Dr Nancy Macharia who is the TSC CEO. Will intern teachers be employed on permanent and pensionable terms, this year? That is is the big question in the minds of the teachers.
Dr Nancy Macharia who is the TSC CEO.

TSC English/Literature internship posts per school and county

Looking for the advertised TSC English/Literature internship posts per school and county? Get a list of all the English/Literature vacancies per Region, County and school in the table below.

Remember to check similar lists for other subject combinations here; Advertised TSC vacancies per Subject combinations.

TSC ADVERTISED ENGLISH/LITERATURE INTERNSHIP VACANCIES PER SCHOOL AND COUNTY- 2020

See also;

RegionCountySCHOOL CODENAME OF SCHOOLSUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
CentralKiambu147012063060Gikindu SecEng/Lit,
CentralKiambu147012063045Mataara SecEng/CRE,
CentralKiambu147012063023St Francis Mangu  Girls . SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012063098Mutunguru SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012013013Uthiru Girls SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012063036Thika High  SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012013031Gichuru High  SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012013043Kamuchege SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012013011Kijabe Boys  SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012013042Kinale Girls secEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012013096Githima Secondary SchEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012012022Kambui School For Hearing Impaired  SecEng/Lit/Ksl , Bio/ Agr/Ksl
CentralKiambu147012013004St. Joseph’S High SchEng / Lit
CentralKiambu147012013036Riara  SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012063166Gikumari Springs  SecEng/Lit
CentralKiambu147012063135Kwihota   SecEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043075Munyeki Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043042Kagondo SecEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043004Magomano Girls Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043113Mwiteithia  Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043125Gatimu GirlsEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043020Ngorika SecEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043034Geta Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandaruaNEWGathirigaEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012043131Kipipiri Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012023030Kiamwathi SecEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012023022Mugumo GirlsEng/Lit, Math/Bst
CentralNyandarua147012023007Kamuiru  Boys SecEng/CRE
CentralNyandarua147012023012Mutira Girls’ HighEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012023119Gitoo-Ini Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012073099Kamahuha Girls’Eng/CRE
CentralNyandarua147012073041Kianjiru-Ini Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012063015Mbugiti Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012063012Gatunyu Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012063020Gititu SecEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012063082Kimandi Sec.Eng/Lit,
CentralNyandarua147012063091Ngatho SecEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012063133St Augustine Mutunduini Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012063106St Teresa’S Ithanga Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012033020Kiru BoysEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012033043Ihiga Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012073119Mununga High SchoolEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012073098Njiiri SchoolEng/Lit,
CentralNyandarua147012073114St Francis Mukuyuini  Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012073047Thamara  Sec.Eng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012073093Kirigithu SecEng/Lit
CentralNyandarua147012073126Naaro Mixed DayEng/Lit
CentralNyeri147012053056Muruguru GirlsEng/Lit
CentralNyeri147012053017Gachatha SecEng/Lit
CentralNyeri147012053047Karindi SecEng/Lit
CentralNyeri147012053010Mukurwe-Ini BoysEng/CRE
CentralNyeri147012053219Maganjo Sec (New)Eng/Lit
CentralNyeri147012053007Ruthagati SecEng/CRE
CentralNyeri147012053069Kangocho SecEng/Lit
CentralNyeri147012053034St. Teresa Moi Equator Girls’ HsEng/Lit,
CentralNyeri147012053004Chinga Boys’ HighEng/Lit
CentralNyeri147012053019Kenyatta High MahigaEng/Lit
CoastKwale147013023017Mwavumbo Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKwale147013023056Menzamwenye  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastMombasa147013043048Mishi Mboko Girls Day Sec  SchEng/Lit
CoastMombasa147013043045Mohamed Ali Girls Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013073018Langobaya Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013073019Mbarakachembe Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013073043Mongotini Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013013156Bofa Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013013022Katana Ngala  Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013013157Kiwandani Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013012010Pwani Vocational  Mixed Day/Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit/KSL
CoastKilifi147013013043St.Thomas Girls Boarding  Sec SchEng/Hist
CoastKilifi147013013044Junju Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013013042Paul Harris Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013013075Kaloleni Girls Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013013085Kirumbi Girls Day/Boarding Sec schEng/LIT
CoastKilifi147013013014Maandani  Mixed Day Sec. Sch.Eng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013073037Magarini Hill Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastKilifi147013073036Watala  Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastTaita Taveta147013053009St. Johns Boys Day/Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastTaita Taveta147013053030Mwanyambo Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastTaita Taveta147013053007Eldoro Girls Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit
CoastTana River147013063023Majengo Mixed Day  Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014073009Nyangwa BoysEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014073068St. Joseph IriamuraiEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014073002Siakago GirlsEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014073033St. Antony SiakagoEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014073035Kamwaa Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014013006S.A.Kyeni GirlsEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014013025Thigingi Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternEmbu147014013055Macumo Day SecEng/Lit
EasternIsiolo14701113032Kambi Garba SecEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014033179Nguuni SecEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014103040ABC Kiswovo SecEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014103031Kaela SecEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014103072PB-Tyaa SecEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014103011Waita SecEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014033218Chief Makau SecEng/Lit
EasternKituiNEWKwa Amutei Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014033199Major Muluvi Kangweni Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014103115Katumbi MixedEng/Lit
