary@gmail.com
Olare Secondary school 472 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Omwenga james 0725803292 179-40300
OLUSO MIXED 184 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Meshack Omondi 0793566154 olusomixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Achego Mixed Sec School 410 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Anthony R. Singombe 0729258258 achegoschool@gmail.com
LWAHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 201 Day Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE JOSINTER A WADEYA 0728312285 lwahosec@gmail.com
Ongeti mixed secondary school 157 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Medrine kasoha libaiga 0728116510 ongetimixed@gmail.com
ST.STEPHEN’S ANG’IRO MIXED SECONDARY 175 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE MARY ATIENO OTIENO 0725518695 angirosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Nyandiwa Mixed Secondary School 261 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Gordon Matengo 0724741436 nyandiwamixedsecschrangwe@gmail.com
ST ALBERT’S SINOGO MIXED SEC SCHOOL 88 Day Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE ALBERT OTIENO NAKHUNGU 0722904163 stalbertsinogomixedsecschool@yahoo.com
St. John’s Got Kabok Mixed sec.school 77 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Paul Abonyo 0722621106 none
St. Francis Andingo sec 117 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Fredrick O. Ouma 0722441694 fredrickouma1970@gmail.com
Nyandera secondary 230 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe John Ayieko 0722297596 odundoayieko@gmail.com
Nyajanja Mixed Sec . School 313 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Dennis Odhiambo Achieng 0720328741 achiengdennis@gmail.com
Omoche mixed sec 250 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Benson Kutola Makokha 0710448846 bkutola@gmail.com
St.Paul’s Aochmuga Mixed Secondary School 508 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Ocholi Albert Akech 0722674414 akechalbertocholi60@gmail.com
Gul Kagembe sec school 192 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Jack Otieno Ogeda 721749189 jackhenryogeda@gmail.com
Rangwe Girls Secondary school 360 Boarding/Day Girls Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Millicent Otieno 0715000892 rgsss2013@gmail.com
Marienga secondary school 69 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe James Mosomi 0713249084 marienga2017@gmail.com
WIKOTENG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 465 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE OKEYO MALACHI OKECH 0721243060 wikotengsecschool@gmail.com
Manga Mixed Secondary School 169 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Festus Onyango 0721357351 mangasecondaryshule@gmail.com
God Marera Mixed SEC school 450 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Ngare Calleb 721209305 godmarerasecondary@gmail.com
Nyakwadha mixed secondary 147 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe sub county Iasiah Odiwuor Okoto 724784748 nyakwadhasecondary@gmail.com
Odienya secondary School 75 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe subcou ty Othieno Laurian 0708324466 Odienyasecondary@gmail.com
Bondo mixed secondary school. 258 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe. Joshua momanyi ogeto. 710368947 joshuaogeto16@gmail.com.
NYADENDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 340 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA ODHIAMBO ALPHONSE O722289613 Nyadendaschool@yahoo
Hon.John Mbadi Koyombe Mixed Secondary School. 128 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba Nyamolo Simeon Adundo 0722292633 Koyombeschool@gmail.com
Nyatambe Secondary School 357 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba Odingo John 0721644675 nyatambemixed@gmail.com
MAGUNGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA KENNEDY MARTIN ODHIAMBO 0721628207 kmodhiambo67@gmail.com
Ragwe Mixed Secondary School 224 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba Paul O. Mbara 0721213442 ragwesec@gmail.com
Msare Mixed Sec School. 300 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba Joyce Bitutu Nyaramba 0726 875379 joybitutu2@gmail.com
St.Gregory’s Obanga Sec.School 497 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba K’Abonyo peter Odhiambo 0725317180 Obangamixed@gmail.com
ST. JOSEPH OLANDO SEC. SCHOOL 110 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA VICTOR ONYANGO OLANG’O 0721894896 stjosepholando@gmail.com
St. Charles Wiga Secondary School. 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba George Ochieng Otieno 0721100595 stcharleswigasecondary
KIABUYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 320 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay SUBA MR. PHILIP ABWAO EDIONYI 0717286654 kiabuyasec@gmail.com
Kisaku mixed Secondary school 150 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba paul mumbo 0729735255 plmumbo@gmail.com
Nyabera Girls Secondary School 320 Boarding Girls Sub County Homa Bay SUBA Oraya Jane Akech 0723393481 nyaberagirlsschool@gmil.com
John Mbadi Ligongo secondary 67 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba OMOLLO Maurice Ochieng 0722474022 johnmbadiligongoss@gmail.com
Kayanja Mixed secondary school 269 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba North Joseph O.Awach +254725303194 Kayanjamixsecsch@gmail.com
KASWANGA GIRLS SECONDARY 164 Boarding Girls Sub County Homa Bay SUBA NORTH JANE OBEL 0721492601 kaswangagirlsschoool@gmail.com
Kianyumba mixed sec school 132 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba south Joan.v.akinyi 0722936685 kianyumbasec@gmail.com
SINDO MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL 221 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH MOSE O. BEN 0720899376 sindosecondary14@gmail.com
St Marcellin Kigoto Mixed Secondary School 173 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba South Mark Orwa Otieno 0729937865 markorwa2015@gmail.com
Rowo mixed 57 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba South Pamela Omego 0722618456 Rowomixed@gmail .com
NYATOTO MIXED SEC SCHOOL 178 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH HENRY MAIKO 0710314344 Nyabutomaiko@yahoo.com
ONYWERA BOYS SECONDARY 120 Boys Boarding & Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH ANDREW AKOTO 0710107586 onywerasec13@gmail.com
Mark Matunga Kiwa mixed sec.school. 102 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba South Malala Martin Okoth 0704257292 markmatungakiwa@gmail.com
NYAKIYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 162 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH SAMWEL GOGO 724806033 samwelchema1968@gmail.com
Algani Girls’ Day sec school 130 Day Sub County Isiolo Garbatulla Adan mero Ali 0719809468 alganigirlshigh@gmail.com
Gafarsa mixed day secondary school 141 Day Sub County Isiolo Garbatulla Hassan Ilalo boru 0716880147 hassanilalo6@gmail.com
LABARISHEREKI SECONDARY 82 Mixed Boarding Sub County Isiolo ISIOLO LEGUUTO NTEIYE ANGELINE 0728385216 labarisherekisec@gmail.com/leg.angel8@gmail.com
Bulampya day mixed sec school 228 Mixed Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Kiambi stephen 0724282739 bulladaysec@gmail.com
St Paul’s kiwanjani secondary 802 Day Sub County Isiolo isiolo Bridget baariu 0723952077 kiendebaariu.bk@gmail.com
Kambi Garba Mixed Day Sec School 25 Day Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Abdi A. Guyo 0721886352 kambigarbaday@gmail.com
Isiolo Barracks Secondary School 506 Day Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Fredrick Gitonga Bundi 0714926557 isiolobarracks563@gmail.com
Waso Secondary School 470 Mixed Boarding Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Halima Sadia Godana 0721922822 wasosec2011@gmail.com
Leparua mixed secondary school 120 Mixed day Sub County Isiolo Isiolo north Elmoge adam ali 0725220622 lebaruamixeddaysecondaryschool@gmail.com
Biliqo day sec sch 65 Day Sub County Isiolo Merti Mustafa Toney Dabaso 0723290333 mustafatoney05@gmail.com
KORBESA MIXED DAY SECONDARY 103 Day Sub County Isiolo MERTI Boru Charfi 0724326471 Korbesasecondary@gmail.com
Ereteti mixed 201 Day Sub County Kajiado Isinya Regina M kasusya O729672081   reginakasusya@gmail.com
Isinya boys secondary 365 Boys Boarding and Mixed Day Sub County Kajiado Isinya Robert Mokamba Mose 0721 832 925 isinyaboys@gmail.com
Kisaju Dipak secondary school. 161 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Isinya Agneter Omusulah 0720364407/+254 724 463600 agnettawere@yahoo.ci.uk
Olooltepes secondary school 242 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kajiado Isinya Rosemary Ngota 0720212520 olooltepessecondary@gmail.com
Ilpolosat secondary School 161 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Isinya Mautha Lazarus Matolo 0711144069 maithamatolo@gmail.com
KISAJU DIPAK SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado ISINYA Agnetter Were Omusula 0724463600 Kisajudipaksecondary@gmail.com
Oloosirkon Sec school 109 Day Sub County Kajiado Isinya ANNE W, PAUL 0723363218 kanjjanne@gmail.com
OLTURUTO SEC SCHOOL 175 Day Sub County Kajiado ISINYA JOSEPH MUEMA 0722932197 olturotosecondary@gmail.com
PCEA GRACE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- LETOIRE 183 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO CENTRAL WINNIFRED NTHENYA 0774745876 pceagracegirlshighschool@gmail.com
Nalepo taegong girls secondary school 282 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Kajiado central Pauline kilimi 0729470440 nalepotaegonggirls@gmail.com
Ilmarba secondary school 177 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado central Mr. Ben Nyakango 0722710565 ilmarbahigh@yahoo.com
KAJIADO TOWNSHIP MIXED DAY SEC 500 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO CENTRAL MR SIMON NDERITU WATUTHU 0722645714 kajiadotss2013@gmail.com
Gen joseph Nkaissery high school 177 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado central Anthony m.Gikandi 0722314902 Generaljosephnkaissery@gmail.com
Namanga Mixed Sec School 273 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO CENTRAL TERESA BARU 0722365182 nmgmixed@gmail.com
Senior Chief Rissa Oloosuyian Sec school 292 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado Central Mr. Dionisio Namu Mwaniki 0710360082 seniorchiefrisasec@gmail.com
Destiny Ngong hills academy 200 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado norrth James Gitonga 0720771862 Pastajaymo30@ gmail.com
Olkeri Secondary 366 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Simon Muchina 0727993346 olkerisec@gmail.com
Nalepa primary 313 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Moses L Sayialel 0727089415 sayailelmoses@gmail.com
Kiserian mixed day secondary school 592 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Gladys Onyancha 0725745179 Kiserian mixed @gmail.com
P.C.E.A Ngong Hills Secondary School 454 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Esther .G. Gakuu 0722617819 pceangonghillssecondary@ymail.com
NKAIMURUNYA secondarysch 696 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Kamau peter kimani 0722497984 Kimanikimani71@gmail.com
Catholic Diocese Ngong Township secondary 443 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Simon Nderitu Watuthu 0722489420 ngongtownshipsecondary@gmail.com
Upper matasia primary school 367 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Andambi Gladys 0722385741 alemagladys @yahoo.com
NKOROI MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 409 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO NORTH ELISHEPA WAMBURA NDUNA 0722381740 nkoroimixedday@yahoo.com
Olekasasi mixed day secondary 550 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado north Johnson Gitau 0721406367 olekasasisec123@gmail.com
Brother Beausang Catholic Education Centr 730 Mixed Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Anne ogallo 0720380045 admin@ercec.sc.ke
A.I.C Ngong Hills primary 300 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Joshua M.Titus. 0712213059 aicngonghills@gmail.com
ENOOMATASIANI MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL 461 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO NORTH JOHN NGETHE KAMAKYA 0706081267 jngethe.k@gmail.com
Embulbul mixed day secondary school 361 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Salome j Kiplagat 722266468 Embulbulsec@gmail.com
Empakasi mixed day secondary school 232 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Eunice Bichanga 0729403012 empakasisecondary@gmail.com
Kerarapon Secondary School 211 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Joseph Kamakia 0713166575 keraraponsec@gmail.com
Olteyani mixed day sec school 272 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west PETER MURITHI ALEXANDER 0725961258 P.O BOX 90- 00206 kiserian
Naningoi mixed day and boarding secondary 200 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west Wilson wachira 0722645714 Naningoisecondary@gmail.com
Namelok girls sec sch 5 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west Beatrice m.chege 0722333541 NamelokG @gmail.com
Olooseos Mixed Day Sec 248 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado West Joyce Pere Nderitu 0723365164 Olooseosmixeddaysec@gmail.com
Oldonyonyokie Girls secondary 111 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Kajiado West Grace kimani 722462971 Oldonyonyokiegirlsec@gmail.com
Oloika secondary school 66 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west Rhoda Kosgey 0722449214 oloikasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Inkiito Manoh Secondary School 168 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado West Justus Koin Tonkei 0722425676 Inkiitomanoh@gmail.com
Christ the King sec 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Mboya Charles 0725470221 kristumfalme@gmail.com
Iltilal day &boarding secondary 106 Mixed Day& boarding Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Samson  Laitete 0723739953 Iltilalsecondary@gmail.com
Illasit Secondary School 660 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Ezekiel Ngoci Kariuki 0722914375 ngociezekiel@gmail.com
Olmapitet Manhae secondary school 276 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Mungori K Naftary 0722872594 ormapitetmanhaesec@gmail.com
AMBOSELI LEWIS SEC SCHOOL 13 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado LOITOKITOK PETER M. KIAMA 0722497170 Box 393-00209 LOITOKITOK
Olchorro Secondary school 546 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Gichuki J.G. 0721750600 Olchorro 2019@mail.com.
Kikelelwa secondary school 467 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitoktok Mugo severino Gitari 0725626072 mugoseverino4@gmail.com
Entarara mixed secondary school 628 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitoktok Stephen Oseur Lekasi 0792183149 /0727 732683 entararasecondary@gmail.com
Kuku secondary 247 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitoktok Dr patrick wambua 0711426321 Wambuapatricky@gmail.com
Thomas fish sec 100 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuru Robert  kipkorir 0722620180 thomasfish154@yahoo
Merrueshi Maasai High school 280 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuuru Augustine Mutua 0721463007 mutuamulinge73@gmail.com
Erankau sec 141 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuuru Kimuli JN 0721410405 erankausecondary@gmail
Masimba sec School 106 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuuru Daniel Nyagaka Chieki 0722864572 masimba.secondary@gmail.com
Oloirien secondary school 251 Boarding Boys Sub County Kajiado Oloitoktok Jackson kasaine 0720706397 Oloirien@yahoo.com
Ibokolo mixed sec 503 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Hilary Ojera 0795110755/ 0724369417obokolo Ibokolosec@gmail.com
St Cecilia Lufumbo girls sec school 408 Day/Boarding girls Sub County Kakamega Butere Janet Minayo 0726 292659 stcecilialufumbo@gmail.com
SHINAMWENYULI SEC SCH 464 Day Sub County Kakamega BUTERE SAMUEL OGOLA 0737227796 shinamwenyuli238@gmail.com
Masaba Mixed Secondary School 258 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Rose Kageha Luvembe 0726481514 masabasecondary@yahoo.com
St. Benedict Mukoye Girls 147 Day and Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Butere Miss Chibole Leah Were 0724889516 stbenedictschool@gmail.com
St Stephens shiatsala secondary school 814 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Butere Gadd ojala 0724761291 Shiatsala 466@yahoo.com
IMANGA SEC SCHOOL 310 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Peter Were 0723328878 werepb2@gmail.com
Bukolwe sec school 554 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Butere Patrick o Shikanda 0722446639 Bukolwesec@gmail.com
Eshitari Secondary school 411 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kakamega Butere Emmanuel  cheloti sanya 0722402641 shitarise18@gmail.com
Manyala Secondary School 754 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Butere Hesbon Mango 0722289302 secondarymanyala@yahoo.com
ESHIKOMERE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 180 GIRLS BOARDING AND DAY Sub County Kakamega BUTERE FEMINA MWANDIHI 0721929770 eshikomeregirls@yahoo.com
Ituti sec. School 275 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Edwin K. Amariati 0719816238 itutisecondary@gmail.com
St Peters Muyundi Girls sec. 151 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Jane I. Musungu stpetersmuyundigirls@gmail.com
SHIBEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL 230 Day Sub County Kakamega BUTERE MR. WILBERFORCE BWIRE 0723509172 shibembesec@gmail.com
St  Marks  Bulanda  mixed  secondary 211 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere AKIRUGA  KISSINGER  Hudson 0722966869 akirugahuson@gmail.com
Shitsitswi Secondary school 603 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Joseph Inganga Asakaniah 0713526862 j.inganga1@gmail.com
Mwangaza  Secondary 350 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega  Central Dorry W Ndombi 0724039689 dorryndombi@gmail.com
Friends  secondary  school-  Handidi 593 Mixed  Day/Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega  East Stephen  wafula 0725347206 handidisecondary@gmail.com
Friends Secondary school- Likhovero 130 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega  East Mary Alambo 0722688984 fsslikhovero@gmail.com
SHIEYWE SECONDARY 750 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KEFA ATSOBWA +254722476960 jmsachidi55@gmail.com/shieywesec@gmail.com
St.Augustin Rosterman Secondary School 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Mary Bwate Mushira 0799848294 Rostermansecondary@gmail.com
St.lukes Shisango Girls Secondary school 157 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Dorice Mbuni 0722975392 Shisangoss@gmail.com
KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL 527 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA CENTRAL AGGREY SICHERE 0721846714 kakamegatownshipsecondary18@gmail.com
ST.PATRICK’S IKONYERO SEC SCH 1261 MIXED DAY Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ROSELYNE NAMUSENDE 0720777061 roselynenamusende3@gmail.com
St. Francis Xavier Shikoti mixed sec sch 471 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Barisecha Wilfred 0712780751 barisecha@gmail.com
Indangalasia C/ G Secondary School 476 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Eunice Juma 0706369088 eunicealayo@gmail.com
St Thomas Aquinas Secondary Eshisiru 550 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Edna S.Shiramba 0701116132 Saquinas@yahoo.com
KILIMO GIRLS SECONDARY 675 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Rachel Okaro 0712056866 none
Mwiyala mixed Day secondary school 373 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Jacqueline k. Tambasi O724583029 mwiyalaschool@gmail.com
Ibinzo girls secondary school 425 Day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Janet A. Otieno 0715138142 ibinzogirls@gmail.com
Friends mixed shilalyo sec school 211 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Shiashia Carolyne 0728345025 Shiashiaatsangalala@gmail.com
Shamiloli secondary 110 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Zachariah Musumba 0724761422 jaduong73@gmail.com
SHIDODO SECONDARY SCHOOL 650 Day Mixed Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Joyce Ambutsi 722629875 shidodosec2019@gmail.com
St Monica lubao sec school 700 Mixed day sec school Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Echessa Peter 0722577100 echessap@yahoo.com
Holy cross injira sec 270 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Peter Ogejo 0722286676 holycrossinjira@gmail.com
Lugala secondary School 518 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Okwara Oliver 0722268050 lugalasecondaryschool@g.mail.com
Kwirenyi high school 389 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East James amalemba 0721589927 kwirenyi@yahoo.com
ST. JOSEPH INGOLOMOSIO SEC 284 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA EAST MICHAEL WANYONYI OKURO 0718708956 stjosephingolomosiosec@gmail.com
Musingu Day Mixed sec school 140 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Achonga Dalmas Wandera 0714808568 wanderadalmas@gmail.com
SOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL 358 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA EAST RUKIAH MOHAMMED 0712890948 ruks021068@gmail.com
PAG Magale Secondary School 385 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East John Lusamamba 0712253594 27 Kambiri
St Joseph’s Mukulusu Sec School 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Alianda Bwire 0711517002 bwalianda@gmail.com
Shiswa Secondary 100 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Elkana Galileo 0701971530 Shiswasecondary08@gmail
SA Ivakale secondary 250 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Jacktone Indimuli 0797466421 indimulijack@gmail.com
St Joseph’s malimili 512 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Andole kizito 0724021907 Andole kizito8@gmail
Mukhonje Sec School 170 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Marina MULAMA 0722882276 mukhonjesecondaryschool@gmail.com
Bukhaywa Secondary School 739 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East MR. Amukowa 0722 382785 bukhaywa.skul@gmail.com
Friends Bulovi Secondary school 133 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Jaafar Omar 0710149825, 0719691926 jaaf76@gmail.com
St Geralds Shanjero sec 512 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Kizito Ingabi 0722880011 shanjerosec1996@gmail.com
Lwanda secondary school 625 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Ferdinand Mbiti 0722441344 mugesanfeddy@gmail.com
St Theresa Isecheno 85 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East George Masinde 0721654393 st.theresaisechenoschool@gmail.com
Friends secondary-shirugu 130 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega north Sammy k chemey 0728838212 Friendssecondaryshirugu@gmail
Shiandiche secondary school 481 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Dinah Nakhungu wekesa 0727023795 Shiandichesec@gmail.com
Shivanga sec School 359 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Jotham Shitanda 0724879068 none
Friends High School Samitsi 420 Boys boarding/Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Dan Lutomia Masitsa 0723862927 friendshighsamitsi@yahoo.com
Namushiya 212 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Benard Mikangi Kalama 0722564355 mikangikalama@gmail.com
St Teresa Isanjiro girls 351 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Kivayiru Mary Luvanda 0722479353 33-50103 Malava
Chegulo Sec School 210 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North SHIKUKU NEHEMIAH 0720758825 nnshikuku@gmail.com
MAVUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL 432 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North PHOEBE A.CHILUYI 0719410714 mavusisecondary1997@gmail.com
LWANDETI SEC SCHOOL 961 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA NORTH JACOB F. WEMISIKO 0716049410 lwandetifriends@gmail.com
NAMAGARA SECONDARY 750 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA NORTH KENNEDY M. NYAMOLO 0723816426 namagarasecschool@gmail.com
St. Monica Girls Namatala Secondary school 151 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Flora Ligwilu Runaku 722669054 floraligwilu67@gmail.com
Namanja sec school 601 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Kharemwa John Wafula 725749821 Wafulakharemwa@gmail.com
Friends Secondary school Mutsuma 239 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Daniel Wanami 0722265921 mutsumafriends@mail.com
Our lady of assumption Shitoli 145 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Adelaide Baraza O727574809 olashitoli@yahoo.com
St.james Shisesia 100 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Kennedy musumba 9720547478 kennedymusumba76@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Shichinji Secondary School 408 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Cassius Lumwamu Khatachi 0728992710 Stjosephsshichinji@gmail.com
Shiduha sec school 373 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Joan kikechi 0725639410 Shiduhasecondaryschool@gmaol.com
Imbale Secondary school 547 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Joseph Momanyi Ochenge 0722775783 Imbalesecondary@gmail.com
FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHEMBE 351 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SCHOOL Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA SOUTH MILDRED O ATITI 0721223007 LIRHEMBEFRIENDS@GMAIL.COM
Musali Secondary 240 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Edward Chole Mwanzi 0720286510 musalisecondary@gmail.com
Our Lady Queen of Peace Shikondi Girls 400 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Violet Musotsi 0705077362 shikondigirls1@gmail.
Friends secondary school shivagala 243 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Peter liguyani khamalishi 0723794337 Box 1829 kakamega
Fr. Joseph Ortner Girls Secondary School 160 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Mrs. Isabella Munyasa 0722273628 isamunyasha63@gmail.com
FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA 520 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Chrispinus Sunguti 728617088 crisunguti@yahoo.com
St Thomas, Shikumu sec school 183 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Adika George 0725823980 Jojiadika2007@gmail.com
Shimanyiro sec School 310 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Kosasia Amos Jackson 724303779 st.bonventureshimanyiro@yahoo.com
Shiveye Secondary school. 427 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South. Fredrick M. Munialo 0721340427 shiveyesecondary1@gmail.com
Museno Secondary School 383 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega-East Margret Tabu 0708768384 Margrettabu@gmail.com
EMUTSASA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Kakamega KHWISERO JUDITH LUNA KAGOT +254720227825 emutsasagirlsec@gmail.com
Ack St. Pauls Mushinaaka mixed sec sch 137 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Francis Mugalo Semele +254710875874 Stpaulsmushinaaka@gmail.com
St Stephen’s Mulwanda Secondary 773 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Francis Khaemba 0743920177 ststiphensmulwanda@gmail,com
St. Mathews Ikomero  sec. 591 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Jasfesy Emodoi Oridi 0725147910 stmathewsikomero@gmail.com
Emwiru Mixed Day sec school 623 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Judith Achieng Omwony 0723830256 emwirusecschool@gmail.com
St. Dennis Munjiti sec school 325 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Masinde Alex 0722936580 amasinde57@yahoo.com
St Dennis Munjiti 327 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Masinde Alex 0722936580 amasinde57@yahoo.com
Eshinutsa Secondary 600 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Joseph Kibet Kosgei 0722895124 josephkosgei95@gmail.com
St  Anne’s Dudi Girls Secondary School 121 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Linet KUYA Abwao 0722691997 stannesdudigirlsecondary@gmail.com
Eshibinga k secondary 740 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Odera Bernard k 0722683775 eshibingasecondry@yahoo.com
MUNDAHA SECONDARY 208 Day Sub County Kakamega KHWISERO KENNEDY N SIKUKU 0722449118 Mundahasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Mwihila Girls High School 118 Girls day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Mary Ambasa Mudengeya 0720128662 mwihilagirls@yahoo.com
Shiongo secondary school 621 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Achoki Reuben 071885911 achokireuben1970@gmail
Ekatsombero secondary school 258 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Nambaka P. Ngala 728598050 ekatsomberomixedsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Ekambuli sec school 326 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Kefa Nyarigoti mogere 0725826337 ekambulisecschool2007@yahoo.com/ kefamogere45@gmail.com
ST JOSEPH’S SHIROTSA SEC SCHOOL 263 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Rosemary N SHIUNDU 0724347076 shirotsasecsch@yahoo.com
Lwanda Dudi Secondary 399 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Dr Elizabeth Waseka 0720299157 281-40610 Yala
SHIRALI SECONDARY 298 MIXED DAY Sub County Kakamega KHWISERO MANOAH MALENYA 0712699564 shiralisec@yahoo.com
St Gerald Mayuge Secondary School 237 Day Sub County Kakamega Kskamega North Zachariah Jacob Mulievi Mmasi 0721386043 Stgeraldmayugesecondaryschool@gmail.com
Eshikulu Girls Secondary 571 Boarding and Day  Girls Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Josephine Mwavali 0728346067 joskagonya1969@gmail.com
St. Joseph’s Nyorotis Secondary 281 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Sylvia Akissa Etyang 0727730226 akisasilvia@gmail.com
St.Augustine’s Soysambu secondary 724 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Nelson Mulongo Mutonyi 0722570035 stasoysambu@gmail.com
ST. HENRY’S SAISI WABUGE BOYS SEC 360 Boarding Boys Sub County Kakamega LIKUYANI MUHANGANI ALFRED ATSANGO 0722449106 P.O. BOX 852. MOI’S BRIDGE.
Aligula sec. school 320 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Alfayo  Sindani  Mikisi 0722295079 Aligulasec.@gmail.com
Friends secondary school matisi 217 Day Sub County Kakamega likuyani wilson okonjo oriato 0721313141 Box 8 matunda
St Teresa mukunga sec 605 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Moses wm wabwire 0720954014 mmwabwire@gmail.com
Friends Secondary School Kongoni 537 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Protus Wasike Wekesa 0720113218 friendschkongoni340@gmail.com
St. Francis Kisigame Secondary 190 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Mrs. Mise Catherine 0717813337 Kisigamesecondary@gmail.com
Mwiba S.A.Secondary School 402 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Masika Isaac 0713690775 mwibasa@gmail.com
ST BENEDICT LUGULU SEC SCHOOL 340 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Jacquiline Nasimiyu Wangila 722285618 stbenedictlugulu@gmail.com
St.Veronica Mirembe Girls Sec school 198 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Adika Immaculate Sikuku 0722241944 stveronicamirembe@gmail.com
St joseph secondary lumino 245 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Mr Matekwa Danstone 0722959161 Mdanstone @Yahoo. Com
St Joseph’s Kogo secondary 668 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Jackline Nabwile watitwa 0798008921 Kogoseco@gmail.com
St John secondary school Mtoni 360 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Joan osotsi BWIRE 729704622 mtonisecondary2015@g mail.com
Friends  sec school Binyenya 573 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Johnstone Barasa Wasari 0729093737 fssbinyenya@gmail.com
ST. PETERS’ MOI’S BRIDGE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 460 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kakamega LIKUYANI Monica Adhiambo 0721308679 monicadhiambo12@gmail.com
ST JUDE SEREGEYA SECONDARY 429 Day Sub County Kakamega LIKUYANI Daniel O. Obongo 0720346712 stjudeseregeya@gmail.com
MUKUYU GIRLS 254 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega LUGARI PHILICE AYAKO NANDUKULE 0725 282833 mukuyugirlssecondary@yahoo
St Augustine’s Mlimani 890 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Ferdinand Musi 0712 996260 fednandmusi@gmail.com
Friends  School Mukonge Secondary 162 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Joseph Wekesa Simiyu 0727207361 omusawamisiko@gmail.com
Macho Muslim 148 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Franciah Gekonge 0726740783 Machomuslimsec@gmail.com
EDEN FAITH HIGH SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Robinson mulari 0726665418 Edenfaithhigh@gmail.com
Forestal S A Secondary 609 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari David W Makokha 0726231385 forestalsasecondary@gmail.com
Manyonyi girls Secondary School 328 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Lugari Evaline Obodi 0725649836 manyonyisec@gmail.com
Mwamba secondary 230 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari JANET MMULA 0723456657 Mwamba@gmail.com
Savala mixed secondary school 304 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari George king Nabibya 0722929212 Savalasecondary school @gmail .com
THE S.A MBAJO SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Kakamega LUGARI MS. EDITH M. L’LANDE 0722880013 sambajo@gmail.com
AIC Sipande secondary 331 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Janet K Kana 0722445636 aicsipandesecondary@gmail.com
ST.FRANCIS MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 444 Day Sub County Kakamega LUGARI JOYCE MUYANDA 0722271250 st.francismajengo@gmail.com
St.Charles Lwanga Koromaiti sec 415 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari James Andanje Mayavi 0721668828 stcharleslwangakoromaitisec@gmail.com
Mbaya PAG sec school 227 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Alexina Mung’ahu 0720221842 mbaya p.a.g@gmail.com
Lumakanda township sec school 400 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Agnes N Gikunda 0720100251 aggynkiro1@gmail.com
AYUB SAVULA SEC. SCHOOL 045 Day Sub County Kakamega LUGARI GEORGE TALLO 0714186223 ayubsavulasecschool@gmail.com
Immaculate Heart sec. Sch 377 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Wanjala Frederick wasike 0700066821 Immaculateheartschool135@gmail.com
Holy Family Musembe 600 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Obanda Chrispine Masanga 0712638184 holyfamilysecschool@yah
Ivona Mixed Sec school 205 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Alfred M Muyekho 791595600 Ivonamixed@gmail.com
Lunyito secondary school 256 Day/Boarding mixed Sub County Kakamega Lugari Luka Kandie Ayabei 722278984 P. O. Box 58,LUGARI
Lwanda Lugari secondary school 436 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Winfridah Kahigi 721397008 lwandalugarisecondary@gmail.com
Lumama secondary school 319 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Charles osoro Matundura 0710785186 Lumamasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kulumbeni  secondary 405 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Nechesa  Rebbah Makomeri 0725040768ne nechesarebbah@gmail,com
Holy Family Marukusi secondsry 618 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matete Margaret Bulifa 0728150904 holyfamilymarukusisec@gmail,com, or margaretbulifa@gmail,com
Mayoyo S.A secondary school 236 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega matete Mrs janerose cheptai kibaba 0727978075 mayoyosa014@gmail.com
 Lwandeti DEB Sec. 927 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Edwin Ariya 0725674978 ariyaedwin02@gmail.com
Friends school Vuyika 263 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Cyrus Asena 0724595996 setoh15@gmail.com
Muhomo 326 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matete Mwashi Igobwa 0722472358 muhomosecondary@mail.com
St.Mukasa Girls secondary school_Chimoi 278 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Jerioth Njeri Wageni 0722396930 Jeriothnw@gmail.com
Frirnds Mabuye Secondary School 174 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Skipper Nyongesa 0721359978 skyjey@gmail.com
Chenjeni sec school 455 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Osundwa Benjamin 0710942027 1615webuye
Nzoia DEB Secondary School 412 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matete Sub County Fredrick S A O Onyango 0745 083 815 Nzoiadeb.secsch@gmail.com
St Charles Lunganyiro Sec School 389 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Lorna A Oguta 0714089524l lunganyirosec@gmail.com
ACK ST PAUL’S MUNGORE 152 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu David Otanga Osomo +254 771037435 ackmungore@gmail.com
St.peters Lubanga 570 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Kombwayo O.A.Silas 0729032044 skombwayo29@gmail.com
Ack St Mary’s Ebusambe sec 127 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Ongek Lucy 0727890063 ebusambesec@gmail.com
Eshibanze Muslim Secondary School 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Emelda Otieno 0727252774 eshibanzemuslim@gmail.com
Ngairwe sec 265 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Agnes Nkuubi 0727047428 Ngairwesecschool@ Gmail.com
ACK Koyonzo Girls’Secondary 326 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Joyce A.Were 0724440846 Koyonzogirlsecondary@yahoo.com
Namulungu mixed day and boarding secondary school 397 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega MATUNGU RICHARD RATEMO 0724431190 namulungusec@gmail.com
St charles khalaba secondary school 573 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Bonface Boyi makokha 0724012110 bonmak1970@gmail.com
Munami mixed 480 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Patrick Siketi 0722595516 Psiketi@yahoo.com
ACK Emmanuel Marinda Secondary 141 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Mathias Otieno Sewe 0722282658 ackemmanuelmarinda@gmail.com
St Maurice Mwira Secondary School 1008 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Leonard Avugwi Muganda 0722218487 stmauricemwira@yahoo.com
St. Emmanuel Lutasio sec school 162 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu David Okola Mukhwana 0721519558 okola69@gmail.com
St Joseph Namberekeya sec 213 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu OkutoGerald George 0721489678 namberekeya@gmail.com
Busombi Muslim secondary 250 Mixed boarding & day Sub County Kakamega matungu clives Ochanda kadima 0721431209 busombisec@yahoo.com
St Joseph indangalasia secondary 629 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Wilfred Were 0721293839 Wilfredwere17@gmail.com
St Francis Shiyabo 220 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Joyce Mukhwana Chesoli 0721238422 Joychesoli@gmail.com
Namulungu Muslim secondary 208 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Wycliffe Mutali Kisaka 0720874581 Mutaliwanyuli@gmail.com
Ejinja Mixed Day Secondary School 485 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Cornel Odhiambo Okeyo 0720306528 ejinjasecschool@gmail.com
St. Mary’s Namalasire 245 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Pitia Rombosia 0722 968 600 jopitia@gmail.com
St Johns Mukhweya sec 366 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Colleta were 0711428880 Colletanekesa8@gmail.com
ST.  MARKS IMAKALE SECONDARY 247 Day Sub County Kakamega MATUNGU BARASA MUKOYA 0791982361 mukoyabm@gmail.com
St Mary’s Namasanda Secondary 112 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Rosemary Avoga 721290454 Stmarysnamasandaschool
Emanani Muslim Sec 315 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Mustafa Rajab Mukhwandala 720426257 emananimuslim@gmail.com
Musanda Sec 764 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias Otando Fredrick Were 0721211654 Musandasec@yahoo.com
Eluche sec 283 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Richard Opiyo +254722643935 eluchesecondary@gmail.com
St Paul’s. Ebusia Sec school 830 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Robert N Kasembeli 0725599685 robertnakitare@gmail.com
St. Stephen’s ACK Eshiakhulo Secondary school 217 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Rebecca Isutsa 0724659298 isutsarebecca@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Khaunga sec school 446 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Memba David 0722606507 membad2000@gmail.com
St John’s khaimba 196 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East AGNES JUMA 0721795335 StJohn’skhaimba@gmail.com
Makunga Mixed 590 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Elphas Mudeheri 0721642772 emudeheri@gmail.com
Mahola Mixed Secondary School 102 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Patrick Mumali Were 0713557744 maholasecondary@gmail.com
Sr.Gabriel isongo 570 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Wafula David Wmalwa 0712847823 Isongosecondaryschool@gmail.com
St Stephen Kamashia 338 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Gerald Ligale Luvembe 0710276661 Luvembegerald@mail.com
Ebubole secondary school 360 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Wamalwa Macdaff 0710165133 Ebubolesec2014@gmail.com
ACK St Peter’s khabakaya sec 324 mixed day Sub County Kakamega mumias east agneta anyango Shiundu omoto 0723446749 stpeterskhabakaya@gmail.com
St. Phillips Ebwaliro Sec. School 102 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Kennedy Omega 0728891670 stphilipsebwaliross@gmail.com
St Teresa Eshisenye girls 200 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Mildred Were Osore 0702741974 mildredosore2016@gmail.com
Musango Secondary School 257 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Damaris Anyanga Omwakwe Mulunda 0727594294 musangoschool@gmai.com
St. Luke’s Ihonje Secondary School 221 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias West Lazarus Makokha 0729411760 makokhahalazarus5@gmail.com
St Christopher Enyapora secondary School 465 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias west Nicholas Opiyo 0728996756 stchristopherenyapora@gmail.com /nopiyo1970@gmail.com
St Teresa’s Emukhuwa girld 268 Boarding and Day girls Sub County Kakamega Mumias West MrsNyamamba Anne 0715455465 0715455465
Ichinga Muslim sec 426 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias West Murenga E. Kassim 0714219988 ichingamuslim@gmail.com
Shibale ack secondary 188 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias west Were Ernest Webukha 0712710698 Werebuka@gmail.com
St joseph ugana Secondary school 275 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias west Julius Owino Keya 0711968074 stjosephuganass1@gmail.com
Buhayi Muslim sec school 217 Day Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO ASHA MAERO YUSUF O718068306 buhayimuslimsecondaryschooo@gmail.com
Bushili secondary 320 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Tom Odoyo 0733539170 odoyotom73@gmail.com
Sidikho sec sch 870 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Issa Ramadhan 0727337587 ramadhanisa101@gmail.com
Nang’anda secondary school 384 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Ottawa Wycliffe 0723824986 ottawa.wycliffe88@gmail.com
Nambacha Mixed Secondary School 181 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Daniel K. Muttai 0723310039 muttaidk@gmail.com
St. Caroli Lwanga Lutaso Secondary School 434 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Zacharia Maunde Maungo 0722917581 maunde56@gmail.com
st.Raphael,s Burangasi 413 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Navakholo stephen manyasi wafula 0722671827 burangasisecondary@ gmail.com
Ematiha secondary school 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Onduru Godfrey Owino 0721778375 owinogody@gmail.com
ST. PAUL’S EMULAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL 1085 MMIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO EMILY MUHONJA 0721288442 emilymuhonja@gmail.com
St.Marys Ebutenje Secondary 230 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Munyiri Phelgona Anyango 0711330916 stmarysebutenje@gmail.com
Sirigoi Secondary 294 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Samwel Ambrose Makokha 0722 343005 Sirigoi@yahoo.com
Navakholo secondary school 980 Day Mixed Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Masika Natembeya 0710165728 navakholosec@gmail.com
Friends Nderema Mixed Secondary school 84 Day Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO ORODHO JEREMIAH ONGESSO 0793017607 nderemasec@gmail.com
Friends sch Simuli 269 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Lugadiru Kalemera Patricia 0724421590 friendsschoolsimuli@gmail.com
ST JOHN’S SHINOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL 425 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO Mrs WILBRODAH CHILISWA AMISI 0723996938 shinoyi 89@gmail. com
St.Teresa’s Ebumamu Secondary School 83 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Kundu Agatha Naliaka 0721806136 Stteresaebumamu@gmail.com
St pauls mixed sec school lwakhupa 368 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Hedwig mukhwana Naulikha 0720410375 lwakhusec19@gmail.com
St john Budonga 352 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Peter Vikiru yayah 0724724171 Peter vikiru@gmail .Com
At.Gabriel Mundulu Sec.School 70 Day Sub County Kakamega Shinyalu Michael Otieno Were 0722448274 stgabrielmundulusec@yahoo.com
KAPCHEBET GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 224 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kericho BELGUT LILIAN J LAGAT 0724763467 Kapchebetgirls@gmail.com
Chepkosilen 528 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Wesley cheruiyot 0724753934 Chepkosilensec@ gmail
Kaplutiet Secondary School 117 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Anthony Kimutai Cherogony 0723874750 kaplutietsec@gmail.com
CHEBIRIRBEI SEC SCHOOL 250 MIXED DAY Sub County Kericho BELGUT ERICK KEMEI 0722684447 Kemeierick63@gmail.com
Cheptororiet Secondary School 221 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Loice Anyango 0722671815 cheptororietsecschool08@gmail.com.
