The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has given an update on the advertised 10,300 teacher internship posts for Primary and Secondary Schools. According to the Commission, the lists of shortlisted applicants has been dispatched to all counties. “Applicants are advised that interviews shall be conducted at the county TSC offices. A list of applicants have been sent to each county,” reads a memo dated November 7, 2019 from Catherine Lenairoshi; of TSC Corporate Communications Office. According to instructions on the memo, the shortlisted Candidates are required to carry the following to the interviews; whose dates will be announced in due course:
- i. A valid certificate of Good conduct
- ii. A valid personal accident cover
- iii. National ID card
- iv. Disability card if any
- v. Two passport size photographs
- vi. KCSE certificate
- vii. KCPE certificate
- viii. Diploma / degree certificate and Transcripts
- ix. Primary/secondary or college leaving certificate
- x. Kra pin
- xi. Bank plate
Do not miss out on any news concerning KNEC and Exams. Be the first one to receive KNEC related news as it breaks. Here, below, is your all important link for you;
Important links:
- All TSC services online portals and how to log in
- TSC TPAD data upload deadline
- Complete guide to the new cTSC TPAD portal
- TSC: Full details on the newly established grades for teachers
- TSC: Designation codes for all teacher job groups
- TSC Grades and qualifications/ requirements for various administrative positions in schools
- TSC: Details on the current all 36 Teacher job groups/ grades
- TSC: Requirements, appointment and responsibilities of Principals
- All what you need to know and carry to a TSC teacher recruitment interview
- TSC: Requirements, responsibilities and appointment of Deputy Principals
- TSC: Full payment rates for teachers, officials, attending CBC training
- New, latest TSC Teachers recruitment guidelines
- TSC: Wealth declaration guide for teachers, staff
- A TSC teacher’s payslip details and how to get yours online
- TSC posting, employment, letters for newly recruited teachers
- TSC adds another new teacher registration, employment requirement; read the details
- All TSC online services: the TSC website, online services and how to easily access them
- New list of TSC County Directors
- Updated TSC recruitment guidelines for teachers
- TSC: Process of handing-taking over by new school heads and other administrators
- New academic and professional requirements for registration of teachers
- How to check the status of TSC number application online
- Get the latest TSC news on these official Social Media links (Facebook, Twitter, WhatsApp, Telegram and online)
- How to apply online for the vacant administrative positions at the Teachers Service Commission-tsc
- TSC: Most marketable subject combinations
- TSC: Revised, new, service charter
- TSC: Download all the TSC forms, circulars, regulations and Memos here
- TSC: How to easily get the retirement, pension, benefits
- TSC: Full process of interdicting, disciplining and dismissing teachers
- New, updated, list of offences that can lead to a teacher’s removal from the TSC register
- TSC: All teachers’ leaves explained
- TSC: List of all allowances paid to teachers and to get them
- Latest Career Progression Guidelines, CPG, for teachers
- TSC: Answers to all the Frequently asked questions by teachers
- TSC: A list of all the TSC contacts
- TSC: How a teacher should claim the medical expenses costs from TSC
- TSC: How to best apply for a teacher transfer
- How to easily apply for a TSC number
- Applying for a TSC number? This is all you need to know.