EasternKitui147014103070Mwangea Mixed DayEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053048Kitonyini HighEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053039Kyangala Boys SecEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053153Kyumbi Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053241Mathatani Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053070Maiuni Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053119Kiboko SecEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053007Kinyui BoysEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053216St. Benedict Kimanza SecEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053045Kawethei Sa GirlsEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053236St. Michael Unyuani SecEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053089AIC Kunikila SecEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053101Muusini S.A.SecEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053279Isyukoni Mixed SecEng/Lit
EasternMachakos147014053148Musingini Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043151Kavingoni SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043069Muusini SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueniNEWNgokolani Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043285Silanga SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043237St Martins KyumaniEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043087Isovya  SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043169Katikomu Sec.Eng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043034Makindu SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043084Nguumo  Boys SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043058AIC MukuyuniEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043108Mwaani BoysEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043141A.I.C MutulaniEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043018Kitondo Boys SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043205Ndumbi Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043209Miau Sec SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043188Malaa SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043248Imale SchoolEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043268Kyanguma SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043349Uvuu SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043043Kiongwani BoysEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043062Nduundune SecEng/Lit
EasternMakueni147014043177Kiliku SecEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083117Buuri High SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083036Kibirichia GirlsEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083125Ncoroiboro SecEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113188Kanjoo Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113103KieiyaEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113102KkaaruEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113134Mukululu DayEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113044Mwerongundu Sec Sch.Eng/Lit, Geo/Math
EasternMeru147014113081Maua Girls Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083172Gachanka Mixed Day SecEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083018Kaaga Boys Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083006Mulathankari Girls High SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083038Munithu GirlsEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083164Thuura Mixed DayEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083078Machikine Girls Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083021Miruriiri Boys Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083091Kariene Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083046Keeru BoysEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083119Muthangene Day SecEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083017MwanganthiaEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014083110Ntonyero Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113064Ankamia Day Sec SchEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113141Kibiru Mixed DayEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113010Kimachia SecschEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113051Kunene Mixed Day SecschEng/Lit
EasternMeru147014113132Machegene DayEng/Lit
EasternTharaka Nithi147014123042Tonya mixed dayEng/Lit
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133037Ngaita Girls’Eng/Lit
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133025Thigaa SecEng/Lit
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133008Chuka GirlsEng/Lit
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133005Ikuu BoysEng/Lit
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133093Kigogo SecEng/Lit
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133060Magumoni DayEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013036St Georges Girls Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013022Upper Hill Boys Boarding  Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013062Pumwani  Girls Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013009Ngara Girls Boarding  Sec SchEng/LIT
NairobiNairobi147011013002Dagoretti High Boys Boarding/Day Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013044Uhuru Boys Boarding  Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013018St.Teresa Boys Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013068Jehova Jireh Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013066Ushirika Sec Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013071Kayole South Mixed Day  Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013006Highway  Boys Boarding Sec.Eng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013037Buruburu Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013052Clay City Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013029Kamiti  Mixed Day Sec SchoolEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013090Kiwanja Mixed Day  Sec SchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi14071013064Baba Dogo SecSchEng/Lit
NairobiNairobi147011013085Hon.Njoroge Mixed Day  Sec SchoolEng/Lit
North EasternWajir147015033030Wagalla Boys  Sec SchEng/Lit
North EasternWajir147015033043Arbajahan  Mixed  Day/Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit,  Maths/Phy
North EasternWajir147015033040Senior Chief Ogle Girls Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit, Hist/Kisw
North EasternWajir147015032006Wajir Deaf Sec SchEng/Lit/KSL
North EasternWajir147015033041Elnur Mixed Day/Boarding  Sec SchEng/Lit, Math/bst
North EasternWajir147015033026Tarbaj  Boys  Sec SchEng/Lit, Bst/Geo
North EasternMandera147015023030Neboi Boys  Boarding Sec SchEng/Lit
North EasternMandera147015023037Khalalio Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
North EasternMandera147015023047Kamor Day Girls SecondaryEng/Lit
North EasternMandera147015023040Mandera Dimtu Girls Day Sec SchEng/Lit, Kisw/IRE
North EasternMandera147015023009Lafey Boys Sec SchEng/Lit
North EasternMandera147011093055Lafey Girls Sec SchEng/Lit
North EasternMandera147015023004Elwak  Boys Boarding   Sec SchEng/Lit,  Bio/Maths
North EasternMandera147015023023Wargadud Boys Boarding  Sec SchEjng/Lit
North EasternMandera147015023041Kutulo Girls Sec SchEjng/Lit
North EasternMandera147015023031El-Hagarsu Mixed Day Secondary SchEng/Lit
North EasternMandera147015023015Banisa Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
North EasternGarissa147015013019Dertu Girls Boarding  Sec SchEng/Lit, Arabic/IRE
North EasternGarissa147015013029Tumaini Boys  Sec SchEng/Lit
North EasternGarissa147015013004Modogashe SecEng/Lit, IRE/Arabic