Cheribo Secondary School 365 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Mark K Chemweno 0722562567  marktg14@gmail.com
Belgut Starehe Girls center 251 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Belgut Jane N. Ngure 0721425975 Belgut Starehe@gmail
Kiptome sec school 241 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Pauline Komen 0721406774 linekomen@gmail.com
BELGUT TAPTUGEN STAREHE BOYS CENTRE 207 Boarding Boys Sub County Kericho BELGUT JOSPHAT KIPKOECH LANGAT 0721283103 belgutstareheboys@gmail.com
Chemamul mixed day sec school 178 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Terkech Geoffrey  kipngetich 0720479735 terkech.geoffrey01@gmail.com
Seretut secondary 267 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Joseph kipkirui langat 0720111822 Klangatjoseph @gmail.com
BORBORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL 326 Day Sub County Kericho BELGUT NG’ENOH H.KIPSANG 0723546875 borborwet secsch@gmail.com
AINAPKOI Secondary School 94 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Esther Cherono Kirui 2.54725E+11 esterkirui@gmail.com
Chebungungon 60 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Jane W. Kibiru 0721563112 jawaki2015@gmail.com
CHERONGET Secondary school 32 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Patrick Otwera 0721335619 cherongetsecondary@gmail.com
Lalagin mixed day secondary school 162 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Benjamin K Lagat 0720475420/0723347382 benjakbe15@gmail.com
Kibolgong secondary School 332 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Geofrey Ngeno 0726514631 Kibolgongsec@gmail.com
Kelunet sec school 243 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kericho Bureti Mr Paul Kipkoech Metet 0725687266 Kelunetsecondary@gmail.com
KAPCHELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL 389 MIXED DAY Sub County Kericho BURETI CLEMENT K LETING 0724601090 secondarykapchelach@yahoo.com
Ngororga Secondary 124 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Elizabeth Sawanda 0724291332 Kimsawanda@gmail.com
Kiptororgo secondary school 205 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Richard Kiprono Rutoh 0723253023 rutohrichd@gmail.com
CHEBITET SECONDARY SCHOOL 278 Day Sub County Kericho BURETI GEORGE M MAINA 0722676830 chebitetsecondary@gmail.com
Kamanamsim secondary school 225 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Koech Kipkosgei Julius 0722298375 Juliuskosgei51@gmail.com
Reresik Mixed Src. School 386 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Robert K. Korir 0721827180 robertkorir742@yahoo.com
Kapkatet secondary school 596 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Bureti Gachoka PN 0721563245 Poulgachoka@gmail.com
Chepkulgong secondary 160 Day mixed Sub County Kericho Bureti M/s Monicah Njenga 0721406048 Chepkulgongsecondary @ yahoo . com
Litein Mixed Day Sec. Sch. 206 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Leonard Korir 0721317377 liteinmixedday@gmail.com
Kibugat mixed day 129 Mixed day Sub County Kericho Bureti David kiprono mutai 0720495278 Kibugatsecondary@gmail.com
Cheptendeniet  sec 486 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti David kiplelgot langat 0720479756 langatkiplelgot85@gmail.com
MABASI SEC SCHOOL 506 Day Sub County Kericho BURETI KINYANJUI SAMUEL 0720293871 kinyanjuisam34@gmail.com
ITOIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 255 Day Sub County Kericho BURETI PHILIP KIPLANGAT NGETICH 0720283014 Philipngetich70@gmail.com
Kaminjeiwet 430 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Wachirah Richard Hungi 0717180459 Kaminjeiwet mixed secondary school.
Tiriitab Moita Secondary 123 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti John C Sang 0715519783 tiriitabmoitasecschool@gmail.com
Kapsogeruk sec school 501 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Galatia lemurt 0712139127 galatialemurt@gmail.com
KABITUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL 463 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Jonathan C. Langat 0710869084 Kabitungusecondary@yahoo.com
Kabusienduk 203 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Mr Augustine Raguli 0710583179 ragustine3@gmail.com
Kaptele sec school 507 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Chelule Kiprono 0705636567 Kaptele@gmail.com
Nelson Mandela High School 194 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Philip Cheruiyot Korir 0724264022 korirphilip5@gmail.com
Kapkarin sec school 281 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti David kirui 0721658209 Kapkarinsec18@mail.com
Tepkutwet Secondary School 235 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Muruguru, S.K.Peter 0721461183 tep2019@gmail.com
Kiptobon Secondary School 134 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Mrs. Hellen Rutoh 0702508851 Kiptobonsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Buttik high school 113 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Nyolei Thomas 722654369 buttikschool@yahoo.com
Siongi secondary school 165 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Kipkebut Rotich 721339312 rotichkebut72@gmail.com
Masubeti Girls’ High school 241 Day Sub County Kericho Buteti Eunice Cheruiyot 0715250700 sielemax@gmail.com
Keongo Sec School 397 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Joseph Ronoh O726229744 keongosecondary@gmail.com
Sumeiyon Day Sec School 248 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO OBURU JAMES 0724318542 sumeiyondaysec.gmail.com
Ainamoi secondary 547 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Kericho Geoffrey Rono 0723429323 ainamoisecondary@yahoo.com
Kapsoit Secondary School 1019 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kericho Kericho David Ochieng 0722915543 Kapsoitsecondary68@gmail.com
CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY 425 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO LYDIA WERE 0722432069 chepkoiyosecondary@gmail.com
KABOLOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL 311 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO PETER NDUACI MBUGUA 0722430844 kaboloinsec@gmail.com
Buchenge Day Secondary 106 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Wilson Koech 0721529225 Buchengeday@gmail.com
KETITU SECONDARY SCHOOL 386 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO SAMUEL KIMELI 0721216776 ketituisecondary06@gmail.com
Matobo secondary 320 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Korir Kiplangat David 0711859163 Box 278 Kericho
KENEGUT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL. 273 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO RICHARD . K . TONUI 0722912513 tonuirichard68@gmail.com
Kaptebeswet  secondary  school 426 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Thomas terer 0723494923 tererthomas@gmail.com
Kenegut girls 263 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Kericho Jeniffer Cherotich Lelgo 721218985 Kenegutgirls@yahoo.com
Kericho Day 722 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Koros kenneth 721824592 Kerichoday@gmail.com
KERICHO TOWNSHIP 466 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO Benina Soy 0713339526 Kerichotownshipsecondary@gmail.com
Kapkiam secondary school 378 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Paul Langat 0727364450 Kapkiamsecondryschool@gmail.com
Poiywek secondary school 868 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Sammy Rotich 722690089 Poiyweksecondary2015@yahoo.com
LALIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL 180 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO LANGAT  ANDREW KIBET 0722680147 laliatsecondary@gmail.co
Manyoror secondary school 322 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Joseph Tanui 722283339 manyororsec@gmail.com
moi Sitotwet Sec 472 Mixed day boarding Sub County Kericho Kericho David Bii 0720818609 moisitotwetsec@gmail.com
Chepngobob secondary school 341 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Jotham Mwanje M’masi 0720405069 Mwanjemmasi1 @gmail.com
KAPNGETUNY SEC SCHOOL 210 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO EAST HESBON ATALI 0722606985 kapngetunysecschool@yahoo.com
Maso Secondary School 219 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Sub County Benard Mukuria Josephat 0727098143 mukuria46@yahoo.com
Sereng Secondary School 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Kennedy Angwenyi 0728125726 angwenyikennedy5@gmail.com
kunyak   secondary school 530 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho kipkelion Washington Motari +254722240136 kunyaksec@gmail.com
Kamarus secondary 150 Mixed day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Truphena olipha okemwa 0729287831 kamarussecondaryschool@yahoo.com
simotwet secondary school 29 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Tito kioni 0728881681 simotwetsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Chemogoch secondary 216 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Willy ruto 0726822714 chemogochsec@gmail.com
Tulwapmoi Mixed Day Secondary 181 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Eunice Akoth Amwono 0726210415 tulwapmoisecondary2018@gmail.com
SIWOTSECONDARY 110 Day Sub County Kericho KIPKELION PHILIPH SIELE 0725736479 SIWOTSECONDARY01@GMAIL.COM
Cherara Mixed Day School 78 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Danvas Onsomu Ogwoka 0725308711 onsomudanvas@gmail.com
Murao Secondary School 376 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Francis Mugo 0724287287 muraosecondary@gmail.com
AGCLILLOCH 290 Day Sub County Kericho kipkelion makokha  khalonyere 0724124082 lillochsecschoool@gmail.com
Tunnel mixed day secondary 230 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Paul Cheruiyot Sang 0723216191 tunnelsecondary@gmail.com
Kipchorian Day Secondary School 150 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Nicholas Tanui 0722593352 tanuinicholas21@gmail.com
Nyairobi secondary 484 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Moses Ogeto Omagwa 0722363809 nyairobisec@gmail.com
TUIYOBEI 428 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho KIPKELION JOB ACHOKI 0722291657 tuiyobeisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Sugutek secondary 110 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Hellen Chebet 0721810946 suguteksecondaryschool@gmail. com
Kapias secondary school 225 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion David Sitienei 0721552917 kapiassecondary@gmail.com
Kapkwen Secondary School 99 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion James Bill Agola 0721511533 kapkwensecschool13@gmail.com
Kokwet secondary school 415 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Kibiwott Thomas likoi 721326114 kibiwott2009@yahoo.com
Siret day secondary 468 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion James k. Kiprono 0720906723 james.kkibet@mail.com
LESIRWO  SEC. SCHOOL 696 Mixed  day boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Charles Ngeno kipkurui 0720586687 Lesirwosec@gmail.com
Magire Secondary School 400 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Richard Mosiori 0711723051 richardmosiori@gmail.com
Kimologit sec school 191 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Paul K Koech 0720352891 paulkoech2@gmail.com
Koisagat sec school 344 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Chirchir kibet Andrew O721979961 kibetchirchira5@gmail.com
Kaplelit secondary school 138 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Paul Oweke 722268473 Oweke67@gmail.com
Kipsegi secondary school 203 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Joel Rotich 0725776068 Kipsegisecschool@gmail.com
KASHEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL 231 Day Sub County Kericho KIPKELION PETER OGUTU 0724454535 BOX 123-20202 KIPKELION
Kiptenden  secondary school 79 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Kipngeno  Chelal 0722937125 Kiptendensecondayschool@gmail.com
kalyet sec school 460 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho kipkelion west leonard kirui 0723498598 113 londiani
Sitian secondary school 280 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Mrs Ednah C. Chirchir 0740415139 sitiansec01@gmail.com
KILETIEN MIXED SEC 138 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Monica Saga 0729621025 aganyomonica@gmail.com
Jagoror Secondary. School 125 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Samuel N Mwangi 0729432671 njorogesamuelmwangi4@gmail.com
LONDIANI TOWNSHIP SEC 402 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI WILSON SAMOEI 0726960994 londianitownship@gmail.com
KEDOWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 189 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI EUNICE LABO 0726383090 eunice.labo2@gmail.com
United Soy sec 226 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani David Koross 0724832784 Unitedsoysec@gmail.com.
CHEPCHOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI NGETICH BERNARD KIPYEGON 0724103245 N/A
Kapseger secondary 63 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Hellen nyakoa mulanda 0723799841 hellenmulanda@gmail.com
TESTAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 115 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI CALEB EGUNZA LUGALI 0722762183 testaischool2019@gmail.com
Saramek secondary 182 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Samson k tuitoek 0722578804 Tuitoekksamson69@gmail.com
Chepseon Complex Sec. Sch. 398 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Wesley Kirui 0722497993 wkirui2012@gmail.com
Momoniat Secondary school 428 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Joseph Kibet Yegon 0722453312 Momoniatsecondary@gmail.com
Chebewor secondary school 330 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Wellington kamau kabiru 0722340517 Chebeworsec@yahoo.com
kisabo secondary school 29 Day Sub County Kericho londiani jimmy maina thamu 0722269245 kisabosecondary@gmail.com
Tulwap kipsigis secondary 195 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Kigen cosmas 0721933360 tulwapkipsigissec2013@gmail.com
Tendeno Secondary School 485 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Cheruiyot Kipkoech 0721745400 pcheruiyot87@gmail.com
Kimugul day secondary School 110 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani David k Mosonik 0721447877 Kimugulday@yahoo.com
MASAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL 298 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI RONALD NYAUNGA MOKUA 0720797836 masaitasecondary@gmail.com
Moi Sorget SEC 335 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Kennedy ongwae mongare 0720381412 kmongare27@gmail.com
Simboiyon mixed day secondary school 370 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Khaita Beatrice 0726810311 khaitabeatrice 09@gmail.com
CHERES SECONDARY SCHOOL 486 Mixed day, Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho LONDIANI WESLEY KIGEN 0720860867 Cheressecondary@gmail.com
Baraka Sec School 492 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Jackson Mutai 722858429 barakasecldi@gmail.com
KIPRENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL 232 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI EMMANUEL MURSI 0722637786 kiprengwesecondaryschool@gmail.com
JUBILEE SEC SCHOOL 113 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI MONICA NGETICH 0722605559 monicheps30@gmail.com
Chepseon mixed day secondary 180 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Jane w Mwangi 0722567513 Chepseonmixed@gmail.com
Tugunon sec sch 350 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani David K Towett 0722472032 tugunonsec@gmail.com
Kapkondor sec school 250 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Richard k.mitei 0721971302 Kapkondorse@gmail.com
KAPSENDA sec_ldi 109 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Joel Tonui 0721838801 kapsendasec@gmail.com
SETEK HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL 115 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI GEOFFREY W SITOKO 0720583458 setekhill2018@gmail.com
KIPSIRICHET SECONDARY SCHOOL 234 Mixed Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI ALICE KORIR 0720511853 alicekorir66@gmail.com
KAPTEBENGWO  SEC. SCHOOL 226 Day Sub County Kericho sigoin sigowet GEORGE WANDERI KARANJA 0722495724 kaptebengwosec@gmail.com
Kaitui sec school 297 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kericho Sigowet/Soin Christopher k Mibei 0722610989 kaituisecondarys@gmail.com
KEBENETI SECONDARY SCHOOL 711 Day Sub County Kericho Soin /Sigowet JOEL KIPROTICH MUTAI 722114023 mtaijoel@gmail.com
NYABERI SECONDARY 95 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN SiGOWET MARITIM MARTHA 0728689487 marionyaem@gmail.com
Cheptuiyet Girls sec school 604 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Soin sigowet Selina Muboka Asmani 0728314039 Selinamuboka@gmail.com
Ngeny Koiborot secondary School 159 Day Sub County Kericho Soin Sigowet Kemei Saul 0725042338 ngenykoiborotsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kipsamoi School 428 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Augustine Rono 0723119610 augustine.rono@gmail.com
MOTERO SECONDARY SCHOOL 166 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET HUMPHREY C CHEPKWONY 0722925794 motero2019@gmail.com
Kipsitet Day Sec School 390 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Mr. Fredrick Onyango 0722432591 fredrickanuro72@gmail.com or fredrick_onyango@yahoo.com
AIC KAKIBEI Girls sec school 201 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET ESTHER KORIR 0720924414 aickakibei@gmail.com
Sondu secondary School 331 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Willy Chepkangor 0720832835 Sondusecondary@gmsil.com
CHERAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 135 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET JOHN KIPKEMOI RONO 0720313230 PO BOX 26 KIPTUGUMO
Iraa girls 177 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Phyllis kimeli 0726216336 Iraagirls@gmail.com
Marumbasi sec 250 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Evaline Chumba 0724002344 evachepnge@gmail.com
Kalyongwet secondary school 282 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/sigowet Charles wanjohi gachara 0722629641 Kalyongwetdec@gmail.com
KAPSOROK SECONDARY SCHOOL 128 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET GERTRUDE JEPKOECH MAINA 0722322087 kapsoroksec@gmail.com
Kabokyek sec 211 Day Sub County Kericho Soin-sogowet Simeon Tenai 0701440286 Kabokyeksecondary@yahoo.com
GATITU HIGH SCHOOL 316 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU ZACCHAEUS KINUTHIA MACHARIA 722441926 zmkinuthia@gmail.com
Immaculate Heart of mary kairi girls 285 Boarding Girls Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Alice mugure O728996120 Ihmkairigirls@gmaik.com
Kamwirigi secondary school 201 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Philomena +254723387325 kamwirigi2016@gmail.com
ST STEPHEN NDIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL 210 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU NORTH EZEKIEL KURIA KIGATHI 0729829324 secondaryndiko@gmail.com
Kiangunu Secondary School 593 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Ephantus Weru Maina 0723239073 mainaepha@gmail.com
Kaibere secondary 66 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Luke kinyua 0722943205 kaiberesec@gmail.com
St joseph the worker 582 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Rose Waweru 0722930546 waweru.rose@gmail.com
mutuma sec school 516 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Joseph Muchomba kanyingi 0722915544 kanyingijoe@gmail. com
Igegania Secondary school 372 Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Mrs. Sophia N Owenga 0722729581 igeganiasecondary@gmail.com
Maria ini mixed day secondary school 227 Girls boarding mixed day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Daniel Gichinga Kahoro 0722620051 Mariainisecsch@gmail.com
MBICHI SEC. SCHOOL 153 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU NORTH MWAURA HARRISON  N. 0722574329 mbichisecschool@gmaol.com
P.C.E.A MUKUYU-INI 200 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU NORTH JANE MWANGI 0722460342 pceamukuyuini09@gmail.com
Njahi secondary school 379 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Vickshad mwai waigwa 0722442777 richwaigwa@gmail.com
Gakoe mixed secondary school 245 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Sammy Njagi 0722380630 gakoemixedsecondary
Ngethu Secondary School 290 Boarding gilrs/ mixed day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Teresa Nderitu 0722367607 ngethusecschool@gmail.com
Holy kamwangi sec school 130 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Githaiga E. Mugweru 0722365186 holyrosarykamwangi@gmail.com
Gatei Sec sch 202 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Bernard Waithaka 0722299062 gateisecondaryschoo@gmail.com
Gacege secondary school 311 Mixed day secondary school Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Boya paul Halake(Mr). 0721808276 boyahalake@gmail.com
Kiriko Mixed Day Sec 140 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Janet Mwaniki 0721358703 kirikomixed@gmail.com
Mitero sec school 162 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Tabitha wangui wainaina 0721264573 Miteroschool@gmail .com
Kanjuku secondary School 335 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North John K. Gakuya 0721250857 Kanjukusec2018@gmail.com
Rumwe sec 212 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Jane n.nganga 0712271852 Rumwesec@gmail.com
Mukurwe secondary 190 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Assumpta Wanjihia 0722863750 mukurweschool@gmail.com
Nyamangara sec 320 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north James mwaura Thuku 0722460968 Nyamangarass@gmail.com
Ndekei  secondary school 530 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Jemarose Makishe kamau 0722802142 Jemarosekamau.gmail.com 
Iruri secondary school 245 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu NORTH Mwaniki Wanjohi 0722242776 iruriseco@gmail.com
Mwea secondary school 219 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Mwangi Mburu 0717241861 mweasecondary@hotmail.com
Nyamathumbi secondary school 354 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Geoffrey Gitimu 0717044408 Nyamathumbi9@gmail.com
St.peter Barigitu sec. 69 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North. Kamau Isaac. 0722649993 stpeterbarigitu@yahoo.com
KAMUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL 272 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Maina Moses +254722655394 Kamutuahigh@gmail.com
NDUNDU HIGH SCHOOL 288 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU SOUTH JOSEPH CHEGE GICHAU 0729717692 Ndunduhighschool@gmail.com
Gathuri secondary 236 Boarding Boys Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Mwathi c k 0724795683 gathurisecondary@gmail.com
Gikure secondary 592 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu South David k kanyingi 0724497303 gikuress@gmail.com
Muthurumbi secondary 215 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south John m Gituanja 0723059228 Muthurumbi17@gmail.com
Wamwangi Secondary school 561 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu South Hellen W.Muchira 0722656794 wamwangisec@gmail.com
Ikuma 300 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Daniel Mburu 0722630553 ikumasecondaryschool@gmail
Kiganjo secondary school 167 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Phylis w.kamau 0722396452 Pceakiganjosecondary@gmail.com
Gitare secondary school 175 Boarding Boys Sub County Kiambu Gatundu South Lawrence Wambugu 0721550701 gitare secondary@gmail.com
Gachika sec sch 360 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Mbuthia F N 0721352632 njugunafm@gmail.com
GITHUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL 141 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU SOUTH JULIUS P NJOROGE 0721262251 njuliuspeter@gmail.com
Kiamwangi secondary 483 Mixed day, boys  boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Alice  muchiri 0721215503 alicemuchiri04@gmail.com
Gachoka Secondary school 472 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Peter G. Kamau 0720625212 gachokasec@gmail.com
Ng’enda sec 484 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Asenath  Nguru 0700276007 asenathnguru@yahoo.com
MUNYU-INI SEC SCHOOL 350 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU SOUTH. FRANCIS NJERU KIRII 0720414193 njerufrancis@yahoo.com
Gathaithi sec school 240 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Muruga David Gachuguma (Mr) 0733909770 gathaithihighschool@gmail.com
Thuita sec.school 161 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Kimani k chege 0727570263 chegekimani2015@gmail.com
St. Vincent Lioki secondary 390 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Mburu Stephen 0725750885 st.vincentliokisecondary@gmail.com
PCEA karia sec school 182 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri George mugiira 0725022994 mugiiraki@gmail.com
Githunguri technical and secondary school 405 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Robert Kabau 0724266201 githunguritecschool@gmail.com
Kanjai Secondary School 271 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Watson Maina Muriithi 0724055840 667 Githunguri
Kiawairia secondary school 202 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Margaret W. Karuri 0723698540 kiawairiasecondary@yahoo.com
Gikang’a Kagece Secondary School 506 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Catherine Wambui Kahu 0723442543 gikanga..kageche@yahoo.com
Miiri secondary 198 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Virginia Irungu 0723252850 kvnjeri@gmail.com
Pcea mitahato 209 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Nancy m mbutu 0722657554 nmmuthaka@gmail.com
Ndireti secondary school 98 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Maurice kinyanjui mbugua 0722454871 mkmbugua66@gmail
Mukua secondary school 237 Girls boarding and day mixed Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Jamleck Stephen Kiai 0722451668 mukuasec@gmail.com
Kahunira secondary. 520 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri John Njenga 0722382894 secondarykahunira@gmail.com
GITIHA SEC. SCHOOL 215 Day Sub County Kiambu GITHUNGURI JOSEPH MUIRURI 0722243653 gitihasecodary@yahoo.com
Miguta secondary 250 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Mrs.Mary Macharia 0721906185 Smiguta@gmail.com
Kiairia Secondary School 210 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Irene Kinyanjui 0721796673 kiairiasecondary@yahoo.com
Matuguta sec school 363 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Stephen M Muturi 0721576959 matuguta2013sec@gmail.com
Kamondo sec school 406 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Virginia Muli 0715349938 kamondo.secschool@yahoo.com
Kagema Secondary School 340 Day Sub County Kiambu GITHUNGURI Mr. Noah Mwangi 0721 368449 kagema sec@gmail.com
WILLIAM NG’IRU GITAU SEC. SCHOOL 600 Day Sub County Kiambu GITHUNGURI DANIEL G. NDUNG’U 0702 139083 william42gitausec@gmail.com
Theta Secondary School 456 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Kamau B. Mwangi 0721971098 thetasec2020@gmail.com
Murera sec school 974 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Paul murere 07oo182341 Murerasecondary@yahoo.com
GACHORORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 627 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Juja Esther wanjiku Gachuru 0715 802318 Ggachororossc@gmail.com
Kitamaiyu sec sch 205 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Janet kamiru 0769039313 kitamaiyuss@gmail.com
Blessed Mugutha sec 412 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Juja Joseph Njoroge muriuki 0722996890 Jose muriuki 177 Gmail.com
ST.FRANCIS NYACABA SEC SCHOOL 574 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Omollo Roselyne 0722879728 nyacaba@yahoo.com
Ndururumo Sec School 171 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Esther Kuria 0722417236 ndururumo2017@gmail.com
Juja Farm secondary school 519 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Wilson Ndungu Irungu 0722259957 jujafarmschool@gmail.com
Kibiku High School 150 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete Lydia Wambura Njeru +254 722869969 Kibikuhigh@gmail.com
Gathiga sec 319 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete Mambo Tabitha 0724619952 mambotabitha@gmail.com
Muguga wagatonye sec 602 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete RAHAB NDORO 0723449739 Mugugawagatonyegmail.com
Rungiri secondary school 1171 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete F.M.Gakuu 723331574 rungirishoool@gmail.com
Kanyariri High School 372 Day Sub County Kiambu kabete Ms Teresa Mwangi 0723114437 kanyaririhigh@yahoo.com
Cura secondary school 185 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete Njoroge J. W 0722642078 warungenjoro@gmail.com
THIMBIGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL 362 Day Sub County Kiambu KIAMBAA KELLEN WAIRIMU THUKU 0748050539 thimbiguasecschool12@gmail.com
Gacharage high sch 323 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Peter kinguri Ndungu 0722899263 kingurindungu@gmail.com
Muongoiya Secondary 647 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Nyandusi Ombati 722893659 Muongoiyasecondary@yahoo.com
St. Joseph High School___Gathanga 284 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Onorata W. Mwaniki 0721661063 Stjosephgathanga@gmail.com
Muchatha high school 195 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Muniu mbatia 0721284880 muchathahighschool@gmail.com
ACK KARURA SEC school 429 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Nancy Wanja Njiru 0720927082 karurasec@gmail.com
St Andrews Ndenderu Sec School 321 Mixed day school Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Mrs Beatrice Wairimu Njenga 0713155011 st.andrewsndenderusec@yahoo.com
Cianda high school 459 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa WINFRED KIRIUNGI +254727111400 ciandahighschool@gmail.com
kihara secondary school 637 Day Sub County Kiambu kiambaa Mbugua Peter  m 0789228753 kkiharasecsch@gmail.com
KIAMBURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL 223 Mixed day boys boarding Sub County Kiambu KIAMBU Moses Gichuhi 0732298614 kiambururusecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kasarini Secondary Sch 352 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Teresia Njoroge 0722992515 kasarinisecondary@gmail.com
STS. ANN AND JOAKIM SECONDARY SCHOOL – KANGOYA 168 Day Sub County Kiambu KIAMBU JOHN MUCHIRI NYINGI 0722928787 Sts.annandjoakim@gmail.com
ACK Kiu River Secondary 330 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Anne  Kahiga 0722640253 kiuriversecondary@gmail.com
HGM TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL 307 Day Sub County Kiambu KIAMBU KIMANI S. NG’ANG’A 0721806348 hgmtingangasecschool@gmail.com
Kiambu Township Secondary school 553 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Florence S.N. Omusula 0721698164 kiambutownshipsec@gmail.com
Riara secondary school 590 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Anthony Ngotho 0713200242 riarasec@gmail.com
St. Joseph Riabai Secondary School 340 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Ireri Festus 0712043309 sjriabaisec2@gmail.com
St Peter’s High school Ndumberi 398 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu John Gathinji 0726339316 stpetersschool.ndumberi@gmail.com
Ting’ang’a secondary school 562 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu municipality Allan Gathu 0717522007 tingangasecondary@gmail.com
MAMA NGINA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 361 Day Sub County Kiambu KIKUYU NELLY W MWANGI 0722736653 mamanginaseniorhs@gmail.com
Kerwasecondaryschool 412 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Andrew Muthee Gatimu 0722760931 kerwasecondaryschool@gmail.com
P.C.E.A KARAI MIXED SECONDARY 548 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu PETER GITHUKU MWANGI 0722640205 karaisecondary76@gmail.com
Muhu secondary 489 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu J K Mwangi 0722633492 Muhusecondary@gmail.com
Nachu secondary 200 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Esther mwaura 0722552731 Nachusecondaryschool@gmail.com
Fr kevin kelly 289 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Mr Gitau S K 0721296700 frkevinkellyhigh@gmail
RENGUTI HIGH SCHOOL 258 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu KIKUYU KARANJA MARTIN KAHINGA 0720802496 rengutihighschool@gmail.com
Nderi Sec school 231 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Kago Mary Njeri 0712880160 Nderisecondaty2008@gmail.com
PCEA Mai-a-ihii High School 273 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Joseph Kinyanjui 705582570 pceamaiaihiihigh@gmail.com
GATHAITI SECONDARY 156 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI NGUGI GK +254 700 075407 pharischege78@gmail.com
Gachema High School 100 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari J.W. Kimani 0733604908 judithkimani153@gmail.com
King’atua secondary school 185 Boys Boarding and Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Kennedy Nguru Njenga 0729065421 Kingatuasec@gmail.com
Kirenga boys high school 430 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Mutua A kyalo 0727251132 kirengaboys@gmail.com
Juvenalis Gitau Secondary School 134 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Lari Hannah Wangari Wanjau 0725881550 juvenalisgitau2015@gmail.com
ST AUGUSTINE NYANDUMA HIGH SCHOOL 366 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI MUCHIRI GEORGE 0725257452 muchirigm@gmail.com
Mbauini Secondary Sch 250 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Peter Chiera 0724153018 petermainachiera@gmai.com
KAMUCHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 156 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI AGNES KINGORI 0722876715 Kamuchege@gmail.com
Kagaa High school 200 Mixed Day + Boys Boarding Sub County Kiambu Lari Bedan N Gachie 0722787254 kagaahigh1969@gmail.com
Ragia Forest Sec 144 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Ndegwa Peter M 0722690218 ragiaforestss@gmail.com
NDURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL 103 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI HENRY ASAVA MUSASIA 0722615700 nduririsecondary@gmail.com
KARATINA TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL 79 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI MIRIAM NJERI GITHIOMI 0722341122 karatinatechsecondary@gmail.com
Gitithia girls 550 Day and boarding for girls Sub County Kiambu Lari Jennifer Warui 0722241817 gitithiagals2@gmail.com
Utugi sec 468 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Rose Kasyoki 0721243834 Utugisec@gmail.com
St Patrick’s sec Nyanduma 145 Mixed day, boys boarding Sub County Kiambu Lari Julia Wambui Waithaka 0720889665 juliawambuikinyua@gmail.com
KAMBURU HIGH SCHOOL 91 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI PETER M.NGARI 0720151912 ngaripeter2016@gmail.com
Kariguini secondary school-lari 104 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Lawrence njoroge kamau 0718699363 Kariguinisecondaryschoollari.gmail.com
MUGIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL 655 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI SALOME KAMAU 0715259916 Mugikosecondary@gmail.com
DN Kiburi Sulmac secondary 257 Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Lucy Wairimu Muraya 0702038170 dnkiburisulmacsec@gmail.com
Gachema High School 90 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Judith Wangeci Kimani 0733604908 gachemaschool@gmail.com
GATHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 160 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI MIGWI KAGOTHO 0722895749 gathimasecondary@gmail.com
Kirenga girls 371 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Mary Kariuki 0722253840 Kirengagirls@yahoo.com
Magina secondary school 340 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Muturi Samuel maina 0712554735 secondarymagina@gmail.com
Gitithia mixed secondary school 893 Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Lari James Nyaga kibutu 0712201662 gitithia secondary@gmail.com
Manguo Secondary school 368 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Jonathan k Muchiri 0707203109/0733584149 manguosecondary@yahoo.com
Nyanjega Secondary School 119 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Nahashon Ngugi 0729797935 nyanjegasecsch@gmail.com
Tigoni secondary school 420 Mixed Sub County Kiambu Limuru Simon muriithi njeru 0724296599 tigonisec@gmail.com
Rironi secondary 330 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru ESTHER  M. NG’ANG’A 0722855669 rironisec@gmail.com
Ngecha Girls High Schoo 285 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Esthr W Kariuki 0722457658 ngechagirlshighschool@gmail.com
GICHURU HIGH SCHOOL 359 Day Sub County Kiambu LIMURU JOSEPH MWANGI NGUGI 0722255124 gichuruhighschool@yahoo.com
Nguirubi mixed Secondary School 336 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru WINFRED KAMBUA WILLIAM 0720841922 karain69@yahoo.comm
Mukoma Secondary school 88 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Muniu S.K George 0711137591 mukomamixed@gmail.com
KINYOGORI HIGH SCHOOL 780 Day Sub County Kiambu LIMURU MR PATRICK MATHU 0710891183 kinyogorihigh@gmail.com
Kamirithu sec school 356 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Muigai P. N 722299343 Kamirithusecschool@gmail.com
Magogoni community school 424 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika East Pamela Akinyi Okello 0722823991 pamranda.pr@gmail.com
Komo secondary school 320 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika east Gitau A.W 0722663853 alexanderwaweru2@gmail.com
Munyu Mixed Day Sec School 386 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika East Mary Kariuki 0722431162 munyumixeddaysec@yahoo.com
NDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL 251 Day Sub County Kiambu THIKA EAST BEATRICE N. WANJAU 0711485035 beatricewanjau3@gmail.com
Gatuanyaga mixed day secondary school 431 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika east Rosemary wangui Irungu 722433985 boscowangui@gmail’com
Kimuchu Mixed Secondary 936 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika West John B.Irungu 0722339845 Jbosco5317@gmail.com
Broadway High School 1106 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika West S.N.Waiganjo 0715208358 samndege25@gmail.com
Karibaribi secondary school 380 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika west Florence w Njenga 0726600634 Karibs2010@yahoo.com
QUEEN OF ROSARY MIXED SECONDARY 423 MIXED DAY Sub County Kiambu THIKA WEST ESTHER G MAINA 0722909229 queenofrosarysec@gmail.com
Chasimba mixed day secondary School 180 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi Charles Chitsunyu Chimega 0722936279 chasimbasecondary@gmail.com
Mwarakaya secondary school 330 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi Katua Paul 0720147215 mwarakayasecondary @gmail.com
Bundacho secondary school 240 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi Nancy N. Ziro 0722979986 Bundachosec@gmail.com
Bungu secondary school. 246 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi sub county Jacob Njue Daniel 0722802045 916-80108
Paul Harris mixed secondary school 506 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyija James Mwema 0728220492 mwemaj47@gmail.com
Ndugumnani secondary 297 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Peter musila kimeu 0729055097 ndugumnani19@gmail.com
Bale mixed secondary school 400 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Wilfred R Nzai Kombe 0726319442 balesecondaryschool@gmail.com
Shaka secondary school 356 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Johnstone Omamo 0725722393 shakaschool@yahoo.com
Magogoni 250 Mixed/day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Harun  M Mursal 0723265420 magogoni sec2019@gmail.com
Bandari sec school 747 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Ganze Emmanuel Mwango Kalu 0723229013 bandarisec36atgmail com
Vyambani secondary school 644 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Mwanamisi kugula 0722479849 Vyambanisecondary@gmail.com
JILA secondary 406 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Mary W Githua 0721445703 mgithua1@gmail.com
Amazon jeffah kingi secondary school 426 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Nzai ferdinard 0721421480 Amasonsec@gmail.com
Dungicha. Secondary School 634 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Dume P Kai 0717130140 dumekai25@gmail.com
Midoina sec 144 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Ganze Elvina Mnyazi Mongo 0713305909 midoinasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mwareni Sec School 641 Mixed Day School Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni JANET WANJALA THOMAS 0710978059/0721894869 mwaresco@gmail.com
Kizurini Secondary School 920 Mixed Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Chtistine Lugusa 0734715111 kizurinisec@gmail.com
MIYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 416 Day Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI RATIB KASSIM RAMADHAN 0729785363 ratibramah@gmail.com
Mutsengo sec. School 385 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Arnold Kenga Mwanyiro 0722806672 mutseseco@gmail.com
Kirumbi girls sec 285 Boarding Girls Sub County Kilifi kaloleni Alice omuse 0722416877 kirumbigirls2013@gmail
KINARANI SECONDARY 269 Day mixed Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI MWALIMO.M.O.MARTIN 0721622633 Kinaranisecondary@gmail.com
Makomboani sec 229 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Olenyo B Moses 0721428544 makombosec.skul@yahoo.com
TSANGATSINI SECOUNDARY SCHOOL 575 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Mr MWAKESI MBOGOLI 0721238835 mwakessimbogholi@gmail.com
MIGUNDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 345 Day Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI Repher.S.Mutulis 0720411899 rephermutulis@gmail.com
Tsagwa Secondary School 182 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Rachel Tatu Karisa 0714444580 tsagwasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mnazimwenga secondary 319 Mixed day school Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Fatuma SULEIMAN mwamurieni 0711637607 Mnaseco@gmail.com
Maandani sec 414 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Yaa Samini Wilton Kenga 0706217718 yaaswk@yahoo.com
MWIJO SECONDARY 365 Mixed Day Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI MOHAMMED D.NDEJE 0722642428 mwijosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Shangia sec shool 223 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni HELLEB KHAKASA KONGANI 0722340523 hkongani@yahoo.com
Mayowe secondary school 365 Day Sub County Kilifi Kauma Emmanuel Kalume Mwandoro 0700062472 mayowesecondaryschool@gmail.com
PALAKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL 464 Day Sub County Kilifi KAUMA SAFARI K.  NZAI 0734807667 kombesafarinzai@gmail.com
Ngerenya secondary 617 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North SEIF JUMA DZILLAH 0724427174 ngerenyaseco@gmail.com
Roka Secondary School 676 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Omondi John Otieno 0722923397 rokaschool@gmail.com
Uyombo girls 242 Girls Day and Boarding Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Esther Frank Gambo 0722358007 uyombogirlssecondary@gmail.com
Marafiki Secondary School 232 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Mr. Gambo Rongoma Mtenzi 0721351734 marafikimsec@yahoo.com
Majaoni secondary 880 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Mrs Sarah Mwawato 0720062428 majaonisecondary@gmail.com
Fumbini Secondary 573 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Faith Waithaka 713420417 fumbinisec@gmail.com
Mdzongoloni secondary school 528 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi north Simon ochieng aboll 0712868700 Mdzongolonihigh@gmail.com
Kiwandani Secondary School 351 Mixed Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North MASHUDI Grace Mumbi 0779 570813 Kiwandanisecondary934@gmail.com
Katana Ngala Secondary School 632 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Kapanga Shuma 0721936689 kngalasec@yahoo.com
Vipingo secondary School 469 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi south Kiema mulumbi augustus 0729927262 vipingosec@gmail.com
Mnarani secondary school 458 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi South Hamisi Said Mada 0722926868 mnaranisecschool@yahoo.com
Mtomondoni Secondary School 450 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi kilifi south Agneta Mwambela 0722440218 mtomondoniss@gmail.com
Mtepeni Secondary 420 Day Sub County Kilifi kilifi South Gabriel Ngao Mbaji 0722342719 mtepenisecondary@yahoo.com
Msumarini secondary school. 670 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi south Bornface Alfred Karisa 0720990756 msumariniseco@yahoo.com
M’buyuni sec school 131 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi south Grace ngure mwadime 0720987651 M’buyunisecklf@gmail.com
Majajani Secondary School. 240 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi South James M. Mwarumba 0720611896 majajanisecondary@ yahoo.com
KP SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL. 968 Day Sub County Kilifi KILIFI SOUTH SIMON KIKUVI 0722950188k Kikuvisimon@yahoo.com
GSLANA GIRLS H. SCHOOL 208 Girls day Sub County Kilifi Magarini LUCY MUTHOKI NDUVA 0798361231 galanagirlssecschool@gmail.com
Ngomeni Secondary School 598 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kilifi Magarini Twaha Mwatsahu 0780334403 ngomenisec@yahoo.com
Ramada mixed secondary school 396 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Paul Bandika 0749101717 ramadaseco@gmail.com
Magarini Hill Sec School 256 Day Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI CHISHAMBO C JINDWA 0726815636 magarinihill@gmail.com
Garashi 600 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Yeya Ali 0724487981 garashisec@gmail.com
Fundiissa Secondary School 347 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini James Kaingu Karisa 0724264499 fundissasecondary@gmail.com
Mjanaheri sec 976 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Jonas Ngala 0722668043 Mjanaheriseconfary@gmail.com
SHOMELA SECONDARY 274 Day Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI SHUNGU F KILONGA 0722572501 shomelasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Marereni secondary 1700 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Lilian Mwalekwa 0721542179 Marerenisecon@yahoo.com
MAJENJENI SECONDARY 507 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini David Kihenjo 0721540274 majenjenisec@gmail.com
Baricho secondary School 158 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Peter Mwangi Gichohi 0715699321 barichosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kaembeni 471 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Enosh katana nguma 0714243763 Kaembenisecondary@gmail.com
WAKALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 98 Day Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI HELLEN SALAMA NDURYA 0759951513 wakalagirls@gmail.com
MAGARINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 480 Boarding Girls Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI CAROLINE ZOKA 0724757237 magarinigirls@gmail.com
Kurawa school 281 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Barasa Johnstone 722471816 Kurawaschool@gmail. Com
Shujaa Mekatilili secondary 383 Mixed Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Robert Shume Muzungu 0720487880 shujaamekatilili@gmail.com
Mohamed Tsuma Mwameri 140 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Subcounty Mohamed Tsuma Mwameri 0721363193 Burangisec@gmail.com
KIJIWETANGA SEC. 879 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI CAROLINE GEGE 0796779749 1434 – 80200 MALINDI
KIBOKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 823 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi MALINDI MWANGI P C 0775152900 kibokonisecondary@yahoo.com
Madunguni secondary school 202 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Jemimmah Mutethya kivuu 0754675899 madungunisecondary@gmail.com
Mida secondary school 310 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Zome Adam Salim 0728245912 Midasecondarys@gmail.com
Bishop Baldacchino sec school 250 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Stephen Nyamai 0727667122 baldacchino2030@gmail.com
MAZIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 327 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI GICHUHI JAMES NJIHIA 0725342450 maziwanisecschool@gmail.com
Langobaya Secondary School 542 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi John Mungoma Benjamin 0723802022 mungomaj1979@gmail.com
F.B TUUVA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 525 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI PHILLIP PATTA 0722877246 fbtuvamemorial83@yahoo.com
Barani secondary 2135 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Emmanuel Kitsao 0722806668 thebaranisec2018@gmail.com
Ganda Secondary School 463 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Jacob Shuma 0722739035 gandasecondary@gmail.com
Muyeye secondary school 1377 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Francis Kazungu 0722433407 muyeye.school@yahoo.com
Sosobora secondary school 245 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Jones mwakulomba 0722234031 Sosoborasecschool@gmail.com
ACK BISHOP KALU SECONDARY 323 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi JOSEPHINE A. ODHIAMBO 0721824082 ackbishopkalu@outlook.com
Jimba Gede secondary school 358 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Abraham Kariuki 0721403592 kiuruabraham@gmail.com
Ack Canon Mweri Secondary School 759 Day mixed school Sub County Kilifi Malindi Kakui Daudi 0720859807 odakbaka@yahoo.com
CHAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 250 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI KAREKO M.JOHN 0712997728 chakamasec@gmail.com
Majivuni Secondary School 673 Mixed day school Sub County Kilifi Malindi Shaban Hamisi Viaka 0712005168 Majivunisec@yahoo.com
Menyhart secondary 311 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Mwawato Madzundu Benzi 0710919882 mwawatomadzundu@gmail.com
Mongotini sec.school 150 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Yunus Mambo 0700509722 mongotinisecschool@gmail.com
Mbarakachembe secondary school 185 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Kibinu Paul kamau 0723852426 pk4472626@gmail.com
BOFU SECONDARY 502 MIXED DAY Sub County Kilifi RABAI ROSE S WANDERA 0722758944 bofusecrabai@gmail.com
Mwandodo Secondary School 356 Day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Fred Obare Ouma 0729072957 mwandodosecschool@gmail.com
Kawala secondary school 211 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Janet kilingi 0722947434 Kawalasec18@gmail.com
Kajiwe Sec. School 462 Day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Killian Deche 0722669609 kiiliandeche66@yaho.com
 Chiferi secondary school 309 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Ndilo Benjamen Fwaru 0722416533 nbfwaru@gmail.com
Rev. Canon Kuri Memorial Secondary 431 Mixes day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Harambee Charo Thoya 0722233822 revkuri2017@yahoo.com
Mbararani Sec School 197 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Rabai Jacob Muringi 0721303592 mbararanisec@yahoo.com
Chang’ombe sec school 560 Day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Fredrick kiprotich 0720683785 Changombesecondaryschool@gmail.com
KASIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL 655 MIXED DAY WITH GIRLS BOARDING Sub County Kilifi RABAI LUCAS MGUTE MWAGWABI 0702496334 Kasidisecondary@gmail.com
KAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL 293 Day Sub County Kilifi RABAI PATIENCE VWIKO CHIVILA 0728734451 kambeseco@gmail.com
Kiamaina 152 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Central Gladys Karoki ngutiku 0721659701 Gladysngutiku@gmail.com
Gacatha sec. 502 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Wabuiya p w 0724733682 Sgacathasecondary@yahoo.com
KIANDERI  sec school 451 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga  central Bridget njiru mugambi 0727996616 Kiandieris@gmail.com
Kiaga secondary school 453 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Jerushah Murugi Kiara 0723 397 888 kiagasecondary@gmail.com
Gatuto mixed secondary school 312 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Paul Njogu Nduati 0721662526pa Paul Njogu 68@gmail.com
Mutitu secondary School 374 Mixed day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central David K.Muigai +254748031195 mutitusecondary@gmail.com
Canon Numbi Mutira day seconfary 145 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Waigi Rose wamuyu 0726274827 waigirose@gmail. Com.
GITWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 137 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ROSE WANGARI MATHARA 0725358252 gitwemixedday@gmail.com
Kirigo Secondary 207 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Stanley Ndirangu 0723713783 muguremucha@gmail.com
GATHUTHUMA SEC SCHOOL 107 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA CENTRAL BILHA MUTHONI KIBIRU 0722894259 bmkibiru@gmail.com
Mukinduri secondary school 187 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Kagunda James Kamau 0722849195 Mukindurisecondary@gmail.com
St joseph kerugoya secondary 125 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Anne Ndirangu 0722328462 annenyokabi462@gmail.com
Gatwe mixed secondary school 270 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Mr Gikonyo 0721288540 gatwemixed@yahoo.com
St John’s Thaita sec school 310 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Ireri V M 0720312002 Stjohnsthaitasec@gmail.com
Kirimunge mixed day secondary 225 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Seleno Muriuki 0702404181 kirimungesecshool2012@gmail.com
kiabarikiri sec 130 Day Sub County Kirinyaga kirinyaga central Caroline Maganjo 0202019185 N/A
Kiamutuira sec school 288 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Nicholas K Rwimbo 0725789079 nicholasrwimbo43@gmail.com
Kiarugu mixed sec 110 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Gachari Antony 0722560423 thaigachari @gmail. Com
Mutuma Trinity Secondary 200 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Mugweru M Michael 0720858289 mutumasec@gmail.com
Kiamuruga sec school 341 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Kariuki Bosco chege O722263305 Kiamurugasecondaryachool@gmail.com
St james kiaritha 749 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Mwau s Munyasya 0726830233 Box 1326,Kerugoya
Mugwandi mixed Secondary 59 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Macharia Winfred Ndunguri 0720825285 winfredmuthike52@gmail.com
Kianyambo Mixed Day Secondary School 143 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Ann Kagwiria Mwebia 0720564520 annmwebia3@gmail.com
Rukenya Mixed day sec 696 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East L.Wanjau 0757223709 olcrukenyasec@gmail.com
KIAMICIRI SEC SCHOOL 405 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA EAST BANCY WAWIRA MUTUAH 0727130460 0727130460
Kiaumbui mixed sec school by 140 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Ndungu  Patrick 0725917919 Kiaumbuisec@gmail.com
St.  MARY MAGDALENE GITHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 118 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA EAST AGNES WANJIRU 0725176150 agneskinyua28@gmail.com
Gaciongo Sec school 114 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Geoffrey Gichuru 0725016153 gachiongo@yahoo.com
Kavote Day Sec 420 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Ikiara J.K. 0723544603 ikiarajk@gmail.com
Githure sec school 95 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Timothy Gituthi Kamau 0722664388 githureschool191@gmail.com
Kimunye Secondary 130 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Samuel Gitahi 0722473171 kimunyesec@gmail.com
Mucagara 280 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Stephen Gathitu Ndirangu 0722316610 ndirangustega2000@gmail.com
Ngariama secondary School 230 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA EAST Joel mwangi 0714895253 Ngariamasecondaryschool@ Gmail .com
KiandaiSec school 100 Day mixed Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga east TumboEdward GACIABU O722420827 Tedwardgaciabu@yahoo.com
Kiamwathi secondary school 471 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Agnes k. Mutungi 725638829 aggiemutungi@gmail.com
St Louis Nyagithuci Sec 93 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East David Lairang’i K.K 0725238427 louisnthuci@gmail.com
Mwanianjau Sec Sch 102 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Mary  W. Njenga 0723332058 mwanianjausecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kathaka mixed 284 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Chege D M 0741608923 Kathakasecondaryschool@ gmail.com
GAKINDU Sec School 162 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Kinyua G Waiyaki 0729280505 gakindusec@gmail.com
Kiangai sec 349 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Jerusha wawira wachira 0727848663 wwachirajerusha@gmail.com
Mathia sec sch 147 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Patrick Gatonye 0722566425 gatonyepn@gmail.com
Getuya sec 137 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Jane n. Wachira 0722352157 Janenyawira61@gmail.com
Karimaini 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Ruth wanjiru Edward 0722268480 ruthkinyua72@yahoo.com
Kianjege west mixed day sec school 498 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Elias.A.Gichimu Kamshere 0722254160 Kianjegewestsec@gmail.com
St John secondary School-kinyakiiru 245 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Charles Ngotho Githinji 0721579930 Kinyakiirusecondary@gmail.com
Kiine mixed 185 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Keziah mwangi 0721251226 wanguikezzy@gmail.com
St.johns kiburu 159 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Jane Ndirangu 0720218549 Kiburugirls@gmail.com
St Peter’s Gatuthiini 263 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Jane m Gahoki 724591378 Stpetersgathuthiini@gmail.com
THUMAITA WEST SEC 343 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA WEST JANE KITHIRA KIMATHI 0721899707 kimathijane9@gmail.com
Nguka 230 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea Meaura 072042116 N/a
Mugamba ciura mixed day sec school 145 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Margaret Wangeci Kaharu 0780553663 margaretwkaharu@gmail.com
Gathigiriri secondary 591 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Gitau Mathu 0725687589 Gathigiririsec@yahoo.com
Kiarukungu mixed day sec school 183 Day Sub County Kirinyaga mwea east Thuo G. Iregi 0723662393 276-10304 Kutus
Tebere secondary school 371 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Mwangi J Irungu 0722938538 rushmwangi@gmail.com
St Marys Kiumbu sec 152 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East James Njiiri 0722588897 Kiumbusec@gmail.com
Mumbuini secondary 220 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Kiguru N. Stephen 0722555620 stephenkiguru@gmail.com
Kiorugari mixed sec school 219 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea east Lydia w. Maina 0721364442 kiorugarisec@gmail.com
Murinduko secondary 343 Boys day/boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Virginia .w. kariuki 0701251117 Murindukosecschool@gmail.com
ST PETERS DIFATHAS SECONDARY SCHOOL 210 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East JOYCE WARURU 0722444105 difathassecondary@gmail.com
Thiba mixed secondary 496 Mixed day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Sammy Kariuki 742940698 thibamixedsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Kangai secondary 548 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Edward Mbogo 0724405678 kangaisec@gmail.com
Ngothi Day mixed secondary school 132 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Gakinya Wangui T. 0722665770 gakinyaterryc@gmail.com.
Nyaga secondary 263 Day Sub County Kirinyaga mwea west Karanja M A 0722636780 alfredkaranja@gmail.com
Kombuini sec 241 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west John wamweya 0722248689 Kombuinisec@gmail.com
Nyaikungu day mixed secondary 171 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Maina Gitonga 0722242927 nyaikungu@gmail.com
Hon.Kiragu Stephen sec school 218 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea West Benard I Mwangi 0721375660 honkiragusec@gmail.com
Kiandegwa secondary 114 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Jane wachira 0720674023 Wambuigithumbi@gmail.com
Kangure sec sch 236 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Rose karimi  laichena 0720074136 Kanguresec2012@gmail.com
Nganga sec 238 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Jackson Wamweya haron 0710641757 Ngangasec@gmail.com
KIRWARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 Day Sub County Kirinyaga MWEA WEST OLIVE NYAWIRA MURIUKI 0726166896 kirwarasec@gmail..com
Rurii secondary school 276 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Gichangi Ndege 0722352742 Rurii2019 @ Yahoo.com.
Good Samaritan 561 Mixed Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Charles Macharia Wanderi 721345471 goodsamaritansecondaryschool@gmail.com
Gitoo-ini sec 215 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea West Gilbert n kamwaria 713157230 kamwariagilbert@gmail.com
ST.LINUS ETAGO D.O.K GIRLS 167 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisii ETAGO Rose Josephine Atieno +254724082156 rosejosphine@gmail.com
Riagumo secondary school 235 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago David morang’a oyugi +254721438311 Riagumosecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Moticho 72 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Catherine wanjohi 0728918369 Catecw66@gmail.com
St Peter’s nyangweta DOK sec school 235 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Vincent OMBETA 0727716282 Spnss@gmail.com
Mesocho secondary School 201 Day Sub County Kisii Etago JAPHETH  ONGWENYI  OMAO 0725826384
Maroo Esinde sec school 369 Mix day Sub County Kisii Etago David kipkemoi  Rono 0725417154 davidrono25@gmail.com
St.Fabian Makara DOK 125 Day Sub County Kisii Etago Mulupi Beneah 0722693712 beneahmulupi@gmail.com
Ndonyo mix school. 816 Mixed boarding/day Sub County Kisii Etago Jason M. Onyango 0722600531 mogoaronmog@gmail.com
Nyaimera ELCK secondary school 318 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Paul Korir 0721298123 Box 2699 Kisii
Nyasasa SDA Mixed Secondary School 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Moseti Nyakundi 0720582424 nyakundimoseti@gmail.com
Ayora Mixed Secondary School 652 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Nyatera Vincent Ogwora 0720036177 ayoramixed@gmail.com
Kiendege secondary School 221 Day Sub County Kisii Etago Brion Mang’erere 0717215680 Kiendegesecondary@yahoo.com
Bogichoncho Secondary 198 Mixed day & Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Obora Malachi 0715033564 oboramalachi@yahoo.com
Nyabine ceb mixed secondary 295 mixed day/boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Tom Okenye Nyandoro 0713118300 nyabinedebmixed@gmail.com
NYATWONI SDA 224 Day Sub County Kisii ETAGO WILLIAM K. LANGAT 0712205052 Nyatwonisda@yahoo.com
NCHORO SDA SEC. 136 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisii ETAGO ZACHARIA N KIAGE 0710965952 kiagezacharia@gmail.com
Muma Mixed 168 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Paul Omollo 0710225950 Paulomollo161@gmail.com
Mariwa mixed Secondary school 319 Mixed Boarding/Day Sub County Kisii Etago Luke Agumba Apiyo 0724737154 mariwasec@yahoo.com
Nyamondo secondary school 289 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii ETAGO Monica Auma Nyajowi 721943576 aumamonica2010@gmail.com
Maroba Sec. School 240 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha Evans  Ogeto Nyabero 0726805672 evansgt14@gmail.com
St Camillus Nyamoronga secondary school 173 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Duke Ondieki 0725897246 dukeondieki54@gmail.com
Nyataro secondary 313 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Ruth N Obaga 0724052999 nyataro@gmail. com.
Gakero ELCK 496 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Kariko Malachi Omondi 0723596987 gakero.elck@yahoo.com
BOMBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL 330 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii GUCHA BENARD O. ORWA 0722238439 orwaberna@gmail.com
Buyonge Secondary 215 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Charles Omondi 0721315737 buyongesecondary@yahoo.com
Kineni pefa mixed sec. 167 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Awiti William 0720823487 Kinenipefa@g mail.com or williamaiti1965@mail.com
Machongo PAG sec school 650 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Richard nyabayo 0710751951 nyabayo1963@gmail.com
Kebere mixed sda secondary 58 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha Susan chepkairor 722940488 Not available
Nyakorere PAG Sec School 150 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha South Elijah Otieno Odak 0727639813 elijah.odak@yahoo.com
Amaiko sda secondary school 802 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha South Anyona Benson 0727458615 amaikosdasecondary@gmail.com
Gotichaki e.l.c.k.secondary school 232 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha south Joseph orangi 0726367127 orangijomo@yahoo.com
Giasobera SDA high school 205 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha South Frederick okombo maobe 0725579666 giasoberasdahighschool@gmail.com
Nyachenge ELCK secondary 213 Mixed day/ boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha south Nahason Okemwa  Moreka 0725011740 nahasonokemwa@gmail.com
Nyakembene SDA mixed 240 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha south Zachariah Rioba 0722623766 zrioba@gmail.com
ST JOSEPH’S KIORORI SEC SCHOOL 153 Day Sub County Kisii GUCHA SOUTH JOSEPH OCHIENG NDHUNE 0722345361 jndhune2014@gmail.com
Tabaka Township Mixed Secondary School 99 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha South Pius Olang’o Amata 0714714446 tabakatownshipsecondaryschool@gmail.com
ST Mary’s nyabigena girls 413 Day /boarding girls Sub County Kisii Gucha south Beatrice Buyaki ontita 0727630236 stmarysgnyabigena@gmail.com
Nyamue secondary 230 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha south Nixon S Sabwa 0723406784 nyamuesec@gmail.com
Marongo PAG mixed sec school 114 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha South PATRICK MAINA WANGOMBE_ 722666010 marongo@gmail.com
Getuki mixed sec 305 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha sub-county Sarah chepngeno tesot 0711529286 Getukisec@gmail.
Nyagenke Deb sec school. 271 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha. Vincent Oronyi Gwako. 721973361 gwakovincen@yahoo.com.
Rianyanchabera Sec school 107 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Nyanchiri Dishon Onsoti 0725931884 N/A
St Francis Metembe Sec sch 140 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Christopher Morangi Onkomba 0725912693 chrismorangi@gmail.com
Magenge SDA mixed secondary 848 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Stellah mariera 0724488768 Stellamariera@yahoo.com
Mochorwa sec. school 407 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Richard Ondati 0724380733 mochorwasec@gmail.com
NYANGETI MIXED SEC.SCHOOL 126 Mixed day Sub County Kisii KENYENYA JACKSON M OKEYO 0722398061 nyangetimixedsecondary@gmail.com
Gekongo11deb sec school 126 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Nyamari enock nyakundi 0722326272 Gekongo11deb
Nyaibate COG Secondary School 170 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Mr.Evans Nyandoro Machuka 0714726716
Endereti mixed secondary school 124 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Richard Owino Okoth 0712701930 richardowino2005@yahoo.com
Ritembu Sec school 201 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Rose Maroko 0710358919 rosemaroko65@gmail.com
Gesabakwa SDA mixed 167 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Evans michira Onchiri 071714550 michiraevans2@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Etono mixed secondary 180 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya James kinanga 725805776 St Joseph’s etonomixed@gmail.com
Mesabakwa Sec school 335 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Alfred Maosa Nyangau 0725654553 nyangaualfred69@gmail.com
Mobirona secondary school 189 mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Damaris Nyariki 0715160297 nyarikidamaris@gmail.com
Nyakeyo mixed secondary 245 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii John N.Sendora 0710901294n/a N/A
Ibeno cog secondary school 306 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii central David R.Mainya 0725727093 Mainyadavid@gmail.com
Gianchere friends sec. 788 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Kennedy onchiri 0724569299 gianchere2018@gmail.com
Amariba mixed sec 513 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii central Joseph korir 0724331431 josephkorir5@gmail.com
Nyaura DEB sec.school 308 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Andrew c Langat 0723680010 Langat.la55@gmail.com
Nyamemiso mixed sec.school 152 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Peter Simba Mwoma 0723529513 nyamemiso.secondaryschool@yahoo.com
Boronyi Mixed Secondary School 110 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Truphena Mageka 0722375696 magekatruphena@gmail.com
Nyataro cog sec School 164 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Yobesh Matara Girango 0721987370 nyatarocog@gmail.com
St. Vincent De Paul Nyanko Secondary School 176 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Pius Olang Oyugi 0721780061 Stvincentdepaulnyankosec@gmail.com
Nyankororo SDA Mixed Secondary 106 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii Central William Nyang’ara 0720638210 nyankororosda@gmail.com
KEOKE FRIENDS SECONDARY 131 Day Sub County Kisii KISII CENTRAL OPINGO PETER N. 0715111673 Keoke19@gmai.com
ST. STEPHEN’S NYAMWARE SECONDARY SCHOOL 438 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii KISII CENTRAl WILLIAM OMBATI 0710103804 nyamwaresecschool@yahoo.com
Gianchere Friends High School 783 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii Central David Onoka Obonyo 0729852662 davidobonyo24@gmail.com
BORUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 121 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Kisii KISII CENTRAL PETER OGENDI ONDIEKI 0726971191 Peterogendi40@gmail.com
Bobaracho mixed sec school 400 Mxed day boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii central Mwambo Joash 0721578649 mwambojoash7@gmail
Nyaguta sec school 524 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Okeyo G.G. Ondari O722457423 ggondari@gmail.com
Masongo Mixed sec.school 467 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Richard langat 0723878437 masongomixedsec@yahoo.com
Bitare SDA Mixed Secondary School 121 Mixed day/Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii South Auta Justus 0728936206 bitaresdamixedsecondary@gmail.com
Sugunana sec 268 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii south Dinah obigwa 0726773312 Sugunana@gmail.com
St Francis Nyasagati secondary 562 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii south Ondiekie Alice Ayega 0724907792 Nyasagatiseschool@gmail.com
St.charles lwanga gesero sec school 979 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii south Charles nyarigoti 0722409479 nyarigoti.charles@Gmail.com
Mosando SDA Sec School 121 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Reuben C. Chepkwony 0722350112 Mosandosecondary@gmail.com
St. Andrew’s Mogumo Secondary 392 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Bonaventure Madala Odongo 0713249242 madalabon@gmail.com
Nyabimwa mixed sec. School 124 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Enock Omwoyo Nyaumah 0710884801 enocknyaumah@gmail.com
Bogitaa Elck mixed secondary school 333 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii south Daniel Ngonche 0725622019 bogitaaelck@yahoo.com
Bonyaoro girls secondary school 125 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kisii south Tabitha marube 0712328892 Tabithanjoki@gmail.com
St Raphael Nyangena Secondary School 121 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Mugeni Ekaka 0714118653 straphnyangesec@gmail.com
St.  Theresa’s Bogiakumu Sec School 426 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Zablon K.  Moseti 0721257919 zablonw@gmail.com
Riamonting’a sec.school 273 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Opar Joseph 0714521394 riamontingas2019 @gmail
St Lawrence Nyabieyo secondary school 123 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Sub County Mark Munialo Maloba 0728093846 Nyabieyosecondary@yahoo.com
St.Alexander Nyamecheo 220 Day Sub County Kisii KisiiCentral Onsabwa Richard 0725848717 25-40212 Keumbu
Genga Dok sec school 185 Day Sub County Kisii Kisiii south Nathan mokbi 722,982,059 gengadokseco@gmail
Darajambili mixed sec school 762 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu LUCIAH GWARO 0719743837 darajambilisec@gmail.com
St Luke’s kanunda mixed sec. Sch 577 Day Sub County Kisii kitutu centrai Peter Machuki Nyamoti 0722445270 4161
ST.AMBROSE NYAORE SECONDARY SCHOOL 230 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii KITUTU CENTRAL TOM MONGARE BARAKE 0725826511 tombarake7@gmail.com
Queen Of Apostles,Kanyimbo Mixed Sec. Sch. 354 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Gertrude Laboso 0724829613 gertrudelaboso@gmail.com
Nyagisai mixed secondary school 125 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu central Raymond Omboga Nyangoto 0724161861 Nyagisaisecondary@yahoo.com
Nyamatuta mixed sec school 203 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central John Osida Ongidi 0723 0723576733 Nyamatutasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
st. Philip’s Matieko sec school 152 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Pitus Oeri Otiso 0722465843 Pitusotiso@gmail.com
Bogeka PAG Sec.School 245 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central James Obae 0721653238 bogekapag@yahoo.com
Nyakeogiro Secondary School 218 Day Sub County Kisii KITUTU CENTRAL Fredrick Okoth 0714445684 fredrickokoth94@gmail.com
Raganga Secondary 89 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Wanyonyi Silas 0711211869 silaskisaka@gmail.com
St.Lawrence kiong’ongi sec school 123 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu central Mr. Oteki James Mirera 0704555034 jamesoteki@gmail.com
KIOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 304 Day Sub County Kisii KITUTU CENTRAL ORINA RICHARD OGARI 0710160326 kigosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Riotero SDA Sec school 488 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Rose  A Omolo 0 0710868576r rioteromixedsecondary@gmsil.com
Getembe Sec school 368 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Wilfrida Kemuma Momanyi 0720453793 winniekemuma@gmail.com
Keore Secondary school 240 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Everlyne Chetambe 707039652 keoresecondaryschool@yahoo.com
St. Patrick’s day sec Mosocho 833 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu central Kajwang Jacob 0721279 Stpatricksmosocho@gmail.com
KEOKE FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 131 Day Sub County Kisii KKISII CENTRAL PETER N OPINGO 0715111673 Keoke19gmail.com
Nyakoora Secondary School 319 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Marani Henry  A. Alomba 0722952989 secondarynyakoora@gmail.com
Tambacha C.O.G Secondary school 543 Mived day and boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Amos Maroria O721216393 bmaroria@gmail.com
MESARIA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 183 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI EDWIN OMBUI GWACHI 0721848436/ 0720175506 edwinombui@yahoom.com
Nyabworoba mixed 150 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Zephaniah Onsembe Chweya 0713626916nya nyabworobasec@gmai.com
Nyagonyi Elck mixed 344 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Joseph Aroni Moriasi +254728977673 josepharoni@gmail.com
ENGOTO P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL 192 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI ALOICE OCHIENG +254722272183 aloiceobonyo@gmail.com
Geturi mixed secondary school 500 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Gilbert Nyabuto Magucha 0729204003 geturisecondary@yahoo.com
JORAM ASANYO MOTONTO MIXED SECONDARY 186 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI COSMAS O. NYANGAU 0728969462 cosnyangau@gmail.com
Nyasore SDA Mixed Day/Boarding Secondary 430 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Lameck Ombati Mariera 0727518476 marieralameck206@gmail.com
St.paul’s Nyankanda 310 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Kennedy Mongare Nyachiro 0726577775 nyankandaseco@gmail.com.
Kiareni ELCK Secondary School 441 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Marani Moraa Juma 0725245284 kiarenischool@gmail.com
NYAKEYO C.O.G SECONDARY SCHOOL 233 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI MILLICENT ANYANGO OPIYO 0722392493 nyakeyocogsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Nyakome Friends Secondary 215 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Pascal Okuche 0721431226 pascalokuche@gmail.com
Nyagoto Secondary School 220 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Marani Isaac Nyasani Atemba 0721419721 nyagotosec@gmail.com
Masakwe p.a.g sec. School 96 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Mark Makori 0720013669 masakwesecondary@gmail.com
Gamba SDA Mixed Secondary School 352 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Sylvester Nyageo Mochengo 0712714675 sylvesternyageo@gmail.com
ENTANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 794 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Nancy Achieng Odhiambo 0710738772 entandasec2018@gmail.com
Nyagesenda secondary school 408 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Okemwa Kennedy ogeto 0722483602 Snyagesenda@yahoo.com
Sensi mixed sec school 137 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Mary Wangari Njuguna 0726669062 Marynjuguna@gmail.com
St Mary’s Ng’enyi Girls sec school 223 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisii Marani Christine Omboto 0721351146 ngenyigirls@yahoo.com
St.John’s Metembe sec.school 264 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Ayieko  Christopher Kjolen 0722279360 ayiekokjolen7@gmail.com
Nyamesocho SDA secondary school 180 Mixed day secondary school. Sub County Kisii Masaba south Raymond Ouma Amollo 0725317679/0733535415 300- Keroka
St.Peters Chironge sec.school 324 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Masaba south Zaccheaus Orori Osoro 0733341763 stpeterschironge31@gmail.com
Getare Girls Secondary School 192 Day and boarding Girls Sub County Kisii Masaba south Miriam Ogega 0725948040 Getaregirls2015@gmail.com
SOSERA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 249 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii MASABA SOUTH THOMAS OPONDO OYAMO 0723932971 thomasoyamo@gmail.com
Nyamagesa c.o.g mixed seconday school 330 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Masaba south Christopher Rang’ondi Onserio 0722938359 nyamagesasec@ yahoo. com
Nyankononi Secondary School 175 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Charles Ombogo Odhiambo 0721705080 ombogocharles@gmail.com
Masabo secondary school 192 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Masaba south Evans Nyantari 0721593697 P.o 16-40201, Gesusu.
Matibo girls day and boarding secondary School 107 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisii Masaba south Redemptor Gesare Moseti 0719549354 mosetiredemptor@gmail.com
Gekonge DEB sec School. 140 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Onyiego Albert 0711390652 N/A
St. Joseph Mukasa Matibo Mixed Secondary 207 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Makuli Wamwatila 0729349811 makuli2012@gmail.com
Ikorongo Mixed SDA sec sch 132 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Hezron Sanganyi 724899537 Ikorongosecondary71@gmail.com
Nyamagesa Deb sec sch. 268 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Alice Adhiambo Olando 0722472384 aliceadhiambo23@gmail
St. Luke’s Ekware Secondary School 120 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South David Ochwang’i Ogata 0722440910 slekwares@gmail.com
St. Thomas Turwa Secondary 310 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache George O. Omondi O722683989 stthomasturwa@gmail.com
Naikuru PAG Secondary school 703 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache Zachary Keronche 0724343421 naikurusec@yahoo.com
NYABITE DOK SECONDARY SCHOOL 309 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii NYAMACHE AWITI KEVIS ODUOR 0722694022 nyabitedoksec@gmail.com
St Josephs Nyachenge 126 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Samuel Onchangu M 0722612159 Nyachengesecondary@gmail.com
Ebigogo Secondary school 130 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Eric K Chepkwony 0722561671 ericchepkwony@gmail.com
Simiti SDA secondary 126 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache James Ondari 0721568409 simitischool@yahoo.com
Rogongo secondary school 187 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache Esther Ombasa 0721559135 osebesther@gmail.com
Mogonga PAG sec school 393 Day /boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache Patrick kipyegon Kirui 0720891095 N/A
Nyamakorobo FAM secondary 250 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Abugah Mokaya 0714114561 None
Borangi pag secondary school 214 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Pamela Ameka 0728268136 amekapamela@gmail.com
Kionduso PAG secondary school 185 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Richard C Korir 726902902 korirrichard20@gmail
Sacred Heart of Jesus Ekeonga sec sch 115 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Milton Nyaoko 0723450779 shjekeonga@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Sugubo sec school 314 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache ONYANGO FRANCIS  OYOR. 0720862479 sugubodok20@gmail.com
Getai SDA Mixed Secondary School 100 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache George Ondiege Othino 0720336082 georgeothino@gmail.com
Nyoera sec school 91 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Alfred Okemwa Ndege 07486303 Nyoera sec school
Nyabisia DEB mixed secondary school 139 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache sub_ county Samuel Mokaya Kegoro 0725863322 Nyabisiadebsecondary @ yahoo.com
Riobara secondary school 90 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Lydia Mike Oeri N/A Riobarasecondary@gmail.com
Kenyoro Mixed DOK Secondary 120 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Richard A. Nyakundi +254725200110 kenyoroschool@gmail.com
Rianchore mixed secondary school 63 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Louise Ntabo 0727856706 loise.ntabo@gmail.com
Nyamonema Mixed Secondary School 191 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Julius M. Orina 0725843336 nyamonemaschool@gmail.com
NYAGIKI MIXED SECONDARY 102 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisii SAMETA Mr George Nyandusi Mose 0724340692 nyagiki@gmail.com
Kenyerere mixed secondary school 146 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Martines odhiambo 0722375718 Kenyereresecondary@yahoo.com
189 189 Day Sub County Kisii sameta ELKANAH OBWAYA NYANDIKA 0722286130 getenga2019@gmail.com
ST DOMINIC RUSINGA SEC. 186 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisii SAMETA BABU CAPIS OTIENO 0721306775 babucapis@gmail.com
Sameta Mixed Secondary School 320 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Francis Weke 0720974431 sametamixed@gmail.com
St Peter’s Rianyachuba secondary 102 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta John Mongare Manoti 0710103819 mongarejohn36@gmail.com
Nyabonge secondary school 368 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Pamela kemunto kiage 0725826249 nyabonges@yahoo.com
GESURE SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 171 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Sameta STEPHEN ONDIEKI OMACHE 0720639034 omachestephen@gmail.com
Usare sec School 188 Day Sub County Kisumu  KISUMU West Akute Daniel 0722488767 usaresec@gmail.com
mbugra mixed secondary school 273 Day Sub County Kisumu  NYAKACH ABEL ODHIAMBO SIANG’ANI 0722571658 mbugraschool@gmail.com
Kobongo primary school 260 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Eliaha O. Opiyo 0798434839 Kobongopri@gmail.com
Bishop Abiero Shaurimoyo 809 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Dinnah Oboro 0202422599 bishopabieroshaurimoyo@yohoo.com
Victory Christian High School 122 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Francis Ager 0780009635 victorychristianhighschoolksm@gmail.com
St. John Chrisostom Kudho Secondary School 627 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Central Onyango Rabet Abidha 0722875739 St.johnchrisostom@yahoo.com
Ken Obura Secondary School 663 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Central Mary Oruko 0722690391 kenoburasec@gmail.com
Bishop Abiero shaurimoyo secondary school 805 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Dinnah Oboro 0721544752 bishopabieroshaurimoyo2015@gmail.com
HIGHWAY HIGH SCHOOL 108 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL STEPHEN AJODE 0711778464 stodipo@gmail.com
St ignatius loyola magadi 886 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Desmond odongo 0706295542 marymuma2015@gmail.com
LIONS HIGH SCHOOL 1431 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL EUDIA OYIER 0703244663 lionshighschool@yahoo.com
JOEL OMINO 544 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL RICHARD NYAYAL 722621949 rnyayal@gmail.com
ST. IGNATIUS LOYOLA SECONDARY-MAGADI 886 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL ODONGO DESMOND OTIENO 0721698918 odongodesmond18@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Nanga secondary school 387 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Lilian Christine Kwena 0724545691 stpetersnanga@gmail.com
Orongo Mixed Secondary 360 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Gilbert Otieno Ndolo 0713940233/ 0715899921 Box 644 _40100 KISUMU
St. Dominic Bukna Secondary school 343 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Bando Julius +25476175997 st.dominicbuknaschool@gmail.com
Nyamasaria Sec School 720 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Sarah Obewa 0722887210 Nyamasariasecondary@mail.com
Renja mixed secondary 254 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu east Hellen A Origa 0722426503 3128- 40100
St Aloys Mayenya Secondary School 321 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Judith Atieno 0721745217 staloysmayenya@gmail.com
Got Nyabondo Secondary 149 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Kennedy Jagila Onyango 0721219438 nyabondogotsecondary@gmail.com
Obwolo Mixed Secondary School 657 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Rose Omondi 0717176458 obwoloschool@yahoo.com
St Albert Angira secondary 345 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Peter Wafula Asmani 0713394666 peterwafula12@gmail.com
Kibos Secondary School 625 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Emmanuel Otieno Okwama 0707070271 kibossecondaryschool@gmail.com
Nyalunya Secondary 404 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Douglas Otieno Omollo O572505704 nyalunyaschool@gmail.com
G.P.Owiti Chiga Sec 192 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Paul Roche Agalo 0721943621 rochepaul65@gmail.com
KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL 927 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu KISUMU EAST GEORGE OPINDE +254721717221 gopinde@yahoo.com/ Kasagamseco@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Kindu Secondary School 220 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Walter Otieno Atieno 721249698 108-40100 Kisumu
Okok mixed sec 432 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Douglas Musa Namatsi 0726701639 okokschool@yahoo.com
Kisian Secondary School 620 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Mr. Bernard Auma + 254 733 858 563 kisiansec@yahoo.com
Maliera mixed secondary 33 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Paulyne Otieno 0790691256 ptythe@gmail.com
Obede mixed secondary school 250 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Millicent Odhiambo 0724203948 None
Tieng’re mixed sec 523 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Zablon Otieno 0723108036 Box 908 – 40100 Kisumu
BAR KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL 113 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST MARY AMKE 0722764407 barkorumba@gmail.com
Ongalo secondary 415 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Linnet Odhiambo 0722645138 ongslosec2019@yahoo.com
St Mary Gorrety Oluowa 195 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Isaya Mung’oma 0722634632 isayamungoma2014@gmail.com
Bar union secondary school 825 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Betty Asioya Oyuga 0722272138 barunionsec@yahoo.com
Wachara mixed sec sch 356 Day Sub County Kisumu kisumu west Emily Awuor Okello 0722223402 wacharmixed@yahoo.com
ULALO SECONDARY SCHOOL 227 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST SILAS ODHIAMBO OMULO 0721476513 ulalokisumo@yahoo.com
AIC Olago Aluoch Alara Girls 300 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Opiti A.O. Agneta 0720840267 agnetodindo@gmail.com
Osiri secondary school 315 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West MILLICENT Okoth 0720390673 millieaduo@yahoo.com
NYANG’INJA SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST JOSEPH OKAKA OPANDE 0720236693 nyanginjasecondary@gmail.com
Kawino Secondary school 160 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Mrs Mildred Amina Kisia 0711868360 mildredamina76@gmail.com
St. Antony Dago Kokore Secondary 550 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Kennedy N. Nyabuto 0711115654 dagokokoresecondary@gmail.com
SABEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL 134 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST GERSON NYAMOLO 0700775296 nyamologn@gmail.com
Gombe Kokulo Secondary School 184 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Oyombo Josephine 0722295673 gombekokulo@gmail.com
KANYAMEDHA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 802 MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST LYDIAH OPIYO 0724710388 opiyolydiah@gmail.com
Kirembe Seconday School 380 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Aluoch Mary Jenipher 0722223669 kirembeschool@gmail.com
Dagothim secondary 196 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Hobson Nyangau 0721252975 dagothimsec@gmail.com
ST. GABRIEL BAR ANDING’O MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 186 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST VITALIS OGOLLA 0722983734 NA
Eluhobe Mixed Secondary school 252 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Joel Odongo olielo 0722571967 Eluhobesecschool@gmail.com
SUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST MILLICENT ABUNGU 0722421423 Sungasecschool@gmail.com
Kuoyo Mixed Secondary school 588 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Pauline Oluoch Ooro 721785552 Mkuoyo @gmail.com
St. George’s Sianda Mixed Secondary 402 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Alexius Ochieng Omenda 0711760811 stgeorgesianda1996@yahoo.com
Ogal mixed secondary. 122 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west. Daniel owenga ojuok. 722932185 Ogalsecsch@yahoo.com.
