• Thu. Jul 18th, 2024

TSC LIST OF TRAINERS OF TRAINERS, TRAINEES TEACHERS FOR JUNIOR SECONDARY CBC TRAINING PER COUNTY – KAKAMEGA

Jul 15, 2024
COUNTY SUBCOUNTY NAME GE TSC NO SUBJEC
T 2
ACTIVITY
1
ACTIVIT
Y 2
Archbishop
Kakamega Njenga Girls Amos Ndalila M 457013
School SBTSS TRAINERS
KAKAMEG
A
Butere Leah Were
Chibole
F 283998 GEOGR
APHY
KNEC
EXAMIN
ER
KICD
PANNEL
IST
KAKAMEG
A
Chegulo
Secondary
Emanuel Agesa
Akufa
667541 KICD
PANNEL
IST
Kakamega Eregi Girls Collins Wekesa
Maina
M 511217 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Eregi Ttc Rose Muhalakha F 387135 TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Eshibinga
Secondary School
Terewa Caleb
Sifuna
M 496376 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Eshibinga
Secondary School
Lisamadi Wycliffe M 422636 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Eshikulu Boys
Secondary School
Matere Rodgers M 574940 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Friends Sec
School Handidi
James Akweya
Lumwaji
M 449200 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Friends
Secondary
School_Silungai
Nebert Nyongesa M 601833 SBTSS
TRAINE
Girls RS
Kakamega Ileho Friends
Secondary School
Patrick Rapando
John K
M 504592 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Imbale Mumeri Francis
Ndengu
M 704068 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
SBTSS
Kakamega Imbale Sec Sch Edwin M Amutsa M 489298 TRAINE
RS
KAKAMEG
A
Ingotie High Sch. Mildred
Mutemba
558051 KICD
PANNEL
IST
KAKAMEG
A
Kakamega
Central
Muchalwa
Alloce Kelvin
M 572664 GEOGR
APHY
KNEC
EXAMIN
ER
ITOYA/P
OYA
Kakamega Kakamega East Annah
Nawambisa
Manyasi
F 359387 Agricultur
e
ICT
champion
KNEC
EXAMINE
R
Kakamega Mukumu Girls Dominic Imbwaga M 442305 TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Mumias Boys
Muslim Secondary
Denis Wesonga
Asikoyo
M 398207 SBTSS
TRAINE
School RS
Kakamega Mumias East Samuel Olunga M 226158 Biology ICT
champion
KNEC
EXAMINE
R
Kakamega Musingu High
School
Vincent Angode
Agufa
M 461879 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Mwiyala Mixed
Day Secondary
Sween N. Lipuku F 402022 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega Navakholo Tom Terah
Akanga
M 483977 Mathema
tics
ICT
champion
KNEC
EXAMINE
R
Kakamega Navakholo Hillary W. Simiyu M 660844 Biology ICT
champion
KNEC
EXAMINE
R
Kakamega St James
Namamba Boys
Elizabeth N
Wanyonyi
F 450720 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
SBTSS
Kakamega St Luke’s Ihonje Bonface Chimwani M 512338 TRAINE
RS
St Thomas SBTSS
Kakamega Aquinas Eshisiru Lipuku Beldina F 373770 TRAINE
Secondary School RS
St. Augustine SBTSS
Kakamega Mlimani Cornelius M 571387 TRAINE
Secondary RS
St. Ignatius SBTSS
Kakamega Mukumu Boy’s Anne Kadenge F 236307 TRAINE
High School RS
Kakamega St. Mary’s Mumias
Girls
Anyasi James
Miimo
M 601852 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega St.Francis Xavier
Shikoti Mixed Sec
Kwalanda
Johnstone
M 535359 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega St.Peter’s Mumias
Boys High School
Wetende Martin M 471213 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
Kakamega St.Peters Mumias
Boys High School
Peter Omondi
Mango
M 442140 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS
KAKAMEG
A
St’ Isaac
Township Sch
Evans Sumba 862950 KICD
PANNEL
IST
Kakamega The Sacred Heart
Mukumu Girls
Japheth Onyango
Owuoth
M 572576 SBTSS
TRAINE
RS