- All what you are required to have in order to apply for a TSC number
NAROK COUNTY SHORTLISTED INTERNS
Here is the list of Shortlisted Candidates in Trans Mara; the list contains the school name, list of shortlisted applicants, scores and their details:
NAROK : TRANS MARA EAST | ||||||||||||||
CC | County | SCC | SubCounty | Inst.ID | School Name | Subjects | TSC.No | Name | Mobile | DoB | Gender | Grad.Yr | Qualification | GPA |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Bst/Math | 735578 | GEOFFREY RONO KIPYEGON | 0719848390 | 04/07/1993 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 618965 | TITUS MAKHANU TEMBA | 0705311008 | 28/05/1988 | M | 2013 | Dip.Ed | Pass |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 693603 | BETH MATTHEW KIPLANGAT | 0710869137 | 12/02/1989 | M | 2015 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 758562 | PATRICK KIPNGENO | 0704931941 | 18/06/1991 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 714900 | NAOMI CHEPKOECH | 0713386590 | 12/12/1993 | F | 2015 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 778270 | CORNELIOUS KARAMA ONCHERA | 0704333698 | 18/12/1995 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 724114 | LAVENDAR ADHIAMBO OKERE | 0725899694 | 31/12/1991 | F | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 680458 | SUSAN MONGINA OSORO | 0729295827 | 27/03/1980 | F | 2015 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 756696 | KENNETH KIPRUTO | 0723079744 | 01/07/1981 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 699692 | Zachary Ongori Moses | 0712580540 | 16/12/1988 | M | 2015 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 659254 | Kipkurui Yegon | 0710613679 | 28/05/1991 | M | 2013 | Dip.Ed | Pass |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 671326 | Vincent Tanui | 0704441689 | 01/08/1992 | M | 2014 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 767358 | EVALINE CHEROTICH | 0707600760 | 28/02/1993 | F | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 720921 | KARANI VINCENT ONYWOKI | 0743245305 | 29/03/1992 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 783779 | ELIJAH TOGHOM | 0726424765 | 17/08/1994 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 696573 | AMOS ONSONGO | 0723675127 | 16/09/1988 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 784498 | DENNIS KIPNGENO RONO | 0708598287 | 04/04/1993 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 790474 | ABIGAEL MUTHEU MBWIKA | 0721810422 | 21/05/1994 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 789249 | josephat momanyi gichana | 0727405315 | 06/09/1994 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 777324 | Mercy Chelangat | 0706623922 | 11/09/1994 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 772663 | JEDIDAH NTHIKWA KITUKU | 0717583389 | 31/08/1994 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 769395 | EDWIN ORARE NYANG’AU | 0799078799 | 03/10/1994 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 807448 | MACHUKI OMARE NYABUTO | 0704531571 | 15/05/1992 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 777144 | FAITH MWENDE NDEMWA | 0705218518 | 27/09/1994 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 714464 | M. Winnie Chebet | 0723009402 | 09/07/1991 | F | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 797952 | Henry Kibet Kosgei | 0704570845 | 03/08/1993 | M | 2017 | 2nd Class Upper | |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 774305 | EMMANUEL WEKESA wamalwa | 0799907370 | 06/09/1994 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 793284 | Patricia Chepkemoi | 0708105350 | 20/10/1990 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 703461 | CHEPKIRUI HALIMA ROTICH | 0781312100 | 05/03/1992 | F | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 786529 | Fredrick Kembero Maturu | 0704360018 | 03/12/1994 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 738593 | KIRUI BENARD KIPNGENOH | 0727228430 | 12/01/1988 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 758213 | JEREMIAH MUOKI MATATA | 0722209726 | 13/09/1993 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 794318 | KOSKEI CHERUYOT | 0711327888 | 28/01/1993 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 719342 | Geoffrey Kipkirui Langat | 0707293746 | 31/12/1992 | M | 2016 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 765232 | MARION CHEPKIRUI | 0728469774 | 01/11/1992 | F | 2016 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 820396 | DAVIS MNANGAT CHEPANDA | 0708594349 | 04/08/1995 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 768524 | GEOFFREY MARONGA MECHA | 0702655426 | 02/06/1992 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 836888 | ISAIAH GORO OKEYO | 0727265213 | 26/05/1991 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 794781 | HILLARY KIMELI SANG | 0710437308 | 01/01/1983 | M | 2017 | Dip.Ed | Distinction |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 810065 | JOYCE MUTILE KIOKO | 0704316330 | 01/12/1992 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 810127 | dennis korir KIPNGENOH | 0727106553 | 13/07/1994 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 829636 | NGUGI JOHN ISAAC | 0706720095 | 21/07/1993 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 824794 | CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KEMBOI | 0719832415 | 04/04/1996 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 844630 | ERICK WEKESA FWARO | 0711801976 | 20/01/1995 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 827615 | BENARD KIPROTICH TUEI | 0718748815 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper | |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 835452 | NICHOLAS OTIENO OSUMBA | 0704840316 | 10/10/1992 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 826018 | JONATHAN ONWONGA ONAMI | 0726873614 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper | |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 829724 | Alex Omanwa MAIRURA | 0792650356 | 23/06/1994 