Nyatao Primary School 566 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Timothy Lelmengit Selem 0732 666307. nyataoprimary@gmail.com
St Josephs Ngula Primary 168 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Isaac Mbeche Adede 0722 566 909 isaacadede4@gmail.com
Gul Primary 325 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Lawrence O. Vitalis +254 733 52 50 70 gul2019@gmail.com
Kango Primary School 540 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI WILLY G.ODHIAMBO OWIDI +254720384347 kangoprimary@gmail.com
MINYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL 279 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI ALEX OTIENO WAKALA +254716870614 minyangeprimaryschool@gmail.com
Olik Oliero Primary School 660 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Michael Opondo 0733472919 Olikolieroprimaryschool7@gmail.com
Our lady of peace Muhoroni secondary School 481 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Nixon Odalloh 0728293142 ourladyofpeacemuhoroni@gmail.com
Mutwala Girls 185 Day girls Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mary Atieno Ochola 0727809516 mutwalagirls@gmail.com
Yawo Primary School 429 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Michael Omwoso 0727576208 michaelomwoso69@gmail.com
Oginga Odinga Tamu Mixed secondary 243 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Susan M Akinyi 0727271899 ogingaodingasch@gmail.com
St John’s lwala mixed secondary School 91 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Peter Odhiala Maranya 0727079515 petermaranya17@gmail.com
Omanyi primary 137 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Hezbon Ogowe 0727033662 omanyiprimary@gmail.com
Nyando mixed sec school 378 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Namunguba wanjala 0726445731 nyandomixed2017@gmail
Muhoroni Primary School 739 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Charles Abonyo 0726436335 muhoroniprimaryschool@gmail.com
Chemelil factory 590 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Peter pande 0726150015 Nil
GOD NYITHINDO PRIMARY 142 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI ALICE ANGURA 0725967327 godnyithindo@gmail.com
Bacho primary 171 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Awelo Charles 0725932732 awelocharly13@gmail.com
St. George Wuok  Primary School 428 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Paul  Muna 0725586576 Stgeorgewuok@gmail.com
KORE PRIMARY SCHOOL 226 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI ALPHAS ANEYA 0725529505 koreprimary@gmail.com
Mutwala primary 531 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI Gravira Athembo 0725293928 Box 65, _40107 Muhoroni
KANDEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL 330 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI JOHN CHERUIYOT BYEGON 0724821017 Kandegeprimaryschool@gmail.com
Okwach 510 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Hezron oindo 0724373222 Okwachpri@gmail.com
Nyadundo primary 367 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu muhoroni kenneth were 0724300235 Kennethabuora@gmaildotcom
Jagir Singh primary 258 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Albert Abira 0723844976 Jagir Singh@gmail.com
Osiri_Migere primary on 513 Mixed primary Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Peter Otieno Meso 723842664 osirimigere@gmail.com
Wagai primary school 350 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni FELIX Ngesa Waganda 0723788634 Pwagai 2019@gmail.com
Ngeny sec school 237 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Dalmas Mbati 0723701067 ngenysecondaryschool2@gmail.com
Osembe  primary  school 230 Mixed  Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Barnabas  Ouma  Opuko 0723245147 osembeprimaryschoo@gmail.com
Songhor Secondary School 230 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Barnaba tindo  Aduke 0722945097 94 songhor
St.Rita Ramula Girls 256 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Truphena 0722934853 ritaramula@gmail.com
KORU ST.JOHNS PRIMARY 438 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI NEREAH ATIENO ADUL 0722660616 Koruprimary@gmail.com
St. Patrick’s Oduwo Sec school 280 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Cosmas Ochieng Ochanyo 0722634143 Oduwosecschool@gmail.com
Achuodho primary 357 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Charles Odhiambo Onditi 0722612131 charlyonditi@gmail.com
Tamu Primary 457 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Francis Owino Oduma 0722593356 Tamu Primary School @gmail.com
Sugar Research Sec school 112 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Damaris Auma Abiero 0722576685 sugarresearchsecsch@gmail.com
Archbishop Okoth Ochoria 170 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Raphael muga 0722365454 archbishopokoth@gmail.com
Osengteti primary 228 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Barrack Owinga 0722218674 Nil
Kibigori Mixed Secondary School 360 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Benard Odhiambo Sirama 0721943663 kibigorisecondary@gmail.com
Nyangoma Primary School 399 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Patrick Otieno Okuku 0721913392 strivetoexcell2@gmail.com
Obiayo primary 270 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Hulder Okuto 0721845155 obiayoprimary2016@gmail.com
Padre Pio Masogo Girls 118 Girls day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Pamela Mgangai 0721823235 mgangaip@gmail.com
Nyarenda Primary 234 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mrs Jecynter Olang 0721744038 Nyarendaprimaryschool@gmail.com
Ombeyi primary 654 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mr Damanus Olang 0721619625 damanusolang80@gmail.com
Ngere kagoro mixed 425 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Wilson Obengo 0721517520 theschoolngerekagoro@gmail.com
Kolang Primary School 217 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni CHRISPINUS OTIENO ADUWA 0721288803 kolang2020@outlook.com
St Andrew’s masara mixed sec 170 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Polo Francis 0720903340 St Andrew’s masaramixed@gmail.com
MARIWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 122 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI WYCLIFFE ANGATIA 0720803782 mariwasec@gmail.com
Olik Oliero Mixed Secondary. 216 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Evance Isanya. 0720747699 olikoliero@gmail.com.
Mariwa Primary school 356 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni George Julius Omondi 0720485964 Mariwaprimaryschool
Nyany primary school 287 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mr.Ambrose Oluoch Omange 0720058224 ambroseomange@gmail.com
ODUWO PRIMARY 536 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI TOBIAS MIRITO 0718628103 ODUWOPRIMARYSCHOOL@YOO.COM
Homalime Primary School 328 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Benter M.A.Oduor 0714547484 akothobonyo@gmail.com
Ogwodo primary school 573 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Dominic A.Miruka 0712155389 ogwodoprimaryschool@gmail.com
Ramula 296 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Richard  Arina  Defe 0711671185 arinadede@gmail.com
ST.AUGUSTINE’S R.C KANDEGE SECONDARY 1043 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI JAMES G. MABEYA 0705850818 st.augustinekandege@gmail.com
Rang’ombe 456 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Dickson Adede 078369062 albertdonge@yahoo.com
Jaber primary school 167 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Rose Demesi Muguzu 072023667 jaberprimary9@gmail.com
Kware Primary school 230 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Martin Owino 0726987044 kwareprimaryschool@gmail.com
Nyakoko secondary 1024 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni George Ouma Ombok 0728149906 Nyakokosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Ogilo Primary 350 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI WILLIAM OTIENO OGEDA 0727649934 ogiloprimary2019@g mail.com
Omanyi Sec.School 150 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Stephen Arodi Athembo Tsc  247105 0726219687 arodistephen@gmail.com
Lwala primary school 248 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Paulus Otieno Okuku 0722424770 Lwalaprim@gmail.c
GOT RUKE PRIMAY SCHOOL 194 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI BEATRICE AUMA OUKO 0721741860 gotrukeprischool@gmail.com
Kiliti primary school 703 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Robert Oyugi Onono 712228291 Kiliti primary @gmail.com
Keyo primary 343 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni John omoyi O711753680 Johnjomoomyi@gmail.com.
Kibigori main primary school 305 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Nelson Odhiambo Adwek None None
Yago primary 226 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Rose A.Nyalik NA Yagoprimaryschool @Yahoo. com.
Ombeyi mixed sec 1120 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI Soita Muhuyi 0728630394 ombeyisecoschool@gmail.com
Gatundu Primary School 46 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Charles Owino Osiro 0726375200 charlesosiro@gmail.com
PROF. AYIECHO OBUMBA SEC 596 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI EDWIN OMONDI AGERE 0722245535 edagere@gmail.com
St Cornelius Nyangoto mixed secondary school 258 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Vincent Abong’o Ochich 0722221793 stcorneliusnyangoto14@gmail.com
Ngeny Integrated Primary 340 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni obedy  osotsi imbukwa 0721971915 ngeny@yahoo.com
St Boniface Magare Sec School 183 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Muyekho Maurice Makokha. 711810002 stbonifacemagare@mail.com
OBUMBA PRIMARY 757 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni HENRY ONYANGO ODERA 0710701909 Obumba primary @gmail.com
Makindu Primary 413 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Owich Sylvester M.Ochieng 0708164877 sylvesterowich@gmail.com
St. Benedict’s  Nyangoma  sec. School 455 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Margaret Omoto 0704726557 stbenedictsnyangomasec@gmail.com
Ayiecho Nyatao Secondary School 655 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Sub County Julius Kibisu Engafu 0722983670 ayiechonyatao2016@gmail.com
Kabuya Primary 320 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Maurice Mola Obungu +254723930806 kabuyaprimary@gmail.com
Miriu Mixed sec school 157 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Paul Okello +254720582714 okelloatieno@yahoo.com
St Jeromo Andingo Olasi primary school 200 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Nathaniel Otieno Guya +254712785938 nathanielotienoguya@gmail.com
Agai primary school 940 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach William Otieno Auma 0729577637 Not available
William Booth secondary 86 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JAMES OUMA ADEYA 0728032763 barkawarindasecondary@gmail.com
CHACHI PRIMARY 320 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH OGONGO PETER OMONDI 0727940061 Chachi@gmail.com
CHERWA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 248 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JARED OLUOCH NGESO 0727882068 thecherwasch@gmail.com
Sondu union primary 567 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Josephat Mouti 0726654001 Sonduunionps@yahoo com
Andingo Opanga sec school 310 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Joseph Gisiri Boroyi 0726446046 josephgisiri@gmail.com
Ngope Primary 142 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Julia A. Ondiek 0725381268 ngopeprimary@gimail.com
Bodi Mixed Secondary School 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mrs Wanyona Murunga 0725214240 mwanyona@yahoo.com
St. Charles Lwanga Ndori Sec 174 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mabuka Wafula George 0724997379 stcharleslwangaschoo@gmail.com
Kachan Primary school 447 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Richard O.Ngesa 0724928030 Kachanprimaryschool@yahoo.com
NG’OMO PRIMARY 557 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH SOSPETER KEGERA MANG’ERA 0724726609 sospeter778@gmail.com
St.Paul’s Abwao mixed sec school. 469 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Petronilla khachiti Mabya 0724702884 abwaomixedschool@yahoo.com
Ragen aic secondry school 132 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Henry angaya 0724146286 ragenaicmixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
MORO MIXED SEC SGHOOL 310 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH NASSER OPE 0723914366 morosecondary@ gmail.com
St.Hillary kajimbo 156 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach JOSEPH YIMBO ALWENGE 0723089675 Kajimboprischool@gmail.com
Sango Buru Mixed secondary school 415 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach George Opiyo Nyangwe 0722563059 sangoburusecondary@yahoo.com
APONDO KASAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL 217 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH Gordon Kayo Dulo 0722443419 apondokasaye@gmail.com
St.Aloys Gem secondary school 414 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach John muroki 0722300431 murokijon@gmail.com
OLWALO MIXED 63 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Aggrey Onyango Mbori 0722226139 mboriaggrey@gmail.com
Bishop N.K Ngala 206 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Agai O. Jacob 0721848806 bishopnkngalasecondary@gmail.com
Siany Mixed Sec.School 169 A small boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Beatrice Achieng Apiyo 0721780250 sianymixed@yahoo.com
St Patrick’s Obange Mixed Secondary School 100 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Dorothy Makotsi Lukulu 0720758872 stpatricksobange@gmail.com
ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 230 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JUDITH MUKASA 0720686961 stlawrencekogolasec@gmail.com
Lwanda High School 140 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Thomas Okeyo Ogutu 0720678256 lwandahigh@yahoo.com
OCHWADO PRIMARY SCHOOL 213 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH GEORGE OKUTO GUDA 0720202879 gudageorge63@gmail.com
Urudi mixed secondary school 602 Mixed day secondary school Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Lazarus Otieno Opondo 0720038496 lazarusopondo@yahoo.com
Onego Primary 480 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach CHRISTOPHER OKECH NYIKUONG’A 0718458671 no email address
Naki Mixed Secondary School 351 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Margaret Wasilwa 0715391791 nakisecondary1975@gmail.com
Mbora Mixed secondary School 83 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Soita Muzengeli Mulati 0713789799 Mborasec@yahoo.com
ST. HILARIUS NYABONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL 418 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JAPHARY OMARY NYANGWESO 0712299041 jafan72@gmail.com
Guu Mixed Sec School 431 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Stephen Riat Otiaro 0711378194 stephenriat@gmail.com
kandaria secondary school 128 Day Sub County Kisumu nyakach martin mito ogodo 0710969289 mito.ogodo@yahoo.com
ST.ANTONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAJIMBO 320 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY. Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH LUMUMBA NYASIMI 0710937301 st.antonykajimbosecondary@gmail.com
ST. MARY’S NYAMARIMBA GIRLS SECONDARY School 320 DAY/BOARDING Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH MORNICA AKINYI OMBOGO 0710312049 nyamarimbagirls@gmail.com
Maraba Primary 228 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Amos otieno Awendo 0704952475 marabaprimary@10gmail.com
Kawili prmar 221 Day Sub County Kisumu nyakach silvester makori michieka 0702554806 Kailiprimary @gmail .com
Agai Mixed Secondary School 1864 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mrs. Odongo Nelly 0722794592 agaimixedsec@gmail.com
Nyadina Mixed Secondary School 186 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Jacob Onyango Owiti 0715077597 nyadinahighschool@gmail.com
Oremo Mixe 150 Mixed  Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mildred  J Ngore 0727662237 Mildredngore @gmail.com
Sang’oro Primary School 320 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Leo Amolo 0724727952 sangoroprimary@gmail.com
Nyong’ong’a Secondary 352 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Maxwell Odhiambo 0723478092 nyongschool@gmail.com
Abwao primary 163 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Elijah Owino Maira 0713522810 Abwaoprimary2019@yahoo.com
Nyabola Mixed sec school 150 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Elly Okello Oluoch 0711890299 Nyabolasec@gmail.com
Anding’o Bware primary school 140 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Peter Odhiambo Onditi 725378323 anding’obwareprisch@gmail.com
Kabete primary 330 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Jared Rwenyo obaita 0723794322 Kabeteprimary@yahoo.com
Holo mixed Sec school 148 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Nyaundi Kenneth Y.A 0723701393 holomixed@gmail.com
Pawtenge sec school 438 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Rebecca Omany 0722631231 Secopawtenge@gmail.com
St. Cornelius Ramula Odowa Sec 483 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Kizito Ongeso Awori 0708677989 ramulasecondary57@gmail.com
Rakwaro sec. school 362 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach sub county Peter Maina 0725219675 rakwarosec@yahoo.com
Nyalenda Girls Secondary School 155 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Joyce Adhiambo Omondi Otieno +254726815923 nyalendagirls@gmail.com
Alendu Secondary School 548 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Juma Moses +254722455153 alenduseco@yahoo.com/jumoswanj@gmail.com
RANJIRA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 410 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO SOLOMON KOKIRO 0733419577 ranjirasecondaryschool@hotmail.com
Kobura girls secondary School 142 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando JANE NYABATE NYANDORO 0729984490 Koburagirlssecondary.School@Yahoo.com
Lela mixed secondary school 1155 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Rose.A.Madungu 0729948302 rose.madungu@yahoo.com
Ongeche mixed secondary 227 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Odero Jack Peppard 0728666946 jackpeppard2020@gmail.com
KANYANG’ORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 89 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO MARGARET A. MOHAMMED 0727813247 mohammed.margaret@yahoo.com
Kanyangoro mixed secondary school 89 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Margaret A Mohammed 0727813247 kanyangorosec@gmail.com or Mohammed.margaret@yahoo.com
Kolal mixed secondary 102 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Damar Mama Akinyi okuom 0722689992 kolal mixed secondary@gmail.com
Disi Secondary School 147 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Beatrice Owano Ayanga 0722580285 disisecondary@yahoo.com
Kowuor 102 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Okumu Dolores 0722243789 Kowuorsecondary@gmail.com
St Teresa’s Wawidhi mixed 62 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Jael ogonji 0721990756 Jael ogonji1969@gmail.com
St. Michael Wanganga sec school 141 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Albert Aboth 0721794981 Albertaboth@yahoo.com
NDRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 105 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO MBOYA PETER OLOO 0721740129 ndurusecondary2019@gmail.com
Odienya Secondary school 164 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando James Juma Okewa 0721454172 jjokewa77@yahoo.com
St. Charles Lwanga Nyamkebe 140 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyando Rose Agosa Ogama 0721430261 Stcharleslwanga@gmail.com
St.Peter’s konim secondary school 196 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Edward Iraya lubanga 0721141445 konimsec@gmail.com
Karanda Mixed secondary 664 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Jessica M  Musee 0720986945 Karanda school@gmail.com
Apondo mixed sec 196 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Amunga Nicholas mwinnai 0720046490 amunganic6@gmail.com
Reru AIC Sec School 440 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Millicent Adhiambo Acholla 0718077583 millicentadhis@gmail.com
Arombo Mixed Secondary School 158 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Ojwang’ Charles Sialo 0717651664 arombohigh@yahoo.com
Kanyagwal Mixed Sec. School 226 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Kotieno E.R. Ouma 0715646119 ramjuskotieno@yahoo.com
Awasi PAG Girls Sec. 200 Girls Boarding and Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando PHOEBE WENDO 0712830796 awasigirs@gmail.com
St Christopher Ayweyo mixed sec school 286 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Koko oums 0712766685 cyayweyo@gmail.com
PALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 305 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO CHARLES 0722 213315 palamixed@gmail.com
OKANJA mixed sec 250 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Riselyn A Ogolla 0722602038 secondaryokanja7@gmail.com
Onjiko Kobongo Mixed secondary 41 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Omondi Nyanjom 0721272678 anolyce2007@gmail.com
Kandaria Secondary school- Nyando 193 Mixed- day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Dorothy Osino- Ogolla 0722949267 kandariaschool@gmail.com
Vispa Emmanuel high school 96 96 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyando Philip Odhiambo Ouda 715279028 vispaemmanuelschool@gmail.com
Bunde Mixed secondary school 446 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyando Jael Akinyi Onyango 0721443710 jaelonyango2016@gmail.com
Ombaka Mixed Sec School. 124 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando. James Motachi Momanyi. 0720400171 momanyimotachi@gmail.com
Manywanda mixed sec school 122 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu seme Chrispine omondi otieno 0724042531 chrispineomondi 20@gmail.com
Engineer Owiti Abol Girls’ Secondary 164 Day Girls Sub County Kisumu Seme Silpa Akoth Ongori 0723842670 engineerowitiabolgirlssecondary@yahoo.com
Orando Secondary School 637 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Hippolitus Omondi Ochieng 0723800349 orandosec@gmail.com
Bonde secondary school 753 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme James Franc Abonyo 0723494851 bondesecondary@gmail.com
Ranen Girls 144 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisumu Seme Alice Otieno 0723166120 aliotieno66@gmail.com
St Paul’s Barkorwa Mixed Sec 204 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme George Ombewa 0723130436 barkorwasec@gmail.com
BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SECONDARY 326 MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Kisumu SEME PETER VICTOR ODUNDO 0722942940 bishmiranga@gmail.com
St Peter’s Kajulu mixed sec school 571 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Margery sitawa waluchio 0722628321 info.margeryl@yahoo.com
Prof Anyang Nyongo sec 123 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Nyaata Omoni 0722490752 gonyaata10@gmail.com
Omuya Mixed Sec Sch 218 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Odunga Olayo 0722250756    olayo64@gmail.com
Nyawanga mixed secondary School 88 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Samuel Mboga Ageng’o 0721546586 Nyawangamixedsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
ALUNGO MIXED sec.school 236 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Jacton Juma Amolo 0721447155 ALUNGOMIXED@GMAIL.COM
Alwala Mixed Secondary school 322 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Seme Samuel Gombe Ingutia 0721445563 alwslasec@gmail.com
Kit mikayi mixed secondary school 476 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Alfred Edward ochiel 0721266741 Kitmisec2019@gmail.com
Diemo secondary school 546 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Lucy Achieno 0720401502 Diemosec@gmail.zom
Korwenje Secondary 76 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Hellen Akoth Otieno 0720306223 korwenjesecondary@gmail.com
Asol mixed secondary school 324 Day Sub County Kisumu seme Joshua Otieno Nyatuoro 0720175197 asolschool16
RATTA mixed Sec 724 Day Sub County Kisumu SEME Rev ROSEMARY ONGALO OTIENO 0712718090 rattamixed@gmail,com
Nyatigo mixed sec school 350 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Kennedy odhiambo oguta 0711633461 Nyatigosecondary@gmail.com
Mariwa mixed secondary school 364 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Ochieng Dick kaligaye 0710261160 mariwamixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
St John’s ngutu sec 267 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme David Michael 722881569 Stjohnngutusecondary@gmail.com
Rapogi secondary school 509 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Seme Nyakech Erick 722270676 Rapsec@gmail.
BISHOP ABIERO ORUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Kennedy P Ochieng Ojero 0722683885 baossorugamixedsec@gmail.com
NDURU KADERO GIRLS 66 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme PAMELLAH ACHIENG AWILI 0722642091 BOX 57, AKALA
kadero sunrise 134 Day Sub County Kisumu seme ndong’a Judith 722438318 kaderosunrise@gmail.com
Mayieka mixed secondary school 200 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Lucas Oyugi John 0718564758 mayiekamixedsec@yahoo.com
Aduong Monge sec 205 Day Sub County Kisumu Sene Kepher Nyagaka. 0720640379 Aduongmongesec@gmail.com
Maluma sec 147 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Imonye james k 0729876764 Imonyejk@gmail.com
James ndonyi memorial sec.school 265 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Josphat n muli 0729655752 James ndonyi sec.@gmail.com
SIMISI SEC 398 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui IKUTHA NICHOLAS M. KISUKE 0725910105 simisisecondary@yahoo.com
MWAATHE SECONDARY SCHOOL 126 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Johnstone M. Makau. 0724537857 mwaathesecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kalivu Secondary School 204 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kitui Ikutha Margaret Nduku Mwendwa 0722869489 kalivusecondary@yahoo.com
Kilawa Mixed Secondary School 103 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Humphrey Mutuiri Mbaka 0721692103 kilawasecondaryschool2018@gmail.com
MWANIANGA SEC SCHOOL 130 Day Sub County Kitui IKUTHA DAVID MWATU MBATHA 0721583570 Mwaniangasecschool@gmail.com
Nzaini 100 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Margaret Mikwa 0712593810 nzainisecondaryschool@gmail.com
ABC Kimweli secondary school 114 Day Sub County Kitui IKUTHA dickson maingi 0711922477 abckimwelisec@gmail.com
ILENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL 210 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Ikutha IBRAHIM ISSAK HASSAN 0711195000 abuabass114@yahoo.com
Kiangu sec school 64 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Ndolo  Patrick 0723012199 Kiangusec@gmail.com
CBM Timboni 168 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Joseph M. Munge 0726152707 joseph1munge@gmail.com
Kituti  secondary 418 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Ikutha Mary  K Mwangangi 0721272654 Kitutisec@gmail.com
Yumbisye Secondary School 1000 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Katulani Elizabeth Njeri Chege +254 740 307 087 yumbisyesecschool@yahool.com
Kavuta sec sch 80 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Boniface M Nzivo 0791441086 kavuta@yahoo.com
Wii secondary 80 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Katulani Kyallah elijah mwanzia 0727713917 Wiischool@yahoo.com
Ikave mixed secondary school 134 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Mativo Sanmatias M 0723570854 sanmativo@gmail.com
St Patrick’s Ithimani sec 169 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Agnes Kasyoka 0722904806 kasyokaagnes2@gmail.com
Yakalia Mixed Day Secondary School 183 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Paul Makau Mathooko 0722670326 yakaliasecondary@gmail.com
Kwa Mukasa mixed sec sch 77 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Grace Wandiri Kangovio 0722627067 Kwa Mukasa secondary@gmail.com
MAVINDINI  SEC SCHOOL 184 Day Sub County Kitui KATULANI BENSON  M.MALINDA 0721612293 mavindiniss@yahoo.com
Kangalu mixed secondary 156 Day Sub County Kitui katulani Mwilu Gabriel 0721480563 Kangalu@gmail.com
Kaumba Sec school 110 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Hilary Kyeva Mutua +254721858230 kyevamutua@gmail.com
MALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL 190 Day Sub County Kitui KATULANI AGNES K JOSHUA 712206811 malungusecondary@gmail.com
Katwala Mixed secondary 468 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi Daniel Munguti +254721745517 Katwalasecschool@gmail.com
Mukameni mixed day 220 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi John m makenga 728159495 makengajohn2019@gmail.com
MBITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL 115 Day Sub County Kitui KISASI LABAN KAMAU 0728102120 Labanch@gmail.com
Mosa sec school 466 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi Augustine Mutembei 0722643462 mosasec2016@yahoo.com
Ung’aatu mixed day sec. School 160 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Cleophas k. Mbithi 0722295852 Ungaatusecondaryschool@gmail.com
KISASI MIXED SECONDARY 766 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi Elizabeth mutinda 0722260207 liznmutinda@gmail.com
Maangani mixed secondary 234 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Catherine k kangethe 0722220057 36-90214  Mbitini
KANZAU SEC SCHOOL 172 Mixed day school Sub County Kitui Kisasi Mr. Wambua m. Joseph 0721757106 None
Ngangani mixed day sec 203 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Mr Muli Geoffrey 0715636273 nganganisec@gmail.con
Kimuuni Mixed Secondary School 89 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi January Kyalo Mutua 0712193175 januarymutua@gmail.com
Hon Charles Nyamai _Kasevi 137 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Berita Syombua Ngumbau 0721514798 honcharlesnyamai@gmail.com
Kitungati mixed secondary school 400 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi subcounty Geoffrey M. Munyao 0721962550 geoffreymunyao724@gmail.com
ENGINEER NGILU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 368 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI CENTRAL BENJAMIN V. MUATINE +254704020997 engineerngilusec@yahoo.com
Ngiini  Day Mixed Sec School 158 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Bridget Kiema 0729606858 kasyokabridget@gmail.com
Our lady of protection museve sec school 121 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central John kioko mulei 0727931269 ourladyofprotection@gmail.co
Kyamathyaka mixed secondary school 172 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Sarah Muthami 0722923264 Kyamathyakasecschool@yahoo.com
St Stephen kaveta mixed day sec school 182 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Patrick m wambua 0722631680 musyokipatrick2@gmail.com
Ithiani mixed day school 127 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Raphael Kamau Murage 0722432074 ithianisec@gmail.com
Kaliakakya sec school 241 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Christopher kiaro 0722288401 Kiarochris@gmail.com
Mutukya sec 300 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kitui Kitui central John ireri njuki 0722248985 Johnireri.99@gmail.com
Kwa muema sec school 107 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Francis kioko makau 0721417301 Mulumbamathias28@gmail.com
Kiviu sec sch 140 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central  Musyoki, Benson M 0714184487 NA
Katyethoka secondary school 106 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Munyoki Margaret Kamundi 0713873664 Katyethoka.sec@gmail.com
Vinda secondary school 83 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Mercy Mainga 0721669564 Vindasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Aic miambani Sec school 142 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Rose  Musewa -Kioko C/o 0720633616 aicmiambanischool@gmail.com
KABAA DAY MIXED SEC SCHOOL 97 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI CENTRAL MARY WAMBUI KIMEU 0722482403 marywambuikimeu@gmail.com
Kalinditi mixed day secondary school 87 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Kitui West Monica N. Kithua 0722278050 kilinditimixedsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Mutanda Mixed Day school 185 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui west David Muthengi 0721385019 dmuthengim@gmail.com
Archbishop Lele Sec- Mang’elu 160 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui West Alex Malei 0720948039 archbishoplelesec@gmail.com
KIAMANI Sec 170 Mixed day Sub County Kitui KITUI WEST JUSTUS MUTUA 0715274894 Justusmutuanzula@gmail.com
KANGII MIXED SECONDARY 279 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI WEST Moses M Wambua 0713873556 moseswab@gmail.com
USIANI MIXED DAY SEC 156 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI WEST JULIA M. MUGAMBI 0713111867 juliamugambi@gmail.com
Muthamo mixed sec school. 154 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui west SYLVIA MUTHONI PAULINO 0711802860 sylviamuthonip@gmail.com you
Kakeani secondary school 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kitui west Paul m nzuki 0727293348 Kakeanisecondary@yahoo.com
Kyondoni Mixed Day school 188 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui west Grace Mwende Muanzi 0722594501 gracemuanzi@gmail.com
St.Mary’s Kavalo secondary school 226 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui-west Margaret Nzei 0726427462 margaretnzei22@gmail.com
Kandwia secondary 125 Day Sub County Kitui Kyuso John Kimwele Musee 0723904203 kandwiasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kalwa Mixed Secondary School 100 Day Sub County Kitui Kyuso Patrick Munguti. 0712424546 patmuus@yahoo.com
Kawongo secondary School 382 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Fredrick muthami kilonzo 0728752691 Kawongosecschool86@gmail.com
Iiani Mixed Day Sec School 72 Day Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Hezron Toma Munyao 0727394221 iianimixedsec2018@yahoo.com
Matu Mixed Secondary School 281 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Cleophas Mwangangi 0721451512 matusecondary@gmail.com
Tanganyika sec.school 178 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Agnes Mutuku 0713658795 gnswanza2016@gmail.com
Kathome mixed sec school 122 Day Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Amos mutua katumo 0712126583 kathomesec11@gmail.com
Muselele township mixed day school 154 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Ruth makili mutua 0712119608 ruthmutua76@gmail.com
Masaani Mixed Day Secondary School 168 Day Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Robert Musyoka Musia 0712023028 masaanisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Sacred heart of jesus sec school Kanyongonyo 188 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Simon mumo 0721370550 Sacredheart18@gmail.com
Kwakilui mixed Sec Sch 163 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Mumo Pauline Mwikali 0725872732 KWAKILUISECSCH@gmail.com
AIC KITUNDUNI 79 Day Sub County Kitui MATINYANI AGNES MUENI MWANGANGI 0726378150 aickitundunisecsçh@gmail.com
St.joseph musosya sec 160 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Janefaith Mwongela 0722913577 janefaith97@gmail.com
St Benedicts sec.Kwa. Mutonga 207 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Thiba M.. Kirira 0721738172 Stbenedictsecondary@gmail.com
Matinyani mixed sec school 350 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Martin Kithome Kimongo 721687404 Matinyanimixedsecsch@gmail.com
Mithiikwani mixed day secondary 130 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Daniel mwanzia kithuku 0713266481 Mithiikwanisecondary@gmail.com
A.I.c Kitunduni Secondary 80 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Agnes Mwangangi 0726378150 aickitunduni@gmail.com
Nzalae Sec 169 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Musee V.W 0820919108 veronicahkaloki39@gmail.com
Aic Ithambwangao Sec school 157 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Sammy muchiri 0726515198 ithambwangaosecsch@gmail.com
Kakululo Secondary 107 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Samuel K. Musau 0725793269 KakululoSec@gmail.com
Itoloni Mixed Day Sec. School 140 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Joseph Kimeu Mutua 0725762782 mutua700@gmail.com
St.Mary’s Sec.School- Ngongoni 135 Day Sub County Kitui MIGWANI MICHAEL M. MAKOVU 0721438032 mikemusyokam@gmail.com
KAVAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 277 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Migwani Muturia David karau 0720427840 kavainisec@gmail.com
Kikiini secondary school 165 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Morris M David 0716590833 Kikiinisec2019@gmail.com
Winzyeei secondary school 114 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Paul Kavivya 0714660750 winzyeeisecsch@gmail.com
kasavani highland secondary school 167 Day Sub County Kitui migwani francisca kioko 0728887887 framuthe@gmail.com
KITULANI SEC. SCHOOL. 102 Day Sub County Kitui MIGWANI/MWINGI-WEST Charles N. Kiiti 0721521187 charleskiiti4@gmail.com
Kasyalani Mixed Day secondary 184 Day Sub County Kitui Mumoni Titus Musyoki Musila 0721260336 kasyalanisec@gmail
Kambusu mixed day sec sch 101 Day Sub County Kitui Mumoni Nzangi Jepthah Musyoki 0720455504 kambususecondaryschool@gmail.com
Katooni Mixed Secondary School 98 Day Sub County Kitui Mumoni Alexander Mbaka 0710480011 katoonisec@gmail.com
ITHANGATHI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 230 Boarding Girls Sub County Kitui MUTITO VERONICAH KIOKO 0726365221 ithangathigirls@gmail.com
KIKUU MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 215 Day Sub County Kitui Mutito STEPHEN MUASYA MUTUNGA 0712844590 stevemuasya10@gmail.com
Malatani mixed day secondary 117 Day Sub County Kitui Mutito Julius Mailu 722263406 Malatanimixedday@gmail.com
Zombe day/ Boarding sec school 387 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui MUTITU BENEDICT M.MWAMBUA 0725361319 benedictmbaluka76@gmail.com
St IGNATIUS SECSCHOOL-ENDAU 228 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu Fredrick k Musyoka 0722295558 Stignatiusecsch@gmail.com
Malalani mixed sec school 185 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu Ezekiel K Malombe 0721557668 malsec@yahoo.com
Muthungue Secondary school 131 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu John M. Kiema 0720545239 muthunguesecondary@gmail.com
Mwitika mixed sec school 446 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu Mbiwa Gibson Mweu 0720367668 Mwitikasec@gmail.com
Makongo mixed boarding/day secondary School 180 Mixed day/ boarding Sub County Kitui MUTITU NTHEI SAMUEL 0713572210 makongosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kyamatu secondary school 114 Day Sub County Kitui Mutitu Josphat Thini 0712718961 kyamatusec@gmail.com
Ngungi secondary school 204 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu BERNARD MUTUA NGANDA 725635549 Pceangungi@gmsil.com
Itiko mixed day secondary school 80 Day Sub County Kitui Mutitu north Josphat njoroge kimani 0721269421 Itikomixed@gmail.com
HON.MULUVI(KALALANI) GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL 122 BOARDING AND DAY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL. Sub County Kitui MUTITU. BEATRICE K MUTIE. 0710362296 Kalalanigirls@gmail.com
Makele mixed day secondary School 229 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Jelina Kalekye Musango O727990604 makelesecondary@gmail.com
Kisayani sec school 130 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Jackson K. Munuve 0728858366 Kisayanisec 2014 @gmail
St Louis Mathima secondary school 235 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Macdonald Mutuku Musango 0727892432 musangomacdonald07@gmail.com
Chief Makau Mixed Sec.School 155 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Mbaluka Francis Maingi 0727414242 chiefmakausecondary@gmail.com
Kenze secondary school 160 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Matheka charles kalii 0722920877 mathekakalii@gmail.com
St.Mulumba Nduluni 85 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Julius Mutahi 0722687006 juliusmutahi5@gmail.com
Kiangwa Secondary School 130 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo F.K. Muia 0722483445 kiangwasec@gmail.com
KIBWEA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 129 Day Sub County Kitui MUTOMO DAVID K MUTHUI 0717539552 dmuthui535@gmail.com
Nzoani sec sch 204 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo John mutia muli 0710936761 Johnmuli631@gmail.com
Enzou sec school 150 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui mutomo mutuku kioko 0710207415 N/A
St.josephs mixed day and boarding secondary. 191 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Eunice malyunga. 0728262686 St.josephs sec @gmail.com
St Peter’s sec school – Nduundune 180 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Geoffrey Mutuku Mbithi 0712142527 stpeterssecsch@yahoo.com
kiviu sec 130 Day Sub County Kitui mwingi central Felistus mwende musing 0728272083 felistusmusingi@gmail
Wikithuki sec 150 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central Mbaluto p k 0722610385 Wikithukisecondary@gmail.com
Kathonzweni secondary 205 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central Reuben Kioko Muteti 0721664854 Kathonzwenisecondary@gmail.com
Ndithi secondary school 84 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central Mwende mbuvi 0711851006 ndithisecondary@gmail.com
ENZIU SEC SCHOOL 179 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kitui Mwingi Central Michael Mutuvi 0721877101 enziusec@gmail.com
Mutwaathi sec, school 233 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central sub county Annah kamene muli 0726535719 Mutwaathi sec @ gmail .com
Muthuka sec school 306 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Jonathan K Muli +2547290258 muthukasecondaryschool@gmail.com
AIC MWASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 97 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST PATRICK IRUNGU 0755575560 aicmwasuma@gmail.com
Kavisu Secondary School 83 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Joel Kavandi Kimanzi 0726591817 Kavisusecschool@gmail.com
Ngaani Mixed Secondary School 70 Mixed Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Japheth Muthengi 0726215113 ngaanimixedsecsch@gmail.com
St. Michael Ngungi Sec.School 183 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Darius K. Muasya 0722226920 stmichaelngungisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
LUNDI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 177 MIXED DAY Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST OLIVE KOLI THYAKA 0721784020 lundisec@gmail.com
MWAMBIU MIXED SECONDARY 206 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST PETER M. MUINDI 0721565419 mwambiusecs@gmail.com
Aic Yumbu sec 83 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi east Joel Mwenda Lintari 0720662225 aicyumbusec@yohoo.com
IVUUSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL 42 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST JOYCE MUSAU 0720378415 ivuusya Secondary school@gmail.com
Mulinde  day sec school 125 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Milcah koki Mutunga 0720053112 mulindesec2019@gmail.com
YATWA SECONDARY 146 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST SIMON K MULALA 0718611256 yatwaschool2018@gmail.com
UKASI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 112 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST KIMAMO JOHN WAMBUGU 0714937082 ukasiboyssecsch@gmail.com
Masavi boys 130 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Maluku samuel 0714835077 Malukusamuel6@gmail.com
Nyaani secondary school 157 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Mwanza Mutuku 0708044633 Nyaanisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kalanga mixed day secondary school 136 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Annastacia mutie 0721914402 Kalangasec@gmail com
MUTYANGOME sec 110 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Kisavi DM 0722343117 Kisavidan@yahoo.com
Wamaiyu Secondary School 144 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Mary M. Kitheka 0721470057 wamaiyusecondaryschool@gmail.com
Muangeni secondary school 228 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Julius N Luka 0721239397 juliusluka52@gmail.com
AIC Munyuni mixed day Sec sch 141 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Caroline Macharia 0724627837 aicmunyunisec@gmail.com
AIC KATHANZE SECONDARY 100 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST Miriti peter 710424184 Aickathanzemixed@gmail.com
Major Muluvi Kangweni 272 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Fraibe.k.Mutuva O717106321 Major Muluvi_kangweni@gmail.com
Kyanika Secondary School 274 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Michael Mativo 0727759855 kyanikamixedsecondary@gmail.com
AIC Kitho Sec 90 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Mary Muinde 0722638567 252-90200
Katumbu mixed secondary school 120 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Mutonga Arthur 0722498545 arthurmutonga@ymail.com
Kilonzo secondary school 211 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Francis Muteti 0721475630 Kilonzosecondary@yahoo.com
Kanguu sec school 140 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kitui Nzambani Muia N. Francis 0712094282 fnthiwa2017@gmail.com
AIC Kamale secondary 98 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Pascalina M. Mutua 0704242733 1324–200
Ikuyuni mixed 135 Day Sub County Kitui NZAMBANI JOSEPH KARIMI 0702767890 josephkarimi68@gmail.com
Kanduti Secondary school. 231 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Nzambani Robert N. Munyalo. 0721555294 Kandutisecondaryschool@gmail.com.