NyanzaKisii147016013120Nyachogochogo AIC Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016013059Rigena (PAG) Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016013099Emesa AIC Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisiiNEWIbencho Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016013177Magena GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016013004Riokindo BoysEng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016013070St. Johns Ichuni DOK Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016013075St. Peter’s KeberesiEng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016013025St. Marys Nyamagwa GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016033024Riondong’a MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016033087St. Peters Kerera Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016033003Nyabururu GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016033128Nyakeyo COG Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016033031Matongo MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016033043Gesabakwa Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisii147016033022Ibacho Sec.Eng/Lit, Bst/Math,comp/͙
NyanzaKisii147016033021Masimba Sec.Eng/Lit, Agric/Bio
NyanzaKisii147016033015Ichuni GirlsEng/Lit, Bst/Geo,comp/͙
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083003Nyangiela MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083035Nyatindo MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083182Angino MixedEng/Lit,Chem/Bio
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083201Dislaus Nyawango MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083071Kadie Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083001Kajiei MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083004Ngeta MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083014Omboga MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023003Homa Bay HighEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023041Lala Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023019Nyagidha Mixed Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023089St Ambrose Got RabourEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023098Lwaho  MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023119Rangwe GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023049St Mary’s Kachar GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023004St Paul Aoch-MugaEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023105St.Josephine BakhitaEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023093Gina Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103021Nyagwethe Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103065Ragwe MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103060Seka Sec.Eng/Lit,
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103003Lambwe Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103001Mbita Boys HighEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103011Nyamasare GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103041Ambassodor PamelaEng/Lit
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103054Nyandeng’a MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063199St Celestino Nyangubo Sec.Eng/Lit, Agric/Bio
NyanzaMigori147016063094Magina F.A.M MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063087St.Michael Nyarongi MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063213St Georges Kilimanjaro Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063024Bande GirlsEng/Lit,  Bst/Math
NyanzaMigori147016063086Kanga Onditi Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063026Lwanda Magwar Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063090Ungoe Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063139St Agnes Okuodo Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063168Kopala Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063207God Keyo Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063191Miriwi Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063033Kangeso BoysEng/Lit,Phy/Maths
NyanzaMigori147016062007Kuja Special Sec.Eng/Lit/KSL
NyanzaMigori147016063016Minyenya  Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063217Ngodhe Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063088Agongo MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063143Angaga mixedEng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063118Oyani Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063091St Augustine Anding’o Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016063020Thim Jope Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaMigori147016053046Mathias Nyanchabo GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016043046St.Theresas Girls- KibuyeEng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016043069Kobura GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016043187Ongeche Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016123093St. Alex Ayucha Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016043207St. Charles Lwanga Nyamkebe Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016043031Lela Mixed SecEng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016123049Bishop Okumu Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016123034Cherwa Sec.ENG/LIT
NyanzaSiaya147016113095Serawongo MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016113008Wambasa GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016113016Majango Sec.Eng/Lit, Agr/Bio
NyanzaSiaya147016113051Naya MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016113103Rambugu Mixed Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016113017St. Sylvester Madiany GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016093039Hawinga GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016093101Ngiya MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016093064Senator Obama KogeloEng/Lit, Chem/Bio
NyanzaSiaya147016093019Got Nanga Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016093096Ramunde Sec.Eng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016093009Aluor GirlsEng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016093045Sagam MixedEng/Lit
NyanzaNyamira147016073002Matongo BoysEng/Lit
NyanzaNyamira147016073191St Joseph NyanchokaEng/Lit
NyanzaNyamira147016073083Gianchore PAGEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013043Kaptimbor Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013100Riwo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013095Bossei Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013080Kapkirwok Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013018Keturwo Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013034Tiriondonin Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063024Kiplombe Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063006Maji Mazuri Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063015Mumberes Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063009Solian Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063041Tinet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063044Kimngorom Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063033Kimose Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063054Kipsogon Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063046Lombogishu Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063017Rosoga Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013113Nginyang Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023051Aisaik Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023185Chepngaina Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,Kisw/Geo