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 788892 | ASENATH BOSIBORI OKENYE | 0792413132 | 18/07/1993 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 823202 | NGETICH CHARLES KIPKORIR | 0729075525 | 11/08/1993 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 787354 | JOSPHINE CHEPKEMOI | 0710127419 | 02/02/1991 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 769267 | MARY WAMAITHA michuki | 0729277124 | 03/02/1995 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 820214 | WYCLIFFE MUMA MBISO | 0702192666 | 22/04/1994 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 835688 | CORNELIUS BETT | 0703139914 | 24/12/1994 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 784971 | NICHOLAS KIPNGETICH KENDUIYWO | 0712315853 | 22/01/1994 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 814530 | MESHACK KIPROP KIPKEMOI | 0703843111 | 05/11/1995 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 814000 | KIPNGENO ARON SIELE | 0720213397 | 01/01/1994 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 791814 | ELOSY NKIROTE | 0708691464 | 29/04/1995 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 785834 | JOSPHAT KIPSANG tanui | 0719113319 | 05/01/1992 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 710070 | BONFACE MUKALO MUKABWA | 0708354059 | 17/04/1991 | M | 2015 | Dip.Ed | Pass |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 837091 | ELVIS KEMEI | 0726290440 | 06/03/1996 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 772722 | Jared Omari mogambi | 0701027951 | 01/12/1992 | M | 2016 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 789527 | Kennedy Kiplangat rono | 0701004512 | 29/10/1994 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 784956 | AMOS BOSIRE MOSIOMA | 0702899459 | 16/06/1994 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 783117 | Nicholas Kipkirui | 0725318485 | 14/04/1992 | M | 2017 | Dip.Ed | Distinction |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 814331 | Jerop Cheruiyot | 0706699602 | 01/01/1990 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 814452 | DENNIS ABUGA nyasinga | 0702976404 | 20/06/1989 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 831446 | LILIAN WANJIRU KAMAU | 0703305078 | 16/09/1995 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 797755 | Gladys Chepkoech | 0721602055 | 15/08/1995 | F | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 784356 | WILSON MWANGI MUGURO | 0768029099 | 05/03/1990 | M | 2017 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 815309 | PETER MWITA RIOBA | 0727604971 | 19/11/1995 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 822120 | KIPKOECH BUIYWO PATRICK | 0713134677 | 31/12/1990 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 842802 | MARY NDUKU JAMES | 0716571136 | 22/12/1995 | F | 2019 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 838042 | BENARD LELEI | 0725865923 | 08/02/1994 | M | 2017 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 847264 | MARTIN MWENDA | 0784933724 | 16/02/1995 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 836610 | LILIAN WANJIRU WACHIRA | 0716797771 | 20/01/1994 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 833360 | KENNEDY CHEBII KAYOKON | 0702854553 | 04/09/1995 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 768378 | STANLEY KIPKURGAT Mutai | 0725851240 | 28/10/1994 | M | 2016 | Dip.Ed | Pass |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 825950 | MATHIAS DOMOKIRA POWON | 0704923149 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower | |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 841607 | BENARD KIPYEGON NGETICH | 0728585753 | 19/02/1993 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 803063 | Godwin Mwatsi | 0715134719 | 04/09/1994 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 834593 | MORAA AGNES MIREGWA | 0721832550 | 15/10/1996 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 839850 | RUTH AGWENA | 0718230194 | 29/05/1994 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 825103 | KEVIN KACHU MAKOKHA | 0714250941 | 10/09/1994 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 830970 | FRED MAINA OCHOGO | 0707717114 | 20/06/1995 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 829987 | ZEDDY CHEPNGETICH | 0711583638 | 01/01/1995 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 809751 | MARK WANJALA MASASABI | 0706713413 | 05/05/1989 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 807635 | LILIAN CHEPNGENO | 0724216343 | 05/12/1996 | F | 2017 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 823229 | SCHOLASTICA chepngeno | 0708395093 | 03/10/1995 | F | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 798780 | HILLARY KIPNGENO KIRUI | 0720144622 | 28/12/1993 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 819344 | KIPLANGAT RONO WYCLIFFE | 0702358157 | 01/01/1988 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 832341 | Churchill Situma WAFULA | 0702804107 | 01/10/1994 | M | 2018 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 845408 | MUTUKU NYAMBU | 0715308201 | 13/03/1988 | M | 2019 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Upper |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 816277 | BESTONE LANGAT | 0720473602 | 18/08/1994 | M | 2017 | Dip.Ed | Pass |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 847863 | Jacob Muli MUTUA | 0715400069 | 25/02/1995 | M | 2019 | B.Ed | 2nd Class Lower |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 818228 | JILLO DIDA GOLISA | 0791658963 | 05/03/1996 | F | 2018 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 840548 | GEOFFREY KIBET | 0708673819 | 17/07/1995 | M | 2018 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
33 | NAROK | 377 | TRANS MARA EAST | 147017133003 | Emurua Dikirr Secondary School | Math/Bst | 833094 | JOSPHAT NGETICH | 0719337217 | 17/08/1993 | M | 2018 | Dip.Ed | Credit |
For full list of Shortlisted Candidates in this Sub County, click on the link below;
List of Shortlisted TSC Internship Applicants, 2019, in Transmara East