Katama Sec School 164 Day Sub County Kitui Thagicu Fredrick Mutinda Nzui 0712250631 fredricknzui@gmail.com
Mwangea sec school 265 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Peter mutuku mwambu 0729821964 mwangeamixedsecsch@gmail.com
Mulangoni sec. 171 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Muatha, Mwasi 0728177359 mulangonisecondary@gmail.com
Ngalange mixed day secondary school 75 Day Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Fabiano Gitonga Kanamba 0726816859 ngalangesecondary@gmail.com/fabiokanamba@gmail.com
KATUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL 128 Day Sub County Kitui TSEIKURU DOMINIC KINYUA KIVULI 0724542613 Katumbisecondary@gmail.com
Kalimbui mixed day sec school 205 Day Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Miriam D Nguta Kathurima 0722866769 miriamkathurima@gmail.com
MTAA SECONDARY SCHOOL 240 Day Sub County Kwale KINANGO SHEHI NYAE SHEHI 0726988573 mtaasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Nzovuni sec school 390 Day Sub County Kwale Kinango Ndaro Hamisi H 0722685405 nzovunisecoschool@mail.comm
TSUNZA MIXED DAY 317 Mixed Day Sub County Kwale KINANGO KASSIM MWINGO JEGO 0718756507 tsunzasecschool@yahoo.com
VIGURUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 279 Mixed Day/ Boarding Sub County Kwale KINANGO BONFACE MWAMBINGU KIFUSO 0713810898 viguuhigh@gmail.com
Bofu sec 312 Day Sub County Kwale Kinango sub county Kanyoe mwaboza 0721380215 bozabozap@gmail. Com
Balozi A.M jorori 155 Day Sub County Kwale Kwale Richard Muia 0721279489 Jororisec@gmail.com
Mbuguni secondary school 215 mixed day Sub County Kwale Kwale/Matuga Mr Ali  A. Mwakunena 0701699669 mbugunisecondary@mail
Makwenyeni Sec 177 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Ubao Omar 0799 855251 mskwenyenischool@yahoo.com
Majoreni secondary school 97 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga lunga Paul Mukee Joshua 0736974872 majosecosch@gmail.com
Lunga lunga sec sch 732 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga lunga Nixon K. Mbaga 0733151301 lungalungasecondarysch@gmail.com
Hon.Khatib Mwashetani Sec.School 206 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Juma Mganda Peter07 0726402008 khatibmwashetanisec@gmail.com
Magombani 109 Mixed day. Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Kavita Stephen 0724400471 magombanisec17@gmail.com
JUMA BOY SECONDARY SCHOOL 233 Day Sub County Kwale LUNGA LUNGA Lucy Gichinga 0708050696 jumaboy302@gmail.com
Gugu secondary School 328 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Joseph Katina Odiyo 0724156130 Katjoseph70 @gmail. com
MWANANYAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL 326 Day Sub County Kwale LUNGALUNGA BERNARD KIMANI MBURU 0729980123 mwananyamalaboys2017@gmail.com
Shimoni Secondary School 415 Boys are Day Sub County Kwale Lungalunga MutambukiK Mulatya 0722979207 mutambukimulatya@gmail.com
MWERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL 773 Mixed day/Partial girls boarding Sub County Kwale LUNGALUNGA MORRIS M.MUTHOKA 0722454530 mwerenihigh@gmail.com
Ngozi girls high school 521 Boarding Girls Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Peninah Wangithi Mwangi 0721270262 ngozigirlshighschool@gmail.com
Menzamwenye Secondary School 342 Day for boys. Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Onyango N. Opiyo 0713422434 opiyorev@gmail.com
Kiruku mixed secondary school 79 Day Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Mullu peter Ngei 0721582515 Mullupeter@gmail.com
SHIRAZI BOYS SEC SCHOOL 325 Boarding Boys Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Swalehe Abdalla Majuto 0721387863 shiraziboysec@gmail.com
Tswaka Secondary School 173 Day Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Emily Nyaboke Chweya +254722998781 tswakasec2014@gmail.com
AMBASSADOR MWAKWERE HIGH 404 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale MATUGA JOSEPH ELIJAH MAGANA 0722 271 349 ambassadormwakweresec@yahoo.com
Mkongani Secondary 282 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Chitwa Absalom +254722426588 Mkonganisec@gmail.com
Ng’ombeni Secondary School 534 Mixed Day/Boys boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Indimuli Dishon 0731555554 ng’ombenisec@gmail.com
Mwaluphamba Sec School 497 Boys Boarding /Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Jackson Kalume Nzzai 0727057458 mwaluphambasecondary@gmail.com
MANGAWANI SEC SCHOOL 216 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale MATUGA NGANA K. ROCHA 0722625660 mangawanisecschool@gmail.com
Kiteje mixed secondary school 108 Mixed day Sub County Kwale Matuga Joseph njoroge 0722620098 kitejemixedsecondaryschool@gmail.com
KOMBANI  SECONDARY SCHOOL 534 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga JUMA NJEMA AURA 0722165595 Kombanischool@gmail.com
MBEGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 148 Day Sub County Kwale MATUGA SAIDI A. MWAJIRANI 0721499405 mbeganisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
GOLINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 520 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Mathias Mwakule 0721316386 golinisecschool@gmail.com
KIREWE SECONDARY 268 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga NJAGI PETER 0721250574 kirewesecondary@yahoo.com
Tserezani High school 142 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Kibe Isaac 0715959965 tserezanisch@gmail.com
Stephen kanja secondary 350 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Dismas  osalo 0712396950 Stephenkanjasec@gmail.com
Mwaluvanga Mixed secondary 250 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Kivure Regina Mwaka 0712096804 mwaluvangaschool@gmail.com
Mtsamviani Secondary 187 Mixed-day Sub County Kwale Matuga Mohamed Saidi 0704450692 mwachala70@gmail.com
Tumaini Secondary 226 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Ahmed B. Kale 0746959942/0754602602 tsslukore2009@gmail.com
TIWI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 445 Day Sub County Kwale MATUGA MRS. RACHAEL GICHIMU 0723653379 tiwigirlssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Ramisi sec school 790 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Msambweni Ruga John Macharia 0726721312 rugajohnm@gmail.com
BONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL 259 Day Sub County Kwale MSAMBWENI ATHUMAN M MWALIMU 0726523634 bonggwe_secondary@yahoo.com
Ukunda Secondary School 336 Day Sub County Kwale Msambweni Gathege M. S. 0722740048 ukundasecondary2017@gmail.com
Magaoni secondary school 351 Day Sub County Kwale Msambweni Felix Kitonga Daniel 0722692697 magaonischool@gmail.com
JUHUDI SECONDARY 128 Mixed Day Sub County Kwale MSAMBWENI WAHOME J. NDEGWA 0721286386 juhudisec01@gmail.com
MUHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL 142 Day Sub County Kwale MSAMBWENI MDM. LUCHEMO PAMELA 0720754053 muhakasec@gmail.com
MVINDENI SECONDARY 603 Mixed day Sub County Kwale Msambweni Kibui John k 0729356297 mvindenisecon@gmail.com
Kinondo sec school 850 Boarding/Day/mixed Sub County Kwale Msambweni Omari Mwijo Kulonda 0718148283 kinondosecschool@gmail.com
Dori Girls secondary school 334 Boarding Girls Sub County Kwale Msambweni Prisca Nasambu Luvisia 722732583 dorigirlssecondary@gmail.com
Mkwakwani secondary school 309 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Msambweni Riziki Juma Ndegwa 0722642857 rizikindegwa@yahoo.com
Kiranga sec.school. 313 Day Sub County Kwale Msambweni. James Baya. 711451437 Kirangasec@yahoo.com/jamesbaya69@gmail.com
Mwavumbo secondary 879 Mixed day Sub County Kwale Samburu Price Sifa Mbaru 0727456624 Mwavumbosec@ Gmail.com
MWABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL 190 Day Sub County Kwale SAMBURU EMMANUEL M.MUSYA 0722879226 mwabilasec12@gmail.com
Makamini secondary school 249 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kwale Samburu Felix N Wachira 0721262459 makaminisecondary@yahoo.com
Kinagoni secondary 380 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Samburu Dorothy M. Wanje 0717153747 Kinagonisecondaryschool447.com
Salim Mvurya Secondary 253 Day Sub County Kwale Samburu Andrew M Monyi 703534393 salimmvuryase@gmail.com
Matumbi Secondary 236 Day Sub County Kwale Samburu Sami S Sami 0724795763 matuseccoast@gmail.com
Samburu sec 699 Day Sub County Kwale Samburu Ngome Malidzo 0722592101 samburusecondaryschool@gmail.com
MUHONIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 133 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL JAMES K KIRAGU 0722431933(PRINCIPAL’S) muhoniasecondary@gmail.com
Mwituria sec. 125 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central Irungu john mwangi 0726157729 johnirungumwangi@gmail.com
Wiyumiririe secondary 489 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Peter K. Gitonga 0722768416 gitongakp@yahoo.com
Mathenya Sec. 281 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Francis Mbaabu Ngiti 0721582975 francisngiti@gmail.com
Imenti secondary school 231 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central Stephen Mwangi 0721574611 Kihuu08@gmail.com
Wathituga secondary school 350 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central Wambugu Ngatia 0721278152 wathitugasecsch@gmail.com
WITHARE SECONDARY 167 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL Maina P.K 0721178605 witharesec@gmail.com
KARIGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 153 Mixed day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL Joyce Kaniu 0720666835 kariguinisecondaryschool@gmail.com
LECHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL 208 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL MARTIN MUNGAI 0720242964 Lechugu secondary@gmail.com
Nyakio day secondary school 95 Day Sub County Laikipia laikipia central samwel kamau muturi 0711311387 nyakiosecschool@gmail. com
Tharua secondary 188 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Ruth Wairimu Kihiuria 0721473151 tharuasec@gmail.com
Kihato Mixed Secondary School 84 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Hellen Wanyoike 0723735738 kihatomixedsec@gmail.com\wanyoikehellenwanyoike@gmail
Oltaffeta secondary 174 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central George Mutwiri Along’o 07203 0720351436
Waguthiru secondary school 424 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Evans Ondieki Mageto 0720848934 waguthirusecsch@gmail.com
Naibor secondary 270 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Koina peter 0722934260 Peterkoina@gmail.com
Bingwa secondary 328 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Kiragu Godfrey Mbogo 0726318312 kiragugodfrey99@gmail.com
KALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL 280 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Jonathan Njuguna 0722451080 kalalu.secschool@mail.com
Ngenia Secondary School 251 Mixed Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Julius Maina Mbanya 0722339600 ngeniasecschool@yahoo.com
Murungai mixed day 246 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Peninah wanjiru mwangi 0721871613 Murungaisecschool@gmail.com
Nyariginu sec 188 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia east Stephen Rono 0710164798 stephenrono67@gmail.com
Muramati sec 233 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia east Janet muriuki 0703767001 muramatisec@yaooo.-com
Ethi mixed sec 61 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia east Kibandi james 0722943390 kibandijames@gmail.com
Nanyuki Garisson secondary 280 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Justin Mugambi Mutuma 0721711735 garissonsecondary@gmain.com
Daiga Mixed Sec School 83 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East  Karau Leonard 0720864216 daigamixedsecschool@yahoo
Mukima sec 67 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Reuben kimetto 0717410796 Mukimasec@gmail.com
Likii Mixed Day Sec. Sch 236 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Margaret Kangai Kirimu 0712818449 likiimixeddaysch@gmail.com
Ndemu secondary school 285 Mixed Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA East Steven mathenge 0722551275 Ndemusecondary@gmail.com
Thingithu Boys Secondary 431 Boys day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Moses Murai 0720420227 Thingithusecschol@gmail.com
140 140 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA NORTH KIMANI MWANGI 0724908124 Kurumsec889@gmail.com
Chumvi Mixed Secondary School 187 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia North Agnes Munguti 0721771503 chumvisecondary133@gmail.com
Ewaso Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary 130 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia North Mwaura Ephraim 0721295973 ewasosecondary@gmail.com
Kimanjo Secondary 205 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia North Herman Ndungu 0721273373 hndungu4@gmail.com the
Sipili Secondary School 371 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Muiru NG 0726 337 472 ngmuiru09@gmail.com
Chereta Secondary 373 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West MWANGI B.M. 0726736144 mwangib64@gmail.com
Lariak day secondary school 565 Mixed day secondary school Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Nancy njogu 0725953954 nknancykamuri@gmail.com
Rumuruti day secondary 539 Mixed day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Mundia Kamau 0725665414 ksmundia@gmail.com
Mutara sec school 202 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west John Gateri 0724136958 gaterijohn@gmail.com
Olmoran secondary school 722 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Kimathi John 0722922356 kimathijohn3@gmail.com
Limunga secondary 270 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Paul Njoroge Mutoru 0722643077 Pnmutoru@gmail.com
Githima sec school 86 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Joyce Nyambura Kamau 0722298882 githimaschool@ gmail.com
Dr wachira Secondary school-kiamariga 250 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Maigua L W Susan 0721213102 kiamarigadrsecschool@gmail.com
Kio Mixed Day Sec School 318 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Kairu Mary W 720977245 mkairu39@gmail.com
Mutamaiyu Sec. School 150 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Millicent Matu 0720811312 matumillicent@gmail.com
Ndurumo Day Sec 172 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Henry M. Mwangi 0720688523 hm413170@gmail,com
Majani mixed day sec 68 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west David kariuki ndegwa 0718410868 Kariukidavid852@g.mail.com
Makutano Mixed Day Secondary 212 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Netter Kariuki 0714397670 Makutano14@gmail.com
Gatundia Sec sch 423 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Raphael kiambati 0711222592 raphaelkiambati@gmail.com
THOME SECONDARY SCHOOL 274 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA WEST IRUNGU MWANGI 0710105698 mucunganjui@gmail.com
KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL 220 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA WEST MWATHI GITUKU NYAMU 0723702400 mwathinyamu@gmail.com
Kite 318 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Gakuu Simon 0725678351 gakuusm351@gmail com.
Tetu sec 198 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Samuel Kimondo 722921432 Tetusecondarysch@gmil.com
Kabati Secondary School 219 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Leonard Domenic Kojuri 0710528128 kabatisecondary@gmail.com
Emgwen Mixed Day Sec. Sch 149 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Joseph Macharia  Maina 0705102131 Box 8—20321, Rumuruti.
Olarinyiro secondary school 490 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Chege Nancy 0720316900/0741942363 Olarinyiromixedaysecsch@yahoo.com
Nkando Secondary 160 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Nanyuki east Roman Ngugi 0720445032 bonifacewamburu440@gmail.com
Gatero mixed day secondary school 434 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Charles Muriithi  Ruchuiya O722239689 gatero.mixeddaysec@yahoo.com
Starehe  Secondary School 300 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Stella Muluvi 0789907944/0721391273 starehesecondary@gmail.com
Muthengera sec school 308 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Samuel muraya muthechi 0724928770m Muthengesecsch@gmail.com
KARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL 270 Day Sub County Laikipia NYAHURURU MR D. RURU 0727943830 karandisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Salama sec 142 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Mwika Barnabas 0725177602 bmwika3@gmail.com
Nyahururu Munyaka secondary school 697 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Jane w mwangi 0724944702 Nyahururumunya#gmail.com
Ndindika sec school 372 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Kennedy Bosire 0723705391 ndindika mixedsec@gmail.com
NYAKINYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL 156 Day Sub County Laikipia NYAHURURU JOHN KAHORA 0722551761 nyakinyuasecondary30@gmail.com
Bishop Louis Ngarenaro Sec 610 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu James K Muriithi 0722438512 bishoplouis06@gmail.com
Shamanei sec school 370 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Peter kimani 0722358795 Shamaneisecondary2019@gmail.com
Umoja day secondary school 495 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Kamau j. Mwenja 0722328169 umojadaysecondary@gmail.com
Huhoini Mixed Day Secondary 149 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Teresia Njeri Ndung’u 0722277894 tnjeri67@yahoo.com
Milimani sec school 275 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Josphat N Kuria 0722119656 milimani.secondary@gmail.com
Matuiku secondary school 309 Mixed Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu John kairu Ngure 0721757433 matuikusecondary@gmail.com
G.G kinamba secondary school 428 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Njagah Mwaura 0721309202 ggseckinamba@gmail.com
Kiwanja Day secondary 326 Mixed Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Jane Njuguna 0721279974 Kiwanjasecondary@ gmail.com
MURUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL 371 MIXED DAY /BOARDING Sub County Laikipia NYAHURURU RIUNGI MICHAEL KIARIE 0720954488 murukuss@yahoo.com
Kundarilla sec 243 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Charles M Ndegwa 0720894484 ndegwacm@yahoo.com
Gituamba mixed day secondary school 230 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Dominic Gakere King’athia 0720789764 gituambasecondary@gmail.com
Olngarua secondary school 645 Mixed day and boarding. Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Paulson N .Ngugi 0720285234 Olngaruasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Thiru secondary school 654 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Mercy wangari Ochieng 0717622314 Thiru@gmail.com
Pesi Secondary School 295 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Paul Mwangi Gichaga 0711500771 pesimixed@gmail.com
UASONAROK MIXED DAY secondary school 115 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Grace Maitha kaimenyi 0726172580 gracekaimenyi@gmail.com
Brethren secondary 405 Day Sub County Laikipia nyahururu Nancy mutahi 0725643517 brethenseconary99@gmail.com
Tandare secondary school 408 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Mrs. Njeri Kamau 0722567948 tandaredaysecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mungetho 229 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Bibianah Gicheru 0722332620 bibianahgicheru@gmail.com
Thigio Mixed Day Secondary School 195 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyuhururu Patricia W Mugweru 0713840375 patriciawanjiru695@gmail.com
Matondoni secondary school 133 Mixed day Sub County Lamu Lamu central Kazungu Kapombe Chara 0724007229 Kazunguchara@yahoo.com
Bright Girls Shella Secondary School 262 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu central Rukia Ali Anwar 0722123703 rukiaanwar77@gmail.com
HINDI SEC. SCHOOL 322 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU CENTRAL MSHOTE NARCIS 0713559265 narcismshote@gmail.com
Mokowe Mixed day/boardimg 410 Mokowe Mixed day/boarsing Sub County Lamu Lamu central Thaddeus Morara Mogute 0712099710 Mokowesecondary16@gmail.com
WIYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 349 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU CENTRAL RITA KOFA BALAGHA 0728654295 balagharrita@gmail.com
SIYU SECONDARY 144 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU EAST PETER GUCHU 0722816539 siyusecondary@gmail.com
Kiunga secondary school 180 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu East Ali Mohamed Ahmed 0720103225 kiungasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kizingitini Secondary school 280 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU EAST MR HENRY THOYA 0714703035 henrykthoya@gmail.com
Patte Girls Secondary School 55 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu East Alice Mlale Mwakazi 0713459509 pattegirls2019@yahoo.com
Witu secondary school 305 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Lamu Lamu west Kakunde Tembo 0728722666 Witusec89@yahoo.com
Uziwa secondary 245 Mixed/day Sub County Lamu Lamu west Kanyo isaac 0728413039 Uziwa secondary School@gmail.com
Witu mjini sec. School 660 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu west Josphat wainaina Nene 0727458446 Witumjiniss@gmail.com
MKUNUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL 102 Mixed day and boarding( girls). Sub County Lamu Lamu west MARTHA KIMINZA 0723590014 mkunumbisecondary2008@gmail@gmail .com
Manda Airport secondary School 44 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu west James Muhia Kimemia 0723174703 mandaairportss@gmail.com
Kiongwe mixed day sec 315 Day Sub County Lamu lamu west waihumbu gitau 0721770142 Kiongwesecondary@gmail.com
MAJEMBENI SEC. SCHOOL 350 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu West Kiarie J. Mugo 0720732788 majembenisecondary@gmail.com
Moa secondary 74 Mixed Boarding Sub County Lamu Lamu West Erasmus Wanjohi Kamau 0713542750 moasendary@yahoo.com
BAHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL 292 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU WEST JOSEPH MUCHEMI 0705506831 baharisec01@gmail.com
Mpeketoni girls high school 84 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu west Lucy  Mbugua 0720580429 mpksgirlshigh@gmail.com
EMPAKASI SEC SCHOOL 210 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos ATHI RIVER PETER MUASYA 0726855749 pdmuasya2@gmail.com
Ndovoini Secondary School 110 Mixed Sub County Machakos Athi River Dorothy Kagendo Njagi 0725772644 ndovoinisec@gmail.com
kyumbi mixed secondary school 330 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Athi River Lois Musyoka 0717039672 kyumbisecschool@gmail.com
Katani sec school 431 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Machakos Athi river Ni canor Arum 0710201698 1965nick arum@ gmail. Com
Kinanie high school 308 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver HENRY ODHEK 0733897748 Kinaniehigh@gmail.com
St. Augustine Mlolongo High School 924 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver Andrew Kwale 0727254386 Staugustinemlolongo@gmail.com
MAVOKO BOYS SCHOOL 640 Day and boarding boys Sub County Machakos ATHI-RIVER WAMBUA SK 0720297107 mavokosec@gmail.com
Athiriver SECONDARY school 472 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver Stephen kariuki 0721932156 Athiriversecondary@yahoo.com
Ngalalya secondary school 277 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver Nicholas  mwanza 0720897727 Non
Katumani Secondary 115 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Justus Kinyae Muia O721890824 katumanisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mulaani secondary School 182 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Justus K. Munyao 0790464305/0721645431 mulaanisec@gmail.com
KINOI SEC SCHOOL 121 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Machakos KALAMA ANDREW GITHINJI KABACIA 0727-00 91 00 githinjia57@gmail.com
MAKAKOI SEC SCHOOL 135 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA MUTINDA  K KASYOKA 0725261616 Makakoisecondary16 @ gmail.com
KYANZASU SECONDARY 144 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA GEOFFREY S. MBALUTO 0724237231 kyanzasusec@gmail.com
MUTUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL 104 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Patricia kavita Muoki 0722619252 mutuyumixedss@gmail.com
Kamweleni Secondary School 88 Girls boarding & mixed day Sub County Machakos Kalama Joyce Ndinda Kyalo 0722618093 Kamwelenisecondary@yahoo.com
Miwani secondary school 373 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Gerald Kioko Muia 0722581178 Miwanisecodary2015@gmail.com
Kyaviti Secondary 119 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Mutua J.Ndolo 0721842753 kyavitiss@gmail
IIYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 220 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos KALAMA MUENI KOMU 0721818939 joskomu@gmail.com
Kiatuni secondary scjool 150 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Kalama Millicent wanjohi 0721811333 No0721811333
Katanga secondary 180 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Franklin Maingi Mutua 0721561912 Katangasec@gmail.com
MASAANI GIRLS’ 160 Day and Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos Kalama John Felista Mawia 0721276558 Felijohn@gmail.com
Kivandini sec school 182 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Benson m. Meni 0721239879 Kivandini sec school@yahoo.com
Baraka SA Kavyuni secondary school 92 Day Sub County Machakos kalama Zipporah mbithe makau 0717473677 Barakasakavyuni@gmail.com
I CAN FLY HIGH SCHOOL 135 Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos Kalama Ruth Mutua 0711157097 icanflyhighschool@gmail.com
NZAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 63 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA Hamienny Minoo Nzyima 0710523686 nzainisecondary@yahoo.com
ABC KANYONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 163 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA BENEDETTA MUTHINI GICHURU 0722271627 Kanyongosecshool@gmail.com
Kiatuni sec sch 131 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Millicent waihiga wanjohi 0721811333 Waihigachuani@gmail.com
Kikumbo sec sch 294 Mixed day and girls boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Johnson m kieti 0714693798 Kikumbosec@yahoo
KWAKAVOO SECONDARY SCHOOL 131 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA PIUS NGILA 0727077005 Kwakavoosecschool@gmail.com
Kathaana deb secondary 307 Day Sub County Machakos Kangudo Nzioka Benjamin 0724076309 Kaathaanas
AIC Matithini sec 77 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo David M. Kariuki 0726 272 989 aicmatithini@gmail.com
ABC ksthithyamaa sec 673 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Mrs margaret m musyoka 0726001896 kathithyamaasec@gmail.com
MIU ABC KIAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Machakos KANGUNDO MONICA MATU 0725368563 miuabcsecondaryschool@gmail.com
DEB Kangundo Integrated Secondary School 300 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Frederick Kaindi Kasyoka 0721353156 kangundodebintegrated@gmail.com
Kyevaluki secondary school 370 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Mwaniki C Njiru 0721212130 Chrismwaniki2014@gmail.com
S.A Katheini sec 200 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Regina M Kivai 0720441067 sakatheinisecschool@gmail com
ST MICHAEL UNYUANI SECONDARY S 308 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo JACKSON ITIRIKIA 0718872086 jacksonntirikia@gmail.com
Kamanzi ABC secondary 275 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Kaula N wambua 0716920717 Kamanzisecondary@gmail.com
The S. A. Imjlini Sec. 415 Mixed day, girls boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Pius M. Mwanza 0715274231 saimiliniss@gmail.com
St Mary’s Mukunike 320 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo David Nzioka Mbuvi 0710490723 stmary’smukunike@gmail.com
Aic kakuyuni 268 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Mr Charles Nzioka kavili 0700810705 Kakuyunisecondary@gmail.com
KAVILINGUNI HIGH SCHOOL 225 Day Sub County Machakos KANGUNDO PETRONILA MULI 0722631007 kavilingunihsc@yahoo.com
Kwakathule secondary school 210 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Damaris Musau 0727795997 kwakathulesec1327@gmail.com
Mukuyuni SA Secondary 194 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Wilson K. Kamina 0722769788 mukuyunisasecondary@gmail.com
KAWAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 387 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos KANGUNDO JOHN MWANGI KARANU 0721515958 kawaunischool@gmail.com
Kaiani Secondary school 205 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Maingi Kombo Not available kaianisecondary@gmail.com
St. Benedict secondary school-kituli 250 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Benedict njogu murage 0705471144/0724654394 St.benedictsecondaryl@yahoo.com
Mbuuni sec 373 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Titus manthi kamuya 0790967662 Mbuuni secatgmail.com
Kauti Secondary 206 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Raphael Mutuku Mutua 0728260177 mutukumutua88@gmail.com
Nthunguni seondary 220 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Shadrack M Muthu 0727413524 mbuvimuthi@gmail.com
Ikoleni seondary schoo 153 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Patrick maingi kitavi 0726580185 Ikolenisecondaryschool@gmail
St Vincent imilini secondary 242 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Francisca .k.king’oo 0725953543 stvincentimilini03@gmail.com
Mbee secondary 415 Day/ boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Isabella mangera 0725145791 Mbeesecondary@gmail
Ngoleni sec school 504 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Margaret Mutie 0724157608 ngolenischool@gmail.com
Kaewa secondary school 415 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Erustus Nzia Mua 0722644164 mnzia@yahoo.com
ABC Kwangengi 102 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Sammy Masila 0722494793 abckwangengisecondary@gmail.com
KING’ONG’OI SECONDARY SCHOOL 250 Day Sub County Machakos KATHIANI IRENE WAGUAMA MWAI 0722269167 kingongoisecschool@gmail.com
Thinu sec. School 149 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Joshua kathau 0721454463 Kathaujoshua@gmail.com
ABC MITABONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 613 Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos KATHIANI THUO MARY NYAMBURA(Mrs NJUGUNA) 0721270569 Mitaboniabcgirls@gmail.com
Kisovo Sec.School. 310 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Doris Karimi Kinyua 0721231473 N/A
KATHIANI SLOPES SECONDARY SCHOOL 45 Day / boarding Sub County Machakos KATHIANI RODAH MUENI MUTUNGA 0720792870 Kathianislopessecschool@gmail.com
St Catherine girl’s high school 260 Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos Kathiani Josephine Nyamu 720386564 St Catherine girl’s Machakos.gmail.com
Lumbwa Secondary School 261 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Florence Wandii Mutuku 0718873292 lumbwasecondary@gmail.com
Kalikya Mixed Secondary School 333 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Bernard Orina Rori 0713459828 kalikyamixedschool@gmail.com
Kitie secondary school 447 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Charles KINYANJUI 0711686262 cmkinyanjui@yahoo.com
Ngiini sec 539 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Jacob mbwiria 0706967734 Ngiinisec@yahoo.com
St. Martin’s kithunguini sec 539 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Angeline Mutisya 0722445791 angelinemuli@ymail.com
Miumbuni Secondary 273 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Benedict musee O726809302 Miumbunisecondary@yahoo.com
Kathuni secondary school 181 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Elizabeth  Amakobe  Mboya 0722446481 kathunisecondary@gmail.com
Rev Kitonyi Memorial High School 212 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Robert Mutua Koinange 0721470518 revkitonyi@gmail.com
Kinyau sec school 368 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Fred Mwongela 0717574266 Kinyausec2015@gmail.com
St bernards makyau secondary 136 Day Sub County Machakos Machackos Lena Kasyoka 0726373973 Stbernard@gmail.com
Kasinga secondary School 459 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Johnbosco kioko 0722232393 or 0751119970 Kasinga2015@gmail.com
KITULU DAY SECONDARY 225 Day Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS JEREMIAH KIOKO JOHN +254713739594 Kiokojeremiah@gmail.com
KAMUTHANGA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL 340 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS DR. RICHARD MITAMBO 0759655222 kamuthangasa@gmail.com
Kiteini secondary school 185 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Dominic Mutemi 0733371655 kiteinisecschool2010@gmail.com
Kyambuko secondary 288 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos Kimiti Benjamin Kilonzo 0726515077 kyambukosecondary@gmail.com
Kyasila secondary school 62 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Jeremiah nzangi muyanga 0725324299 Kyasilasec@gmail.com
mua farm secondary school 169 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos machakos Benedict M. Ivongo 0724179276 muafarmss@gmail.com
KATHUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 267 MIXED DAY Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS SUSAN MUSYOKA MWONI 0722695528 kathukinisecondary@gmail.com
Keaa ABC 270 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Dorothy Muthini 0722651724 dorothymuthini00@gmail.com
Ngomeni secondary school 314 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Josephine Sila 0722642253 ngomenisec2020@gmail.com
Machakos baptist secondary school 426 Moxed day Sub County Machakos machakos Benjamin Kyalo N 0721571314 mawazoh@gmail.com
Upper kitanga sec 104 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Henry Yelo Paul 0721429572 Upper kitanga sec school@gmail.com
Katheka kai 425 Day mixed Sub County Machakos Machakos Margaret owaka 0721323703 skathekakai@yahoo.com
Miwongoni mixed day sec 78 Day Sub County Machakos machakos Benrodgers Musili 0721211593 miwongonisecondary@gmail.com
Vota Secondary School 196 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Goretti Waeni Mutyota 0720892170 votasec@gmail.com
SA.MUTITUNI SEV. 116 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Daniel Mwilu 0720224527 mwiludanm61@gmail.com
Machakos Glorious Girls sec 98 Day and boarding girls private Sub County Machakos Machakos Gibson Nzioka 0718273672 Machakosgloriousgirls
St Patrick’s Metuma 183 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Ndunda Boniface Makau 0717895360 stpatrick’s metumasec@gmail.com
KITHIMA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL 182 Day Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS JOSPHAT NGUMBI 0713874537 kithimaabcsec@gmail.com
Kyaani secondary 167 Girls boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos Raphael kioli 0713331550 Kyaani secondary 17@gmail .com
AIC KIIMAKIMWE SEC 120 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Koti Paul Muia 0702524051 kiimakimwesec16@gmail.com
Mung’ala sec school 216 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Jeremiah Kimanzi Muthangya +254723240779 mung’alasecsch@gmail.com
Kyemutheke sec school 176 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Jonathan kivuva Matu 0725641007 Kyemuthekesec@gmail.com
Kiseveni Secondary  School 197 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos Mrs Betta Mutuku +254711906937 kisevenisecschool@gmail.com
Iluvya secondary 150 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Veronica Nduku Mwikya 0725080691 Iluvyasecondary16@gmail.com
Benedict Munywoki Ivongo 169 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos B. M. Ivongo 0724179276 muafarmss@gmail.
IIANI MIXED SEC. 296 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MASINGA DONALD MUTHEMBWA ,0722908680/0727087574 iianimixedsecschool@gmail.com
KASEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL 371 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Machakos MASINGA JONATHAN MUEMA JAMES 0797791914 kasevesec@gmail.com
Kamunyu secondary school 101 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Florence Maingi- Musyoka 0729721083 kamunyusecondary@yahoo.com
St. Peter Musingini sec 290 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Naomi Muthiani 0728914494 Musinginisec@yahoo.com
St john’s-Iiani sec School 272 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Felix Musyoka 0727416324 Stjohnsiianisecondary@gmail.com
Kyondoni sec 235 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Joseph musau 0726907342 musajoe12@gmail.com
Kithoni Mixed Secondary School 104 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Patrick Muli Ngula 0725727129 kithonimixedsec@gmail.com
Kasuvilo mixed day sec sch 82 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Jane Nyaga 0725047442 jane.karaki@gmail.com
Kikomba secondary 156 Day Sub County Machakos masinga Jairus muthoka 0724067319 jairusmuthoka43@gmail.com
A.B.C KATHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 195 MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Machakos MASINGA BONIFACE MBITHI NZYOKA 0723631455 bonifacembithi83@gmail.com
MUKUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL 146 Day Sub County Machakos MASINGA JANET K MALULU 0722950298 mukususecondary@gmail.com
St Stephen Musumaa sec school 133 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Pachomius Wambugu 0722341422 kpachomius@gmail.com
Kathui Secondary 96 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Peter M Nganga 0722260217 Kathuisec@gmail.com
Mutwamwaki secondary school 145 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Masinga Patrick maingi Nzyoki 721905662 Mutwamwakisec@ Gmail.com
Iuuma secondary school 163 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Francis mbithi 0721653384 iuuma.sec@gmail.com
Kikumini mixed day secondary 199 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Benjamin N. Muthui 0721402325 secondarykikumini@gmail.com
Kyeeteni sec school 144 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Kamau Robert 0720859539 kyeetenisec@gmail.com
St Michael Secondary School 274 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Isaac Ngwili 0720790712 Themsaints2018@gmail.com
Muthembwa Mixed Day Secondary School 124 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Mrs. Monicah Mwalavu 0720717572 muthembwa.sec@gmail.com
Kituneni sec.school 204 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Josiah munyoki 0712593785 josiahmunyoki@gmail.com
Ikatini sec school 396 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Malonza mwikali 0711845526 Ikatini sec2019@gmail
Muthesya Seconary School 201 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga James S W Mungai 0711431659 smuthesya@gmail.com
St. Martin Kaewa Secondary School 473 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Stanley Mawira 0710831226 stmartinkaewasec07@gmail.com
Ielanthi mixed secondary school 179 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Caleb Muthangya Kimwele 0710172073 calebkimwele@gmail.com
Wamboo Sec School 145 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Daniel Kilonzo Mutemi 0704869554 mutemidaniel3@gmail.com
Kikule mixed day secondary school 275 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Peter makasi 0700078033 petermakasi73@gmail.com
ULUTYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Machakos MASINGA CLAPPERTON M. MWANGANGI 071132440 ulutyamixedsch@gmail.com
Kiseuni secondary school 263 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Kamami jb nthiwa Kiseunisecondary@gmail.com
Mikuyuni mixed day sec 191 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Paul k.muriuki 0728539291 Paulkabunga65@gmail
Murifarm secondary school 412 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Gerald kioko musau 0705535746 Murifarmsec@gmail.com
Eendei sec school 133 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Masinga Peter kamwana katiso 0727634888 kamwanapeter67@gmail.com
St. Martin De porres Ekalakala boys sec 230 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Paul M Ndunda 0717599147 ekalakalasrc@gmail.com
Mananja sec school 315 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Wilson Githiaya 722294589 MananjaSecondary 2019@gmail.com
Kwawanzilu sec 657 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Patrick G.Rinkanya 0722176451 Kwawanzilusecschool89@yahoo.com
St. John katulye secondary 477 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Joe kitavi m 0727710840 katulyesecondary@yahoo.co
St. Francis of Assisi Kwatombe sec 310 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Mwania Isaac M. 0725995047 Stfranciskwatombe16@gmail.com
Kyeleni Secondary School 507 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Joseph Ndungu Mwangi 0722251603 kyelenisecondary2020@gmail.com
St. Joseph Kikuyuni Secondary School 218 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Nganga Nthia 0721954001 stjosephkikuyuni@gmail.com
Ack mukengesya sec 350 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Christine busolo 0711670996 mukengesyaschool@gmail.com
KAYATTA SEC SCHOOL 120 Day Sub County Machakos MATUNGULU Michael kyusya malombe 0701720140 malombe40@gmail.com
Syanthi sec 255 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Peter Mutinda Mutie 0742178779/0721961861 syanthisec@gmail.fom
Mukalwa Secondary school 181 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Victoria N Raphael 0728552463 victorianrm@gmail.com
Kiuukuni secondary 109 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Peter s kitheka 0729491717 Kiuukuni@gmail.com
St Joseph’s kasolongo sec 146 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Zacchaeus Mutua Muinduki 0728657266 St Josephkasolongo@yahoo.com
MATULANI  SECONDARY 102 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA PAUL MUTUVI 0728090197 61 -90135 IKALAASA
ST AUGUSTINE MBIUNI SECONDARY 342 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA CHRISTOPHER MULELA 0727672256 mbiunihigh@gmail.com
Makaalu Secondary School 122 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Maithya m.christine 0727055257 None
MANGO SECONDARY 360 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA MUTAITI M MARTIN 0726992623 mangosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kawaa secondary school 145 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Patrick kitonyi 0726728605 pkitonyi2@gmail.com
KAMWALA SEC. SCHOOL 240 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA KIOKO S KYALO 0726633778 kamwalasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Muusini SA Secondary 296 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Veronica M. Kioko 0726578099 muusinis.asecondary@gmail.com
Nyaani sec school 252 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Scolasticah kathesya mutie 0726557628 nyaanisecondary@gmail.com
AIC Kiuanzukini Sec. School 142 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Peninnah K. Nzioka 0726221862 N/A
Kavumbu ABC secondary 230 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Kennedy m kitheka 0725884036 Kavumbu secondary@gmail.com
Mukuyuni Secondary School 170 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Lawrence M.Munyao 0725561435 lawrencemunyao1@gmail.com
St Anthony Makiliva secondary 142 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Justus Kilembi Kimanthi 0724916505 anthonymakiliva@gmail.com
Embui Sec 190 Mixed Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Abraham M Nzioka 0724664131 mutukuabraham234@gmail.com
MUTHWANI S.A SEC 160 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA JOSEPH WAMBUA KIMANZI 0724393050 muthwanisasec@gmail.com
Ngamba mixed day Sec school 270 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Silvester k Munyao 0724269355 Ngambamixedsecondary@gmail.com
ST PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAITHA 123 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA DAVID KANGA 0723806981 davidkanga66@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Kwandoo Sec Sch 300 Mixed Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Gerald K. Kariuki 0723576557 Stpeterskwandoo@gmail.com
MISELENI MIXED DAY 275 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA MAANYA ROBERT DENNIS 0722948501 rmaanya@gmail.com
KIMUUNI SEC SCHOOL 214 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA NAHASHON K WATHINJA 0722621463 kimuunipoa@gmail.com
Kabaa mixed day sec school 157 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Mwala Kyungu jonathan 0722560592 jonathankyungu@gmail.com
WAKAELA SEC SCHOOL 160 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA BERNARD MUITHYA 0722299245 wakaelasecondary@gmail.com
St. Stephens secondary school masii 225 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Nicholas N Mbithi 0721847452 StStephenssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Ukalani S.A. sec school 89 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Abedneccoh Mweva 0721793629 ukalanisasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kaloleni secondary school 68 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA Juliana muthoni 0721540807 kalolenisecondaryschool@hmail.com
Kikaso Secondary School 166 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Angela K. Mutua 0719262607 kikasosec@gmail.com
Mithanga AIC Secondary 196 Mixed Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Mutia Peter Mbalaka 0717406079 mithangasecschool@gmail.com
Mbaani sec school 250 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Anna matheka 0717272759 Mathekaanna@gmail.com
St james Etikoni 280 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Muteti Harrison 0715690923 Etikoniseco16
MIONDONI SEC SCHOOL 100 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA ALICE WAIRIMU MULE 0714376100 miondonisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kikelenzu secondary school 486 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Madam Dorris Mutua 0712008095 kikelenzusec@gmail.com
Maweli secondary school 306 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Francisca D. M. Matee 0711150224 mawelisec@yahoo.com
St marks kundu sec. School 230 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Richard Kiteng’e 0706447223 stmarkskundu7sec@gmail.com
Muthetheni mixed Day sec 302 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Mwala Ngewa Nyamasyo 0701683203 Muthethenimixed@gmail.com
St. Augustine ngumbau sec. School 221 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Joel mumo 0700172401 ngumbausecondaryschool@gmail.com
St. Francis Kilala secondary school 346 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Mrs Dorothy Mwikali 0726780729 kilalasecondary@gmail.com
St John’s High school Kangii 150 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Masunga Malelu 0729787522 johnmasunga67@gmail.com
St George’s katheka high school 239 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Joan Kiio 729534500 kathekaschool@gmail.com
St Stephen musalaani secondary school 350 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Sr mukanga Domitila Akinyi 0727561152 dimitilaakinyi100@gmail.com
St. Martin Utithini Sec. School. 85 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Mwala Mang’ee JM 0726406406 stmartinutithini@gmail.com
MWAASUA secondary school 64 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA Felistus Kalunda Muthengi 0724948892 felistuskalunda25@gmail.com
Kyanganga S A sec sch i 122 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Grace Gatakaa Kivuvo 719253522 30 Mwala
Muthei Sec School 172 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala K.E.Wambua 0716351230 mutheisecschool@gmail.com
Kitile sec school 188 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala George Wanyoike Ndungu 0712035040 82-90135,ikalaasa,mwala.
Kalukuni sec school 384 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Peter muthengi 0734558491 Kalukunisecondary@gmail
St.peters high -ithekethini 101 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Yatta Vincent Nzioka Ndambuki 0729933834 Ndambukiv1@gmail.com
RGC Emmanuel High sch- Muusini 129 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Anne Chepngeno Njagi 0729361992 emmanuelmuusini@gmail.com
Kitheuni Sec 303 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Catherine Kimonyi 0728870422 kitheuni.secondary@gmail.com
Mbembani secondary 204 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Benard musau 0728715810 Mbembani secondary@yahoo.com
Dr. Charles-inyanzaani sec 845 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Kyalo kinyutu 0728460481 dr.charlesmullisec@gmail.com
St Martin Mixed Day Secondary School 315 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Joseph Kimeu Mutua 0728396394 st.martinmixedschool@yahoo.com
Kaliani sec sch 102 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Yatta Dorothy Ndemwa 0727861877 ndemwadorothy@gmail.com
Kithito secondary 134 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Esther Ndunyu kisingu 0727772017 Estherkisingu@gmail.