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023080Kwenik Ab Ilet Secondary  SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023090Nyongores Secondary  SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo14701363283Salaik Secondary  SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023138Kiptulwa Secondary  SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023067Mengit Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023072Olbobo  Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023064Siwot Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023083St. Benedict’s Kapkimolwo Sec.SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023076St. Catherine Girls Secondary School – TegatEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023173Tumoiyot Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023201Chebunyo Girls Secondary  SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023088Kapkulumben Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringoNEWKyogong Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023073Lugumek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023031Makimeny Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023034Mengwet Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023229Mukenyi Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023119Ndamichonik Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023162Nogirwet Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo14701363282Nyakichiwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023203Tilangok Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183072Koiwa Central Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023213Meswondo Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183048Ruseya Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183040Saseta Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023057Simoti Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023129Chebirbelek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo14701363248Kamenes Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023128Kaplong Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023121Kimolwet Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023079Kipsingei Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023008Kipsonoi Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033034Kaptum Mixed  Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033017Kimuron Boys Secondary SchoolENG/LIT
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033001St. Patricks Iten Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033049Kapchebelel Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033028Kiptulos Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033025St. Augustine Emsea Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083049Kamasia Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083048Lukuget Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083001Chebara Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083056Kasubwa Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083057Kipkundul Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083033Koisungur Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo MarakwetNEWSt. Francis Korongoi Mixed Day SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083050St. Monica Sinon Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083046St. Peter Kapkata Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017043049Olturoto Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo MarakwetNEWOloika Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017043039Patterson Memorial Secondary School-Eng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053126Cheptororiet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053083Cheribo Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKerichoNEWCheronget  Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053002Kabianga High SchoolEng/Lit, Bio/Agric
Rift ValleyKerichoNEWKapchebet Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053072Nyabangi Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053084Seretut Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017183063Cheborge Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyKericho147017183028Chelilis Girls Secondary SchoolEng /Lit, Bio/Chem
Rift ValleyKericho147017053331Getarwet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017183005Kabartegan Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/Geo
Rift ValleyKericho147017053142Kaborus Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017183049Kapsinendet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053095Ketitui Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053021Poiywek Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053039Kokwet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKerichoNEWSimotwet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,Math/Phy
Rift ValleyKerichoNEWSiwot Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017053089Barotion Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho14701353157Chepseon Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053096Chesinende Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,Math/Phy
Rift ValleyKericho14701353155Kapseger Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053120Sitian Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053079Tugunon Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053109Cheptuiyet Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053036Kiptere Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053086Ng’eny Koiborot Secondary SchoolEng/lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053014Sondu Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017053147Sumeek Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyLaikipia147017073176Mwituria Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyLaikipia147017073025Wiyumiririe Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyLaikipia147017073033Lariak Day Secondary  SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyLaikipia147017073185Kiwanja Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyLaikipia147017073024Umoja Day SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093299Oljorai Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093100Kipsinendet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093179Kiptororo Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Chem/Bio
Rift ValleyNakuruNEWSimotwet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuruNEWTinet Girls Secondary School- KabongoiEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093159Elburgon DEB Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093211Sachangwan Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093189Gituamba Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuruNEWKipkonyo Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093018Naivasha Boys High SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuruNEWNdabibi Main Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093355St. Maria Veronica Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Math/Phy
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093145J. M. Kariuki Memorial Mixed Day SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093332Kimani Ngunjiri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093055Moi Forces Academy – LanetEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093058St. Joseph’s Kari Lanet Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093053Kenyatta Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093034Bagaria Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093016Kapkembu Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093292Mahiga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093258Segutiet Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093067Banita Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093086Barina Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093223Ngata Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093083Wei Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103050Itigo Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103024Martin Lel Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103036Saniak Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103048Chepkumia Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103136Holy Rosary Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017102007Kapsabet Secondary School for The DeafEng/Lit/Ksl