Yumbuni Sec 230 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Florence M. Nzau 0727526501 nzauflorence@gmail,com
Mekilingi secondary 138 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta David mutemi 0726766710 Mekilingischoo@gmail.com
ST PHILIPS MATANGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL P.O BOX 63 – 90118 NDALANI 119 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA FRANCIS MUTUA MENDE 0725981175 stphilipsmatangini@gmail.com
Mathingau High School 115 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Festus Ngenga 0725907366 mathingauhighschool2014@gmail.com
Mukalala sec school 278 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Rosephine Musee 0725710015 Mukalalasecschool12@gmail.com
IVIANI SEC. SCHOOL 262 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA MARY M. MUTUA 0725665280 ivianisecondary@gmail.com
S A Mbingoni sec 148 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Beth Mutunga 0725435470 Sambingonisec @gmail.com
Kivingoni sec 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Mwirigi Joseph Nahman 0725092724 nahmanmwirigi0@mail.com
Kiwanza secondary school 158 Day Sub County Machakos yatta Elizabeth N Wambua 0723938046 elizabethwambua70@gmail
Kwamwatu sec sch 90 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Abishag Makau 0722693632 Kwamwatuschool@gmail.com
Ngangani Secondary 125 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Murigi S. W. Chira 0722577982 wangarimurigi27@gmail.com
Mwambathaana sec. 196 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Stephen .m. mumo 0722484636 Mumostephen247@gmail.com
Kwakoko sec school 123 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta David Gachuki 0721702587 gachukidave72@gmail.com
St.Stephen Kilango secondary school 219 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Robert Kioko Mbuvi 0721652899 Kilangomixed@gmail.com
St. James Ilumanthi secobdary 70 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Joseph M. Mutangili 0721406001 stjamesilumanthi@gmail.com
KAUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 232 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA JOSHUA TSENETA SUSA 0721315529 kaumonisecondaryschoolyatta@gmail.com
ST CHARLES  UVOUNI  SEC 156 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA FREDRICK  M NDAMBUKI 0721234401 stcharlesuvounisec@gmail.com
SYOKISINGA SEC SCH 296 Mixed boarding and mixed day Sub County Machakos Yatta Gitonga paul 0721152919 Syokisingasecondayschool@gmail.com
Kavingo sec school 129 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Joseph M. Kimanzi 0720948327 josephmasilakimanzi@ gmail.com
Maiuni sec school 280 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Machakos Yatta Josphat musau 0720442762 Maiunisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kwakitema sec 158 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Betty musyoki 0720268684 Kwakitemasecschool2018
ST PETER MBEMBANI SEC. 135 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA ALFORNCE LUKE MALUU 0717787504 Lukemaluu@yahol
Kaloleni sec school 129 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Rose Wambua 0717208312 kalolenisecondary@yahoo.com
Kambi ya Ndeke Secondary School 435 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Jane G. Marete 0714020633 kambiyandeke@gmail.com
Kikuyuni Secondary School 128 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Melick Kadogo Kaluku 0712595786 kikuyunisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kikesa sec 139 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Eston Njoka 0712250139 Kikesasec@gmail.com
KINAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL 333 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA PENINNAH MAKAU 0712014464 kinakasecondary2020@gmail.com
Kithendu secondary school 236 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta BERNADETTE MUSYOKA 0700002421 Kithendusecondary@gmail.com
St. Austin Matuu Sec Sch 244 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Miriam Kamene Kyalo 0724 760715 Matuudayschool@yahoo.com
Kionyweni Sec school 125 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Mutia B. Mueni 071099142 Kionywenisecondary@gmail.com
Magweti sec sch 104 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Yatta Magdalene. M. Ndambuki O729849856 magwetischool @gmail. Com
Kaluluini secondary school 446 Mixed day /boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Francisca Mutuku 725670065 kaluluinisecondary@gmail.com
TINGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL 281 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA DICKSON MUGAMBI KABARA 722474924 tingangasecondary@gmail.com
Kyua sec 496 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Jonathan Musau Kitavi 0722431683 Kyuasec@gmail.com
Malatani secondary school 182 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Kenneth muthomi Njeru 0721265135 Kennjeru2@gmail.com
Kavingoni secondary school 386 Mixed day/ boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Samuel Muia Mativo N/A skavingoni@gmail.com
St. Augustine Itumbule Secondary School 270 Day Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Mr. Willie Ndung’u +254728532838 P.O. Box 159-90302 Kathonzweni
St.Ignatius Sec.school-Mathemba 206 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Mbyulya Mutua Isaac 0733343206 mbyulyam@gmail.com
Yekanga Second School 276 Day Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Mr.Philip Wambua 0729463073 N/A
Yekanga Secondary School 276 Day Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Mr.Philip Wambua 0729463073 N/A
Kiuuku mixed sec 401 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Mukungu j keli 0727860357 Box 284-90302 kathonzweni
IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 205 Day Sub County Makueni KATHONZWENI ISAIAH M. MURIITHI 0725435489 isaiahmuriithi6@gmail.com
kanthuni secondary school 253 Day Sub County Makueni kathonzweni urbanus N Muli 0723821799 muliurbanus13@gmail.com
ST josephs ikaasu sec 354 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Makueni kathonzweni Kyengo michael 0723821075 ikaasusecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kanthiitu sec 186 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni David musavi 0722585606 Kanthiituschool2011@gmail.com
Mbuvo Secondary 608 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Bernard Mutinda Muthuku 0722550660 mbuvosecschool@gmail.com
Munathi secondary school 103 Day Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Katinda Nguli 0722299804 Munathisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Yemulwa sec school 234 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Nicholas musembi nzioki 0721355190 nnzioki949@gmail.com
Kwakavisi mixed secondary 83 Day Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Stephen  Kioko 720809271 Kwakavisisecondaryschhool@gmail.com
Matheani secondary school 218 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Mathias Musyoka Makula 0717117429 P.O. BOX 21(90303), KITISE
St.FRANCIS MANZANI Sec 145 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni kathonzweni REGINA N.KAKYEMA 0713487409 Stfrancismanzani@gmail.com
KATHAMBONI SECONDARY 349 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Patrick Ngotho Ngoka 0712246858 kathambonisecs@gmail.com
ACK ST JOSEPH’S MAAU ELI SEC SCHOOL 481 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni KATHONZWENI HARUN MWAURA 0710941375 ackmaauelisec@gmail.com
St Joseph Kitumbai secondary School 221 Day Sub County Makueni KATHONZWENI BENEDICT NZUKI 0707312020 mrnzuki@gmail.com
ACK kiteei secondary School 156 Day Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Francis Mbulya 0726824495 kiteeisecondaryschool@yohoo.com
KATANGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 355 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kathonzweni Gideon Musyoki 0714439290 katanginisec2020@gmail.com
Kamulalani sec 210 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Kaunga kioko 0727697538 Kamulalanisecondary#gmail.com
Ititi secondary school 213 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Mr Kasyoka Andrew Mutula 0726407045 mutulamutula64@gmail.com
NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 350 Day Sub County Makueni KIBWEZI EUNICE  LOKO  MUKULA 0726304984 eunicemaingi69@gmail.com
St Peter’s Thange Boys 208 Boys Day & Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Henry Matata Mwali 0725230469 stpetersthangesecsch@gmail.com
Kiuani secondary 297 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Joseph muia kinyanzii 0724888467 Kiuanisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Muthingiini Girls Sec.school 273 Day/Boarding Girls Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Pascalia Ndunge Mutuku 0724212225 Muthingiinigirls2018@gmail.com
NGAIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 187 Day Sub County Makueni KIBWEZI JOSHUA MASOO 0723913805 ngaikinisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Canaan secondary school 171 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Mike Musyimi Reuben 0723791116 Mikemusimi@gmail.com
Ivingoni secondary 200 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Charles kathuli 0723511487 Kathulicharles@gmail.com
St.Martin Maikuu secondary 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Daniel kariuki mundati 0722669206 stmartinsmaikuu84@gmail.com
St Simon mbui Nzau 202 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Roselyn Ndunge john 0722666700 MuseeRN1972@gmail.com
Ngwata Secondary 328 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi R.Chengo 0722292547 Ngwataschool@gmail.ngwataschool@gmail.com
Ulilinzi High School 375 mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni kibwezi Stephen Musau Silingi 0721550699 ulilinzisec@gmail.com
Tsavo West secondary school 115 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Mithumbi Nicholas Kiteme 0721491667 nichokite73@gmail.com
NGOKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 80 Day Sub County Makueni KIBWEZI Michael Njoroge 0721459104 ngokolanisecschool@gmail mburum2012@gmail.com
Kiaoni Sec School 319 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Philip Mutuku Nzomo 0721360400 kiaonisecondaryschool@gmail.com//mutukuphiliprabecca@gmail.com
Prof kaloki muthungue sec 420 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Kioko Raphael 0721320681 Profkalokimuthunguesec@gmail.com
Masongaleni sec 459 Mixed Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Richard musyoka 0721233529 rmusyoka3271@yahoo.com
Mbeetwani secondary school 120 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Mutui peter 0720690302 Mbeetwanisec@gmail.com
Kisayani Girls secondary school 106 Girls day and boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Jane loko Mbaluka 714096117 janembaluka74@gmail.com
kyanguli sec 194 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni kibwezi peter muthui 0712833079 Box 73-90136 nzeeka
Matulani Secondary School 360 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Moffat Munyao 0712310647 Matulani secondary School@gmail
Kiundwani secondary 200 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Dorothy mutanu mutie 0712296335 dorothymuia71@gmail.com
Kyusyani secondary School 148 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Mary Muthoki 0710624698 kyusyani 2017mixed@gmail.com
Kyaani sec 440 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Mwaula simon 0710538572 Kyaanisec@gmail.com
Kithasyu seconday 310 Mixed day and partial boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Annastasia N Musau 0703554300 kithasyuseco@gmail.com
Silanga secondary school 327 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Benson Musili Maithya 0711587688 silangasecschkibwezi@gmail.com
Kalungu sec school 309 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni kibwezi Mr.eliphas miriti kaburu 0703690940/0721629404 kalungusec@gmail.com
Yumbuni sec school kibwezi 411 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Nicholas Nthenge mwania 0724050528 yumbunisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Kivuthini sec school 713 Mixed day /boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi George Macharia 723380322 georgemacharia84@gmail.com
Yikitaa sec school 324 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Timothy Mutie kakomo 0721410805 yikitaasecschool@yahoo.com
Masaku Ndogo Secondary school 229 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Mrs. Florence Ndisya 0721382050 masakundogosecondary@gmail.come
Mwitasyano Secondary school 391 Day Sub County Makueni Kibwezi Simon Kioko Mwololo 0721364893 smkioko2016@gmail.c
Mavindini secondary school 260 mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Kibwezi east Elizabeth muthuiba 0742254629 mavindiniseckibwezi@gmail.com
Makutano secondary school 450 Mixed boarding and day school Sub County Makueni Kibwezi sub-county Josephine Mutisya 0702063339 makutanosecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kisyulya sec school 361 Day Sub County Makueni Kilungu JORRUM MWEI MUTISO 0727661151 Kisyulya secondary@gmail.com
Ikalyoni secondary schoo 235 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Kilungu Dorcas Nyakundi 0721929860 Ikalyonisecondaryschool@gmail.com
St. Patrick’s kyamatheka sec school 148 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Kilungu John Kariuki Zabron 0721666763 saintpatrickskyamatheka@gmail.com
Ack kithangathini secondary 243 mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni kilungu Stephen M Muasya 0717639483 kithangathini74@gmail.com
Kyakatoni secondary school 235 Day Sub County Makueni Kilungu Paul Meja Kalwale 0714095077 paulkalwale055@gmail.com
Kyamuoso central secondary 280 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Kilungu Jeremiah k. Muanga 0712864434 Jeremiahkioko9@gmail.com
St.Paul’s kyang’a secondary school 203 Day Sub County Makueni Kilungu Jeffery Makau Mutiso 0703611833 st.paulkyanga@gmail.com
Isovya secondary 597 Mixed day boarding Sub County Makueni Kilungu Bonface mutua 724463822 Isovyasec@gmail.com
St. Monica Wautu Secondary school 110 Day Mixed Sub County Makueni Kilungu Bernard Kiamba Ndalalu 0722176799 Box 9 – 90130 Nunguni
KALII SEC SCHOOL 13 Day Sub County Makueni MAKINDU EMILY K. MAINGI NONE kaliisec20@gmail.com
Ngakaa secondary school 200 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Makindu John njoroge kiarie 0706380013….0721385346 ngakaa.secondary@gmail.com
Katulani sec. School 58 Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Simon M. Mutunga +254720491289 katulanisecondaryschool@gmai.con
Mukameni mixed sec school 667 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Makindu Stephen matheka 0727749349 Steve.mathesh@gmail.com
Nguumo sec School 441 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Makindu Raphael Wathome 0726295499 nguumosecondary@gmail.com
Kamboo sec. 127 Day mixed Sub County Makueni Makindu Ruth kivuva 0725435014 Kamboosec@gmail.com
Ndindi kitavi sec school 21 Day Sub County Makueni MAKINDU Muema Henry Kiswii 0724724899 hkiswii@gmail.com
Kangii Sec School 71 Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Joshua Kaganda Kapesa 0722886908 P.O.Box 191 Makindu
Mutantheeu Mixed Day Secondary school 40 Mixed Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Joseph Njoroge 0722448752 165-90138 Makindu
Ngomano sec 115 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Makindu Ben   jvia ngondi 0722250729 179_90138
KISINGO SECONDARY 279 Mixed day/Boarding Sub County Makueni Makindu Phoebe Muiva mrs 0721553726 kissingo secondary@gmail.com
ST. BAKHITA MAKUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL 150 Both day and boarding Sub County Makueni MAKINDU LENNAH MUSYA 0721417541 stbakhitamakusu@gmail.com
St.Francis of Assisi Kaunguni Secondary School 430 Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Mrs.Susan Kioko 0721351093 ssusandivo@gmail.com
Salama Secondary School_Makin&u 345 Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Paul N.Kiamba 0720499390 SALAMASECONDAY@YAHOO.COM
Mumbe boys high school 103 Boarding Boys Sub County Makueni Makindu TONENI Erick 0720172276 tonenierick70@gmail.com
Yimwaa secondary 149 Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Julius K Miwa 721988836 yimwaa ss@gmail.com
Syumile secondary school 335 Mixed day and boarding. Sub County Makueni Makindu Stephen Tuva 0714660224 Box 48-90137 kibwezi
Masalani Makindu secondary school 113 Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Nicholas Musiu Nzioki 742544360 musiunzioki@yahoo.com
Kanaani sec school 65 Day Sub County Makueni Makindu Annah Mutua 722330883 kanaanischoolmkd@gmail.com
NTHANGU MIXED DAY/BOARDING SEC.SCHOOL 350 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Makueni MAKUENI MAGDALENE M.NGUMUTA +254 722868690 magdanah50@gmail.com
NGULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 365 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni MAKUENI MR. KYULE  MUTHYOI 0740932273 ngulunisecschool@gmail.com
Mukuyuni secondary 508 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Reuben k Musyoki 0734648936 rkmusyoki@gmail.com
St Peters Makongo secondary 102 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Titus M Kavevo 0729879258 stpetersmakongo@.gmail.com
MAKULI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL 75 Day Sub County Makueni MAKUENI MR. MUNYWOKI KAVUTAI 0729267517 mkavutai@yahoo.com
A.I.C Mutulani 430 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Eunice Mutuku 0728408857 a.i.cmutulani@gmail.com
ST FRANCIS KIUUKUNI SECONDARY 133 Day Sub County Makueni MAKUENI JACINTA NDUNGE RAYMOND 0728093614 kiuukunistfrancis@@gmail.com
Public 72 Day Sub County Makueni MAKUENI WILLIAM NJOGHOLO MWANDIGHA 0727702603 williamnjogholo@yahoo.com
Iuani secondary school 253 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Mary K.Kikuvi 0727683662 iuaniagc@gmail.com
St peters Kyau secondary 135 mixed day Sub County Makueni makueni Patrick mbithi 0727481152 stpeterskyau@gmail.com
Kithoni Secondary 154 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Esther Mwia Kimwele 0726085889 kithoniseco.school@ gmail
Muiu secondary School 200 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Jamlick nyaga 0725623663 jamlicknyaga1@gmail.com
Kitandi Sec school 315 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Augustus Musee 0722926056 Kitandi Sec.2015@yahoo.com
Senda mixed day sec school 150 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Jacob Waweru kahato 0722694977 sendasec@yahoo.com
KIMUUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL 198 Day Sub County Makueni MAKUENI DAMARIS NZILANI KINGOO 0722536373 damarisnzilani6@gmail.com
Mutulani sec School 320 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Julius Mutwii 0722424460 jkmutwii@yahoo.com
Kivani sec school 562 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Makueni John kitema 0721851419 Kivanisec@gmail.com
MUNYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 389 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni MAKUENI BERNARD M MUTISYA 0721313686 munyunisecondaryschool19@gmail.com
Mwea Mixed Secondary School 139 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Evans Kamau 0721226513 evanskamau995@gmail.com
MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 311 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Peter Munyithya Mututa 0720789841 P.o.Box 34-90127,Mbumbuni.
MANDOI SECONDARY 161 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni MAKUENI STEPHEN W MUIRURI 0716441311 mandoisecondary@gmail.com
Kambi mawe secondary school 341 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Urbanus M Ndunda 714660128 urbanusndunda@gmail.com
Kyumu Secondary school 387 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Dorcas S.P. Kilonzo 0712844557  dorcaspat99@gmail.com
Kyumu secondary 386 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Dorcas Syombua P. Kilonzo 0712844557 dorcaspat99@gmail.com
Kee S.A sec 127 Day Sub County Makueni Makueni Alice Muendo 0712594403 keesasecondary@gmail.com
SIA SECONDARY SCHOOL 83 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Makueni Wilbourne Daudi Kanyaa 0710895365 siasecondary19@gmail.com
Kitonyoni sec 255 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Joseph musyoka 0703497474 kyalomusyoka@gmail.com
Nthukula abc sec. 148 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Godwin mwatu 0701194400 godwinmwatu@gmail.com
Kasunguni sec 310 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Daniel k. Mutua 0700043717 danielmutua2014@gmail.com
AIC IUANI SEC 147 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni David Mutuku Musyimi 0735275244 davidmusyimi52@yahoo.com
AIC muthyoi sec 283 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Teresiah mutua 0725171342 aicmuthyoi@gmail.com
Kambi Mawe boys sec. School 263 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Makueni Jackson Mutuku 0715534422 Kambimaweboys @gmail.com
Ack Ukia mixed secondary 245 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Makueni Ruth Muia 0725225649 muiarurth@gmail.com
St. Mary’s Girls Kola 135 Boarding Girls Sub County Makueni Makueni Victoria Mumbua Nduva 0721437475 StmarysgirlsKola@gmail
muambani secondary school 168 Day Sub County Makueni makueni Mary  m kisoi 0718287795 muambanischool@gmail.com
CHEMCHEMI 102 MIXED DAY Sub County Makueni MBOONI – EAST MR. CHARLES K. NGOLOMA +254703132797 chemchemisec@gmail.com
Mukimwani secondary 368 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Kikanywa Joseph Kiilu 0733369768 josephkikanywa@gmail.com
Nganwa sec sch 206 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni east Urbanus Muli Nthumo 0727237378 Nthumou@gmail.com
Miangeni sec school 171 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Joseph Maweu 0726486905 Miangenisec@gmail.com
Kathulumbi sec school 199 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Esther Nthenya Mbeva 0726416357 essymbeva@gmail.com
Mutembuku mixed secondary School 150 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni east Patrick kimani mwangi 0723323172 Mutembuku sec@gmail.com
Kikuswi secondary School 106 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Shadrack mule katundu 0722973670 Kikuswisecschool@gmail.com
WATUKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 87 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East NICHOLAS MBITHI MAKAU 0722447420 watukasecondary@gmail.com
Wambiti secondary 83 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni east NEBERT KASHA 0721696136 kashanebert@gmail.com
Kaketi secondary school 176 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Ndumwa phythias nzue 0720863692 phythiasndumwa@gmail.com
AIC NDITHINI MIXED SEC 190 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI EAST ALOISE MUTUNGI. 0720701298 aloisemutungi@gmail.com
Ndumbi Mixed Secondary School 269 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Maluku Benjamin 0720539294 ndumbischool@gmail.com
Mukuku 174 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni east Joseph manduu 0716251679 Manduujoseph2016@gmail.com
Kathamba secondary school 141 Mixed Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Joseph Muthui Kalekye 0715433422 Kathambasecondaryschool@gmail.com
mbimbini secondary 118 Day Sub County Makueni mbooni east Peter Mutungi 0714428251 petmutungi@gmail.com
MIAU SECONDARY 243 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni MBOONI EAST PAUL MURIUKI KARANJA 0713243615 anipafurn91@gmail.com
Mituvu sec school 214 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Prisca k mutisya 0712474883 mutisyapriscah@gmail.com
Kyome mixed secondary 50 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Musango Innocent 0711934852 innocentmusango@gmail.com
ITULU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 149 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI EAST STEPHEN K MATILU 0711380028 stephenmatilu@gmail.com
Iviani secondary 120 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Muthiani Kiswili 0703553797 ivianisecondary school@Yahoo.com.
Yangua mixed secondary 144 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni east Constantine kameti 0110003406 yangua_secondary@yahoo.com
Ngungi mixed day secondary 250 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Justus wakanyumu 0718753931 dominc129@gmail.com
Utuneni sec school 254 Mixed day boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Isaac komoni 0792323696 Utunenisecschòoi@ gmail.com
St. Barnabas Thwake secondary 224 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Alfonce Ndunda 728362331 alfoncenguyo@gmail.com
Ngaa mixed day secondary 158 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Lilian kituli 0723359948 Sgaa69@yahoo.com
KYANGONDU SEC SCHOOL 576 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI EAST TABITHA KISING’U 0710864334 tabbynzuva@gmail.com
Ngunini secondary school 195 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Margaret Mawia Mutia 0728963152 Margaretmutia43@gmail.com
Usalala secondary school 121 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Francis M. Mutuku 0726502122 usalalasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Ndauni mixed day secondary school 242 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni East Philip N Kisilu 0723121029 philipkisilu@gmail.com
Lung’u secondary school 236 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni East David S Mutunga 0722441227 Lungusecondary@gmail.com
MBUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 233 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI EAST Ndungwa N.Muchiri 0718666454 mbukonisecondary@gmail.com
Itetani Girls secondary school 188 Boarding Girls Sub County Makueni mbooni west Muthembwa k.mwikali 0790859287 mwikalimuthembwa68@gmail.com
Uvaani mixed day secondary school 159 Mixes day school Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Ruth Mutuku 0729576800 ruth.wanza2000@gmail.com
Kyamithenge secondary School 178 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Peter Mweu Ivongo 0729427726 kyamithengesecondary@gmail.com
syathani secondary school 86 Day Sub County Makueni mbooni west elijah kamuti musyimi 0727692041 syathanisecondaryschool@gmail.com
SYILUNI SECONDARY 217 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST JAMES MUTHAMA 0727338410 ndiso431@gmail.com
Ack st.josephs kyandote sec 149 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Dorcas Kaleke 0727237804 dorcasnduku797@yahoo.com
Ngai HGM secondary School 392 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni West Benedict Nzioki 0726550931 ngaisecondaryschool@gmail.com
KIKIINI SEC SCHOOL 310 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST SUSAN K. MUNYAO 0725910168 kikiinisecondary@gmail.com
Kitundu Secondary School 309 day and girls’ boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni West Elizabeth N. Mati 0725486662 kitundusec@gmail.com
WANZAUNI SECONDARY 154 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST LILLIAN GITONGA MUTIE 0725070275 wanzaunisecondaryschool@gmail.com
KITHUNGO SEC SCHOOL 248 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST SULEIMAN IRUNGU MACHARIA 0722939782 kithungosec.school2018@gmail.com
Utumoni mixed day secondary school 142 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Njema sila kiilu 0722923831 Utumonimd@gmail.com
Mukaatini secondary 181 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni West Kimali S. Ngumbi 0722499752 mukaatinisecgmail.com
MUMANI HIGH SCHOOL 194 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST WILLIAM. M. NGUGI 0722458300 mumanihighschool@gmail.com
Kilyungi secondary School 327 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Peter M. Musema 0721973139 petermusema@gmail.com
Kwaithi secondary school 193 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Mr. MWANIA MICHAEL KYULE 0721711452 Michaelkyule0@gmail.com
MAVINDU SEC SCHOOL 388 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST BENSON MUTINDA NGEWA 0721403441 Mavindusecondary@gmail.com
ACK ST STEPHEN KATHEMBONI SECONDARY 184 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST MUENI MUTUKU 0720248355 ackkathemboni@ymail.com
Ndoo Secondary School 261 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Nzau Francis Mutua 0719237834 nzaufranco@gmail.com
Ititu AIC secondary school 141 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni West Justus musyoka kilonzi 0717548320 itituseconary@gmail.com
Snr chief munguti secondary 185 Mixed day Sub County Makueni Mbooni west Ng’ole, NM 0711905615 nicomuendo@ gmail.com
KYANGUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 489 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST WILFRED M. MITATU 0705018527 kyangumass@gmail.com
UVUU SECONDARY SCHOOL 100 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST COSMAS M. WAMBUA 0704543700 BOX 13-90125 KIKIMA
MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL 330 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST TIMOTHY  M KITIVA 0727443766 P.0 box 66 -90133 TAWA
KITOO ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL 437 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST ESTHER NTHOKI KALUKU 0713277186 esther.nthoki@yahoo.com
UKALA AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 284 Day Sub County Makueni MBOONI WEST KCHORTSON MUTISO KOTI 0726834249 ukalaaicsec@gmail.com
Kinyee Secondary school 222 Day Sub County Makueni Mbooni West Nicholas K  Nthenge 0721431478 Kinyee Secondary school @gmail.com
Kavumbu secondary school 204 Mixed day and bording Sub County Makueni Mbooni-east Patrick Nthaku 0726388226 Kavumbusecondary@yahoo.com
At. Regina Kiou Secondary 82 Mixed Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa Kimeu, Jones W. 0722875829/0742816414 jonkim028@gmail.com/ st.reginakiou18@gmail.com
MUMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL 121 Day Sub County Makueni MUKAA PETER M. MUTHENYA 0715 676617 petermuthenya124@ gmail.com
Muani Secondary School 167 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mukaa Damaris sila 0797973959 Muani shool@gmail.com
Kiu secondary school 435 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mukaa Christopher N Katumo 0729675409 kiusec.school@gmail.com
ACK ST STEPHEN’S KIMA SECONDARY 366 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni MUKAA JOSEPH KIILU 0729246852 ststephenskima@yahoo.com
Kilome  SA Sec. 260 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni MUKAA MUTUNGA HENRY KIOKO 0728579674 kilomesec@gmail.com
KITHEINI Secondary 152 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni MUKAA VERONICA M. NZIOKI 0727884798 veronicanzyoki @ g. mail.com
ST MARTIN’S DEPORES MALILI SEC SCHOOL 79 Day Sub County Makueni MUKAA JULIUS MBINDU MULWA 0727508471 stmartinsdepores@gmail.com
ABC NGAAMBA SEC SCHOOL 131 Day Sub County Makueni MUKAA BONIFACE M. MBWANG’A 0725455001 abcngaambasecchl@gmail.com
kamuthini secondary school 387 mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni mukaa Benson Solomon Katambo 0723823903 bskatambo@gmail.com
Bishop Ngala secondary school. 251 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mukaa Elizabeth Kahuthu 0722636782 bishopngala@gmail.com
St . Augustine Mulumini secondary 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mukaa Nzuki J. Kisoi 0722232287 Muluminisecondarysch@gmail.com
Kiimakiu Sec School 176 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mukaa Kyenze Benard David 0721785511 kiimakiusec6@gmail.com
MASOKANI SEC. SCHOOL. 268 MIXED DAY & BOARDING. Sub County Makueni MUKAA PAUL THUO KAMAU 0721561104 masokanisecondaryschool@gmail.com
ABC kayata girls sec 160 Boarding Girls Sub County Makueni Mukaa Musee Evelyn Kathini 0721554306 abckayatagirlssec@gmail.com
ULU SECONDARY SCHOOL 201 Day Sub County Makueni MUKAA JULIUS KITONGA 0721471561 ulusecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kwakiketi Secondary School 241 Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa Karweria Agnes Nthambi 0721237461 kwakiketihighschool@gmail.com
Uvunye Sec School 160 Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa Michael Maua 0720572513 uvunyesecschol2017@gmsil.com
Aic matiani girls 201 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni mukaa mary m muteti 0720269741 Box34nunguni
KWOTHITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL 213 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni MUKAA JOYCE N. MUIA 0717754218 kwothithusec@gmail.com
Ack St Luke’s Marwa sec 151 Day and boarding Sub County Makueni Mukaa Patrick M wambua 0711718924 Box 72 Yoani
Kandolo Secondary 104 Mixed Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa Jisephine K. Mwania 0710696593 kandolosec@gmail.com
Muangini sec 227 Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa Kituu, p.n.w 0721333375 muangini@gmail.com
AIC SULTAN HAMUD SECONDARY SCHOOL 211 Mixed Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa Alexander Kimweli 0710397725 kimwelialexander@gmail.com
ABC KITONGUNI Sec School 410 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Mukaa Jackline K Muthama 0720008315 jacklinekalesh73@yahoo.com
Uthini Girls Secondary school 192 Boarding Girls Sub County Makueni Mukaa Mrs.Janet N. Ndeti 0799087211/ 0718557426 uthinigirls@gmail.com
Musaani secondary school 249 Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa Mary Musyoki 0712595004 marymbithi87@gmail.com
ABC MUUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 187 Day Sub County Makueni Mukaa GIDRAPH GACHUHI MBOGO 0706507025 muuamixedsec@gmail.com
Lumu secondary school 190 Day Sub County Makueni Mukas Florence N Nguli 0721665728 lumusec2020@gmail.com
Mutaiti boys sec 429 Boys day/boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Monchoi Nina 0794198327 mutaitiboys@gmail.com
Kawala secondary School 235 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Jennifer Maweu 0729176928 kawalasecondary@gmail.com
St joseph high school-Tutini 294 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui John ngati 0728492494 tutini15@yahoo.com
Kalamba Secondary School 125 Mixed day & Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Marietah Mulwa 0726108295 kalambasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mii secondary schools 232 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Mary Mutua 0725311502 Miisecschool@gmail.com
St Mary’s Ndovea secondary 352 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Pere s. Kipeen 0724972476 perekipeen@gmail.com
Masue high school 175 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Luciana M Njeru 0723724420 573- 90132 sultan Hamund
Kyangwasi secondary school 70 Day Sub County Makueni NZAUI BERNARD M. KAMENDI 0722803391 benbinja@gmail.com
Kyemundu sec sch 183 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui James K Ngugi 0722561368 Kyemundu sec sch@gmail.com
Nduundune secondary school 410 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Nicholas makunu 0722336013 nduundunesec2020@gmail.com
Serena Williams Wee Secondary School 189 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Philip Wambua 0722306639 Serena weesec@yahoo.com
Manooni secondary school 514 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Joseph Matayo 0721758636 manoonisecondary@yahoo.com
Kavuthu mixed day and boarding sec. 167 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Fredrick kioko jonnes 0721635908 Kavuthusecondary@gmail.com
Mbuthani sec 270 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Willimina ojwang 0721574581 nanamatheka@gmail.com
ST.FRANCIS OF ASSISI SEC SCH KALIINI 235 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni NZAUI NICHOLAS K MUANGE 0721277703 nicholaskmuange@gmail.com
Serena Williams Matooni 174 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Muoki Misheck 0715272141 serenawilliamsmatooni@gmail.com
ABC KALUMBI SECONDARY 218 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Eunice k Titus 0712155880 eunicengui74@gmail.com
Mungyani-Secondary 150 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Charles Kasinga Mwendwa 0711993165 kasingamwendwa@gmail.com
ST ANTHONY ITIANI SECONDARY 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni NZAUI JOHN M KAMAU 0711434939 kamaujohn34@gmail.com
Nduumoni sec 231 Day Sub County Makueni Nzaui Justus kimongo 0711379338 Nduumonimixed @ Gmail.com
MATIKU SECONDARY 513 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Makueni NZAUI PATRICK NYOLO 0710493103 Matikusecondary@gmail.com
Emalitownship sec school 320 Mixed,Day and boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Patrick ndunda ngele 0700586403 emalitownshipsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Muangeni mixed secondary school 148 Day Sub County Makueni Nzaui Agnes mutheu makenzi 727075913 Mutheuaggy2012@gmail.com
St.Mary’s itaava sec school 250 mixed day boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Henry Njuguna 0720991330 stmaryitaava@gmail.com
Matutu sec school 158 Day Sub County Makueni Nzaui Muthoka Nzau 0711100552 Matutusecondary@gmail.com
St Theresa sec sch muuani 232 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Nicholas m kasisi 0734508275 Sttheresasecsch@gmail.com
Kyumbuni sec school 236 Mixed Day /Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Jeniffer kimeu 0728793211 kyumbunischool@gmail.com
KILIKU MIXED SEC SCHOOL 312 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni NZAUI PHILIP MUTUA 0722892803 kilikumixedsecschool
Muambwani sec 251 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Elizabeth kamene Ndunguli 0721554461 Muambwanisecschool@vmail.com
Vulueni secondary school 397 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui Joseph Munywoki 720812599 vuluenisecondary@gmail.com
Kithumba secondary school 446 Mixed Boarding Sub County Makueni Nzaui subcounty Samuel kyalo Munyao 0725838227 Kithumbaschool@gmail.com
Banisa mixed Day secondary school 691 Day Sub County Mandera Banisa Abdikhalif Hassan Ibrahim 0720780578 khalifhim@gmail.com
GUBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 30 MIXED boarding/day Sub County Mandera BANISA YUSSUF IBRAHIM ALI 0723342691 Yussufbinali@gmail.com
Banisa Girls Sec 253 Boarding Girls Sub County Mandera Banisa Abdinasir Adan 0721857076 banisagals16@gmail.com
Snr.Chief Abdullahi Girls’ Secondary School 25 Boarding Girls Sub County Mandera Kiliwehiri ALI HASSAN EDIN 0720379718 Kiliwegals2019@gmail.com
Lafey girls secondary school 102 Boarding Girls Sub County Mandera Lafey Abdi diriye Mohamed 0721812890 lafeygirls@gmail.com
Kamor Mixed secondary 613 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera Hassan Abdi Abdi 0721496087 2013adan@gmail.com
Kamor Day Girls sec.school 169 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera  East Adan Hussein 0724 747197 Adanhuss16@gmail.com
EL-HAGARSU MIXED DAY SECONDARY 245 Day Sub County Mandera MANDERA CENTRAL ALIO EDA 0723472585 yarsoeda11@yahoo.com
Shashafey Boys’ Day Secondary 135 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera East Abdi A. Siyat 0720 541 561 abdisiyat114@gmail
Khadija Girls Day Secondary school 634 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera East Ali Hassan Ali 0722148750 aliohassan1975@gmail.com
Duse boys 387 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera east Ibrahim mohamed Abdiow 0720534165 Ibrahimabdiow114@gmail.com
Mandera Dimtu Girls Day Secondary 150 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera East Shamsa Mohamed Rashid 0700164983 Shamzan207@gmail.com
Buruburu day boys secondary 720 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera East Mohamed Billow 0726899444/0722150040 Buruburuboys@gmail
Daua River Day Secondary school 103 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera North Mohamednoor Ibrahim 0726560660 dauariverday@gmail.com
olla Boys secondary school 80 Boarding Boys Sub County Mandera mandera North Mohamed Abdikarim Hassan 0724875072 abdikarimm82@gmail.co.
ASHABITO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 300 Boarding Boys Sub County Mandera MANDERA NORTH AHMED YAHYA 0728363058 134 -70300
Ashabito boys secondary 250 Boarding Boys Sub County Mandera Mandera North Ahmed Yahya 0728363058 ahmedyahyakullow@gmail.com
Rhamu Day Secondary School 649 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera north Adow Alim Salat 0720887558 rhamuday@gmail.com
Tawakal mixed Day Sec School 156 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera South ADAN MOHAMED HASSAN 0723472168/0716456564 adanmohamed0723@gmail.com
SHIMBIR FATUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 320 Day Sub County Mandera MANDERA SOUTH MOHAMED I. HILLOW 0723571888 shimbirfatumass@gmail.com
Gather Mixed Day/Boarding Secondary School 162 Mixed Boarding Sub County Mandera Mandera West Mr. Mohamed Abdikadir Haji 0727955510 babasalman2010@gmail.com
Haji Yussuf Girls Day secondary school 65 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera west Harun Maalim Ibrahim 0726948012 hyussufgirls@gmail.com
Darwed mixed secondary School 167 Day Sub County Mandera Mandera West IBRAHIM SHUKRIA MOHAMED 0722541295 darwedmixedsecondary@gmail.com
TAKABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 442 Day Sub County Mandera MANDERA WEST ABDIKADIR A. MOHAMED 0722386026 abdielbofa2010@gmail.com
DANDU SECNDARY 233 Boarding Boys Sub County Mandera MANDERA WEST MOHAMED M.ISMAIL 0720712743 mmismail073@gmail.com
Maikona pry 635 Mixed Boarding Sub County Marsabit Chalbi Ibrae koke kiro 0712366034 Kokeikiro@mail.com
KORR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25 Day Sub County Marsabit LAISAMIS LTINGA ABDIRAHMAN ARBELE 0710888405 Arbeleltinga@gmail.com
Korolle boys high school 95 Boarding Boys Sub County Marsabit Loyangalani Ntirgam zairen 0704116197 Korolleboyshighschool@gmail.com
Karare Mixed Secondary School 223 Mixed Boarding Sub County Marsabit Marsabit Central Joseph Malmalo 0740484807 karare.miixed@gmail.com
ACK ST PETERS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 28 Mixed day Sub County Marsabit Marsabit central Guyo Gale 0728808821 stpetersmixed@yahoo.com
Goro Rukesa Mixed Day secondary 160 Day Sub County Marsabit Marsabit Central Adan Dadacha Roba 0725757065 adanroba@yahoo.com
Badassa Mixed Secondary School 117 Day Sub County Marsabit Marsabit Central Abdub Jirmo Galle 0725756927 badassasec@gmail.com
Dibayu High – Marsabit 235 Mixed Boarding Sub County Marsabit Marsabit Central sara galgallo 0725746378 dibayuhigh@gmail.com
Marsabit Mixed Day Secondary School 583 Mixed Day Sub County Marsabit Marsabit Central Adan Wario Boru 0722968332 marsabitmixedsec1@gmail.com
Gadamoji high school 211 Mixed boarding/ Day Sub County Marsabit Marsabit central BORU GUYO YATTANI 0722925209 gadamojischool@gmail.com
dakabaricha secondary school 711 Day Sub County Marsabit marsabit central ibrahim gerre 0723316682 ibrahimgerre@gmail.com
Dabel mixed day secondary school 25 Mixed Boarding Sub County Marsabit Moyale Hussein H. Jillo +254725629083 dahirbo@gmail.com
Bori Junction mixed day & boarding sec. School 54 Mixed Boarding Sub County Marsabit Moyale Boru Kupi Wario 0725685673 borukwario@gmail.com
Heilu mixed secondary school 170 Day Sub County Marsabit Moyale Rob Galgallo Jillo 0725296249  jrgalgallo@gmail.com
ODDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY 194 Day Sub County Marsabit MOYALE HASSAN ADAN JILLO 0722335728 omdsecondary@gmail .com
Sessi sec school 288 Mixed Sub County Marsabit Moyale Abdikadir Adan kijiba 0720979641 sessimixedsec@gmail.com
Manyatta Mixed moyale 545 Day Sub County Marsabit Moyale Hirbo Daigo  hirbo 0728840015 hirbo.daigoh@gmail.com
Dukana High school 78 Boarding Boys Sub County Marsabit North Horr Adano G. Badu 0722140415 dknhighsch@yahoo.com
WALDA COMPLEX SEC SCHOOL 130 Boarding Boys Sub County Marsabit SOLOLO HALKANO GIMBE 0726309348 waldacomplex@gmail.com
Uran secondary school 125 Day Sub County Marsabit Sololo Galgallo Abdub Sereka 0720256458 galgallosereka@gmail.com
RUIBI MIXED DAY SCHOOL 48 Day Sub County Meru BUURI EAST AMINA SEBIT 0727986479 ruibisecondary@gmail.com
St.james tutua secondary school 316 Day Sub County Meru Buuri East Salat godana 0725973055 stjamestutua2002@gmail.com
Buuri high school 300 Day Sub County Meru Buuri east Dr MUTWIRI  Laban murithi 0722700001 buurihigh@gmail.com
Mburugiti mixed Day sec. School 376 Day Sub County Meru Buuri East Cosmas Mburugu 0722250726 Box 50- 60201  Kibirichia
Ntumburi mixed day sec 165 Mixed day Sub County Meru Buuri east David muriuki Nceeri 0713312457 Ntumburi day @gnail.com
Mucheene secondary school 87 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Buuri East Kawira Joan Flora 0726485029 Mucheenesecsch@gmail.com
mitoone Day sec 171 Day Sub County Meru Buuri East Silas murithi Nkatho 711298761 nkathomurithi2012@gmail.com
MCK Michogomone sec 209 Day Sub County Meru Buuri East Michael Michael Gichuru 0724409697 mckmichogomone@yahoo.com
TIMAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY 245 Day Sub County Meru BUURI WEST MUGUNA DANIEL KARANI 0725667005 dkmuguna2@gmail.com
Kangaita Mixed Day Sec School 172 Day Sub County Meru Buuri west Lawrence Njuki Mati 0725632240 matinjuki70@gmail.com
KITHITHINA MIXED DAY SEC. 202 Day Sub County Meru BUURI WEST FREDRICK NKONGE MUTWIRI 0724750304 kithithinaday@gmail.com/fredrickmutwiri@gmail.com
ONTULILI Mixed day secondary 435 Day Sub County Meru Buuri west Shem E Nyaga 0722396699 Ontulilimixed19@gmail.com
Maritati mixed day secondary school 166 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Buuri West Caroline Ngai 0721873014 maritatisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Subuiga mixed day sec sch 140 Day Sub County Meru Buuri west Jane k muriira 0721339032 subuigaday@gmail.com
GUNDUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 281 Day Sub County Meru BUURI WEST LYDIA N. MARETE 0721548370 gunduasec@gmail.com
Angaine Mixed Day secondary school 459 Day Sub County Meru BUURI West Joshua Kithinji 0720796444 angainemixed@gmail.com
Ngarendare sec 303 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Buuri west Kirimi Fridah Gakii 0710147666 ngarendaremixedaysecsch@gmail.com
St Thomas Aquinas Kithuene 158 Day Sub County Meru BUURIEAST Catherine Muthoni Kariuki 0707879424 stthomasaquinaskithuene@gmail.com
Amugaa mixed day secondary 366 Day Sub County Meru Central Imenti Joyce Kagwiria RIUNGU 0721412227 amugaasecondary@gmail.com
RUNOGONE MIXED DAY SEC 162 Day Sub County Meru IENTI NORTH JOYCE MURUNGI 0721327876 runogoneday@gmail.com
Matiandui secondary 425 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Meru Igembe cental Justin muriuki 0714290655 muriukijustinn@gmail.com
Muringene day secondary school 131 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Kathata Bernard Kiunga 0791285134 kathatabernard@gmail.com
THAMARE MIXED DAY SEC SCH 341 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE CENTRAL AGNES KAARI JULIUS 0729478735 agneskaruma@gmail.com
Kkaaru secondary 145 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Edward Nteere 0728855882 edwardnteere@gmail.com
Ntuti mixed day sec 445 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Michael G.Itabari 0726786609  ntutisec@gmail,.com
MATIRINE SEC SCH 200 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE CENTRAL PAULINE NDWIGA 0725918634 matirinesec@gmail.com
Karama Antuamuo secondary school 472 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Kiramba Ruth M Muriungi 0725451501 Karama.antuamuo@gmail.com
MUKULULU DAY SECONDARY 314 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE Central MILLICENT WAWERU 0725251470 Mkululischool@gmail.com
Thimbili Mixed Day Secondary 597 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Joseph Kinyua Kuura 0724026011 kuurajos@gmail.com
Kieiya Mixed Day 475 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Justin M Njuki 0723998727 Kieiya sec@gmail.com
MACHUNGULU secondary 520 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Jane wanjiru 0723536236 Machungulusecondary@gmail.com
Kamiruru Secondary school 249 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Joseph Muturia 0723242857 josephmuturia62@gmail.com
Kaurine Sec sch 627 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Cyprian Kainga 0722965105 cypriankainga17@gmail.com
Kandubai secondary school 190 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Henry Athiri Kiunga 0722785625 Kandubaisecschool@gmail.com
Kithare Day Sec Sch 620 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Beatrice K. Mutharimi 0722548507 beatex72@yahoo.com
Tuuru Day Mixed Sec 80 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Nguru GN 0721784946 tuurusecondary@gmail.com
Nkinyanga sec school 163 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Timothy Chege 0721279138 cheti578@gmail.com
Kangeta Mixed Day 640 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central SABINA Mukiira 0720593280 Sabinagitonga69@gmail.com
Kongo kamau day sec 150 Day Sub County Meru igembe central margaret njeri m 0720271971 N/A
Kabukuro secondary school 162 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Nairuti Charles 0720148633 Kabukurosecondary2014
Murera day 236 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Charity kariuki 0716729046 Chartykariuki65@gmail com
Miori Mixed day 100 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Martin Warwimbo Njoroge 0715294339 mwarwimbo@gmail.com
Kawiru Day sec 299 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Stanley MURUNGI 0712772080 stanleymurungi15@gmail.com
Kilimamungu mixed secondary school 131 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Meru Igembe central KAMUI SAMUEL GITONGA 0711720919 kilimamungumixed@yahoo.com
Kathelwa secondary school 604 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Mr James Mutuku  Makau 0726388365 Kathelwasec@gmail.com
Akuune day secondary school 464 Day Sub County Meru Igembe Central Franklin Njeru 0720654027 jkinyams@gmail.com
NTHAMBIRO MIXED DAY, 137 Boarding Girls Sub County Meru IGEMBE CENTRAL PETER KINOTI NDEGWA 0712885433 nthambiromixeddayseconndary,@gmail.com
Nturuba sec school 967 Day Sub County Meru Igembe central Joshua Kaberia Stanley 0721863661 Kaberiaj0@gmail
NDOLELI MIXED DAY SEC 124 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE NORTH JAVANSON KINYUA NJERU 0798998878 ndolelisec@gmail.com
Nkamathi Secondary School 174 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North James Gatheru 0725713847 nkamathisecondary@gmail.com
Karichu mixed day secondary 190 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North Faith mumbi ngungi 0725667979 Karichu sec2012@gmail
Nkanda sec 350 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North Emily Kendi 0725238570 Nkanda@ gmail.com
Nairuru sec school 247 Day Sub County Meru Igembe north Fidenzio Nthiga Njuki 0722362874 nairurusec@gmail.com
Mbayo secondary 313 Day Sub County Meru Igembe north Mrs margaret murithi 0721544260 cmwindu@gmail.com
Linjoka day secondary 141 Day Sub County Meru Igembe north Dhillon Mugendi Kathuni 0721348221 Linjokamixed@yahoo.com
K.K BAITHAI SEC. SCHOOL 318 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North MUTUMA NATHAN 0720825900 kkbaithai@gmail.com
St Mary’s Ntanki mixed day secondary 837 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North Nancy nkatha ikiara 0720589490  Nil
Leeta day sec 586 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North Regina.M.Kanathi 0720544061 reginakanathi@gmail.com
Kathatene mixed day sec 122 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North David Michubu Arianga 0716485469 Kathatene sec@gmail.com
Kirindara mixed day sec school 241 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North Mwitiabi sabina 0711386393 Kirindaraday@gmail.com
Naikuriu sec school 465 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North Wilfred kimathi Linturi 0725491025 Wkimathi74@gmail. Com
Anjalu Mixed Day Secondary School 229 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North Philip Ithai 0757275160 anjalusec@yahoo.com
Kithetu sec school. 384 Mixed day. Sub County Meru Igembe north Joseph Mutemi 729743999 Mutemijoseph03@gmail.com
KATHANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 267 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE NORTH SILAS MUNGATHIA M’IBAYA 724024971 Kathangasecschool@gmail.com
Miriki mixed day secondary school 122 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE North Musee Alex MUE 0721706780 MIRIKISEC@GMAIL.COM or alexmusee401@gmail.com
Kiani mixed day sec.school. 102 Day Sub County Meru Igembe North. Henry Kimani Machira 0721609530 Kianidaysec@gmail.com.
Antubochiu 300 Day Sub County Meru Igembe South Kaliunga Peter 0728516679 Pkaliunga@yaoo,com
Gitura mixed day secondary school 134 Day Sub County Meru Igembe South Henry Kiambati M’eng’ang’a 0726480020 gituramixed@gmail.com
Maua mixed day sec sch 174 Day Sub County Meru Igembe south Kobia J j 0725310716 Johnkobia93@gmail
AUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL 528 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE SOUTH ROSE MUENI 0721841603 Aaukisecondary@gmail.com
Kilalai secondary 426 Day Sub County Meru Igembe south Cecilia N.  Mutuku 0714490204 Kilalaisecondary@yahoo.com
Karumaru sec school 696 Day Sub County Meru Igembe south Gladys Nkirote Kirugi 713891959 gladyskirugi@gmail.com
Kirindine  sec school 782 Day Sub County Meru Igembe south Irene Miriti 0710928680 Kirindine2006@gmail.com
Kindani Secondary School 123 Day Sub County Meru Igembe south Simon Kiogora 0710453228 simonkiogora103@gmail.com
Tiira Mixed Day school 200 Day Sub County Meru Igembe south Joseph Mwika Ibiiri 0710427603 Tiiradaysecondary@gmail.com
Kiegoi Day Secondary school 370 Day Sub County Meru Igembe South Agnes Njoki Kinyua 0719275200 kiegoidaysec@Yahoo.com
Athiru Gaiti sec school 156 Day Sub County Meru Igembe South Mwenda GN Igweta 0721964142 igwetamwenda40@yahoo.com.co
Ugoti Day secondary school 228 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE South STEPHEN K KIGUNDU 0720960429 Kigundu2012@gmail.com
KANJOO MIXED DAY SECONDARY 283 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE-CENTRAL IGWETA J.MWONGERA 0725800447 jigweta477@gmail.com
MWERONGUNDU SEC SCHOOL 823 Day Sub County Meru IGEMBE-NORTH IRAI K. HEZRON 0702448890 mwerongundusec@gmail.com
Thuura mixed day sec 315 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Mwenda Kwaria 0713781576 kwariamwenda@gmail.com
MCK Nthamiri Mixed Day Sec school 93 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Joseph Mwobobia Makathimo +254712221899 makathimomwobobia@gmail.com
Mbirikene Day Sec 194 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Bundi Marete 0728535966 mbirikenesecondary@gmail.com
Ccm meru township secondary  school 159 Day Sub County Meru Imenti north David nganga wambugu 0727806117 ccmmerutownshipsec@gmail.com
Munithu mixed day sec 215 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Mrs Kimathi Margaret K 0726874069 Munithumixsddaysecondaryschool @yahoo.co
Bishop Lawi Imathiu Sec sch 568 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Moses Marete 0726717702 Bliss.high@yahoo.com
Kambiti mixed secondary school 180 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Mukiira stella 0722516201 kambitiday1@gmai.com
Kathirune mixed day 300 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Hilda Nyagah 0721826770 Kathirunemixed@gmail.com
CHUNG’ARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY 149 Day Sub County Meru IMENTI NORTH CHRISTINE KIRIINYA 0721819192 christinekiriinya22@gmail.com
Kirige day sec. 387 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Ruth N Mutinda 0721569673 Kirigeday sec@gmai.com
Meru Muslim secondary School 159 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Charles K Macharia 0721146107 merumuslim@gmail.com
Ng’onyi boys high school 177 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Moses k. Mungai 0712847003 ngonyischool@gmail.com
Mwithumwiru Mixed Day Secondary school 240 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Godfrey Muthengi 0721 447468 mwithumwirudaysec@yahoo.com
Mwiteria mixed day secondary 267 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Jane Kimathi 0721232630 Mwiteriasec@gmail
Mpuri mixed day secondary school 130 Day Sub County Meru Imenti North Justus Njue RUKUTHU 0710776563 Mpurisecschool @gmail.com
Mbaine day sec sch 197 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Imenti south Mrs Eunice Kajuju kimathi 0729380995 None
Kathanthatu secondary 585 Day Sub County Meru Imenti South Chrispus Njeru Ireri 0724413750 kathanthatu@gmail.com
Kiune Mixed Day 136 Day Sub County Meru Imenti South Njiru Wilfred 0723919952 Kiunesec@gmail.com
Mweru day 162 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south Raphael Ndeke 0723672232 Ndeke84@gmail.cpm
Rwompo mixed day sec school. 193 Day Sub County Meru imenti south Felix Muriuki Njagi 0723574898 muriukifelix65@gmail.com
Nyombayathi mixed day sec sch. 120 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south Mutuiri Iringo 0722324742 Charlesmutuiri1962@gmail.com
Ntharene day sec sch 517 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south Zachary M Nguku 0721644721 ntharene day Yahoo.com
Kithakanaro day secondary 354 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south Mary K Ruteere 0721638139 Kithakanaro sec@gmail.cm
Kithunguri Mixed Day Sec 400 Day Sub County Meru Imenti South Humphrey Mugambi 0721602138 Mugafu@gmail.com
St Josephs Sec 177 Day Sub County Meru Imenti South Simon Irungu Babura 0721393762 stjosephsintergratedsec@gmail.com
Rurama mixed day secondary 173 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south Nancy wanja nyaga 0715757836 nancynyaga188@gmail.com t
Nkubu mixed day sec school 227 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south Danson Nyaga Ndebe 0715604479 dansonyaga@gmail.com
mugae hill day sec school 88 Day Sub County Meru imenti south Mutiga Jediel rugendo 0710484583 rugendojediel@yahoo.com
Kagwampungu secondary school 175 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south Samuel m’ ikiugu mwiti 0729230997 mwitisam52@gmail.com
Murembu mixed secondary school 183 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Imenti South IDAH W IRERI 0721566961 idahwanja69@gmail.com
KATHIGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 195 Day Sub County Meru IMENTI SOUTH MARGARET  NYAGA 0725172111 kathigudayse@gmail.com
Kothine mixed day sec school 200 Day Sub County Meru Imenti South Nahason Nguku Njeru 0721351553 nahasonngukunjeru@gmail
Igandene mixed day sec sch. 168 Day Sub County Meru Imenti south. Dominic Mwiti Murora 0720334865 igandenemixeddaysecschool@gmail.com
LUKUNUNU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 227 Day Sub County Meru lGEMBE NORTH Elizabeth Karimi 0712732697l Lukununusecondary@gmail.com
KUNENE mixed day secondary school 290 Day Sub County Meru MERU LYDIA K PHARES +254714677939 mwanikitr@gmail.com
St.  Bonaventure  Ruiga  Sec.  School 105 Day Sub County Meru Meru  Central Lucy Wamgari  Kimani 0722646592/0742053127 1474.60200 Meru
Kithirune mixed day 307 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Ataya c. Maingi 0795764897 Kithiruneday@yahoo.com
Mugambone day 306 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Njeru Silas 0726537187 None
Karaene mixed day 183 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Martin Deporres mbae 0725208638 Mbae.martin2014@gmail.com
Gatuatine Day sec 130 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Loyford kirugara 0724236406 gatuatnemixedday@yahoo.com
Gacuru Mixed Day Sec School 187 Day Sub County Meru Meru Central MUNGANIA M Robert. 0723358991 secgacuru@gmail.com
KIIJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 191 MIXED DAY Sub County Meru MERU CENTRAL PETER NDIRANGU 0722939491 kiijamixed@gmail.com
Ntonyero mixed with 184 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Isaac Bagine 0721401435 isaacbagine@gmail.com
Ruiga mixed day sec school 180 Day Sub County Meru meru central AGNES NYAGA 0720595087 RUIGASEC@Gmail.com
Holy Family mixed day sec 136 Day Sub County Meru Meru Central Henry Rwanda 0717516698 Holyfamilydaysec@gmail.com
Kinjo Mixed Day Secondary 98 Day Sub County Meru Meru Central Lawrence T Kithaka 0708409428 kinjomixed@gmail.com
Kathiranga day 154 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Davida Gatoro Rukirwe 0702357946 davidagatoro@gmail.com
Muri mixed day secondary 110 Day Sub County Meru Meru Central John Mutwiri 0727627434 murisecondary@gmail.com
KIANTHUMBI MIXED SECONDARY 399 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Haron maorwe Narua 0722849257 kianthumbid315mixed@gmail.com
Nyweri mixed sec school 110 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Nkonge k Grace 0712684526 nyweri@gmail.com
NGUCHIA Mixed 78 Day Sub County Meru Meru central Mwangi Samuel 0721252726 nguchiamixedday@gmail.com
Luuma sec 191 Day Sub County Meru Tiania East Lithumai pk 0723393777 Kaberialith90@gmail.com
Mutewa day 370 Day Sub County Meru Tigania central Luke muriulki joses 0725984404 Lukemuriukijoses@gmail.com
Mukono mixed day sec school 381 Day Sub County Meru Tigania central Faith Ndinda Ndolo 0725672279 MUKONOMIXEDSEC@GMAIL.COM
St Massimo Mixed Sec 613 Day Sub County Meru Tigania Central Nelson Mwaura 0723958149 massimosec@gmail.com
St Benedict mixed Day secondary school 91 Day Sub County Meru Tigania Central Benson Murithi Ngungi 0722458675 Stbenedictsecondary2019@gmail.com
IKANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Meru TIGANIA CENTRAL CHARLES NKUMBUKU 0724925259 ikanamixeddaysecondaryschool@yahoo.com
DEB kiguma mixed day secondary school 143 Mixed day Sub County Meru Tigania Central Lucy K Murithi 0724164382 kiguma15@gmail.com
Marega mixed day secondary 149 Day Sub County Meru Tigania central Charles peter kiruja 0721110220 Peterkiruja.pk@gmail.com
Rurii Mixed day Sec 133 Day Sub County Meru Tigania Central Jackson Ireri M 0716489638 jacksonimuindi@gmail.com
Thuuri mixed day 332 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Tigania centralw Williamson muriithi 0720062917 Thuurimixed day@gmail.com
Lailuba Sec School 287 Day Sub County Meru Tigania East Michael Nyamu Mucee 0724884382 muceemichael4@gmail.com
THUURIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 120 Day Sub County Meru TIGANIA EAST STEPHEN KARIUKI MAINA 0722920256 thuuriasec@gmail.com
Muthara Mixed day secondary school 860 Day Sub County Meru Tigania East HARRIET K MUNYUA 0721913598 aariemunyua@gmail.com
Thubuku sec school 463 Day Sub County Meru Tigania east Evanston k joses 0721660179 thubukusec@gmail.co m
MCS Kirima Mixed Day Secondary 322 Day Sub County Meru Tigania East Mwirabua Andrew Kairi 0720592576 mcskirimamixedsecondary@yahoo.com
Laibocha 160 Day Sub County Meru Tigania east Joshua K. Mwirichia 0720361312 laibochasecschool@gmail.com
Nchuui mixed Day Sec Sch 636 Day Sub County Meru Tigania East Gerald K. Kamanja 0710397533 nchuuisec@gmail. com
Antuanduru mixed day secondary school 637 Mixed day Sub County Meru Tigania East Kairi Ituuru 0723732680 Kituuru@gmail
Mweromuthanga mixed day sec school 115 Day Sub County Meru Tigania East Grace Njeru 0701777595 gnjoki1@gmail.com
Ntirutu mixed Secondary school 180 Day Sub County Meru Tigania East Edward Mutuma M’imuti 0720346541 Ntirutuseco@gail.com
Laciathuri Mixed Day Secondary 91 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Harriet K Ntuara 0794397718 laciathuriumdsec@gmail.com
St Augustine Luuria Day 160 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West DAVID KABUGA. M 0733523739 LUURIASECONDARY@gmail
KAMAROO MIXED DAY SECONDARY 107 Day Sub County Meru TIGANIA WEST ITAMUNYA JOHN MBURUNG’A 0729857461 kamaroodaysec@gmail.com
Kibiru Mixed Day secondary school 73 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Jeremiah Mwangi Nyaga 0729303254 mwangijeremiah@gmail.com
Ntoombo Mixed Secondary 69 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Mary Kamathi 0727728032 kamathimary@gmail.com
K.K Lumbi Mixed Day sec 298 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Mrs Anita Kabii 0727094506 anitakabii04@gmail.com
M.c.k Ntiba mixed Day Sec school 191 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Kimathi j kiambi 0726064694 mckntiba@yahoo.com
Makandi  day sec school 175 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Sebastian m Limberia 0725953889 sebastianlimberia71@gmail.com
Lairang’i Sec school 57 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West John Warua Mwathe 0725642919 lairangisecsch@gmail.com.
Mweronkoro day sec school 75 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Josphat Njeru Mbiti 0725349109 josphatnjerum@gmail.com
St.johns nchooro secondary 132 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Crispin  ngari 0724396072 St.johnssecondary@yahoo.com
Twale Day secondary school 157 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Samuel Thieuri M’itha 0724029582 twaledaysecondaryschool@gmail.com
THINYAINE DAY SECONDARY 562 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Munene Julius Njeru 0723895241 Thinyainesec@gmail.com
Nkanga sec school 167 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west NGITUYU LICHIRA 0723705702 geoffreylichira@gmail.com
Kamitongu mixed day sec 98 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Bernard Thiaine Mutila 0722907432 Kamitonguday@gmail.com
Kithiiri sec school 414 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Tigania west Samuel M Kiragu 0721739106 151 meru
Urru mixed day sec school 132 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Peter G Wathuta 0721711424 pettbliss@gmail.com
Kaamu mixed day sec school 250 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Fredrick Kirigia 0721516910 Kaamusec@gmail com
Miathene mixed day 729 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Muchungu Nthiga 0721321041 miatheneday19@gmail.com
Lubunu sec. school 122 Mixed Boarding Sub County Meru Tigania west Daniel Murega Lyria 0720723905 danielmuregalyria@gmail.com
Kiorimba mixed day secondary school. 225 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Dr Isabella Mwathwana muriira 0720033063 Kiorimbasecondaryatg.mail.com
THAU MIXED DAY 156 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Mutunga Bernard 0715679761 thaumixed2008@gmail.com
Mucuune Mixed Day Sec School 511 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Samson Ndegwa Kiamba 0711222114 kiambasamson@gmail.com
Kirukire mixed day sec school 178 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Narman Mwenda Thuranira 0711163527 86-60602 kianjai
Amwari Mixed Day Secondary School 117 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Samwel Muriithi Rinkanya 0720992257 Box 756-60200-Meru
Mwanika mixed day 153 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west Muriiki inanga 726352581 Mwanikadsecondary@gmail.com
Mutionjuri day secondary 107 Day Sub County Meru Tigania west John  nyaga Simon 0725650115 Mutionjuridaysecondaryschool@gmail
Kiandiu mixed day 101 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Michael N.Gitau 722492732 Kiandiumixeddaysecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mituntu Mixed Day Secondary school 108 Day Sub County Meru Tigania West Arthur Mutegi 721271866 Mituntudaysec@gmail.com
Machegene day sec 91 Day Sub County Meru Togania west Jacob kilemi imathiu 0713707016 Machegeneday@gmaol.com
RARUOWA KADERA SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO SALOME SONGORA +254 724 795121 ronaldomondi93@gmail.com
ST.GABRIEL Siruti secondary school 154 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO TOBIAS GOR OKEYO 0727823292 stgabrielsiruti@gmail.com/. okeyotobias.ot@gmail.com
RAYWER MIXED SECONDARY 341 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO ROBERT OWADHO MOLLO 0727579115 raywerschool@gmail.com
ST. MARK’S TOM MBOYA SEC SCHOOL 213 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori AWENDO JOHN  M.  KASINA 0725664993 kasinamaurice@gmail.com
YAGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 309 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO ALFRED N. MBORI 0723005399 almbori@gmail.com
Sony sugar mixed sec 385 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Awendo Oito Daniel 0722693223 Sonysugarsec@gmail .com
St. Mourice Nyarombo MIxed Secondary School 147 Mixed Day Sub County Migori Awendo Oduogo Judith Akello 0722640852 stmouricenyarombo@yahoo.com
ST JOHN’S KOMOLORUME MIXED SEC 795 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO WILFRED ORINA MOOCHI 0722617327 komolorumesecsch@gmail.com
St Joseph’s Bongu Mixed Sec Sch 109 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Awendo Rosemary Otiu 0722451873 0722451873 STJOSEPH’SBONGU@GMSIL.COM
St Peter’s Kodeny Mixed Sec School 126 Day Sub County Migori Awendo Alex Otieno Ayuke 0722445274 stepkodeny@gmail.com
Rinya Mixed day Secondary 107 Day Sub County Migori Awendo Phelgona Opiyo Ogweno 0722359997 rinyamixeday@gmail.com
Kogelo mixed 117 Day Sub County Migori Awendo Truphena Ogeto 0720897445 trphenaogeto1@gmail.com
KWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 136 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO JUSTUS CHOTO O 0711121170 kwemixedschool@gmail.com
RABUOR KOGELO MIXED SEC SCHOOL 182 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO HENRY N MACHANA 0728391950 396-40405  SARE _AWENDO
St. Nicholas koyier mixed secondary  school 112 Mixed day Sub County Migori Awendo Eunice Adhiambo 0721810183 nicholaskoyier@gmail.com
ST.MARY’S ANG’OGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 151 Day Sub County Migori AWENDO CHARLES 721320310 angogoskul@gmail.com
Kugitura mixed sec school 170 Day Sub County Migori Kuria  west Elizabeth A. OWALLA 0724273115 Kugtura@gmail.com
Sakuri Girls 142 Day/Boarding Girls Sub County Migori Kuria East Ogana Gaudensia N 0728027660 Sakurigirls4@yahoo.com
KIONYO SECONDARY SCHOOL 287 Mixed boarding and Day Sub County Migori Kuria East Collins Ochieng 0724344789 kionyomixedsendary@gmail.com
KUGITIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL 263 Day Sub County Migori KURIA EAST CHARLES CHACHA RIOBA 0722912093 kugitimomixedsecondary@gmail.com
ST.AGNES GETONGOROMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 312 MIXED DAY BOARDING312 Sub County Migori KURIA EAST WANJALA ROGERS SITUMA 0716843933 stgetongoromasecondary@gmail.com
Kebaroti mixed  secondary 426 Day/boarding Sub County Migori Kuria East Ednah Kimkung 0712539907 Kebaroti@gmail.com
Maeta sec school 560 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Kuria East Michael Getangita 0727627516 Migets09@gmail.com
Nyabikongori Secondary 115 Mixed Day Sub County Migori Kuria East Damianus Okeyo Owiti 0726177847 nyabikongorisecondary@gmail.com
st Peter’s Kegonga sec school 329 day/boarding boys only Sub County Migori kuria east Benedict O.Otieri 0721519943 stpeterskegonga@yahoo.com
TARANGANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 205 Boarding Girls Sub County Migori KURIA WEST IRIS NGAYWA +254726490411 Taranganyagirlssecondaryschool@gmail.com
Nyabokarange secondary school 143 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Kuria West Mourine Esther were 0728739058 nyabokarangesec2018@gmail.com
Chacha Moronge Sorore Sec 63 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Kuria West Owiti, Joseph Cathbet Oduor 0727328037 josephcathbet@gmail.com
Gwikonge mixed secondary School 187 Day Sub County Migori Kuria west Peter Okumu Okello 0726720001 Gwikongemixedsecondary@gmail.com
Nyamaranya sec school 160 Day Sub County Migori Kuria West Linet Akinyi Singei 0724979466 linetsingei@gmail.com
MASANGORA GIRLS 134 Day Sub County Migori KURIA WEST ANNE ALUOCH ODUM 0724205300 odongoanne7@gmail.com
Nyamaharaga mixed secondary 675 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Kuria west Hellen omwayi 0721649358 Hellen.omwayi@gmail.com
St. Peter’s Nyamotambe sec 566 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Kuria west Thomas Mwangi Aduda 0721338448 Adudathomas@gmail.com
Kurutiyange Mixed Sec. School 209 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Kuria West Donald M. Nyachuba 0723548886 donmogusu@gmail.com
Nyametaburo mixed secondary school 273 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Kuria west Andrew Mogusu 0710867582 Nyametaburomixed@yahoo.com
KEHANCHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 653 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY Sub County Migori KURIA WEST EMMANUEL OWINO O722396477 emmanowins@gmail.com
Gwikonge Mixed Secondary school 187 Day Sub County Migori Kuria West Peter Okumu Okello 0721554409 Box 245 Kehancha
KUGISINGISI SEC. 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori MABERA MIGWAMBO MAURICE OLARE 0728109474 kugi@gmail.com
St. Augustine Motemorabu 100 Day Sub County Migori Mabera Obadiah Arungo 0727120072 ochimigs@gmail.com
Iraha Mixed Secondary school 259 Day Sub County Migori Mabera James Nyanchoka 0724381201 irahaschool18@gmail.com
St. Thomas Aquinas Komosoko Sec Sch. 141 Day Sub County Migori Mabera Raphael Omondi 0722494158 omondiralph@gmail.com
KOMBE SECONDARY 112 MIXED PARTIAL BOARDING Sub County Migori MABERA ALFRED TITO NYANGWESO 0722232933 halifaxke@yahoo.com
Nyamagagana Mixed Secondary 134 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Mabera Florence Adhiambo Alila 0721726059 nyamagaganasec@gmail.com
MATHIAS NYANCHABO GIRLS SECONDARY 120 Boarding Girls Sub County Migori MABERA ANGELA ODERO 0721448824 mathiasnyanchabogirls2011@gmail.com
Masaba Boys Secondary School 64 Day Sub County Migori MABERA Walter Ochieng Absaloms 0700709495 masababoys@gmail.com
Nyangoge Mixed Secondary School 516 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Migori MABERA JOANES MURIMI 0719625115 nyangogemixed@gmail.com
Dr. MACHAGE MOHETO MIXED SEC 89 Day Sub County Migori Mabera Ezekiel Robi Mang’ang’a 0722692080 Mangangarobi@gmail.com
God Ngoche girls sec sch 147 Boarding Girls Sub County Migori Migori Rael kemunto  Ong’aro 0727987701 ngocchegirls@gmail.com
WITHARAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 202 MIXED DAY Sub County Migori MIGORI GIDEON ODHIAMBO 0726516494 WISEC.sda14@gmail.com
korwa mixed secondary school 305 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori migori obia mark tabu 0723811238 korwamixed@yahoo.com
Ting’na Mixed Secondary School 186 Day Sub County Migori Migori Raymond Omogi 0723485482 ting’namixed@gmail.com
Mapera mixed secondary 342 Day Sub County Migori Migori Michael Odongo Makondiala 0723284235 michaelmakondiala@gmail.com
Ngege Got Kachacha secondary school 403 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Migori Risper Dache 0722580599 gotkachacha@gmail
GOT KACHOLA (F.A.M) MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 124 Day Sub County Migori MIGORI EUNICE AMONDI OYUCHO 0720221984 gotkacholafam@gmail.com
RAYUDHI SEC. SCHOOL 113 Day Sub County Migori MIGORI PETER J.O. OUMA 0716713000 rayudhi2019@gmail.com
Warisia mixed day secondary school 142 Mixed day Sub County Migori Migori Patrice mulei alunga 0708162211 Muleipatrice@yahoo.com
KIKOMA MIXED 153 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Migori Migori Beatrice Makabuli 0721269457 naliakamakabuli@gmail.com
Onyalo mixed sec 728 Day Sub County Migori Migori Mongare B.Babu 0725687658 Onyalosec@gmail.com
MAGINA F.A.M MIXED SEC SCHOOL 237 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Migori MIGORI JAMES MBAYA ALWIGA 0724704162 jamesalwiga@gmail.com
St Michael Nyarongi Mixed 548 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Migori Migori Ombago D O Charles 0721760603 stmichaelnyarongi@gmail.com
Nyango secondary Sch 249 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Migori Migori Thomas Mugedah 0721312123 thomasmugeda@gmail.co
Mwachi Srcondary School 305 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Migori( suna east) Ronald N Mukavale 0722269080 ngalamukavale@gmail.com
KWIBANCHA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL 340 GIRLS DAY & BOARDING Sub County Migori NTIMARU JOYCE .S. MASIOLO 0727579555 Joycekegokora@yahoo.com
Makararangwe secondary 165 Mixed day Sub County Migori Ntimaru John Otieno Tuju 0723978121 tujujohn15@gmail.com
Kwiho secondary school 350 Day Sub County Migori Ntimaru Miriam moogi 0722976203 Kwihosec.@gmail.com
St.Francis of Assis Siabai Mixed Sec.School 118 Day Sub County Migori NTIMARU CHARLES OOKO OCHIENG 0722147754 siabaischool@gmail.com
TARAGAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 225 Day Sub County Migori NTIMARU KERARIO PAUL NYAMOHANGA 2.54722E+11 taragaimixedsec@gmail.com
ITONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 206 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Migori NTIMARU EVANS OGATA 0728560027 itongo@gmail.com  or mevansogata@gmail.com
KANGA ONDITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 276 Mixed Boarding/Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE JOEL ACHIENGA OJUOK 0727238300 kangaonditi1@gmail.com
Lwanda Magwar Sec School 346 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Beth s Ondego 0727110573
Nyangere secondary 206 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Peter nyakoe 0727065021 peternyakoe49@gmail.com
Fr.Joseph Otati Mixed Secondary School 148 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Jane Odhiambo 0727036386 janeogada671@gmail.com
OLANDO MIXED SEC 200 Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE EVELYNE LUGWIRI 0726764918 olandomixed@gmail.com
St joseph’s Modi  mixed secondary school 195 Mixed boarding and Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE Joshua Tabu Oyoo 0726433373 Stjosephmodi@gmail.com
Senye Mixed Secondary 303 Mixed day boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Evans Peter Magembe 0725912017 Magembevans@gmail.com
ST. THOMAS DIRUMA SECONDARY 127 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Migori NYATIKE PACIFICA SITEMBA 0725875022 stthomasdiruma@gmail.com
ST. JOSEPH’S ALENDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 312 Boarding Girls Sub County Migori NYATIKE MRS. JANE ANYANGO OYUCHO 0724859741 janeoyucho2016@gmail.com
St Gorety Mikei High School 357 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Florence Akinyi Omolo 0724112203 stgoretymikei66@gmail.com
AKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL 226 Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE JOHN APULA OKAMBO 0723865134 AKALASECONDARY@GMAIL.COM
Kea mixed secondary 126 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Dan Nyende 0722677968 keamixedsecondary12@gmail.com
Okenge mixed secondary School 531 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Erick Amwoga Chungani 0722620100 amwogaerick@gmail.com
Obware Mixed Secondary School 218 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Vitalis Oyoo Onyango 0722495486 vitalisoyoo89@gmail.com
MARIBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 160 Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE GEORGE OWOKO OCHIENG’ 0722491915 maribamixedsec.school@gmail.com
St Jacob’s Kolanya Sec School 268 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Philip Joshua Achieng Okeyo 0722469086 st.jacobskolanya@gmail.com
ST.MONICA BONDO KOSIEMO 310 DAY MIXED &BOARDING Sub County Migori NYATIKE CYPRIAN SONGA 0722431367 CYPRIANSONGA@GMAIL.COM
PAULLO ODENDO SECONDARY. 245 Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE NYANGAWA JAMES 0722323595 nyangawajames@yahoo.com
st joseph GUnga sec 320 mixed boarding and day Sub County Migori nyatike Ethleen idionyi 0721855723 stjosephgunga12gmail.com
Kimai mixed sec school 243 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Seth Oyier 0721845528 Oyierseth66@gmail.com
Jangoe mixed secondary 142 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Onyango Jared 0721622419 onyangojared336@gmail.com
KOPALA MIXED SECODARY SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE PHILIP OCHIENG’ ODERO 0721356142 Kopalaschool@gmail.com
St Gemma Girls High school 176 Boarding Girls Sub County Migori Nyatike Agnes Ogolla 0720995811 Stgemma girlssecondary@gmail.com
St. Gabriel’s God Kwach Sec Sch 217 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Ombere Ibrahim 0720774070 iombere@yahoo.com
Obolo sec. 127 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike BENSON OTIENO 0720211137 obolomixedschool@yahoo.com
St Pius Got orango mixed Secondary School 102 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Janepher Naliaka Angolo 0716607909 stoiusgotorango@gmail.com /jbnancy78@gmail.com
St. Sabianus Owich sec. 242 Mixed/day boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Nyamari Andrew Ogendi 0715497754 stsabianusowichsec@gmail.com
Ungoe Mixed Secondary 112 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Ochieng Nasser 0713386876 ungoesec@gmail.com
Amoyo mixed Secondary School 123 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Francis Onyango Anyim 0712452428 anyimfranc@gmail.com
SOTA SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 352 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Migori NYATIKE MR. JOSEPH OJWANG AYUGI 721449053 sotasdamixedsecondary@gmail.com
NDIWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 180 Boarding Girls Sub County Migori NYATIKE SYLVIA MUSOKE 0703736914 ndiwagirlsschool@gmail.com
Nyandago mixed sec school 388 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Nyatike Mr James pichi langi 0727706973 langijames69.jl@gmail.com
Aneko mixed secondary school 156 Mixed day Sub County Migori Nyatike Amuka Joseph 0724830262 Tjamuka04@gmail.com
Chamachichi SDA Secondary school 115 Day Sub County Migori Nyatike Ishmael Otieno 0723449121 Ishmaelbony@gmail.com
OLASI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 295 Day Sub County Migori NYATIKE DOROTHY AKINYI OTIENO 0721426695 Olasisec9@gmail
Our lady of Fatima, Rakwaro mixed Sec School 219 Day Sub County Migori Rongo Alfred Onyango Mahero 0711 762241 olfarakwaro@gmail.com
KAMAGAMBO MIXED DAY SEC 217 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori RONGO DAVID ORIANDO OKECH +254720961173 Kamagamboschool@gmail.com
Ngodhe mixed secondary school 160 Day Sub County Migori Rongo John  o.Ogeke 0728076957 johnogeke@gmail.com
ST. ALBERT MIYARE MIXED SEC. 120 Day Sub County Migori RONGO DANIEL OMBIRO 0727629380 Stalbertmiyaresec@gmail.com
Nyarach Mixed Sec. School 1413 Mixed Day Sub County Migori Rongo Joseph Odhiambo 0726687713 nyarachsecondary@gmail.com
ST. Jonathan Mixed Secondary School 119 Day Sub County Migori Rongo Isaac Atuti Ondieki 0725712395 atuti44@gmail.com
KOSODO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 99 MIXED DAY Sub County Migori RONGO WILLIAM OTARO 0724421160 kosodomss2018@gmail.com
WINYO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL 401 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Migori RONGO SAMUEL ODHIAMBO OKELO 0722570809 winyosecondary@gmail.com
Banda mixed 164 Day Sub County Migori Rongo Tobias Oguta 0722451161 Banda mixed@gmail.com
St Peter’s Kuna mixed secondary school 127 Mixed day Sub County Migori Rongo Caren Akuku Oguta 0722252041 stpeterskuna@gmail.com
St. Patrick’s Kamgundho Mixed Secondary School 323 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Rongo Grace Akinyi Ongoro – Odhiambo (Mrs.) 0721476633 None existent. C/o principal’s: 0721476633
SANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 78 Day Sub County Migori RONGO GRACE A. OLUOCH 0721419659 sangosecondary20@gmail
LANGO AREK SECONDARY SCHOOL 100 Mixed Day School Sub County Migori RONGO AUMA VINCENT AUMA 0721237650 langoarekmixed@gmail.com
ST. Augustine Arundo mixed sec 389 Mixed day/Boarding Sub County Migori Rongo Ouko Adhiambo Pamela 0720292834 80_40404 Rongo
KANGA MIXED SECONDARY 274 Day Sub County Migori RONGO SAMUEL ODHIAMBO ANYANGO 0717388345 kangamixed2015 @gmail. Com
St Peter’s Ofwanga 200 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Migori Rongo Patrick ondieki 0713854778 patrickondieki1968@gmail.com
NYAMUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 134 Day Sub County Migori RONGO MRS. PAULINE ODINGA 0712247684 nyamugasch@gmail.com
OUR LADY OF FATIMA RAKWARO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 236 Day Sub County Migori RONGO Mr. ALFRED ONYANGO MAHERO 0711762241 olfarakwaro@gmail.com
MINYENYA MIXED SECONDARY 340 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Migori RONGO PAMELA OMINDI NYAKIGO 0700350652 Secondaryminyenya @gmail.com.