Rift ValleyNandi147017103004Kilibwoni Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193104Jean-Marie Seroney Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193039Koilot Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193020St. Elizabeth Girls Chepkunyuk Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103125Tigityo Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/Hist
Rift ValleyNandi147017103147A.C.K. St. Mathews Girls Septonok SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103128A.I.C. Kaigat Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103138A.I.C. Ndulele Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103021Cheptil Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Math/Bst
Rift ValleyNandi147017103109Koiban Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103020Sangalo Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Math/Chem
Rift ValleyNandi147017103105Tabolwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193087A.I.C. Kimnyolei Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193012Kapkeben A.I.C. Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193045Kimaren Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193015Koitabut Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193072A.I.C. Taunet Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017194261Fr Martin Boyle SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103130Kapsigilai Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017193025Tinderet Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNarok147017113157Keekonyokie Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Bio/Chem
Rift ValleyNarok147017113035Nkareta Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNarok147017113022Olorropil Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNarok147017113003St. Mary Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Math/Bst, Kisw/Geo, Hist/CRE
Rift ValleyNarok147017113156Suswa Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Geo/Bst
Rift ValleyNarok147017113033Olchorro-Oirowua Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyNarok147017113051Olkiriane Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyNarok147017113048Rongena Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNarok147017133146Chebulu Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNarok147017133025Mokondo Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyNarok147017133147Ongata Barrikoi Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleySamburu147017123020Loosuk Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143191Bwala Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143095Cheptantan Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143038Kitum Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Math/Geo
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143091Mubere Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Bio/Agric
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143222A.I.C. Lolkeringet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143214Friends Mixed Secondary School – BikekeEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143171Imani Friends Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143147Milimani Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143330A.I.C. Mwangaza Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143116Biketi Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143078Maridadi Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143034Namanjalala Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143158St. Anne Umoja Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143015St. Francis Kolongolo Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143154St. Michael Liyavo Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143097A.I.C. Biribiriet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/Hist
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143146A.I.C. Kipkeikei Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143129A.I.C. Kiptenden Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143020A.I.C. Moi Boys High School – KaplamaiEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143162Bishop Crowly High School – BarakaEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143170Ekegoro Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143229Immaculate Conception Secondary School –Eng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143046Makutano Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143151Motosiet Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143063Noigam Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143006St. Francis Suwerwa Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/Geo
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143004St. Marks Boys Cherangani Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143048St. Peter’s Nyakinywa Mixed Day SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143177St. Philips Secondary School – SurungaiEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143209Upec Osorongai Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143142Luanda Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143093Nakami Friends Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Bio/Agric
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143036St. Mary’s Machewa Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Bst/Geo
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143115Tuwan Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkanaNEWLoima Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153027Loima Girls SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153019Turkwel Boys SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153002Lodwar Boys National SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153023Lodwar Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153029A.I.C. Katilia Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153032Kaeris Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153041Katilu Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/Geo
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153043R.CE.A. Kasuroi Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153011Uhuru Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153026Lopiding Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017153006Kakuma SecEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163046Plateau Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163119St. Anne Secondary School – SimatEng/Lit,
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163134St. Josephs Kapsaret Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163034Cheplaskei Boys Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163013Kapkoiga Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,French
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163071Moi University Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163086St. Peter`s Secondary School – NgoisaEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163144A.I.C. Mogoon Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163189A.I.C. Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163164Sinendet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163104World Hope Lemoru Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/Hist
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163060Kaplelach Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Kisw/CRE