Omware Mixed sec school 138 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Migori Rongo Pamellah K. Maina 0725632451 omwaresec2020@gmail. Com
Matagaro Mixed day Secondary School 257 Day Sub County Migori Rongo Abel  Ongola 0722492263 Matagaromixedschool@yahoo.com.
St Mary’s Nyangao Mixed secondary school 300 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Rongo Hezron Ayal 0722238411 ayalhezron@gmail.com
KANYIMACH MIXED SECONDARY 212 Day Sub County Migori RONGO ISAAC ONYIEGO AKAMA 0721779982 isaacakama@gmail.com
Nyikendo Mixed Secondary school 293 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Suna East Mary N Wanyama 0716314227 marywanya2019@gmail.com
Siling Mixed secondary school 178 Mixed day Sub County Migori Suna East Susan Adhiambo Oguda 0723262241 367_40400 Suna Migori
Mubachi secondary 134 Day Sub County Migori Suna West Kennedy Mitira 0727620341 mubachisecschool@gmail.com
Kitabaye mixed secondary 139 Day Sub County Migori Suna West Ojala Joseph Nyawade 0726306076 ojalajoseph@gmail.com
migori township 689 Day Sub County Migori suna west jorobo dalmas arwa 0725378340 migtownship@gmail.com
Nyasoko sec school 303 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Migori Suna West Tom Odhiambo Achilah 0724750959 achilahtom@gmail.com
NYAMOME SECONDARY SCHOOL 237 Day Sub County Migori SUNA WEST ADRIS HASSAN BAKHET 0722932658 nyamomesecondaryschool@gmail.com
St. Celestino Nyangubo Girls secondary 520 Girls Day and boarding. Sub County Migori Suna West Hellen Aoko Ndere 0722674632 nderehellen@gmail.com
ST. FRANCIS WIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 166 Day Sub County Migori SUNA WEST ROSEBELLA WAGA 0722381392 wagarosebella@gmailmail.com
Bishop Okinda High School 665 Day Sub County Migori Suna West Caleb Elavuna 0722337949 531(40400)
Machicha Mixed Sec School 206 Mixed Day Sub County Migori Suna West Edward Wakwaya 0721810150 MACHICHAMIXED.EDU@GMAIL.COM
Masara Sec 722 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Suna West Aloka Omondi Daniel 0720902104 alokadan2015@gmail.com
Magongo Ribe sec 192 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Suna West Robert Nyabuto Onchuru 0711715457 magongoribesec@gmail.com
MAGOTO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 122 Day Sub County Migori SUNA WEST MARGARET  ORINDO 0710100686 magotomixedsecondary@gmail.com
Sibuoche mixed secondary school 169 Day Sub County Migori Suna west Jane Doris Otieno 0702236543 sibuochemixedsecondari@gmail.com
St.Erin Raha  mixed sec sch 170 Day Sub County Migori Suna west Emily Auka 0700650070 Sterinraha2007
Malera Mixed Secondary school 523 Mixed boarding and day school Sub County Migori Suna west John Otieno Mboga 0721522673 Maleramixedsec@gmail
TOM Mboya Ragana complex girls secondary school 54 Day Sub County Migori Suna West Florence Awuor Odenyo 0729737861 Ragana girl’s @yahoo. Com
Lwala Giribe mixed sec 207 Mixed Day Sub County Migori Suna west Jack Odongo  Obuya 0722721870 lwalamixedsec@gmail.com
Ramoya Maranatha mixed Sec School 177 Day Sub County Migori Suna West Rosemary Awuor Nyakiti 722429102 Ojuokrosemary@gmail.com
SAGERO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 587 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori SUNA WEST KOSEWE STEPHEN 0721516562 sagerosec@yahoo.com
Bishop Okinda Achuth Mixed Sec. 137 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Maurice Opere Ginga 0721257349 / 0735507780 gingamaurice@gmail.com
St. Augustine Andingo 300 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Uriri Almada Majina +254722573582 andingomix@gmail.com
GOD SIBUOCHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 388 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY Sub County Migori URIRI MR. DISMAS MAGORI 0735864079 godsibuochemixed2019@gmail. com
Konduru mixed secondary school 158 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Jared ochieng owili 0729658173 kondurumixedsec@gmail.com
OKUMBO 50 Day Sub County Migori URIRI BEN OLANGO 0725936400 okumbotherock@gmail.com
Ober Mixed Secondary 54 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Okello Juma Norbert 0725754937 obermixed2020@gmail.com
Mukuyu secondary 614 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Uriri Grace Musinzi Aluvala 0724168375 mukuyumixed@gmail.com
GOGO MIXED SECONDARY 27 Day Sub County Migori URIRI TOM  JOSEPH OGAO 0723845361 gogomixedsecondaryschool20@yahoo.com
KAMSAKI SALVATION ARMY GIRLS 264 DAY AND BOARDING GIRLS Sub County Migori URIRI JAEL OGWE 0723831091 jaelogwe18@gmail.com
Kolwal Mixed 196 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Isaac Mkabwa 0723023646 kolwalmixed@yahoo.com
MAGONGO MIXED SEC 12 Day Sub County Migori URIRI DAVID EVANS OGOLLA 0722611002 magongomixed@yahoo.com
Luoro sec school 555 Day and boarding mixed Sub County Migori Uriri Esige Ephraim 0722441706 luorosec@gmail.com
Bishop Linus Okok Osogo Secondary School 195 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Uriri Moses Odipo 0722420648 bishoplinusokokosogosecsch@gmail.com
St Zablon Ondome Mixed Day secondary school 87 Day Sub County Migori URIRI Elisha Akumu 0722314184 elishaakumu5@gmail.com
Bishop Anyolo Korwa mixed secondary school 453 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Uriri Joseph Onyango Magolo 0722290654 bishopanyolokorwasec@gmail.com
Chunge secondary 146 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Uriri MAKOKITEH W PATRICK 0722268025 makokiteh@gmail.com
Manyonge Mixed Secondary School 203 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Benter A. Odero 0721966070 manyongeschool@yahoo.com
ST. PAUL’S OMBOO SEC SCHOOL 569 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori URIRI DAVID ATWERA KADIMA 0721414062 davidatwera@gmail.com
Bishop Makarios Kisugunua sec.school 525 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori Uriri Harun Lugwiri Konzoro 0721408310 kisugunuabmk@gmail.com
ST. Linus Koyieko Secondary School 228 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Felix Likhako 0721281682 Koyieko stlinus@gmail.com
Rombe Mixed secondary schools 122 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Oyoo Onyango Oyoo 0721274309 rombesecondary@gmail.com
THIMJOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL 366 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Migori URIRI GEORGE OTIENO ODHIAMBO 0721213412 thimjopesec@gmail.com
LWALA MIXED SEC SCH 743 Mixed Boarding Sub County Migori URIRI MRS.  BEATRICE ACHIENG OWINO 0720347286 lwalasecondary@gmail.com
Masoge Secondary School 130 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Leah Otieno 0712521984 masogesec2019@gmail.com
Mori sec school 128 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Joseph Nyagaka 0711769817 morisecondary@gmail.com
SIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 151 Boarding Girls Sub County Migori URIRI DORCAS NELIMA WAMUKOTA 0724283385 sirogirlssecondary2020
ST ALOYCE NYAMASARE 305 Day Sub County Migori URIRI MRS GRACE GOR 0722430047 gracegor20@gmail.com
Korondo 205 Mixed day Sub County Migori Uriri Kavula Kitheka 0720171793 korondo mss @Yahoo. com
SIGIRA P.A.G MIXED SEC SCHOOL 52 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Ngolo Moses Ologa 0708729978 sigirapagmixedsecondary@gmail.com
Oyani Mixed Secondary School 131 Day Sub County Migori Uriri Sub-County Bernard Odhiambo Nyachira 0715682549 oyanisec@gmail.com/ nyachirab@gmail.com
JOMVU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 465 DAY & BOARDING GIRLS Sub County Mombasa JOMVU MARY KADII BANDIKA 0713 732638/0711496034 jomvugirls@gmail.com
KAJEMBE HIGH SCHOOL 816 Day Sub County Mombasa Jomvu Josephine Ndivo 0720801853 kajembehighschool@gmail.com
Miritini Complex High school 720 Day Sub County Mombasa Jomvu Kangara  P. Gichuhi +254722684746 P. O. Box 93816-80102 Changamwe
Miritini Secondary School 648 Day Sub County Mombasa Jomvu Kevin Ochieng Omondi 0743836144 miritinisecondary@gmail.com
Concordia Secondary School 562 Mixed Day Sub County Mombasa Kisauni Mwanaisha Mohamud 0722865125/ 0741716125 Concordiasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Hassan Joho girls’ secondary school 472 Day Sub County Mombasa Kisauni Firdaus Abud Mohamed 0713 331600 12016_ 80117
Marimani secondary school 280 Mixed day Sub County Mombasa Kisauni Petronila Segero Ingonga 07022346722 Marimanischool@gmail.com
Mtopanga secondary school 604 Day Sub County Mombasa Kisauni Kenyakanga David 0726453053 Mtopass@gmail.co.
KASHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 316 MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mombasa KISAUNI SHUWALI RASHID SOOD 0723230292 kashanisec@gmail.com
Khadija sec school 329 Mixed day school Sub County Mombasa Kisauni Florence N Monubi 0722221928 Khadijasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mwakirunge secondary school 400 Day Sub County Mombasa Kisauni Kioko Muthengi 0721352477 kiokomuthengi@gmail.com
Puma Secondary School 443 Mixed Day Sub County Mombasa Likoni Hassan Ditti 0722907599 Pumasecschool@gmail.co
Mweza secondary school 313 Day Sub County Mombasa Likoni Md.Lena Omboga 0722245831 mwezasecondary@yahoo.com
Mrima mixed sec school 678 Mixed day Sub County Mombasa Likoni Michael Mwangi 0720709583 mrimasec@gmail.com
Mwahima secondary school 541 Day Sub County Mombasa Likoni Christine mukisu 0717584534 mwahimasecondary@gmail
Likoni Sec School 670 Day Sub County Mombasa Likoni Mwaita Mwinyiusi Mwaita Raha 0702790187 likonisec2016@gmail.com
Mishi Mboko Girls secondary 149 Boarding Girls Sub County Mombasa Likoni Lena Omboga 722245831 leomboga@yahoo.com
MVITA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 532 BOYS SCHOOL Sub County Mombasa MOMBASA (MVITA) NASSIR BAKARI MWAKIJANA 0711800197 mvitaboys@gmail.com
SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS SECONDARY 544 Day Sub County Mombasa MVITA CECILIA MWAKISHA MGANGA 0776160927 or 0726759867 Shariffnasirgirlssec@gmail.com
Serani SECONDARY 431 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Abbas juma ulaya 0743161856/ 0721589275 seranischool@yahoo.com
KAA CHONJO SECONDARY SCHOOL 25 Day Sub County Mombasa MVITA MOTONDI WILFRED +245720352764 oroomotondi@gmail.com
Star of the sea girls high school 919 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Agnes k Tumbo 0791428570 staroftheseahighschool17@gmail.com
Sheikh Abdalla Alfarsy girls sec school 824 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Fatma Adam Athman 0726784143 Sheikhalfarsysec@yahoo.com
Tudor day sec school 788 Day Sub County Mombasa MVITA PETER WATORO 0722862719 tudorday@ymail.com
MBARAKI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 552 DAY GIRLS Sub County Mombasa MVITA MAREMBO HACHUFU MUYE 0721292520 mbarakigirls@yahoo.com
Sacred heart high school 440 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Robert Thandi kamau 0710344765 rokam4052@gmail.com
Khamis secondary School 539 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Ramadhan Ali Mwakanga 0203590180 Khaamishigh@yahoocom
Makupa Boys SECONDARY school 430 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Ali Athman Mohamed 0721591291 makupaboyssecondaryschool@yahoo.com
Allidina visram high school 884 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Juma mshimu 0718775700 allidinaschool@gmail.com
Tononoka Secondary school 465 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita Mohammed Khamis 0412490000 info@tononokasecondary.sc.ke
TUDOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 788 Day Sub County Mombasa MVITA – SUB COUNTY MR. PETER NDIRITU WATORO 0786537997 info@tudordaysecondary.ac.ke/tudorday@ymail.com
Makande girls secondary school 404 Day Sub County Mombasa Mvita (mombasa) Ms M Abeid 0707169492 makandegirls@gmail.com
Frere town sec school 456 Mixed day Sub County Mombasa Nyali Lawrence C Nzai 0799876813 freretownsecondary8@gmail.com
Maweni mixed secondary 688 Day Sub County Mombasa Nyali Zani Mwanasha Hassan 0714651629 mawenisecondary@yahoo.com
KONGOWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL 324 Mixed Day Sub County Mombasa Nyali Neville N. O. Onyimbo 0101268013 Kongoweasec@gmail.com
Mohamed Ali Girls Sec 128 Day Sub County Mombasa Nyali Zuhura Hussein Omar 0724810394 maalgirls2020@gmail.com
MWAGU 291 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga James Muiruri Chege 0727441913 60_01013 ,Gatura
Swani secondary school 332 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Joseph Ngigi Mucheru 0770090002 Swanisecondaryschool@gmail.com
MUGUMO MIXED DAY SEC. SCH 300 Day Sub County Muranga GATANGA NANCY NJOKI GATUCHI 0724759568 Mugumomixedday@yahoo.com
ST. AUGUSTINE MUTUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL 378 MIXED DAY BOYS BOARDING Sub County Muranga GATANGA GEOFFREY K. KAMAU 0723473821 STAUGUSTINEMUTUNDUS@GMAIL.COM
Ngatho secondary school 453 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Gabriel Macharia Wakomu 0722625986 ngathosec@gmail.com
Gatunyu secondary 517 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga George Thoithi Njagi 0722507752 gatunyusecondary@gmail.com
Ngelelya sec sch 342 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga John M Gicheha 0722378501 ngelelyasecondaryschool@gmail.com
GAKURARI SECONDARY SCHOOL 426 Day Sub County Muranga GATANGA JANE WANJIRU MAINA 0721147446 gakurarisecon@gmail.com
Highlevel secondary school 171 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Lawrence Maina Kimani 0712042668 Kimanilawrence86@gmail.com
Muti secondary 261 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Gatanga Nyangena N W 0711653101 smutischoll@ rocketmail.com
St Paul, Gatura 450 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Scholastica W Waweru 0796233860 stpaulsgatura9@gmail.com
NDAKAINI SEC SCHOOL 497 Day Sub County Muranga GATANGA NGULLU,SAMSON MUINDI 0725947586 ndakainisec@yahoo.com
ITHANG’ARARI SECONDARY SCHOOL 298 Day Sub County Muranga GATANGA BETH W MUTHARIA 0722958735 ithangararisec@gmail.com
Jogoo Kimakia Secondary 337 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Stephen Munyiri Gituru 0722283854 jogookimakiasecondaryschool@gmail.com
St Benedict Ithanga Township secondary school 241 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Julius Njoroge 0720829805 Stbenedictithanga@gmail.com
St. Teresa’s sec Ithanga 642 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Martin Ngirichi Karanu 0720201205 saintteresas63@gmail.com
PCEA Kigio secondary sch. 399 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Mary Gitau 0706244564 Kigiosec@gmail.com
Thungururu secondary 325 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Kuria Bernard KARANJA 0723367823 Thungururu secondary @gmail.com
Kiamwathi sec school 322 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Regina w Ndwiga 0722387390 Kiamwathisec01@gmail.com
Kiarutara secondary 241 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Muchinju J. Mburu 0720447280 kiarutarasecondary@gmail.com
Matunda mixed day sec school 349 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Muthende J Wandurua 0708688090 matundasec@gmail.com
Mwanawikio Sec sch 267 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga Hilda N.w 0700580807 hildanwanja@gmail.com
DEL MONTE MIXED SEC SCHOOL 228 Mixed day Sub County Muranga GATANGA JANE K MICHENI 0796233818 Delmonte schoolio@gmail.com
Kamunyaka Kiumu Secondary 524 Day Sub County Muranga Gatanga James Kinyua Magondu 0722911305 Kkiumusec2007@yahoo.com
Ithanga 612 Mixed day &Boarding Sub County Muranga Gatanga GATEBE Christopher 0720366885 ithangasecondary@gmail.com
GATHINJA SECONDARY. 220 Day Sub County Muranga KAHURO MWARE S.MAINA 0722699202 mainasospeter@gmail.com
Kahatia Secondary 617 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Jacinta Mwaniki 0741633032 kahatiaseccndary@yahoo.com
Gituto sec 165 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kahuro Duncan ndonga waribu 0728142197 Gitutosec@gmail.com
Murarandia mixed sec 211 Mixed day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Samuel w mugi 00725019445 Murarandiasecondary@gmail.com
St Vincent de paul kionjoini sec school 201 Mixed day and boarding for boys Sub County Muranga Kahuro Emmah muthoni kimemia 0716463313 Kionjoinisec@gmail.com
Kiboi  sec school 539 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Stephen M.Mugi 0711447716 Kiboisec @ gmail.com
Gitweku Mixed Day Secondary School 162 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Evans Lawrence Mbogo 0700 047984 gitwekumixedsec@gmail.com
Gitura sec school 539 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kahuro Angelina Ndunge Maveke giturasec@ 733510544 giturasec@yahoo.com
GITIE SECONDARY SCHOOL 49 Day Sub County Muranga KAHURO GITHINJI MARTIN MUCHIRI 0722943648 gitiesecschool@yahoo.com
Gatara secondary school 143 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Njoroge p.mbau 0722928860 mbau.peter.pm@gmail.com
KAHURO SEC SCHOOL 187 Day Sub County Muranga KAHURO SUSAN W KINYANJUI 0722820581 kahurodayss@gmail.com
Karingu sec school 263 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Njenga Maina 0722604680 mainanje@gmail.com
Kamaguta sec sch 171 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Charles K.Njuguna 0722485885 P.o box 52-10205
Dr. Gitau Matharite Sec 167 Day Sub County Muranga KAHURO Charles Warui Gitonga 0720880565 gitaumatharitesec@gmail.com
Yamugwe sec. School 160 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Paul K. Kaniaru 0722618259 yamugwesec@gmail.com/kimunyi62@gmail.com
KAGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL .PRIVATE BAG ,MARAGUA 342 MIXED  DAY AND GIRLS  BOARDING Sub County Muranga KAHURO GRACE MUTHONI MAINA +254-0722334498 kagumomsc@gmail.com
Koimbi Mixed Day Sec school 136 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Kaminju N Jedidah 0722641407 koimbimixed@gmail.com
Theri secondary school 251 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro H. W. KIMEMIA 0722431168 47-010201
Mukumu secondary school 360 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro Hudson kamau wangui 0722217194 Mukumusec@gmail.com
Mugoiri secondary school. 436 Day Sub County Muranga Kahuro. Peter Muroki. 0722847206 murokip69@gmail.com
Muruka secondary 733 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara john m muchori JOHN M. MUCHORI murukasec@gmail.com
KIRUNGURU. DAY SEC SCHOOL. 327 Day Sub County Muranga KANDARA MARGARET CHEGE. 1389-01000   THIKA. wambuichege13@gmail.com.
Kenyoho Secondary School 497 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Muranga Kandara Monicah W. Wachaga 0727508963 info@kenyohosecondary.sc.ke
Kaguthi sec school 115 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Dr Leah NJIRU 0726618074 leahnjiru2030@gmail.com
Kirigithu sec 388 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara John Nganga Mburu 0723688595 ngjohn485@gmail.com
Wangai sec 538 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Justin macharia kinyua 0723166708 Wangaisec@gmail.com
Mukuria mixed sec 62 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Faith Muriithi 0722957685 Mukuriasec@gmail.com
Mutitu secondary school 297 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Githinji s mbuthia 0722889332 Mutitusecondaryschool@gmail.com
Mugecha sec school 555 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kandara Grace Njogu 0722837239 mugsecsch@gmail.com
St Mathew kianyingi 425 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Pauline Njoroge 0722456028 guchup@gmail.com
Kangui secondary School 434 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Margaret W Mutemwa 0722287351 kanguisecondary@gmail.com
GATITUINI SEC SCH 133 Day Sub County Muranga KANDARA GITHINJI N.STANLEY 0720980122 gitutuinisec@gmail.com
Githigia  mixed day secondary school 168 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Naomi w. Gikanga 0714258416 githigiasec2017@gmail.com
Kirirwa secondary school 530 Boys boarding/ mixed day Sub County Muranga Kandara Ndungu James Kamau 0705762885 kirirwasecondary@gmail.com
Kandara mixed day 200 Mixed day Sub County Muranga Kandara Charles Macharia O710377873 Macharia901332@gmail.com
Gituru Day Sec 219 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara John wanjema warari 0721 263630 giturudaysecondaryschool@gmail.com
Gakui Secondary School. 404 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Jane Wamaitha Ngigi 0758943147 Gakuimixedsec@gmail.com
GATITU SECONDARY SCHOOL 569 MIXED DAY, GIRL’S BOARDING Sub County Muranga Kandara ANN W MWANGI 0727750197 gatitusec@gmail.com
GITHIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL 214 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Kamau John Njoroge 0723737445 githigisecondary@gmail.com
Muiri-ini secondary school 198 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Esther Njeri Kuria 0723317130 MUIRISECONDARY@GMAIL.COM
Mukerenju sec sch 492 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Wilson Mwaniki 0722635587 wilson.mwaniki1@gmail.com
NGURWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 554 Day Sub County Muranga KANDARA PETER M. MWANGI 0722383217 ngurweinisecsch@gmail.com
Naaro Mixed Day Sec School 224 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Alice Nyambura Mwangi 0721871684 mixeddaynaaro@yahoo.com
Kagira secondary 178 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Cecilia Njeri Muiruri 0721466542 ceciliamuiruri12@gmail.com
Kiiri Mixed Day Secondary School 102 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Christopher Njogu Karumba 0721464250 kiirimixedschool@gmail.com
GATHAGE SEC SCHOOL 115 Day Sub County Muranga KANDARA JOSEPH N NGARUIYA0721 0721279836 jngaruiya0@gmail.com
Gaichanjiru mixed secondary 217 Mixed Day Sub County Muranga Kandara MARY WANJIRU NG’ANG’A 0720939914 gaichanjirusec@gmail.com
Githumu mixed day, 160 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Florence M. Gichohi 0717782806 gichohiflorence@gmail.com
Githunguri mixed Sec. 470 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Jane Muthoni Waiti 0716651444 githungurimixed@yahoo.com
Kibage sec school 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kandara Kimani.E.N 0708406808 kibagesecschool@gmail.com
Karugia secondary school 261 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Irene W.Maina 0704113840 karugiasec@gmail.com
Mung’aria secondary 260 Boarding Girls Sub County Muranga Kandara Theresa Mumbi Gakuya 0722607974 mungasec@gmail.com
Kariguini Secondary school 850 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara OLIVE NGINA NDUNG’U 0741570312 kariguinisecondary348@gmail.com
Nguthuru sec 438 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara J ndungu 0728917893 2744 Thika
Kariti secondary 627 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kandara Goodeve s. K mwaniki 0726221270 Karitisecondary@gmail
PCEA Mahutia Mixed Second School 264 Day Sub County Muranga Kandara Peter Maina Ngugi 0759212383 mahutia2008@gmail.com
Iyego secondary school 520 Mixed day and girls boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Dr. Namu John Samuel 0726730819 655 muranga
IHIGA secondary 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga KANGEMA Esther wangui gacheru 0725998478 ihigasec@gmail.com
Kiawambogo sec 393 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Faith R Kaweru 0725729400 Kiawambogosec@gmail.com
Rwathia mixed secondary school 159 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema Jane N Nwangi 0723749723 rwamixed@ymail.com
Gacharaigu 136 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema James Runji 0723670499 gacharaigusecondary@gmail.com
Ichichi secondary school 220 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Fundi j m 0723542352 Ichichisec@gmail.com
Gatunduini sec 170 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema Jane murira 0722421466 janemurira@gmail.com
Karurumo mixed sec school 110 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Simon Kirubi kimani 0722351535 Karurumomixedsec@gmail.com
Gitugu Sec 350 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema Charles Kuria 0721892265 gitugusecondary@gmail.com
Muguru Secondary School 501 Boarding Boys Sub County Muranga Kangema Peter Maina Kariuki 0720980188 mugurusecondary@gmail.com
KANORERO SECONDARY SCHOOL 328 Day Sub County Muranga KANGEMA LYDIAH KARIUKI 0711282221 Kanorerosecsch@yahoo.com
Gakira secondary school 250 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema M. C. Ndegwa 0720 368463, 0722 383452, 0727443588 gakirasec@gmail.com
Kiairarhe Secondary School 302 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema Francis N. Ngugi 0726565060 kiairathesec@gmail.com
Nyakahura second school 290 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Manuthu Leonard 0723715194 Lm.manuthu@gmail.com
Iyego mixed day and girls boarding secondary 520 Mixed day and girls boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Dr.Namu John 0722331046 iyegosec@gmail.com
OLF WANJERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL 102 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema Rose Irene Muthoni 0722281507 Olfwanjerere@gmail.com
Karuri Gakure Sec 140 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Simon Muiruri 0721280993 karurigakuresec@gmail.com/muiruri72@yahoo.com
Kibutha mixed day secondary 223 Day Sub County Muranga Kangema CHEGE BILDAD 0722269871 kibuthamixedsschool@gmail.com
Watuha secondary school 331 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema Rose w Githuku 0791626448 Watuhamixed@gmail.com
Kanyenyaini secondary school 275 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kangema M Mureithi AR 718298911 Kanyenyainisec@gmail.co.
Mugumoini sec school 132 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Jane nzisa kariuki 0727780287 Mugumoinisecondary@gmail.com
Ndugamano secindary 350 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Lucy Gichia 0727710424 ndugamanosecondaryschool@yahoo.com
MATU SECONDARY SCHOOL 220 DAY MIXED Sub County Muranga KIGUMO JANE KANDE 0726952247 schoolmatu@gmail.com
KIUGU SECONDARY 76 Day Sub County Muranga KIGUMO KIUNYU S.GICHIA 0725747240 kiugusecondaryschool@gmail.com
St francis mukuyuini sec 292 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Mwangi lw 0722601470 lwmwangi10@gmail.com
Ikumbi secondary school 370 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Daniel k Gathaiya 0722486313 Ikumbiss@gmail .co
Kigumo mixed secondary school 128 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Josephine Wanjiku Irungu 0722443781 kigumomixedsecschool@gmail.com
Makomboki secondary 181 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga KIGUMO Margaret Kilee 0721997532 Makombokisec@yahoo.com
Nguku secondary school 191 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Stephen Karori 0728940052 ngukusecsch@gmail.com
Ack Kahumbu see 164 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo KIERU K.SIMON 0726763443 ackkahumbusec@yahoo.com
TURUTURU SECONDARY 456 Day Sub County Muranga KIGUMO THAIRU AMOS MWANGI 0725565977 turuturusecschool@gmail.com
Mairi secondary 81 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo John Kamande Karanja 0723906811 Mairisecschool@gmail.com
Numbing secondary  school 326 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Eunice  Nyambura kimarua 0723563126 Mumbu.sec@gmail.com.
Thamara Mixed Day Sec School 332 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Esther Mutungu 2.54716E+11 Thamara19@gmail.com
Marumi sec 125 Mixed day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Elisheba wanjiku 0725203620 Marumisecondary@gmail.com
MUNUNGA HIGH SCHOOL 132 Boarding Boys Sub County Muranga Kigumo Joseph Mwenda 0723731915 munungaschool@gmail.com
GITHEMBE SECONDARY 181 Day Sub County Muranga KIGUMO JAMES MBAO M. 0723130340 githembesec@gmail.com
KAREGA SEC SCHOOL 765 Day Sub County Muranga Kīgumo KAGEMA KĪBUĪ +254722283455 karegasecondaryschool88@gmail.com
Mariira sec school 384 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Kigumo Patrick Mungai Kibe 0726477302/0723544186 mariirasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Njora secondary school 322 Day Sub County Muranga Kigumo Peter Baru 0708773066 Njoraschool@gmail.com
Thuita secondary school 153 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Monicah Chege 0727968753 monicachege50@gmail.com
Mananga sec 364 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Simon Muigai 0725306347 manangaschool@gmail.com
St Philip Gikindu sec sch 153 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Jane Kabiro 0724551615 Stphilipsec@gmail.com
Gikoe secondary 500 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Kinuthia t n 0723363969 gikoe 2030@gmail.com
KAMUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL 193 Day Sub County Muranga MATHIOYA MARY  MUGURE MATHE 0722317652 Kamune 1543@gmail.com
Gitongu sec school 399 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya David kiongera 0721232761 Kiongera.njehu@gmail.com
KARUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 171 Day Sub County Muranga MATHIOYA MAINA JAMES WAMBUI 0720693463 231 KANGEMA
Kiamuturi sec sch 130 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Ndiki P M 0720370212 Kiamuturisecsch@gmail.com
Gatunguru sec school 107 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Peter Kiiru Karuri 0722949024 gatungurusecsch@gmail.com
Kihuro secondary school 335 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Mungai Monica W 0727469679 Kihurossec@gmail.com
Yakarengo Secondary school 86 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Judith Mulinge O722659229 yakarengoschool@gmail.com
Matuto secondary 133 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Mukundi m. Edward 0721273094 Matuto school@gmailcom
Mathioya day secondary school 221 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Wanjohi Joram Kanumbi 726620627 Joramkanumbi@yahoo.com
GITUGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL 387 Day Sub County Muranga MATHIOYA PATRICK MUHOHO KINUTHIA 0723357075 gitugimixed2018@gmail.com
Runyeki secondary 162 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Chege Joseph 722455516 1154-10200
MIORO SECONDARY SCHOOL 279 Day Sub County Muranga MATHIOYA DAVID MBUGUA 0722324972 miorosecschool@gmail.com
Wahundura mixed sec school 74 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Ms Ruth Ngare 0722302976 ruthnjjeris@gmail.com
Kambara Sec school 184 Day Sub County Muranga Mathioya Henry M Njagi 0721688360 henrynjagih@gmail.com
KIAMURI SECONDARY 95 Day Sub County Muranga MURANG’A  EAST JAMES NJENGA KIMITI 0721599022 secondarykiamuri@gmail.com
Mugeka secondary school 246 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga  East Luciah N. Gachuri 0722432425 Mugeka secondary @gmail. Com
Mweru Secondary School 50 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga East Dunstan Ngure Ngari 0757337429 mwerusecondary3@gmail.com
Kigongo secondary school 48 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Muranga East Fredrick Mwangi Thuo O721288353 Kigongosecondary@gmail.com
Gakurwe secondary school 388 Boarding Girls Sub County Muranga Muranga East Teresia Njagua 0729224168 gakurwesecondary@yahoo.com
Kiangochi secondary school 262 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga East Gathuku D Wambugu 0722688411 Kiangochisecondary, Yahoo.com
Gaitheri sec sch 270 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga east Emily mburu 0722893319 gaitheri18@gmai.com
Muchungucha secondary 384 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Ngarega Francis Mwangi 0726302673 muchunguchasecondary@gmail.com
GIKANDU sec 103 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Hilary m kanyi 0724856288 gikanduschool@gmail.com
Karema-ini sec 188 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Joseph Ndei 0723984371 karema-inisecondary@gmail.com
ST AUGUSTINE GIKINDU  SECONDARY SCHOOL 345 Day Sub County Muranga MURANG’A EAST FREDRICK WACHIRA MUREITHI 0722833722 hamureithi@gmail.com
St. Michael’s Gathukiini Secondary school 102 Day Sub County Muranga MURANG’A EAST RICHARD MUGO 0722670131 gathukiinisecondary@gmail.com
Githanga Mixed Secondary School 150 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Joseph K Mungai 0720247103 githangasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Rurii sec school 122 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Anne wanjiku kariuki 0704317874 ruriisschool@gmail.com
Nyakihai sec school 266 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Agnes Wairimu Muiruri 0725700113 agnesmuiruri102@gmail.com
Mirira Secondary School 466 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Mwasaa P. Maingi 0724994692 mirira sec. School@gmail.com
Kigetuini Secondary School 83 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Samir Maina Karuri 0727422189 kigetuinisec@gmail.com
Kiawambeu mixed Secondary 95 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga East Joseph Njoroge Toto 0722611827 kiawambeu2016@gmail.com
St Joseph Kiangage secondary school 282 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga east Grace Mwangi 0722257027 stjosephkiangagess@gmai.com
Mukurwe wa Nyagathanga 308 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga east Humphrey Macharia Mwangi 0721302673 Mukurwewanyagathangasecondary@gmail.com
Giathiya Secondary school 94 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East Mbaka Zachary 0721547521 giathiyasecondary@gmail.com
St.Vincent Maragi secondary school. 422 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a East. Consolata Ndung’u 0728349558 maragissc2011@gmail.com.
Nginda Mixed Secondary School 471 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga South Pius N. Kamau 0722217635 ngindamixed@gmail.com
Gikomora Secondary School 175 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga South Kimuri Kaigua 0752850501/0722688426 gekomora@yahoo.com
Kariaini sec 336 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga south Margaret Mburu 0799312787 kariaini sec@gmail .com
IKUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL 204 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga South Lucy Muriithi 0722351697 Ikundusecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kagaa secondary school 321 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga south Wainaina F.I. 0721893357 wainainafranc1@gmail.com
Huhoini sec 320 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga south Charity wambui Muiruri 0721569694 Huhoinisec@ gmail.com
Kambiti secondary school 458 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga south Ms Virginia wamunju 0721276167 Kambitisecondary@gmail.com
Munguini sec 267 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga South Chege Rosaline Wanjiku 0720886052 Munguinisec@gmail.com
KIRIMIRI SEC 440 Day Sub County Muranga MURANGA SOUTH JOHN.K.KELI 0714828724 KIRIMIRIHSECONDARY@YAHOO.COM
Maganjo secondary school 430 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a south Githinji JM 0795724012 MAGANJOSECONDARY@YAHOO.COM
IGIKIRO MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 390 Mixed day Sub County Muranga MURANG’A SOUTH KAMAU J. MUGO 0724902977 igikiromixeddayschool2019@gmail.com
Itaaga Secondary school 486 Mixed day school Sub County Muranga Murang’a South Kiama Paul 0722755034 ItaagaSecondary@gmail.com
Sabasaba secondary 687 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a south Joseph G.Munyua 0721242720 josephmunyua13@g mail.com
Sabasaba secondary school 687 Mixed Day secondary school Sub County Muranga MURANG’A SOUTH MUNYUA JOSEPH GITHINJI 0721242720 sabasabasecsch@gmail.com
THAARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 468 Day Sub County Muranga MURANG’A SOUTH JOYCE KAMWERU 0700334617 THAARASEC@GMAIL.COM
Thangira Umoja secondary school 343 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a South Titus Wairi Ng’ang’a 0705872374 umojasecondary49@gmail.com
Maranjau secondary  school 294 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga south Jane wambui kingangi 0723937861 Jikingangi@gmail.com
Peter kariuki secondary school 765 Day Sub County Muranga Muranga South Wainaina Mwangi John 0721493557 secondary@yahoo.com
Karung’ang’i secondary school 310 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a south Peter karanja mwangi 0722470801 Karungangisecschool@gmail.com
Kaharati Sec Sch 356 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a South Muriithi JM 0758 511229 kaharatisecondaryschool@gmail.com
Ichagaki mixed secondary 576 Mixed Boarding Sub County Muranga Murang’a South Maina Andrew 0727446900 ichagakimixed@gmail.com
Kangangu secondary school 303 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a south Stephen N Gacheru 0726765176 Kanganguschool@gmai
mwangaza sec school 466 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a South Kimayu  Richard 0721847615 Kimayurm@gmail.com
Irembu mixed secondary 146 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a South Mary Wanjiru Maina 0712014940 Mainamagdaline3@gmail.com
Mihang’o sec 309 Day Sub County Muranga Murang’a south Muchemi John 0110096551 Mihango sec @yahoo.com
Beth Mugo High School 863 Day Sub County Nairobi Dagoretti Emily Wanjiru Masele 0722291466 bethmugoss@gmail.com
Ruthimitu mixed secondary 1132 Mixed day. Boys boarding Sub County Nairobi Dagoretti John Thairu 0722269390 ruthimitusecsch@gmail.com
THE KOMAROCK SCHOOL 820 Day Sub County Nairobi EMBAKASI MRS. EMMAH C. OWINO 0771084415 thekomarockschool@yahoo.com
Utawala sec school 336 Day Sub County Nairobi Embakasi Petronilla mutindi mutinda 0722783139 Utawalasecondary@gmail.com
Kayole south secondary school 1100 Day Sub County Nairobi Embakasi Daniel Mwendia Ngari 0722781003 danngare@gmail.com
KAYOLE SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL 1038 Day Sub County Nairobi EMBAKASI CENTRAL DANIEL MWENDIA NGARI , TSC NO. 305256 0715397388 kayolesouthsecs@gmail.com
Zawadi mixed secondary school 365 Day Sub County Nairobi Kamukunji Isaiah Isutsa 0722833863 N/A
ST TERESAS BOYS SEC 548 Day Sub County Nairobi KAMUKUNJI JOHN NGURURI 0748316100 stteresasboysnairobi@gmail.com  box 71324-00610 Nairobi
Claycity secondary school 774 Day Sub County Nairobi Kasarani Peter kagochi 0729515256 Claycitysec@gmail.com
Our Lady of Fatima 893 Day Sub County Nairobi Kasarani Janet Mabango +254724228902 olof.fatima1@gmail.com
Hon.John Njoroge 589 Day Sub County Nairobi Kasarani Peter Ndiritu 0791010342 Honjorogesecschool@gmail.com
KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL 754 Mixed Day Sub County Nairobi KASARANI MUNENE NANCY 0723250409 Kiwanjasecondaryschool@gmail.com
Kamiti secondary school 742 Day Sub County Nairobi Kasarani Mrs mellen muma 0714529822 Kamiti sec@gmail.com
Kahawa Garrison secondary school 738 Mixed day Sub County Nairobi Kasarani Lucy Mugo 0792231199 kahawagarrisonsecondary@gmail.com
Ruaraka High School 861 Day Sub County Nairobi Kasarani Grace Gitonga 0722712737 Ruarakahsch@gmail. com
Shadrack kimalel secondary 439 Day Sub County Nairobi Kibra Beatrice shirao 0702040784 Shadrackkimsecondaryschool@gmail.com
Raila Educational Centre 576 Mixed Day Sub County Nairobi Kibra Ojera Paul 0723925253 railaeducationcentre@yahoo.com
Mbagathi Road Secondary 452 Day Sub County Nairobi Kibra MS. Jacinta Barasa 746730092 mbagathisecondaryschool@gmail.com
KIBERA SECONDARY SCHOOL 385 Day Sub County Nairobi KIBRA MAIBEN VINCENT 729082232 kiberasecondary@gmail.com
Langata Barracks Mixed Sec School 515 Day Sub County Nairobi LANGATA Odari Davis 0721912677 langabarrackssecondary@yahoo.com
Nile Road secondary school 452 Day Sub County Nairobi Makadara Mrs.Nereyah Alubokho O 0726815885 Nileroadsecondary@yahoo.com
Star of Hope Secondary School 500 Day Sub County Nairobi Makadara Elsa Aguko Omoro 0722367341 elsaaguko@yahoo.com
Huruma Mixed Secondary 602 Mixed Day Sub County Nairobi Mathare Idha Wanga – Maende 0716419890 hurumamixed@gmail.com
NDURURUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL 642 Day Sub County Nairobi MATHARE GRACE  W KARIU