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163130St. Peters Soin Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163005Uasin Gishu Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173142A.C.K. Sangat Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173136SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173072Naramam Mixed Day & Boarding SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173148Priokwo S.D.A Mixed Day & Boarding SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173014St. Mary’s of Mercy Pserum Girls SecondaryEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest PokotNEWE.L.C.K. Korkou Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173098Chorwai Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173025E.L.C.K. Chepkalit Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173022St. Eliza’s Girls Secondary School – KabichbichEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173135SchoolEng/Lit
Rift ValleyWest Pokot147017173040Keringet Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023027Osieko Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023191Sisenye Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023200Muyafwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023008St. Mary’S Mundika High SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023068St Monica Butunyi Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023057Khayo Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023064Namaindi Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023071St. Francis Lupida Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018023051St. Francis Sikinga Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018063009St Paul’S Amukura High SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018063022St. Charles Lwanga Otimong Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018063017Bishop Sulumeti. Chelelemuk Girls High SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018063018St Josephs Kocholia Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018063024St Thomas Amagoro Girls SecEng/Lit,Geo/Kisw
WesternBusia147018063030St. John’S Kajei Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBusia147018063051St. Paul’S Kakemer Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013408Kijana Wamalwa Memorial High SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013094St Pauls Miluki Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013388S.A Khatiri Sec. SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013386Sanandiki Friends Girls SecEng/Lit,Math/Phy
WesternBungoma147018013387St. Kizito Mukhweya Girl’S Sec.SchEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013197Misimo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013330Mitukuyu Friends Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013003St. Cecilia Misikhu GirlsEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013107Eluuya Friends Girls Sec.Eng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013129Makunga Sa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013099Bulondo S.SEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013368Mabuusi Secondary SchoolEng/Lit, Geo/Hist
WesternBungoma147018013153Namwacha  Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013361St. Paul’S Wacheka A.C.K Secondary SchEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013152Wamalwa Kijana High School,KanduyiEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013052Bisunu  S.S.Eng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013018Butonge  A.C.Eng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013111Bahai  Namawanga SecmschEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013173Friends Kamasielo Sec SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013004Friends Sch. (Kamusinga)Eng/Lit,Maths/Phy
WesternBungoma147018033007Kaptola  S.S.Eng/Lit,Geo/Kisw
WesternBungoma147018033122St. Theresas Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternBungoma147018013026Chebosi  S.A.  S. S.Eng/Lit,Kisw/CRE
WesternBungoma147018013011Friends School BokoliEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073109Friends Gamoi Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073051Friends School Gavundunyi  Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073005Friends School Kaimosi GirlsEng/Lit,French/͙
WesternVihiga147018073016Munzatsi Sec SEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073058Chandumba  Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073153Friends School Kegondi Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073105Friends Technical Munoywa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,HSc/͙
WesternVihiga147018073025Kigama  Friends Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073143Nabwani P.A.G Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073095Khwiliba Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073100Ematsuli SecEng/Lit
WesternVihiga147018073078Esibila Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamegaNEWEbunamu Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043374Friends Secondary School – SimuliEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018083003St Mathew’S Mung’ang’a SecondaryEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043067Ikoli Sec SchEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043395Manda Sec SchEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043099Samitsi BoysEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043102Shivanga Sec SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043356Silungai GirlsEng/Lit,Maths/Phy
WesternKakamega147018043104Tande SecondaryEng/Lit
WesternKakamegaNEWEshiyanza Seconday SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018083006Manyala Scondary Sch.Eng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018083091Shitsitswi SecondaryEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018083165Emutsatsa Girls Seondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega14701373042St. Anne’S Dudi Girls Sec.Eng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043021Kakamega High Sch.Eng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043115Kakamega Township Sec SchEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043008Bukhaywa S.S.Eng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043129Friends Sec School HandidiEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043016Lirhanda Girls Secondary SchoolEng/Lit,Bio/Chem
WesternKakamega147018043143Lunyu Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043085St Monica Lubao Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043163St.Theresa Isecheno Seondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018083085St. Andrews Eshikalame Mixed Sec SchEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018083109St. Pauls Ahong’Injo Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018083096Eshikhondi Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053054Friends Secondary School – MatisiEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053014St John The Baptist Likuyani Boys High School.Eng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053049St. Michael Kilimani Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega14701373167St. Monica Secondary SchEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043057Imalaba Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018043074Musali Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamegaNEWAyub Savula Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053006Bishop Sulumeti Girls SecEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053027Forestal Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053171Lumakanda Township SecEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053055Manyonyi Secondary SchoolEng/Lit
WesternKakamega147018053036Munyuki Sec SchoolEng/Lit
See also  TSC teachers latest house allowance per job group

Leave a Reply